成績詳細:豊島将之 七段

2016年度成績

40勝20敗

01/07谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
01/17佐藤康光NHK杯
01/19丸山忠久竜王戦1組
01/22丸山忠久朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/28先崎学順位戦B級1組
02/07村山慈明NHK杯
02/09佐藤康光王位戦
02/18村山慈明順位戦B級1組
03/10丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
03/15行方尚史王位戦
03/18稲葉陽棋聖戦
03/23木村一基竜王戦1組
04/08八代弥王位戦
04/14小林裕士王将戦
04/22糸谷哲郎竜王戦1組
04/28広瀬章人王位戦
05/10藤原直哉王将戦
05/17佐藤紳哉王位戦
05/20羽生善治竜王戦1組
05/27阿久津主税王座戦
06/01木村一基王位戦
06/02戸辺誠銀河戦
06/16松尾歩順位戦B級1組
06/20稲葉陽王座戦
06/24小林宏叡王戦
06/24石川陽生叡王戦
06/30郷田真隆順位戦B級1組
07/04佐藤和俊王将戦
07/07青嶋未来竜王戦
07/11木村一基棋王戦
07/21飯島栄治順位戦B級1組
07/24広瀬章人日本シリーズ
07/31島本亮NHK杯
08/04阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
08/08西川和宏王将戦
08/12中座真叡王戦
08/12藤原直哉叡王戦
08/16千田翔太棋王戦
08/24屋敷伸之王将戦
09/17渡辺明日本シリーズ 二回戦
09/18久保利明NHK杯
09/27戸辺誠王将戦 二次予選
10/06久保利明順位戦B級1組
10/08佐藤康光日本シリーズ 準決勝
10/11深浦康市叡王戦 本戦
10/14久保利明王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/17糸谷哲郎王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/20深浦康市王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/23佐藤天彦日本シリーズ 決勝
10/30久保利明叡王戦 本戦
11/03丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
11/07近藤誠也王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/10木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/12千田翔太叡王戦 本戦
11/14渡辺明王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/18橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
11/25羽生善治王将戦 挑決リーグ
12/08菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/22谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
12/28北浜健介棋聖戦 二次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

久保利明 九段

17局:10勝7敗

16/10/30叡王戦 本戦
16/10/14王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/10/06順位戦B級1組
16/09/18NHK杯
15/09/10王将戦
15/07/09王座戦
14/10/02王将戦
14/01/07王位戦
13/11/21王将戦
12/11/06王将戦
11/03/15王将戦
11/03/09王将戦
11/02/19王将戦
11/02/10王将戦
11/01/22王将戦
11/01/09王将戦
10/10/29王位戦

山崎隆之 八段

9局:5勝4敗

15/11/12順位戦B級1組
15/06/19王座戦
15/02/19順位戦B級1組
15/02/02棋聖戦
13/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
12/07/13竜王戦
11/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/01王座戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

10局:9勝1敗

16/10/17王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/04/22竜王戦1組
15/01/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/07棋聖戦
13/02/15棋王戦
12/11/19王位戦
12/03/07王座戦
12/02/03竜王戦3組
11/12/09王位戦
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

木村一基 八段

7局:3勝4敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
16/07/11棋王戦
16/06/01王位戦
16/03/23竜王戦1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
14/09/01順位戦B級1組
13/07/18順位戦B級1組

丸山忠久 九段

9局:6勝3敗

16/11/03順位戦B級1組
16/03/10順位戦B級1組
16/01/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
16/01/19竜王戦1組
14/07/29王座戦
14/07/17順位戦B級1組
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
11/05/01ネット最強戦
10/09/28王将戦

郷田真隆 王将

10局:5勝5敗

17/01/13竜王戦1組
16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/10/17叡王戦
15/09/03棋王戦
14/12/02王将戦
13/10/18王将戦
13/09/14銀河戦
13/04/05王座戦
12/10/26王将戦
10/12/05NHK杯

松尾歩 八段

5局:3勝2敗

16/06/16順位戦B級1組
15/12/17順位戦B級1組
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
14/03/12竜王戦1組
13/09/19順位戦B級1組

阿久津主税 八段

6局:1勝5敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組
16/05/27王座戦
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
15/04/23竜王戦1組
14/06/26棋王戦
13/08/22順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

6局:2勝4敗

16/11/18順位戦B級1組
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
15/03/19竜王戦1組
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
12/05/20ネット最強戦

飯島栄治 七段

4局:4勝0敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
13/09/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11/02王将戦
12/05/15棋王戦

谷川浩司 九段

8局:6勝2敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組
16/01/07順位戦B級1組
14/10/31順位戦B級1組
13/11/28王将戦
13/07/05竜王戦
11/04/18王位戦
10/09/12NHK杯
10/08/20王将戦

畠山鎮 七段

5局:4勝1敗

15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
12/10/12棋聖戦
12/09/16NHK杯

佐藤天彦 名人

11局:5勝6敗

16/10/23日本シリーズ 決勝
15/07/21王座戦
15/04/30棋聖戦
14/12/18竜王戦1組
14/09/25順位戦B級1組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組
11/10/24新人王戦
11/10/11新人王戦
11/10/05新人王戦
11/05/08NHK杯
10/09/14竜王戦4組

渡辺明 竜王

10局:2勝8敗

16/11/14王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/09/17日本シリーズ 二回戦
15/02/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/28王将戦
12/08/01棋王戦
12/07/22ネット最強戦
12/01/27王位戦
11/11/15王将戦
11/08/07NHK杯
10/10/08王将戦

稲葉陽 八段

9局:4勝5敗

16/06/20王座戦
16/03/18棋聖戦
15/10/01順位戦B級1組
15/08/14王将戦
15/06/29竜王戦
15/01/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/21王位戦
11/07/05順位戦C級1組
11/04/22新人王戦

羽生善治 三冠

18局:8勝10敗

16/11/25王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/05/20竜王戦1組
15/09/12日本シリーズ
15/07/15棋聖戦
15/07/04棋聖戦
15/06/16棋聖戦
15/06/02棋聖戦
14/10/23王座戦
14/10/16王将戦
14/10/07王座戦
14/09/30王座戦
14/09/18王座戦
14/09/04王座戦
14/02/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/12/02王将戦
12/10/30王将戦
11/11/04王将戦
10/10/17王将戦

千田翔太 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/11/12叡王戦 本戦
16/08/16棋王戦
15/12/11王位戦
14/04/18王位戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/04/29銀河戦
11/09/02新人王戦

広瀬章人 八段

7局:4勝3敗

16/07/24日本シリーズ
16/04/28王位戦
15/10/15棋王戦
14/04/10王位戦
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/03/30王位戦
11/10/14王将戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/15銀河戦

菅井竜也 七段

5局:2勝3敗

16/12/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
14/09/08王将戦
14/01/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07/10ネット最強戦
11/06/30棋聖戦

三浦弘行 九段

11局:9勝2敗

15/11/08NHK杯
15/09/17順位戦B級1組
15/05/25王座戦
15/05/13竜王戦1組
15/03/27棋聖戦
14/11/11王将戦
14/10/26NHK杯
14/07/22銀河戦
13/07/27銀河戦
11/10/17王将戦
10/10/22王将戦

行方尚史 八段

4局:4勝0敗

16/03/15王位戦
14/06/20王座戦
14/02/14王位戦
13/01/22竜王戦2組

中村太地 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/11王座戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/11王位戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/07竜王戦

深浦康市 九段

12局:6勝6敗

16/10/20王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/10/11叡王戦 本戦
15/10/24日本シリーズ
15/09/22銀河戦
14/12/14NHK杯
14/11/21王将戦
14/06/24銀河戦
14/05/02竜王戦1組
13/09/30王将戦
12/11/26王将戦
11/03/25王位戦
10/11/05王将戦

澤田真吾 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/02/20王位戦
11/11/07王位戦
10/04/04NHK杯

屋敷伸之 九段

7局:6勝1敗

16/08/24王将戦
14/10/27王将戦
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
14/01/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/04/12竜王戦2組
12/04/19竜王戦3組
12/04/13王座戦

藤井猛 九段

5局:3勝2敗

14/10/09順位戦B級1組
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
12/08/16順位戦B級2組
12/07/06竜王戦
11/05/12王位戦

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

4局:3勝1敗

16/02/18順位戦B級1組
16/02/07NHK杯
14/11/27順位戦B級1組
14/05/08王座戦

佐藤康光 九段

13局:7勝6敗

16/10/08日本シリーズ 準決勝
16/02/09王位戦
16/01/17NHK杯
15/07/18日本シリーズ
15/04/16棋聖戦
14/11/18王将戦
14/01/30竜王戦1組
13/11/05王将戦
13/09/29NHK杯
12/08/05ネット最強戦
11/12/02王将戦
11/11/10王将戦
10/11/29王将戦

戸辺誠 七段

6局:5勝1敗

16/09/27王将戦 二次予選
16/06/02銀河戦
15/07/07銀河戦
12/04/26王位戦
11/06/09竜王戦4組
11/05/25王位戦

八代弥 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/04/08王位戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/04王将戦

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/06銀河戦

森内俊之 九段

5局:5勝0敗

15/08/04銀河戦
15/01/22竜王戦1組
14/05/12王位戦
11/10/20王将戦
10/10/19王将戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

5局:4勝1敗

16/12/28棋聖戦 二次予選
15/09/17銀河戦
14/07/13NHK杯
13/06/01銀河戦
13/02/07順位戦B級2組

大石直嗣 六段

2局:2勝0敗

11/04/26棋王戦
10/01/22棋王戦

船江恒平 六段

3局:2勝1敗

12/12/04棋聖戦
12/02/27王位戦
11/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/07王将戦 挑決リーグ

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

3局:3勝0敗

15/08/25銀河戦
14/11/06王位戦
11/09/26王位戦

鈴木大介 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/05/27銀河戦
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
12/06/07銀河戦

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/10棋聖戦

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/10銀河戦

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/12/26王位戦
11/08/09順位戦C級1組

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/05/17王位戦
15/08/06棋王戦
12/04/22NHK杯

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/05/20棋王戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/01/17順位戦C級1組
10/08/03順位戦C級1組

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/08/08王将戦
14/01/26NHK杯
10/06/25新人王戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/28順位戦B級1組

田村康介 七段

3局:3勝0敗

15/06/26叡王戦
12/06/21順位戦B級2組
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

6局:3勝3敗

16/04/14王将戦
13/12/25王位戦
13/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/05/27竜王戦2組
11/11/29順位戦C級1組
10/03/18銀河戦

中座真 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/08/12叡王戦
15/06/26叡王戦
12/03/21竜王戦3組

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/03/07順位戦B級2組
12/12/19王座戦

塚田泰明 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/04/12NHK杯
10/08/12竜王戦4組

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/07竜王戦3組

伊奈祐介 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/22王位戦
13/02/25王座戦

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/12棋聖戦

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/03/15竜王戦2組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/25王座戦

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/11王位戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/22王位戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/06/05順位戦B級1組
13/12/05順位戦B級1組

阪口悟 五段

2局:2勝0敗

15/10/30王位戦
10/06/18棋聖戦

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:3勝0敗

15/08/26叡王戦
12/02/07順位戦C級1組
11/12/27王位戦

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/04順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/06/29銀河戦
13/06/27順位戦B級1組

中川大輔 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/05/04銀河戦
12/11/15順位戦B級2組

村田智弘 六段

3局:3勝0敗

13/07/28NHK杯
11/03/30棋王戦
10/12/17王位戦

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/31銀河戦

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

3局:3勝0敗

15/11/24王位戦
12/03/26棋王戦
11/08/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

安用寺孝功 六段

6局:5勝1敗

14/02/05王座戦
12/12/13順位戦B級2組
12/04/09棋王戦
10/10/25王位戦
10/10/25棋聖戦
10/01/07王座戦

中田功 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/09/27王位戦
11/12/20順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/31NHK杯

山本真也 六段

5局:4勝1敗

12/09/21王位戦
12/07/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/12/27竜王戦4組
10/08/27棋聖戦
10/03/24竜王戦4組

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/11順位戦C級1組

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/08/26叡王戦
10/02/18銀河戦

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/12銀河戦

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/16王座戦
10/02/10王座戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/05/18竜王戦4組

増田裕司 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/24王位戦

近藤正和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/02順位戦C級1組

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/19順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:2勝1敗

13/10/25棋聖戦
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
10/04/23竜王戦4組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/24叡王戦
10/08/27棋聖戦

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/02順位戦C級2組

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/08順位戦C級1組

藤原直哉 七段

4局:4勝0敗

16/08/12叡王戦
16/05/10王将戦
11/08/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/03/09順位戦C級2組

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/18王位戦

有森浩三 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/28銀河戦

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

11/09/21竜王戦4組
10/04/08棋王戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

3局:3勝0敗

13/08/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/13順位戦C級1組
11/07/28銀河戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

4局:3勝1敗

14/03/19王座戦
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
11/10/28竜王戦4組
11/01/31竜王戦4組

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/24叡王戦

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/28竜王戦4組

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/18順位戦C級1組

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/14王座戦

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/12順位戦C級2組

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/10/20王位戦
13/08/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦25勝12敗
順位戦54勝24敗
王位戦35勝10敗
王座戦19勝9敗
棋王戦11勝7敗
王将戦35勝20敗
棋聖戦12勝9敗
叡王戦10勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦12勝7敗
銀河戦19勝7敗
新人王戦7勝3敗

2015年度成績

38勝18敗

01/16糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/16稲葉陽朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/22森内俊之竜王戦1組
02/02山崎隆之棋聖戦
02/10阿部隆棋聖戦
02/14渡辺明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/19山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/05畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
03/12竹内雄悟棋聖戦
03/19橋本崇載竜王戦1組
03/27三浦弘行棋聖戦
04/12塚田泰明NHK杯
04/16佐藤康光棋聖戦
04/23阿久津主税竜王戦1組
04/30佐藤天彦棋聖戦
05/13三浦弘行竜王戦1組
05/25三浦弘行王座戦
06/02羽生善治棋聖戦
06/11木村一基順位戦B級1組
06/16羽生善治棋聖戦
06/19山崎隆之王座戦
06/26田村康介叡王戦
06/26中座真叡王戦
06/29稲葉陽竜王戦
07/04羽生善治棋聖戦
07/07戸辺誠銀河戦
07/09久保利明王座戦
07/15羽生善治棋聖戦
07/18佐藤康光日本シリーズ
07/21佐藤天彦王座戦
07/23阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
08/04森内俊之銀河戦
08/06佐藤紳哉棋王戦
08/14稲葉陽王将戦
08/25村田顕弘銀河戦
08/26佐藤秀司叡王戦
08/26北島忠雄叡王戦
09/03郷田真隆棋王戦
09/10久保利明王将戦
09/12羽生善治日本シリーズ
09/17三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
09/17北浜健介銀河戦
09/22深浦康市銀河戦
09/24増田裕司王位戦
10/01稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
10/15広瀬章人棋王戦
10/17郷田真隆叡王戦
10/22橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
10/24深浦康市日本シリーズ
10/30阪口悟王位戦
11/08三浦弘行NHK杯
11/12山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/24矢倉規広王位戦
12/03畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
12/11千田翔太王位戦
12/17松尾歩順位戦B級1組

2014年度成績

36勝23敗

01/07久保利明王位戦
01/16橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
01/23菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/23屋敷伸之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/26西川和宏NHK杯
01/30佐藤康光竜王戦1組
02/05安用寺孝功王座戦
02/08羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/14行方尚史王位戦
02/20澤田真吾王位戦
03/05鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
03/12松尾歩竜王戦1組
03/19南芳一王座戦
04/10広瀬章人王位戦
04/18千田翔太王位戦
04/29永瀬拓矢銀河戦
05/02深浦康市竜王戦1組
05/08村山慈明王座戦
05/12森内俊之王位戦
05/27鈴木大介銀河戦
06/05飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
06/20行方尚史王座戦
06/26阿久津主税棋王戦
06/24深浦康市銀河戦
07/03屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
07/11中村太地王座戦
07/13北浜健介NHK杯
07/17丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
07/22三浦弘行銀河戦
07/29丸山忠久王座戦
08/12田中悠一銀河戦
09/01木村一基順位戦B級1組
09/04羽生善治王座戦
09/08菅井竜也王将戦
09/18羽生善治王座戦
09/25佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
09/30羽生善治王座戦
10/02久保利明王将戦
10/07羽生善治王座戦
10/09藤井猛順位戦B級1組
10/16羽生善治王将戦
10/20森信雄王位戦
10/23羽生善治王座戦
10/26三浦弘行NHK杯
10/27屋敷伸之王将戦
10/31谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
11/06村田顕弘王位戦
11/11三浦弘行王将戦
11/13橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
11/18佐藤康光王将戦
11/21深浦康市王将戦
11/27村山慈明順位戦B級1組
12/02郷田真隆王将戦
12/07糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
12/11斎藤慎太郎王位戦
12/14深浦康市NHK杯
12/18佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
12/22伊奈祐介王位戦
12/25松尾歩順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

35勝11敗

01/10畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
01/17前田祐司棋王戦
01/22行方尚史竜王戦2組
02/07北浜健介順位戦B級2組
02/15糸谷哲郎棋王戦
02/25伊奈祐介王座戦
03/07杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
03/15森下卓竜王戦2組
04/05郷田真隆王座戦
04/06千葉幸生銀河戦
04/12屋敷伸之竜王戦2組
05/04中川大輔銀河戦
05/27小林裕士竜王戦2組
06/01北浜健介銀河戦
06/06藤井猛順位戦B級1組
06/27高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
06/29高橋道雄銀河戦
07/05谷川浩司竜王戦
07/18木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/27三浦弘行銀河戦
07/28村田智弘NHK杯
08/01山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
08/19森信雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/19小林健二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
08/31長岡裕也銀河戦
09/10飯島栄治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/14郷田真隆銀河戦
09/19松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/27中田功王位戦
09/29佐藤康光NHK杯
09/30深浦康市王将戦
10/10丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
10/18郷田真隆王将戦
10/21稲葉陽王位戦
10/25畠山成幸棋聖戦
10/31畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/05佐藤康光王将戦
11/14広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
11/21久保利明王将戦
11/28谷川浩司王将戦
12/02羽生善治王将戦
12/05飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
12/09山崎隆之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09小林裕士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/25小林裕士王位戦

2012年度成績

36勝15敗

01/17高崎一生順位戦C級1組
01/27渡辺明王位戦
02/03糸谷哲郎竜王戦3組
02/07佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
02/16井上慶太王座戦
02/21アマチュア棋士棋王戦
02/27船江恒平王位戦
03/07糸谷哲郎王座戦
03/13小林健二順位戦C級1組
03/15佐々木勇気銀河戦
03/21中座真竜王戦3組
03/26矢倉規広棋王戦
03/30広瀬章人王位戦
04/09安用寺孝功棋王戦
04/13屋敷伸之王座戦
04/19屋敷伸之竜王戦3組
04/22佐藤紳哉NHK杯
04/26戸辺誠王位戦
05/10野月浩貴銀河戦
05/11中村修王位戦
05/15飯島栄治棋王戦
05/20橋本崇載ネット最強戦
06/07片上大輔竜王戦3組
06/07鈴木大介銀河戦
06/21田村康介順位戦B級2組
07/06藤井猛竜王戦
07/13山崎隆之竜王戦
07/19青野照市順位戦B級2組
07/22渡辺明ネット最強戦
07/27山本真也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01渡辺明棋王戦
08/05佐藤康光ネット最強戦
08/16藤井猛順位戦B級2組
09/13南芳一順位戦B級2組
09/16畠山鎮NHK杯
09/21山本真也王位戦
09/28渡辺明王将戦
10/04森下卓順位戦B級2組
10/12畠山鎮棋聖戦
10/18脇謙二王位戦
10/26郷田真隆王将戦
10/30羽生善治王将戦
11/02飯島栄治王将戦
11/06久保利明王将戦
11/15中川大輔順位戦B級2組
11/19糸谷哲郎王位戦
11/26深浦康市王将戦
12/04船江恒平棋聖戦
12/13安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
12/19杉本昌隆王座戦
12/26宮田敦史王位戦

2011年度成績

40勝20敗

01/09久保利明王将戦
01/18浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
01/22久保利明王将戦
01/25窪田義行王座戦
01/31南芳一竜王戦4組
02/04金井恒太順位戦C級1組
02/10久保利明王将戦
02/14桐山清澄王座戦
02/19久保利明王将戦
02/22遠山雄亮王位戦
02/25アマチュア棋士新人王戦
03/01山崎隆之王座戦
03/09久保利明王将戦
03/11勝又清和順位戦C級1組
03/15久保利明王将戦
03/25深浦康市王位戦
03/30村田智弘棋王戦
04/18谷川浩司王位戦
04/22稲葉陽新人王戦
04/26大石直嗣棋王戦
05/01丸山忠久ネット最強戦
05/08佐藤天彦NHK杯
05/12藤井猛王位戦
05/20牧野光則棋王戦
05/25戸辺誠王位戦
06/09戸辺誠竜王戦4組
06/14糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
06/24奨励会員新人王戦
06/28神崎健二竜王戦4組
06/30菅井竜也棋聖戦
07/05稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
07/10菅井竜也ネット最強戦
07/28小林健二銀河戦
08/04藤原直哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/04矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07渡辺明NHK杯
08/09宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
09/02永瀬拓矢新人王戦
09/06内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
09/12船江恒平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/21長沼洋竜王戦4組
09/26村田顕弘王位戦
10/05佐藤天彦新人王戦
10/11佐藤天彦新人王戦
10/14広瀬章人王将戦
10/17三浦弘行王将戦
10/20森内俊之王将戦
10/24佐藤天彦新人王戦
10/28南芳一竜王戦4組
11/01佐藤天彦順位戦C級1組
11/04羽生善治王将戦
11/07澤田真吾王位戦
11/10佐藤康光王将戦
11/15渡辺明王将戦
11/21山崎隆之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/29小林裕士順位戦C級1組
12/02佐藤康光王将戦
12/09糸谷哲郎王位戦
12/20中田功順位戦C級1組
12/27佐藤秀司王位戦

2010年度成績

35勝12敗

01/07安用寺孝功王座戦
01/12室岡克彦順位戦C級2組
01/21櫛田陽一銀河戦
01/22大石直嗣棋王戦
02/02岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
02/10井上慶太王座戦
02/18北島忠雄銀河戦
02/26奨励会員新人王戦
03/09藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
03/18小林裕士銀河戦
03/24山本真也竜王戦4組
04/04澤田真吾NHK杯
04/08長沼洋棋王戦
04/23畠山成幸竜王戦4組
04/30女流棋士新人王戦
05/18平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
06/08大平武洋順位戦C級1組
06/18阪口悟棋聖戦
06/25西川和宏新人王戦
07/06森?二順位戦C級1組
07/22前田祐司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/28有森浩三銀河戦
08/03高崎一生順位戦C級1組
08/12塚田泰明竜王戦4組
08/20谷川浩司王将戦
08/27山本真也棋聖戦
08/27石川陽生棋聖戦
09/03田中魁秀王位戦
09/07田中魁秀順位戦C級1組
09/12谷川浩司NHK杯
09/14佐藤天彦竜王戦4組
09/28丸山忠久王将戦
10/05内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
10/08渡辺明王将戦
10/19森内俊之王将戦
10/25安用寺孝功棋聖戦
10/29久保利明王位戦
11/02近藤正和順位戦C級1組
11/05深浦康市王将戦
10/17羽生善治王将戦
10/22三浦弘行王将戦
10/25安用寺孝功王位戦
11/29佐藤康光王将戦
12/05郷田真隆NHK杯
12/17村田智弘王位戦
12/21田村康介順位戦C級1組
12/27山本真也竜王戦4組