shogidata.info

阿部光瑠六段 : 成績詳細

阿部光瑠六段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/23斎藤明日斗 四段1,574棋王戦 予選
04/16青嶋未来 五段1,681竜王戦5組
04/08黒沢怜生 五段1,620王将戦 一次予選
03/27関矢寛之1,523新人王戦
03/23田村康介 七段1,474竜王戦5組
03/18泉正樹 八段1,340王将戦 一次予選
03/05中田功 八段1,434順位戦C級2組
02/25片上大輔 七段1,556竜王戦5組
02/06村田智弘 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
01/31藤井猛 九段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
01/23富岡英作 八段1,354棋王戦 予選
01/17中川大輔 八段1,478竜王戦5組
01/09西田拓也 四段1,651順位戦C級2組
01/07出口若武 四段1,567銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20本田奎 五段1,680王位戦 予選
12/12池永天志 四段1,560順位戦C級2組
12/04飯島栄治 七段1,539棋聖戦 二次予選
11/21行方尚史 九段1,730王位戦 予選
11/14島本亮 五段1,416順位戦C級2組
11/04中村太地 七段1,632王位戦 予選
10/29神谷広志 八段1,326王座戦 一次予選
10/23大橋貴洸 六段1,701竜王戦5組
10/17佐々木大地 五段1,775順位戦C級2組
10/04村中秀史 七段1,600叡王戦 予選
09/20塚田泰明 九段1,468朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12大橋貴洸 六段1,705順位戦C級2組
09/04八代弥 七段1,717新人王戦
08/28高見泰地 七段1,738王位戦 予選
08/22伊藤真吾 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
08/02田中悠一 五段1,522朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11瀬川晶司 六段1,543順位戦C級2組
06/25瀬川晶司 六段1,548叡王戦 予選
06/20山本博志 四段1,505順位戦C級2組
05/16近藤誠也 七段1,765竜王戦5組
05/08出口若武 四段1,500新人王戦
04/12南芳一 九段1,450竜王戦5組
04/05池永天志 四段1,523新人王戦
03/26本田奎 五段1,555棋王戦 予選
03/22郷田真隆 九段1,767棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/12藤倉勇樹 五段1,438竜王戦5組
03/07斎藤明日斗 四段1,489順位戦C級2組
02/14長谷部浩平 四段1,575王将戦 一次予選
02/05古森悠太 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
01/17藤森哲也 五段1,483竜王戦5組
01/10桐山清澄 九段1,329順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21長岡裕也 五段1,428棋王戦 予選
12/13南芳一 九段1,477順位戦C級2組
12/11佐藤慎一 五段1,493銀河戦 Eブロック
12/07高野智史 五段1,624王座戦 一次予選
11/22三枚堂達也 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
11/08佐々木勇気 七段1,696王座戦 一次予選
11/01長沼洋 七段1,365順位戦C級2組
10/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,836王位戦 予選
10/11今泉健司 四段1,564順位戦C級2組
10/03高崎一生 六段1,553王座戦 一次予選
09/13増田康宏 六段1,774叡王戦 予選
09/05小林宏 七段1,345王位戦 予選
08/29千田翔太 七段1,781竜王戦5組 昇決
08/23黒沢怜生 五段1,666順位戦C級2組
08/02横山泰明 七段1,695叡王戦 予選
07/19牧野光則 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
07/11千田翔太 七段1,781朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
05/30梶浦宏孝 五段1,552新人王戦
05/10三枚堂達也 七段1,732棋王戦 予選
04/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,869棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/17高崎一生 六段1,568棋王戦 予選
04/10藤井聡太 七段1,814竜王戦5組
04/06広瀬章人 八段1,824棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/27佐藤天彦 九段1,779棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/22高見泰地 七段1,707王将戦 一次予選
03/15高見泰地 七段1,716順位戦C級2組
03/08行方尚史 九段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
03/02窪田義行 七段1,513竜王戦5組
02/09村田智弘 七段1,516順位戦C級2組
02/02松尾歩 八段1,732王座戦 二次予選
01/26森下卓 九段1,495棋聖戦 二次予選
01/18佐藤慎一 五段1,443順位戦C級2組
01/10佐藤慎一 五段1,447竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28長谷部浩平 四段1,549新人王戦
12/20横山泰明 七段1,701棋王戦 予選
12/14島本亮 五段1,432順位戦C級2組
11/17真田圭一 八段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
11/17千葉幸生 七段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
11/08村山慈明 七段1,701王位戦 予選
11/02遠山雄亮 六段1,574順位戦C級2組
10/31遠山雄亮 六段1,564銀河戦 Aブロック
10/19広瀬章人 八段1,769王位戦 予選
10/05西川和宏 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
10/03板谷孝寛アマ1,427銀河戦 Aブロック
09/29伊藤真吾 五段1,564朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/29金沢孝史 五段1,382朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19岡崎洋 七段1,409王位戦 予選
09/14勝又清和 七段1,472竜王戦5組 昇決
09/07井出隼平 四段1,564順位戦C級2組
08/23石田直裕 五段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
08/01瀬川晶司 六段1,558順位戦C級2組
07/20渡辺大夢 五段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
07/13渡辺大夢 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
07/07片上大輔 七段1,553叡王戦 予選
07/07千田翔太 七段1,772叡王戦 予選
06/29南芳一 九段1,384竜王戦5組 昇決
06/22鈴木大介 九段1,645王将戦 一次予選
06/15八代弥 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
06/09藤倉勇樹 五段1,475棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01青嶋未来 五段1,697王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/16中田宏樹 八段1,537王将戦 一次予選
05/08井出隼平 四段1,509棋王戦 予選
05/02橋本崇載 八段1,712王将戦 一次予選
04/25鈴木大介 九段1,633王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/18近藤正和 六段1,441棋王戦 予選
04/12山本博志 四段1,541新人王戦
04/05畠山鎮 八段1,596王座戦 二次予選
03/21宮田利男 八段1,215王将戦 一次予選
03/17野月浩貴 八段1,574王座戦 二次予選
03/09富岡英作 八段1,428竜王戦5組
03/02大平武洋 六段1,418順位戦C級2組
02/23阿部健治郎 七段1,660NHK杯 予選
02/23室岡克彦 七段1,274NHK杯 予選
02/23片上大輔 七段1,546NHK杯 予選
02/21森内俊之 九段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
02/09牧野光則 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
02/02先崎学 九段1,564棋王戦 予選
01/25大平武洋 六段1,423竜王戦5組
01/19黒沢怜生 五段1,643順位戦C級2組
01/14片上大輔 七段1,540王座戦 一次予選
01/10丸山忠久 九段1,746棋聖戦 二次予選
01/06石井健太郎 五段1,597王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20上村亘 五段1,452順位戦C級2組
12/15郷田真隆 九段1,753王位戦 予選
12/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,564王座戦 一次予選
12/03近藤誠也 七段1,687王座戦 一次予選
11/24藤森哲也 五段1,519順位戦C級2組
11/17飯島栄治 七段1,614王位戦 予選
11/03佐々木大地 五段1,557銀河戦 Bブロック
11/01神谷広志 八段1,395順位戦C級2組
10/21三枚堂達也 七段1,663棋聖戦 一次予選
10/21及川拓馬 六段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
10/14八代弥 七段1,634朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/14大平武洋 六段1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/06中座真 七段1,551王位戦 予選
09/29佐藤和俊 七段1,652順位戦C級2組
09/01梶浦宏孝 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
08/03中村太地 七段1,743朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14石田直裕 五段1,560順位戦C級2組
07/08佐藤和俊 七段1,654叡王戦 予選
06/28神谷広志 八段1,400棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,183棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20石田直裕 五段1,543新人王戦
06/15安用寺孝功 六段1,475叡王戦 予選
06/05谷川浩司 九段1,584NHK杯
06/02桐山清澄 九段1,322順位戦C級2組
05/25近藤誠也 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
04/25堀口一史座 七段1,469棋王戦 予選
04/20長沼洋 七段1,466竜王戦4組 残決
03/22橋本崇載 八段1,665王将戦 一次予選
03/18高見泰地 七段1,581竜王戦4組 昇決
03/10村中秀史 七段1,522棋王戦 予選
03/03伊藤真吾 五段1,576順位戦C級2組
02/19佐藤秀司 七段1,549NHK杯 予選
02/19横山泰明 七段1,670NHK杯 予選
02/19門倉啓太 五段1,463NHK杯 予選
02/16堀口弘治 七段1,382王将戦 一次予選
02/12渡辺和史 四段1,560新人王戦
02/04土佐浩司 八段1,371順位戦C級2組
01/22宮田敦史 七段1,572棋王戦 予選
01/14遠山雄亮 六段1,458順位戦C級2組
01/07飯塚祐紀 七段1,522竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18竹内雄悟 五段1,527順位戦C級2組
12/09藤森哲也 五段1,554王座戦 一次予選
12/03瀬川晶司 六段1,572王位戦 予選
11/30宮田敦史 七段1,596王位戦 予選
11/29久保利明 九段1,785NHK杯
11/26竹内雄悟 五段1,515銀河戦 Hブロック
11/26大平武洋 六段1,471王位戦 予選
11/19中座真 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
11/11郷田真隆 九段1,789叡王戦 本戦
11/05中村亮介 六段1,515竜王戦5組 昇決
10/30西川和宏 六段1,527順位戦C級2組
10/29桑江裕丈アマ1,501銀河戦 Hブロック
10/27森内俊之 九段1,731叡王戦 本戦
10/22伊奈祐介 七段1,508竜王戦5組 昇決
10/15長岡裕也 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
09/25青嶋未来 五段1,629王位戦 予選
09/17豊川孝弘 七段1,472竜王戦5組 昇決
09/10西尾明 七段1,622順位戦C級2組
09/06深浦康市 九段1,751NHK杯
09/04佐藤和俊 七段1,553棋聖戦 一次予選
08/28田中悠一 五段1,486叡王戦 予選
08/28千田翔太 七段1,665叡王戦 予選
08/24大橋貴洸 六段1,538新人王戦
08/17阿久津主税 八段1,693王将戦 二次予選
07/30星野良生 四段1,483順位戦C級2組
07/09佐藤慎一 五段1,556順位戦C級2組
07/06野月浩貴 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30佐藤慎一 五段1,562叡王戦 予選
06/30船江恒平 六段1,678叡王戦 予選
06/25飯島栄治 七段1,623王将戦 一次予選
06/19小林健二 九段1,434順位戦C級2組
06/11藤倉勇樹 五段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11堀口一史座 七段1,483棋聖戦 一次予選
06/05中尾敏之 1,408竜王戦5組 昇決
05/27佐藤紳哉 七段1,602棋王戦 予選
05/21村山慈明 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
05/18山崎隆之 八段1,712王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/15阪口悟 六段1,510竜王戦5組 昇決
05/08八代弥 七段1,643棋王戦 予選
04/30黒沢怜生 五段1,526新人王戦
04/26佐藤秀司 七段1,540NHK杯
04/22広瀬章人 八段1,772王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/15中川大輔 八段1,547王将戦 一次予選
04/08佐々木勇気 七段1,658王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/20田村康介 七段1,604王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/10長岡裕也 五段1,487竜王戦5組
03/06村田智弘 七段1,466順位戦C級2組
02/25梶浦宏孝 五段1,533新人王戦
02/17渡辺正和 五段1,519棋王戦 予選
02/12神崎健二 八段1,418順位戦C級2組
02/05木村一基 王位1,746王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/27近藤正和 六段1,460王将戦 一次予選
01/22富岡英作 八段1,438竜王戦5組
01/20澤田真吾 六段1,685銀河戦 Gブロック
01/15三枚堂達也 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
01/09高見泰地 七段1,567王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26高見泰地 七段1,572棋王戦 予選
12/24瀬川晶司 六段1,603王座戦 一次予選
12/23小林悟1,379銀河戦 Gブロック
12/18岡崎洋 七段1,504順位戦C級2組
12/13窪田義行 七段1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09勝又清和 七段1,464王位戦 予選
12/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,724王位戦 予選
12/01佐々木慎 七段1,602棋聖戦 二次予選
11/20田中魁秀 九段1,294順位戦C級2組
11/04佐藤紳哉 七段1,591王位戦 予選
10/31藤森哲也 五段1,572王座戦 一次予選
10/24佐々木勇気 七段1,702新人王戦 第3局
10/17佐々木勇気 七段1,711新人王戦 第2局
10/08佐々木勇気 七段1,701新人王戦 第1局
10/03中田功 八段1,470順位戦C級2組
09/29横山泰明 七段1,687棋聖戦 一次予選
09/29佐藤秀司 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
09/25塚田泰明 九段1,510王位戦 予選
09/19藤森哲也 五段1,611順位戦C級2組
09/12菅井竜也 八段1,774新人王戦
08/21小倉久史 七段1,480順位戦C級2組
08/14羽生善治 九段1,968銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,629新人王戦
07/31八代弥 七段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31渡辺大夢 五段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
07/14谷合廣紀 四段1,556加古川青流戦
07/10石田直裕 五段1,588順位戦C級2組
06/20横山泰明 七段1,615順位戦C級2組
06/13石田直裕 五段1,581新人王戦
05/30藤森哲也 五段1,550竜王戦6組 決勝
05/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,642竜王戦6組
05/13野月浩貴 八段1,555銀河戦 Gブロック
04/28渡辺大夢 五段1,503竜王戦6組
04/25豊川孝弘 七段1,510王将戦 一次予選
04/20金井恒太 六段1,591NHK杯
04/15阿部健治郎 七段1,621銀河戦 Gブロック
04/08坂井信哉1,517新人王戦
03/28石川陽生 七段1,435竜王戦6組
03/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,726銀河戦 Gブロック
03/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,566順位戦C級2組
03/07堀口弘治 七段1,445王将戦 一次予選
02/18横山泰明 七段1,618銀河戦 Gブロック
02/12門倉啓太 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
02/07八代弥 七段1,575竜王戦6組
01/30千葉幸生 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
01/21門倉啓太 五段1,500銀河戦 Gブロック
01/20渡辺明 三冠1,873朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/14村田顕弘 六段1,601順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26木下浩一 七段1,341竜王戦6組
12/10八代弥 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
12/02飯島栄治 七段1,667棋聖戦 二次予選
11/27中川大輔 八段1,524朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/27高橋道雄 九段1,596朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/12牧野光則 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
11/07真田圭一 八段1,543王座戦 一次予選
10/22渡辺明 三冠1,876王位戦 予選
10/15及川拓馬 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
10/09神谷広志 八段1,435王位戦 予選
09/25本田小百合 女流三段1,197王座戦 一次予選
09/20佐藤秀司 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20田中悠一 五段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17中村亮介 六段1,517順位戦C級2組
09/06藤原直哉 七段1,479竜王戦6組 昇決
08/27石川陽生 七段1,441順位戦C級2組
08/23北浜健介 八段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16滝誠一郎1,292竜王戦6組 昇決
08/13門倉啓太 五段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
08/13真田圭一 八段1,563棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31甲斐智美 女流五段1,192加古川青流戦
07/31高見泰地 七段1,566加古川青流戦
07/23森雞二 九段1,420順位戦C級2組
07/16泉正樹 八段1,416銀河戦 予選
07/10小林宏 七段1,412竜王戦6組 昇決
07/06清水上徹アマ1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30村山慈明 七段1,676NHK杯
06/19富岡英作 八段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19武市三郎 七段1,291棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11増田裕司 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
06/06金沢孝史 五段1,386竜王戦6組 昇決
05/29増田康宏 六段1,525新人王戦
05/17杉本和陽 四段1,503加古川青流戦
05/17森村賢平アマ1,501加古川青流戦
04/26中村修 九段1,523棋王戦 予選
04/02上村亘 五段1,503王将戦 一次予選
03/28植山悦行1,317棋王戦 予選
03/05上野裕和 六段1,407順位戦C級2組
02/22石川陽生 七段1,430NHK杯 予選
02/22土佐浩司 八段1,408NHK杯 予選
02/22窪田義行 七段1,586NHK杯 予選
02/12藤原直哉 七段1,465順位戦C級2組
01/31宮田敦史 七段1,594棋王戦 予選
01/28真田圭一 八段1,553王将戦 一次予選
01/21渡辺大夢 五段1,473新人王戦
01/16上野裕和 六段1,401竜王戦6組
01/08伊奈祐介 七段1,452順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25八代弥 七段1,625王座戦 一次予選
12/18瀬川晶司 六段1,560順位戦C級2組
12/13澤田真吾 六段1,630銀河戦 Eブロック
11/22髙野秀行 六段1,525王座戦 一次予選
11/19村山慈明 七段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15西尾明 七段1,587銀河戦 Eブロック
11/13渡辺正和 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
10/18上田初美 女流四段1,202銀河戦 Eブロック
10/16永瀬拓矢 二冠1,697順位戦C級2組
10/10石川陽生 七段1,413王座戦 一次予選
10/03佐藤康光 九段1,787王位戦 予選
09/24船江恒平 六段1,632竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18小倉久史 七段1,495順位戦C級2組
09/14所司和晴 七段1,346王位戦 予選
09/09郷田真隆 九段1,747NHK杯
09/07野田敬三1,368竜王戦6組 昇決
08/28田中悠一 五段1,480順位戦C級2組
07/17長岡裕也 五段1,497順位戦C級2組
07/12野月浩貴 八段1,564銀河戦 予選
06/27中尾敏之 1,412棋聖戦 一次予選
06/27佐藤秀司 七段1,530棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19松本佳介 六段1,466順位戦C級2組
05/31金井恒太 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
05/24八代弥 七段1,518加古川青流戦
05/24井出隼平 四段1,561加古川青流戦
04/15牧野光則 五段1,598NHK杯
04/11中田宏樹 八段1,556王将戦 一次予選
04/06大石直嗣 七段1,602竜王戦6組
03/22阿部健治郎 七段1,679王将戦 一次予選
03/12東和男 八段1,316竜王戦6組
03/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
02/23田村康介 七段1,568NHK杯 予選
02/23中座真 七段1,485NHK杯 予選
02/23戸辺誠 七段1,714NHK杯 予選
02/14西川慶二 八段1,339順位戦C級2組
01/27北浜健介 八段1,580棋王戦 予選
01/20櫛田陽一 七段1,412竜王戦6組
01/10牧野光則 五段1,635順位戦C級2組
01/06佐々木勇気 七段1,557新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27羽生善治 九段1,852朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
12/27森内俊之 九段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
12/16渡辺明 三冠1,863王位戦 予選
12/13菅井竜也 八段1,695順位戦C級2組
12/10佐伯紘一1,407竜王戦6組
11/15矢倉規広 七段1,546順位戦C級2組
11/11真田圭一 八段1,546王位戦 予選
11/04丸山忠久 九段1,748朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/04三浦弘行 九段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/27松本佳介 六段1,463王座戦 一次予選
10/18西川和宏 六段1,535順位戦C級2組
10/03宮田敦史 七段1,543王座戦 一次予選
09/28大野八一雄 七段1,434朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20中村亮介 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
09/16中田宏樹 八段1,599王位戦 予選
09/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,600朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30阿部健治郎 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
08/10上野裕和 六段1,388王位戦 予選
08/04上田初美 女流四段1,212王座戦 一次予選
07/26橋本崇載 八段1,708朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12村中秀史 七段1,553順位戦C級2組
07/08北浜健介 八段1,588銀河戦 予選
07/02一瀬浩司1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21石川陽生 七段1,456順位戦C級2組
06/08富岡英作 八段1,419棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08田中悠一 五段1,496棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19渡辺大夢 五段1,503加古川青流戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/16青嶋未来 五段1,681竜王戦5組
2020/03/23田村康介 七段1,474竜王戦5組
2020/02/25片上大輔 七段1,556竜王戦5組
2020/01/17中川大輔 八段1,478竜王戦5組
2019/10/23大橋貴洸 六段1,701竜王戦5組
2019/05/16近藤誠也 七段1,765竜王戦5組
2019/04/12南芳一 九段1,450竜王戦5組
2019/03/12藤倉勇樹 五段1,438竜王戦5組
2019/01/17藤森哲也 五段1,483竜王戦5組
2018/08/29千田翔太 七段1,781竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/04/10藤井聡太 七段1,814竜王戦5組
2018/03/02窪田義行 七段1,513竜王戦5組
2018/01/10佐藤慎一 五段1,447竜王戦5組
2017/09/14勝又清和 七段1,472竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/08/23石田直裕 五段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/06/29南芳一 九段1,384竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/03/09富岡英作 八段1,428竜王戦5組
2017/01/25大平武洋 六段1,423竜王戦5組
2016/04/20長沼洋 七段1,466竜王戦4組 残決
2016/03/18高見泰地 七段1,581竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/01/07飯塚祐紀 七段1,522竜王戦4組
2015/11/05中村亮介 六段1,515竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/10/22伊奈祐介 七段1,508竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/09/17豊川孝弘 七段1,472竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/06/05中尾敏之 1,408竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/05/15阪口悟 六段1,510竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/03/10長岡裕也 五段1,487竜王戦5組
2015/01/22富岡英作 八段1,438竜王戦5組
2014/05/30藤森哲也 五段1,550竜王戦6組 決勝
2014/05/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,642竜王戦6組
2014/04/28渡辺大夢 五段1,503竜王戦6組
2014/03/28石川陽生 七段1,435竜王戦6組
2014/02/07八代弥 七段1,575竜王戦6組
2013/12/26木下浩一 七段1,341竜王戦6組
2013/09/06藤原直哉 七段1,479竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/08/16滝誠一郎1,292竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/07/10小林宏 七段1,412竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/06/06金沢孝史 五段1,386竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/01/16上野裕和 六段1,401竜王戦6組
2012/09/24船江恒平 六段1,632竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/09/07野田敬三1,368竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/04/06大石直嗣 七段1,602竜王戦6組
2012/03/12東和男 八段1,316竜王戦6組
2012/01/20櫛田陽一 七段1,412竜王戦6組
2011/12/10佐伯紘一1,407竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05中田功 八段1,434順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06村田智弘 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09西田拓也 四段1,651順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12池永天志 四段1,560順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14島本亮 五段1,416順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17佐々木大地 五段1,775順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12大橋貴洸 六段1,705順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22伊藤真吾 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11瀬川晶司 六段1,543順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20山本博志 四段1,505順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07斎藤明日斗 四段1,489順位戦C級2組
2019/02/05古森悠太 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10桐山清澄 九段1,329順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13南芳一 九段1,477順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22三枚堂達也 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01長沼洋 七段1,365順位戦C級2組
2018/10/11今泉健司 四段1,564順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23黒沢怜生 五段1,666順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19牧野光則 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15高見泰地 七段1,716順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09村田智弘 七段1,516順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18佐藤慎一 五段1,443順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14島本亮 五段1,432順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02遠山雄亮 六段1,574順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05西川和宏 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07井出隼平 四段1,564順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01瀬川晶司 六段1,558順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13渡辺大夢 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15八代弥 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02大平武洋 六段1,418順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09牧野光則 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19黒沢怜生 五段1,643順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20上村亘 五段1,452順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24藤森哲也 五段1,519順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01神谷広志 八段1,395順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29佐藤和俊 七段1,652順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01梶浦宏孝 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14石田直裕 五段1,560順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02桐山清澄 九段1,322順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03伊藤真吾 五段1,576順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04土佐浩司 八段1,371順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14遠山雄亮 六段1,458順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18竹内雄悟 五段1,527順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19中座真 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
2015/10/30西川和宏 六段1,527順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10西尾明 七段1,622順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30星野良生 四段1,483順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09佐藤慎一 五段1,556順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19小林健二 九段1,434順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06村田智弘 七段1,466順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12神崎健二 八段1,418順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15三枚堂達也 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18岡崎洋 七段1,504順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20田中魁秀 九段1,294順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03中田功 八段1,470順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19藤森哲也 五段1,611順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21小倉久史 七段1,480順位戦C級2組
2014/07/10石田直裕 五段1,588順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20横山泰明 七段1,615順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,566順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12門倉啓太 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14村田顕弘 六段1,601順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10八代弥 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12牧野光則 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15及川拓馬 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17中村亮介 六段1,517順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27石川陽生 七段1,441順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23森雞二 九段1,420順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11増田裕司 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05上野裕和 六段1,407順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12藤原直哉 七段1,465順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08伊奈祐介 七段1,452順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18瀬川晶司 六段1,560順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13渡辺正和 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16永瀬拓矢 二冠1,697順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18小倉久史 七段1,495順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28田中悠一 五段1,480順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17長岡裕也 五段1,497順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19松本佳介 六段1,466順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14西川慶二 八段1,339順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10牧野光則 五段1,635順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13菅井竜也 八段1,695順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15矢倉規広 七段1,546順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18西川和宏 六段1,535順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20中村亮介 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30阿部健治郎 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12村中秀史 七段1,553順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21石川陽生 七段1,456順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/04村中秀史 七段1,600叡王戦 予選
2019/06/25瀬川晶司 六段1,548叡王戦 予選
2018/09/13増田康宏 六段1,774叡王戦 予選
2018/08/02横山泰明 七段1,695叡王戦 予選
2017/07/07片上大輔 七段1,553叡王戦 予選
2017/07/07千田翔太 七段1,772叡王戦 予選
2016/07/08佐藤和俊 七段1,654叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15安用寺孝功 六段1,475叡王戦 予選
2015/11/11郷田真隆 九段1,789叡王戦 本戦
2015/10/27森内俊之 九段1,731叡王戦 本戦
2015/08/28田中悠一 五段1,486叡王戦 予選
2015/08/28千田翔太 七段1,665叡王戦 予選
2015/06/30佐藤慎一 五段1,562叡王戦 予選
2015/06/30船江恒平 六段1,678叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/20本田奎 五段1,680王位戦 予選
2019/11/21行方尚史 九段1,730王位戦 予選
2019/11/04中村太地 七段1,632王位戦 予選
2019/08/28高見泰地 七段1,738王位戦 予選
2018/10/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,836王位戦 予選
2018/09/05小林宏 七段1,345王位戦 予選
2017/11/08村山慈明 七段1,701王位戦 予選
2017/10/19広瀬章人 八段1,769王位戦 予選
2017/09/19岡崎洋 七段1,409王位戦 予選
2016/12/15郷田真隆 九段1,753王位戦 予選
2016/11/17飯島栄治 七段1,614王位戦 予選
2016/10/06中座真 七段1,551王位戦 予選
2015/12/03瀬川晶司 六段1,572王位戦 予選
2015/11/30宮田敦史 七段1,596王位戦 予選
2015/11/26大平武洋 六段1,471王位戦 予選
2015/09/25青嶋未来 五段1,629王位戦 予選
2015/05/18山崎隆之 八段1,712王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/04/22広瀬章人 八段1,772王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/04/08佐々木勇気 七段1,658王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/03/20田村康介 七段1,604王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/02/05木村一基 王位1,746王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/12/09勝又清和 七段1,464王位戦 予選
2014/12/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,724王位戦 予選
2014/11/04佐藤紳哉 七段1,591王位戦 予選
2014/09/25塚田泰明 九段1,510王位戦 予選
2013/10/22渡辺明 三冠1,876王位戦 予選
2013/10/09神谷広志 八段1,435王位戦 予選
2012/10/03佐藤康光 九段1,787王位戦 予選
2012/09/14所司和晴 七段1,346王位戦 予選
2011/12/16渡辺明 三冠1,863王位戦 予選
2011/11/11真田圭一 八段1,546王位戦 予選
2011/09/16中田宏樹 八段1,599王位戦 予選
2011/08/10上野裕和 六段1,388王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/29神谷広志 八段1,326王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/07高野智史 五段1,624王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/08佐々木勇気 七段1,696王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/03高崎一生 六段1,553王座戦 一次予選
2018/02/02松尾歩 八段1,732王座戦 二次予選
2017/06/01青嶋未来 五段1,697王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/04/25鈴木大介 九段1,633王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/04/05畠山鎮 八段1,596王座戦 二次予選
2017/03/17野月浩貴 八段1,574王座戦 二次予選
2017/01/14片上大輔 七段1,540王座戦 一次予選
2017/01/06石井健太郎 五段1,597王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,564王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/03近藤誠也 七段1,687王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/09藤森哲也 五段1,554王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/15長岡裕也 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2015/01/09高見泰地 七段1,567王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/24瀬川晶司 六段1,603王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/31藤森哲也 五段1,572王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/07真田圭一 八段1,543王座戦 一次予選
2013/09/25本田小百合 女流三段1,197王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/25八代弥 七段1,625王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/22髙野秀行 六段1,525王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/10石川陽生 七段1,413王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/27松本佳介 六段1,463王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/03宮田敦史 七段1,543王座戦 一次予選
2011/08/04上田初美 女流四段1,212王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/23斎藤明日斗 四段1,574棋王戦 予選
2020/01/23富岡英作 八段1,354棋王戦 予選
2019/03/26本田奎 五段1,555棋王戦 予選
2018/12/21長岡裕也 五段1,428棋王戦 予選
2018/05/10三枚堂達也 七段1,732棋王戦 予選
2018/04/17高崎一生 六段1,568棋王戦 予選
2017/12/20横山泰明 七段1,701棋王戦 予選
2017/05/08井出隼平 四段1,509棋王戦 予選
2017/04/18近藤正和 六段1,441棋王戦 予選
2017/02/02先崎学 九段1,564棋王戦 予選
2016/05/25近藤誠也 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
2016/04/25堀口一史座 七段1,469棋王戦 予選
2016/03/10村中秀史 七段1,522棋王戦 予選
2016/01/22宮田敦史 七段1,572棋王戦 予選
2015/05/27佐藤紳哉 七段1,602棋王戦 予選
2015/05/08八代弥 七段1,643棋王戦 予選
2015/02/17渡辺正和 五段1,519棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26高見泰地 七段1,572棋王戦 予選
2014/01/30千葉幸生 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
2013/04/26中村修 九段1,523棋王戦 予選
2013/03/28植山悦行1,317棋王戦 予選
2013/01/31宮田敦史 七段1,594棋王戦 予選
2012/01/27北浜健介 八段1,580棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/08黒沢怜生 五段1,620王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/18泉正樹 八段1,340王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/14長谷部浩平 四段1,575王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/22高見泰地 七段1,707王将戦 一次予選
2017/06/22鈴木大介 九段1,645王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/16中田宏樹 八段1,537王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/02橋本崇載 八段1,712王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/21宮田利男 八段1,215王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/22橋本崇載 八段1,665王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/16堀口弘治 七段1,382王将戦 一次予選
2015/08/17阿久津主税 八段1,693王将戦 二次予選
2015/06/25飯島栄治 七段1,623王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/21村山慈明 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/15中川大輔 八段1,547王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27近藤正和 六段1,460王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/25豊川孝弘 七段1,510王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/07堀口弘治 七段1,445王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/02上村亘 五段1,503王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/28真田圭一 八段1,553王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/31金井恒太 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/11中田宏樹 八段1,556王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/22阿部健治郎 七段1,679王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/31藤井猛 九段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/12/04飯島栄治 七段1,539棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/03/22郷田真隆 九段1,767棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/04/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,869棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/04/06広瀬章人 八段1,824棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/03/27佐藤天彦 九段1,779棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/03/08行方尚史 九段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/01/26森下卓 九段1,495棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/11/17真田圭一 八段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/11/17千葉幸生 七段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/20渡辺大夢 五段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09藤倉勇樹 五段1,475棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/02/21森内俊之 九段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/01/10丸山忠久 九段1,746棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/10/21三枚堂達也 七段1,663棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/10/21及川拓馬 六段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/28神谷広志 八段1,400棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/28伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,183棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/09/04佐藤和俊 七段1,553棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11堀口一史座 七段1,483棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11藤倉勇樹 五段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/12/01佐々木慎 七段1,602棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/09/29横山泰明 七段1,687棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/29佐藤秀司 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/31渡辺大夢 五段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/31八代弥 七段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/12/02飯島栄治 七段1,667棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/08/13門倉啓太 五段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13真田圭一 八段1,563棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19富岡英作 八段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19武市三郎 七段1,291棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/27佐藤秀司 七段1,530棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/27中尾敏之 1,412棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/08田中悠一 五段1,496棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/08富岡英作 八段1,419棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/20塚田泰明 九段1,468朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/02田中悠一 五段1,522朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/11千田翔太 七段1,781朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/29金沢孝史 五段1,382朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/29伊藤真吾 五段1,564朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/14八代弥 七段1,634朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/14大平武洋 六段1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/03中村太地 七段1,743朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/06野月浩貴 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/12/13窪田義行 七段1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/01/20渡辺明 三冠1,873朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2013/11/27高橋道雄 九段1,596朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/11/27中川大輔 八段1,524朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/09/20佐藤秀司 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/20田中悠一 五段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/23北浜健介 八段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/06清水上徹アマ1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/11/19村山慈明 七段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/12/27羽生善治 九段1,852朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2011/12/27森内俊之 九段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2011/11/04丸山忠久 九段1,748朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/11/04三浦弘行 九段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/09/28大野八一雄 七段1,434朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,600朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/26橋本崇載 八段1,708朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/02一瀬浩司1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/07出口若武 四段1,567銀河戦 Cブロック
2018/12/11佐藤慎一 五段1,493銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/10/31遠山雄亮 六段1,564銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/10/03板谷孝寛アマ1,427銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/11/03佐々木大地 五段1,557銀河戦 Bブロック
2015/11/26竹内雄悟 五段1,515銀河戦 Hブロック
2015/10/29桑江裕丈アマ1,501銀河戦 Hブロック
2015/01/20澤田真吾 六段1,685銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/12/23小林悟1,379銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/08/14羽生善治 九段1,968銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/05/13野月浩貴 八段1,555銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/04/15阿部健治郎 七段1,621銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/03/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,726銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/02/18横山泰明 七段1,618銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/01/21門倉啓太 五段1,500銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/07/16泉正樹 八段1,416銀河戦 予選
2012/12/13澤田真吾 六段1,630銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/11/15西尾明 七段1,587銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/10/18上田初美 女流四段1,202銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/07/12野月浩貴 八段1,564銀河戦 予選
2011/07/08北浜健介 八段1,588銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23室岡克彦 七段1,274NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23片上大輔 七段1,546NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23阿部健治郎 七段1,660NHK杯 予選
2016/06/05谷川浩司 九段1,584NHK杯
2016/02/19佐藤秀司 七段1,549NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19横山泰明 七段1,670NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19門倉啓太 五段1,463NHK杯 予選
2015/11/29久保利明 九段1,785NHK杯
2015/09/06深浦康市 九段1,751NHK杯
2015/04/26佐藤秀司 七段1,540NHK杯
2014/04/20金井恒太 六段1,591NHK杯
2013/06/30村山慈明 七段1,676NHK杯
2013/02/22窪田義行 七段1,586NHK杯 予選
2013/02/22土佐浩司 八段1,408NHK杯 予選
2013/02/22石川陽生 七段1,430NHK杯 予選
2012/09/09郷田真隆 九段1,747NHK杯
2012/04/15牧野光則 五段1,598NHK杯
2012/02/23戸辺誠 七段1,714NHK杯 予選
2012/02/23中座真 七段1,485NHK杯 予選
2012/02/23田村康介 七段1,568NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/27関矢寛之1,523新人王戦
2019/09/04八代弥 七段1,717新人王戦
2019/05/08出口若武 四段1,500新人王戦
2019/04/05池永天志 四段1,523新人王戦
2018/05/30梶浦宏孝 五段1,552新人王戦
2017/12/28長谷部浩平 四段1,549新人王戦
2017/04/12山本博志 四段1,541新人王戦
2016/06/20石田直裕 五段1,543新人王戦
2016/02/12渡辺和史 四段1,560新人王戦
2015/08/24大橋貴洸 六段1,538新人王戦
2015/04/30黒沢怜生 五段1,526新人王戦
2015/02/25梶浦宏孝 五段1,533新人王戦
2014/10/24佐々木勇気 七段1,702新人王戦 第3局
2014/10/17佐々木勇気 七段1,711新人王戦 第2局
2014/10/08佐々木勇気 七段1,701新人王戦 第1局
2014/09/12菅井竜也 八段1,774新人王戦
2014/08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,629新人王戦
2014/06/13石田直裕 五段1,581新人王戦
2014/04/08坂井信哉1,517新人王戦
2013/05/29増田康宏 六段1,525新人王戦
2013/01/21渡辺大夢 五段1,473新人王戦
2012/01/06佐々木勇気 七段1,557新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2014/07/14谷合廣紀 四段1,556加古川青流戦
2013/07/31甲斐智美 女流五段1,192加古川青流戦
2013/07/31高見泰地 七段1,566加古川青流戦
2013/05/17森村賢平アマ1,501加古川青流戦
2013/05/17杉本和陽 四段1,503加古川青流戦
2012/05/24井出隼平 四段1,561加古川青流戦
2012/05/24八代弥 七段1,518加古川青流戦
2011/05/19渡辺大夢 五段1,503加古川青流戦

阿部光瑠六段の対戦相手別成績