shogidata.info

門倉啓太五段 : 成績詳細

門倉啓太五段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
07/01藤原直哉 七段1,396竜王戦6組 昇決
06/16村田顕弘 六段1,538順位戦C級1組
05/27谷合廣紀 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14土佐浩司 八段1,238竜王戦6組 昇決
04/22飯島栄治 七段1,615王将戦 一次予選
04/17横山泰明 七段1,679棋王戦 予選
04/01飯塚祐紀 七段1,589王将戦
03/03髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
02/04堀口一史座 七段1,317順位戦C級1組
01/14都成竜馬 六段1,687順位戦C級1組
01/10田中寅彦 九段1,347棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18所司和晴 七段1,272竜王戦6組
12/03阿部健治郎 七段1,654順位戦C級1組
11/29広瀬章人 八段1,905王位戦 予選
11/26佐々木勇気 七段1,669王座戦 一次予選
11/05佐々木勇気 七段1,659順位戦C級1組
11/01黒沢怜生 五段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
10/19先崎学 九段1,472順位戦C級1組
10/01高橋道雄 九段1,493王座戦 一次予選
09/20中村修 九段1,491王位戦 予選
09/03片上大輔 七段1,533順位戦C級1組
08/23佐々木勇気 七段1,669朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18藤森哲也 五段1,527YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
08/18井出隼平 四段1,567YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
08/06真田圭一 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
07/25渡部愛 女流三段1,360朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23今泉健司 五段1,590YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/23上村亘 五段1,507YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/12石井健太郎 六段1,730叡王戦 予選
07/02及川拓馬 六段1,701順位戦C級1組
06/24青嶋未来 六段1,656YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/18石井健太郎 六段1,718順位戦C級1組
05/13大平武洋 六段1,420棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13千葉幸生 七段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23高野智史 五段1,599竜王戦6組 昇決
04/10横山泰明 七段1,704王将戦 一次予選
04/05中川大輔 八段1,495棋王戦 予選
03/05西尾明 七段1,625順位戦C級1組
02/25塚田泰明 九段1,505順位戦C級1組
01/30長谷部浩平 四段1,594棋王戦 予選
01/15本田奎 五段1,504竜王戦6組
01/08千葉幸生 七段1,669順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18藤井聡太 七段1,845順位戦C級1組
12/12上野裕和 六段1,372竜王戦6組
12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,680棋聖戦 一次予選
11/30渡部愛 女流三段1,274王座戦 一次予選
11/20日浦市郎 八段1,412順位戦C級1組
10/23近藤誠也 七段1,727順位戦C級1組
10/09田中寅彦 九段1,352王位戦 予選
10/04村中秀史 七段1,548王座戦 一次予選
09/25阪口悟 六段1,449叡王戦 予選
09/21神谷広志 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
09/04渡辺大夢 五段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/04富岡英作 八段1,387朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/28島朗 九段1,421順位戦C級1組
08/21宮本広志 五段1,543叡王戦 予選
08/10増田康宏 六段1,780順位戦C級1組
08/03伊藤真吾 五段1,602棋聖戦 一次予選
07/20星野良生 四段1,429竜王戦6組 昇決
07/03森下卓 九段1,495順位戦C級1組
06/19青野照市 九段1,407順位戦C級1組
05/31室岡克彦 七段1,287竜王戦6組 昇決
05/22田中悠一 五段1,501YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/22高野智史 五段1,604YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/07小林宏 七段1,362竜王戦6組 昇決
04/05高野智史 五段1,581棋王戦 予選
03/13金井恒太 六段1,563順位戦C級1組
02/26大橋貴洸 六段1,658竜王戦6組
02/16永瀬拓矢 二冠1,831王座戦 一次予選
02/06島朗 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
01/24佐々木大地 五段1,708竜王戦6組
01/16田中寅彦 九段1,371王将戦 一次予選
01/09長沼洋 七段1,334順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28佐々木大地 五段1,706王座戦 一次予選
12/05豊川孝弘 七段1,458順位戦C級1組
11/30塚田泰明 九段1,538王座戦 一次予選
10/31青嶋未来 六段1,681順位戦C級1組
10/23瀬川晶司 六段1,535王座戦 一次予選
10/19中尾敏之 1,395朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/10安用寺孝功 六段1,450順位戦C級1組
09/27遠山雄亮 六段1,582叡王戦 予選
09/27近藤誠也 七段1,711叡王戦 予選
09/12宮本広志 五段1,567順位戦C級1組
08/22遠山雄亮 六段1,549棋聖戦 一次予選
08/08杉本昌隆 八段1,558順位戦C級1組
08/03八代弥 七段1,650王位戦 予選
07/21村中秀史 七段1,538朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,803順位戦C級1組
06/29田中寅彦 九段1,378竜王戦6組 昇決
06/13西尾明 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
05/25梶浦宏孝 六段1,578上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/09土佐浩司 八段1,312竜王戦6組 昇決
05/02中村太地 七段1,732王将戦 一次予選
04/19西尾明 七段1,633棋王戦 予選
03/07堀口一史座 七段1,483王将戦 一次予選
03/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
02/23大平武洋 六段1,411NHK杯 予選
02/15野月浩貴 八段1,593棋王戦 予選
02/02神崎健二 八段1,378順位戦C級2組
01/27森雞二 九段1,310王将戦 一次予選
01/17富岡英作 八段1,435棋王戦 予選
01/13井出隼平 四段1,536竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15大平武洋 六段1,429順位戦C級2組
11/17石井健太郎 六段1,648順位戦C級2組
11/15今泉健司 五段1,551銀河戦 Eブロック
11/07竹内雄悟 五段1,504竜王戦6組 昇決
11/02田中悠一 五段1,457順位戦C級2組
10/25田丸昇 九段1,274竜王戦6組 昇決
10/20中村亮介 六段1,484順位戦C級2組
10/12佐々木慎 七段1,553王位戦 予選
10/05北島忠雄 七段1,502王座戦 一次予選
09/29牧野光則 五段1,583竜王戦6組 昇決
09/23上村亘 五段1,455順位戦C級2組
09/06森内俊之 九段1,665王位戦 予選
08/25中田功 八段1,500順位戦C級2組
08/19渡辺正和 五段1,482王位戦 予選
07/21石田直裕 五段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
07/14岡崎洋 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
06/28堀口一史座 七段1,466朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21近藤誠也 七段1,610上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/13梶浦宏孝 六段1,587叡王戦 予選
06/09矢倉規広 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
05/24甲斐日向1,531加古川青流戦
05/19佐々木勇気 七段1,695棋王戦 予選
04/30中田功 八段1,486竜王戦6組
04/25石田直裕 五段1,561棋王戦 予選
04/05梶浦宏孝 六段1,591竜王戦6組
03/18松本佳介 六段1,411竜王戦6組
03/10岡崎洋 七段1,433棋王戦 予選
03/03田中魁秀 九段1,246順位戦C級2組
02/19阿部光瑠 六段1,650NHK杯 予選
02/19千葉幸生 七段1,647NHK杯 予選
02/16阿部健治郎 七段1,667王将戦 一次予選
02/04小林健二 九段1,435順位戦C級2組
01/15星野良生 四段1,523順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25伊藤能 七段1,300竜王戦6組
12/17遠山雄亮 六段1,460順位戦C級2組
12/10佐々木慎 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
11/20村中秀史 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
10/29長岡裕也 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
10/02阿部健治郎 七段1,669王座戦 一次予選
09/14黒沢怜生 五段1,557竜王戦6組 昇決
09/10竹内雄悟 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
08/18堀口弘治 七段1,403竜王戦6組 昇決
08/12石井健太郎 六段1,590王位戦 予選
08/06中村修 九段1,510朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31中座真 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
07/22黒沢怜生 五段1,534叡王戦 予選
07/09小倉久史 七段1,410順位戦C級2組
06/23奨励会員1,509加古川青流戦
06/23鈴木肇アマ1,401加古川青流戦
06/18加藤一二三 九段1,295順位戦C級2組
06/03宮本広志 五段1,525竜王戦6組 昇決
05/27及川拓馬 六段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
05/12瀬川晶司 六段1,567竜王戦6組 昇決
03/20八代弥 七段1,633棋王戦 予選
03/13堀口弘治 七段1,411竜王戦6組
03/06森雞二 九段1,375順位戦C級2組
02/26伊藤真吾 五段1,559NHK杯 予選
02/26近藤正和 六段1,447NHK杯 予選
02/26田中悠一 五段1,517NHK杯 予選
02/13宮本広志 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
02/04安西勝一 七段1,239竜王戦6組
01/30塚田泰明 九段1,524王将戦 一次予選
01/16石井健太郎 六段1,577順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26加藤一二三 九段1,307竜王戦6組
12/18藤森哲也 五段1,591順位戦C級2組
12/05日浦市郎 八段1,506棋王戦 予選
11/28大平武洋 六段1,529朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/27佐藤和俊 七段1,526銀河戦 Hブロック
11/21矢倉規広 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
11/07三枚堂達也 七段1,516王座戦 一次予選
10/30伊奈祐介 七段1,476銀河戦 Hブロック
10/17泉正樹 八段1,447朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/15藤井猛 九段1,693王位戦 予選
10/03西川和宏 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
09/25村中秀史 七段1,511王座戦 一次予選
09/18西川慶二 八段1,294順位戦C級2組
09/02甲斐智美 女流五段1,165王位戦 予選
08/28佐藤慎一 五段1,523竜王戦6組 昇決
08/21村田顕弘 六段1,658順位戦C級2組
08/13中田宏樹 八段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13土佐浩司 八段1,383朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31泉正樹 八段1,430銀河戦 予選
07/17近藤正和 六段1,476竜王戦6組 昇決
07/14青嶋未来 六段1,566加古川青流戦
07/11西尾明 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
07/01石井健太郎 六段1,570棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20永瀬拓矢 二冠1,726順位戦C級2組
06/10丸山忠久 九段1,767王将戦 一次予選
05/22上野裕和 六段1,355竜王戦6組 昇決
05/03増田康宏 六段1,515新人王戦
04/16伊藤能 七段1,337竜王戦6組 昇決
04/09佐藤慎一 五段1,517王将戦 一次予選
03/11上村亘 五段1,460順位戦C級2組
03/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,577王将戦 一次予選
02/19塚田泰明 九段1,470NHK杯 予選
02/12阿部光瑠 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
02/06瀬川晶司 六段1,572竜王戦6組
01/29鈴木環那 女流二段1,190新人王戦
01/24片上大輔 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
01/21阿部光瑠 六段1,625銀河戦 Gブロック
01/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,575順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24前田祐司 八段1,384銀河戦 Gブロック
12/10長岡裕也 五段1,501順位戦C級2組
11/15高見泰地 七段1,605竜王戦6組 昇決
11/12小倉久史 七段1,515順位戦C級2組
10/22近藤正和 六段1,458王座戦 一次予選
10/15藤原直哉 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
10/11甲斐智美 女流五段1,192王座戦 一次予選
09/17伊奈祐介 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
09/03宮田利男 八段1,252王位戦 予選
08/27中村亮介 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
08/13阿部光瑠 六段1,626棋聖戦 一次予選
08/13藤倉勇樹 五段1,425棋聖戦 一次予選
07/29堀口一史座 七段1,497銀河戦 予選
07/23石田直裕 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
07/19佐藤天彦 九段1,738朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/28大野八一雄 七段1,349棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28阿部健治郎 七段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18金井恒太 六段1,653新人王戦
06/11伊藤真吾 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
05/22谷合廣紀 四段1,506加古川青流戦
05/22鈴木肇アマ1,513加古川青流戦
05/16石田直裕 五段1,577竜王戦6組
04/30今泉健司 五段1,434竜王戦6組
04/05堀口一史座 七段1,509王将戦 一次予選
04/02瀬川晶司 六段1,577竜王戦6組
03/22片上大輔 七段1,571棋王戦 予選
03/11大島映二 七段1,293竜王戦6組
03/05牧野光則 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
02/27森雞二 九段1,421NHK杯 予選
02/27滝誠一郎1,298NHK杯 予選
02/27中村修 九段1,536NHK杯 予選
02/20髙野秀行 六段1,542王将戦 一次予選
02/12佐藤慎一 五段1,500順位戦C級2組
01/24上田初美 女流四段1,196新人王戦
01/18田中寅彦 九段1,393棋王戦 予選
01/08中田功 八段1,480順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26本田小百合 女流三段1,199竜王戦6組
12/18西川慶二 八段1,302順位戦C級2組
12/07佐々木勇気 七段1,608王座戦 一次予選
11/29勝又清和 七段1,471王座戦 一次予選
11/13神崎健二 八段1,458順位戦C級2組
11/02村山慈明 七段1,697王位戦 予選
10/25日浦市郎 八段1,508王座戦 一次予選
10/16勝又清和 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
09/28加藤一二三 九段1,397王位戦 予選
09/18西尾明 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
09/11村田智弘 七段1,513順位戦C級2組
08/23藤森哲也 五段1,483新人王戦
08/13矢倉規広 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
08/08古屋皓介アマ1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01千葉幸生 七段1,575銀河戦 予選
07/03前田祐司 八段1,311竜王戦6組 昇決
06/26木下浩一 七段1,347棋聖戦 一次予選
06/26髙野秀行 六段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22甲斐智美 女流五段1,190加古川青流戦
06/19増田裕司 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
06/17深浦康市 九段1,759NHK杯
06/05藤森哲也 五段1,508竜王戦6組 昇決
05/15中村亮介 六段1,540棋王戦 予選
05/02上野裕和 六段1,393竜王戦6組 昇決
04/25豊川孝弘 七段1,461王将戦 一次予選
04/20北浜健介 八段1,608棋王戦 予選
04/13長岡裕也 五段1,455新人王戦
03/30加藤一二三 九段1,433王将戦 一次予選
03/06瀬川晶司 六段1,532順位戦C級2組
02/29阪口悟 六段1,546NHK杯 予選
02/24佐藤秀司 七段1,552NHK杯 予選
02/24小倉久史 七段1,486NHK杯 予選
02/14室岡克彦 七段1,331順位戦C級2組
02/07澤田真吾 六段1,593新人王戦
01/31金井恒太 六段1,566棋王戦 予選
01/24森下卓 九段1,596王座戦 二次予選
01/10遠山雄亮 六段1,637順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26千葉幸生 七段1,564王座戦 一次予選
12/13西川和宏 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
12/09土佐浩司 八段1,418王座戦 一次予選
12/05稲葉聡アマ1,396竜王戦6組
11/15田中悠一 五段1,515順位戦C級2組
11/08長岡裕也 五段1,486王座戦 一次予選
11/02戸辺誠 七段1,687棋聖戦 二次予選
10/18横山泰明 七段1,645順位戦C級2組
10/12日浦市郎 八段1,560王座戦 一次予選
10/03丸山忠久 九段1,746王位戦 予選
09/20阪口悟 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
09/12村山慈明 七段1,703朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30佐藤和俊 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
08/23片上大輔 七段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
08/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,650加古川青流戦
08/11植山悦行1,334王位戦 予選
08/04小倉久史 七段1,529棋聖戦 一次予選
07/12藤原直哉 七段1,431順位戦C級2組
07/07中村修 九段1,503銀河戦 予選
07/02山田雄介1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21小倉久史 七段1,528順位戦C級2組
06/08大平武洋 六段1,483棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08川上猛 七段1,443棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19菊地裕太1,511加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/02中村太地 七段1,589新人王戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/01藤原直哉 七段1,396竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/05/14土佐浩司 八段1,238竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/12/18所司和晴 七段1,272竜王戦6組
2019/04/23高野智史 五段1,599竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/01/15本田奎 五段1,504竜王戦6組
2018/12/12上野裕和 六段1,372竜王戦6組
2018/07/20星野良生 四段1,429竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/31室岡克彦 七段1,287竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/07小林宏 七段1,362竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/02/26大橋貴洸 六段1,658竜王戦6組
2018/01/24佐々木大地 五段1,708竜王戦6組
2017/06/29田中寅彦 九段1,378竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/05/09土佐浩司 八段1,312竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/01/13井出隼平 四段1,536竜王戦6組
2016/11/07竹内雄悟 五段1,504竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/10/25田丸昇 九段1,274竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/09/29牧野光則 五段1,583竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/30中田功 八段1,486竜王戦6組
2016/04/05梶浦宏孝 六段1,591竜王戦6組
2016/03/18松本佳介 六段1,411竜王戦6組
2015/12/25伊藤能 七段1,300竜王戦6組
2015/09/14黒沢怜生 五段1,557竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/08/18堀口弘治 七段1,403竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/06/03宮本広志 五段1,525竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/05/12瀬川晶司 六段1,567竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/13堀口弘治 七段1,411竜王戦6組
2015/02/04安西勝一 七段1,239竜王戦6組
2014/12/26加藤一二三 九段1,307竜王戦6組
2014/08/28佐藤慎一 五段1,523竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/07/17近藤正和 六段1,476竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/05/22上野裕和 六段1,355竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/16伊藤能 七段1,337竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/02/06瀬川晶司 六段1,572竜王戦6組
2013/11/15高見泰地 七段1,605竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/05/16石田直裕 五段1,577竜王戦6組
2013/04/30今泉健司 五段1,434竜王戦6組
2013/04/02瀬川晶司 六段1,577竜王戦6組
2013/03/11大島映二 七段1,293竜王戦6組
2012/12/26本田小百合 女流三段1,199竜王戦6組
2012/07/03前田祐司 八段1,311竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/06/05藤森哲也 五段1,508竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/05/02上野裕和 六段1,393竜王戦6組 昇決
2011/12/05稲葉聡アマ1,396竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/16村田顕弘 六段1,538順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04堀口一史座 七段1,317順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14都成竜馬 六段1,687順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03阿部健治郎 七段1,654順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05佐々木勇気 七段1,659順位戦C級1組
2019/10/19先崎学 九段1,472順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03片上大輔 七段1,533順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06真田圭一 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02及川拓馬 六段1,701順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18石井健太郎 六段1,718順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05西尾明 七段1,625順位戦C級1組
2019/02/25塚田泰明 九段1,505順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08千葉幸生 七段1,669順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18藤井聡太 七段1,845順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20日浦市郎 八段1,412順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23近藤誠也 七段1,727順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28島朗 九段1,421順位戦C級1組
2018/08/10増田康宏 六段1,780順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03森下卓 九段1,495順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19青野照市 九段1,407順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13金井恒太 六段1,563順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06島朗 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09長沼洋 七段1,334順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05豊川孝弘 七段1,458順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31青嶋未来 六段1,681順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10安用寺孝功 六段1,450順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12宮本広志 五段1,567順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08杉本昌隆 八段1,558順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,803順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13西尾明 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
2017/03/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02神崎健二 八段1,378順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15大平武洋 六段1,429順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17石井健太郎 六段1,648順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02田中悠一 五段1,457順位戦C級2組
2016/10/20中村亮介 六段1,484順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23上村亘 五段1,455順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25中田功 八段1,500順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14岡崎洋 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09矢倉規広 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03田中魁秀 九段1,246順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04小林健二 九段1,435順位戦C級2組
2016/01/15星野良生 四段1,523順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17遠山雄亮 六段1,460順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20村中秀史 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29長岡裕也 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10竹内雄悟 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31中座真 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09小倉久史 七段1,410順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18加藤一二三 九段1,295順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06森雞二 九段1,375順位戦C級2組
2015/02/13宮本広志 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16石井健太郎 六段1,577順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18藤森哲也 五段1,591順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21矢倉規広 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03西川和宏 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18西川慶二 八段1,294順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21村田顕弘 六段1,658順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11西尾明 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20永瀬拓矢 二冠1,726順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11上村亘 五段1,460順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12阿部光瑠 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,575順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10長岡裕也 五段1,501順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12小倉久史 七段1,515順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15藤原直哉 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17伊奈祐介 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27中村亮介 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23石田直裕 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11伊藤真吾 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05牧野光則 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12佐藤慎一 五段1,500順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08中田功 八段1,480順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18西川慶二 八段1,302順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13神崎健二 八段1,458順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16勝又清和 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18西尾明 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
2012/09/11村田智弘 七段1,513順位戦C級2組
2012/08/13矢倉規広 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19増田裕司 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06瀬川晶司 六段1,532順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14室岡克彦 七段1,331順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10遠山雄亮 六段1,637順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13西川和宏 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15田中悠一 五段1,515順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18横山泰明 七段1,645順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20阪口悟 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30佐藤和俊 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12藤原直哉 七段1,431順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21小倉久史 七段1,528順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/12石井健太郎 六段1,730叡王戦 予選
2018/09/25阪口悟 六段1,449叡王戦 予選
2018/08/21宮本広志 五段1,543叡王戦 予選
2017/09/27遠山雄亮 六段1,582叡王戦 予選
2017/09/27近藤誠也 七段1,711叡王戦 予選
2016/06/13梶浦宏孝 六段1,587叡王戦 予選
2015/07/22黒沢怜生 五段1,534叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/29広瀬章人 八段1,905王位戦 予選
2019/09/20中村修 九段1,491王位戦 予選
2018/10/09田中寅彦 九段1,352王位戦 予選
2017/08/03八代弥 七段1,650王位戦 予選
2016/10/12佐々木慎 七段1,553王位戦 予選
2016/09/06森内俊之 九段1,665王位戦 予選
2016/08/19渡辺正和 五段1,482王位戦 予選
2015/08/12石井健太郎 六段1,590王位戦 予選
2014/10/15藤井猛 九段1,693王位戦 予選
2014/09/02甲斐智美 女流五段1,165王位戦 予選
2013/09/03宮田利男 八段1,252王位戦 予選
2012/11/02村山慈明 七段1,697王位戦 予選
2012/09/28加藤一二三 九段1,397王位戦 予選
2011/10/03丸山忠久 九段1,746王位戦 予選
2011/08/11植山悦行1,334王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/26佐々木勇気 七段1,669王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/01高橋道雄 九段1,493王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/30渡部愛 女流三段1,274王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/04村中秀史 七段1,548王座戦 一次予選
2018/02/16永瀬拓矢 二冠1,831王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/28佐々木大地 五段1,706王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/30塚田泰明 九段1,538王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/23瀬川晶司 六段1,535王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/05北島忠雄 七段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/02阿部健治郎 七段1,669王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/07三枚堂達也 七段1,516王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/25村中秀史 七段1,511王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/22近藤正和 六段1,458王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/11甲斐智美 女流五段1,192王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/07佐々木勇気 七段1,608王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/29勝又清和 七段1,471王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/25日浦市郎 八段1,508王座戦 一次予選
2012/01/24森下卓 九段1,596王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/26千葉幸生 七段1,564王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/09土佐浩司 八段1,418王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/08長岡裕也 五段1,486王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/12日浦市郎 八段1,560王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/17横山泰明 七段1,679棋王戦 予選
2020/01/10田中寅彦 九段1,347棋王戦 予選
2019/04/05中川大輔 八段1,495棋王戦 予選
2019/01/30長谷部浩平 四段1,594棋王戦 予選
2018/04/05高野智史 五段1,581棋王戦 予選
2017/04/19西尾明 七段1,633棋王戦 予選
2017/02/15野月浩貴 八段1,593棋王戦 予選
2017/01/17富岡英作 八段1,435棋王戦 予選
2016/05/19佐々木勇気 七段1,695棋王戦 予選
2016/04/25石田直裕 五段1,561棋王戦 予選
2016/03/10岡崎洋 七段1,433棋王戦 予選
2015/12/10佐々木慎 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
2015/03/20八代弥 七段1,633棋王戦 予選
2014/12/05日浦市郎 八段1,506棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24片上大輔 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
2013/03/22片上大輔 七段1,571棋王戦 予選
2013/01/18田中寅彦 九段1,393棋王戦 予選
2012/05/15中村亮介 六段1,540棋王戦 予選
2012/04/20北浜健介 八段1,608棋王戦 予選
2012/01/31金井恒太 六段1,566棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/22飯島栄治 七段1,615王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/01飯塚祐紀 七段1,589王将戦
2019/04/10横山泰明 七段1,704王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/16田中寅彦 九段1,371王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/02中村太地 七段1,732王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/07堀口一史座 七段1,483王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/27森雞二 九段1,310王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/16阿部健治郎 七段1,667王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/30塚田泰明 九段1,524王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/10丸山忠久 九段1,767王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/09佐藤慎一 五段1,517王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,577王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/05堀口一史座 七段1,509王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/20髙野秀行 六段1,542王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/25豊川孝弘 七段1,461王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/30加藤一二三 九段1,433王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/27谷合廣紀 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/11/01黒沢怜生 五段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/13千葉幸生 七段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/13大平武洋 六段1,420棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,680棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/09/21神谷広志 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/08/03伊藤真吾 五段1,602棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/22遠山雄亮 六段1,549棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/21石田直裕 五段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/27及川拓馬 六段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/01石井健太郎 六段1,570棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13阿部光瑠 六段1,626棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13藤倉勇樹 五段1,425棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28阿部健治郎 七段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28大野八一雄 七段1,349棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26髙野秀行 六段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26木下浩一 七段1,347棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/11/02戸辺誠 七段1,687棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/08/23片上大輔 七段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04小倉久史 七段1,529棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/08川上猛 七段1,443棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/08大平武洋 六段1,483棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/23佐々木勇気 七段1,669朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/25渡部愛 女流三段1,360朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/04富岡英作 八段1,387朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/04渡辺大夢 五段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/19中尾敏之 1,395朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/21村中秀史 七段1,538朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/28堀口一史座 七段1,466朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/06中村修 九段1,510朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/11/28大平武洋 六段1,529朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/10/17泉正樹 八段1,447朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/13土佐浩司 八段1,383朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/13中田宏樹 八段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/19佐藤天彦 九段1,738朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/08古屋皓介アマ1,431朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/12村山慈明 七段1,703朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/02山田雄介1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/11/15今泉健司 五段1,551銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/11/27佐藤和俊 七段1,526銀河戦 Hブロック
2014/10/30伊奈祐介 七段1,476銀河戦 Hブロック
2014/07/31泉正樹 八段1,430銀河戦 予選
2014/01/21阿部光瑠 六段1,625銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/12/24前田祐司 八段1,384銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/07/29堀口一史座 七段1,497銀河戦 予選
2012/08/01千葉幸生 七段1,575銀河戦 予選
2011/07/07中村修 九段1,503銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23大平武洋 六段1,411NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19千葉幸生 七段1,647NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19阿部光瑠 六段1,650NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26近藤正和 六段1,447NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26田中悠一 五段1,517NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26伊藤真吾 五段1,559NHK杯 予選
2014/02/19塚田泰明 九段1,470NHK杯 予選
2013/02/27中村修 九段1,536NHK杯 予選
2013/02/27滝誠一郎1,298NHK杯 予選
2013/02/27森雞二 九段1,421NHK杯 予選
2012/06/17深浦康市 九段1,759NHK杯
2012/02/29阪口悟 六段1,546NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24小倉久史 七段1,486NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24佐藤秀司 七段1,552NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2014/05/03増田康宏 六段1,515新人王戦
2014/01/29鈴木環那 女流二段1,190新人王戦
2013/06/18金井恒太 六段1,653新人王戦
2013/01/24上田初美 女流四段1,196新人王戦
2012/08/23藤森哲也 五段1,483新人王戦
2012/04/13長岡裕也 五段1,455新人王戦
2012/02/07澤田真吾 六段1,593新人王戦
2010/04/02中村太地 七段1,589新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/05/25梶浦宏孝 六段1,578上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21近藤誠也 七段1,610上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/18藤森哲也 五段1,527YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
2019/08/18井出隼平 四段1,567YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
2019/07/23今泉健司 五段1,590YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/07/23上村亘 五段1,507YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/06/24青嶋未来 六段1,656YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/22高野智史 五段1,604YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/22田中悠一 五段1,501YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/05/24甲斐日向1,531加古川青流戦
2015/06/23奨励会員1,509加古川青流戦
2015/06/23鈴木肇アマ1,401加古川青流戦
2014/07/14青嶋未来 六段1,566加古川青流戦
2013/05/22鈴木肇アマ1,513加古川青流戦
2013/05/22谷合廣紀 四段1,506加古川青流戦
2012/06/22甲斐智美 女流五段1,190加古川青流戦
2011/08/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,650加古川青流戦
2011/05/19菊地裕太1,511加古川青流戦

門倉啓太五段の対戦相手別成績