shogidata.info

八代弥七段 : 成績詳細

八代弥七段の年別成績

  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
01/30渡辺正和 六段1,417王将戦 一次予選
01/26千葉幸生 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
01/20斎藤明日斗 五段1,727棋聖戦 二次予選
01/11島朗 九段1,387王座戦 一次予選
01/06安用寺孝功 七段1,412順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28木村一基 九段1,696竜王戦1組
12/18深浦康市 九段1,631NHK杯
12/15高野智史 六段1,667順位戦C級2組
11/17古賀悠聖 四段1,668順位戦C級2組
11/02杉本和陽 五段1,669王座戦 一次予選
10/26木村一基 九段1,695棋聖戦 二次予選
10/20森下卓 九段1,456順位戦C級2組
09/18渡辺明 名人1,879NHK杯
09/16山本博志 四段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/16長谷部浩平 五段1,576朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,746順位戦C級2組
08/22本田奎 五段1,694王位戦 予選
08/12藤森哲也 五段1,446順位戦C級2組
07/29塚田泰明 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14谷合廣紀 四段1,491順位戦C級2組
06/29西尾明 七段1,587叡王戦 予選
06/23石川優太 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
06/06本田奎 五段1,674王将戦 一次予選
05/26長岡裕也 六段1,495王将戦 一次予選
05/22豊川孝弘 七段1,400NHK杯
05/20高野智史 六段1,674棋王戦 予選
05/11丸山忠久 九段1,768竜王戦1組 出決
05/05日浦市郎 八段1,508銀河戦 Dブロック
04/20行方尚史 九段1,646王将戦 一次予選
04/14佐藤天彦 九段1,783竜王戦1組
04/07金井恒太 六段1,504銀河戦 Dブロック
03/24杉本和陽 五段1,627棋王戦 予選
03/10高田明浩 四段1,543順位戦C級2組
03/10服部慎一郎 五段1,737銀河戦 Dブロック
03/04西田拓也 五段1,717棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/25服部慎一郎 五段1,726叡王戦 本戦
02/22高崎一生 七段1,624棋王戦 予選
02/18丸山忠久 九段1,766王座戦 二次予選
02/15屋敷伸之 九段1,646棋聖戦 二次予選
02/10牧野光則 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
02/10石川優太 五段1,602銀河戦 Dブロック
02/02渡辺明 名人1,883竜王戦1組
01/28杉本和陽 五段1,612王座戦 一次予選
01/25横山泰明 七段1,658叡王戦 予選
01/21佐々木勇気 七段1,754棋聖戦 二次予選
01/14屋敷伸之 九段1,648王将戦 一次予選
01/06渡辺大夢 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27近藤誠也 七段1,783王位戦 予選
12/23本田奎 五段1,694王座戦 一次予選
12/16渡辺和史 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
12/10稲葉陽 八段1,746竜王戦1組
11/30広瀬章人 八段1,771王位戦 予選
11/24戸辺誠 七段1,623叡王戦 予選
11/24千田翔太 七段1,762叡王戦 予選
11/18長沼洋 八段1,456順位戦C級2組
11/05斎藤明日斗 五段1,648王座戦 一次予選
10/28今泉健司 五段1,569順位戦C級2組
10/21岡崎洋 七段1,453叡王戦 予選
10/17近藤誠也 七段1,761NHK杯
10/14髙野秀行 六段1,408王座戦 一次予選
10/06松尾歩 八段1,650王位戦 予選
09/16西川和宏 六段1,555順位戦C級2組
09/06西山朋佳 女流二冠1,416棋聖戦 一次予選
09/02宮田敦史 七段1,534王位戦 予選
08/26糸谷哲郎 八段1,792王将戦 二次予選
08/23森下卓 九段1,493銀河戦 予選
08/18阿部光瑠 七段1,625棋聖戦 一次予選
08/06藤井聡太 竜王2,024竜王戦決勝トーナメント
08/03梶浦宏孝 七段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28木村一基 九段1,791王将戦 二次予選
07/21久保利明 九段1,726竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/14山崎隆之 八段1,775王将戦 二次予選
07/08竹内雄悟 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
07/01三枚堂達也 七段1,719竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/24高野智史 六段1,665王位戦 予選
06/18渡辺大夢 六段1,582王将戦 一次予選
06/10長岡裕也 六段1,511順位戦C級2組
05/25高橋道雄 九段1,482棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,609棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19郷田真隆 九段1,714王将戦 一次予選
05/13伊藤真吾 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
05/09西山朋佳 女流二冠1,427NHK杯
04/16藤井聡太 竜王2,009竜王戦2組
04/07伊藤匠 五段1,515棋王戦 予選
03/30遠山雄亮 六段1,611王将戦 一次予選
03/25大橋貴洸 六段1,708銀河戦 Fブロック
03/24渡辺明 名人1,935竜王戦2組
03/18片上大輔 七段1,546叡王戦 予選
03/18佐々木慎 七段1,599叡王戦 予選
03/05村田智弘 七段1,407順位戦C級2組
02/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,595銀河戦 Fブロック
02/24中村修 九段1,537王座戦 二次予選
02/10屋敷伸之 九段1,674竜王戦2組
02/04塚田泰明 九段1,424順位戦C級2組
01/29阿部光瑠 七段1,609棋王戦 予選
01/28渡辺和史 五段1,583銀河戦 Fブロック
01/18門倉啓太 五段1,487王座戦 一次予選
01/15金沢孝史 五段1,406王将戦 一次予選
01/07本田奎 五段1,649順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28森内俊之 九段1,595竜王戦2組
12/18南芳一 九段1,400順位戦C級2組
12/10羽生善治 九段1,828朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/01高野智史 六段1,666王座戦 一次予選
11/12服部慎一郎 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
10/31川上猛 七段1,537叡王戦 予選
10/22村中秀史 七段1,600王座戦 一次予選
10/15田中寅彦 九段1,320順位戦C級2組
10/07佐藤天彦 九段1,750王位戦 予選
10/02川上猛 七段1,542王座戦 一次予選
09/24及川拓馬 七段1,682王位戦 予選
09/18澤田真吾 七段1,649竜王戦2組 昇決
09/10近藤正和 七段1,359順位戦C級2組
09/02高橋道雄 九段1,506銀河戦 予選
08/28川上猛 七段1,537王位戦 予選
08/23遠山雄亮 六段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/23宮田敦史 七段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13西田拓也 五段1,637順位戦C級2組
07/31堀口一史座 八段1,292朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16阿部光瑠 七段1,618順位戦C級2組
07/01村中秀史 七段1,600棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01杉本和陽 五段1,616棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25福崎文吾 九段1,277順位戦C級2組
06/10森内俊之 九段1,576竜王戦2組 昇決
06/03千葉幸生 七段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
06/03佐藤秀司 八段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
04/09伊藤真吾 六段1,518王将戦 一次予選
04/05屋敷伸之 九段1,636NHK杯
04/03中村太地 七段1,640竜王戦2組
03/05長沼洋 八段1,362順位戦C級2組
02/14丸山忠久 九段1,738竜王戦2組
02/06神谷広志 八段1,304順位戦C級2組
01/31田中寅彦 九段1,343王将戦 一次予選
01/21日浦市郎 八段1,425銀河戦 Gブロック
01/21及川拓馬 七段1,678棋王戦 予選
01/15佐藤康光 九段1,703棋聖戦 二次予選
01/09石田直裕 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24竹内雄悟 五段1,582銀河戦 Gブロック
12/12黒沢怜生 六段1,639順位戦C級2組
11/29木村一基 九段1,805棋聖戦 二次予選
11/26石井直樹アマ1,469銀河戦 Gブロック
11/14高野智史 六段1,683順位戦C級2組
10/28梶浦宏孝 七段1,596王座戦 一次予選
10/17梶浦宏孝 七段1,586順位戦C級2組
10/08石川陽生 七段1,377王位戦 予選
09/26大平武洋 六段1,428朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19高野智史 六段1,628新人王戦
09/12三枚堂達也 七段1,719順位戦C級2組
09/06増田康宏 六段1,747叡王戦 予選
09/04阿部光瑠 七段1,694新人王戦
08/22西川和宏 六段1,580順位戦C級2組
08/13豊島将之 九段1,917銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/22本田奎 五段1,624新人王戦
07/11佐々木大地 七段1,762順位戦C級2組
07/05佐々木慎 七段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/13富岡英作 八段1,364順位戦C級2組
06/05丸山忠久 九段1,694棋王戦 予選
05/30増田康宏 六段1,746王将戦 一次予選
05/27鈴木大介 九段1,608竜王戦3組
05/07千葉幸生 七段1,628棋王戦 予選
04/23三枚堂達也 七段1,730竜王戦3組
04/12藤井猛 九段1,657王将戦 一次予選
04/05久保利明 九段1,773棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/01戸辺誠 七段1,597棋王戦 予選
03/28佐々木勇気 七段1,659銀河戦 Dブロック
03/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,541竜王戦3組
03/22坂井信哉1,455新人王戦
03/15上村亘 五段1,520王将戦 一次予選
03/13佐藤天彦 九段1,793棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/07伊藤真吾 六段1,558順位戦C級2組
02/28小林裕士 七段1,554銀河戦 Dブロック
02/08上村亘 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
01/31片上大輔 七段1,568銀河戦 Dブロック
01/30戸辺誠 七段1,611棋聖戦 二次予選
01/24真田圭一 八段1,480竜王戦3組
01/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
01/09丸山忠久 九段1,695棋聖戦 二次予選
01/03伊藤真吾 六段1,559銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13大橋貴洸 六段1,680順位戦C級2組
12/06杉本和陽 五段1,580銀河戦 Dブロック
12/03勝又清和 七段1,440棋聖戦 一次予選
12/03青嶋未来 六段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
11/22斎藤明日斗 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
11/16三枚堂達也 七段1,724王座戦 一次予選
11/07谷川浩司 九段1,702竜王戦4組 昇決
11/01島本亮 五段1,386順位戦C級2組
10/29島朗 九段1,434王座戦 一次予選
10/19石田直裕 五段1,563王位戦 予選
10/11山本真也 六段1,462竜王戦4組 昇決
10/03佐藤和俊 七段1,720王位戦 予選
09/22菅井竜也 八段1,782竜王戦4組 昇決
09/13行方尚史 九段1,694銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/13及川拓馬 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,616叡王戦 予選
09/07西尾明 七段1,625叡王戦 予選
08/30脇謙二 九段1,368順位戦C級2組
08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,798王将戦 二次予選
08/09澤田真吾 七段1,696叡王戦 予選
08/09片上大輔 七段1,561叡王戦 予選
08/07渡辺明 名人1,786銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/02木村一基 九段1,710朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28藤井聡太 竜王1,799新人王戦
07/25村田顕弘 六段1,609王将戦 二次予選
07/19佐藤和俊 七段1,697順位戦C級2組
06/22松尾歩 八段1,761王将戦 一次予選
06/21三浦弘行 九段1,792銀河戦 Dブロック
06/14星野良生 五段1,440順位戦C級2組
06/07高崎一生 七段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07片上大輔 七段1,556棋聖戦 一次予選
05/31高野智史 六段1,584王将戦 一次予選
05/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,768銀河戦 Dブロック
05/11鈴木大介 九段1,638王将戦 一次予選
04/26畠山鎮 八段1,585銀河戦 Dブロック
04/26窪田義行 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
04/24佐々木慎 七段1,600竜王戦4組
04/16西山朋佳 女流二冠1,159新人王戦
04/15安用寺孝功 七段1,450NHK杯
04/06高見泰地 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
03/29横山泰明 七段1,691銀河戦 Dブロック
03/29村中秀史 七段1,559竜王戦4組
03/15小林健二 九段1,339順位戦C級2組
03/08金井恒太 六段1,564王将戦 一次予選
03/01阪口悟 六段1,465銀河戦 Dブロック
02/22橋本崇載 八段1,707王座戦 二次予選
02/01泉正樹 八段1,353銀河戦 Dブロック
02/01大平武洋 六段1,439順位戦C級2組
01/26戸辺誠 七段1,593竜王戦4組
01/18村中秀史 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
01/13羽生善治 九段1,796朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/04長岡裕也 六段1,488銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14佐々木大地 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
11/07丸山忠久 九段1,701王位戦 予選
11/02中座真 七段1,500順位戦C級2組
10/05中村亮介 六段1,442順位戦C級2組
09/14西田拓也 五段1,567順位戦C級2組
08/22田村康介 七段1,501竜王戦4組 残決
08/10三枚堂達也 七段1,711順位戦C級2組
08/03門倉啓太 五段1,503王位戦 予選
07/06岡崎洋 七段1,428順位戦C級2組
06/30片上大輔 七段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30金井恒太 六段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22村田智弘 七段1,484叡王戦 予選
06/18青嶋未来 六段1,679NHK杯
06/15阿部光瑠 七段1,630順位戦C級2組
05/23松尾歩 八段1,748王将戦 一次予選
04/25黒沢怜生 六段1,646王将戦 一次予選
03/23勝又清和 七段1,481王将戦 一次予選
03/15関矢寛之アマ1,531新人王戦
03/10長岡裕也 六段1,484棋王戦 予選
03/01日浦市郎 八段1,456竜王戦4組 昇決
02/14渡辺大夢 六段1,610NHK杯 予選
02/14高田尚平 七段1,405NHK杯 予選
02/14鈴木大介 九段1,594NHK杯 予選
02/11村山慈明 七段1,724朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
02/11広瀬章人 八段1,780朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
02/09脇謙二 九段1,417順位戦C級2組
02/03佐々木勇気 七段1,764竜王戦4組
01/19渡辺大夢 六段1,602順位戦C級2組
01/14行方尚史 九段1,753朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/14戸辺誠 七段1,681朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21石井健太郎 六段1,597棋王戦 予選
12/15土佐浩司 八段1,334順位戦C級2組
12/06橋本崇載 八段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06佐藤康光 九段1,691朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/23遠山雄亮 六段1,497王座戦 一次予選
11/17西川和宏 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
11/09長岡裕也 六段1,489王座戦 一次予選
11/02黒沢怜生 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
10/28金沢孝史 五段1,370王座戦 一次予選
10/24勝又清和 七段1,445王位戦 予選
10/20遠山雄亮 六段1,514順位戦C級2組
10/14阿部光瑠 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/14中川大輔 八段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/08片上大輔 七段1,540竜王戦4組 残決
09/29都成竜馬 七段1,529順位戦C級2組
09/20石田直裕 五段1,590新人王戦
09/07三枚堂達也 七段1,628棋聖戦 一次予選
08/25加藤一二三 九段1,247順位戦C級2組
08/12三枚堂達也 七段1,640新人王戦
08/08牧野光則 六段1,595叡王戦 予選
08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,733叡王戦 予選
08/03瀬川晶司 六段1,530朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14西尾明 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
07/06勝又清和 七段1,442棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30佐々木大地 七段1,523上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17室谷由紀 女流三段1,170新人王戦
06/07田中悠一 五段1,442叡王戦 予選
06/02長岡裕也 六段1,508順位戦C級2組
05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,463竜王戦4組 昇決
05/17行方尚史 九段1,779王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,560王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/08豊島将之 九段1,818王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/22伊藤真吾 六段1,566王将戦 一次予選
03/15日浦市郎 八段1,484竜王戦4組
03/10佐藤康光 九段1,752王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/03村中秀史 七段1,524順位戦C級2組
02/25豊川孝弘 七段1,457棋王戦 予選
02/22阿部健治郎 七段1,667NHK杯 予選
02/19広瀬章人 八段1,735王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/10本田奎 五段1,560新人王戦
02/04梶浦宏孝 七段1,570順位戦C級2組
01/22千葉幸生 七段1,660王座戦 一次予選
01/18千葉幸生 七段1,668王位戦 予選
01/14田中悠一 五段1,472順位戦C級2組
01/06川上猛 七段1,481王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21佐々木勇気 七段1,696王位戦 予選
12/17小倉久史 八段1,420順位戦C級2組
12/08土佐浩司 八段1,389棋王戦 予選
12/01屋敷伸之 九段1,733王位戦 予選
11/20村田智弘 七段1,481順位戦C級2組
11/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,518王座戦 一次予選
10/29中村亮介 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
10/21佐々木慎 七段1,611王位戦 予選
09/25岡崎洋 七段1,438王座戦 一次予選
09/15菅井竜也 八段1,777新人王戦
09/10中田功 八段1,476順位戦C級2組
08/31甲斐日向1,545加古川青流戦
08/25飯島栄治 八段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18甲斐日向1,540新人王戦
08/13谷合廣紀 四段1,546加古川青流戦
08/07佐々木勇気 七段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
07/30石田直裕 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
07/24今泉健司 五段1,489叡王戦 予選
07/10佐藤和俊 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
07/05村山慈明 七段1,699NHK杯
07/02佐々木勇気 七段1,662新人王戦
06/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,498加古川青流戦
06/24関矢寛之アマ1,513加古川青流戦
06/19竹内雄悟 五段1,529順位戦C級2組
06/09大平武洋 六段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
06/09伊藤能 七段1,335棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,664竜王戦5組 決勝
05/12西川和宏 六段1,575竜王戦5組
05/08阿部光瑠 七段1,658棋王戦 予選
04/09伊奈祐介 七段1,497竜王戦5組
03/20門倉啓太 五段1,495棋王戦 予選
03/12伊藤真吾 六段1,557竜王戦5組
03/06伊藤真吾 六段1,564順位戦C級2組
02/27丸山忠久 九段1,717王将戦 一次予選
02/24川上猛 七段1,446NHK杯 予選
02/24佐々木慎 七段1,628NHK杯 予選
02/24森雞二 九段1,368NHK杯 予選
02/12渡辺正和 六段1,506順位戦C級2組
02/02増田康宏 六段1,525新人王戦
01/27堀口一史座 八段1,491棋王戦 予選
01/23金井恒太 六段1,606竜王戦5組
01/16上村亘 五段1,437順位戦C級2組
01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,547王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19佐藤慎一 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
12/18千田翔太 七段1,658銀河戦 Fブロック
12/02金沢孝史 五段1,360王座戦 一次予選
11/28金井恒太 六段1,588王座戦 一次予選
11/20今泉健司 五段1,394銀河戦 Fブロック
11/20加藤一二三 九段1,301順位戦C級2組
11/12竹内雄悟 五段1,540竜王戦6組 昇決
11/05勝又清和 七段1,441王位戦 予選
10/23三枚堂達也 七段1,514竜王戦6組 昇決
10/17飯塚祐紀 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/17遠山雄亮 六段1,459朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,475順位戦C級2組
09/26野月浩貴 八段1,570王位戦 予選
09/19宮本広志 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
09/12瀬川晶司 六段1,601竜王戦6組 昇決
09/05千田翔太 七段1,659竜王戦6組 昇決
08/21横山泰明 七段1,646順位戦C級2組
08/05塚田泰明 九段1,515王将戦 一次予選
07/31永瀬拓矢 王座1,719棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31阿部光瑠 七段1,641棋聖戦 一次予選
07/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,611新人王戦
07/17田中悠一 五段1,500竜王戦6組 昇決
07/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,579順位戦C級2組
07/05早川俊アマ1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/24橋本崇載 八段1,665王将戦 一次予選
06/20増田裕司 六段1,463順位戦C級2組
06/10知花賢アマ1,537加古川青流戦
05/27石井健太郎 六段1,532竜王戦6組 昇決
05/16千葉幸生 七段1,566王将戦 一次予選
04/25田丸昇 九段1,267竜王戦6組 昇決
04/10川上猛 七段1,407王将戦 一次予選
04/07渡辺大夢 六段1,514新人王戦
03/31佐々木勇気 七段1,669棋王戦 予選
03/11神崎健二 八段1,446順位戦C級2組
02/26野月浩貴 八段1,551NHK杯 予選
02/26武市三郎 七段1,296NHK杯 予選
02/12中村亮介 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
02/07阿部光瑠 七段1,616竜王戦6組
01/21宮田敦史 七段1,592棋王戦 予選
01/14藤森哲也 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
01/10西田拓也 五段1,533竜王戦6組
01/02伊藤真吾 六段1,582銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10阿部光瑠 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
11/12田中悠一 五段1,464順位戦C級2組
11/08橋本崇載 八段1,662棋聖戦 二次予選
10/21丸山忠久 九段1,756王位戦 予選
10/15中座真 七段1,513順位戦C級2組
10/08室岡克彦 七段1,327王座戦 一次予選
10/04中川大輔 八段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17小倉久史 八段1,522順位戦C級2組
09/13豊川孝弘 七段1,492王位戦 予選
09/09福崎文吾 九段1,470棋聖戦 一次予選
09/06高崎一生 七段1,645朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06豊川孝弘 七段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27矢倉規広 七段1,559順位戦C級2組
08/23都成竜馬 七段1,495新人王戦
08/13塚田泰明 九段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
08/13脇謙二 九段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
08/07有森浩三 八段1,452竜王戦6組 昇決
07/23高見泰地 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
07/06東野徹男1,421朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02武市三郎 七段1,295竜王戦6組 昇決
06/18田丸昇 九段1,297棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11内藤國雄 九段1,275順位戦C級2組
05/28伊藤博文 七段1,293竜王戦6組 昇決
05/21黒沢怜生 六段1,502加古川青流戦
05/10永瀬拓矢 王座1,715新人王戦
04/01高崎一生 七段1,613王将戦 一次予選
03/22及川拓馬 七段1,556新人王戦
03/12中川大輔 八段1,574王将戦 一次予選
03/05石川陽生 七段1,426順位戦C級2組
02/19佐藤秀司 八段1,547NHK杯 予選
02/12西川慶二 八段1,305順位戦C級2組
01/26金井恒太 六段1,581銀河戦 Bブロック
01/25高崎一生 七段1,574棋王戦 予選
01/16渡辺正和 六段1,580王座戦 一次予選
01/08横山泰明 七段1,661順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29福崎文吾 九段1,428銀河戦 Bブロック
12/25阿部光瑠 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
12/18及川拓馬 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
12/06今泉健司 五段1,442竜王戦6組
12/01佐藤慎一 五段1,514銀河戦 Bブロック
11/22北島忠雄 七段1,444王座戦 一次予選
11/13伊奈祐介 七段1,436順位戦C級2組
11/06丸山忠久 九段1,685朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/03村田智弘 七段1,522銀河戦 Bブロック
10/29大平武洋 六段1,502王位戦 予選
10/16藤原直哉 七段1,449順位戦C級2組
10/10飯島栄治 八段1,712王位戦 予選
10/06木下浩一 七段1,362銀河戦 Bブロック
09/26武市三郎 七段1,308王位戦 予選
09/24飯島栄治 八段1,716朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/18勝又清和 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
09/11村山慈明 七段1,693王座戦 一次予選
08/31及川拓馬 七段1,572加古川青流戦
08/31甲斐智美 女流五段1,204加古川青流戦
08/28瀬川晶司 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
08/20佐々木慎 七段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16上田初美 女流四段1,208王座戦 一次予選
07/27宮田敦史 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/27神谷広志 八段1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23勝又清和 七段1,486銀河戦 予選
07/17遠山雄亮 六段1,599順位戦C級2組
07/07清水上徹アマ1,402朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/19阪口悟 六段1,540順位戦C級2組
06/04北島忠雄 七段1,491棋聖戦 一次予選
06/04上野裕和 六段1,392棋聖戦 一次予選
05/24石井健太郎 六段1,549加古川青流戦
05/24阿部光瑠 七段1,613加古川青流戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/12/28木村一基 九段1,696竜王戦1組
2022/05/11丸山忠久 九段1,768竜王戦1組 出決
2022/04/14佐藤天彦 九段1,783竜王戦1組
2022/02/02渡辺明 名人1,883竜王戦1組
2021/12/10稲葉陽 八段1,746竜王戦1組
2021/08/06藤井聡太 竜王2,024竜王戦決勝トーナメント
2021/07/21久保利明 九段1,726竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2021/07/01三枚堂達也 七段1,719竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2021/04/16藤井聡太 竜王2,009竜王戦2組
2021/03/24渡辺明 名人1,935竜王戦2組
2021/02/10屋敷伸之 九段1,674竜王戦2組
2020/12/28森内俊之 九段1,595竜王戦2組
2020/09/18澤田真吾 七段1,649竜王戦2組 昇決
2020/06/10森内俊之 九段1,576竜王戦2組 昇決
2020/04/03中村太地 七段1,640竜王戦2組
2020/02/14丸山忠久 九段1,738竜王戦2組
2019/05/27鈴木大介 九段1,608竜王戦3組
2019/04/23三枚堂達也 七段1,730竜王戦3組
2019/03/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,541竜王戦3組
2019/01/24真田圭一 八段1,480竜王戦3組
2018/11/07谷川浩司 九段1,702竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/10/11山本真也 六段1,462竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/09/22菅井竜也 八段1,782竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/04/24佐々木慎 七段1,600竜王戦4組
2018/03/29村中秀史 七段1,559竜王戦4組
2018/01/26戸辺誠 七段1,593竜王戦4組
2017/08/22田村康介 七段1,501竜王戦4組 残決
2017/03/01日浦市郎 八段1,456竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/02/03佐々木勇気 七段1,764竜王戦4組
2016/10/08片上大輔 七段1,540竜王戦4組 残決
2016/05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,463竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/03/15日浦市郎 八段1,484竜王戦4組
2015/05/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,664竜王戦5組 決勝
2015/05/12西川和宏 六段1,575竜王戦5組
2015/04/09伊奈祐介 七段1,497竜王戦5組
2015/03/12伊藤真吾 六段1,557竜王戦5組
2015/01/23金井恒太 六段1,606竜王戦5組
2014/11/12竹内雄悟 五段1,540竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/10/23三枚堂達也 七段1,514竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/09/12瀬川晶司 六段1,601竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/09/05千田翔太 七段1,659竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/07/17田中悠一 五段1,500竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/05/27石井健太郎 六段1,532竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/25田丸昇 九段1,267竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/02/07阿部光瑠 七段1,616竜王戦6組
2014/01/10西田拓也 五段1,533竜王戦6組
2013/08/07有森浩三 八段1,452竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/07/02武市三郎 七段1,295竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/05/28伊藤博文 七段1,293竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/12/06今泉健司 五段1,442竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/06安用寺孝功 七段1,412順位戦C級2組
2022/12/15高野智史 六段1,667順位戦C級2組
2022/11/17古賀悠聖 四段1,668順位戦C級2組
2022/10/20森下卓 九段1,456順位戦C級2組
2022/09/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,746順位戦C級2組
2022/08/12藤森哲也 五段1,446順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14谷合廣紀 四段1,491順位戦C級2組
2022/06/23石川優太 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10高田明浩 四段1,543順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10牧野光則 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
2022/01/06渡辺大夢 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2021/12/16渡辺和史 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
2021/11/18長沼洋 八段1,456順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28今泉健司 五段1,569順位戦C級2組
2021/09/16西川和宏 六段1,555順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08竹内雄悟 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10長岡裕也 六段1,511順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13伊藤真吾 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05村田智弘 七段1,407順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04塚田泰明 九段1,424順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07本田奎 五段1,649順位戦C級2組
2020/12/18南芳一 九段1,400順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12服部慎一郎 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
2020/10/15田中寅彦 九段1,320順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10近藤正和 七段1,359順位戦C級2組
2020/08/13西田拓也 五段1,637順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16阿部光瑠 七段1,618順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25福崎文吾 九段1,277順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05長沼洋 八段1,362順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06神谷広志 八段1,304順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09石田直裕 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12黒沢怜生 六段1,639順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14高野智史 六段1,683順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17梶浦宏孝 七段1,586順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12三枚堂達也 七段1,719順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22西川和宏 六段1,580順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11佐々木大地 七段1,762順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13富岡英作 八段1,364順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07伊藤真吾 六段1,558順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08上村亘 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13大橋貴洸 六段1,680順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22斎藤明日斗 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01島本亮 五段1,386順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13及川拓馬 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30脇謙二 九段1,368順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19佐藤和俊 七段1,697順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14星野良生 五段1,440順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15小林健二 九段1,339順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01大平武洋 六段1,439順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18村中秀史 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14佐々木大地 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02中座真 七段1,500順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05中村亮介 六段1,442順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14西田拓也 五段1,567順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10三枚堂達也 七段1,711順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06岡崎洋 七段1,428順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15阿部光瑠 七段1,630順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09脇謙二 九段1,417順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19渡辺大夢 六段1,602順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15土佐浩司 八段1,334順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17西川和宏 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02黒沢怜生 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
2016/10/20遠山雄亮 六段1,514順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29都成竜馬 七段1,529順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25加藤一二三 九段1,247順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14西尾明 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02長岡裕也 六段1,508順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03村中秀史 七段1,524順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04梶浦宏孝 七段1,570順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14田中悠一 五段1,472順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17小倉久史 八段1,420順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20村田智弘 七段1,481順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29中村亮介 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10中田功 八段1,476順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30石田直裕 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10佐藤和俊 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19竹内雄悟 五段1,529順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06伊藤真吾 六段1,564順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12渡辺正和 六段1,506順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16上村亘 五段1,437順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19佐藤慎一 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20加藤一二三 九段1,301順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,475順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19宮本広志 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21横山泰明 七段1,646順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,579順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20増田裕司 六段1,463順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11神崎健二 八段1,446順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12中村亮介 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14藤森哲也 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10阿部光瑠 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12田中悠一 五段1,464順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15中座真 七段1,513順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17小倉久史 八段1,522順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27矢倉規広 七段1,559順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23高見泰地 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11内藤國雄 九段1,275順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05石川陽生 七段1,426順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12西川慶二 八段1,305順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08横山泰明 七段1,661順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18及川拓馬 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13伊奈祐介 七段1,436順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16藤原直哉 七段1,449順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18勝又清和 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28瀬川晶司 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17遠山雄亮 六段1,599順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19阪口悟 六段1,540順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/22本田奎 五段1,694王位戦 予選
2021/12/27近藤誠也 七段1,783王位戦 予選
2021/11/30広瀬章人 八段1,771王位戦 予選
2021/10/06松尾歩 八段1,650王位戦 予選
2021/09/02宮田敦史 七段1,534王位戦 予選
2021/06/24高野智史 六段1,665王位戦 予選
2020/10/07佐藤天彦 九段1,750王位戦 予選
2020/09/24及川拓馬 七段1,682王位戦 予選
2020/08/28川上猛 七段1,537王位戦 予選
2019/10/08石川陽生 七段1,377王位戦 予選
2018/10/19石田直裕 五段1,563王位戦 予選
2018/10/03佐藤和俊 七段1,720王位戦 予選
2017/11/07丸山忠久 九段1,701王位戦 予選
2017/08/03門倉啓太 五段1,503王位戦 予選
2016/10/24勝又清和 七段1,445王位戦 予選
2016/05/17行方尚史 九段1,779王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/05/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,560王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/04/08豊島将之 九段1,818王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/10佐藤康光 九段1,752王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/02/19広瀬章人 八段1,735王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/01/18千葉幸生 七段1,668王位戦 予選
2015/12/21佐々木勇気 七段1,696王位戦 予選
2015/12/01屋敷伸之 九段1,733王位戦 予選
2015/10/21佐々木慎 七段1,611王位戦 予選
2014/11/05勝又清和 七段1,441王位戦 予選
2014/09/26野月浩貴 八段1,570王位戦 予選
2013/10/21丸山忠久 九段1,756王位戦 予選
2013/09/13豊川孝弘 七段1,492王位戦 予選
2012/10/29大平武洋 六段1,502王位戦 予選
2012/10/10飯島栄治 八段1,712王位戦 予選
2012/09/26武市三郎 七段1,308王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/26千葉幸生 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
2023/01/11島朗 九段1,387王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/02杉本和陽 五段1,669王座戦 一次予選
2022/02/18丸山忠久 九段1,766王座戦 二次予選
2022/01/28杉本和陽 五段1,612王座戦 一次予選
2021/12/23本田奎 五段1,694王座戦 一次予選
2021/11/05斎藤明日斗 五段1,648王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/14髙野秀行 六段1,408王座戦 一次予選
2021/02/24中村修 九段1,537王座戦 二次予選
2021/01/18門倉啓太 五段1,487王座戦 一次予選
2020/12/01高野智史 六段1,666王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/22村中秀史 七段1,600王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/02川上猛 七段1,542王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/28梶浦宏孝 七段1,596王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/16三枚堂達也 七段1,724王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/29島朗 九段1,434王座戦 一次予選
2018/02/22橋本崇載 八段1,707王座戦 二次予選
2016/11/23遠山雄亮 六段1,497王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/09長岡裕也 六段1,489王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/28金沢孝史 五段1,370王座戦 一次予選
2016/01/22千葉幸生 七段1,660王座戦 一次予選
2016/01/06川上猛 七段1,481王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,518王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/25岡崎洋 七段1,438王座戦 一次予選
2015/01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,547王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/02金沢孝史 五段1,360王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/28金井恒太 六段1,588王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/08室岡克彦 七段1,327王座戦 一次予選
2013/01/16渡辺正和 六段1,580王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/25阿部光瑠 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/22北島忠雄 七段1,444王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/11村山慈明 七段1,693王座戦 一次予選
2012/08/16上田初美 女流四段1,208王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/05/20高野智史 六段1,674棋王戦 予選
2022/03/24杉本和陽 五段1,627棋王戦 予選
2022/02/22高崎一生 七段1,624棋王戦 予選
2021/04/07伊藤匠 五段1,515棋王戦 予選
2021/01/29阿部光瑠 七段1,609棋王戦 予選
2020/01/21及川拓馬 七段1,678棋王戦 予選
2019/06/05丸山忠久 九段1,694棋王戦 予選
2019/05/07千葉幸生 七段1,628棋王戦 予選
2019/04/01戸辺誠 七段1,597棋王戦 予選
2018/04/06高見泰地 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
2017/03/10長岡裕也 六段1,484棋王戦 予選
2016/12/21石井健太郎 六段1,597棋王戦 予選
2016/02/25豊川孝弘 七段1,457棋王戦 予選
2015/12/08土佐浩司 八段1,389棋王戦 予選
2015/05/08阿部光瑠 七段1,658棋王戦 予選
2015/03/20門倉啓太 五段1,495棋王戦 予選
2015/01/27堀口一史座 八段1,491棋王戦 予選
2014/03/31佐々木勇気 七段1,669棋王戦 予選
2014/01/21宮田敦史 七段1,592棋王戦 予選
2013/01/25高崎一生 七段1,574棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/06/29西尾明 七段1,587叡王戦 予選
2022/02/25服部慎一郎 五段1,726叡王戦 本戦
2022/01/25横山泰明 七段1,658叡王戦 予選
2021/11/24戸辺誠 七段1,623叡王戦 予選
2021/11/24千田翔太 七段1,762叡王戦 予選
2021/10/21岡崎洋 七段1,453叡王戦 予選
2021/03/18片上大輔 七段1,546叡王戦 予選
2021/03/18佐々木慎 七段1,599叡王戦 予選
2020/10/31川上猛 七段1,537叡王戦 予選
2019/09/06増田康宏 六段1,747叡王戦 予選
2018/09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,616叡王戦 予選
2018/09/07西尾明 七段1,625叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09澤田真吾 七段1,696叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09片上大輔 七段1,561叡王戦 予選
2017/06/22村田智弘 七段1,484叡王戦 予選
2016/08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,733叡王戦 予選
2016/08/08牧野光則 六段1,595叡王戦 予選
2016/06/07田中悠一 五段1,442叡王戦 予選
2015/07/24今泉健司 五段1,489叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/30渡辺正和 六段1,417王将戦 一次予選
2022/06/06本田奎 五段1,674王将戦 一次予選
2022/05/26長岡裕也 六段1,495王将戦 一次予選
2022/04/20行方尚史 九段1,646王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/14屋敷伸之 九段1,648王将戦 一次予選
2021/08/26糸谷哲郎 八段1,792王将戦 二次予選
2021/07/28木村一基 九段1,791王将戦 二次予選
2021/07/14山崎隆之 八段1,775王将戦 二次予選
2021/06/18渡辺大夢 六段1,582王将戦 一次予選
2021/05/19郷田真隆 九段1,714王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/30遠山雄亮 六段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/15金沢孝史 五段1,406王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/09伊藤真吾 六段1,518王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/31田中寅彦 九段1,343王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/30増田康宏 六段1,746王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/12藤井猛 九段1,657王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/15上村亘 五段1,520王将戦 一次予選
2018/08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,798王将戦 二次予選
2018/07/25村田顕弘 六段1,609王将戦 二次予選
2018/06/22松尾歩 八段1,761王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/31高野智史 六段1,584王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/11鈴木大介 九段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/26窪田義行 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/08金井恒太 六段1,564王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/23松尾歩 八段1,748王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/25黒沢怜生 六段1,646王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/23勝又清和 七段1,481王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/22伊藤真吾 六段1,566王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/27丸山忠久 九段1,717王将戦 一次予選
2014/08/05塚田泰明 九段1,515王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/24橋本崇載 八段1,665王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/16千葉幸生 七段1,566王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/10川上猛 七段1,407王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/01高崎一生 七段1,613王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/12中川大輔 八段1,574王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/20斎藤明日斗 五段1,727棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/10/26木村一基 九段1,695棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/03/04西田拓也 五段1,717棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/02/15屋敷伸之 九段1,646棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/01/21佐々木勇気 七段1,754棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/09/06西山朋佳 女流二冠1,416棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/08/18阿部光瑠 七段1,625棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/25高橋道雄 九段1,482棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,609棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/01村中秀史 七段1,600棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/01杉本和陽 五段1,616棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/03千葉幸生 七段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/03佐藤秀司 八段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/01/15佐藤康光 九段1,703棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/29木村一基 九段1,805棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/04/05久保利明 九段1,773棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/03/13佐藤天彦 九段1,793棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/01/30戸辺誠 七段1,611棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/01/09丸山忠久 九段1,695棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/03勝又清和 七段1,440棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/03青嶋未来 六段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/07高崎一生 七段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/07片上大輔 七段1,556棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/30片上大輔 七段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/30金井恒太 六段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/07三枚堂達也 七段1,628棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/06勝又清和 七段1,442棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/07佐々木勇気 七段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09伊藤能 七段1,335棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09大平武洋 六段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/31阿部光瑠 七段1,641棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/31永瀬拓矢 王座1,719棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/11/08橋本崇載 八段1,662棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/09/09福崎文吾 九段1,470棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13塚田泰明 九段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13脇謙二 九段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/18田丸昇 九段1,297棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/20佐々木慎 七段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/04上野裕和 六段1,392棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/04北島忠雄 七段1,491棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/09/16長谷部浩平 五段1,576朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/16山本博志 四段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/29塚田泰明 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/03梶浦宏孝 七段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/12/10羽生善治 九段1,828朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2020/08/23遠山雄亮 六段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/23宮田敦史 七段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/31堀口一史座 八段1,292朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/09/26大平武洋 六段1,428朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/05佐々木慎 七段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/02木村一基 九段1,710朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/01/13羽生善治 九段1,796朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2018/01/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2017/02/11村山慈明 七段1,724朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
2017/02/11広瀬章人 八段1,780朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
2017/01/14行方尚史 九段1,753朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2017/01/14戸辺誠 七段1,681朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2016/12/06橋本崇載 八段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/06佐藤康光 九段1,691朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/10/14阿部光瑠 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/14中川大輔 八段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/03瀬川晶司 六段1,530朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/25飯島栄治 八段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/17遠山雄亮 六段1,459朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/17飯塚祐紀 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/05早川俊アマ1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/10/04中川大輔 八段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06高崎一生 七段1,645朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06豊川孝弘 七段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/06東野徹男1,421朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/11/06丸山忠久 九段1,685朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/09/24飯島栄治 八段1,716朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27宮田敦史 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27神谷広志 八段1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/07清水上徹アマ1,402朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/05/05日浦市郎 八段1,508銀河戦 Dブロック
2022/04/07金井恒太 六段1,504銀河戦 Dブロック
2022/03/10服部慎一郎 五段1,737銀河戦 Dブロック
2022/02/10石川優太 五段1,602銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/08/23森下卓 九段1,493銀河戦 予選
2021/03/25大橋貴洸 六段1,708銀河戦 Fブロック
2021/02/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,595銀河戦 Fブロック
2021/01/28渡辺和史 五段1,583銀河戦 Fブロック
2020/09/02高橋道雄 九段1,506銀河戦 予選
2020/01/21日浦市郎 八段1,425銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/12/24竹内雄悟 五段1,582銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/11/26石井直樹アマ1,469銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/08/13豊島将之 九段1,917銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/03/28佐々木勇気 七段1,659銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/02/28小林裕士 七段1,554銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/01/31片上大輔 七段1,568銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/01/03伊藤真吾 六段1,559銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/12/06杉本和陽 五段1,580銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/09/13行方尚史 九段1,694銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/08/07渡辺明 名人1,786銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/06/21三浦弘行 九段1,792銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/05/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,768銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/04/26畠山鎮 八段1,585銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/03/29横山泰明 七段1,691銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/03/01阪口悟 六段1,465銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/02/01泉正樹 八段1,353銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/01/04長岡裕也 六段1,488銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/12/18千田翔太 七段1,658銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/11/20今泉健司 五段1,394銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/01/02伊藤真吾 六段1,582銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/01/26金井恒太 六段1,581銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/12/29福崎文吾 九段1,428銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/12/01佐藤慎一 五段1,514銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/11/03村田智弘 七段1,522銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/10/06木下浩一 七段1,362銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/07/23勝又清和 七段1,486銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/12/18深浦康市 九段1,631NHK杯
2022/09/18渡辺明 名人1,879NHK杯
2022/05/22豊川孝弘 七段1,400NHK杯
2021/10/17近藤誠也 七段1,761NHK杯
2021/05/09西山朋佳 女流二冠1,427NHK杯
2020/04/05屋敷伸之 九段1,636NHK杯
2018/04/15安用寺孝功 七段1,450NHK杯
2017/06/18青嶋未来 六段1,679NHK杯
2017/02/14高田尚平 七段1,405NHK杯 予選
2017/02/14鈴木大介 九段1,594NHK杯 予選
2017/02/14渡辺大夢 六段1,610NHK杯 予選
2016/02/22阿部健治郎 七段1,667NHK杯 予選
2015/07/05村山慈明 七段1,699NHK杯
2015/02/24川上猛 七段1,446NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24森雞二 九段1,368NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24佐々木慎 七段1,628NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26野月浩貴 八段1,551NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26武市三郎 七段1,296NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19佐藤秀司 八段1,547NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/19高野智史 六段1,628新人王戦
2019/09/04阿部光瑠 七段1,694新人王戦
2019/07/22本田奎 五段1,624新人王戦
2019/03/22坂井信哉1,455新人王戦
2018/07/28藤井聡太 竜王1,799新人王戦
2018/04/16西山朋佳 女流二冠1,159新人王戦
2017/03/15関矢寛之アマ1,531新人王戦
2016/09/20石田直裕 五段1,590新人王戦
2016/08/12三枚堂達也 七段1,640新人王戦
2016/06/17室谷由紀 女流三段1,170新人王戦
2016/02/10本田奎 五段1,560新人王戦
2015/09/15菅井竜也 八段1,777新人王戦
2015/08/18甲斐日向1,540新人王戦
2015/07/02佐々木勇気 七段1,662新人王戦
2015/02/02増田康宏 六段1,525新人王戦
2014/07/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,611新人王戦
2014/04/07渡辺大夢 六段1,514新人王戦
2013/08/23都成竜馬 七段1,495新人王戦
2013/05/10永瀬拓矢 王座1,715新人王戦
2013/03/22及川拓馬 七段1,556新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/06/30佐々木大地 七段1,523上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/08/31甲斐日向1,545加古川青流戦
2015/08/13谷合廣紀 四段1,546加古川青流戦
2015/06/24関矢寛之アマ1,513加古川青流戦
2015/06/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,498加古川青流戦
2014/06/10知花賢アマ1,537加古川青流戦
2013/05/21黒沢怜生 六段1,502加古川青流戦
2012/08/31甲斐智美 女流五段1,204加古川青流戦
2012/08/31及川拓馬 七段1,572加古川青流戦
2012/05/24石井健太郎 六段1,549加古川青流戦
2012/05/24阿部光瑠 七段1,613加古川青流戦

八代弥七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)