shogidata.info

竜王戦 2021

番勝負

決勝トーナメント

1組 出場者決定戦(3位)

1組 出場者決定戦(4位)

4組 ランキング戦

1回戦佐藤紳哉 七段黒沢怜生 六段12/03
1回戦及川拓馬 六段中座真 七段12/02
1回戦野月浩貴 八段宮田敦史 七段12/01
1回戦森下卓 九段北島忠雄 七段12/01
1回戦戸辺誠 七段飯塚祐紀 七段12/11
1回戦西尾明 七段伊藤真吾 六段12/29
1回戦佐々木慎 七段村中秀史 七段01/15
1回戦大橋貴洸 六段畠山鎮 八段12/11
1回戦北浜健介 八段谷川浩司 九段12/11
1回戦石田直裕 五段真田圭一 八段12/01
1回戦阿部光瑠 六段金井恒太 六段11/27
1回戦梶浦宏孝 七段中田宏樹 八段11/30
1回戦渡辺大夢 五段中村修 九段12/22
1回戦横山泰明 七段高崎一生 七段12/01
1回戦矢倉規広 七段村田顕弘 六段12/01
1回戦井上慶太 九段村山慈明 七段12/23
2回戦佐藤紳哉 七段及川拓馬 六段12/27
2回戦宮田敦史 七段北島忠雄 七段01/18
2回戦戸辺誠 七段伊藤真吾 六段01/29
2回戦村中秀史 七段大橋貴洸 六段02/12
2回戦北浜健介 八段真田圭一 八段01/28
2回戦金井恒太 六段梶浦宏孝 七段12/25
2回戦中村修 九段高崎一生 七段01/19
2回戦村田顕弘 六段村山慈明 七段01/22
準々決勝及川拓馬 六段北島忠雄 七段02/23
準々決勝伊藤真吾 六段大橋貴洸 六段03/10
準々決勝北浜健介 八段梶浦宏孝 七段02/25
準々決勝中村修 九段村田顕弘 六段03/04
準決勝及川拓馬 六段伊藤真吾 六段04/06
準決勝梶浦宏孝 七段中村修 九段04/05
決勝伊藤真吾 六段梶浦宏孝 七段05/06

5組 ランキング戦

1回戦島朗 九段佐藤慎一 五段12/02
1回戦本田奎 五段瀬川晶司 六段12/09
1回戦藤倉勇樹 五段中川大輔 八段12/08
1回戦杉本和陽 五段富岡英作 八段11/28
1回戦先崎学 九段窪田義行 七段12/04
1回戦安用寺孝功 七段伊奈祐介 七段11/30
1回戦竹内雄悟 五段池永天志 五段12/14
1回戦村田智弘 七段畠山成幸 八段12/05
1回戦阪口悟 六段桐山清澄 九段11/30
1回戦山本真也 六段星野良生 五段12/16
1回戦阿部隆 九段南芳一 九段12/09
1回戦上村亘 五段日浦市郎 八段12/01
1回戦田村康介 七段藤森哲也 五段12/01
1回戦片上大輔 七段青嶋未来 六段12/01
1回戦渡辺正和 五段川上猛 七段11/24
1回戦高野智史 五段塚田泰明 九段11/27
2回戦佐藤慎一 五段瀬川晶司 六段02/03
2回戦中川大輔 八段杉本和陽 五段01/13
2回戦先崎学 九段伊奈祐介 七段01/27
2回戦池永天志 五段村田智弘 七段01/18
2回戦阪口悟 六段星野良生 五段12/28
2回戦南芳一 九段日浦市郎 八段01/05
2回戦藤森哲也 五段青嶋未来 六段01/08
2回戦川上猛 七段高野智史 五段12/22
準々決勝瀬川晶司 六段中川大輔 八段03/18
準々決勝先崎学 九段池永天志 五段02/20
準々決勝星野良生 五段日浦市郎 八段02/03
準々決勝青嶋未来 六段高野智史 五段02/16
準決勝中川大輔 八段池永天志 五段04/03
準決勝日浦市郎 八段青嶋未来 六段03/23
決勝池永天志 五段青嶋未来 六段04/26

6組 ランキング戦

1回戦横山大樹アマ横山友紀三段11/22
1回戦小野内一八アマ伊藤沙恵 女流三段12/05
2回戦佐藤秀司 八段青野照市 九段12/03
2回戦伊藤匠 四段山本博志 四段12/02
2回戦天野倉優臣アマ大平武洋 六段11/28
2回戦髙野秀行 六段渡辺和史 四段11/30
2回戦加藤桃子 女流三段所司和晴 七段12/03
2回戦木下浩一 七段小倉久史 七段12/18
2回戦今泉健司 五段古森悠太 五段12/11
2回戦長沼洋 八段藤原直哉 七段12/18
2回戦金沢孝史 五段田中悠一 五段11/26
2回戦神谷広志 八段石川陽生 七段11/25
2回戦横山大樹アマ福崎文吾 九段01/02
2回戦中田功 八段折田翔吾 四段12/01
2回戦宮本広志 五段東和男 八段12/04
2回戦古賀悠聖 四段里見香奈 女流四冠12/19
2回戦松本佳介 六段上野裕和 六段11/26
2回戦堀口一史座 七段井出隼平 五段11/26
2回戦中村亮介 六段豊川孝弘 七段12/02
2回戦平藤眞吾 七段冨田誠也 四段12/05
2回戦西山朋佳 女流三冠長岡裕也 六段12/25
2回戦勝又清和 七段室岡克彦 七段11/30
2回戦小山怜央アマ泉正樹 八段11/29
2回戦門倉啓太 五段田中寅彦 九段11/24
2回戦出口若武 五段島本亮 五段12/18
2回戦西田拓也 五段黒田尭之 五段12/04
2回戦増田裕司 六段小林健二 九段12/01
2回戦浦野真彦 八段石川優太 四段12/02
2回戦小林宏 七段長谷部浩平 四段11/28
2回戦伊藤沙恵 女流三段岡崎洋 七段01/11
2回戦近藤正和 七段佐々木大地 五段12/14
2回戦斎藤明日斗 四段谷合廣紀 四段11/30
2回戦服部慎一郎 四段神崎健二 八段11/30
2回戦脇謙二 九段牧野光則 六段12/14
3回戦佐藤秀司 八段山本博志 四段01/29
3回戦大平武洋 六段渡辺和史 四段12/25
3回戦加藤桃子 女流三段木下浩一 七段01/08
3回戦古森悠太 五段長沼洋 八段01/18
3回戦田中悠一 五段石川陽生 七段12/16
3回戦福崎文吾 九段折田翔吾 四段01/10
3回戦宮本広志 五段里見香奈 女流四冠12/28
3回戦松本佳介 六段井出隼平 五段12/15
3回戦中村亮介 六段冨田誠也 四段01/13
3回戦西山朋佳 女流三冠室岡克彦 七段01/13
3回戦小山怜央アマ門倉啓太 五段12/29
3回戦出口若武 五段西田拓也 五段01/18
3回戦増田裕司 六段石川優太 四段12/14
3回戦長谷部浩平 四段岡崎洋 七段02/04
3回戦佐々木大地 五段谷合廣紀 四段12/29
3回戦神崎健二 八段牧野光則 六段01/09
4回戦佐藤秀司 八段渡辺和史 四段02/25
4回戦木下浩一 七段長沼洋 八段02/12
4回戦石川陽生 七段折田翔吾 四段02/03
4回戦宮本広志 五段井出隼平 五段02/12
4回戦冨田誠也 四段西山朋佳 女流三冠02/24
4回戦小山怜央アマ出口若武 五段02/14
4回戦石川優太 四段長谷部浩平 四段02/24
4回戦佐々木大地 五段牧野光則 六段02/12
準々決勝佐藤秀司 八段長沼洋 八段03/17
準々決勝折田翔吾 四段宮本広志 五段03/03
準々決勝西山朋佳 女流三冠小山怜央アマ03/24
準々決勝長谷部浩平 四段佐々木大地 五段03/25
準決勝佐藤秀司 八段折田翔吾 四段04/06
準決勝小山怜央アマ長谷部浩平 四段04/28
決勝折田翔吾 四段長谷部浩平 四段05/25

2組 昇級者決定戦1

2組 昇級者決定戦2

4組 残留決定戦1

4組 残留決定戦2

4組 残留決定戦3

4組 残留決定戦4

(1)渡辺大夢 五段井上慶太 九段07/26

レーティングに基づいた確率

渡辺大夢 五段58.7%
井上慶太 九段41.3%

5組 残留決定戦1

5組 残留決定戦2

5組 残留決定戦3

5組 残留決定戦4

6組 昇級者決定戦1

1回戦服部慎一郎 四段黒田尭之 五段06/02
1回戦島本亮 五段豊川孝弘 七段05/28
1回戦所司和晴 七段金沢孝史 五段05/17
1回戦小倉久史 七段斎藤明日斗 四段05/19
1回戦平藤眞吾 七段藤原直哉 七段05/11
1回戦今泉健司 五段脇謙二 九段05/24
2回戦増田裕司 六段服部慎一郎 四段06/25
2回戦福崎文吾 九段中村亮介 六段05/19
2回戦田中悠一 五段岡崎洋 七段05/26
2回戦松本佳介 六段大平武洋 六段05/11
2回戦神崎健二 八段豊川孝弘 七段06/23
2回戦西田拓也 五段古森悠太 五段06/01
2回戦所司和晴 七段斎藤明日斗 四段06/09
2回戦藤原直哉 七段今泉健司 五段06/23
3回戦服部慎一郎 四段中村亮介 六段07/19
3回戦田中悠一 五段大平武洋 六段06/16
3回戦豊川孝弘 七段西田拓也 五段07/01
3回戦斎藤明日斗 四段今泉健司 五段07/20
4回戦 (113)服部慎一郎 四段冨田誠也 四段
4回戦田中悠一 五段出口若武 五段07/21
4回戦 (117)西田拓也 五段石川優太 四段
4回戦 (118)今泉健司 五段牧野光則 六段
準々決勝 (121)113出口若武 五段
準々決勝117118
準決勝 (125)121宮本広志 五段
準決勝 (126)123長沼洋 八段
決勝125126

レーティングに基づいた確率

出口若武 五段28.1%
西田拓也 五段21.26%
宮本広志 五段12.3%
服部慎一郎 四段10.19%
長沼洋 八段8.15%
牧野光則 六段6.46%
石川優太 四段5.31%
冨田誠也 四段4.75%
今泉健司 五段3.48%

6組 昇級者決定戦2

1回戦髙野秀行 六段勝又清和 七段05/11
1回戦小林宏 七段田中寅彦 九段05/24
1回戦近藤正和 七段長岡裕也 六段05/27
1回戦堀口一史座 七段上野裕和 六段05/14
1回戦青野照市 九段中田功 八段05/25
1回戦古賀悠聖 四段東和男 八段05/17
1回戦浦野真彦 八段小林健二 九段05/17
1回戦伊藤匠 四段泉正樹 八段05/27
1回戦神谷広志 八段門倉啓太 五段05/26
2回戦山本博志 四段勝又清和 七段05/28
2回戦小林宏 七段谷合廣紀 四段06/24
2回戦室岡克彦 七段長岡裕也 六段06/30
2回戦堀口一史座 七段青野照市 九段06/22
2回戦古賀悠聖 四段浦野真彦 八段06/08
2回戦伊藤匠 四段門倉啓太 五段06/24
3回戦勝又清和 七段谷合廣紀 四段07/13
3回戦長岡裕也 六段青野照市 九段07/15
3回戦古賀悠聖 四段木下浩一 七段06/28
3回戦伊藤匠 四段渡辺和史 四段07/01
4回戦 (113)勝又清和 七段井出隼平 五段
4回戦 (114)青野照市 九段石川陽生 七段
4回戦 (115)古賀悠聖 四段渡辺和史 四段
準々決勝113114
準々決勝 (122)115佐々木大地 五段
準決勝121122
決勝125佐藤秀司 八段

レーティングに基づいた確率

佐々木大地 五段48.94%
佐藤秀司 八段24.61%
井出隼平 五段9.42%
渡辺和史 四段7.59%
古賀悠聖 四段5.77%
勝又清和 七段1.8%
石川陽生 七段1.21%
青野照市 九段0.66%