shogidata.info

渡辺正和五段 : 成績詳細

渡辺正和五段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
10/22長谷部浩平 四段1,549王座戦 一次予選
09/23金沢孝史 五段1,417王座戦 一次予選
09/11田村康介 七段1,467銀河戦 予選
09/11田中寅彦 九段1,337銀河戦 予選
08/27高野智史 五段1,642王位戦 予選
08/18野月浩貴 八段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22上村亘 五段1,592竜王戦5組 昇決
07/15西山朋佳 女流三冠1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/01南芳一 九段1,456竜王戦5組 昇決
06/10中川大輔 八段1,499竜王戦5組 昇決
06/01川上猛 七段1,532棋聖戦 一次予選
05/08佐々木大地 五段1,792王将戦 一次予選
04/07岡崎洋 七段1,415王将戦 一次予選
04/02西尾明 七段1,595棋王戦 予選
03/10田中悠一 五段1,496棋王戦 予選
02/27高橋道雄 九段1,492王将戦 一次予選
02/24窪田義行 七段1,490棋王戦 予選
01/15梶浦宏孝 六段1,598竜王戦5組
01/07土佐浩司 八段1,243棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23井出隼平 四段1,602竜王戦5組
11/21梶浦宏孝 六段1,595王座戦 一次予選
10/28北島忠雄 七段1,441王座戦 一次予選
10/16丸山忠久 九段1,741王位戦 予選
09/26石川陽生 七段1,387王座戦 一次予選
09/21青嶋未来 六段1,630叡王戦 予選
09/10中座真 七段1,375王位戦 予選
07/16石田直裕 五段1,591叡王戦 予選
07/08石川陽生 七段1,387朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/27井出隼平 四段1,531YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/24阿部隆 九段1,539竜王戦5組 昇決
05/17遠山雄亮 六段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
05/17長谷部浩平 四段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
04/11青嶋未来 六段1,658竜王戦5組 昇決
03/07黒沢怜生 五段1,640順位戦C級2組
03/01井出隼平 四段1,496棋王戦 予選
02/20佐々木勇気 七段1,674王将戦 一次予選
02/08藤森哲也 五段1,496順位戦C級2組
01/17梶浦宏孝 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
01/11本田奎 五段1,521王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26中川大輔 八段1,519竜王戦5組
12/20竹内雄悟 五段1,588順位戦C級2組
12/14黒沢怜生 五段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
11/29上村亘 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
11/08西川和宏 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
10/16上野裕和 六段1,370銀河戦 Eブロック
10/02上村亘 五段1,495棋聖戦 一次予選
10/02梶浦宏孝 六段1,597棋聖戦 一次予選
09/20池永天志 四段1,472順位戦C級2組
09/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,471王座戦 一次予選
09/03川上猛 七段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/23中座真 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
08/14三枚堂達也 七段1,734王位戦 予選
08/10村田顕弘 六段1,600竜王戦5組 昇決
07/26矢倉規広 七段1,482順位戦C級2組
07/18伊藤真吾 五段1,590叡王戦 予選
07/12大橋貴洸 六段1,693YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/12石田直裕 五段1,610YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/22長岡裕也 五段1,459順位戦C級2組
05/31伊藤真吾 五段1,591YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,453竜王戦5組 昇決
05/18杉本和陽 四段1,611王将戦 一次予選
04/11杉本和陽 四段1,612棋王戦 予選
03/15及川拓馬 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
03/02石井健太郎 六段1,662竜王戦5組
02/16堀口一史座 七段1,412王将戦 一次予選
02/09渡辺大夢 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
01/30片上大輔 七段1,577竜王戦5組
01/23高崎一生 七段1,568王将戦 一次予選
01/19石井健太郎 六段1,652順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25高見泰地 七段1,704王座戦 一次予選
12/19窪田義行 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
12/07長岡裕也 五段1,486銀河戦 Dブロック
12/07大橋貴洸 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
11/22岡崎洋 七段1,407王座戦 一次予選
11/15郷田真隆 九段1,703王位戦 予選
11/09藤原直哉 七段1,468銀河戦 Dブロック
11/09西田拓也 四段1,603順位戦C級2組
10/25塚田泰明 九段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
10/25遠山雄亮 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
10/18近藤誠也 七段1,720叡王戦 予選
10/05遠山雄亮 六段1,572順位戦C級2組
09/29梶浦宏孝 六段1,552王座戦 一次予選
09/21泉正樹 八段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
09/21佐藤慎一 五段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
09/14高野智史 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
09/02青嶋未来 六段1,698叡王戦 予選
09/02上野裕和 六段1,367叡王戦 予選
08/24小倉久史 七段1,421王位戦 予選
08/10窪田義行 七段1,544竜王戦5組 昇決
08/01村田智弘 七段1,479順位戦C級2組
07/21佐々木勇気 七段1,777上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/12郷田真隆 九段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06牧野光則 五段1,563順位戦C級2組
06/30黒沢怜生 五段1,637叡王戦 予選
06/08佐藤和俊 七段1,687順位戦C級2組
06/01黒沢怜生 五段1,644上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
03/28船江恒平 六段1,642竜王戦5組
03/22永瀬拓矢 王座1,790王将戦 一次予選
03/02桐山清澄 九段1,381順位戦C級2組
02/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,580NHK杯 予選
02/10土佐浩司 八段1,333王将戦 一次予選
02/02石田直裕 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
01/18宮田敦史 七段1,606竜王戦5組
01/12神崎健二 八段1,384順位戦C級2組
01/06北島忠雄 七段1,463棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27大平武洋 六段1,422銀河戦 Aブロック
12/23青嶋未来 六段1,728竜王戦5組
12/15神谷広志 八段1,380順位戦C級2組
11/29矢倉規広 七段1,514銀河戦 Aブロック
11/24浦野真彦 八段1,359順位戦C級2組
11/07佐々木大地 五段1,571王座戦 一次予選
11/01加藤桃子 女流三段1,200銀河戦 Aブロック
11/01大平武洋 六段1,426順位戦C級2組
10/14佐々木勇気 七段1,769棋聖戦 一次予選
09/23加藤一二三 九段1,256順位戦C級2組
09/14森下卓 九段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01増田康宏 六段1,671順位戦C級2組
08/23及川拓馬 六段1,655王座戦 一次予選
08/19門倉啓太 五段1,452王位戦 予選
08/12宮田利男 八段1,238棋聖戦 一次予選
08/12真田圭一 八段1,556棋聖戦 一次予選
07/15佐藤秀司 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/07矢倉規広 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
06/24三枚堂達也 七段1,600上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17佐藤慎一 五段1,555叡王戦 予選
06/17宮本広志 五段1,566叡王戦 予選
06/09上村亘 五段1,468順位戦C級2組
05/09飯島栄治 七段1,628王将戦 一次予選
04/21村中秀史 七段1,504竜王戦4組 残決
03/29泉正樹 八段1,398王将戦 一次予選
03/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,607順位戦C級2組
02/24千葉幸生 七段1,635竜王戦4組 昇決
02/18佐藤和俊 七段1,607NHK杯 予選
02/04岡崎洋 七段1,471順位戦C級2組
01/29中村修 九段1,524竜王戦4組
01/14小倉久史 七段1,411順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18中村亮介 六段1,511順位戦C級2組
12/15岡崎洋 七段1,434棋王戦 予選
12/10石井健太郎 六段1,638王座戦 一次予選
11/24石田直裕 五段1,578王座戦 一次予選
11/20宮本広志 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
11/13佐藤天彦 九段1,877王位戦 予選
10/29星野良生 五段1,514順位戦C級2組
10/08高見泰地 七段1,570順位戦C級2組
10/06勝又清和 七段1,438王位戦 予選
09/30泉正樹 八段1,424王座戦 一次予選
09/10小林健二 九段1,413順位戦C級2組
08/24木下浩一 七段1,333王位戦 予選
08/06神谷広志 八段1,400朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10長岡裕也 五段1,519順位戦C級2組
06/25伊藤真吾 五段1,542叡王戦 予選
06/19永瀬拓矢 王座1,746順位戦C級2組
06/12村中秀史 七段1,547竜王戦4組 昇決
05/27神谷広志 八段1,383棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24畠山成幸 八段1,451竜王戦4組 昇決
03/30佐々木勇気 七段1,670竜王戦4組 昇決
03/06増田裕司 六段1,443順位戦C級2組
02/23西尾明 七段1,620NHK杯 予選
02/23宮田利男 八段1,239NHK杯 予選
02/17阿部光瑠 六段1,665棋王戦 予選
02/12八代弥 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
02/09島朗 九段1,479王将戦 一次予選
01/23佐々木慎 七段1,602竜王戦4組
01/19高橋道雄 九段1,543棋王戦 予選
01/15西川慶二 八段1,282順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19桐山清澄 九段1,329順位戦C級2組
11/28中座真 七段1,535王位戦 予選
11/20藤森哲也 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
11/17藤森哲也 五段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/11石田直裕 五段1,565王座戦 一次予選
10/21瀬川晶司 六段1,597棋聖戦 一次予選
10/14勝又清和 七段1,448王座戦 一次予選
10/03矢倉規広 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
09/25高崎一生 七段1,597棋聖戦 一次予選
09/19及川拓馬 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
09/03中田宏樹 八段1,500王位戦 予選
08/22伊藤真吾 五段1,585順位戦C級2組
08/15川上猛 七段1,425棋聖戦 一次予選
08/15佐々木勇気 七段1,695棋聖戦 一次予選
07/10田中魁秀 九段1,299順位戦C級2組
07/08野月浩貴 八段1,563朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/20佐藤和俊 七段1,536順位戦C級2組
05/30村山慈明 七段1,729竜王戦4組 昇決
04/23北島忠雄 七段1,423竜王戦4組 昇決
04/18木村一基 九段1,708王将戦 一次予選
03/11西川和宏 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
03/05高見泰地 七段1,605王将戦 一次予選
02/19高田尚平 七段1,383NHK杯 予選
02/12竹内雄悟 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
01/17村山慈明 七段1,728竜王戦4組
01/14中村亮介 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20金井恒太 六段1,602棋王戦 予選
12/10村中秀史 七段1,534順位戦C級2組
11/29森下卓 九段1,593王位戦 予選
11/19甲斐智美 女流五段1,200王位戦 予選
11/12長岡裕也 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
10/15石川陽生 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
10/11石田直裕 五段1,547王座戦 一次予選
09/17澤田真吾 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
09/11神谷広志 八段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/03中村修 九段1,498王位戦 予選
08/27神崎健二 八段1,478順位戦C級2組
07/31中村太地 七段1,774竜王戦4組 昇決
07/26塚田泰明 九段1,474銀河戦 予選
07/23藤原直哉 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
07/18森雞二 九段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/01福崎文吾 九段1,446竜王戦4組 昇決
06/28高崎一生 七段1,652棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28上田初美 女流四段1,212棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11横山泰明 七段1,637順位戦C級2組
05/02藤森哲也 五段1,506新人王戦
04/09上村亘 五段1,521新人王戦
03/14神谷広志 八段1,413竜王戦4組
03/05西川慶二 八段1,296順位戦C級2組
02/27豊川孝弘 七段1,495王将戦 一次予選
02/25先崎学 九段1,539NHK杯 予選
02/25金沢孝史 五段1,395NHK杯 予選
02/25小林宏 七段1,421NHK杯 予選
02/18堀口一史座 七段1,513王座戦 二次予選
02/12大石直嗣 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
01/24髙野秀行 六段1,525棋王戦 予選
01/16八代弥 七段1,629王座戦 一次予選
01/08及川拓馬 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25佐藤秀司 八段1,563王座戦 一次予選
12/18増田裕司 六段1,405順位戦C級2組
12/06中田宏樹 八段1,526竜王戦4組
11/27大平武洋 六段1,513王座戦 一次予選
11/24今泉健司 五段1,430銀河戦 Hブロック
11/13阿部光瑠 六段1,588順位戦C級2組
10/22及川拓馬 六段1,582竜王戦5組 昇決
10/16高見泰地 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
10/03村田顕弘 六段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
09/28北浜健介 八段1,580王位戦 予選
09/18伊藤真吾 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
09/06岡崎洋 七段1,418王座戦 一次予選
08/28田中魁秀 九段1,335順位戦C級2組
07/27宮田敦史 七段1,528朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17小倉久史 七段1,508順位戦C級2組
07/13先崎学 九段1,545銀河戦 予選
07/03髙野秀行 六段1,528竜王戦5組 昇決
06/26藤倉勇樹 五段1,378棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19上野裕和 六段1,385順位戦C級2組
06/05渡辺愛生1,536加古川青流戦
06/05石井直樹アマ1,543加古川青流戦
05/22澤田真吾 七段1,602竜王戦5組 昇決
05/02戸辺誠 七段1,718王将戦 一次予選
04/20宮本広志 五段1,536新人王戦
04/17内藤國雄 九段1,331竜王戦5組 昇決
04/03中村亮介 六段1,554王将戦 一次予選
03/16船江恒平 六段1,670新人王戦
03/06菅井竜也 八段1,710順位戦C級2組
02/17野月浩貴 八段1,582NHK杯 予選
02/17真田圭一 八段1,553NHK杯 予選
02/17及川拓馬 六段1,553NHK杯 予選
02/14西川和宏 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
02/06神谷広志 八段1,400棋王戦 予選
02/02阪口悟 六段1,531竜王戦5組
01/10村田智弘 七段1,499順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27船江恒平 六段1,644王位戦 予選
12/21淡路仁茂 九段1,415竜王戦5組
12/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,587銀河戦 Eブロック
12/13遠山雄亮 六段1,614順位戦C級2組
12/06菅井竜也 八段1,707王位戦 予選
11/17西尾明 七段1,580銀河戦 Eブロック
11/15阿部健治郎 七段1,643順位戦C級2組
11/07小林裕士 七段1,614王位戦 予選
10/20上田初美 女流四段1,206銀河戦 Eブロック
10/18勝又清和 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
10/12有森浩三 七段1,497王位戦 予選
09/20村中秀史 七段1,551順位戦C級2組
09/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,709王座戦 一次予選
08/30神崎健二 八段1,458順位戦C級2組
08/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,723朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21澤田真吾 七段1,607銀河戦 予選
07/12岡崎洋 七段1,426順位戦C級2組
06/28牧野光則 五段1,588棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21島本亮 五段1,425順位戦C級2組
06/10永瀬拓矢 王座1,627竜王戦6組 決勝
05/30森下裕也アマ1,515加古川青流戦
05/25窪田義行 七段1,615王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/20大野八一雄 七段1,432竜王戦6組
05/12村山慈明 七段1,700王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/02武田俊平1,451竜王戦6組
04/12三浦弘行 九段1,699王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/08村田顕弘 六段1,620棋王戦 予選
03/23稲葉陽 八段1,675新人王戦
03/16阿部隆 九段1,535王将戦 一次予選
03/10羽生善治 九段1,864王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/03西川慶二 八段1,317竜王戦6組
02/25澤田真吾 七段1,601NHK杯 予選
02/21佐藤康光 九段1,757王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/03阿部隆 九段1,562棋王戦 予選
01/19伊藤博文 七段1,355竜王戦6組
01/13東和男 八段1,336王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23里見香奈 女流四冠1,203竜王戦6組
12/09中村修 九段1,560王位戦 予選
11/10畠山鎮 八段1,581朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/10山崎隆之 八段1,700朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/05畠山鎮 八段1,584王位戦 予選
10/12平藤眞吾 七段1,516王位戦 予選
09/16井上慶太 九段1,583王位戦 予選
09/09伊奈祐介 七段1,524朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31脇謙二 八段1,463王座戦 一次予選
08/17伊藤博文 七段1,341王位戦 予選
08/13小林健二 九段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13杉本昌隆 八段1,564朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31石橋幸緒 女流四段1,228王座戦 一次予選
07/22畠山鎮 八段1,575銀河戦 予選
07/03武内譲司1,410朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/01大石直嗣 七段1,512棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07稲葉陽 八段1,598棋王戦 予選
04/18屋敷伸之 九段1,634NHK杯
04/06小阪昇1,304竜王戦6組 昇決
03/23東和男 八段1,363棋王戦 予選
02/25橋本崇載 八段1,595NHK杯 予選
02/22増田裕司 六段1,536NHK杯 予選
02/22小林健二 九段1,463NHK杯 予選
02/10山崎隆之 八段1,682王将戦 一次予選
02/01福崎文吾 九段1,441棋王戦 予選
01/22島本亮 五段1,431竜王戦6組
01/15里見香奈 女流四冠1,228新人王戦
01/07小阪昇1,315王将戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/22上村亘 五段1,592竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/07/01南芳一 九段1,456竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/06/10中川大輔 八段1,499竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/01/15梶浦宏孝 六段1,598竜王戦5組
2019/12/23井出隼平 四段1,602竜王戦5組
2019/05/24阿部隆 九段1,539竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/04/11青嶋未来 六段1,658竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/12/26中川大輔 八段1,519竜王戦5組
2018/08/10村田顕弘 六段1,600竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/05/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,453竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/03/02石井健太郎 六段1,662竜王戦5組
2018/01/30片上大輔 七段1,577竜王戦5組
2017/08/10窪田義行 七段1,544竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/03/28船江恒平 六段1,642竜王戦5組
2017/01/18宮田敦史 七段1,606竜王戦5組
2016/12/23青嶋未来 六段1,728竜王戦5組
2016/04/21村中秀史 七段1,504竜王戦4組 残決
2016/02/24千葉幸生 七段1,635竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/01/29中村修 九段1,524竜王戦4組
2015/06/12村中秀史 七段1,547竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/04/24畠山成幸 八段1,451竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/03/30佐々木勇気 七段1,670竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/23佐々木慎 七段1,602竜王戦4組
2014/05/30村山慈明 七段1,729竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/04/23北島忠雄 七段1,423竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/01/17村山慈明 七段1,728竜王戦4組
2013/07/31中村太地 七段1,774竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/07/01福崎文吾 九段1,446竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/03/14神谷広志 八段1,413竜王戦4組
2012/12/06中田宏樹 八段1,526竜王戦4組
2012/10/22及川拓馬 六段1,582竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/10/03村田顕弘 六段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/07/03髙野秀行 六段1,528竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/05/22澤田真吾 七段1,602竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/04/17内藤國雄 九段1,331竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/02/02阪口悟 六段1,531竜王戦5組
2011/12/21淡路仁茂 九段1,415竜王戦5組
2011/06/10永瀬拓矢 王座1,627竜王戦6組 決勝
2011/05/20大野八一雄 七段1,432竜王戦6組
2011/05/02武田俊平1,451竜王戦6組
2011/03/03西川慶二 八段1,317竜王戦6組
2011/01/19伊藤博文 七段1,355竜王戦6組
2010/12/23里見香奈 女流四冠1,203竜王戦6組
2010/04/06小阪昇1,304竜王戦6組 昇決
2010/01/22島本亮 五段1,431竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/03/07黒沢怜生 五段1,640順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08藤森哲也 五段1,496順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17梶浦宏孝 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20竹内雄悟 五段1,588順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29上村亘 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08西川和宏 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20池永天志 四段1,472順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23中座真 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26矢倉規広 七段1,482順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22長岡裕也 五段1,459順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15及川拓馬 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09渡辺大夢 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19石井健太郎 六段1,652順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07大橋貴洸 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09西田拓也 四段1,603順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05遠山雄亮 六段1,572順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14高野智史 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01村田智弘 七段1,479順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06牧野光則 五段1,563順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08佐藤和俊 七段1,687順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02桐山清澄 九段1,381順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02石田直裕 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12神崎健二 八段1,384順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15神谷広志 八段1,380順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24浦野真彦 八段1,359順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01大平武洋 六段1,426順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23加藤一二三 九段1,256順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01増田康宏 六段1,671順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07矢倉規広 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09上村亘 五段1,468順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,607順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04岡崎洋 七段1,471順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14小倉久史 七段1,411順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18中村亮介 六段1,511順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20宮本広志 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29星野良生 五段1,514順位戦C級2組
2015/10/08高見泰地 七段1,570順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10小林健二 九段1,413順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10長岡裕也 五段1,519順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19永瀬拓矢 王座1,746順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06増田裕司 六段1,443順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12八代弥 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15西川慶二 八段1,282順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19桐山清澄 九段1,329順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20藤森哲也 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03矢倉規広 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19及川拓馬 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22伊藤真吾 五段1,585順位戦C級2組
2014/07/10田中魁秀 九段1,299順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20佐藤和俊 七段1,536順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11西川和宏 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12竹内雄悟 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14中村亮介 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10村中秀史 七段1,534順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12長岡裕也 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15石川陽生 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17澤田真吾 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27神崎健二 八段1,478順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23藤原直哉 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11横山泰明 七段1,637順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05西川慶二 八段1,296順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12大石直嗣 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08及川拓馬 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18増田裕司 六段1,405順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13阿部光瑠 六段1,588順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16高見泰地 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18伊藤真吾 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28田中魁秀 九段1,335順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17小倉久史 七段1,508順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19上野裕和 六段1,385順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06菅井竜也 八段1,710順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14西川和宏 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10村田智弘 七段1,499順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13遠山雄亮 六段1,614順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15阿部健治郎 七段1,643順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18勝又清和 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20村中秀史 七段1,551順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30神崎健二 八段1,458順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12岡崎洋 七段1,426順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21島本亮 五段1,425順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/21青嶋未来 六段1,630叡王戦 予選
2019/07/16石田直裕 五段1,591叡王戦 予選
2018/07/18伊藤真吾 五段1,590叡王戦 予選
2017/10/18近藤誠也 七段1,720叡王戦 予選
2017/09/02青嶋未来 六段1,698叡王戦 予選
2017/09/02上野裕和 六段1,367叡王戦 予選
2017/06/30黒沢怜生 五段1,637叡王戦 予選
2016/06/17佐藤慎一 五段1,555叡王戦 予選
2016/06/17宮本広志 五段1,566叡王戦 予選
2015/06/25伊藤真吾 五段1,542叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/27高野智史 五段1,642王位戦 予選
2019/10/16丸山忠久 九段1,741王位戦 予選
2019/09/10中座真 七段1,375王位戦 予選
2018/08/14三枚堂達也 七段1,734王位戦 予選
2017/11/15郷田真隆 九段1,703王位戦 予選
2017/08/24小倉久史 七段1,421王位戦 予選
2016/08/19門倉啓太 五段1,452王位戦 予選
2015/11/13佐藤天彦 九段1,877王位戦 予選
2015/10/06勝又清和 七段1,438王位戦 予選
2015/08/24木下浩一 七段1,333王位戦 予選
2014/11/28中座真 七段1,535王位戦 予選
2014/09/03中田宏樹 八段1,500王位戦 予選
2013/11/29森下卓 九段1,593王位戦 予選
2013/11/19甲斐智美 女流五段1,200王位戦 予選
2013/09/03中村修 九段1,498王位戦 予選
2012/09/28北浜健介 八段1,580王位戦 予選
2011/12/27船江恒平 六段1,644王位戦 予選
2011/12/06菅井竜也 八段1,707王位戦 予選
2011/11/07小林裕士 七段1,614王位戦 予選
2011/10/12有森浩三 七段1,497王位戦 予選
2011/05/25窪田義行 七段1,615王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/05/12村山慈明 七段1,700王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/04/12三浦弘行 九段1,699王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/03/10羽生善治 九段1,864王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/02/21佐藤康光 九段1,757王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/12/09中村修 九段1,560王位戦 予選
2010/11/05畠山鎮 八段1,584王位戦 予選
2010/10/12平藤眞吾 七段1,516王位戦 予選
2010/09/16井上慶太 九段1,583王位戦 予選
2010/08/17伊藤博文 七段1,341王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/22長谷部浩平 四段1,549王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/23金沢孝史 五段1,417王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/21梶浦宏孝 六段1,595王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/28北島忠雄 七段1,441王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/26石川陽生 七段1,387王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,471王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/25高見泰地 七段1,704王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/22岡崎洋 七段1,407王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/29梶浦宏孝 六段1,552王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/07佐々木大地 五段1,571王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/23及川拓馬 六段1,655王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/10石井健太郎 六段1,638王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/24石田直裕 五段1,578王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/30泉正樹 八段1,424王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/11石田直裕 五段1,565王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/14勝又清和 七段1,448王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/11石田直裕 五段1,547王座戦 一次予選
2013/02/18堀口一史座 七段1,513王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/16八代弥 七段1,629王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/25佐藤秀司 八段1,563王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/27大平武洋 六段1,513王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/06岡崎洋 七段1,418王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,709王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/31脇謙二 八段1,463王座戦 一次予選
2010/07/31石橋幸緒 女流四段1,228王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/02西尾明 七段1,595棋王戦 予選
2020/03/10田中悠一 五段1,496棋王戦 予選
2020/02/24窪田義行 七段1,490棋王戦 予選
2020/01/07土佐浩司 八段1,243棋王戦 予選
2019/03/01井出隼平 四段1,496棋王戦 予選
2018/04/11杉本和陽 四段1,612棋王戦 予選
2017/12/19窪田義行 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
2017/01/06北島忠雄 七段1,463棋王戦 予選
2015/12/15岡崎洋 七段1,434棋王戦 予選
2015/02/17阿部光瑠 六段1,665棋王戦 予選
2015/01/19高橋道雄 九段1,543棋王戦 予選
2013/12/20金井恒太 六段1,602棋王戦 予選
2013/01/24髙野秀行 六段1,525棋王戦 予選
2012/02/06神谷広志 八段1,400棋王戦 予選
2011/04/08村田顕弘 六段1,620棋王戦 予選
2011/02/03阿部隆 九段1,562棋王戦 予選
2010/05/07稲葉陽 八段1,598棋王戦 予選
2010/03/23東和男 八段1,363棋王戦 予選
2010/02/01福崎文吾 九段1,441棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/08佐々木大地 五段1,792王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/07岡崎洋 七段1,415王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/27高橋道雄 九段1,492王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/20佐々木勇気 七段1,674王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/11本田奎 五段1,521王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/18杉本和陽 四段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/16堀口一史座 七段1,412王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/23高崎一生 七段1,568王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/22永瀬拓矢 王座1,790王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/10土佐浩司 八段1,333王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/09飯島栄治 七段1,628王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/29泉正樹 八段1,398王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/09島朗 九段1,479王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/18木村一基 九段1,708王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/05高見泰地 七段1,605王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/27豊川孝弘 七段1,495王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/02戸辺誠 七段1,718王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/03中村亮介 六段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/16阿部隆 九段1,535王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/13東和男 八段1,336王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/10山崎隆之 八段1,682王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/07小阪昇1,315王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/01川上猛 七段1,532棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/17長谷部浩平 四段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/17遠山雄亮 六段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/14黒沢怜生 五段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02上村亘 五段1,495棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02梶浦宏孝 六段1,597棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/25塚田泰明 九段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/25遠山雄亮 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/21佐藤慎一 五段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/21泉正樹 八段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/10/14佐々木勇気 七段1,769棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/12真田圭一 八段1,556棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/12宮田利男 八段1,238棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/27神谷広志 八段1,383棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/10/21瀬川晶司 六段1,597棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/25高崎一生 七段1,597棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/15佐々木勇気 七段1,695棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/15川上猛 七段1,425棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28高崎一生 七段1,652棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28上田初美 女流四段1,212棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26藤倉勇樹 五段1,378棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28牧野光則 五段1,588棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01大石直嗣 七段1,512棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/18野月浩貴 八段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/15西山朋佳 女流三冠1,420朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/08石川陽生 七段1,387朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/03川上猛 七段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/12郷田真隆 九段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/14森下卓 九段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/15佐藤秀司 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/06神谷広志 八段1,400朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/11/17藤森哲也 五段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/08野月浩貴 八段1,563朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/11神谷広志 八段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/18森雞二 九段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27宮田敦史 七段1,528朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,723朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/11/10畠山鎮 八段1,581朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/11/10山崎隆之 八段1,700朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/09/09伊奈祐介 七段1,524朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/13小林健二 九段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/13杉本昌隆 八段1,564朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/03武内譲司1,410朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/11田中寅彦 九段1,337銀河戦 予選
2020/09/11田村康介 七段1,467銀河戦 予選
2018/10/16上野裕和 六段1,370銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/12/07長岡裕也 五段1,486銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/11/09藤原直哉 七段1,468銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/12/27大平武洋 六段1,422銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/11/29矢倉規広 七段1,514銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/11/01加藤桃子 女流三段1,200銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/07/26塚田泰明 九段1,474銀河戦 予選
2012/11/24今泉健司 五段1,430銀河戦 Hブロック
2012/07/13先崎学 九段1,545銀河戦 予選
2011/12/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,587銀河戦 Eブロック
2011/11/17西尾明 七段1,580銀河戦 Eブロック
2011/10/20上田初美 女流四段1,206銀河戦 Eブロック
2011/07/21澤田真吾 七段1,607銀河戦 予選
2010/07/22畠山鎮 八段1,575銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,580NHK杯 予選
2016/02/18佐藤和俊 七段1,607NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23宮田利男 八段1,239NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23西尾明 七段1,620NHK杯 予選
2014/02/19高田尚平 七段1,383NHK杯 予選
2013/02/25小林宏 七段1,421NHK杯 予選
2013/02/25金沢孝史 五段1,395NHK杯 予選
2013/02/25先崎学 九段1,539NHK杯 予選
2012/02/17及川拓馬 六段1,553NHK杯 予選
2012/02/17真田圭一 八段1,553NHK杯 予選
2012/02/17野月浩貴 八段1,582NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25澤田真吾 七段1,601NHK杯 予選
2010/04/18屋敷伸之 九段1,634NHK杯
2010/02/25橋本崇載 八段1,595NHK杯 予選
2010/02/22小林健二 九段1,463NHK杯 予選
2010/02/22増田裕司 六段1,536NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2013/05/02藤森哲也 五段1,506新人王戦
2013/04/09上村亘 五段1,521新人王戦
2012/04/20宮本広志 五段1,536新人王戦
2012/03/16船江恒平 六段1,670新人王戦
2011/03/23稲葉陽 八段1,675新人王戦
2010/01/15里見香奈 女流四冠1,228新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/07/21佐々木勇気 七段1,777上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/01黒沢怜生 五段1,644上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/24三枚堂達也 七段1,600上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/27井出隼平 四段1,531YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/07/12石田直裕 五段1,610YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/07/12大橋貴洸 六段1,693YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/31伊藤真吾 五段1,591YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2012/06/05石井直樹アマ1,543加古川青流戦
2012/06/05渡辺愛生1,536加古川青流戦
2011/05/30森下裕也アマ1,515加古川青流戦

渡辺正和五段の対戦相手別成績