shogidata.info

星野良生四段 : 成績詳細

星野良生四段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
03/19豊川孝弘 七段1,451竜王戦6組
03/05今泉健司 四段1,554順位戦C級2組
02/28所司和晴 七段1,284竜王戦6組
02/06佐藤慎一 五段1,457順位戦C級2組
01/28古賀悠聖三段1,504竜王戦6組
01/21都成竜馬 六段1,692王将戦 一次予選
01/09大橋貴洸 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
01/09高見泰地 七段1,717銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25浦野真彦 八段1,358竜王戦6組
12/20出口若武 四段1,560棋王戦 予選
12/12長谷部浩平 四段1,567銀河戦 Dブロック
12/12中村亮介 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
11/14里見香奈 女流四冠1,367銀河戦 Dブロック
11/14渡辺大夢 五段1,616順位戦C級2組
10/29都成竜馬 六段1,670王座戦 一次予選
10/17高見泰地 七段1,704順位戦C級2組
10/02平藤眞吾 七段1,458王座戦 一次予選
09/26高野智史 五段1,645竜王戦6組 昇決
09/20山崎隆之 八段1,728王位戦 予選
09/12長谷部浩平 四段1,571順位戦C級2組
08/27矢倉規広 七段1,459王位戦 予選
08/08南芳一 九段1,453順位戦C級2組
08/02西田拓也 四段1,636叡王戦 予選
08/02斎藤明日斗 四段1,514叡王戦 予選
07/19中村亮介 六段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11竹内雄悟 五段1,599順位戦C級2組
06/25都成竜馬 六段1,702YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/20矢倉規広 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
06/11西田拓也 四段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11阪口悟 六段1,509棋聖戦 一次予選
06/04池永天志 四段1,518加古川青流戦
06/04柵木幹太三段1,469加古川青流戦
05/14豊川孝弘 七段1,485棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14神崎健二 八段1,374棋聖戦 一次予選
04/26梶浦宏孝 五段1,601竜王戦6組
03/14都成竜馬 六段1,689棋王戦 予選
03/07石田直裕 五段1,580順位戦C級2組
02/27小林健二 九段1,320竜王戦6組
02/08斎藤明日斗 四段1,505順位戦C級2組
01/23脇謙二 八段1,369竜王戦6組
01/17脇謙二 八段1,375順位戦C級2組
01/11脇謙二 八段1,365王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26村田智弘 七段1,463棋王戦 予選
12/19東和男 八段1,230竜王戦6組
12/13神谷広志 八段1,347順位戦C級2組
11/29佐藤紳哉 七段1,500順位戦C級2組
11/01中座真 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
10/22山本真也 六段1,462王座戦 一次予選
10/03安用寺孝功 六段1,467王座戦 一次予選
09/28竹内雄悟 五段1,579叡王戦 予選
09/20三枚堂達也 七段1,716順位戦C級2組
09/13今泉健司 四段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/04髙野秀行 六段1,453竜王戦6組 昇決
08/30長岡裕也 五段1,439順位戦C級2組
08/23藤原直哉 七段1,419王位戦 予選
08/13中尾敏之 1,465竜王戦6組 昇決
08/02杉本和陽 四段1,580叡王戦 予選
08/02斎藤明日斗 四段1,561叡王戦 予選
07/26村田智弘 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
07/20門倉啓太 五段1,499竜王戦6組 昇決
06/29大橋貴洸 六段1,690YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/27牧野光則 五段1,575棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21古森悠太 五段1,504加古川青流戦
06/14八代弥 七段1,691順位戦C級2組
06/04古森悠太 五段1,529YAMADAチャレンジ杯
03/27都成竜馬 六段1,669竜王戦6組
03/23阿部隆 八段1,531王将戦 一次予選
03/15西川和宏 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
02/09矢倉規広 七段1,485順位戦C級2組
02/06今泉健司 四段1,541棋王戦 予選
01/25浦野真彦 八段1,350竜王戦6組
01/18中田功 八段1,463順位戦C級2組
01/10小林健二 九段1,345王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14藤森哲也 五段1,519順位戦C級2組
12/12伊奈祐介 七段1,503銀河戦 Eブロック
11/16金井恒太 六段1,521竜王戦6組 昇決
11/09中村亮介 六段1,458順位戦C級2組
10/27脇謙二 八段1,398竜王戦6組 昇決
10/12藤井聡太 七段1,762順位戦C級2組
10/03高野智史 五段1,569竜王戦6組 昇決
09/29阪口悟 六段1,482王座戦 一次予選
09/26牧野光則 五段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22豊川孝弘 七段1,442王位戦 予選
09/14竹内雄悟 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
08/16大橋貴洸 六段1,576叡王戦 予選
08/10岡崎洋 七段1,427順位戦C級2組
08/04福崎文吾 九段1,367棋聖戦 一次予選
07/13石井健太郎 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
06/15佐々木大地 五段1,624順位戦C級2組
06/06島本亮 五段1,459上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/06西田拓也 四段1,546上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/01西田拓也 四段1,500加古川青流戦
04/13藤井聡太 七段1,610竜王戦6組
04/05北浜健介 八段1,642王将戦 一次予選
03/17松本佳介 六段1,382竜王戦6組
03/02長岡裕也 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
02/21今泉健司 四段1,558NHK杯 予選
02/17都成竜馬 六段1,584王将戦 一次予選
02/09島本亮 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
02/01豊川孝弘 七段1,406竜王戦6組
01/27井上慶太 九段1,469棋王戦 予選
01/19森雞二 九段1,301順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28藤原直哉 七段1,426竜王戦6組
12/15浦野真彦 八段1,353順位戦C級2組
11/17近藤誠也 七段1,683順位戦C級2組
11/01中座真 七段1,539順位戦C級2組
10/17宮本広志 五段1,571王座戦 一次予選
10/12阿部隆 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/29及川拓馬 六段1,622順位戦C級2組
09/21千田翔太 七段1,773王位戦 予選
09/16畠山成幸 八段1,414朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07西川和宏 六段1,576王座戦 一次予選
08/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
08/15山本真也 六段1,441王位戦 予選
08/01福崎文吾 九段1,408朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/27近藤誠也 七段1,644竜王戦6組 昇決
07/07高野智史 五段1,511順位戦C級2組
07/01島本亮 五段1,512棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01豊川孝弘 七段1,440棋聖戦 一次予選
06/24大橋貴洸 六段1,550加古川青流戦
06/21牧野光則 五段1,595上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/21竹内雄悟 五段1,497上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/15石田直裕 五段1,545叡王戦 予選
06/09渡辺大夢 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
05/11出口若武 四段1,551加古川青流戦
04/01竹内雄悟 五段1,530竜王戦6組
03/17牧野光則 五段1,560棋王戦 予選
03/03佐藤慎一 五段1,559順位戦C級2組
02/26稲葉陽 八段1,779王将戦 一次予選
02/17矢倉規広 七段1,507NHK杯 予選
02/12神崎健二 八段1,406竜王戦6組
02/04瀬川晶司 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
01/22伊藤博文 七段1,347王将戦 一次予選
01/18宮本広志 五段1,576棋王戦 予選
01/15門倉啓太 五段1,470順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22森信雄 七段1,232竜王戦6組
12/17増田康宏 六段1,609順位戦C級2組
12/03宮本広志 五段1,557王座戦 一次予選
11/19高見泰地 七段1,575順位戦C級2組
11/10船江恒平 六段1,683王位戦 予選
11/05今泉健司 四段1,531王座戦 一次予選
10/29渡辺正和 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
10/08稲葉陽 八段1,780王位戦 予選
10/01脇謙二 八段1,372王座戦 一次予選
09/16有森浩三 七段1,461王位戦 予選
09/11土佐浩司 八段1,403順位戦C級2組
08/11牧野光則 五段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
08/11長沼洋 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
07/30阿部光瑠 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
07/16上村亘 五段1,419叡王戦 予選
07/16石田直裕 五段1,573叡王戦 予選
07/10青嶋未来 五段1,563順位戦C級2組
07/06黒田尭之 四段1,524加古川青流戦
07/04坪井祐二アマ1,417朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/18中田功 八段1,500順位戦C級2組
06/12小林裕士 七段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12東和男 八段1,294棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08香川愛生 女流三段1,179加古川青流戦
04/17大橋貴洸 六段1,545新人王戦
03/12牧野光則 五段1,510竜王戦6組 昇決
03/06田中魁秀 九段1,265順位戦C級2組
02/26井上慶太 九段1,503NHK杯 予選
02/26平藤眞吾 七段1,464NHK杯 予選
02/12石田直裕 五段1,602順位戦C級2組
02/06菅井竜也 八段1,806王将戦 一次予選
01/22浦野真彦 八段1,393棋王戦 予選
01/15小倉久史 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
01/08遠藤正樹アマ1,380竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19西川和宏 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
12/04菅井竜也 八段1,762王座戦 一次予選
11/27横山泰明 七段1,688王位戦 予選
11/20佐藤紳哉 七段1,586順位戦C級2組
11/14南芳一 九段1,456王座戦 一次予選
10/30安用寺孝功 六段1,537王位戦 予選
10/02伊藤真吾 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
09/29中田功 八段1,477王位戦 予選
09/24矢倉規広 七段1,528王座戦 一次予選
09/18村中秀史 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
09/12宮本広志 五段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
08/22西川慶二 八段1,302順位戦C級2組
07/31西川慶二 八段1,307棋聖戦 一次予選
07/10永瀬拓矢 二冠1,713順位戦C級2組
07/05今泉健司 四段1,358朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02大石直嗣 七段1,687棋聖戦 一次予選
07/02藤原直哉 七段1,469棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20千田翔太 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
05/31石川泰1,536加古川青流戦
04/10澤田真吾 六段1,705新人王戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19豊川孝弘 七段1,451竜王戦6組
2020/02/28所司和晴 七段1,284竜王戦6組
2020/01/28古賀悠聖三段1,504竜王戦6組
2019/12/25浦野真彦 八段1,358竜王戦6組
2019/09/26高野智史 五段1,645竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/04/26梶浦宏孝 五段1,601竜王戦6組
2019/02/27小林健二 九段1,320竜王戦6組
2019/01/23脇謙二 八段1,369竜王戦6組
2018/12/19東和男 八段1,230竜王戦6組
2018/09/04髙野秀行 六段1,453竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/08/13中尾敏之 1,465竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/07/20門倉啓太 五段1,499竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/03/27都成竜馬 六段1,669竜王戦6組
2018/01/25浦野真彦 八段1,350竜王戦6組
2017/11/16金井恒太 六段1,521竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/10/27脇謙二 八段1,398竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/10/03高野智史 五段1,569竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/04/13藤井聡太 七段1,610竜王戦6組
2017/03/17松本佳介 六段1,382竜王戦6組
2017/02/01豊川孝弘 七段1,406竜王戦6組
2016/12/28藤原直哉 七段1,426竜王戦6組
2016/07/27近藤誠也 七段1,644竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/01竹内雄悟 五段1,530竜王戦6組
2016/02/12神崎健二 八段1,406竜王戦6組
2015/12/22森信雄 七段1,232竜王戦6組
2015/03/12牧野光則 五段1,510竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/01/08遠藤正樹アマ1,380竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05今泉健司 四段1,554順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06佐藤慎一 五段1,457順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09大橋貴洸 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12中村亮介 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14渡辺大夢 五段1,616順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17高見泰地 七段1,704順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12長谷部浩平 四段1,571順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08南芳一 九段1,453順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11竹内雄悟 五段1,599順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20矢倉規広 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07石田直裕 五段1,580順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08斎藤明日斗 四段1,505順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17脇謙二 八段1,375順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13神谷広志 八段1,347順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29佐藤紳哉 七段1,500順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01中座真 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20三枚堂達也 七段1,716順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30長岡裕也 五段1,439順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26村田智弘 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14八代弥 七段1,691順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15西川和宏 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09矢倉規広 七段1,485順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18中田功 八段1,463順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14藤森哲也 五段1,519順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09中村亮介 六段1,458順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12藤井聡太 七段1,762順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14竹内雄悟 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10岡崎洋 七段1,427順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13石井健太郎 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15佐々木大地 五段1,624順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02長岡裕也 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09島本亮 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19森雞二 九段1,301順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15浦野真彦 八段1,353順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17近藤誠也 七段1,683順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01中座真 七段1,539順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29及川拓馬 六段1,622順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07高野智史 五段1,511順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09渡辺大夢 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03佐藤慎一 五段1,559順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04瀬川晶司 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
2016/01/15門倉啓太 五段1,470順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17増田康宏 六段1,609順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19高見泰地 七段1,575順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29渡辺正和 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
2015/09/11土佐浩司 八段1,403順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30阿部光瑠 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10青嶋未来 五段1,563順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18中田功 八段1,500順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06田中魁秀 九段1,265順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12石田直裕 五段1,602順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15小倉久史 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19西川和宏 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20佐藤紳哉 七段1,586順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02伊藤真吾 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18村中秀史 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22西川慶二 八段1,302順位戦C級2組
2014/07/10永瀬拓矢 二冠1,713順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20千田翔太 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/02斎藤明日斗 四段1,514叡王戦 予選
2019/08/02西田拓也 四段1,636叡王戦 予選
2018/09/28竹内雄悟 五段1,579叡王戦 予選
2018/08/02杉本和陽 四段1,580叡王戦 予選
2018/08/02斎藤明日斗 四段1,561叡王戦 予選
2017/08/16大橋貴洸 六段1,576叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15石田直裕 五段1,545叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16上村亘 五段1,419叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16石田直裕 五段1,573叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/20山崎隆之 八段1,728王位戦 予選
2019/08/27矢倉規広 七段1,459王位戦 予選
2018/08/23藤原直哉 七段1,419王位戦 予選
2017/09/22豊川孝弘 七段1,442王位戦 予選
2016/09/21千田翔太 七段1,773王位戦 予選
2016/08/15山本真也 六段1,441王位戦 予選
2015/11/10船江恒平 六段1,683王位戦 予選
2015/10/08稲葉陽 八段1,780王位戦 予選
2015/09/16有森浩三 七段1,461王位戦 予選
2014/11/27横山泰明 七段1,688王位戦 予選
2014/10/30安用寺孝功 六段1,537王位戦 予選
2014/09/29中田功 八段1,477王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/29都成竜馬 六段1,670王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/02平藤眞吾 七段1,458王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/22山本真也 六段1,462王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/03安用寺孝功 六段1,467王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/29阪口悟 六段1,482王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/17宮本広志 五段1,571王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/07西川和宏 六段1,576王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/03宮本広志 五段1,557王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/05今泉健司 四段1,531王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/01脇謙二 八段1,372王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/04菅井竜也 八段1,762王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/14南芳一 九段1,456王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/24矢倉規広 七段1,528王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/20出口若武 四段1,560棋王戦 予選
2019/03/14都成竜馬 六段1,689棋王戦 予選
2018/12/26村田智弘 七段1,463棋王戦 予選
2018/02/06今泉健司 四段1,541棋王戦 予選
2017/01/27井上慶太 九段1,469棋王戦 予選
2016/03/17牧野光則 五段1,560棋王戦 予選
2016/01/18宮本広志 五段1,576棋王戦 予選
2015/01/22浦野真彦 八段1,393棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/21都成竜馬 六段1,692王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/11脇謙二 八段1,365王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/23阿部隆 八段1,531王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/10小林健二 九段1,345王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/05北浜健介 八段1,642王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/17都成竜馬 六段1,584王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/26稲葉陽 八段1,779王将戦 一次予選
2016/01/22伊藤博文 七段1,347王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/06菅井竜也 八段1,806王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/11阪口悟 六段1,509棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/11西田拓也 四段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14神崎健二 八段1,374棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14豊川孝弘 七段1,485棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/27牧野光則 五段1,575棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/04福崎文吾 九段1,367棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01島本亮 五段1,512棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01豊川孝弘 七段1,440棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/11長沼洋 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/11牧野光則 五段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12東和男 八段1,294棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12小林裕士 七段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/12宮本広志 五段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/31西川慶二 八段1,307棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/02藤原直哉 七段1,469棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/02大石直嗣 七段1,687棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/19中村亮介 六段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/13今泉健司 四段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26牧野光則 五段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/12阿部隆 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/16畠山成幸 八段1,414朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/01福崎文吾 九段1,408朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/04坪井祐二アマ1,417朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/05今泉健司 四段1,358朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/09高見泰地 七段1,717銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/12/12長谷部浩平 四段1,567銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/11/14里見香奈 女流四冠1,367銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/12/12伊奈祐介 七段1,503銀河戦 Eブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21今泉健司 四段1,558NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17矢倉規広 七段1,507NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26平藤眞吾 七段1,464NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26井上慶太 九段1,503NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/04/17大橋貴洸 六段1,545新人王戦
2014/04/10澤田真吾 六段1,705新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/06島本亮 五段1,459上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/06西田拓也 四段1,546上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21竹内雄悟 五段1,497上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21牧野光則 五段1,595上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/25都成竜馬 六段1,702YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/29大橋貴洸 六段1,690YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/04古森悠太 五段1,529YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/04柵木幹太三段1,469加古川青流戦
2019/06/04池永天志 四段1,518加古川青流戦
2018/06/21古森悠太 五段1,504加古川青流戦
2017/06/01西田拓也 四段1,500加古川青流戦
2016/06/24大橋貴洸 六段1,550加古川青流戦
2016/05/11出口若武 四段1,551加古川青流戦
2015/07/06黒田尭之 四段1,524加古川青流戦
2015/06/08香川愛生 女流三段1,179加古川青流戦
2014/05/31石川泰1,536加古川青流戦

星野良生四段の対戦相手別成績