- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,650 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/16 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,682 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/31 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,728 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/19 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,811 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/22 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,820 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/29 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,553 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/25 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,366 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/17 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,742 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/25 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,552 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,608 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/30 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,575 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/22 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/07 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,484 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
03/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/01 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,851 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,634 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,730 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/02 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,657 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/27 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,584 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/15 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,692 | 竜王戦4組 |
12/08 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級2組 |
12/01 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,690 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
11/10 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,610 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/27 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,724 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/07 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,854 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/15 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,637 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/24 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,363 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/20 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,593 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/15 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/07 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,692 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/22 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,541 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/09 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,668 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/24 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
05/12 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,621 | 順位戦 B級2組 |
03/23 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,662 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,631 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,591 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,404 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,715 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/03 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,506 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/06 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,579 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/30 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦4組 |
11/24 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,824 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/19 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,717 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/11 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,632 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/04 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,444 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/30 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,802 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/29 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,675 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/21 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/29 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,661 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/09 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,475 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/03 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,568 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/26 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,779 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
08/05 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/31 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
07/20 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,486 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,692 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/24 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,698 | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/24 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,750 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/16 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/11 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,814 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,666 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/17 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,625 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,572 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/05 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,562 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/27 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,719 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/22 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,724 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/15 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦4組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,523 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/27 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,674 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/13 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,673 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/30 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,596 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/18 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,643 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/11 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,577 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/27 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,891 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
08/21 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,676 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/05 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,578 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,765 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/18 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,434 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/15 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,415 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/10 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,743 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/12 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,781 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/21 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,546 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/23 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,597 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
04/16 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,593 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/11 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,745 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/02 | ○ | 鈴木肇アマ | 1,528 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/27 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,921 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/13 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/26 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,649 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/22 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,812 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,589 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,619 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,589 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/21 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,456 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/16 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,768 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦4組 |
12/05 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,734 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/14 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,862 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/31 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,697 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/24 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,597 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/26 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,537 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/20 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,600 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/14 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,944 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/22 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,656 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/10 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
07/24 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,529 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,633 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/12 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,527 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/30 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,624 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/13 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,789 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/25 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
05/02 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,671 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/18 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,724 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/11 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,713 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/30 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,683 | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/02 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,734 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/22 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,614 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,512 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/02 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,670 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/10 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,801 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,614 | 竜王戦4組 |
12/13 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,538 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/20 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,857 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/15 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,573 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/18 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,690 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/04 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/28 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,797 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/15 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,724 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
09/06 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,604 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/29 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,730 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/24 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,765 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/16 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,913 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
08/02 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,559 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/19 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,751 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/05 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,572 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/23 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,660 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/07 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,772 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/16 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,700 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/23 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,818 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/16 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,626 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/08 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,635 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/17 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,434 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,723 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,733 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/31 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,572 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/23 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,632 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/18 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/11 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,684 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/09 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,519 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/19 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,747 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/12 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,401 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
08/31 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,803 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/19 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,617 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,981 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/10 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,560 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/28 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,561 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,642 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/11 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,806 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/06 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,552 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/29 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,597 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/01 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/20 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,851 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/10 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,727 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
03/09 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,548 | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/02 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
02/22 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,523 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/19 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,552 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,832 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/05 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,835 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/20 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,599 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/15 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,754 | 竜王戦3組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,532 | 順位戦B級2組 |
12/15 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,591 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/10 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,540 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
11/11 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,593 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/28 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,756 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/19 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,542 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/07 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,556 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/02 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
09/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,673 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/17 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,569 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/02 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,646 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/10 | ○ | 古屋皓介アマ | 1,454 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/10 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/28 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,641 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/16 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,792 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/08 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,681 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/26 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,784 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
06/10 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,649 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/20 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,605 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/07 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,805 | 竜王戦4組 |
05/01 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,835 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/21 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,695 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
04/16 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,600 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/03 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,473 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/23 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,643 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/11 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,471 | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/04 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,557 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/27 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,667 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,850 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/10 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,524 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/04 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,596 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/23 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,538 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/20 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,482 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,680 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/07 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,561 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
12/12 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,626 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
11/12 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,868 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/29 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,431 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/22 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,721 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/17 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,586 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/03 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,616 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/27 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,650 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/13 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,564 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/13 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,528 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,455 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,564 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/11 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,684 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/27 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/30 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,572 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/24 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,509 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/24 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,617 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/13 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,567 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/19 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,460 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,739 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,628 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/30 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,765 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/23 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,643 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/12 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,841 | NHK杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 |
12/20 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,324 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/05 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,607 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/28 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,876 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/14 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,696 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/08 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,674 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/05 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,530 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/31 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,822 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/23 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,651 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/13 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,798 | NHK杯 |
10/03 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,327 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/27 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,834 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,736 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/14 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,295 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/05 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,488 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,776 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/11 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,793 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/13 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,619 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/06 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,640 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
05/17 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,606 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
05/05 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,678 | NHK杯 |
04/17 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,467 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/02 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,507 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/14 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,774 | 順位戦B級1組 |
02/14 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,875 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/10 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,806 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/07 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,702 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,784 | 順位戦B級1組 |
12/11 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,833 | 順位戦B級1組 |
12/06 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦4組 |
11/18 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,813 | NHK杯 |
10/18 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,711 | 順位戦B級1組 |
10/12 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,777 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/09 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,617 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/28 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,762 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/24 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,686 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
09/20 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,766 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/11 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,473 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/11 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,376 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,809 | 順位戦B級1組 |
08/22 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,859 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
08/09 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,891 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/26 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,639 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/12 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,690 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/07 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,763 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
07/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,800 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/22 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,887 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
06/14 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,721 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/09 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,637 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
05/27 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,621 | NHK杯 |
04/24 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,698 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/11 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,633 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/16 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,818 | 順位戦B級1組 |
02/13 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,606 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/09 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,813 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/03 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,676 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/23 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/13 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,757 | 順位戦B級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,832 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/25 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,787 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/10 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/04 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,746 | 順位戦B級1組 |
10/21 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,823 | 順位戦B級1組 |
10/05 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,706 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/16 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,516 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/02 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,662 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,834 | 順位戦B級1組 |
08/05 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,734 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/26 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,499 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/22 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,611 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/05 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,846 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/02 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,766 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
06/09 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,811 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
06/04 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,678 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
06/03 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,716 | 順位戦B級1組 |
05/24 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,545 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/17 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,554 | 竜王戦4組 |
05/15 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,593 | NHK杯 |
05/10 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,628 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/14 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,545 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/17 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,901 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/11 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,823 | 順位戦B級1組 |
03/03 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,478 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/04 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,718 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/26 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,840 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/21 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,815 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,698 | 順位戦B級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/17 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,815 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/19 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,712 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/09 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,668 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/29 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,676 | 順位戦B級1組 |
10/20 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,613 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/08 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,810 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/24 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,729 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/16 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,463 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/08 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,668 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/03 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,718 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,467 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/27 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦B級1組 |
08/06 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,788 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/29 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,425 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,892 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/13 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,932 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
06/04 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/01 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,722 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/27 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,756 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
05/06 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,621 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/29 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,641 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
04/22 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,684 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
04/16 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,677 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/09 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,604 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/10 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,845 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/05 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/19 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,661 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,635 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,583 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/05 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,699 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/26 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,729 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/20 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,603 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/15 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,713 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/07 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,678 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/04/18 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,642 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/01/17 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,639 | 竜王戦5組 |
2022/06/07 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,484 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2022/03/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2021/12/15 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,692 | 竜王戦4組 |
2021/05/24 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2021/03/23 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,662 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2020/11/30 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦4組 |
2020/08/26 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,779 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2020/07/31 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2020/03/24 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,750 | 竜王戦4組 |
2020/02/10 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,572 | 竜王戦4組 |
2020/01/15 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦4組 |
2019/08/27 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,891 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2019/03/27 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,921 | 竜王戦4組 |
2019/02/26 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,649 | 竜王戦4組 |
2018/12/26 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦4組 |
2018/08/10 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2018/05/25 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2018/05/02 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,671 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2017/12/28 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,614 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/09/15 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,724 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2017/08/16 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,913 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2017/03/23 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,818 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/01/18 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/03/02 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2016/01/15 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,754 | 竜王戦3組 |
2015/10/02 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2015/05/07 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,805 | 竜王戦4組 |
2015/04/16 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,600 | 竜王戦4組 |
2015/03/23 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,643 | 竜王戦4組 |
2015/01/14 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,680 | 竜王戦4組 |
2014/05/27 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2014/04/24 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,509 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2013/12/24 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 |
2013/05/17 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,606 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2013/04/17 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,467 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2012/12/06 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦4組 |
2012/04/24 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,698 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2012/02/13 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,606 | 竜王戦4組 |
2012/01/23 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 |
2011/05/17 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,554 | 竜王戦4組 |
2011/04/14 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,545 | 竜王戦4組 |
2011/01/26 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,840 | 竜王戦4組 |
2010/04/22 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,684 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2010/01/26 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,729 | 竜王戦3組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/03/08 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,767 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2023/02/08 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,779 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2023/01/11 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/12/14 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,650 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/11/16 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,682 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/10/19 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,811 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/09/07 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,820 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/08/17 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,742 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/07/20 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,608 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/06/22 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/03/01 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,851 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/02/02 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,657 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2022/01/12 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,584 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/12/08 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/11/10 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,610 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/10/27 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,724 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/09/15 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,637 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/07/07 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,692 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/06/09 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,668 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/05/12 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,621 | 順位戦 B級2組 |
2021/03/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,631 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/02/09 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,715 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/01/06 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/12/16 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,579 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/11/11 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,632 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/10/21 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/09/09 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,475 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/08/05 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/07/08 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,692 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/06/24 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,698 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/03/11 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,814 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/02/05 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,562 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/01/22 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,724 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/12/18 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,523 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/11/13 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,673 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/10/30 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,596 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/09/11 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,577 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/08/21 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,676 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/07/10 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,743 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/06/12 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,781 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/03/13 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/02/06 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,589 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/01/16 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,768 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/12/05 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,734 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/11/14 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,862 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/10/24 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,597 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/09/26 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,537 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/08/22 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,656 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/07/18 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,633 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/06/13 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,789 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/03/07 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,683 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/02/07 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/01/10 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,801 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/12/13 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,538 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/11/15 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,573 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/10/18 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,690 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/09/06 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,604 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/08/02 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,559 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/07/05 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,572 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/06/07 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,772 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/03/08 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,635 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/02/08 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,733 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/01/11 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/12/14 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,684 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/11/09 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,519 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/10/19 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,747 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/08/31 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,803 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/07/20 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,642 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/06/29 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,597 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/06/01 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/03/09 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,548 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/02/10 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,832 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/01/20 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,599 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/12/24 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,532 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/11/11 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,593 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/10/07 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,556 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/09/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,673 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/09/02 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,646 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/07/08 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,681 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/06/10 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,649 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/03/11 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,471 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/02/04 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,596 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/01/07 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,561 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/12/24 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/11/12 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,868 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/10/22 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,721 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/09/17 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,586 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/08/27 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,650 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/07/16 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,564 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/06/11 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,684 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/03/13 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,567 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/02/13 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,628 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/01/23 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,643 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/12/05 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,607 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/11/14 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,696 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/10/31 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,822 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/09/19 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,736 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/08/01 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,776 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/07/11 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,793 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/06/13 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,619 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/03/14 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,774 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2013/02/14 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,875 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2013/01/10 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,806 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/12/20 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,784 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/12/11 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,833 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/10/18 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,711 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/09/20 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,766 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/08/30 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,809 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/08/09 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,891 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/07/26 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,639 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/07/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,800 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/06/14 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,721 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/03/16 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,818 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/02/03 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,676 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2012/01/13 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,757 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/12/16 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,832 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/11/25 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,787 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/11/04 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,746 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/10/21 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,823 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/08/26 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,834 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/08/05 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,734 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/07/22 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,611 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/07/05 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,846 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/06/03 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,716 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/03/11 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,823 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/02/04 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,718 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2011/01/14 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,698 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/12/17 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,815 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/11/19 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,712 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/10/29 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,676 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/10/08 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,810 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/09/24 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,729 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/08/27 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/08/06 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,788 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/07/23 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,892 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/06/04 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2010/03/05 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/02/12 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,583 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/01/15 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,713 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/25 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,366 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/22 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,541 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/11/24 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,824 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,444 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/29 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,661 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/18 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,643 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/09/20 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,600 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/28 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,797 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/19 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,617 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/10/19 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,542 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/17 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,569 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/03 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,616 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/11/08 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,674 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/23 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,651 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/03 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,327 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/10/09 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,617 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/09/16 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,516 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/11/09 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,668 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/10/20 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,613 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/09/16 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,463 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/03/19 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,747 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2021/12/01 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,690 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2021/01/13 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2020/01/27 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,719 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2019/02/22 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,812 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2018/02/02 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,670 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2017/01/23 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,632 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2016/02/05 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,835 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2015/12/10 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,540 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2015/02/16 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,850 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2014/12/12 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,626 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2014/01/30 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,765 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2013/01/07 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,702 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2012/02/09 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,813 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2011/03/17 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,901 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2011/01/21 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,815 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2010/03/10 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,845 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2010/01/07 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,678 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/03/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,456 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/02/15 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,730 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/02/25 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,591 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/03/16 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/04/16 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,593 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/04/02 | ○ | 鈴木肇アマ | 1,528 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/18 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,724 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/03/30 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/31 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,572 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/12/15 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,591 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/06/26 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,784 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2015/05/20 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,605 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/04/03 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,473 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/02/10 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,524 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/01/20 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,482 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/03/24 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,617 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/12/20 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,324 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/06/06 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,640 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2012/09/24 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,686 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2012/08/22 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,859 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2012/06/22 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,887 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2011/06/09 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,811 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2010/07/13 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,932 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2010/06/01 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,722 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/05/06 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,621 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/04/09 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,604 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/01/20 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,603 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/06/30 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,575 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/20 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,593 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/19 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,717 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/18 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,434 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/18 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,765 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/09/14 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,944 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/07/12 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,527 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/08/24 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,765 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/08/10 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,560 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/08/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,981 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/07/11 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,806 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/16 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,792 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/03/24 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,772 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/27 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/02/03 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,506 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/02/26 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,666 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/21 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,546 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/04/11 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,745 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/21 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,456 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/04/11 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,713 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/03/02 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,734 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/02/14 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,512 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/05/16 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,700 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/16 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,626 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/05/20 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,851 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/22 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,523 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/05/01 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,835 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/03/04 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,557 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/01/23 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,538 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/30 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,572 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/04/02 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,507 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/11 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,633 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/05/24 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,545 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/05/10 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,628 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/03/03 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,478 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/04/16 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,677 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/02/05 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,699 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/10/31 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,728 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2021/10/07 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,854 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2020/10/30 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,802 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2020/10/29 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,675 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2019/11/27 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,674 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2018/10/31 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,697 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2017/11/20 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,857 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2017/10/04 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2016/10/12 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,401 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2015/10/28 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,756 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2014/10/29 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,431 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2013/11/28 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,876 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2013/11/05 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,530 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2012/10/12 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,777 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2011/10/05 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,706 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2011/09/02 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,662 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2010/09/08 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,668 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/09/22 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/25 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,552 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/15 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/20 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,486 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/15 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,415 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/30 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,624 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/29 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,730 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/23 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,660 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/06 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,552 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/10 | ○ | 古屋皓介アマ | 1,454 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/10 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/13 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,564 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/13 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,528 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/09/27 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,834 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/14 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,295 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/28 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,762 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/11 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,473 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/11 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,376 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/11/10 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2010/09/03 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,467 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/03 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,718 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/29 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,553 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/24 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,363 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/03 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,568 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/05 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,578 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/04/23 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,597 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2018/07/24 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,529 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/19 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,751 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/28 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,561 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/03/10 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,727 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2015/07/28 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,641 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/04/21 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,695 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2014/08/08 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,455 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/08/05 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,488 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/07/12 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,690 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/07/07 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,763 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2012/06/09 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,637 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2011/07/26 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,499 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/02 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,766 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2011/06/04 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,678 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2010/07/29 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,425 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/05/27 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,756 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2010/04/29 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,641 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/16 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,685 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,634 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,404 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/17 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,625 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,619 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,589 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/22 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,614 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/17 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,434 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/17 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,723 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/19 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,552 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/27 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,667 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/19 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,460 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/19 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,739 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/01/12 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,841 | NHK杯 |
2013/10/13 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,798 | NHK杯 |
2013/05/05 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,678 | NHK杯 |
2012/11/18 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,813 | NHK杯 |
2012/05/27 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,621 | NHK杯 |
2011/05/15 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,593 | NHK杯 |
2010/02/19 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,635 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/19 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,661 | NHK杯 予選 |