shogidata.info

西尾明七段 : 成績詳細

西尾明七段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
03/03飯塚祐紀 七段1,523竜王戦4組 昇決
02/02片上大輔 七段1,590順位戦C級1組
01/28所司和晴 七段1,275叡王戦 予選
01/19伊藤真吾 五段1,559棋王戦 予選
01/12古森悠太 五段1,604順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29伊藤真吾 五段1,555竜王戦4組
12/26杉本和陽 四段1,597王将戦 一次予選
12/15豊川孝弘 七段1,422順位戦C級1組
11/17阪口悟 六段1,448順位戦C級1組
10/26高崎一生 七段1,594王位戦 予選
10/23岡崎洋 七段1,423王座戦 一次予選
10/20増田康宏 六段1,715順位戦C級1組
10/09阿部健治郎 七段1,652王位戦 予選
10/02勝又清和 七段1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/08金井恒太 六段1,573順位戦C級1組
09/01村中秀史 七段1,595銀河戦 予選
08/26佐々木慎 七段1,600王位戦 予選
08/11髙野秀行 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
07/22横山泰明 七段1,721竜王戦4組 昇決
07/14北島忠雄 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
07/10先崎学 九段1,438朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/16高見泰地 七段1,692順位戦C級1組
06/04佐々木勇気 七段1,710棋王戦 予選
05/31小林宏 七段1,302棋聖戦 一次予選
04/02渡辺正和 五段1,498棋王戦 予選
03/26畠山成幸 八段1,444銀河戦 Bブロック
03/19渡辺大夢 五段1,616竜王戦4組
03/17伊藤真吾 五段1,515王将戦 一次予選
03/10先崎学 九段1,470棋王戦 予選
03/03石井健太郎 六段1,710順位戦C級1組
02/27北島忠雄 七段1,439銀河戦 Bブロック
02/26真田圭一 八段1,502竜王戦4組
02/04宮田敦史 七段1,577順位戦C級1組
01/22佐藤和俊 七段1,688棋王戦 予選
01/14佐々木勇気 七段1,664順位戦C級1組
01/09佐々木慎 七段1,618竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26山本博志 四段1,529王座戦 一次予選
12/03先崎学 九段1,467順位戦C級1組
11/30及川拓馬 六段1,692王座戦 一次予選
11/13松本佳介 六段1,418王座戦 一次予選
11/05及川拓馬 六段1,702順位戦C級1組
10/18谷川浩司 九段1,699竜王戦4組
10/15高崎一生 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
10/08森内俊之 九段1,610王位戦 予選
10/03石田直裕 五段1,571竜王戦4組 昇決
09/06阿部健治郎 七段1,653叡王戦 予選
09/03堀口一史座 七段1,309順位戦C級1組
08/06佐藤秀司 八段1,509順位戦C級1組
07/30金沢孝史 五段1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11長沼洋 八段1,339叡王戦 予選
07/08梶浦宏孝 六段1,626王将戦 一次予選
07/02村田顕弘 六段1,532順位戦C級1組
06/28石井健太郎 六段1,721棋王戦 予選
06/18佐藤和俊 七段1,669順位戦C級1組
06/11阿部健治郎 七段1,636王将戦 一次予選
05/27日浦市郎 八段1,397棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07瀬川晶司 六段1,547棋王戦 予選
04/26菅井竜也 八段1,812竜王戦4組
04/02杉本和陽 四段1,608棋王戦 予選
03/27村中秀史 七段1,548竜王戦4組
03/19伊藤真吾 五段1,559王将戦 一次予選
03/14宮本広志 五段1,538銀河戦 Hブロック
03/05門倉啓太 五段1,505順位戦C級1組
02/14田中悠一 五段1,525銀河戦 Hブロック
02/13藤森哲也 五段1,504棋王戦 予選
01/29片上大輔 七段1,580王将戦 一次予選
01/22北島忠雄 七段1,452竜王戦4組
01/08近藤誠也 七段1,729順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18片上大輔 七段1,591順位戦C級1組
11/20都成竜馬 六段1,709順位戦C級1組
11/15梶浦宏孝 六段1,571王座戦 一次予選
10/30佐々木勇気 七段1,690王位戦 予選
10/23森下卓 九段1,542順位戦C級1組
10/01松本佳介 六段1,386朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/25船江恒平 六段1,658順位戦C級1組
09/18田中寅彦 九段1,355王座戦 一次予選
09/14佐藤秀司 八段1,499王位戦 予選
09/07八代弥 七段1,704叡王戦 予選
08/28安用寺孝功 七段1,473順位戦C級1組
08/24佐藤天彦 九段1,800王将戦 二次予選
08/17屋敷伸之 九段1,632王将戦 二次予選
08/09船江恒平 六段1,683叡王戦 予選
07/31藤井聡太 二冠1,827順位戦C級1組
07/03小林裕士 七段1,605順位戦C級1組
06/27宮田敦史 七段1,678王将戦 一次予選
06/19増田康宏 六段1,766順位戦C級1組
06/05杉本和陽 四段1,609王将戦 一次予選
05/28泉正樹 八段1,362棋聖戦 一次予選
05/18塚田泰明 九段1,529竜王戦4組 昇決
05/08永瀬拓矢 王座1,851王将戦 一次予選
04/25佐藤秀司 八段1,505竜王戦4組 昇決
04/05阿久津主税 八段1,730王将戦 一次予選
03/23千田翔太 七段1,763棋王戦 予選
03/13佐藤秀司 八段1,495順位戦C級1組
03/02佐藤秀司 八段1,509王将戦 一次予選
02/06豊川孝弘 七段1,465順位戦C級1組
01/22佐々木慎 七段1,579竜王戦4組
01/15堀口一史座 七段1,408棋王戦 予選
01/09永瀬拓矢 王座1,848順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05近藤誠也 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
10/31島朗 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
10/10青嶋未来 六段1,682順位戦C級1組
09/12高橋道雄 九段1,524順位戦C級1組
09/07富岡英作 八段1,413王座戦 一次予選
09/01高見泰地 七段1,662棋聖戦 一次予選
08/24川上猛 七段1,471王位戦 予選
08/08宮本広志 五段1,581順位戦C級1組
07/25石川陽生 七段1,421朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20佐々木慎 七段1,573叡王戦 予選
07/20西川和宏 六段1,547叡王戦 予選
07/11杉本昌隆 八段1,548順位戦C級1組
06/23阿久津主税 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
06/13門倉啓太 五段1,518順位戦C級1組
05/23小林裕士 七段1,570竜王戦3組 昇決
05/12佐々木大地 五段1,617棋王戦 予選
04/19門倉啓太 五段1,530棋王戦 予選
04/06高崎一生 七段1,570王将戦 一次予選
03/27高見泰地 七段1,614棋王戦 予選
03/17日浦市郎 八段1,468王将戦 一次予選
03/09泉正樹 八段1,377棋王戦 予選
03/02脇謙二 八段1,400順位戦C級2組
02/21宮田敦史 七段1,591NHK杯 予選
02/21小林宏 七段1,364NHK杯 予選
02/21千葉幸生 七段1,655NHK杯 予選
02/16北浜健介 八段1,638竜王戦3組
02/02中座真 七段1,548順位戦C級2組
01/26石川陽生 七段1,422王将戦 一次予選
01/19瀬川晶司 六段1,543順位戦C級2組
01/13丸山忠久 九段1,736王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21小林宏 七段1,380王位戦 予選
12/15小林健二 九段1,389順位戦C級2組
11/22近藤正和 六段1,441王位戦 予選
11/17井出隼平 五段1,543順位戦C級2組
11/02土佐浩司 八段1,343順位戦C級2組
10/18青嶋未来 六段1,717王座戦 一次予選
10/12村中秀史 七段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/07堀口一史座 七段1,485王位戦 予選
09/29石田直裕 五段1,604順位戦C級2組
09/07佐藤慎一 五段1,566王位戦 予選
08/25竹内雄悟 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
08/15及川拓馬 六段1,640叡王戦 予選
08/08堀口一史座 七段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
07/14八代弥 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
07/08村山慈明 七段1,708竜王戦3組 昇決
06/30田中寅彦 九段1,354朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15髙野秀行 六段1,446叡王戦 予選
06/15澤田真吾 七段1,670叡王戦 予選
06/02田中悠一 五段1,440順位戦C級2組
04/28菅井竜也 八段1,784竜王戦3組 昇決
03/08真田圭一 八段1,565棋王戦 予選
03/03青嶋未来 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
02/17富岡英作 八段1,451NHK杯 予選
02/12渡辺大夢 五段1,565王将戦 一次予選
02/04田中魁秀 九段1,246順位戦C級2組
01/21近藤正和 六段1,404棋王戦 予選
01/15西川和宏 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
01/08野月浩貴 八段1,613竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18三枚堂達也 七段1,558順位戦C級2組
12/17横山泰明 七段1,658銀河戦 Fブロック
11/19松本佳介 六段1,436銀河戦 Fブロック
11/19藤原直哉 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
11/09金沢孝史 五段1,387王座戦 一次予選
10/29村中秀史 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
10/22塚田泰明 九段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30宮田利男 八段1,261王座戦 一次予選
09/15屋敷伸之 九段1,744銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/10阿部光瑠 六段1,675順位戦C級2組
08/20青嶋未来 六段1,606王位戦 予選
08/11三浦弘行 九段1,763銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/31加藤一二三 九段1,284順位戦C級2組
07/24大石直嗣 七段1,609叡王戦 予選
07/24村田智弘 七段1,496叡王戦 予選
07/15佐々木慎 七段1,620朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14渡辺明 名人1,884銀河戦 Aブロック
07/09石井健太郎 六段1,593順位戦C級2組
06/19高見泰地 七段1,571順位戦C級2組
06/16谷川浩司 九段1,603銀河戦 Aブロック
05/28金沢孝史 五段1,343棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19橋本崇載 八段1,686銀河戦 Aブロック
05/13杉本昌隆 八段1,531竜王戦2組 昇決
04/21中田宏樹 八段1,515銀河戦 Aブロック
04/16増田康宏 六段1,527王将戦 一次予選
03/24畠山成幸 八段1,463銀河戦 Aブロック
03/13堀口一史座 七段1,474王将戦 一次予選
03/06神崎健二 八段1,421順位戦C級2組
02/26戸辺誠 七段1,619棋王戦 予選
02/24片上大輔 七段1,543銀河戦 Aブロック
02/23宮田敦史 七段1,544NHK杯 予選
02/23片上大輔 七段1,550NHK杯 予選
02/23渡辺正和 五段1,517NHK杯 予選
02/19佐々木慎 七段1,622王座戦 二次予選
02/12小林健二 九段1,432順位戦C級2組
02/05松尾歩 八段1,749竜王戦2組
01/27脇謙二 八段1,356銀河戦 Aブロック
01/20佐藤慎一 五段1,558王座戦 一次予選
01/15森雞二 九段1,349順位戦C級2組
01/09田中悠一 五段1,534王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/30大平武洋 六段1,511銀河戦 Aブロック
12/19石川陽生 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
12/09三浦弘行 九段1,724朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/03長岡裕也 六段1,476王座戦 一次予選
12/02高見泰地 七段1,585銀河戦 Aブロック
11/21田中悠一 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
11/04村中秀史 七段1,519銀河戦 Aブロック
10/31佐藤天彦 九段1,779朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/24石川陽生 七段1,444王座戦 一次予選
10/17渡辺明 名人1,845王位戦 予選
10/08金沢孝史 五段1,360王位戦 予選
10/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,711順位戦C級2組
09/18桐山清澄 九段1,350順位戦C級2組
09/12橋本崇載 八段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12佐藤秀司 八段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/22遠山雄亮 六段1,484順位戦C級2組
08/05戸辺誠 七段1,637王将戦 一次予選
07/30堀口弘治 七段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
07/30日浦市郎 八段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
07/11門倉啓太 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
06/24中村亮介 六段1,529王将戦 一次予選
06/19竹内雄悟 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
06/10佐藤天彦 九段1,776棋王戦 予選
05/21中座真 七段1,526棋王戦 予選
05/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,731竜王戦3組 決勝
05/01佐藤秀司 八段1,560竜王戦3組
04/15真田圭一 八段1,569王将戦 一次予選
04/08中村修 九段1,541竜王戦3組
04/04中川大輔 八段1,500棋王戦 予選
03/27佐藤天彦 九段1,764王座戦 二次予選
03/11千田翔太 七段1,642順位戦C級2組
03/04石川陽生 七段1,446王将戦 一次予選
02/21佐藤天彦 九段1,759NHK杯 予選
02/21長岡裕也 六段1,517NHK杯 予選
02/12高見泰地 七段1,618順位戦C級2組
02/07永瀬拓矢 王座1,758竜王戦3組
01/23佐藤康光 九段1,771王座戦 二次予選
01/14村田智弘 七段1,534順位戦C級2組
01/10村中秀史 七段1,556棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10牧野光則 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
11/26広瀬章人 八段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/12及川拓馬 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
10/15佐藤和俊 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
09/30堀口弘治 七段1,468朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17佐々木勇気 七段1,673順位戦C級2組
09/11金井恒太 六段1,616王位戦 予選
08/27西川和宏 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
08/15田村康介 七段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/15横山泰明 七段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02神谷広志 八段1,419銀河戦 予選
07/23中村亮介 六段1,513順位戦C級2組
06/28川上猛 七段1,383棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28永瀬拓矢 王座1,726棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11藤森哲也 五段1,507順位戦C級2組
05/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,575竜王戦2組 昇決
04/23佐藤康光 九段1,808王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/01鈴木大介 九段1,599王将戦 一次予選
03/19伊藤真吾 五段1,604王座戦 二次予選
03/05長岡裕也 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
02/27佐藤天彦 九段1,736NHK杯 予選
02/27武者野勝巳1,221NHK杯 予選
02/20中村修 九段1,543王座戦 二次予選
02/12遠山雄亮 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
02/04佐藤天彦 九段1,727棋王戦 予選
01/22大平武洋 六段1,484王将戦 一次予選
01/17鈴木大介 九段1,600竜王戦2組
01/08矢倉規広 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18伊奈祐介 七段1,457順位戦C級2組
11/15阿部光瑠 六段1,580銀河戦 Eブロック
11/13西川慶二 八段1,310順位戦C級2組
10/24松尾歩 八段1,670王位戦 予選
10/16中座真 七段1,502順位戦C級2組
09/28森下卓 九段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/18門倉啓太 五段1,551順位戦C級2組
09/14真田圭一 八段1,521王位戦 予選
08/28藤原直哉 七段1,433順位戦C級2組
08/24塚田泰明 九段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02堀口弘治 七段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
07/24佐藤秀司 八段1,545銀河戦 予選
07/17石川陽生 七段1,429順位戦C級2組
07/09甲斐智美 女流五段1,203棋聖戦 一次予選
06/29深浦康市 九段1,742王将戦 一次予選
06/19村田顕弘 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
06/06島朗 九段1,601王将戦 一次予選
05/28森内俊之 九段1,674王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/17杉本昌隆 八段1,586竜王戦2組 昇決
05/08松本佳介 六段1,471王将戦 一次予選
04/16窪田義行 七段1,556王将戦 一次予選
03/23佐藤天彦 九段1,747竜王戦2組
03/14佐々木勇気 七段1,590棋王戦 予選
03/06田中悠一 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
02/29村山慈明 七段1,667王座戦 二次予選
02/22川上猛 七段1,410NHK杯 予選
02/22岡崎洋 七段1,394NHK杯 予選
02/14川上猛 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
02/08飯島栄治 八段1,651王座戦 二次予選
01/25真田圭一 八段1,537竜王戦2組
01/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,594順位戦C級2組
01/06塚田泰明 九段1,485棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26片上大輔 七段1,545王座戦 一次予選
12/13阪口悟 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
12/08伊藤真吾 五段1,590王座戦 一次予選
11/24加藤一二三 九段1,406王座戦 一次予選
11/17渡辺正和 五段1,538銀河戦 Eブロック
11/15村田智弘 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
11/10高橋道雄 九段1,600朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/18佐々木勇気 七段1,559順位戦C級2組
09/30村山慈明 七段1,711朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27橋本崇載 八段1,674王位戦 予選
09/20島本亮 五段1,428順位戦C級2組
09/08室岡克彦 七段1,353王座戦 一次予選
08/30西川和宏 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
08/18北島忠雄 七段1,546棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10佐々木慎 七段1,595王位戦 予選
08/02豊川孝弘 七段1,540朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02佐藤天彦 九段1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12勝又清和 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
07/07中村亮介 六段1,523銀河戦 予選
06/28髙野秀行 六段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28大島映二 七段1,309棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21佐藤慎一 五段1,502順位戦C級2組
05/17佐藤天彦 九段1,743竜王戦3組 決勝
04/21小林裕士 七段1,635竜王戦3組
04/07中村修 九段1,528王将戦 一次予選
03/22北島忠雄 七段1,535竜王戦3組
03/08佐藤天彦 九段1,726順位戦C級2組
02/25遠山雄亮 六段1,629NHK杯 予選
02/25佐藤秀司 八段1,524NHK杯 予選
02/18宮田敦史 七段1,595王将戦 一次予選
02/01石川陽生 七段1,454順位戦C級2組
01/27中村修 九段1,542竜王戦3組
01/21泉正樹 八段1,399棋王戦 予選
01/11伊奈祐介 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14岡崎洋 七段1,435順位戦C級2組
11/16大石直嗣 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
10/26片上大輔 七段1,599王座戦 一次予選
10/19及川拓馬 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
10/15田村康介 七段1,601王位戦 予選
10/01田中悠一 五段1,516朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21中座真 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
09/15中座真 七段1,554王座戦 一次予選
09/01阿久津主税 八段1,715王位戦 予選
08/19上野裕和 六段1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10瀬川晶司 六段1,562順位戦C級2組
07/27髙野秀行 六段1,429朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20菅井竜也 八段1,576順位戦C級2組
07/14高崎一生 七段1,591銀河戦 予選
06/24武市三郎 七段1,359棋聖戦 一次予選
06/24塚田泰明 九段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20勝又清和 七段1,541NHK杯
06/15藤原直哉 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
06/10中村修 九段1,520竜王戦3組 昇決
04/22中田宏樹 八段1,591竜王戦3組 昇決
04/01飯塚祐紀 七段1,589棋王戦 予選
03/13福崎文吾 九段1,439銀河戦 Hブロック
03/09中村太地 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
02/25千葉幸生 七段1,552NHK杯 予選
02/25先崎学 九段1,624NHK杯 予選
02/25飯野健二1,359NHK杯 予選
02/13伊奈祐介 七段1,535銀河戦 Hブロック
02/02中村亮介 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
01/25増田裕司 六段1,518竜王戦3組
01/22千葉幸生 七段1,512王将戦 一次予選
01/12田中悠一 五段1,511順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/03/03飯塚祐紀 七段1,523竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/12/29伊藤真吾 五段1,555竜王戦4組
2020/07/22横山泰明 七段1,721竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/03/19渡辺大夢 五段1,616竜王戦4組
2020/02/26真田圭一 八段1,502竜王戦4組
2020/01/09佐々木慎 七段1,618竜王戦4組
2019/10/18谷川浩司 九段1,699竜王戦4組
2019/10/03石田直裕 五段1,571竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/04/26菅井竜也 八段1,812竜王戦4組
2019/03/27村中秀史 七段1,548竜王戦4組
2019/01/22北島忠雄 七段1,452竜王戦4組
2018/05/18塚田泰明 九段1,529竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/04/25佐藤秀司 八段1,505竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/01/22佐々木慎 七段1,579竜王戦4組
2017/05/23小林裕士 七段1,570竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/02/16北浜健介 八段1,638竜王戦3組
2016/07/08村山慈明 七段1,708竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/04/28菅井竜也 八段1,784竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/01/08野月浩貴 八段1,613竜王戦3組
2015/05/13杉本昌隆 八段1,531竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/02/05松尾歩 八段1,749竜王戦2組
2014/05/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,731竜王戦3組 決勝
2014/05/01佐藤秀司 八段1,560竜王戦3組
2014/04/08中村修 九段1,541竜王戦3組
2014/02/07永瀬拓矢 王座1,758竜王戦3組
2013/05/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,575竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/01/17鈴木大介 九段1,600竜王戦2組
2012/05/17杉本昌隆 八段1,586竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/03/23佐藤天彦 九段1,747竜王戦2組
2012/01/25真田圭一 八段1,537竜王戦2組
2011/05/17佐藤天彦 九段1,743竜王戦3組 決勝
2011/04/21小林裕士 七段1,635竜王戦3組
2011/03/22北島忠雄 七段1,535竜王戦3組
2011/01/27中村修 九段1,542竜王戦3組
2010/06/10中村修 九段1,520竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/04/22中田宏樹 八段1,591竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/01/25増田裕司 六段1,518竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/02/02片上大輔 七段1,590順位戦C級1組
2021/01/12古森悠太 五段1,604順位戦C級1組
2020/12/15豊川孝弘 七段1,422順位戦C級1組
2020/11/17阪口悟 六段1,448順位戦C級1組
2020/10/20増田康宏 六段1,715順位戦C級1組
2020/09/08金井恒太 六段1,573順位戦C級1組
2020/08/11髙野秀行 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
2020/07/14北島忠雄 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16高見泰地 七段1,692順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03石井健太郎 六段1,710順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04宮田敦史 七段1,577順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14佐々木勇気 七段1,664順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03先崎学 九段1,467順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05及川拓馬 六段1,702順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15高崎一生 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03堀口一史座 七段1,309順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06佐藤秀司 八段1,509順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02村田顕弘 六段1,532順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18佐藤和俊 七段1,669順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05門倉啓太 五段1,505順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08近藤誠也 七段1,729順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18片上大輔 七段1,591順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20都成竜馬 六段1,709順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23森下卓 九段1,542順位戦C級1組
2018/09/25船江恒平 六段1,658順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28安用寺孝功 七段1,473順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31藤井聡太 二冠1,827順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03小林裕士 七段1,605順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19増田康宏 六段1,766順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13佐藤秀司 八段1,495順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06豊川孝弘 七段1,465順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09永瀬拓矢 王座1,848順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05近藤誠也 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31島朗 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10青嶋未来 六段1,682順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12高橋道雄 九段1,524順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08宮本広志 五段1,581順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11杉本昌隆 八段1,548順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13門倉啓太 五段1,518順位戦C級1組
2017/03/02脇謙二 八段1,400順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02中座真 七段1,548順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19瀬川晶司 六段1,543順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15小林健二 九段1,389順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17井出隼平 五段1,543順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02土佐浩司 八段1,343順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29石田直裕 五段1,604順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25竹内雄悟 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14八代弥 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02田中悠一 五段1,440順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03青嶋未来 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04田中魁秀 九段1,246順位戦C級2組
2016/01/15西川和宏 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18三枚堂達也 七段1,558順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19藤原直哉 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29村中秀史 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10阿部光瑠 六段1,675順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31加藤一二三 九段1,284順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09石井健太郎 六段1,593順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19高見泰地 七段1,571順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06神崎健二 八段1,421順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12小林健二 九段1,432順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15森雞二 九段1,349順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19石川陽生 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21田中悠一 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,711順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18桐山清澄 九段1,350順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22遠山雄亮 六段1,484順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11門倉啓太 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19竹内雄悟 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11千田翔太 七段1,642順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12高見泰地 七段1,618順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14村田智弘 七段1,534順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10牧野光則 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12及川拓馬 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15佐藤和俊 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17佐々木勇気 七段1,673順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27西川和宏 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23中村亮介 六段1,513順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11藤森哲也 五段1,507順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05長岡裕也 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12遠山雄亮 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08矢倉規広 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18伊奈祐介 七段1,457順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13西川慶二 八段1,310順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16中座真 七段1,502順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18門倉啓太 五段1,551順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28藤原直哉 七段1,433順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17石川陽生 七段1,429順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19村田顕弘 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06田中悠一 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14川上猛 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,594順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13阪口悟 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15村田智弘 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18佐々木勇気 七段1,559順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20島本亮 五段1,428順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30西川和宏 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12勝又清和 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21佐藤慎一 五段1,502順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08佐藤天彦 九段1,726順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01石川陽生 七段1,454順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11伊奈祐介 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14岡崎洋 七段1,435順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16大石直嗣 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19及川拓馬 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21中座真 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10瀬川晶司 六段1,562順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20菅井竜也 八段1,576順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15藤原直哉 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09中村太地 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02中村亮介 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12田中悠一 五段1,511順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/26高崎一生 七段1,594王位戦 予選
2020/10/09阿部健治郎 七段1,652王位戦 予選
2020/08/26佐々木慎 七段1,600王位戦 予選
2019/10/08森内俊之 九段1,610王位戦 予選
2018/10/30佐々木勇気 七段1,690王位戦 予選
2018/09/14佐藤秀司 八段1,499王位戦 予選
2017/08/24川上猛 七段1,471王位戦 予選
2017/01/13丸山忠久 九段1,736王位戦 予選
2016/12/21小林宏 七段1,380王位戦 予選
2016/11/22近藤正和 六段1,441王位戦 予選
2016/10/07堀口一史座 七段1,485王位戦 予選
2016/09/07佐藤慎一 五段1,566王位戦 予選
2015/08/20青嶋未来 六段1,606王位戦 予選
2014/10/17渡辺明 名人1,845王位戦 予選
2014/10/08金沢孝史 五段1,360王位戦 予選
2013/09/11金井恒太 六段1,616王位戦 予選
2012/10/24松尾歩 八段1,670王位戦 予選
2012/09/14真田圭一 八段1,521王位戦 予選
2011/09/27橋本崇載 八段1,674王位戦 予選
2011/08/10佐々木慎 七段1,595王位戦 予選
2010/10/15田村康介 七段1,601王位戦 予選
2010/09/01阿久津主税 八段1,715王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/23岡崎洋 七段1,423王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/26山本博志 四段1,529王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/30及川拓馬 六段1,692王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/13松本佳介 六段1,418王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/15梶浦宏孝 六段1,571王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/18田中寅彦 九段1,355王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/07富岡英作 八段1,413王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/18青嶋未来 六段1,717王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/09金沢孝史 五段1,387王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/30宮田利男 八段1,261王座戦 一次予選
2015/02/19佐々木慎 七段1,622王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/20佐藤慎一 五段1,558王座戦 一次予選
2015/01/09田中悠一 五段1,534王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/03長岡裕也 六段1,476王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/24石川陽生 七段1,444王座戦 一次予選
2014/03/27佐藤天彦 九段1,764王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/23佐藤康光 九段1,771王座戦 二次予選
2013/04/23佐藤康光 九段1,808王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/03/19伊藤真吾 五段1,604王座戦 二次予選
2013/02/20中村修 九段1,543王座戦 二次予選
2012/05/28森内俊之 九段1,674王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/02/29村山慈明 七段1,667王座戦 二次予選
2012/02/08飯島栄治 八段1,651王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/26片上大輔 七段1,545王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/08伊藤真吾 五段1,590王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/24加藤一二三 九段1,406王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/08室岡克彦 七段1,353王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/26片上大輔 七段1,599王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/15中座真 七段1,554王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/19伊藤真吾 五段1,559棋王戦 予選
2020/06/04佐々木勇気 七段1,710棋王戦 予選
2020/04/02渡辺正和 五段1,498棋王戦 予選
2020/03/10先崎学 九段1,470棋王戦 予選
2020/01/22佐藤和俊 七段1,688棋王戦 予選
2019/06/28石井健太郎 六段1,721棋王戦 予選
2019/05/07瀬川晶司 六段1,547棋王戦 予選
2019/04/02杉本和陽 四段1,608棋王戦 予選
2019/02/13藤森哲也 五段1,504棋王戦 予選
2018/03/23千田翔太 七段1,763棋王戦 予選
2018/01/15堀口一史座 七段1,408棋王戦 予選
2017/05/12佐々木大地 五段1,617棋王戦 予選
2017/04/19門倉啓太 五段1,530棋王戦 予選
2017/03/27高見泰地 七段1,614棋王戦 予選
2017/03/09泉正樹 八段1,377棋王戦 予選
2016/03/08真田圭一 八段1,565棋王戦 予選
2016/01/21近藤正和 六段1,404棋王戦 予選
2015/02/26戸辺誠 七段1,619棋王戦 予選
2014/06/10佐藤天彦 九段1,776棋王戦 予選
2014/05/21中座真 七段1,526棋王戦 予選
2014/04/04中川大輔 八段1,500棋王戦 予選
2014/01/10村中秀史 七段1,556棋王戦 予選
2013/02/04佐藤天彦 九段1,727棋王戦 予選
2012/03/14佐々木勇気 七段1,590棋王戦 予選
2012/01/06塚田泰明 九段1,485棋王戦 予選
2011/01/21泉正樹 八段1,399棋王戦 予選
2010/04/01飯塚祐紀 七段1,589棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/28所司和晴 七段1,275叡王戦 予選
2019/09/06阿部健治郎 七段1,653叡王戦 予選
2019/07/11長沼洋 八段1,339叡王戦 予選
2018/09/07八代弥 七段1,704叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09船江恒平 六段1,683叡王戦 予選
2017/07/20西川和宏 六段1,547叡王戦 予選
2017/07/20佐々木慎 七段1,573叡王戦 予選
2016/08/15及川拓馬 六段1,640叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15髙野秀行 六段1,446叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15澤田真吾 七段1,670叡王戦 予選
2015/07/24村田智弘 七段1,496叡王戦 予選
2015/07/24大石直嗣 七段1,609叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/26杉本和陽 四段1,597王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/17伊藤真吾 五段1,515王将戦 一次予選
2019/07/08梶浦宏孝 六段1,626王将戦 一次予選
2019/06/11阿部健治郎 七段1,636王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/19伊藤真吾 五段1,559王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/29片上大輔 七段1,580王将戦 一次予選
2018/08/24佐藤天彦 九段1,800王将戦 二次予選
2018/08/17屋敷伸之 九段1,632王将戦 二次予選
2018/06/27宮田敦史 七段1,678王将戦 一次予選
2018/06/05杉本和陽 四段1,609王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/08永瀬拓矢 王座1,851王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/05阿久津主税 八段1,730王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/02佐藤秀司 八段1,509王将戦 一次予選
2017/06/23阿久津主税 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/06高崎一生 七段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/17日浦市郎 八段1,468王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/26石川陽生 七段1,422王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/12渡辺大夢 五段1,565王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/16増田康宏 六段1,527王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/13堀口一史座 七段1,474王将戦 一次予選
2014/08/05戸辺誠 七段1,637王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/24中村亮介 六段1,529王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/15真田圭一 八段1,569王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/04石川陽生 七段1,446王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/01鈴木大介 九段1,599王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/22大平武洋 六段1,484王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/29深浦康市 九段1,742王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/06島朗 九段1,601王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/08松本佳介 六段1,471王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/16窪田義行 七段1,556王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/07中村修 九段1,528王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/18宮田敦史 七段1,595王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/22千葉幸生 七段1,512王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/31小林宏 七段1,302棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/27日浦市郎 八段1,397棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/28泉正樹 八段1,362棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/01高見泰地 七段1,662棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/08堀口一史座 七段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/28金沢孝史 五段1,343棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/30堀口弘治 七段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/30日浦市郎 八段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28永瀬拓矢 王座1,726棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28川上猛 七段1,383棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/02堀口弘治 七段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/09甲斐智美 女流五段1,203棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/18北島忠雄 七段1,546棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28髙野秀行 六段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28大島映二 七段1,309棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/24武市三郎 七段1,359棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/24塚田泰明 九段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/02勝又清和 七段1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/10先崎学 九段1,438朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/30金沢孝史 五段1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/01松本佳介 六段1,386朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/25石川陽生 七段1,421朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/12村中秀史 七段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/30田中寅彦 九段1,354朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/22塚田泰明 九段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/15佐々木慎 七段1,620朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/12/09三浦弘行 九段1,724朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/10/31佐藤天彦 九段1,779朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/12佐藤秀司 八段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/12橋本崇載 八段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/11/26広瀬章人 八段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/09/30堀口弘治 七段1,468朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/15田村康介 七段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/15横山泰明 七段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/28森下卓 九段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24塚田泰明 九段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/11/10高橋道雄 九段1,600朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/09/30村山慈明 七段1,711朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/02佐藤天彦 九段1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/02豊川孝弘 七段1,540朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/10/01田中悠一 五段1,516朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/19上野裕和 六段1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/27髙野秀行 六段1,429朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/01村中秀史 七段1,595銀河戦 予選
2020/03/26畠山成幸 八段1,444銀河戦 Bブロック
2020/02/27北島忠雄 七段1,439銀河戦 Bブロック
2019/03/14宮本広志 五段1,538銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/02/14田中悠一 五段1,525銀河戦 Hブロック
2015/12/17横山泰明 七段1,658銀河戦 Fブロック
2015/11/19松本佳介 六段1,436銀河戦 Fブロック
2015/09/15屋敷伸之 九段1,744銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/08/11三浦弘行 九段1,763銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/07/14渡辺明 名人1,884銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/06/16谷川浩司 九段1,603銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/05/19橋本崇載 八段1,686銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/04/21中田宏樹 八段1,515銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/03/24畠山成幸 八段1,463銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/02/24片上大輔 七段1,543銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/01/27脇謙二 八段1,356銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/12/30大平武洋 六段1,511銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/12/02高見泰地 七段1,585銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/11/04村中秀史 七段1,519銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/08/02神谷広志 八段1,419銀河戦 予選
2012/11/15阿部光瑠 六段1,580銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/07/24佐藤秀司 八段1,545銀河戦 予選
2011/11/17渡辺正和 五段1,538銀河戦 Eブロック
2011/07/07中村亮介 六段1,523銀河戦 予選
2010/07/14高崎一生 七段1,591銀河戦 予選
2010/03/13福崎文吾 九段1,439銀河戦 Hブロック
2010/02/13伊奈祐介 七段1,535銀河戦 Hブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21小林宏 七段1,364NHK杯 予選
2017/02/21千葉幸生 七段1,655NHK杯 予選
2017/02/21宮田敦史 七段1,591NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17富岡英作 八段1,451NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23宮田敦史 七段1,544NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23渡辺正和 五段1,517NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23片上大輔 七段1,550NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21佐藤天彦 九段1,759NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21長岡裕也 六段1,517NHK杯 予選
2013/02/27武者野勝巳1,221NHK杯 予選
2013/02/27佐藤天彦 九段1,736NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22川上猛 七段1,410NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22岡崎洋 七段1,394NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25遠山雄亮 六段1,629NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25佐藤秀司 八段1,524NHK杯 予選
2010/06/20勝又清和 七段1,541NHK杯
2010/02/25千葉幸生 七段1,552NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25先崎学 九段1,624NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25飯野健二1,359NHK杯 予選

西尾明七段の対戦相手別成績