shogidata.info

佐藤秀司七段 : 成績詳細

佐藤秀司七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/19佐々木勇気 七段1,706棋王戦 予選
04/15中川大輔 八段1,486竜王戦5組
04/07永瀬拓矢 二冠1,924王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/24宮田敦史 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
03/20本田奎 五段1,684王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,919王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/03片上大輔 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
02/28杉本和陽 四段1,608王将戦 一次予選
02/21佐々木大地 五段1,810王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/04塚田泰明 九段1,507順位戦C級1組
01/31飯島栄治 七段1,543王座戦 二次予選
01/27中村修 九段1,522棋王戦 予選
01/14島朗 九段1,458順位戦C級1組
01/10丸山忠久 九段1,755王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20島朗 九段1,469王位戦 予選
12/11片上大輔 七段1,531竜王戦5組
12/06三浦弘行 九段1,756朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/03宮田敦史 七段1,570順位戦C級1組
11/26村中秀史 七段1,608王位戦 予選
11/05佐藤和俊 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
10/26青嶋未来 五段1,651叡王戦 本戦
10/18長岡裕也 五段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/15都成竜馬 六段1,664順位戦C級1組
09/23田村康介 七段1,508叡王戦 予選
09/23千葉幸生 七段1,636叡王戦 予選
09/18橋本崇載 八段1,690王位戦 予選
09/03金井恒太 六段1,526順位戦C級1組
08/22金井恒太 六段1,535朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/06西尾明 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
07/25飯島栄治 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16宮田敦史 七段1,592叡王戦 予選
07/02髙野秀行 六段1,479順位戦C級1組
06/18豊川孝弘 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
06/06中村亮介 六段1,497竜王戦5組 昇決
05/31藤森哲也 五段1,503竜王戦5組 昇決
05/09松本佳介 六段1,413棋聖戦 一次予選
04/02深浦康市 九段1,722王座戦 二次予選
03/12阿部健治郎 七段1,628王将戦 一次予選
03/07佐々木大地 五段1,759銀河戦 Fブロック
03/05田中寅彦 九段1,364順位戦C級1組
02/19中川大輔 八段1,511王座戦 二次予選
02/05阿部健治郎 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
01/29藤倉勇樹 五段1,437竜王戦5組
01/23長岡裕也 五段1,426王座戦 一次予選
01/18渡部愛 女流三段1,295王座戦 一次予選
01/08安用寺孝功 六段1,461順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26高崎一生 六段1,556棋王戦 予選
12/18船江恒平 六段1,668順位戦C級1組
12/06佐々木大地 五段1,677棋聖戦 一次予選
11/20真田圭一 八段1,504順位戦C級1組
11/07戸辺誠 七段1,610竜王戦4組 残決
10/31千葉幸生 七段1,685王座戦 一次予選
10/04上野裕和 六段1,362王座戦 一次予選
09/25宮本広志 五段1,537順位戦C級1組
09/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,823叡王戦 予選
09/19中田功 八段1,451叡王戦 予選
09/14西尾明 七段1,624王位戦 予選
09/04渡辺大夢 五段1,649朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/28泉正樹 八段1,390順位戦C級1組
07/31小林裕士 七段1,596順位戦C級1組
07/19阪口悟 六段1,439順位戦C級1組
07/03近藤正和 六段1,403順位戦C級1組
06/29所司和晴 七段1,339叡王戦 予選
05/30木下浩一 七段1,283棋聖戦 一次予選
04/25西尾明 七段1,580竜王戦4組 昇決
03/13西尾明 七段1,582順位戦C級1組
03/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,524棋王戦 予選
03/02西尾明 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
02/06金井恒太 六段1,568順位戦C級1組
01/31渡辺大夢 五段1,627竜王戦4組
01/09佐々木勇気 七段1,743順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22渡辺明 三冠1,774叡王戦 本戦
12/05日浦市郎 八段1,477順位戦C級1組
11/15佐々木大地 五段1,692王座戦 一次予選
10/31北島忠雄 七段1,484順位戦C級1組
10/26村山慈明 七段1,714叡王戦 予選
10/26有森浩三 七段1,424叡王戦 予選
10/10高崎一生 六段1,561順位戦C級1組
09/20松本佳介 六段1,362王座戦 一次予選
09/12千田翔太 七段1,768順位戦C級1組
08/30近藤正和 六段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/22三枚堂達也 七段1,720王位戦 予選
08/08村田顕弘 六段1,576順位戦C級1組
07/11髙野秀行 六段1,429順位戦C級1組
06/29中座真 七段1,530叡王戦 予選
06/29佐藤紳哉 七段1,531叡王戦 予選
06/21長沼洋 七段1,369竜王戦4組 残決
06/13福崎文吾 九段1,383順位戦C級1組
06/09井出隼平 四段1,531棋聖戦 一次予選
04/26中川大輔 八段1,450竜王戦4組 昇決
04/11鈴木大介 九段1,619王将戦 一次予選
03/14堀口一史座 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
02/23藤森哲也 五段1,511NHK杯 予選
02/07大石直嗣 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
01/25黒沢怜生 五段1,651竜王戦4組
01/10片上大輔 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22宮田敦史 七段1,586棋王戦 予選
12/19宮田敦史 七段1,596順位戦C級1組
11/15長沼洋 七段1,417順位戦C級1組
11/10西川和宏 六段1,551竜王戦4組 昇決
10/25平藤眞吾 七段1,468順位戦C級1組
09/27三浦弘行 九段1,763王位戦 予選
09/13塚田泰明 九段1,531順位戦C級1組
09/06近藤誠也 七段1,669棋聖戦 一次予選
09/06塚田泰明 九段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
08/30富岡英作 八段1,455順位戦C級1組
08/19遠山雄亮 六段1,504王座戦 一次予選
08/12藤原直哉 七段1,455叡王戦 予選
07/15渡辺正和 五段1,458朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05南芳一 九段1,407順位戦C級1組
06/23村山慈明 七段1,728叡王戦 予選
06/23平藤眞吾 七段1,473叡王戦 予選
06/07千葉幸生 七段1,630順位戦C級1組
05/19塚田泰明 九段1,547竜王戦4組
04/30石井健太郎 五段1,678棋王戦 予選
04/14大石直嗣 七段1,633竜王戦4組
03/15田村康介 七段1,588棋王戦 予選
03/01田中寅彦 九段1,345順位戦C級1組
02/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,544竜王戦4組
02/19阿部光瑠 六段1,654NHK杯 予選
02/19室岡克彦 七段1,280NHK杯 予選
02/19中川大輔 八段1,527NHK杯 予選
02/09横山泰明 七段1,675順位戦C級1組
02/03石川陽生 七段1,439王将戦 一次予選
01/26阿部健治郎 七段1,652順位戦C級1組
01/22高見泰地 七段1,560竜王戦4組
01/19小林裕士 七段1,545銀河戦 Gブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22堀口弘治 七段1,394棋王戦 予選
12/22増田康宏 六段1,615銀河戦 Gブロック
12/15近藤正和 六段1,395順位戦C級1組
11/17船江恒平 六段1,688順位戦C級1組
11/04宮田敦史 七段1,583王位戦 予選
10/27金沢孝史 五段1,375王座戦 一次予選
10/20泉正樹 八段1,415朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/13小林裕士 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
09/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,553王位戦 予選
09/25広瀬章人 八段1,731棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/15真田圭一 八段1,586順位戦C級1組
09/03千葉幸生 七段1,607棋聖戦 一次予選
08/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,855叡王戦 予選
07/29田丸昇 九段1,241朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21神谷広志 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
07/07三浦弘行 九段1,763棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/03小林裕士 七段1,562叡王戦 予選
07/03畠山成幸 八段1,438叡王戦 予選
06/23阪口悟 六段1,487順位戦C級1組
06/02中村太地 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
05/28小倉久史 七段1,421棋聖戦 一次予選
05/22豊川孝弘 七段1,502棋王戦 予選
04/26阿部光瑠 六段1,651NHK杯
04/24森下卓 九段1,569竜王戦3組 昇決
04/16藤倉勇樹 五段1,460棋王戦 予選
03/10日浦市郎 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
03/04真田圭一 八段1,583棋王戦 予選
02/25及川拓馬 六段1,600竜王戦3組
02/18野月浩貴 八段1,562NHK杯 予選
02/18藤倉勇樹 五段1,474NHK杯 予選
02/18上村亘 五段1,458NHK杯 予選
02/03佐々木勇気 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
01/27渡辺大夢 五段1,503王将戦 一次予選
01/22横山泰明 七段1,689棋王戦 予選
01/06大平武洋 六段1,505順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16金井恒太 六段1,583順位戦C級1組
11/25菅井竜也 八段1,756順位戦C級1組
10/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,650順位戦C級1組
10/16島朗 九段1,473竜王戦3組 昇決
10/10田中悠一 五段1,494王座戦 一次予選
09/29阿部光瑠 六段1,667棋聖戦 一次予選
09/16北島忠雄 七段1,418順位戦C級1組
09/12西尾明 七段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,602王位戦 予選
09/01三浦弘行 九段1,704王将戦 二次予選
08/26福崎文吾 九段1,455順位戦C級1組
08/21塚田泰明 九段1,533王将戦 二次予選
07/30大島映二 七段1,260銀河戦 予選
07/17伊藤真吾 五段1,588王将戦 一次予選
07/08髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
07/03田丸昇 九段1,273棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25上村亘 五段1,477王将戦 一次予選
06/10高崎一生 六段1,609順位戦C級1組
05/27北浜健介 八段1,614王将戦 一次予選
05/01西尾明 七段1,603竜王戦3組
03/14伊藤能 七段1,341王将戦 一次予選
03/13澤田真吾 六段1,712銀河戦 Fブロック
03/04佐々木慎 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
02/25高崎一生 六段1,668竜王戦3組
02/18渡辺大夢 五段1,478NHK杯 予選
02/18遠山雄亮 六段1,511NHK杯 予選
02/04平藤眞吾 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
01/30石井健太郎 五段1,526棋王戦 予選
01/16真田圭一 八段1,552竜王戦3組
01/08浦野真彦 八段1,407順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17塚田泰明 九段1,492順位戦C級1組
12/13片上大輔 七段1,578王座戦 一次予選
11/26長沼洋 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
11/13大平武洋 六段1,506王座戦 一次予選
10/29千葉幸生 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
10/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,535王位戦 予選
10/04佐藤義則1,250王座戦 一次予選
09/24宮田敦史 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
09/20阿部光瑠 六段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20真田圭一 八段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12中川大輔 八段1,519王位戦 予選
09/06稲葉陽 八段1,720竜王戦3組 昇決
08/06福崎文吾 九段1,450順位戦C級1組
07/29佐々木勇気 七段1,655銀河戦 予選
07/18中座真 七段1,513朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09脇謙二 八段1,352順位戦C級1組
07/05中川大輔 八段1,548竜王戦3組 昇決
06/25富岡英作 八段1,450順位戦C級1組
06/21小倉久史 七段1,532棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06桐山清澄 九段1,328竜王戦3組 昇決
03/22飯島栄治 七段1,671棋王戦 予選
03/12片上大輔 七段1,563順位戦C級1組
02/19金井恒太 六段1,609NHK杯 予選
02/19近藤正和 六段1,471NHK杯 予選
02/19八代弥 七段1,604NHK杯 予選
02/08長岡裕也 五段1,508棋王戦 予選
02/05小林裕士 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
01/31北浜健介 八段1,627竜王戦3組
01/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,579王将戦 一次予選
01/15近藤正和 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25渡辺正和 五段1,582王座戦 一次予選
12/21佐々木慎 七段1,646王位戦 予選
12/11桐山清澄 九段1,339順位戦C級1組
11/20深浦康市 九段1,763王位戦 予選
11/06田中寅彦 九段1,417順位戦C級1組
10/31佐藤和俊 七段1,597王座戦 一次予選
10/26橋本崇載 八段1,671王位戦 予選
10/02小林健二 九段1,467順位戦C級1組
09/28金沢孝史 五段1,384朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/10堀口弘治 七段1,426王座戦 一次予選
09/04真田圭一 八段1,512順位戦C級1組
08/30塚田泰明 九段1,492王位戦 予選
08/17村山慈明 七段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
08/17佐藤和俊 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
08/07船江恒平 六段1,619順位戦C級1組
07/30佐藤和俊 七段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24西尾明 七段1,616銀河戦 予選
07/10土佐浩司 八段1,428順位戦C級1組
06/27阿部光瑠 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,729順位戦C級1組
06/06行方尚史 九段1,681王将戦 一次予選
05/21先崎学 九段1,544竜王戦3組 昇決
04/28杉本昌隆 八段1,575銀河戦 Dブロック
04/24岡崎洋 七段1,398王将戦 一次予選
04/03植山悦行1,314王将戦 一次予選
03/31窪田義行 七段1,576銀河戦 Dブロック
03/29中川大輔 八段1,615竜王戦3組
03/13北島忠雄 七段1,492順位戦C級1組
03/03真田圭一 八段1,545銀河戦 Dブロック
02/24門倉啓太 五段1,589NHK杯 予選
02/24櫛田陽一 七段1,407NHK杯 予選
02/21中村太地 七段1,699棋王戦 予選
02/07豊島将之 竜王名人1,777順位戦C級1組
02/02富岡英作 八段1,378竜王戦3組
01/17土佐浩司 八段1,410順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27豊島将之 竜王名人1,768王位戦 予選
12/20高崎一生 六段1,602順位戦C級1組
12/09永瀬拓矢 二冠1,621王位戦 予選
11/29金井恒太 六段1,541順位戦C級1組
11/17阿久津主税 八段1,723王位戦 予選
11/01髙野秀行 六段1,502順位戦C級1組
10/28中村太地 七段1,690王座戦 一次予選
10/14阿久津主税 八段1,702棋聖戦 二次予選
10/05石川陽生 七段1,445王位戦 予選
09/22安西勝一 七段1,294王座戦 一次予選
09/14上野裕和 六段1,403朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06佐藤天彦 九段1,750順位戦C級1組
08/16高田尚平 七段1,382棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16永瀬拓矢 二冠1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
08/09内藤國雄 九段1,321順位戦C級1組
07/29室岡克彦 七段1,356銀河戦 予選
07/15永瀬拓矢 二冠1,649竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/05田中魁秀 九段1,355順位戦C級1組
06/24佐々木勇気 七段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
06/14森雞二 九段1,430順位戦C級1組
06/09橋本崇載 八段1,678王将戦 一次予選
05/24広瀬章人 八段1,749竜王戦4組 決勝
05/12堀口一史座 七段1,474王将戦 一次予選
04/26佐々木慎 七段1,612竜王戦4組
04/01長沼洋 七段1,567竜王戦4組
03/17佐藤和俊 七段1,597棋王戦 予選
03/09丸山忠久 九段1,758王座戦 二次予選
03/04堀口一史座 七段1,467順位戦B級2組
02/25西尾明 七段1,573NHK杯 予選
02/18中川大輔 八段1,603順位戦B級2組
02/03高崎一生 六段1,620王座戦 二次予選
01/28中尾敏之 1,432竜王戦4組
01/25中村亮介 六段1,544王将戦 一次予選
01/14野月浩貴 八段1,545順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15戸辺誠 七段1,740竜王戦4組
12/10飯塚祐紀 七段1,599順位戦B級2組
12/02野月浩貴 八段1,554王座戦 二次予選
11/19飯島栄治 七段1,665順位戦B級2組
10/20村山慈明 七段1,652王位戦 予選
10/15島朗 九段1,597順位戦B級2組
10/07北浜健介 八段1,592棋聖戦 二次予選
09/27小林宏 七段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17阿久津主税 八段1,696順位戦B級2組
08/26川上猛 七段1,495竜王戦4組 昇決
08/17深浦康市 九段1,717棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/06神谷広志 八段1,474順位戦B級2組
07/29小林宏 七段1,433銀河戦 予選
07/26伊藤能 七段1,405朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16泉正樹 八段1,428順位戦B級2組
06/25佐藤和俊 七段1,638竜王戦4組 昇決
06/18桐山清澄 九段1,476順位戦B級2組
06/04村山慈明 七段1,637棋王戦 予選
05/15橋本崇載 八段1,577銀河戦 Bブロック
05/06加藤一二三 九段1,407棋王戦 予選
04/30福崎文吾 九段1,471竜王戦4組 昇決
04/08中村太地 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
03/17村田智弘 七段1,493竜王戦4組 昇決
03/05先崎学 九段1,616順位戦B級2組
02/18及川拓馬 六段1,567NHK杯 予選
02/12中村修 九段1,519順位戦B級2組
01/29及川拓馬 六段1,552王将戦 一次予選
01/26大内延介1,330棋王戦 予選
01/15青野照市 九段1,417順位戦B級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/15中川大輔 八段1,486竜王戦5組
2019/12/11片上大輔 七段1,531竜王戦5組
2019/06/06中村亮介 六段1,497竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/05/31藤森哲也 五段1,503竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/01/29藤倉勇樹 五段1,437竜王戦5組
2018/11/07戸辺誠 七段1,610竜王戦4組 残決
2018/04/25西尾明 七段1,580竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/01/31渡辺大夢 五段1,627竜王戦4組
2017/06/21長沼洋 七段1,369竜王戦4組 残決
2017/04/26中川大輔 八段1,450竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/01/25黒沢怜生 五段1,651竜王戦4組
2016/11/10西川和宏 六段1,551竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/05/19塚田泰明 九段1,547竜王戦4組
2016/04/14大石直嗣 七段1,633竜王戦4組
2016/02/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,544竜王戦4組
2016/01/22高見泰地 七段1,560竜王戦4組
2015/04/24森下卓 九段1,569竜王戦3組 昇決
2015/02/25及川拓馬 六段1,600竜王戦3組
2014/10/16島朗 九段1,473竜王戦3組 昇決
2014/05/01西尾明 七段1,603竜王戦3組
2014/02/25高崎一生 六段1,668竜王戦3組
2014/01/16真田圭一 八段1,552竜王戦3組
2013/09/06稲葉陽 八段1,720竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/07/05中川大輔 八段1,548竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/06/06桐山清澄 九段1,328竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/01/31北浜健介 八段1,627竜王戦3組
2012/05/21先崎学 九段1,544竜王戦3組 昇決
2012/03/29中川大輔 八段1,615竜王戦3組
2012/02/02富岡英作 八段1,378竜王戦3組
2011/07/15永瀬拓矢 二冠1,649竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/05/24広瀬章人 八段1,749竜王戦4組 決勝
2011/04/26佐々木慎 七段1,612竜王戦4組
2011/04/01長沼洋 七段1,567竜王戦4組
2011/01/28中尾敏之 1,432竜王戦4組
2010/12/15戸辺誠 七段1,740竜王戦4組
2010/08/26川上猛 七段1,495竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/06/25佐藤和俊 七段1,638竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/04/30福崎文吾 九段1,471竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/03/17村田智弘 七段1,493竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/03片上大輔 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04塚田泰明 九段1,507順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14島朗 九段1,458順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03宮田敦史 七段1,570順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05佐藤和俊 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15都成竜馬 六段1,664順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03金井恒太 六段1,526順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06西尾明 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02髙野秀行 六段1,479順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18豊川孝弘 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05田中寅彦 九段1,364順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05阿部健治郎 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08安用寺孝功 六段1,461順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18船江恒平 六段1,668順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20真田圭一 八段1,504順位戦C級1組
2018/09/25宮本広志 五段1,537順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28泉正樹 八段1,390順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31小林裕士 七段1,596順位戦C級1組
2018/07/19阪口悟 六段1,439順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03近藤正和 六段1,403順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13西尾明 七段1,582順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06金井恒太 六段1,568順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09佐々木勇気 七段1,743順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05日浦市郎 八段1,477順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31北島忠雄 七段1,484順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10高崎一生 六段1,561順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12千田翔太 七段1,768順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08村田顕弘 六段1,576順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11髙野秀行 六段1,429順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13福崎文吾 九段1,383順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14堀口一史座 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07大石直嗣 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10片上大輔 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19宮田敦史 七段1,596順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15長沼洋 七段1,417順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25平藤眞吾 七段1,468順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13塚田泰明 九段1,531順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30富岡英作 八段1,455順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05南芳一 九段1,407順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07千葉幸生 七段1,630順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01田中寅彦 九段1,345順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09横山泰明 七段1,675順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26阿部健治郎 七段1,652順位戦C級1組
2015/12/15近藤正和 六段1,395順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17船江恒平 六段1,688順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13小林裕士 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15真田圭一 八段1,586順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21神谷広志 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23阪口悟 六段1,487順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02中村太地 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10日浦市郎 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03佐々木勇気 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06大平武洋 六段1,505順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16金井恒太 六段1,583順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25菅井竜也 八段1,756順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,650順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16北島忠雄 七段1,418順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26福崎文吾 九段1,455順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10高崎一生 六段1,609順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04佐々木慎 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04平藤眞吾 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08浦野真彦 八段1,407順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17塚田泰明 九段1,492順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26長沼洋 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29千葉幸生 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24宮田敦史 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06福崎文吾 九段1,450順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09脇謙二 八段1,352順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25富岡英作 八段1,450順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12片上大輔 七段1,563順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05小林裕士 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15近藤正和 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11桐山清澄 九段1,339順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06田中寅彦 九段1,417順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02小林健二 九段1,467順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04真田圭一 八段1,512順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07船江恒平 六段1,619順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10土佐浩司 八段1,428順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,729順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13北島忠雄 七段1,492順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07豊島将之 竜王名人1,777順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17土佐浩司 八段1,410順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20高崎一生 六段1,602順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29金井恒太 六段1,541順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01髙野秀行 六段1,502順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06佐藤天彦 九段1,750順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09内藤國雄 九段1,321順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05田中魁秀 九段1,355順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14森雞二 九段1,430順位戦C級1組
2011/03/04堀口一史座 七段1,467順位戦B級2組
2011/02/18中川大輔 八段1,603順位戦B級2組
2011/01/14野月浩貴 八段1,545順位戦B級2組
2010/12/10飯塚祐紀 七段1,599順位戦B級2組
2010/11/19飯島栄治 七段1,665順位戦B級2組
2010/10/15島朗 九段1,597順位戦B級2組
2010/09/17阿久津主税 八段1,696順位戦B級2組
2010/08/06神谷広志 八段1,474順位戦B級2組
2010/07/16泉正樹 八段1,428順位戦B級2組
2010/06/18桐山清澄 九段1,476順位戦B級2組
2010/03/05先崎学 九段1,616順位戦B級2組
2010/02/12中村修 九段1,519順位戦B級2組
2010/01/15青野照市 九段1,417順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/26青嶋未来 五段1,651叡王戦 本戦
2019/09/23千葉幸生 七段1,636叡王戦 予選
2019/09/23田村康介 七段1,508叡王戦 予選
2019/07/16宮田敦史 七段1,592叡王戦 予選
2018/09/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,823叡王戦 予選
2018/09/19中田功 八段1,451叡王戦 予選
2018/06/29所司和晴 七段1,339叡王戦 予選
2017/12/22渡辺明 三冠1,774叡王戦 本戦
2017/10/26村山慈明 七段1,714叡王戦 予選
2017/10/26有森浩三 七段1,424叡王戦 予選
2017/06/29佐藤紳哉 七段1,531叡王戦 予選
2017/06/29中座真 七段1,530叡王戦 予選
2016/08/12藤原直哉 七段1,455叡王戦 予選
2016/06/23村山慈明 七段1,728叡王戦 予選
2016/06/23平藤眞吾 七段1,473叡王戦 予選
2015/08/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,855叡王戦 予選
2015/07/03畠山成幸 八段1,438叡王戦 予選
2015/07/03小林裕士 七段1,562叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/07永瀬拓矢 二冠1,924王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/20本田奎 五段1,684王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,919王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/02/21佐々木大地 五段1,810王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/01/10丸山忠久 九段1,755王位戦 予選
2019/12/20島朗 九段1,469王位戦 予選
2019/11/26村中秀史 七段1,608王位戦 予選
2019/09/18橋本崇載 八段1,690王位戦 予選
2018/09/14西尾明 七段1,624王位戦 予選
2017/08/22三枚堂達也 七段1,720王位戦 予選
2016/09/27三浦弘行 九段1,763王位戦 予選
2015/11/04宮田敦史 七段1,583王位戦 予選
2015/09/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,553王位戦 予選
2014/09/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,602王位戦 予選
2013/10/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,535王位戦 予選
2013/09/12中川大輔 八段1,519王位戦 予選
2012/12/21佐々木慎 七段1,646王位戦 予選
2012/11/20深浦康市 九段1,763王位戦 予選
2012/10/26橋本崇載 八段1,671王位戦 予選
2012/08/30塚田泰明 九段1,492王位戦 予選
2011/12/27豊島将之 竜王名人1,768王位戦 予選
2011/12/09永瀬拓矢 二冠1,621王位戦 予選
2011/11/17阿久津主税 八段1,723王位戦 予選
2011/10/05石川陽生 七段1,445王位戦 予選
2010/10/20村山慈明 七段1,652王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/31飯島栄治 七段1,543王座戦 二次予選
2019/04/02深浦康市 九段1,722王座戦 二次予選
2019/02/19中川大輔 八段1,511王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/23長岡裕也 五段1,426王座戦 一次予選
2019/01/18渡部愛 女流三段1,295王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/31千葉幸生 七段1,685王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/04上野裕和 六段1,362王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/15佐々木大地 五段1,692王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/20松本佳介 六段1,362王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/19遠山雄亮 六段1,504王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/27金沢孝史 五段1,375王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/10田中悠一 五段1,494王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/13片上大輔 七段1,578王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/13大平武洋 六段1,506王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/04佐藤義則1,250王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/25渡辺正和 五段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/31佐藤和俊 七段1,597王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/10堀口弘治 七段1,426王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/28中村太地 七段1,690王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/22安西勝一 七段1,294王座戦 一次予選
2011/03/09丸山忠久 九段1,758王座戦 二次予選
2011/02/03高崎一生 六段1,620王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/02野月浩貴 八段1,554王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/19佐々木勇気 七段1,706棋王戦 予選
2020/03/24宮田敦史 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
2020/01/27中村修 九段1,522棋王戦 予選
2018/12/26高崎一生 六段1,556棋王戦 予選
2018/03/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,524棋王戦 予選
2016/12/22宮田敦史 七段1,586棋王戦 予選
2016/04/30石井健太郎 五段1,678棋王戦 予選
2016/03/15田村康介 七段1,588棋王戦 予選
2015/12/22堀口弘治 七段1,394棋王戦 予選
2015/09/25広瀬章人 八段1,731棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/07/07三浦弘行 九段1,763棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/05/22豊川孝弘 七段1,502棋王戦 予選
2015/04/16藤倉勇樹 五段1,460棋王戦 予選
2015/03/04真田圭一 八段1,583棋王戦 予選
2015/01/22横山泰明 七段1,689棋王戦 予選
2014/01/30石井健太郎 五段1,526棋王戦 予選
2013/03/22飯島栄治 七段1,671棋王戦 予選
2013/02/08長岡裕也 五段1,508棋王戦 予選
2012/02/21中村太地 七段1,699棋王戦 予選
2011/03/17佐藤和俊 七段1,597棋王戦 予選
2010/08/17深浦康市 九段1,717棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/06/04村山慈明 七段1,637棋王戦 予選
2010/05/06加藤一二三 九段1,407棋王戦 予選
2010/04/08中村太地 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
2010/01/26大内延介1,330棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/28杉本和陽 四段1,608王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/12阿部健治郎 七段1,628王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/02西尾明 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/11鈴木大介 九段1,619王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/03石川陽生 七段1,439王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27渡辺大夢 五段1,503王将戦 一次予選
2014/09/01三浦弘行 九段1,704王将戦 二次予選
2014/08/21塚田泰明 九段1,533王将戦 二次予選
2014/07/17伊藤真吾 五段1,588王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/25上村亘 五段1,477王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/27北浜健介 八段1,614王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/14伊藤能 七段1,341王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,579王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/06行方尚史 九段1,681王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/24岡崎洋 七段1,398王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/03植山悦行1,314王将戦 一次予選
2011/06/09橋本崇載 八段1,678王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/12堀口一史座 七段1,474王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/25中村亮介 六段1,544王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/29及川拓馬 六段1,552王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/09松本佳介 六段1,413棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/06佐々木大地 五段1,677棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/30木下浩一 七段1,283棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09井出隼平 四段1,531棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/06近藤誠也 七段1,669棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/06塚田泰明 九段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/09/03千葉幸生 七段1,607棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/28小倉久史 七段1,421棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/29阿部光瑠 六段1,667棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/03田丸昇 九段1,273棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21小倉久史 七段1,532棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/17村山慈明 七段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/17佐藤和俊 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/27阿部光瑠 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/10/14阿久津主税 八段1,702棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/08/16永瀬拓矢 二冠1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/16高田尚平 七段1,382棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/24佐々木勇気 七段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/10/07北浜健介 八段1,592棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/06三浦弘行 九段1,756朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/10/18長岡裕也 五段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/22金井恒太 六段1,535朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2019/07/25飯島栄治 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2018/09/04渡辺大夢 五段1,649朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/30近藤正和 六段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/15渡辺正和 五段1,458朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/20泉正樹 八段1,415朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/29田丸昇 九段1,241朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/12西尾明 七段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/20阿部光瑠 六段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/20真田圭一 八段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/18中座真 七段1,513朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/28金沢孝史 五段1,384朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/30佐藤和俊 七段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/14上野裕和 六段1,403朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/27小林宏 七段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/26伊藤能 七段1,405朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/03/07佐々木大地 五段1,759銀河戦 Fブロック
2016/01/19小林裕士 七段1,545銀河戦 Gブロック
2015/12/22増田康宏 六段1,615銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/07/30大島映二 七段1,260銀河戦 予選
2014/03/13澤田真吾 六段1,712銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/07/29佐々木勇気 七段1,655銀河戦 予選
2012/07/24西尾明 七段1,616銀河戦 予選
2012/04/28杉本昌隆 八段1,575銀河戦 Dブロック
2012/03/31窪田義行 七段1,576銀河戦 Dブロック
2012/03/03真田圭一 八段1,545銀河戦 Dブロック
2011/07/29室岡克彦 七段1,356銀河戦 予選
2010/07/29小林宏 七段1,433銀河戦 予選
2010/05/15橋本崇載 八段1,577銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23藤森哲也 五段1,511NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19室岡克彦 七段1,280NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19中川大輔 八段1,527NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19阿部光瑠 六段1,654NHK杯 予選
2015/04/26阿部光瑠 六段1,651NHK杯
2015/02/18藤倉勇樹 五段1,474NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18上村亘 五段1,458NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18野月浩貴 八段1,562NHK杯 予選
2014/02/18遠山雄亮 六段1,511NHK杯 予選
2014/02/18渡辺大夢 五段1,478NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19八代弥 七段1,604NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19近藤正和 六段1,471NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19金井恒太 六段1,609NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24門倉啓太 五段1,589NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24櫛田陽一 七段1,407NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25西尾明 七段1,573NHK杯 予選
2010/02/18及川拓馬 六段1,567NHK杯 予選

佐藤秀司七段の対戦相手別成績