成績詳細:神崎健二 八段

2016年度成績

7勝15敗

01/14長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
01/22大石直嗣棋王戦
02/04中田功順位戦C級2組
02/12星野良生竜王戦6組
02/26中田功王将戦
03/03村田智弘順位戦C級2組
04/21浦野真彦竜王戦6組
06/02中村亮介順位戦C級2組
06/21真田圭一叡王戦
06/28藤原直哉棋聖戦
07/07脇謙二順位戦C級2組
08/15小林裕士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/25桐山清澄順位戦C級2組
09/01竹内雄悟王位戦
09/23増田康宏順位戦C級2組
09/28北浜健介朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/07伊奈祐介王座戦 一次予選
11/01加藤一二三順位戦C級2組
11/17都成竜馬順位戦C級2組
12/15石井健太郎順位戦C級2組
12/21藤原直哉棋王戦 予選
12/26小林健二竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/21順位戦C級2組

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/11順位戦C級2組

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/06順位戦C級2組

石井健太郎 四段

2局:1勝1敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組
14/12/18順位戦C級2組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/12順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/30順位戦C級2組

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/17順位戦C級2組

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/01/15順位戦C級2組
13/04/18竜王戦5組

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/11/19順位戦C級2組
11/02/01順位戦C級2組

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/14順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/12順位戦C級2組

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/10順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/12竜王戦6組

門倉啓太 五段

2局:0勝2敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組
12/11/13順位戦C級2組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/11順位戦C級2組

竹内雄悟 四段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/01王位戦
15/10/29順位戦C級2組
14/06/25棋聖戦

村中秀史 六段

3局:0勝3敗

15/12/18順位戦C級2組
14/01/09銀河戦
12/06/19順位戦C級2組

村田智弘 六段

5局:3勝2敗

16/03/03順位戦C級2組
15/10/07王座戦
15/04/16王将戦
13/01/08順位戦C級2組
10/01/26王将戦

長岡裕也 五段

4局:2勝2敗

16/01/14順位戦C級2組
13/10/15順位戦C級2組
11/09/20順位戦C級2組
10/04/30竜王戦5組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/05順位戦C級2組

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/20順位戦C級2組

中村亮介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/02順位戦C級2組
14/06/19順位戦C級2組
13/02/12順位戦C級2組

中田功 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/02/26王将戦
16/02/04順位戦C級2組
12/02/24NHK杯

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/16順位戦C級2組

渡辺正和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組 持将棋

上村亘 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/11順位戦C級2組

田中悠一 五段

2局:0勝2敗

17/03/02順位戦C級2組
13/12/10順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/17順位戦C級2組

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/19順位戦C級2組

島本亮 五段

4局:2勝2敗

14/10/30王座戦
12/03/02棋王戦
10/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01/29棋王戦

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

7局:4勝3敗

16/12/21棋王戦 予選
16/06/28棋聖戦
15/08/26王位戦
15/07/09順位戦C級2組
12/09/18順位戦C級2組
11/01/17棋王戦
11/01/11順位戦C級2組

脇謙二 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組

小林健二 九段

5局:2勝3敗

16/12/26竜王戦6組
15/11/12王座戦
15/04/08竜王戦5組
14/01/24棋王戦
10/12/09竜王戦4組

桐山清澄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組
10/04/14棋王戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/04/21竜王戦6組
13/02/19NHK杯
11/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

土佐浩司 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/18順位戦C級2組

森雞二 九段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/11/01順位戦C級2組
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/28竜王戦4組

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/02棋王戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/23順位戦C級2組

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

7局:1勝6敗

14/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/31竜王戦5組
13/07/31銀河戦
11/09/14王座戦
11/09/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/28棋王戦
10/06/11棋聖戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/21棋王戦
10/06/15順位戦C級2組

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/05王将戦

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

3局:0勝3敗

13/06/11順位戦C級2組
12/03/22王将戦
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/06/12棋聖戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/03順位戦C級2組

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/18叡王戦

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/18竜王戦5組

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/16順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/21順位戦C級2組

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

大石直嗣 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/01/22棋王戦
13/07/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/12/27竜王戦5組
12/08/28順位戦C級2組

船江恒平 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/09/27王座戦
11/02/25NHK杯

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/04/11王将戦
13/01/29棋王戦

畠山鎮 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/14王位戦

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

3局:1勝2敗

13/10/04王座戦
12/12/18順位戦C級2組
12/02/24NHK杯

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/19順位戦C級2組

小林裕士 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/07/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/28王座戦

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/14王将戦 一次予選

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/06/30叡王戦
13/11/19王位戦
12/02/24NHK杯

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/21叡王戦
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

田村康介 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

4局:2勝2敗

16/10/07王座戦 一次予選
13/11/12順位戦C級2組
12/02/14順位戦C級2組
11/02/09王将戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/11竜王戦4組

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/05/22竜王戦5組

中村修 九段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

3局:0勝3敗

14/04/03王将戦
12/09/05王位戦
11/11/15順位戦C級2組

森下卓 九段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/27銀河戦

安用寺孝功 六段

5局:2勝3敗

15/01/28竜王戦5組
13/10/23王位戦
13/09/25竜王戦5組
12/08/03銀河戦
10/03/31竜王戦5組

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/14王将戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/04/05竜王戦4組
12/01/27棋王戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/05竜王戦5組

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

3局:1勝2敗

12/06/29棋聖戦
10/07/13銀河戦
10/02/25NHK杯

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

畠山成幸 八段

3局:1勝2敗

12/08/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/04/13棋王戦
11/05/20竜王戦4組

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/04竜王戦5組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/12/13順位戦C級2組

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/10/30王座戦
10/05/14棋王戦

島朗 九段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

3局:1勝2敗

11/07/20銀河戦
11/02/21竜王戦4組
10/08/20王位戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/21順位戦C級2組

南芳一 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/19NHK杯
11/12/22竜王戦4組

泉正樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/28竜王戦5組

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/06/30叡王戦
10/12/14順位戦C級2組

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

17/02/08竜王戦6組

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/06順位戦C級2組

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/10王位戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/18順位戦C級2組

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/02/12順位戦C級2組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/06/12棋聖戦
11/06/06棋聖戦
10/09/03王座戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦13勝16敗
順位戦28勝44敗
王位戦3勝6敗
王座戦3勝7敗
棋王戦7勝7敗
王将戦3勝8敗
棋聖戦1勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦4勝7敗
銀河戦3勝4敗

2015年度成績

9勝16敗

01/15西川和宏順位戦C級2組
01/21糸谷哲郎棋王戦
01/28安用寺孝功竜王戦5組
02/05山崎隆之王将戦
02/12阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
03/06西尾明順位戦C級2組
04/08小林健二竜王戦5組
04/16村田智弘王将戦
05/22窪田義行竜王戦5組
06/12森信雄棋聖戦
06/12斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
06/19宮本広志順位戦C級2組
06/30小林宏叡王戦
06/30杉本昌隆叡王戦
07/09藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
07/30牧野光則順位戦C級2組
08/10斎藤慎太郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/18村山慈明叡王戦
08/26藤原直哉王位戦
09/11遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
10/07村田智弘王座戦
10/29竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
11/12小林健二王座戦
11/19佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
12/18村中秀史順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

4勝16敗

01/09村中秀史銀河戦
01/14伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
01/24小林健二棋王戦
01/31菅井竜也竜王戦5組
02/12西川慶二順位戦C級2組
03/11八代弥順位戦C級2組
03/25淡路仁茂竜王戦5組
04/03阪口悟王将戦
04/28泉正樹竜王戦5組
06/19中村亮介順位戦C級2組
06/25竹内雄悟棋聖戦
07/11上村亘順位戦C級2組
08/01菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
09/09内藤國雄王位戦
09/18土佐浩司順位戦C級2組
10/03横山泰明順位戦C級2組
10/30島本亮王座戦
11/21三枚堂達也順位戦C級2組
12/18石井健太郎順位戦C級2組

2013年度成績

14勝15敗

01/08村田智弘順位戦C級2組
01/29阿部隆棋王戦
02/12中村亮介順位戦C級2組
02/19南芳一NHK杯
02/19内藤國雄NHK杯
02/19浦野真彦NHK杯
02/28内藤國雄王将戦
03/05勝又清和順位戦C級2組
04/11阿部隆王将戦
04/18西川和宏竜王戦5組
06/04豊川孝弘竜王戦5組
06/11澤田真吾順位戦C級2組
06/21田中魁秀棋聖戦
07/03淡路仁茂竜王戦5組
07/17内藤國雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/17大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
07/31菅井竜也銀河戦
08/27吉田正和順位戦C級2組
09/05藤倉勇樹竜王戦5組
09/10伊藤博文王位戦
09/17矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
09/25安用寺孝功竜王戦5組
10/04村田顕弘王座戦
10/15長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
10/23安用寺孝功王位戦
11/12伊奈祐介順位戦C級2組
11/19杉本昌隆王位戦
12/10田中悠一順位戦C級2組

2012年度成績

11勝16敗

01/10中座真順位戦C級2組
01/27平藤眞吾棋王戦
02/14伊奈祐介順位戦C級2組
02/24村田顕弘NHK杯
02/24中田功NHK杯
02/24杉本昌隆NHK杯
03/02島本亮棋王戦
03/06上野裕和順位戦C級2組
03/22澤田真吾王将戦
04/05平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
04/13畠山成幸棋王戦
06/19村中秀史順位戦C級2組
06/29山本真也棋聖戦
07/17田中魁秀順位戦C級2組
07/27小林裕士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/03安用寺孝功銀河戦
08/15畠山成幸朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
09/05阪口悟王位戦
09/18藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
09/27船江恒平王座戦
10/11塚田泰明竜王戦4組
10/16藤森哲也順位戦C級2組
10/30長沼洋王座戦
11/13門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
12/18村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
12/27大石直嗣竜王戦5組

2011年度成績

9勝15敗

01/11藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
01/17藤原直哉棋王戦
01/27金井恒太銀河戦
02/01佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
02/09伊奈祐介王将戦
02/21福崎文吾竜王戦4組
02/25船江恒平NHK杯
03/08淡路仁茂順位戦C級2組
03/28菅井竜也棋王戦
04/14井上慶太王将戦
05/20畠山成幸竜王戦4組
06/06森信雄棋聖戦
06/21松本佳介順位戦C級2組
06/28豊島将之竜王戦4組
07/12瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組
07/20福崎文吾銀河戦
07/29浦野真彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/05菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/14菅井竜也王座戦
09/20長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
10/18室岡克彦順位戦C級2組
11/15阪口悟順位戦C級2組
12/13川上猛順位戦C級2組
12/22南芳一竜王戦4組

2010年度成績

16勝14敗

01/15前田祐司竜王戦5組
01/19真田圭一順位戦C級1組
01/26村田智弘王将戦
01/29島本亮棋王戦
02/09加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
02/15淡路仁茂竜王戦5組
02/25山本真也NHK杯
03/16千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
03/31安用寺孝功竜王戦5組
04/14桐山清澄棋王戦
04/30長岡裕也竜王戦5組
05/14長沼洋棋王戦
05/18戸辺誠竜王戦5組
06/02稲葉陽棋王戦
06/11菅井竜也棋聖戦
06/15糸谷哲郎順位戦C級2組
07/08島本亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/13山本真也銀河戦
07/20佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
08/10澤田真吾順位戦C級2組
08/20福崎文吾王位戦
09/03森信雄王座戦
09/21阿部健治郎順位戦C級2組
10/14畠山鎮王位戦
10/19岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
10/28小林裕士王座戦
10/16小倉久史順位戦C級2組
12/09小林健二竜王戦4組
12/14小林宏順位戦C級2組
12/30野田敬三銀河戦