shogidata.info

竜王戦 2020

1組 出場者決定戦(3位)

1組 出場者決定戦(4位)

4組 ランキング戦

1回戦飯塚祐紀 七段石田直裕 五段12/24
1回戦村中秀史 七段及川拓馬 六段12/19
1回戦石井健太郎 六段塚田泰明 九段12/12
1回戦北島忠雄 七段伊藤真吾 五段12/17
1回戦大橋貴洸 六段都成竜馬 六段12/20
1回戦井上慶太 九段畠山成幸 八段01/09
1回戦宮田敦史 七段戸辺誠 七段01/07
1回戦高崎一生 六段中座真 七段01/08
1回戦横山泰明 七段森下卓 九段01/10
1回戦黒沢怜生 五段中田宏樹 八段01/15
1回戦矢倉規広 七段谷川浩司 九段12/13
1回戦船江恒平 六段阪口悟 六段12/16
1回戦島朗 九段渡辺大夢 五段01/08
1回戦近藤誠也 七段野月浩貴 八段01/07
1回戦西尾明 七段佐々木慎 七段01/09
1回戦中村修 九段真田圭一 八段01/31
2回戦石田直裕 五段村中秀史 七段01/31
2回戦石井健太郎 六段伊藤真吾 五段02/14
2回戦都成竜馬 六段井上慶太 九段03/06
2回戦戸辺誠 七段高崎一生 六段02/14
2回戦森下卓 九段中田宏樹 八段02/10
2回戦谷川浩司 九段船江恒平 六段02/14
2回戦渡辺大夢 五段近藤誠也 七段01/30
2回戦西尾明 七段真田圭一 八段02/26
準々決勝石田直裕 五段石井健太郎 六段03/17
準々決勝都成竜馬 六段高崎一生 六段03/26
準々決勝中田宏樹 八段船江恒平 六段03/24
準々決勝渡辺大夢 五段西尾明 七段03/19
準決勝石井健太郎 六段都成竜馬 六段06/05
準決勝船江恒平 六段渡辺大夢 五段04/09
決勝石井健太郎 六段船江恒平 六段06/26

4組 残留決定戦1

4組 残留決定戦2

4組 残留決定戦4

5組 ランキング戦

1回戦村田智弘 七段富岡英作 八段12/18
1回戦田村康介 七段佐藤慎一 五段12/20
1回戦佐藤秀司 七段片上大輔 七段12/11
1回戦阿部光瑠 六段中川大輔 八段01/17
1回戦上村亘 五段杉本和陽 四段01/17
1回戦竹内雄悟 五段牧野光則 五段12/20
1回戦青嶋未来 六段藤倉勇樹 五段01/27
1回戦窪田義行 七段日浦市郎 八段12/13
1回戦先崎学 九段瀬川晶司 六段02/13
1回戦金井恒太 六段川上猛 七段01/07
1回戦中村亮介 六段阿部隆 八段12/27
1回戦伊奈祐介 七段村田顕弘 六段12/13
1回戦渡辺正和 五段井出隼平 四段12/23
1回戦藤森哲也 五段梶浦宏孝 六段12/09
1回戦安用寺孝功 六段南芳一 九段12/17
1回戦桐山清澄 九段山本真也 六段12/17
2回戦村田智弘 七段田村康介 七段01/31
2回戦片上大輔 七段阿部光瑠 六段02/25
2回戦上村亘 五段竹内雄悟 五段03/17
2回戦青嶋未来 六段窪田義行 七段03/06
2回戦先崎学 九段金井恒太 六段03/20
2回戦阿部隆 八段村田顕弘 六段02/25
2回戦渡辺正和 五段梶浦宏孝 六段01/15
2回戦南芳一 九段山本真也 六段01/31
準々決勝田村康介 七段阿部光瑠 六段03/23
準々決勝上村亘 五段青嶋未来 六段04/02
準々決勝金井恒太 六段村田顕弘 六段04/03
準々決勝梶浦宏孝 六段山本真也 六段02/26
準決勝阿部光瑠 六段青嶋未来 六段04/16
準決勝村田顕弘 六段梶浦宏孝 六段06/04
決勝阿部光瑠 六段梶浦宏孝 六段06/23

5組 残留決定戦1

5組 残留決定戦2

5組 残留決定戦3

5組 残留決定戦4

6組 ランキング戦

1回戦古作登アマ古賀悠聖三段12/24
2回戦神谷広志 八段上野裕和 六段12/18
2回戦長谷部浩平 四段山本博志 四段01/16
2回戦小山怜央アマ大平武洋 六段12/14
2回戦土佐浩司 八段松本佳介 六段12/17
2回戦西山朋佳 女流三冠小林宏 七段01/17
2回戦木下浩一 七段田中寅彦 九段12/20
2回戦髙野秀行 六段知花賢アマ01/20
2回戦青野照市 九段渡辺和史 四段12/20
2回戦門倉啓太 五段所司和晴 七段12/18
2回戦泉正樹 八段室岡克彦 七段12/25
2回戦古賀悠聖三段神崎健二 八段01/15
2回戦浦野真彦 八段星野良生 四段12/25
2回戦豊川孝弘 七段脇謙二 八段12/26
2回戦藤原直哉 七段里見香奈 女流四冠12/13
2回戦東和男 八段西田拓也 四段12/17
2回戦古森悠太 五段長沼洋 七段12/25
2回戦増田裕司 六段島本亮 五段12/18
2回戦有森浩三 七段中田功 八段12/19
2回戦伊藤沙恵 女流三段黒田尭之 四段12/26
2回戦池永天志 四段石川優太 四段12/20
2回戦禰保拓也アマ出口若武 四段01/11
2回戦小林健二 九段今泉健司 五段12/17
2回戦伊藤博文 七段平藤眞吾 七段12/19
2回戦福崎文吾 九段宮本広志 五段12/19
2回戦斎藤明日斗 四段佐々木大地 五段01/24
2回戦田中悠一 五段本田奎 五段01/24
2回戦横山大樹アマ小倉久史 七段01/04
2回戦金沢孝史 五段高野智史 五段01/17
2回戦渡部愛 女流三段石川陽生 七段01/07
2回戦岡崎洋 七段長岡裕也 五段12/16
2回戦小野内一八アマ勝又清和 七段01/20
2回戦近藤正和 六段堀口一史座 七段12/17
3回戦上野裕和 六段長谷部浩平 四段01/23
3回戦小山怜央アマ松本佳介 六段01/25
3回戦西山朋佳 女流三冠田中寅彦 九段01/27
3回戦知花賢アマ青野照市 九段02/15
3回戦所司和晴 七段泉正樹 八段01/21
3回戦古賀悠聖三段星野良生 四段01/28
3回戦豊川孝弘 七段里見香奈 女流四冠01/31
3回戦西田拓也 四段古森悠太 五段01/21
3回戦増田裕司 六段有森浩三 七段01/21
3回戦黒田尭之 四段池永天志 四段01/15
3回戦出口若武 四段小林健二 九段02/07
3回戦平藤眞吾 七段宮本広志 五段01/08
3回戦佐々木大地 五段本田奎 五段02/10
3回戦小倉久史 七段高野智史 五段01/21
3回戦渡部愛 女流三段長岡裕也 五段02/07
3回戦勝又清和 七段堀口一史座 七段02/07
4回戦長谷部浩平 四段松本佳介 六段03/12
4回戦西山朋佳 女流三冠青野照市 九段03/09
4回戦所司和晴 七段星野良生 四段02/28
4回戦豊川孝弘 七段古森悠太 五段02/26
4回戦増田裕司 六段池永天志 四段02/26
4回戦出口若武 四段平藤眞吾 七段03/13
4回戦佐々木大地 五段高野智史 五段03/13
4回戦長岡裕也 五段勝又清和 七段03/02
準々決勝長谷部浩平 四段西山朋佳 女流三冠04/01
準々決勝星野良生 四段豊川孝弘 七段03/19
準々決勝池永天志 四段出口若武 四段03/25
準々決勝高野智史 五段長岡裕也 五段04/03
準決勝西山朋佳 女流三冠星野良生 四段06/11
準決勝池永天志 四段高野智史 五段06/04
決勝星野良生 四段高野智史 五段06/16