成績詳細:畠山鎮 七段

2016年度成績

15勝21敗

01/07村山慈明順位戦B級1組
01/22広瀬章人竜王戦2組
01/28山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
02/02菅井竜也王座戦
02/15久保利明棋聖戦
02/18稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
03/10橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
03/17村山慈明棋聖戦
03/24山本真也王将戦
03/29上村亘王座戦
04/19飯島栄治竜王戦2組
04/27船江恒平王将戦
05/18三浦弘行王座戦
05/31藤井猛銀河戦
06/06先崎学棋王戦
06/16山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
06/19藤森哲也NHK杯
06/23杉本昌隆叡王戦
06/30久保利明順位戦B級1組
07/06稲葉陽王将戦
07/21橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
08/04丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
08/10三浦弘行棋王戦
09/12矢倉規広王位戦 予選
09/15谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
09/26増田康宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/29糸谷哲郎棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/06郷田真隆順位戦B級1組
10/15糸谷哲郎王位戦 予選
10/21山崎隆之棋聖戦 二次予選
10/27糸谷哲郎順位戦B級1組
11/10阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
11/17今泉健司王位戦 予選
11/24飯島栄治順位戦B級1組
11/27広瀬章人NHK杯
12/22木村一基順位戦B級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

豊島将之 八段

6局:1勝5敗

17/02/16順位戦B級1組
15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
12/10/12棋聖戦
12/09/16NHK杯

久保利明 王将

6局:2勝4敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
16/02/15棋聖戦
14/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/03/12竜王戦2組
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
12/12/13王座戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

6局:3勝3敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
16/10/15王位戦 予選
16/09/29棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
14/05/27王将戦
13/02/01竜王戦2組
12/05/29王将戦

木村一基 八段

9局:3勝6敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組
15/07/02順位戦B級1組
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
14/06/13棋王戦
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
13/09/13竜王戦2組
12/12/20順位戦B級1組
12/02/19NHK杯
12/02/03順位戦B級1組

山崎隆之 八段

9局:2勝7敗

16/10/21棋聖戦 二次予選
16/06/16順位戦B級1組
16/01/28順位戦B級1組
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
13/03/14順位戦B級1組
11/06/03順位戦B級1組
10/09/24順位戦B級1組
10/01/08順位戦B級1組

郷田真隆 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/06順位戦B級1組
14/05/20王座戦

丸山忠久 九段

6局:1勝5敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
13/12/05順位戦B級1組
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
11/07/16銀河戦

松尾歩 八段

7局:3勝4敗

17/03/09順位戦B級1組
15/11/12順位戦B級1組
14/10/23順位戦B級1組
13/08/22順位戦B級1組
13/06/20棋王戦
12/06/14順位戦B級1組
11/01/14順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

6局:4勝2敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
16/03/10順位戦B級1組
14/12/21NHK杯
14/07/17順位戦B級1組
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
11/10/21順位戦B級1組

阿久津主税 八段

7局:2勝5敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
12/07/13竜王戦2組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
10/04/22竜王戦3組

飯島栄治 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/24順位戦B級1組
16/04/19竜王戦2組
15/06/11銀河戦

谷川浩司 九段

6局:5勝1敗

17/02/23王座戦 二次予選
16/09/15順位戦B級1組
15/12/17順位戦B級1組
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
14/02/27王座戦
11/09/04NHK杯

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

14/06/05順位戦B級1組

渡辺明 竜王

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/03竜王戦2組
11/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

羽生善治 三冠

2局:0勝2敗

12/03/11NHK杯
10/01/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

稲葉陽 八段

5局:0勝5敗

16/07/06王将戦
16/02/18順位戦B級1組
15/01/14王座戦
14/09/05竜王戦2組
13/05/18銀河戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

5局:1勝4敗

16/11/27NHK杯
16/01/22竜王戦2組
15/10/18NHK杯
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
12/09/20順位戦B級1組

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/01王位戦

菅井竜也 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/02/02王座戦
14/08/14王将戦
11/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/06/28棋王戦
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/05/15王将戦
12/10/01王位戦

行方尚史 八段

5局:0勝5敗

12/11/22順位戦B級1組
12/06/22棋王戦
12/04/27王座戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

5局:2勝3敗

16/08/10棋王戦
16/05/18王座戦
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
12/01/15NHK杯
11/07/15棋王戦

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/17棋聖戦
16/01/07順位戦B級1組
15/02/19順位戦B級1組
13/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

4局:0勝4敗

14/08/28順位戦B級1組
12/12/09NHK杯
10/10/29順位戦B級1組
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

深浦康市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/01/13順位戦B級1組
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

藤井猛 九段

7局:2勝5敗

16/05/31銀河戦
14/11/27順位戦B級1組
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/03/23竜王戦2組
11/07/01順位戦B級1組
11/06/18銀河戦
10/01/20棋聖戦

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/07/25棋王戦
13/04/17王座戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/09棋聖戦
14/11/06棋聖戦

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/02/08王座戦
12/01/20王座戦

船江恒平 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/27王将戦
15/08/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

鈴木大介 九段

5局:3勝2敗

13/06/27順位戦B級1組
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/06/10棋王戦

西尾明 六段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/10/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/12/02王座戦

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/11王位戦

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/10王座戦
11/07/29銀河戦

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/26竜王戦2組

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

1局:1勝0敗

17/03/14竜王戦3組

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/06竜王戦2組

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

4局:3勝1敗

15/06/05棋王戦
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
12/07/26順位戦B級1組

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/01/22竜王戦2組
13/07/03竜王戦2組

杉本昌隆 七段

7局:2勝5敗

16/06/23叡王戦
15/06/21NHK杯
15/06/18竜王戦2組
13/09/25棋聖戦
11/02/04順位戦B級1組
10/12/09王座戦
10/06/16王将戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

4局:4勝0敗

16/06/06棋王戦
15/09/17順位戦B級1組
11/05/21銀河戦
11/04/15竜王戦2組

今泉健司 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/17王位戦 予選

高野智史 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

3局:1勝2敗

12/10/18順位戦B級1組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組
10/10/19順位戦B級1組

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/15竜王戦2組

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/06王将戦
10/03/24王将戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/18竜王戦3組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/02NHK杯

中村修 九段

3局:2勝1敗

11/09/22順位戦B級1組
10/10/21竜王戦3組
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/03/21王将戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/19NHK杯

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/22銀河戦

高橋道雄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/18順位戦B級1組

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/27NHK杯

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/09/08王位戦
10/09/08棋聖戦

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/20王将戦

井上慶太 九段

6局:3勝3敗

14/02/07王座戦
12/11/01順位戦B級1組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
11/01/28竜王戦2組
10/08/06順位戦B級1組
10/07/15棋王戦

上村亘 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/29王座戦

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/15叡王戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/23王将戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/12王位戦 予選
15/03/13王将戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/24王将戦

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/12順位戦B級1組

畠山成幸 八段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/11順位戦B級1組

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/10王将戦

島朗 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/01/29竜王戦2組
11/10/14竜王戦2組

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/04/07王将戦
12/05/24銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/18竜王戦3組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/14王位戦

桐山清澄 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/06/09竜王戦2組
10/04/19王将戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/08王位戦

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦12勝13敗
順位戦34勝52敗
王位戦5勝6敗
王座戦10勝6敗
棋王戦5勝7敗
王将戦11勝7敗
棋聖戦2勝8敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦7勝8敗
銀河戦5勝6敗

2015年度成績

9勝17敗

01/08飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
01/14稲葉陽王座戦
01/29島朗竜王戦2組
02/06伊奈祐介王将戦
02/19村山慈明順位戦B級1組
03/05豊島将之順位戦B級1組
03/13矢倉規広王将戦
04/03渡辺明竜王戦2組
06/05飯塚祐紀棋王戦
06/11阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
06/11飯島栄治銀河戦
06/18杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
06/21杉本昌隆NHK杯
07/02木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/15北島忠雄叡王戦
07/23丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
08/07田中魁秀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07船江恒平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/08安用寺孝功王位戦
09/17先崎学順位戦B級1組
10/18広瀬章人NHK杯
10/22三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
11/12松尾歩順位戦B級1組
12/03豊島将之順位戦B級1組
12/09北浜健介棋聖戦
12/17谷川浩司順位戦B級1組

2014年度成績

15勝17敗

01/16山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
01/22佐藤紳哉竜王戦2組
02/07井上慶太王座戦
02/13木村一基順位戦B級1組
02/27谷川浩司王座戦
03/05阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
03/12久保利明竜王戦2組
04/07長沼洋王将戦
05/20郷田真隆王座戦
05/22森下卓銀河戦
05/27糸谷哲郎王将戦
06/05佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
06/13木村一基棋王戦
06/23平藤眞吾王将戦
07/03丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
07/17橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
07/26アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/27佐藤慎一NHK杯
08/14菅井竜也王将戦
08/28屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
09/02脇謙二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/05稲葉陽竜王戦2組
10/01阿部隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
10/23松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/06北浜健介棋聖戦
11/13山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/21久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/23熊坂学NHK杯
11/27藤井猛順位戦B級1組
12/21橋本崇載NHK杯
12/25木村一基順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

10勝18敗

01/10久保利明順位戦B級1組
02/01糸谷哲郎竜王戦2組
02/08大石直嗣王座戦
02/14丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
03/06小林裕士竜王戦2組
03/14山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/21村田智弘王将戦
04/17森内俊之王座戦
04/28森?二NHK杯
05/15斎藤慎太郎王将戦
05/18稲葉陽銀河戦
06/06飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
06/20松尾歩棋王戦
06/27鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
07/03佐藤紳哉竜王戦2組
07/18高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
07/25森内俊之棋王戦
08/22松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/13木村一基竜王戦2組
09/19橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
09/25杉本昌隆棋聖戦
10/01千田翔太王位戦
10/10広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
10/31豊島将之順位戦B級1組
11/14藤井猛順位戦B級1組
11/18村田智弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/18村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05丸山忠久順位戦B級1組

2012年度成績

16勝16敗

01/13深浦康市順位戦B級1組
01/15三浦弘行NHK杯
01/20大石直嗣王座戦
01/26野月浩貴竜王戦2組
02/03木村一基順位戦B級1組
02/10村田顕弘王座戦
02/19木村一基NHK杯
03/11羽生善治NHK杯
03/16鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
03/23藤井猛竜王戦2組
04/20中田功王将戦
04/27行方尚史王座戦
05/24長沼洋銀河戦
05/29糸谷哲郎王将戦
06/14松尾歩順位戦B級1組
06/22行方尚史棋王戦
07/05鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
07/13阿久津主税竜王戦2組
07/18淡路仁茂銀河戦
07/20東和男朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/26飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
08/30阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
09/16豊島将之NHK杯
09/20広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
10/01斎藤慎太郎王位戦
10/12豊島将之棋聖戦
10/18中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
11/01井上慶太順位戦B級1組
11/22行方尚史順位戦B級1組
12/09屋敷伸之NHK杯
12/13久保利明王座戦
12/20木村一基順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

16勝15敗

01/14松尾歩順位戦B級1組
01/19渡辺明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/28井上慶太竜王戦2組
02/04杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
02/10有森浩三王将戦
03/11豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
04/15先崎学竜王戦2組
05/21先崎学銀河戦
06/03山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
06/09桐山清澄竜王戦2組
06/18藤井猛銀河戦
06/19森?二NHK杯
06/28佐藤康光棋王戦
07/01藤井猛順位戦B級1組
07/15三浦弘行棋王戦
07/16丸山忠久銀河戦
07/22井上慶太順位戦B級1組
07/29村田顕弘銀河戦
08/05中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
09/04谷川浩司NHK杯
09/08伊藤博文王位戦
09/12内藤國雄棋聖戦
09/15真田圭一竜王戦2組
09/22中村修順位戦B級1組
10/11牧野光則王位戦
10/14島朗竜王戦2組
10/21橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
11/04行方尚史順位戦B級1組
11/21菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
12/02阿部隆王座戦

2010年度成績

16勝16敗

01/08山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
01/13羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/20藤井猛棋聖戦
02/05屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
02/18野田敬三王将戦
03/12堀口一史座順位戦B級1組
03/18田中寅彦竜王戦3組
03/24伊奈祐介王将戦
04/19桐山清澄王将戦
04/22阿久津主税竜王戦3組
05/02窪田義行NHK杯
06/04佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
06/10鈴木大介棋王戦
06/16杉本昌隆王将戦
07/02深浦康市順位戦B級1組
07/15井上慶太棋王戦
07/22吉田正和銀河戦
08/06井上慶太順位戦B級1組
08/27鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
09/08安用寺孝功棋聖戦
09/16児玉孝一王位戦
09/24山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/08中村修順位戦B級1組
10/14神崎健二王位戦
10/21中村修竜王戦3組
10/29屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
11/05吉田正和王位戦
11/10南芳一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/10吉田正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
12/09杉本昌隆王座戦
12/17行方尚史順位戦B級1組