- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
04/19 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,870 | 竜王戦2組 |
03/28 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦2組 |
03/22 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,735 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
03/17 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,185 | NHK杯 |
03/03 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,826 | NHK杯 |
02/29 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,851 | 順位戦A級 |
02/25 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,864 | NHK杯 |
02/22 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,825 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/31 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,944 | 順位戦A級 |
01/28 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,653 | NHK杯 |
01/25 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,938 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
01/13 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,908 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,858 | 順位戦A級 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,738 | 竜王戦2組 |
12/14 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,801 | 順位戦A級 |
12/07 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,808 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/07 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,377 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/29 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,774 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/29 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,677 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/22 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,987 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
11/16 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,938 | 順位戦A級 |
11/10 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,931 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
11/01 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,849 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
10/27 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,811 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
10/19 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,744 | 順位戦A級 |
10/10 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,910 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
10/04 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,906 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
09/29 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,978 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
09/22 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,887 | 順位戦A級 |
09/14 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,894 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
09/11 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,821 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
09/08 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,660 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/01 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,802 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
08/25 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,830 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
08/16 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,971 | 順位戦A級 |
08/09 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,731 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,840 | NHK杯 |
07/31 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,816 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,600 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
07/07 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,920 | 順位戦A級 |
06/27 | ○ | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,756 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
06/02 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,754 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/16 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
05/09 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,743 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/20 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,968 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
04/05 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,727 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
03/20 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,747 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/19 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,141 | NHK杯 |
03/17 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,370 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/09 | ○ | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,680 | 順位戦B級1組 |
03/05 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,925 | NHK杯 |
02/28 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,775 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
02/22 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,728 | 竜王戦2組 |
02/12 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,990 | NHK杯 |
02/09 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,799 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/24 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,669 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/16 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,570 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
01/12 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,791 | 順位戦B級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,684 | 竜王戦2組 |
12/11 | ○ | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,748 | NHK杯 |
12/09 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,553 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/01 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,745 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/17 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,736 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/10 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/06 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 |
11/01 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,692 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/01 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,716 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
10/27 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,974 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
10/20 | ○ | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,770 | 順位戦B級1組 |
10/14 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,674 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/07 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,673 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/29 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,838 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
09/29 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,802 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/13 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,634 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/13 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,688 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/08 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/02 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,448 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/01 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,817 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
08/18 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,818 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/28 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,796 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/14 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,876 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/07 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,822 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/16 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,798 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/03 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,744 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
05/15 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,755 | NHK杯 |
03/09 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,120 | 順位戦B級1組 |
02/28 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,724 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/25 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,533 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/18 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,617 | 竜王戦1組 |
02/03 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,782 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/27 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,554 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/21 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,854 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
01/13 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/07 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/23 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,805 | 順位戦B級1組 |
12/08 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,810 | 竜王戦1組 |
12/07 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,798 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
12/02 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,703 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/16 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,818 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
11/11 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,791 | 順位戦B級1組 |
10/29 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,831 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/14 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,132 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
10/07 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,530 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/30 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,854 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/22 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,711 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/22 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,729 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/16 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,740 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
09/16 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,725 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/07 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,735 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/27 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,767 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/19 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,799 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
07/27 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,481 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,708 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
07/15 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,841 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/30 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,633 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/24 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,718 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
06/17 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,804 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/03 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,688 | 順位戦B級1組 |
05/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,969 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
05/13 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,835 | 順位戦B級1組 |
04/30 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,798 | 竜王戦1組 出場者決定戦 |
04/22 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,592 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/14 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,627 | 叡王戦 予選 |
04/14 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,791 | 叡王戦 予選 |
04/03 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,606 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/30 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,527 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/26 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,760 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/10 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,711 | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/04 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,526 | 叡王戦 予選 |
03/04 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
02/26 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,778 | 竜王戦1組 |
02/24 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,665 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,881 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/09 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,711 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,750 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/20 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,674 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/15 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,898 | 竜王戦1組 |
01/06 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,755 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,667 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
12/22 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,354 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/16 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,442 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/20 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,624 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/11 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,592 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/21 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,679 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/07 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,696 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/25 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/20 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,643 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/09 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,619 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/02 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,623 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/18 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,630 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/05 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,704 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/28 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,856 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/23 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,846 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
07/15 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/08 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,642 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/25 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,029 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/19 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,824 | 竜王戦2組 |
06/04 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,643 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/19 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,607 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/30 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,776 | 竜王戦2組 |
04/24 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/10 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,696 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/26 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,698 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/16 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,545 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/03 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/25 | ○ | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,820 | 竜王戦2組 |
02/20 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,609 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,409 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/04 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/14 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/09 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,804 | 竜王戦2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,565 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/03 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/26 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,579 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/22 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/05 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/15 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,756 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/20 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,605 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/17 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,671 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/30 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,515 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/23 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,657 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/23 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,578 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/02 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,607 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,828 | 竜王戦2組 |
07/18 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,783 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/18 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,710 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/04 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,759 | 新人王戦 |
05/23 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,737 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
05/14 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,803 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/25 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,724 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
04/11 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,606 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/28 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,815 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
03/27 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,590 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/20 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,760 | 竜王戦2組 |
03/14 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,510 | 新人王戦 |
03/05 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,420 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/20 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,529 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/05 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,438 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/29 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,540 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/29 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,515 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/29 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,647 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/24 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,552 | 竜王戦2組 |
01/08 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,992 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/18 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,707 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/06 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,723 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
12/06 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,534 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
11/20 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/16 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,531 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
11/08 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,750 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/30 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,672 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/23 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/17 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,531 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/25 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,621 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/23 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,695 | 新人王戦 |
08/09 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,667 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/31 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/22 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,755 | NHK杯 |
07/20 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,545 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/11 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,556 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/03 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,654 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/29 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,742 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/01 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,525 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/22 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,794 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/14 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,852 | 竜王戦3組 |
05/03 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,661 | 新人王戦 |
04/27 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,792 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/13 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,643 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/06 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,703 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/13 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/21 | ○ | 三浦孝介 | 1,571 | 新人王戦 |
02/13 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,640 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,541 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,770 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,723 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/31 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,528 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/22 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,819 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/19 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,703 | 王位戦 予選 |
01/09 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,563 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/20 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,819 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/12 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,840 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
12/05 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/07 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,721 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/31 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/23 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,645 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,621 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,464 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/10 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/25 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,575 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/20 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,717 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
09/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/05 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,471 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/25 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,412 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/01 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,711 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/21 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,709 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/21 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,549 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/19 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,709 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/16 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,911 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
07/11 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/08 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,825 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
07/02 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,721 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
06/23 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/13 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/09 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,571 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/26 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,733 | 竜王戦4組 決勝 |
05/22 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,805 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
05/16 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,865 | 竜王戦4組 |
05/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,935 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
04/21 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/11 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,928 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
04/09 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,636 | NHK杯 |
03/31 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,840 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/28 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,868 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/23 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/16 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,728 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
03/14 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/01 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,669 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,911 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
02/16 | ● | 甲斐日向 | 1,566 | 新人王戦 |
02/13 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,804 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/03 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,737 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/23 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,575 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/22 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,871 | NHK杯 |
01/10 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/06 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,790 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,467 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/26 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,827 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/19 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/16 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,862 | 棋王戦 挑決第1局 |
12/14 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,449 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/09 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 2,006 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
12/06 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,766 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/30 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,864 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
11/25 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 2,009 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
11/22 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,769 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/18 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,581 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/15 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/08 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,598 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/30 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,831 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
10/25 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/21 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,722 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
10/17 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,729 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
10/14 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,731 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/14 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/12 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,599 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/12 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/05 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,497 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
10/02 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,813 | NHK杯 |
10/01 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,680 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
09/28 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,580 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/23 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,882 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
09/13 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,486 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/30 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,736 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/23 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,872 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
08/15 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,716 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,619 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,695 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/25 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,645 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,938 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/19 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,602 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/19 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,678 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/15 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,599 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,477 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/05 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,651 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/30 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,538 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/24 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,852 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/17 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,613 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/07 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,596 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/26 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,350 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/22 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,835 | NHK杯 |
05/19 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/29 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/13 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,513 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/07 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,676 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/25 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,704 | 新人王戦 |
03/17 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/09 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,579 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/01 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,476 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/23 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,395 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,545 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,522 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,594 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/04 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,692 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
01/26 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/21 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,642 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/15 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,763 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/07 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,711 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
01/06 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,694 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,712 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/16 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,460 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/08 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/02 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,534 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/23 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,798 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/17 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,404 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/11 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,874 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
10/24 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,674 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
10/13 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/09 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,554 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,359 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/15 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/09 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,638 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,592 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,777 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/18 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,618 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,581 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/07 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,676 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,465 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/21 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,767 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/15 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,404 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/15 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,573 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/02 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,698 | 新人王戦 |
06/23 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,567 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/17 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
06/02 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,705 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/28 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,413 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/24 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,538 | NHK杯 |
05/18 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
05/01 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,804 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
04/16 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,731 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/08 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,705 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/30 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/17 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,596 | 新人王戦 |
03/12 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,670 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
03/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/05 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,587 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/27 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,845 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
02/13 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,871 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
02/12 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,581 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
02/03 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/01 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,869 | NHK杯 |
01/28 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,564 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/20 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,286 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/15 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,725 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
01/15 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,638 | 王位戦 予選 |
01/06 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,548 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/16 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/13 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,869 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
12/13 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,777 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
12/09 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,599 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/07 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,770 | NHK杯 |
11/25 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,530 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/20 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,653 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/13 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,598 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/06 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
10/28 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/24 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,746 | 新人王戦 第3局 |
10/17 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,737 | 新人王戦 第2局 |
10/14 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,516 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/08 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,745 | 新人王戦 第1局 |
09/30 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,843 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/26 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,526 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/16 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,753 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/11 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,714 | 新人王戦 |
09/02 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,604 | 新人王戦 |
08/15 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,595 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/10 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,937 | NHK杯 |
08/08 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,854 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
08/01 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,574 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/08 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/25 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,633 | 新人王戦 |
06/10 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,691 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/04 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,685 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/22 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,634 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/16 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,822 | 竜王戦5組 |
05/11 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,661 | NHK杯 |
04/23 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,460 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/31 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,600 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/11 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/07 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,576 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/31 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,582 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/22 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,930 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/14 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/09 | ○ | 中村真梨花 女流四段 | 1,240 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/20 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,500 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/10 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/26 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,836 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/26 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,825 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/22 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,715 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/18 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,652 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/12 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/05 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,645 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
10/27 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,616 | 加古川青流戦 第3局 |
10/27 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,605 | 加古川青流戦 第2局 |
10/26 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,610 | 加古川青流戦 第1局 |
10/15 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,648 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
10/02 | ○ | 中村真梨花 女流四段 | 1,240 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/27 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,781 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,615 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,527 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/17 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/10 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,598 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/02 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,549 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/27 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/23 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,552 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/23 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,608 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/07 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,558 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/29 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,629 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/19 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,680 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,690 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/19 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,557 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,527 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/11 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/31 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
05/21 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,567 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/21 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,565 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/08 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,656 | 王将戦 |
05/05 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,606 | NHK杯 |
04/18 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,534 | 新人王戦 |
04/09 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,525 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/05 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,580 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/02 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,600 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/05 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/28 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,786 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,636 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,537 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,330 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,614 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/24 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,678 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/11 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,734 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/08 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/07 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,597 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/06 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,718 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
11/29 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,650 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/21 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,675 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/13 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,518 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/08 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,523 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
11/07 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,634 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/30 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,618 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/16 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,386 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/09 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,683 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
10/01 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,580 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/18 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/10 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,496 | 新人王戦 |
08/30 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,827 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
08/28 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/02 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,828 | 新人王戦 |
07/20 | ● | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,507 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/17 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/07 | ● | 伊ヶ崎博 | 1,440 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/27 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,827 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/05 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,583 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/05 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,629 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/30 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,701 | 新人王戦 |
05/18 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,675 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/02 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,657 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/26 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,773 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/17 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,495 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/12 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,499 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/07 | ○ | 中川慧梧アマ | 1,440 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/15 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,895 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
03/14 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,698 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/09 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/06 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/23 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,476 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,694 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,564 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
02/14 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,680 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/24 | ○ | 植山悦行 | 1,380 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/19 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,527 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
01/10 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/06 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,582 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,530 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
12/22 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,233 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/13 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/24 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,573 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
11/15 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/28 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,634 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/27 | ○ | 山口直哉アマ | 1,423 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
10/25 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,610 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/18 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,673 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/04 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,838 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/20 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,727 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/12 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,638 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/12 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,575 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/07 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,627 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/19 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,622 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/12 | ○ | 清水市代 女流七段 | 1,243 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/05 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,703 | 新人王戦 |
07/21 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,566 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,649 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/02 | ○ | 林隆弘 | 1,424 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/24 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,617 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/24 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,730 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/09 | ○ | 渡辺愛生 | 1,606 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/09 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,596 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/02 | ● | 植山悦行 | 1,394 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/20 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,646 | 新人王戦 |
03/04 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,787 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/23 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,776 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,618 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/03 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,573 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/28 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,570 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/19 | ○ | 飯野健二 | 1,400 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/07 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,568 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/15 | ○ | 中村裕介 | 1,440 | 竜王戦6組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/04/19 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,870 | 竜王戦2組 |
2024/03/28 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦2組 |
2023/12/27 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,738 | 竜王戦2組 |
2023/11/01 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,849 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
2023/09/01 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,802 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
2023/05/16 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
2023/02/22 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,728 | 竜王戦2組 |
2022/12/27 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,684 | 竜王戦2組 |
2022/02/18 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,617 | 竜王戦1組 |
2021/12/08 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,810 | 竜王戦1組 |
2021/04/30 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,798 | 竜王戦1組 出場者決定戦 |
2021/02/26 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,778 | 竜王戦1組 |
2021/01/15 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,898 | 竜王戦1組 |
2020/07/23 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,846 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
2020/06/19 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,824 | 竜王戦2組 |
2020/04/30 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,776 | 竜王戦2組 |
2020/02/25 | ○ | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,820 | 竜王戦2組 |
2020/01/09 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,804 | 竜王戦2組 |
2019/07/23 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,828 | 竜王戦2組 |
2019/03/20 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,760 | 竜王戦2組 |
2019/01/24 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,552 | 竜王戦2組 |
2018/11/16 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,531 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2018/05/14 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,852 | 竜王戦3組 |
2018/04/06 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,703 | 竜王戦3組 |
2018/01/22 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,819 | 竜王戦3組 |
2017/07/16 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,911 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
2017/07/08 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,825 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
2017/07/02 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,721 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
2017/05/26 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,733 | 竜王戦4組 決勝 |
2017/05/16 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,865 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/04/21 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/03/23 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/02/03 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,737 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/10/17 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,729 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2016/10/05 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,497 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2016/04/29 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/03/17 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/01/15 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,763 | 竜王戦4組 |
2015/06/17 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2015/03/30 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2015/01/28 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,564 | 竜王戦4組 |
2014/11/06 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2014/05/16 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,822 | 竜王戦5組 |
2014/04/23 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,460 | 竜王戦5組 |
2014/01/31 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,582 | 竜王戦5組 |
2013/12/27 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦5組 |
2013/11/05 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,645 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/10/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,648 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/09/10 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,598 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/07/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,690 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/05/31 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/04/02 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,600 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/01/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦5組 |
2012/10/09 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,683 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/04/26 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,773 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/04/07 | ○ | 中川慧梧アマ | 1,440 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/03/09 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/01/24 | ○ | 植山悦行 | 1,380 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/12/22 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,233 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/06/02 | ● | 植山悦行 | 1,394 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2011/01/28 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,570 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/12/15 | ○ | 中村裕介 | 1,440 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/29 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,851 | 順位戦A級 |
2024/01/31 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,944 | 順位戦A級 |
2024/01/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,858 | 順位戦A級 |
2023/12/14 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,801 | 順位戦A級 |
2023/11/16 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,938 | 順位戦A級 |
2023/10/19 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,744 | 順位戦A級 |
2023/09/22 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,887 | 順位戦A級 |
2023/08/16 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,971 | 順位戦A級 |
2023/07/07 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,920 | 順位戦A級 |
2023/03/09 | ○ | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,680 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2023/02/09 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,799 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2023/01/12 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,791 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/12/01 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,745 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/11/10 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/10/20 | ○ | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,770 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/09/29 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,802 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/09/08 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/08/18 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,818 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/07/28 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,796 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/07/07 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,822 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/06/16 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,798 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/03/09 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,120 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/02/03 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,782 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2022/01/13 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/12/23 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,805 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/12/02 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,703 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/11/11 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,791 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/09/30 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,854 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/09/16 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,725 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/07/15 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,841 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/06/17 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,804 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/06/03 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,688 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/05/13 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,835 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2021/03/10 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,711 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/02/09 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,711 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2021/01/06 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,755 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/12/16 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,442 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/11/11 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,592 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/10/21 | ○ | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,679 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/09/09 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,619 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/08/05 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,704 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/07/08 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,642 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/06/25 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,029 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2020/03/03 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/02/04 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/01/14 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/12/03 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/11/05 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/10/15 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,756 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/09/03 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/08/06 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/07/02 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/06/18 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,710 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/03/05 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,420 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/02/05 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,438 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/01/08 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/12/18 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,707 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/11/20 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/10/23 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/08/28 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/31 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/20 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,545 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/03 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,654 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/03/13 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/02/06 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,723 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/01/09 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/12/05 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/31 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/10 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/09/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/08/08 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,412 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/07/11 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/06/13 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/03/14 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/02/07 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/01/10 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/12/19 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/11/15 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/10/25 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/09/13 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,486 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/08/30 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,736 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/07/05 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,651 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/06/07 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,596 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/03/01 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,476 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/02/09 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/01/26 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/12/08 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/11/17 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,404 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/10/13 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/09/15 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/07/21 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,767 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/06/23 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,567 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/06/02 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,705 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/03/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/02/03 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/01/06 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/12/16 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/11/25 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,530 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/10/28 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/09/30 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,843 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/09/16 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,753 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/07/08 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/06/10 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,691 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/03/11 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/02/12 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/01/14 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/12/10 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/11/12 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/10/15 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/09/17 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/08/27 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/07/23 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/06/11 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/03/05 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/02/12 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,614 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/01/08 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/12/18 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/11/13 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,518 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/10/16 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,386 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/09/18 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/08/28 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/07/17 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/06/19 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/03/06 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/02/14 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,680 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/01/10 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/12/13 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/11/15 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/10/18 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,673 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/09/20 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,727 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/08/30 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/07/12 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,649 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/06/21 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,730 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/08 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,660 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/12/09 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,553 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/10/07 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,673 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/02 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,448 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/10/29 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,831 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/08/27 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,767 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/30 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,633 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/25 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/20 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,605 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/12/28 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,992 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/30 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,672 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/17 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,531 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/01/19 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,703 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/12/20 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,819 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/25 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,575 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/05 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,471 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/05/22 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,805 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2017/05/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,935 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2017/04/11 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,928 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2017/03/28 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,868 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2017/02/24 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,911 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2016/12/26 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,827 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/11/22 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,769 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/11/08 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,598 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/09/28 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,580 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/12/21 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,712 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/11/23 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,798 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/25 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,359 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/05/18 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2015/05/01 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,804 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2015/04/08 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,705 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2015/02/27 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,845 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2015/02/13 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,871 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2015/01/15 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,638 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/12/25 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,548 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/11/20 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,653 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/26 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,526 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/27 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,781 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/11/29 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,650 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/11/07 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,634 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/10/01 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,580 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/10/28 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,634 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/10/04 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,838 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/08/12 | ○ | 清水市代 女流七段 | 1,243 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/22 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,825 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2023/03/20 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,747 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2022/02/28 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,724 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2022/01/07 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2021/03/26 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,760 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2021/02/18 | ○ | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,881 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2020/12/28 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,667 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2019/12/27 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,565 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/26 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,579 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/22 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/08 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,750 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/25 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,621 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/07 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,721 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/23 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,645 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/01 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,669 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2017/01/23 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,575 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/12/28 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,467 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/12/14 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,449 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/18 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,581 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/01/21 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,642 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/16 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,460 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/02 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,534 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/09 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,554 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/11/13 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,598 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/14 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,516 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/11/22 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,715 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/02 | ○ | 中村真梨花 女流四段 | 1,240 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/01/11 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,734 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/12/07 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,597 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/11/21 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,675 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/10/30 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,618 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/10/25 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,610 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/11 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,821 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2023/06/27 | ○ | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,756 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2022/07/14 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,876 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2022/06/03 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,744 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2021/04/22 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,592 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/04/03 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,606 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/20 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,674 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/07/28 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,856 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2020/07/15 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2020/06/04 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,643 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/05/19 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,607 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/04/24 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/03/26 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,698 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/03/27 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,590 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/13 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,643 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/12/25 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,563 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/09/20 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,717 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2016/12/16 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,862 | 棋王戦 挑決第1局 |
2016/12/09 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 2,006 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2016/11/30 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,864 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2016/11/25 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 2,009 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2016/10/21 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,722 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2016/09/23 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,882 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2016/07/22 | ○ | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,938 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2016/05/19 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/04/13 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,513 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/02/19 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,594 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/06 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,694 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/03/05 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,587 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/12/09 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,599 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/08/08 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,854 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2014/06/04 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,685 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/05/22 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,634 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/03/31 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,600 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/12/20 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,500 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/04/05 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,580 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/02/22 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,636 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/05/18 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,675 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/04/17 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,495 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/03/14 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,698 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/02/21 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,694 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/02/03 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,573 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/25 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,938 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2023/12/07 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,808 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/12/07 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,377 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/08/09 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,731 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/09/13 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,634 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/09/13 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,688 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/09/22 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,729 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/09/22 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,711 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/05/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,969 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2021/04/14 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,791 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/04/14 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,627 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/03/04 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/03/04 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,526 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/20 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,624 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/09/17 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,671 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/30 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,515 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/09 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,667 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/08/01 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,711 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/10/30 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,831 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2016/10/01 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,680 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2016/08/08 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,695 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/08/08 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,619 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/17 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,613 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/11/11 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,874 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2015/10/24 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,674 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2015/09/03 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,777 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/09/03 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,592 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/15 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,404 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/15 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,573 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/11/22 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,987 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
2023/11/10 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,931 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
2023/10/27 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,811 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
2023/10/10 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,910 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
2023/10/04 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,906 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
2023/09/29 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,978 | 王将戦 挑決リーグ |
2023/08/25 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,830 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2023/07/31 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,816 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2023/07/13 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,600 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2023/06/02 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,754 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/09 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,743 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/17 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,370 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/24 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,669 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/02/25 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,533 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/27 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,554 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/03/30 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,527 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/01/27 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,750 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/22 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,354 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/04/10 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,696 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/16 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,545 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/04/11 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,606 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/20 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,529 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/05/22 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,794 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/04/27 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,792 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/01/31 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,528 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/31 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,840 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/23 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,872 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2016/08/15 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,716 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2016/07/25 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,645 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/06/24 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,852 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/04/07 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,676 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/03/09 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,579 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/04/16 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,731 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/01/20 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,286 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/03/07 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,576 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/05/08 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,656 | 王将戦 |
2013/04/09 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,525 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/01/24 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,678 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/27 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,827 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/05/02 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,657 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/12 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,499 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/03/04 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,787 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/01/19 | ○ | 飯野健二 | 1,400 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/22 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,735 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2023/04/20 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,968 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2023/04/05 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,727 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2023/02/28 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,775 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2023/01/16 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,570 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2022/11/17 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,736 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2022/10/14 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,674 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2022/01/21 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,854 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2021/10/07 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,530 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2020/10/07 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,696 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2019/05/14 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,803 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/06 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,723 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/06 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,534 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/01 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,525 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/25 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/02/13 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,804 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2017/01/06 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,790 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2016/10/14 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,731 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/10/14 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/05/26 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,350 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,581 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/07 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,676 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/05/28 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,413 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/15 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,595 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/11/18 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,652 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2013/08/23 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,552 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/23 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,608 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/19 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,557 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/19 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,527 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/20 | ● | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,507 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/24 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/24 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,617 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/13 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,908 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2023/11/29 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,774 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2023/11/29 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,677 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2022/11/01 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,716 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2022/11/01 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,692 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2021/09/07 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,735 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/27 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,481 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/20 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,643 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/08/18 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,630 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/23 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,657 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/23 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,578 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/18 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,783 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/29 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,742 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/12/12 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,840 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2017/10/17 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,621 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/17 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,464 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/23 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/12/06 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,766 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2016/10/12 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,599 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/10/12 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/12 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,477 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/09 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,638 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/18 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,618 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/12/13 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,777 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2014/12/13 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,869 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2014/01/22 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,930 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2013/11/26 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,836 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2013/11/26 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,825 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2013/09/24 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,615 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/09/24 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,527 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/19 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,680 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/07 | ● | 伊ヶ崎博 | 1,440 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/07 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,627 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/02 | ○ | 林隆弘 | 1,424 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/14 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,894 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2022/10/27 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,974 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/09/29 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,838 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/09/01 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,817 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2021/12/07 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,798 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2021/11/16 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,818 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2021/10/14 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,132 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2021/09/16 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,740 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2021/08/19 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,799 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2021/07/22 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,708 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2021/06/24 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,718 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2020/09/02 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,623 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/02 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,607 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/05/23 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,737 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2019/04/25 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,724 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2019/03/28 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,815 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2018/07/11 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,556 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/19 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,709 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/03/16 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,728 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2016/07/15 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,599 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/02/04 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,692 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2016/01/07 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,711 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2015/07/24 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,465 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/03/12 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,670 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2015/02/12 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,581 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2015/01/15 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,725 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2014/08/01 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,574 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/07/29 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,629 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/12/06 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,718 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2012/11/08 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,523 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2012/08/30 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,827 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2012/03/15 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,895 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2012/02/16 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,564 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2012/01/19 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,527 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2011/12/22 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,530 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2011/11/24 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,573 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2011/10/27 | ○ | 山口直哉アマ | 1,423 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2011/07/21 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,566 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/17 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,185 | NHK杯 |
2024/03/03 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,826 | NHK杯 |
2024/02/25 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,864 | NHK杯 |
2024/01/28 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,653 | NHK杯 |
2023/08/06 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,840 | NHK杯 |
2023/03/19 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 2,141 | NHK杯 |
2023/03/05 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,925 | NHK杯 |
2023/02/12 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,990 | NHK杯 |
2022/12/11 | ○ | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,748 | NHK杯 |
2022/11/06 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 |
2022/05/15 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,755 | NHK杯 |
2021/02/24 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,665 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/20 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,609 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/20 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/20 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,409 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/01/29 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,647 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/01/29 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,515 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/01/29 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,540 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/07/22 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,755 | NHK杯 |
2018/02/13 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,541 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/13 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,640 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/13 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,770 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/04/09 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,636 | NHK杯 |
2017/01/22 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,871 | NHK杯 |
2016/10/02 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,813 | NHK杯 |
2016/05/22 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,835 | NHK杯 |
2016/02/23 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,522 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/23 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,545 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/23 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,395 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/05/24 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,538 | NHK杯 |
2015/02/01 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,869 | NHK杯 |
2014/12/07 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,770 | NHK杯 |
2014/08/10 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,937 | NHK杯 |
2014/05/11 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,661 | NHK杯 |
2013/05/05 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,606 | NHK杯 |
2013/02/28 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,786 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/18 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,537 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/18 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,330 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/23 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,476 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/23 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,618 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/23 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,776 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/06/04 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,759 | 新人王戦 |
2019/03/14 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,510 | 新人王戦 |
2018/08/23 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,695 | 新人王戦 |
2018/05/03 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,661 | 新人王戦 |
2018/02/21 | ○ | 三浦孝介 | 1,571 | 新人王戦 |
2017/02/16 | ● | 甲斐日向 | 1,566 | 新人王戦 |
2016/03/25 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,704 | 新人王戦 |
2015/07/02 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,698 | 新人王戦 |
2015/03/17 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,596 | 新人王戦 |
2014/10/24 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,746 | 新人王戦 第3局 |
2014/10/17 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,737 | 新人王戦 第2局 |
2014/10/08 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,745 | 新人王戦 第1局 |
2014/09/11 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,714 | 新人王戦 |
2014/09/02 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,604 | 新人王戦 |
2014/06/25 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,633 | 新人王戦 |
2014/01/09 | ○ | 中村真梨花 女流四段 | 1,240 | 新人王戦 |
2013/04/18 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,534 | 新人王戦 |
2012/09/10 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,496 | 新人王戦 |
2012/08/02 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,828 | 新人王戦 |
2012/05/30 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,701 | 新人王戦 |
2012/01/06 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,582 | 新人王戦 |
2011/08/05 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,703 | 新人王戦 |
2011/04/20 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,646 | 新人王戦 |
2011/01/07 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,568 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2017/07/21 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,549 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/07/21 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,709 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/09 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,571 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/19 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,602 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/19 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,678 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/06/30 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,538 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2013/10/27 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,605 | 加古川青流戦 第2局 |
2013/10/27 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,616 | 加古川青流戦 第3局 |
2013/10/26 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,610 | 加古川青流戦 第1局 |
2013/09/02 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,549 | 加古川青流戦 |
2013/08/07 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,558 | 加古川青流戦 |
2013/05/21 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,565 | 加古川青流戦 |
2013/05/21 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,567 | 加古川青流戦 |
2012/06/05 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,583 | 加古川青流戦 |
2012/06/05 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,629 | 加古川青流戦 |
2011/09/12 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,638 | 加古川青流戦 |
2011/09/12 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,575 | 加古川青流戦 |
2011/08/19 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,622 | 加古川青流戦 |
2011/06/09 | ○ | 渡辺愛生 | 1,606 | 加古川青流戦 |
2011/06/09 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,596 | 加古川青流戦 |