shogidata.info

八代弥七段 : 成績詳細

八代弥七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/09伊藤真吾 五段1,525王将戦 一次予選
04/05屋敷伸之 九段1,642NHK杯
04/03中村太地 七段1,645竜王戦2組
03/05長沼洋 七段1,367順位戦C級2組
02/14丸山忠久 九段1,744竜王戦2組
02/06神谷広志 八段1,308順位戦C級2組
01/31田中寅彦 九段1,347王将戦 一次予選
01/21及川拓馬 六段1,684棋王戦 予選
01/21日浦市郎 八段1,429銀河戦 Gブロック
01/15佐藤康光 九段1,708棋聖戦 二次予選
01/09石田直裕 五段1,574順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24竹内雄悟 五段1,588銀河戦 Gブロック
12/12黒沢怜生 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
11/29木村一基 王位1,810棋聖戦 二次予選
11/26石井直樹アマ1,475銀河戦 Gブロック
11/14高野智史 五段1,690順位戦C級2組
10/28梶浦宏孝 五段1,603王座戦 一次予選
10/17梶浦宏孝 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
10/08石川陽生 七段1,380王位戦 予選
09/26大平武洋 六段1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19高野智史 五段1,636新人王戦
09/12三枚堂達也 七段1,726順位戦C級2組
09/06増田康宏 六段1,755叡王戦 予選
09/04阿部光瑠 六段1,700新人王戦
08/22西川和宏 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
08/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,922銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/22本田奎 五段1,677新人王戦
07/11佐々木大地 五段1,770順位戦C級2組
07/05佐々木慎 七段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/13富岡英作 八段1,368順位戦C級2組
06/05丸山忠久 九段1,699棋王戦 予選
05/30増田康宏 六段1,754王将戦 一次予選
05/27鈴木大介 九段1,612竜王戦3組
05/07千葉幸生 七段1,633棋王戦 予選
04/23三枚堂達也 七段1,736竜王戦3組
04/12藤井猛 九段1,662王将戦 一次予選
04/05久保利明 九段1,778棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/01戸辺誠 七段1,601棋王戦 予選
03/28佐々木勇気 七段1,665銀河戦 Dブロック
03/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,546竜王戦3組
03/22坂井信哉1,464新人王戦
03/15上村亘 五段1,526王将戦 一次予選
03/13佐藤天彦 九段1,799棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/07伊藤真吾 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
02/28小林裕士 七段1,560銀河戦 Dブロック
02/08上村亘 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
01/31片上大輔 七段1,573銀河戦 Dブロック
01/30戸辺誠 七段1,615棋聖戦 二次予選
01/24真田圭一 八段1,484竜王戦3組
01/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
01/09丸山忠久 九段1,700棋聖戦 二次予選
01/03伊藤真吾 五段1,565銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13大橋貴洸 六段1,693順位戦C級2組
12/06杉本和陽 四段1,593銀河戦 Dブロック
12/03勝又清和 七段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
12/03青嶋未来 五段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
11/22斎藤明日斗 四段1,511順位戦C級2組
11/16三枚堂達也 七段1,730王座戦 一次予選
11/07谷川浩司 九段1,706竜王戦4組 昇決
11/01島本亮 五段1,391順位戦C級2組
10/29島朗 九段1,438王座戦 一次予選
10/19石田直裕 五段1,569王位戦 予選
10/11山本真也 六段1,465竜王戦4組 昇決
10/03佐藤和俊 七段1,726王位戦 予選
09/22菅井竜也 八段1,787竜王戦4組 昇決
09/13行方尚史 九段1,699銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/13及川拓馬 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
09/07西尾明 七段1,630叡王戦 予選
08/30脇謙二 八段1,372順位戦C級2組
08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,803王将戦 二次予選
08/09澤田真吾 六段1,702叡王戦 予選
08/09片上大輔 七段1,566叡王戦 予選
08/07渡辺明 三冠1,791銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/02木村一基 王位1,715朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28藤井聡太 七段1,822新人王戦
07/25村田顕弘 六段1,614王将戦 二次予選
07/19佐藤和俊 七段1,702順位戦C級2組
06/22松尾歩 八段1,766王将戦 一次予選
06/21三浦弘行 九段1,797銀河戦 Dブロック
06/14星野良生 四段1,446順位戦C級2組
06/07高崎一生 六段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07片上大輔 七段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
05/31高野智史 五段1,594王将戦 一次予選
05/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,773銀河戦 Dブロック
05/11鈴木大介 九段1,643王将戦 一次予選
04/26畠山鎮 八段1,590銀河戦 Dブロック
04/26窪田義行 七段1,503王将戦 一次予選
04/24佐々木慎 七段1,604竜王戦4組
04/16西山朋佳 女流三冠1,161新人王戦
04/15安用寺孝功 六段1,454NHK杯
04/06高見泰地 七段1,720棋王戦 予選
03/29横山泰明 七段1,695銀河戦 Dブロック
03/29村中秀史 七段1,563竜王戦4組
03/15小林健二 九段1,343順位戦C級2組
03/08金井恒太 六段1,569王将戦 一次予選
03/01阪口悟 六段1,469銀河戦 Dブロック
02/22橋本崇載 八段1,711王座戦 二次予選
02/01泉正樹 八段1,356銀河戦 Dブロック
02/01大平武洋 六段1,442順位戦C級2組
01/26戸辺誠 七段1,596竜王戦4組
01/18村中秀史 七段1,543順位戦C級2組
01/13羽生善治 九段1,800朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,806朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/04長岡裕也 五段1,492銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14佐々木大地 五段1,694順位戦C級2組
11/07丸山忠久 九段1,706王位戦 予選
11/02中座真 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
10/05中村亮介 六段1,445順位戦C級2組
09/14西田拓也 四段1,600順位戦C級2組
08/22田村康介 七段1,505竜王戦4組 残決
08/10三枚堂達也 七段1,718順位戦C級2組
08/03門倉啓太 五段1,508王位戦 予選
07/06岡崎洋 七段1,431順位戦C級2組
06/30片上大輔 七段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30金井恒太 六段1,523棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22村田智弘 七段1,487叡王戦 予選
06/18青嶋未来 五段1,690NHK杯
06/15阿部光瑠 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
05/23松尾歩 八段1,752王将戦 一次予選
04/25黒沢怜生 五段1,653王将戦 一次予選
03/23勝又清和 七段1,484王将戦 一次予選
03/15関矢寛之1,538新人王戦
03/10長岡裕也 五段1,487棋王戦 予選
03/01日浦市郎 八段1,459竜王戦4組 昇決
02/14渡辺大夢 五段1,613NHK杯 予選
02/14高田尚平 七段1,405NHK杯 予選
02/14鈴木大介 九段1,598NHK杯 予選
02/11村山慈明 七段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
02/11広瀬章人 八段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
02/09脇謙二 八段1,419順位戦C級2組
02/03佐々木勇気 七段1,769竜王戦4組
01/19渡辺大夢 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
01/14行方尚史 九段1,758朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/14戸辺誠 七段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21石井健太郎 五段1,604棋王戦 予選
12/15土佐浩司 八段1,335順位戦C級2組
12/06橋本崇載 八段1,688朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06佐藤康光 九段1,696朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/23遠山雄亮 六段1,501王座戦 一次予選
11/17西川和宏 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
11/09長岡裕也 五段1,492王座戦 一次予選
11/02黒沢怜生 五段1,601順位戦C級2組
10/28金沢孝史 五段1,370王座戦 一次予選
10/24勝又清和 七段1,448王位戦 予選
10/20遠山雄亮 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
10/14阿部光瑠 六段1,616朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/14中川大輔 八段1,507朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/08片上大輔 七段1,544竜王戦4組 残決
09/29都成竜馬 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
09/20石田直裕 五段1,595新人王戦
09/07三枚堂達也 七段1,634棋聖戦 一次予選
08/25加藤一二三 九段1,248順位戦C級2組
08/12三枚堂達也 七段1,647新人王戦
08/08牧野光則 五段1,599叡王戦 予選
08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,737叡王戦 予選
08/03瀬川晶司 六段1,533朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14西尾明 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
07/06勝又清和 七段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30佐々木大地 五段1,543上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17室谷由紀 女流三段1,170新人王戦
06/07田中悠一 五段1,445叡王戦 予選
06/02長岡裕也 五段1,511順位戦C級2組
05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,466竜王戦4組 昇決
05/17行方尚史 九段1,784王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,563王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/08豊島将之 竜王名人1,822王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/22伊藤真吾 五段1,570王将戦 一次予選
03/15日浦市郎 八段1,487竜王戦4組
03/10佐藤康光 九段1,757王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/03村中秀史 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
02/25豊川孝弘 七段1,459棋王戦 予選
02/22阿部健治郎 七段1,671NHK杯 予選
02/19広瀬章人 八段1,739王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/10本田奎 五段1,565新人王戦
02/04梶浦宏孝 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
01/22千葉幸生 七段1,662王座戦 一次予選
01/18千葉幸生 七段1,670王位戦 予選
01/14田中悠一 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
01/06川上猛 七段1,483王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21佐々木勇気 七段1,700王位戦 予選
12/17小倉久史 七段1,422順位戦C級2組
12/08土佐浩司 八段1,390棋王戦 予選
12/01屋敷伸之 九段1,737王位戦 予選
11/20村田智弘 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
11/10梶浦宏孝 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
10/29中村亮介 六段1,520順位戦C級2組
10/21佐々木慎 七段1,613王位戦 予選
09/25岡崎洋 七段1,439王座戦 一次予選
09/15菅井竜也 八段1,781新人王戦
09/10中田功 八段1,478順位戦C級2組
08/31甲斐日向1,549加古川青流戦
08/25飯島栄治 七段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18甲斐日向1,544新人王戦
08/13谷合廣紀 四段1,550加古川青流戦
08/07佐々木勇気 七段1,656棋聖戦 一次予選
07/30石田直裕 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
07/24今泉健司 四段1,481叡王戦 予選
07/10佐藤和俊 七段1,563順位戦C級2組
07/05村山慈明 七段1,702NHK杯
07/02佐々木勇気 七段1,665新人王戦
06/24梶浦宏孝 五段1,497加古川青流戦
06/24関矢寛之1,517加古川青流戦
06/19竹内雄悟 五段1,528順位戦C級2組
06/09大平武洋 六段1,457棋聖戦 一次予選
06/09伊藤能 七段1,331棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,670竜王戦5組 決勝
05/12西川和宏 六段1,577竜王戦5組
05/08阿部光瑠 六段1,662棋王戦 予選
04/09伊奈祐介 七段1,499竜王戦5組
03/20門倉啓太 五段1,499棋王戦 予選
03/12伊藤真吾 五段1,559竜王戦5組
03/06伊藤真吾 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
02/27丸山忠久 九段1,721王将戦 一次予選
02/24川上猛 七段1,447NHK杯 予選
02/24佐々木慎 七段1,630NHK杯 予選
02/24森雞二 九段1,369NHK杯 予選
02/12渡辺正和 五段1,508順位戦C級2組
02/02増田康宏 六段1,546新人王戦
01/27堀口一史座 七段1,493棋王戦 予選
01/23金井恒太 六段1,608竜王戦5組
01/16上村亘 五段1,436順位戦C級2組
01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,549王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19佐藤慎一 五段1,540順位戦C級2組
12/18千田翔太 七段1,672銀河戦 Fブロック
12/02金沢孝史 五段1,357王座戦 一次予選
11/28金井恒太 六段1,591王座戦 一次予選
11/20今泉健司 四段1,397銀河戦 Fブロック
11/20加藤一二三 九段1,302順位戦C級2組
11/12竹内雄悟 五段1,537竜王戦6組 昇決
11/05勝又清和 七段1,443王位戦 予選
10/23三枚堂達也 七段1,522竜王戦6組 昇決
10/17飯塚祐紀 七段1,563朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/17遠山雄亮 六段1,461朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,477順位戦C級2組
09/26野月浩貴 八段1,572王位戦 予選
09/19宮本広志 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
09/12瀬川晶司 六段1,603竜王戦6組 昇決
09/05千田翔太 七段1,674竜王戦6組 昇決
08/21横山泰明 七段1,648順位戦C級2組
08/05塚田泰明 九段1,516王将戦 一次予選
07/31永瀬拓矢 二冠1,722棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31阿部光瑠 六段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
07/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,621新人王戦
07/17田中悠一 五段1,502竜王戦6組 昇決
07/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,581順位戦C級2組
07/05早川俊1,372朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/24橋本崇載 八段1,669王将戦 一次予選
06/20増田裕司 六段1,465順位戦C級2組
06/10知花賢アマ1,541加古川青流戦
05/27石井健太郎 五段1,553竜王戦6組 昇決
05/16千葉幸生 七段1,567王将戦 一次予選
04/25田丸昇 九段1,262竜王戦6組 昇決
04/10川上猛 七段1,407王将戦 一次予選
04/07渡辺大夢 五段1,510新人王戦
03/31佐々木勇気 七段1,674棋王戦 予選
03/11神崎健二 八段1,447順位戦C級2組
02/26野月浩貴 八段1,553NHK杯 予選
02/26武市三郎 七段1,290NHK杯 予選
02/12中村亮介 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
02/07阿部光瑠 六段1,621竜王戦6組
01/21宮田敦史 七段1,594棋王戦 予選
01/14藤森哲也 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
01/10西田拓也 四段1,537竜王戦6組
01/02伊藤真吾 五段1,584銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10阿部光瑠 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
11/12田中悠一 五段1,466順位戦C級2組
11/08橋本崇載 八段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
10/21丸山忠久 九段1,760王位戦 予選
10/15中座真 七段1,514順位戦C級2組
10/08室岡克彦 七段1,326王座戦 一次予選
10/04中川大輔 八段1,509朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17小倉久史 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
09/13豊川孝弘 七段1,494王位戦 予選
09/09福崎文吾 九段1,471棋聖戦 一次予選
09/06高崎一生 六段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06豊川孝弘 七段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27矢倉規広 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
08/23都成竜馬 六段1,499新人王戦
08/13塚田泰明 九段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
08/13脇謙二 八段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
08/07有森浩三 七段1,451竜王戦6組 昇決
07/23高見泰地 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
07/06東野徹男1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02武市三郎 七段1,289竜王戦6組 昇決
06/18田丸昇 九段1,291棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11内藤國雄 九段1,276順位戦C級2組
05/28伊藤博文 七段1,285竜王戦6組 昇決
05/21黒沢怜生 五段1,505加古川青流戦
05/10永瀬拓矢 二冠1,717新人王戦
04/01高崎一生 六段1,615王将戦 一次予選
03/22及川拓馬 六段1,559新人王戦
03/12中川大輔 八段1,576王将戦 一次予選
03/05石川陽生 七段1,426順位戦C級2組
02/19佐藤秀司 七段1,548NHK杯 予選
02/12西川慶二 八段1,304順位戦C級2組
01/26金井恒太 六段1,582銀河戦 Bブロック
01/25高崎一生 六段1,576棋王戦 予選
01/16渡辺正和 五段1,581王座戦 一次予選
01/08横山泰明 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29福崎文吾 九段1,429銀河戦 Bブロック
12/25阿部光瑠 六段1,589王座戦 一次予選
12/18及川拓馬 六段1,564順位戦C級2組
12/06今泉健司 四段1,445竜王戦6組
12/01佐藤慎一 五段1,515銀河戦 Bブロック
11/22北島忠雄 七段1,445王座戦 一次予選
11/13伊奈祐介 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
11/06丸山忠久 九段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/03村田智弘 七段1,524銀河戦 Bブロック
10/29大平武洋 六段1,503王位戦 予選
10/16藤原直哉 七段1,449順位戦C級2組
10/10飯島栄治 七段1,715王位戦 予選
10/06木下浩一 七段1,358銀河戦 Bブロック
09/26武市三郎 七段1,301王位戦 予選
09/24飯島栄治 七段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/18勝又清和 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
09/11村山慈明 七段1,695王座戦 一次予選
08/31及川拓馬 六段1,574加古川青流戦
08/31甲斐智美 女流五段1,201加古川青流戦
08/28瀬川晶司 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
08/20佐々木慎 七段1,596棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16上田初美 女流四段1,204王座戦 一次予選
07/27宮田敦史 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/27神谷広志 八段1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23勝又清和 七段1,486銀河戦 予選
07/17遠山雄亮 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
07/07清水上徹アマ1,404朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/19阪口悟 六段1,542順位戦C級2組
06/04北島忠雄 七段1,491棋聖戦 一次予選
06/04上野裕和 六段1,390棋聖戦 一次予選
05/24石井健太郎 五段1,554加古川青流戦
05/24阿部光瑠 六段1,625加古川青流戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/03中村太地 七段1,645竜王戦2組
2020/02/14丸山忠久 九段1,744竜王戦2組
2019/05/27鈴木大介 九段1,612竜王戦3組
2019/04/23三枚堂達也 七段1,736竜王戦3組
2019/03/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,546竜王戦3組
2019/01/24真田圭一 八段1,484竜王戦3組
2018/11/07谷川浩司 九段1,706竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/10/11山本真也 六段1,465竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/09/22菅井竜也 八段1,787竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/04/24佐々木慎 七段1,604竜王戦4組
2018/03/29村中秀史 七段1,563竜王戦4組
2018/01/26戸辺誠 七段1,596竜王戦4組
2017/08/22田村康介 七段1,505竜王戦4組 残決
2017/03/01日浦市郎 八段1,459竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/02/03佐々木勇気 七段1,769竜王戦4組
2016/10/08片上大輔 七段1,544竜王戦4組 残決
2016/05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,466竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/03/15日浦市郎 八段1,487竜王戦4組
2015/05/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,670竜王戦5組 決勝
2015/05/12西川和宏 六段1,577竜王戦5組
2015/04/09伊奈祐介 七段1,499竜王戦5組
2015/03/12伊藤真吾 五段1,559竜王戦5組
2015/01/23金井恒太 六段1,608竜王戦5組
2014/11/12竹内雄悟 五段1,537竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/10/23三枚堂達也 七段1,522竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/09/12瀬川晶司 六段1,603竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/09/05千田翔太 七段1,674竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/07/17田中悠一 五段1,502竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/05/27石井健太郎 五段1,553竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/25田丸昇 九段1,262竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/02/07阿部光瑠 六段1,621竜王戦6組
2014/01/10西田拓也 四段1,537竜王戦6組
2013/08/07有森浩三 七段1,451竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/07/02武市三郎 七段1,289竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/05/28伊藤博文 七段1,285竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/12/06今泉健司 四段1,445竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05長沼洋 七段1,367順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06神谷広志 八段1,308順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09石田直裕 五段1,574順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12黒沢怜生 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14高野智史 五段1,690順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17梶浦宏孝 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12三枚堂達也 七段1,726順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22西川和宏 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11佐々木大地 五段1,770順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13富岡英作 八段1,368順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07伊藤真吾 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08上村亘 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13大橋貴洸 六段1,693順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22斎藤明日斗 四段1,511順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01島本亮 五段1,391順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13及川拓馬 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30脇謙二 八段1,372順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19佐藤和俊 七段1,702順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14星野良生 四段1,446順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15小林健二 九段1,343順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01大平武洋 六段1,442順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18村中秀史 七段1,543順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14佐々木大地 五段1,694順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02中座真 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05中村亮介 六段1,445順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14西田拓也 四段1,600順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10三枚堂達也 七段1,718順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06岡崎洋 七段1,431順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15阿部光瑠 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09脇謙二 八段1,419順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19渡辺大夢 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15土佐浩司 八段1,335順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17西川和宏 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02黒沢怜生 五段1,601順位戦C級2組
2016/10/20遠山雄亮 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29都成竜馬 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25加藤一二三 九段1,248順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14西尾明 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02長岡裕也 五段1,511順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03村中秀史 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04梶浦宏孝 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14田中悠一 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17小倉久史 七段1,422順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20村田智弘 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29中村亮介 六段1,520順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10中田功 八段1,478順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30石田直裕 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10佐藤和俊 七段1,563順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19竹内雄悟 五段1,528順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06伊藤真吾 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12渡辺正和 五段1,508順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16上村亘 五段1,436順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19佐藤慎一 五段1,540順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20加藤一二三 九段1,302順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,477順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19宮本広志 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21横山泰明 七段1,648順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,581順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20増田裕司 六段1,465順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11神崎健二 八段1,447順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12中村亮介 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14藤森哲也 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10阿部光瑠 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12田中悠一 五段1,466順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15中座真 七段1,514順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17小倉久史 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27矢倉規広 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23高見泰地 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11内藤國雄 九段1,276順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05石川陽生 七段1,426順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12西川慶二 八段1,304順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08横山泰明 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18及川拓馬 六段1,564順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13伊奈祐介 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16藤原直哉 七段1,449順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18勝又清和 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28瀬川晶司 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17遠山雄亮 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19阪口悟 六段1,542順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/06増田康宏 六段1,755叡王戦 予選
2018/09/07西尾明 七段1,630叡王戦 予選
2018/09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09片上大輔 七段1,566叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09澤田真吾 六段1,702叡王戦 予選
2017/06/22村田智弘 七段1,487叡王戦 予選
2016/08/08牧野光則 五段1,599叡王戦 予選
2016/08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,737叡王戦 予選
2016/06/07田中悠一 五段1,445叡王戦 予選
2015/07/24今泉健司 四段1,481叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/08石川陽生 七段1,380王位戦 予選
2018/10/19石田直裕 五段1,569王位戦 予選
2018/10/03佐藤和俊 七段1,726王位戦 予選
2017/11/07丸山忠久 九段1,706王位戦 予選
2017/08/03門倉啓太 五段1,508王位戦 予選
2016/10/24勝又清和 七段1,448王位戦 予選
2016/05/17行方尚史 九段1,784王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/05/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,563王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/04/08豊島将之 竜王名人1,822王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/10佐藤康光 九段1,757王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/02/19広瀬章人 八段1,739王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/01/18千葉幸生 七段1,670王位戦 予選
2015/12/21佐々木勇気 七段1,700王位戦 予選
2015/12/01屋敷伸之 九段1,737王位戦 予選
2015/10/21佐々木慎 七段1,613王位戦 予選
2014/11/05勝又清和 七段1,443王位戦 予選
2014/09/26野月浩貴 八段1,572王位戦 予選
2013/10/21丸山忠久 九段1,760王位戦 予選
2013/09/13豊川孝弘 七段1,494王位戦 予選
2012/10/29大平武洋 六段1,503王位戦 予選
2012/10/10飯島栄治 七段1,715王位戦 予選
2012/09/26武市三郎 七段1,301王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/28梶浦宏孝 五段1,603王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/16三枚堂達也 七段1,730王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/29島朗 九段1,438王座戦 一次予選
2018/02/22橋本崇載 八段1,711王座戦 二次予選
2016/11/23遠山雄亮 六段1,501王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/09長岡裕也 五段1,492王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/28金沢孝史 五段1,370王座戦 一次予選
2016/01/22千葉幸生 七段1,662王座戦 一次予選
2016/01/06川上猛 七段1,483王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/10梶浦宏孝 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/25岡崎洋 七段1,439王座戦 一次予選
2015/01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,549王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/02金沢孝史 五段1,357王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/28金井恒太 六段1,591王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/08室岡克彦 七段1,326王座戦 一次予選
2013/01/16渡辺正和 五段1,581王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/25阿部光瑠 六段1,589王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/22北島忠雄 七段1,445王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/11村山慈明 七段1,695王座戦 一次予選
2012/08/16上田初美 女流四段1,204王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/21及川拓馬 六段1,684棋王戦 予選
2019/06/05丸山忠久 九段1,699棋王戦 予選
2019/05/07千葉幸生 七段1,633棋王戦 予選
2019/04/01戸辺誠 七段1,601棋王戦 予選
2018/04/06高見泰地 七段1,720棋王戦 予選
2017/03/10長岡裕也 五段1,487棋王戦 予選
2016/12/21石井健太郎 五段1,604棋王戦 予選
2016/02/25豊川孝弘 七段1,459棋王戦 予選
2015/12/08土佐浩司 八段1,390棋王戦 予選
2015/05/08阿部光瑠 六段1,662棋王戦 予選
2015/03/20門倉啓太 五段1,499棋王戦 予選
2015/01/27堀口一史座 七段1,493棋王戦 予選
2014/03/31佐々木勇気 七段1,674棋王戦 予選
2014/01/21宮田敦史 七段1,594棋王戦 予選
2013/01/25高崎一生 六段1,576棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/09伊藤真吾 五段1,525王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/31田中寅彦 九段1,347王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/30増田康宏 六段1,754王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/12藤井猛 九段1,662王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/15上村亘 五段1,526王将戦 一次予選
2018/08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,803王将戦 二次予選
2018/07/25村田顕弘 六段1,614王将戦 二次予選
2018/06/22松尾歩 八段1,766王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/31高野智史 五段1,594王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/11鈴木大介 九段1,643王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/26窪田義行 七段1,503王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/08金井恒太 六段1,569王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/23松尾歩 八段1,752王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/25黒沢怜生 五段1,653王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/23勝又清和 七段1,484王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/22伊藤真吾 五段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/27丸山忠久 九段1,721王将戦 一次予選
2014/08/05塚田泰明 九段1,516王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/24橋本崇載 八段1,669王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/16千葉幸生 七段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/10川上猛 七段1,407王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/01高崎一生 六段1,615王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/12中川大輔 八段1,576王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/15佐藤康光 九段1,708棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/29木村一基 王位1,810棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/04/05久保利明 九段1,778棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/03/13佐藤天彦 九段1,799棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/01/30戸辺誠 七段1,615棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/01/09丸山忠久 九段1,700棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/03勝又清和 七段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/03青嶋未来 五段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/07高崎一生 六段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/07片上大輔 七段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/30片上大輔 七段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/30金井恒太 六段1,523棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/07三枚堂達也 七段1,634棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/06勝又清和 七段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/07佐々木勇気 七段1,656棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09大平武洋 六段1,457棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09伊藤能 七段1,331棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/31阿部光瑠 六段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/31永瀬拓矢 二冠1,722棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/11/08橋本崇載 八段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/09/09福崎文吾 九段1,471棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13塚田泰明 九段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13脇謙二 八段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/18田丸昇 九段1,291棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/20佐々木慎 七段1,596棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/04上野裕和 六段1,390棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/04北島忠雄 七段1,491棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/26大平武洋 六段1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/05佐々木慎 七段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/02木村一基 王位1,715朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/01/13羽生善治 九段1,800朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2018/01/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,806朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2017/02/11村山慈明 七段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
2017/02/11広瀬章人 八段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
2017/01/14行方尚史 九段1,758朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2017/01/14戸辺誠 七段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2016/12/06橋本崇載 八段1,688朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/06佐藤康光 九段1,696朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/10/14阿部光瑠 六段1,616朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/14中川大輔 八段1,507朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/03瀬川晶司 六段1,533朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/25飯島栄治 七段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/17遠山雄亮 六段1,461朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/17飯塚祐紀 七段1,563朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/05早川俊1,372朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/10/04中川大輔 八段1,509朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06高崎一生 六段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06豊川孝弘 七段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/06東野徹男1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/11/06丸山忠久 九段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/09/24飯島栄治 七段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27宮田敦史 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27神谷広志 八段1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/07清水上徹アマ1,404朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/21日浦市郎 八段1,429銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/12/24竹内雄悟 五段1,588銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/11/26石井直樹アマ1,475銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/08/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,922銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/03/28佐々木勇気 七段1,665銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/02/28小林裕士 七段1,560銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/01/31片上大輔 七段1,573銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/01/03伊藤真吾 五段1,565銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/12/06杉本和陽 四段1,593銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/09/13行方尚史 九段1,699銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/08/07渡辺明 三冠1,791銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/06/21三浦弘行 九段1,797銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/05/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,773銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/04/26畠山鎮 八段1,590銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/03/29横山泰明 七段1,695銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/03/01阪口悟 六段1,469銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/02/01泉正樹 八段1,356銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/01/04長岡裕也 五段1,492銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/12/18千田翔太 七段1,672銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/11/20今泉健司 四段1,397銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/01/02伊藤真吾 五段1,584銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/01/26金井恒太 六段1,582銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/12/29福崎文吾 九段1,429銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/12/01佐藤慎一 五段1,515銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/11/03村田智弘 七段1,524銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/10/06木下浩一 七段1,358銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/07/23勝又清和 七段1,486銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/05屋敷伸之 九段1,642NHK杯
2018/04/15安用寺孝功 六段1,454NHK杯
2017/06/18青嶋未来 五段1,690NHK杯
2017/02/14高田尚平 七段1,405NHK杯 予選
2017/02/14鈴木大介 九段1,598NHK杯 予選
2017/02/14渡辺大夢 五段1,613NHK杯 予選
2016/02/22阿部健治郎 七段1,671NHK杯 予選
2015/07/05村山慈明 七段1,702NHK杯
2015/02/24佐々木慎 七段1,630NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24森雞二 九段1,369NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24川上猛 七段1,447NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26武市三郎 七段1,290NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26野月浩貴 八段1,553NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19佐藤秀司 七段1,548NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/19高野智史 五段1,636新人王戦
2019/09/04阿部光瑠 六段1,700新人王戦
2019/07/22本田奎 五段1,677新人王戦
2019/03/22坂井信哉1,464新人王戦
2018/07/28藤井聡太 七段1,822新人王戦
2018/04/16西山朋佳 女流三冠1,161新人王戦
2017/03/15関矢寛之1,538新人王戦
2016/09/20石田直裕 五段1,595新人王戦
2016/08/12三枚堂達也 七段1,647新人王戦
2016/06/17室谷由紀 女流三段1,170新人王戦
2016/02/10本田奎 五段1,565新人王戦
2015/09/15菅井竜也 八段1,781新人王戦
2015/08/18甲斐日向1,544新人王戦
2015/07/02佐々木勇気 七段1,665新人王戦
2015/02/02増田康宏 六段1,546新人王戦
2014/07/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,621新人王戦
2014/04/07渡辺大夢 五段1,510新人王戦
2013/08/23都成竜馬 六段1,499新人王戦
2013/05/10永瀬拓矢 二冠1,717新人王戦
2013/03/22及川拓馬 六段1,559新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/06/30佐々木大地 五段1,543上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/08/31甲斐日向1,549加古川青流戦
2015/08/13谷合廣紀 四段1,550加古川青流戦
2015/06/24関矢寛之1,517加古川青流戦
2015/06/24梶浦宏孝 五段1,497加古川青流戦
2014/06/10知花賢アマ1,541加古川青流戦
2013/05/21黒沢怜生 五段1,505加古川青流戦
2012/08/31甲斐智美 女流五段1,201加古川青流戦
2012/08/31及川拓馬 六段1,574加古川青流戦
2012/05/24石井健太郎 五段1,554加古川青流戦
2012/05/24阿部光瑠 六段1,625加古川青流戦

八代弥七段の対戦相手別成績