成績詳細:有森浩三 七段

2016年度成績

4勝10敗

01/14南芳一竜王戦5組
01/28菅井竜也棋王戦
02/10山本真也王将戦
04/13安用寺孝功竜王戦5組
06/21野月浩貴叡王戦
06/30小林健二棋聖戦
06/30村田顕弘棋聖戦
07/13島本亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/13北浜健介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/30桐山清澄王位戦
09/15伊藤博文王座戦 一次予選
09/28平藤眞吾竜王戦5組 残決
10/19中田功王座戦 一次予選
12/08今泉健司棋王戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/08棋王戦 予選

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/09竜王戦5組

山本真也 六段

4局:3勝1敗

16/02/10王将戦
13/10/09王位戦
13/01/29棋王戦
11/08/04棋聖戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/27銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/28竜王戦6組

松本佳介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/11/19竜王戦6組
13/10/17銀河戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/25竜王戦6組

伊藤博文 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/09/15王座戦 一次予選
14/10/08王座戦
12/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/28竜王戦6組

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/29竜王戦6組

田丸昇

対局なし

東和男 八段

6局:4勝2敗

15/12/02王座戦
14/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/07/25銀河戦
12/08/30王座戦
12/01/20竜王戦6組
10/01/13王将戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/10/07王座戦
12/05/09竜王戦6組

西川慶二 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/12/20竜王戦6組
10/02/19NHK杯

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/06/26棋聖戦
13/12/20王位戦

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/28銀河戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/05/18NHK杯
14/04/08王将戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/28棋王戦

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/23竜王戦6組

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/01/30王将戦
13/07/25銀河戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/05棋聖戦
10/10/30銀河戦

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

八代弥 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/07竜王戦6組

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/27竜王戦6組

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/30棋聖戦

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/19NHK杯

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/12NHK杯

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

5局:1勝4敗

16/06/30棋聖戦
14/01/24竜王戦5組
13/04/10王将戦
11/03/25王将戦
10/05/17王将戦

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/08王将戦
10/06/07王将戦

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/21叡王戦

畠山鎮 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/10王将戦

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

4局:1勝3敗

12/11/07王座戦
11/10/25王座戦
11/08/04棋聖戦
10/08/05王位戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/06王将戦
10/06/22棋聖戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/14銀河戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/11竜王戦5組

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

4局:1勝3敗

15/04/15竜王戦5組
14/03/25竜王戦5組
13/06/20棋聖戦
11/02/24NHK杯

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/12銀河戦

星野良生 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/16王位戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/27竜王戦5組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/12/01王座戦

安用寺孝功 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/04/13竜王戦5組
11/07/26銀河戦
11/07/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田功 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/19王座戦 一次予選
13/02/27竜王戦6組
12/07/05棋聖戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

5局:1勝4敗

16/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/06/10棋聖戦
14/01/10棋王戦
13/11/06王座戦
13/07/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

平藤眞吾 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/09/28竜王戦5組 残決
12/02/24NHK杯
11/06/30棋聖戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/29王位戦
12/10/11王位戦

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/09/08王位戦
10/02/08竜王戦6組

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

4局:3勝1敗

13/01/10竜王戦6組
12/02/02棋王戦
11/09/30王座戦
11/02/24NHK杯

長沼洋 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/21王将戦

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/04王座戦

小林健二 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/30棋聖戦
11/01/27棋王戦
10/04/12王将戦

南芳一 九段

6局:3勝3敗

16/01/14竜王戦5組
14/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/12/12王位戦
13/03/14棋王戦
12/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/26王将戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/25竜王戦5組

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦

桐山清澄 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/30王位戦
12/09/19王座戦
11/02/24NHK杯
10/03/11棋王戦

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦14勝14敗
王位戦5勝7敗
王座戦7勝7敗
棋王戦2勝8敗
王将戦8勝7敗
棋聖戦5勝7敗
叡王戦0勝1敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦6勝7敗
銀河戦7勝4敗

2015年度成績

5勝7敗

01/09伊奈祐介竜王戦5組
01/30斎藤慎太郎王将戦
04/08阿部隆王将戦
04/15阪口悟竜王戦5組
06/10島本亮棋聖戦
07/23西川慶二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23井上慶太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27金井恒太竜王戦5組
09/16星野良生王位戦
10/07森信雄王座戦
11/04福崎文吾王座戦
12/02東和男王座戦

2014年度成績

4勝10敗

01/10島本亮棋王戦
01/24村田顕弘竜王戦5組
03/06西川和宏王将戦
03/25阪口悟竜王戦5組
04/08山崎隆之王将戦
05/18山崎隆之NHK杯
06/26千田翔太棋聖戦
07/29東和男朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/29南芳一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02村田智弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/11淡路仁茂王位戦
09/25田中寅彦竜王戦5組
10/08伊藤博文王座戦
12/22淡路仁茂棋王戦

2013年度成績

15勝9敗

01/10脇謙二竜王戦6組
01/29山本真也棋王戦
02/19船江恒平NHK杯
02/27中田功竜王戦6組
03/14南芳一棋王戦
03/28高田尚平竜王戦6組
04/10村田顕弘王将戦
06/20阪口悟棋聖戦
07/11島本亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/25東和男銀河戦
07/25斎藤慎太郎銀河戦
08/07八代弥竜王戦6組
08/28木下浩一竜王戦6組
09/25上野裕和竜王戦6組
10/09山本真也王位戦
10/17松本佳介銀河戦
10/29室岡克彦竜王戦6組
11/06島本亮王座戦
11/14瀬川晶司銀河戦
11/19松本佳介竜王戦6組
11/29畠山成幸王位戦
12/12南芳一王位戦
12/12村中秀史銀河戦
12/20千田翔太王位戦

2012年度成績

7勝10敗

01/20東和男竜王戦6組
02/02脇謙二棋王戦
02/24平藤眞吾NHK杯
03/21長沼洋王将戦
05/09森信雄竜王戦6組
06/13田中魁秀竜王戦6組
07/05中田功棋聖戦
07/05澤田真吾棋聖戦
07/25伊藤博文朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/25南芳一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01内藤國雄銀河戦
08/30東和男王座戦
09/12前田祐司王位戦
09/19桐山清澄王座戦
10/11畠山成幸王位戦
11/07牧野光則王座戦
12/01矢倉規広王座戦

2011年度成績

12勝9敗

01/20神吉宏充王将戦
01/27小林健二棋王戦
02/10畠山鎮王将戦
02/24脇謙二NHK杯
02/24阪口悟NHK杯
02/24桐山清澄NHK杯
03/25村田顕弘王将戦
06/08田中魁秀竜王戦6組
06/12阿部健治郎NHK杯
06/30大石直嗣棋聖戦
06/30平藤眞吾棋聖戦
07/06野田敬三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/06安用寺孝功朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/26安用寺孝功銀河戦
08/04山本真也棋聖戦
08/04牧野光則棋聖戦
09/08藤原直哉王位戦
09/30脇謙二王座戦
10/12吉田正和王位戦
10/25牧野光則王座戦
12/20西川慶二竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

10勝11敗

01/13東和男王将戦
01/28アマチュア棋士棋王戦
02/08藤原直哉竜王戦6組
02/19西川慶二NHK杯
02/26南芳一王将戦
03/11桐山清澄棋王戦
03/24野田敬三竜王戦6組
04/12小林健二王将戦
04/23中村太地竜王戦6組
05/17村田顕弘王将戦
06/07阿部隆王将戦
06/22西川和宏棋聖戦
07/15浦野真彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/28豊島将之銀河戦
08/05牧野光則王位戦
08/11児玉孝一王座戦
08/27千葉幸生竜王戦6組
10/02伊藤能銀河戦
10/30澤田真吾銀河戦
11/27小倉久史銀河戦
12/20児玉孝一竜王戦6組