成績詳細:神谷広志 八段

2016年度成績

7勝17敗

01/07遠山雄亮棋王戦
01/21黒沢怜生竜王戦5組
01/26小林裕士順位戦C級1組
02/09長沼洋順位戦C級1組
03/01平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
03/10及川拓馬王将戦
03/24髙野秀行竜王戦5組
04/05青嶋未来王将戦
04/12藤井猛棋王戦
05/18勝又清和竜王戦5組
06/02伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
06/14佐藤天彦叡王戦
06/28阿部光瑠棋聖戦
07/07土佐浩司順位戦C級2組
07/15藤森哲也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/25渡辺大夢順位戦C級2組
09/02佐藤紳哉王座戦
09/14佐藤和俊王位戦 予選
09/23小林健二順位戦C級2組
11/01阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
11/17岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
12/01佐々木大地銀河戦 Bブロック
12/15渡辺正和順位戦C級2組
12/27勝又清和竜王戦5組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

八代弥 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/09/14王位戦 予選
11/03/24竜王戦4組

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/21竜王戦5組

阿部光瑠 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/01順位戦C級2組
16/06/28棋聖戦
13/10/09王位戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/02銀河戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/15棋聖戦

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組

及川拓馬 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/10王将戦
10/03/25棋王戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/09/02王座戦
13/03/29王将戦
10/01/22王将戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

中座真 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/04棋王戦
11/02/24NHK杯

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/02順位戦C級2組
15/05/27棋聖戦

瀬川晶司 五段

3局:1勝2敗

13/06/21棋聖戦
12/04/05棋王戦
11/02/09王将戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/03/27王将戦
11/09/26王位戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/07棋王戦

村中秀史 六段

4局:1勝3敗

13/10/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/08/16棋聖戦
11/01/19棋王戦
10/05/24竜王戦4組

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/03王座戦

渡辺正和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/30竜王戦4組

藤森哲也 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/23棋王戦

矢倉規広 七段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組

中田功 七段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/12/27竜王戦5組
16/05/18竜王戦5組
10/10/01王位戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/17順位戦C級2組
14/10/07王座戦
10/04/09棋王戦

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/02叡王戦

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組

桐山清澄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

土佐浩司 八段

3局:3勝0敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組
12/09/19王位戦
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

森雞二 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/02王将戦

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/14叡王戦
10/02/24NHK杯

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

4局:0勝4敗

15/08/26棋聖戦
12/05/20NHK杯
11/02/24NHK杯
10/08/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/08順位戦C級1組

木村一基 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/10/28順位戦C級1組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/25叡王戦

郷田真隆 王将

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/27王位戦

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組
13/09/24順位戦C級1組

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/05王将戦

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/17銀河戦
14/08/26順位戦C級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/20王位戦

阿久津主税 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/10/23王位戦
10/10/25王座戦

藤井猛 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/04/12棋王戦
14/06/20王将戦
13/03/07順位戦B級2組

横山泰明 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/22NHK杯
10/07/02竜王戦4組

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/23竜王戦4組

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/09棋聖戦

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

4局:0勝4敗

15/01/19竜王戦4組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
11/12/21竜王戦4組
11/09/15棋聖戦

千葉幸生 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/12/10王位戦
13/12/24竜王戦4組

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

2局:0勝2敗

10/10/19順位戦B級2組
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/25順位戦C級1組

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組
11/04/02銀河戦

飯島栄治 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/01王位戦
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/14順位戦B級2組

野月浩貴 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/19順位戦B級2組
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/11/22王位戦
11/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

宮田敦史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/06/02順位戦C級1組
14/05/01王将戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/01銀河戦 Bブロック

先崎学 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/03順位戦B級2組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

田村康介 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/12/13順位戦B級2組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
14/04/25竜王戦4組
13/12/12王座戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

3局:0勝3敗

11/12/16王座戦
11/10/07順位戦B級2組
10/05/18棋王戦

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/09順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/03/20棋王戦
12/11/15順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/09/25棋聖戦
11/07/22順位戦B級2組

阪口悟 五段

3局:1勝2敗

15/02/03順位戦C級1組
14/03/27銀河戦
13/08/06順位戦C級1組

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

金井恒太 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/03/10順位戦C級1組
14/02/04順位戦C級1組
13/02/19NHK杯

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

2局:0勝2敗

11/11/11順位戦B級2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/09順位戦B級2組

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/01竜王戦4組
14/03/04順位戦C級1組

堀口一史座 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/06順位戦C級1組
11/02/18順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

増田裕司 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/04竜王戦4組

近藤正和 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組
11/01/25竜王戦4組

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/05順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/06/21順位戦B級2組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

川上猛 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/22NHK杯
10/01/26竜王戦4組

富岡英作 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/17順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/24竜王戦5組

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/08王位戦
11/12/09順位戦B級2組

島朗 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/07順位戦B級2組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
12/05/17竜王戦4組
10/05/01銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/19NHK杯

福崎文吾 九段

3局:0勝3敗

15/05/19竜王戦4組
14/09/16順位戦C級1組
14/07/31竜王戦4組

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/09銀河戦

南芳一 九段

3局:0勝3敗

14/06/10順位戦C級1組
12/12/04王座戦
11/06/17順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/07王座戦

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

4局:3勝1敗

13/12/17順位戦C級1組
13/01/25竜王戦4組
12/01/13順位戦B級2組
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/06王座戦

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/26銀河戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

木下浩一 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/26銀河戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/01/27棋王戦
14/03/10王将戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦8勝16敗
順位戦19勝52敗
王位戦6勝7敗
王座戦2勝7敗
棋王戦5勝7敗
王将戦4勝7敗
棋聖戦3勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦4勝7敗
銀河戦2勝7敗

2015年度成績

6勝20敗

01/06堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
01/19戸辺誠竜王戦4組
01/27宮田利男棋王戦
02/03阪口悟順位戦C級1組
02/17澤田真吾銀河戦
03/02森雞二王将戦
03/10金井恒太順位戦C級1組
03/20中村修棋王戦
04/01北島忠雄竜王戦4組
05/19福崎文吾竜王戦4組
05/27吉田正和棋聖戦
05/27伊藤真吾棋聖戦
06/02高崎一生順位戦C級1組
06/23宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
07/02脇謙二叡王戦
07/21佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
08/06吉田正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
09/15塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
09/25行方尚史叡王戦
10/02田村康介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/06堀口弘治王座戦
10/13近藤正和順位戦C級1組
10/20屋敷伸之王位戦
11/17富岡英作順位戦C級1組
12/08浦野真彦順位戦C級1組

2014年度成績

8勝15敗

01/08桐山清澄順位戦C級1組
01/23藤森哲也棋王戦
02/04金井恒太順位戦C級1組
03/04北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
03/10宮田利男王将戦
03/27阪口悟銀河戦
04/25塚田泰明竜王戦4組
05/01高崎一生王将戦
06/10南芳一順位戦C級1組
06/20藤井猛王将戦
07/08佐々木勇気順位戦C級1組
07/31福崎文吾竜王戦4組
08/12石川陽生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/15高見泰地棋聖戦
08/26澤田真吾順位戦C級1組
09/08豊川孝弘王位戦
09/16福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
10/07岡崎洋王座戦
10/28菅井竜也順位戦C級1組
11/25大石直嗣順位戦C級1組
12/01飯島栄治王位戦
12/10千葉幸生王位戦
12/16斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組

2013年度成績

13勝17敗

01/10泉正樹順位戦B級2組
01/25田中寅彦竜王戦4組
01/31武市三郎王将戦
02/04中座真棋王戦
02/07島朗順位戦B級2組
02/19高田尚平NHK杯
02/19金井恒太NHK杯
03/07藤井猛順位戦B級2組
03/14吉田正和竜王戦4組
03/29佐藤紳哉王将戦
04/04増田裕司竜王戦4組
06/21瀬川晶司棋聖戦
06/25中村太地順位戦C級1組
07/09阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
08/02西尾明銀河戦
08/06阪口悟順位戦C級1組
08/16村中秀史棋聖戦
08/23村山慈明竜王戦4組
09/11女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/11吉田正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/24斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
10/04村中秀史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09阿部光瑠王位戦
10/29菅井竜也順位戦C級1組
11/07中尾敏之王座戦
11/26船江恒平順位戦C級1組
12/03中村亮介王座戦
12/12塚田泰明王座戦
12/17田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
12/24千葉幸生竜王戦4組

2012年度成績

8勝18敗

01/13田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
02/03先崎学順位戦B級2組
02/06吉田正和棋王戦
02/22横山泰明NHK杯
02/22川上猛NHK杯
03/09窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/27佐藤慎一王将戦
03/30長岡裕也竜王戦4組
04/05瀬川晶司棋王戦
05/17長沼洋竜王戦4組
05/20永瀬拓矢NHK杯
06/21畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
07/05森?二竜王戦4組
07/19野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
07/26木下浩一銀河戦
07/27八代弥朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
09/13戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
09/19土佐浩司王位戦
09/25飯塚祐紀棋聖戦
10/04飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
10/23阿久津主税王位戦
11/15中村修順位戦B級2組
11/22佐々木慎王位戦
12/04南芳一王座戦
12/13田村康介順位戦B級2組

2011年度成績

8勝19敗

01/14阿部隆順位戦B級2組
01/19村中秀史棋王戦
01/25近藤正和竜王戦4組
02/09瀬川晶司王将戦
02/18堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
02/24大島映二NHK杯
02/24中座真NHK杯
02/24永瀬拓矢NHK杯
03/04田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
03/24佐藤和俊竜王戦4組
04/02阿部健治郎銀河戦
05/18森?二竜王戦4組
06/17南芳一順位戦B級2組
07/13所司和晴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/13佐々木慎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/22飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
07/26上野裕和銀河戦
08/05青野照市順位戦B級2組
09/09泉正樹順位戦B級2組
09/15戸辺誠棋聖戦
09/26佐藤慎一王位戦
10/07森下卓順位戦B級2組
11/02伊藤能王位戦
11/11中川大輔順位戦B級2組
12/09豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
12/16森下卓王座戦
12/21戸辺誠竜王戦4組

2010年度成績

10勝16敗

01/15畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
01/22佐藤紳哉王将戦
01/26川上猛竜王戦4組
02/12野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
02/24武市三郎NHK杯
02/24佐藤天彦NHK杯
03/05北浜健介順位戦B級2組
03/25及川拓馬棋王戦
04/09岡崎洋棋王戦
05/01長沼洋銀河戦
05/18森下卓棋王戦
05/24村中秀史竜王戦4組
06/18中川大輔順位戦B級2組
07/02横山泰明竜王戦4組
07/09松本佳介銀河戦
07/16土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
08/06佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
08/18永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09橋本崇載棋聖戦
09/17島朗順位戦B級2組
10/01勝又清和王位戦
10/15先崎学順位戦B級2組
10/27郷田真隆王位戦
10/19北浜健介順位戦B級2組
10/25阿久津主税王座戦
12/10桐山清澄順位戦B級2組