成績詳細:中田宏樹 八段

2016年度成績

10勝11敗

01/15中村太地竜王戦3組
01/20杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
02/05森内俊之王座戦
02/10糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
02/22富岡英作王将戦
03/02島朗竜王戦3組
03/09窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/10横山泰明銀河戦
06/01斎藤慎太郎順位戦B級2組
06/29飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
07/06藤倉勇樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/11松尾歩叡王戦
07/20阿部隆順位戦B級2組
08/10日浦市郎叡王戦
08/10佐藤天彦叡王戦
08/19塚田泰明王位戦
08/31藤井猛順位戦B級2組
10/12森雞二棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19澤田真吾順位戦B級2組
11/09青野照市順位戦B級2組
12/14野月浩貴順位戦B級2組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/01/15竜王戦3組
15/10/28棋聖戦
13/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04/29銀河戦

澤田真吾 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組

斎藤慎太郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/01順位戦B級2組

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/05/07竜王戦4組
13/08/01順位戦B級2組

藤井猛 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
12/07/07銀河戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組

戸辺誠 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/12/24順位戦B級2組
12/10/12棋聖戦

北浜健介 八段

4局:1勝3敗

17/02/08順位戦B級2組
14/10/22順位戦B級2組
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
13/01/07王座戦

鈴木大介 九段

5局:2勝3敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組
14/08/27順位戦B級2組
12/09/20順位戦B級1組
11/06/03順位戦B級1組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

阿部隆 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組

佐々木慎 六段

3局:2勝1敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組
14/06/11順位戦B級2組
12/01/23竜王戦4組

野月浩貴 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
15/06/10順位戦B級2組
10/09/08棋聖戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

6局:4勝2敗

16/06/29順位戦B級2組
15/03/23竜王戦4組
12/06/14順位戦B級1組
11/06/04銀河戦
10/06/01棋王戦
10/02/19NHK杯

先崎学 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/12/24竜王戦4組
10/05/27銀河戦

田村康介 七段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/23王座戦 二次予選
15/07/08順位戦B級2組
11/09/02棋聖戦

窪田義行 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

5局:2勝3敗

17/03/08順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組
14/02/13順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

森下卓 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

6局:4勝2敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
13/12/05順位戦B級2組
13/06/06棋王戦
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組
11/01/14順位戦B級1組

中川大輔 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組
12/09/24棋王戦

畠山成幸 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/07順位戦B級2組
12/06/09銀河戦

青野照市 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組
15/03/11順位戦B級2組
13/11/05棋聖戦
11/05/17竜王戦4組

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:0勝2敗

16/08/10叡王戦
13/10/31順位戦B級2組

渡辺明 竜王

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/13棋王戦

豊島将之 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/05順位戦B級1組

稲葉陽 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/11順位戦B級2組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

広瀬章人 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/01/26竜王戦4組

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組

木村一基 八段

3局:0勝3敗

15/02/16王座戦
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
12/03/16順位戦B級1組

佐藤康光 九段

2局:0勝2敗

11/03/17王座戦
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/05NHK杯

山崎隆之 八段

5局:1勝4敗

15/07/16叡王戦
12/11/18NHK杯
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
11/06/09棋王戦
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

3局:1勝2敗

15/05/01王将戦
12/12/11順位戦B級1組
12/08/22棋王戦

松尾歩 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/11叡王戦
12/12/20順位戦B級1組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/01/30王座戦
13/10/13NHK杯
11/12/16順位戦B級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/09王座戦

行方尚史 八段

5局:2勝3敗

13/11/28棋聖戦
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
12/01/13順位戦B級1組
11/07/02銀河戦
10/08/06順位戦B級1組

横山泰明 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/03/10銀河戦
12/04/24竜王戦4組
11/10/05棋聖戦

屋敷伸之 九段

3局:0勝3敗

14/01/12NHK杯
10/09/24順位戦B級1組
10/01/26竜王戦3組

阿久津主税 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/06/26棋王戦
13/03/14順位戦B級1組
11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/01/21王座戦

深浦康市 九段

3局:1勝2敗

12/06/22棋王戦
11/07/05順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/24棋王戦
12/07/12銀河戦

三枚堂達也 四段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/15棋王戦
15/05/20棋王戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/05王座戦
10/03/10王座戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/14竜王戦4組

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/21銀河戦
10/04/22竜王戦3組

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/04/11王将戦
11/09/16王位戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

3局:2勝1敗

12/10/18順位戦B級1組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組
10/10/19順位戦B級1組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/08王位戦
11/05/10王将戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/12王座戦
10/09/03朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

17/03/16王将戦 一次予選
10/11/09王位戦

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/05王将戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
10/10/29順位戦B級1組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/23王位戦

瀬川晶司 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/10/09王位戦
12/05/27NHK杯

真田圭一 八段

2局:2勝0敗

10/10/20王位戦
10/01/07王座戦

中座真 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/17王位戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/19王位戦
14/05/27竜王戦4組

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/19王位戦
15/04/16竜王戦4組
14/04/30王将戦
10/04/09棋王戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/02竜王戦4組
11/05/15NHK杯

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

2局:2勝0敗

11/04/14竜王戦4組
10/02/19NHK杯

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/05/24王将戦

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/05/06棋王戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/31棋王戦 予選

中田功 七段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/02王将戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/10棋王戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

3局:2勝1敗

17/01/18竜王戦4組
16/08/10叡王戦
10/04/16王将戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

3局:2勝1敗

16/07/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/08/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/03王将戦

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/13竜王戦4組

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

3局:3勝0敗

15/12/10王座戦
15/10/07順位戦B級2組
10/08/27順位戦B級1組

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/20棋王戦

富岡英作 八段

3局:3勝0敗

16/02/22王将戦
14/04/24竜王戦4組
12/09/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/05銀河戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/05/17竜王戦4組

島朗 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/03/02竜王戦3組
15/03/04王将戦
13/06/13順位戦B級2組

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/13順位戦B級2組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/20棋王戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/03朝日杯将棋オープン戦

田中寅彦 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/04/17竜王戦4組
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/04/03棋王戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/26銀河戦

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/12棋聖戦 二次予選
14/10/29棋聖戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/16王位戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦9勝13敗
順位戦36勝42敗
王位戦5勝7敗
王座戦4勝8敗
棋王戦11勝8敗
王将戦7勝6敗
棋聖戦2勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦6勝7敗
銀河戦4勝8敗

2015年度成績

15勝18敗

01/07畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
01/14千葉幸生竜王戦4組
01/20中尾敏之棋王戦
01/23熊坂学王将戦
02/04中村修順位戦B級2組
02/10近藤正和棋王戦
02/16木村一基王座戦
03/04島朗王将戦
03/11青野照市順位戦B級2組
03/23飯塚祐紀竜王戦4組
04/03小林宏棋王戦
04/16塚田泰明竜王戦4組
04/21西尾明銀河戦
05/01丸山忠久王将戦
05/07村山慈明竜王戦4組
05/20三枚堂達也棋王戦
06/10野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
06/26阿久津主税棋王戦
07/08田村康介順位戦B級2組
07/16山崎隆之叡王戦
08/10アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10片上大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
09/17中座真王位戦
09/24森下卓順位戦B級2組
10/02村中秀史竜王戦4組
10/07豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
10/19遠山雄亮王位戦
10/28中村太地棋聖戦
11/11中川大輔順位戦B級2組
12/10豊川孝弘王座戦
12/15三枚堂達也棋王戦
12/24安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

6勝15敗

01/12屋敷伸之NHK杯
01/23阿部隆順位戦B級2組
01/30橋本崇載王座戦
02/13中村修順位戦B級2組
03/13南芳一順位戦B級2組
03/24佐藤和俊棋王戦
04/24富岡英作竜王戦4組
04/30塚田泰明王将戦
05/27遠山雄亮竜王戦4組
06/11佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
07/16窪田義行順位戦B級2組
08/13藤倉勇樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/13門倉啓太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
09/03吉田正和王位戦
09/17井上慶太順位戦B級2組
10/22北浜健介順位戦B級2組
10/29森雞二棋聖戦
11/12糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
12/12宮田敦史王座戦
12/24戸辺誠順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

14勝13敗

01/07北浜健介王座戦
01/10木村一基順位戦B級1組
02/14行方尚史順位戦B級1組
03/14阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
04/02北島忠雄王将戦
04/17田中寅彦竜王戦4組
05/05佐々木勇気NHK杯
05/17長沼洋竜王戦4組
06/06井上慶太棋王戦
06/13島朗順位戦B級2組
07/11稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
08/01村山慈明順位戦B級2組
08/05石川陽生銀河戦
08/14安西勝一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/19飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
09/27中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/03武市三郎王位戦
10/13橋本崇載NHK杯
10/23片上大輔王位戦
10/31佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
11/05青野照市棋聖戦
11/08及川拓馬王位戦
11/14北浜健介順位戦B級2組
11/28行方尚史棋聖戦
12/05井上慶太順位戦B級2組
12/20大島映二棋王戦
12/24先崎学竜王戦4組

2012年度成績

10勝21敗

01/13行方尚史順位戦B級1組
01/23佐々木慎竜王戦4組
02/03井上慶太順位戦B級1組
02/09三浦弘行王座戦
02/13堀口一史座竜王戦4組
03/16木村一基順位戦B級1組
04/11阿部光瑠王将戦
04/24横山泰明竜王戦4組
05/27瀬川晶司NHK杯
06/09畠山成幸銀河戦
06/14飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
06/22深浦康市棋王戦
07/05久保利明順位戦B級1組
07/07藤井猛銀河戦
07/12佐藤和俊銀河戦
07/26井上慶太順位戦B級1組
08/09広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
08/22丸山忠久棋王戦
08/30山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
09/11室岡克彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/11富岡英作朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/20鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
09/24中川大輔棋王戦
09/28永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09瀬川晶司王位戦
10/12戸辺誠棋聖戦
10/18畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/18山崎隆之NHK杯
12/06吉田正和竜王戦4組
12/11丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
12/20松尾歩順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

11勝17敗

01/14井上慶太順位戦B級1組
01/21阿久津主税王座戦
01/26広瀬章人竜王戦4組
02/04鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
03/03藤倉勇樹王将戦
03/11山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/17佐藤康光王座戦
04/14長岡裕也竜王戦4組
05/10及川拓馬王将戦
05/15村中秀史NHK杯
05/17青野照市竜王戦4組
05/24佐藤慎一王将戦
06/03鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
06/04飯塚祐紀銀河戦
06/09山崎隆之棋王戦
07/02行方尚史銀河戦
07/05深浦康市順位戦B級1組
07/22中村修順位戦B級1組
07/26堀口弘治銀河戦
08/05畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/02田村康介棋聖戦
09/16阿部光瑠王位戦
10/05横山泰明棋聖戦
10/21阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
11/04藤井猛順位戦B級1組
11/10大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25松尾歩順位戦B級1組
12/16橋本崇載順位戦B級1組

2010年度成績

19勝15敗

01/07真田圭一王座戦
01/15森下卓順位戦B級2組
01/20川上猛棋王戦
01/26屋敷伸之竜王戦3組
02/05高崎一生王将戦
02/12田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
02/19長岡裕也NHK杯
02/19飯塚祐紀NHK杯
03/05安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
03/10森内俊之王座戦
04/09塚田泰明棋王戦
04/16日浦市郎王将戦
04/22西尾明竜王戦3組
04/29中村太地銀河戦
05/06金井恒太棋王戦
05/27先崎学銀河戦
06/01飯塚祐紀棋王戦
06/04中村修順位戦B級1組
07/13渡辺明棋王戦
07/23佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
07/29大野八一雄銀河戦
08/06行方尚史順位戦B級1組
08/27豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
09/03金沢孝史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/03宮田敦史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/08野月浩貴棋聖戦
09/16加藤一二三王位戦
09/24屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
10/08松尾歩順位戦B級1組
10/20真田圭一王位戦
10/29杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
11/09佐藤紳哉王位戦
10/19畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
12/17深浦康市順位戦B級1組