shogidata.info

佐々木大地七段 : 成績詳細

佐々木大地七段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24藤井猛 九段1,623棋聖戦 二次予選
12/16瀬川晶司 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
12/09藤井聡太 竜王2,058銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
12/08藤森哲也 五段1,479竜王戦5組
11/21山崎隆之 八段1,740NHK杯
11/19佐藤秀司 八段1,475竜王戦6組 昇決
11/11西川和宏 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
11/09佐藤康光 九段1,751銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
10/28斎藤明日斗 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
10/01石川陽生 七段1,416竜王戦6組 昇決
09/24村中秀史 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
09/08本田奎 五段1,687王座戦 一次予選
08/26渡辺和史 五段1,609竜王戦6組 昇決
08/05深浦康市 九段1,684銀河戦 Dブロック
08/03佐藤和俊 七段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
08/03長岡裕也 六段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
07/28丸山忠久 九段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/15島朗 九段1,362順位戦C級2組
07/08鈴木大介 九段1,582銀河戦 Dブロック
06/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,836叡王戦 本戦
06/10井田明宏 四段1,519順位戦C級2組
06/10藤井猛 九段1,615銀河戦 Dブロック
06/02片上大輔 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02渡辺和史 五段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26澤田真吾 七段1,761叡王戦 本戦
05/16稲葉陽 八段1,731叡王戦 本戦
05/13都成竜馬 七段1,705銀河戦 Dブロック
05/13梶浦宏孝 七段1,665順位戦C級2組
05/07羽生善治 九段1,803王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/27永瀬拓矢 王座1,925王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/25野月浩貴 八段1,619NHK杯
04/15先崎学 九段1,453銀河戦 Dブロック
04/13池永天志 五段1,678王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/25長谷部浩平 五段1,578竜王戦6組
03/18石川優太 五段1,599銀河戦 Dブロック
03/16長谷部浩平 五段1,582王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/11藤森哲也 五段1,489棋王戦 予選
03/05今泉健司 五段1,548順位戦C級2組
02/17近藤誠也 七段1,747王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/12牧野光則 六段1,578竜王戦6組
02/04谷合廣紀 四段1,559順位戦C級2組
01/27谷合廣紀 四段1,547新人王戦
01/07堀口一史座 七段1,275順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29谷合廣紀 四段1,555竜王戦6組
12/21屋敷伸之 九段1,659王将戦 一次予選
12/17西田拓也 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
12/14近藤正和 七段1,370竜王戦6組
12/11三浦弘行 九段1,749王位戦 予選
12/04石井健太郎 六段1,709王位戦 予選
11/19長谷部浩平 五段1,558順位戦C級2組
11/11石井健太郎 六段1,705王座戦 一次予選
11/02池永天志 五段1,656竜王戦6組
10/27平藤眞吾 七段1,521竜王戦6組 昇決
10/14増田康宏 六段1,715王位戦 予選
10/11長谷部浩平 五段1,531竜王戦6組 昇決
10/08上村亘 五段1,536順位戦C級2組
09/28片上大輔 七段1,555王座戦 一次予選
09/23勝又清和 七段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18飯島栄治 八段1,642朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/10大橋貴洸 六段1,716順位戦C級2組
09/06羽生善治 九段1,804NHK杯
09/03田中悠一 五段1,495王位戦 予選
08/18福崎文吾 九段1,306竜王戦6組 昇決
08/12石川優太 五段1,532棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/06池永天志 五段1,639順位戦C級2組
07/26佐藤秀司 八段1,506NHK杯
07/21佐藤天彦 九段1,741王将戦 二次予選
07/16矢倉規広 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
07/08本田奎 五段1,662棋聖戦 一次予選
07/03石井健太郎 六段1,732朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/25佐藤慎一 五段1,428順位戦C級2組
06/19石田直裕 五段1,581王将戦 二次予選
06/13豊島将之 九段1,902王位戦 挑決リーグ
06/05山本博志 四段1,568棋聖戦 一次予選
06/05金沢孝史 五段1,404棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01橋本崇載 八段1,638王将戦 一次予選
05/08渡辺正和 六段1,493王将戦 一次予選
04/17本田奎 五段1,648王将戦 一次予選
04/15本田奎 五段1,654王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,909王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/17鈴木大介 九段1,663王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/13高野智史 六段1,657竜王戦6組
03/05田中悠一 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
02/29鈴木大介 九段1,653王座戦 二次予選
02/26古賀悠聖 四段1,487新人王戦
02/21佐藤秀司 八段1,556王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/17藤倉勇樹 五段1,405王将戦 一次予選
02/10本田奎 五段1,666竜王戦6組
01/30竹内雄悟 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
01/27豊島将之 九段1,902叡王戦 本戦
01/24斎藤明日斗 五段1,529竜王戦6組
01/23山本博志 四段1,537銀河戦 Hブロック
01/20村中秀史 七段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
01/20先崎学 九段1,472棋聖戦 一次予選
01/16南芳一 九段1,441順位戦C級2組
01/11菅井竜也 八段1,836叡王戦 本戦
01/07渡辺明 名人1,990王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27本田奎 五段1,654棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
12/20久保利明 九段1,747叡王戦 本戦
12/16本田奎 五段1,651棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
12/12西川和宏 六段1,575順位戦C級2組
12/09広瀬章人 八段1,881棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
12/06高崎一生 七段1,584王位戦 予選
12/05郷田真隆 九段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/02丸山忠久 九段1,749棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/28飯島栄治 八段1,538王位戦 予選
11/26広瀬章人 八段1,894棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/14遠山雄亮 六段1,620順位戦C級2組
11/11伊藤真吾 六段1,525王位戦 予選
10/31川上猛 七段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/29杉本和陽 五段1,586竜王戦6組
10/25羽生善治 九段1,855棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/17阿部光瑠 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
10/03近藤正和 七段1,379竜王戦6組 昇決
09/30渡辺大夢 六段1,631叡王戦 予選
09/30都成竜馬 七段1,675叡王戦 予選
09/27黒沢怜生 六段1,647棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/22丸山忠久 九段1,718NHK杯
09/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/11伊藤真吾 六段1,549叡王戦 予選
09/09小林健二 九段1,323竜王戦6組 昇決
09/05中田功 八段1,441順位戦C級2組
08/28本田奎 五段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27菅井竜也 八段1,798銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/22黒田尭之 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
08/17髙野秀行 六段1,462竜王戦6組
07/17谷川浩司 九段1,705棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/11八代弥 七段1,727順位戦C級2組
06/27石田直裕 五段1,582YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/24羽生善治 九段1,845王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/20黒沢怜生 六段1,639順位戦C級2組
06/10宮田敦史 七段1,605棋王戦 予選
06/06渡部愛 女流三段1,295棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06小林宏 七段1,328棋聖戦 一次予選
06/03藤井聡太 竜王1,880王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/31千田翔太 七段1,796王将戦 一次予選
05/23木村一基 九段1,776王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/14中村太地 七段1,699棋王戦 予選
05/10阿久津主税 八段1,674王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/28畠山鎮 八段1,594NHK杯
04/22田村康介 七段1,475王将戦 一次予選
04/19古森悠太 五段1,492新人王戦
04/15石田直裕 五段1,579棋王戦 予選
04/12梶浦宏孝 七段1,580竜王戦6組
04/09菅井竜也 八段1,805王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/05松尾歩 八段1,691王座戦 二次予選
04/04千田翔太 七段1,803銀河戦 Fブロック
04/02北島忠雄 七段1,440王将戦 一次予選
03/25長谷部浩平 五段1,566王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/22広瀬章人 八段1,872王座戦 二次予選
03/18富岡英作 八段1,371棋王戦 予選
03/15稲葉陽 八段1,765王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/11瀬川晶司 六段1,534王将戦 一次予選
03/07佐藤秀司 八段1,509銀河戦 Fブロック
03/07矢倉規広 七段1,478順位戦C級2組
02/26広瀬章人 八段1,874棋聖戦 二次予選
02/20山本博志 四段1,511竜王戦6組
02/15戸辺誠 七段1,599王座戦 二次予選
02/07阪口悟 六段1,484銀河戦 Fブロック
02/01長沼洋 八段1,332順位戦C級2組
01/29千田翔太 七段1,832棋聖戦 二次予選
01/25杉本和陽 五段1,591竜王戦6組
01/22増田康宏 六段1,718王座戦 一次予選
01/18広瀬章人 八段1,922王位戦 予選
01/10及川拓馬 七段1,692銀河戦 Fブロック
01/10三枚堂達也 七段1,725順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28遠山雄亮 六段1,638王座戦 一次予選
12/24飯島栄治 八段1,552王位戦 予選
12/20井出隼平 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
12/06佐藤秀司 八段1,491棋聖戦 一次予選
12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,679棋聖戦 一次予選
11/29伊藤真吾 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
11/15阿部健治郎 七段1,647王座戦 一次予選
11/07行方尚史 九段1,720王位戦 予選
11/01池永天志 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
10/26村中秀史 七段1,541王位戦 予選
10/19佐々木慎 七段1,588朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/09牧野光則 六段1,544竜王戦6組 昇決
10/02高橋道雄 九段1,484王座戦 一次予選
09/25田中悠一 五段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18青嶋未来 六段1,652朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/13石井健太郎 六段1,671順位戦C級2組
09/05島本亮 五段1,423竜王戦6組 昇決
08/23高野智史 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
08/02斎藤明日斗 五段1,529叡王戦 予選
07/29奥村雄太アマ1,397朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25杉本和陽 五段1,566竜王戦6組 昇決・千日手
07/19上村亘 五段1,480順位戦C級2組
06/26斎藤明日斗 五段1,539YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/26井出隼平 五段1,479YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/20岡崎洋 七段1,421竜王戦6組 昇決
06/14古森悠太 五段1,505順位戦C級2組
05/29塚田泰明 九段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29長谷部浩平 五段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25山川泰熙1,550加古川青流戦
05/17豊島将之 九段1,863王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/11青嶋未来 六段1,667新人王戦
05/01高田尚平 七段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
04/24千田翔太 七段1,740王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/13森下卓 九段1,494王将戦 一次予選
04/04野月浩貴 八段1,615王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/30中田宏樹 八段1,553棋王戦 予選
03/23阿久津主税 八段1,719王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/15藤森哲也 五段1,469順位戦C級2組
02/27澤田真吾 七段1,677王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/07慶田義法アマ1,517新人王戦
02/01村中秀史 七段1,543順位戦C級2組
01/24門倉啓太 五段1,505竜王戦6組
01/19増田康宏 六段1,712順位戦C級2組
01/12村中秀史 七段1,549王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28門倉啓太 五段1,517王座戦 一次予選
12/20石田直裕 五段1,589王位戦 予選
12/14八代弥 七段1,639順位戦C級2組
11/30鈴木大介 九段1,651王位戦 予選
11/21三枚堂達也 七段1,711朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/21渡辺大夢 六段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/16及川拓馬 七段1,584銀河戦 Fブロック
11/15佐藤秀司 八段1,523王座戦 一次予選
11/09渡辺大夢 六段1,673順位戦C級2組
10/30高見泰地 七段1,678王位戦 予選
10/19井上輝彦アマ1,417銀河戦 Fブロック
10/19北島忠雄 七段1,488王座戦 一次予選
10/16増田康宏 六段1,732新人王戦 第2局
10/12佐藤和俊 七段1,690順位戦C級2組
10/09藤井聡太 竜王1,708叡王戦 予選
10/06増田康宏 六段1,720新人王戦 第1局
10/03佐藤天彦 九段1,842棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/29大橋貴洸 六段1,587叡王戦 予選
09/26石井健太郎 六段1,612新人王戦
09/24斎藤慎太郎 八段1,804NHK杯
09/21中村修 九段1,544王位戦 予選
09/14都成竜馬 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
09/07豊島将之 九段1,877銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/07藤井聡太 竜王1,702新人王戦
09/01今泉健司 五段1,545叡王戦 予選
09/01上村亘 五段1,443叡王戦 予選
08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,788銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/14佐藤和俊 七段1,694棋聖戦 一次予選
08/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10及川拓馬 七段1,599順位戦C級2組
08/04石川陽生 七段1,430王位戦 予選
07/26丸山忠久 九段1,687棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/13中村亮介 六段1,489順位戦C級2組
07/07田村康介 七段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/23渡辺大夢 六段1,630上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17小山怜央アマ1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15星野良生 五段1,506順位戦C級2組
06/05荒田敏史1,543加古川青流戦
05/30瀬川晶司 六段1,555上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/30石井健太郎 六段1,611上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/26小倉久史 八段1,419竜王戦6組 昇決
05/19甲斐日向1,549新人王戦
05/12西尾明 七段1,635棋王戦 予選
04/26金井恒太 六段1,509棋王戦 予選
04/02丸山忠久 九段1,733NHK杯
03/28近藤誠也 七段1,691棋王戦 予選
03/10大平武洋 六段1,428王将戦 一次予選
03/03金井恒太 六段1,499竜王戦6組
02/20藤井猛 九段1,685棋王戦 予選
02/17中川大輔 八段1,467NHK杯 予選
02/17北島忠雄 七段1,470NHK杯 予選
02/17所司和晴 七段1,321NHK杯 予選
01/30高野智史 六段1,538新人王戦
01/25岡崎洋 七段1,408王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29宮本広志 五段1,554銀河戦 Bブロック
12/27中尾敏之 1,389棋王戦 予選
12/22木下浩一 七段1,278竜王戦6組
12/01神谷広志 八段1,381銀河戦 Bブロック
11/24宮田敦史 七段1,580王座戦 一次予選
11/07渡辺正和 六段1,467王座戦 一次予選
11/03阿部光瑠 七段1,625銀河戦 Bブロック
10/18土佐浩司 八段1,345王座戦 一次予選
10/13佐藤天彦 九段1,895叡王戦 本戦
10/06勝又清和 七段1,458銀河戦 Bブロック
09/23香川愛生 女流四段1,200王座戦 一次予選
08/26増田康宏 六段1,669叡王戦 予選
08/26都成竜馬 七段1,510叡王戦 予選
08/15伊藤真吾 六段1,561王位戦 予選
08/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,530棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10髙野秀行 六段1,457棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05石田直裕 五段1,570加古川青流戦
07/08窪田義行 七段1,518朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30佐々木勇気 七段1,723上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/30八代弥 七段1,642上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/18望月陵アマ1,426朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15竹内雄悟 五段1,503叡王戦 予選
06/15石田直裕 五段1,547叡王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/06/28伊藤匠 五段1,750竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/05/06川上猛 七段1,511竜王戦5組
2022/04/28石川優太 五段1,591竜王戦5組
2022/03/23本田奎 五段1,684竜王戦5組
2022/01/13窪田義行 七段1,495竜王戦5組
2021/12/08藤森哲也 五段1,479竜王戦5組
2021/11/19佐藤秀司 八段1,475竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/10/01石川陽生 七段1,416竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/08/26渡辺和史 五段1,609竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/03/25長谷部浩平 五段1,578竜王戦6組
2021/02/12牧野光則 六段1,578竜王戦6組
2020/12/29谷合廣紀 四段1,555竜王戦6組
2020/12/14近藤正和 七段1,370竜王戦6組
2020/11/02池永天志 五段1,656竜王戦6組
2020/10/27平藤眞吾 七段1,521竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/10/11長谷部浩平 五段1,531竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/09/23勝又清和 七段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/08/18福崎文吾 九段1,306竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/03/13高野智史 六段1,657竜王戦6組
2020/02/10本田奎 五段1,666竜王戦6組
2020/01/24斎藤明日斗 五段1,529竜王戦6組
2019/10/29杉本和陽 五段1,586竜王戦6組
2019/10/03近藤正和 七段1,379竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/09/09小林健二 九段1,323竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/08/17髙野秀行 六段1,462竜王戦6組
2019/04/12梶浦宏孝 七段1,580竜王戦6組
2019/02/20山本博志 四段1,511竜王戦6組
2019/01/25杉本和陽 五段1,591竜王戦6組
2018/10/09牧野光則 六段1,544竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/09/25田中悠一 五段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/09/05島本亮 五段1,423竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/07/25杉本和陽 五段1,566竜王戦6組 昇決・千日手
2018/06/20岡崎洋 七段1,421竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/01高田尚平 七段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/01/24門倉啓太 五段1,505竜王戦6組
2017/05/26小倉久史 八段1,419竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/03/03金井恒太 六段1,499竜王戦6組
2016/12/22木下浩一 七段1,278竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/11/10富岡英作 八段1,338順位戦C級2組
2022/10/13遠山雄亮 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09長岡裕也 六段1,486順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18田村康介 七段1,451順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14青野照市 九段1,326順位戦C級2組
2022/06/23豊川孝弘 七段1,393順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10星野良生 五段1,520順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10近藤正和 七段1,402順位戦C級2組
2022/01/06黒沢怜生 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
2021/12/16瀬川晶司 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
2021/11/11西川和宏 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28斎藤明日斗 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24村中秀史 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
2021/07/15島朗 九段1,362順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10井田明宏 四段1,519順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13梶浦宏孝 七段1,665順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05今泉健司 五段1,548順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04谷合廣紀 四段1,559順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07堀口一史座 七段1,275順位戦C級2組
2020/12/17西田拓也 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
2020/11/19長谷部浩平 五段1,558順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08上村亘 五段1,536順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10大橋貴洸 六段1,716順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06池永天志 五段1,639順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16矢倉規広 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25佐藤慎一 五段1,428順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05田中悠一 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30竹内雄悟 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16南芳一 九段1,441順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12西川和宏 六段1,575順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14遠山雄亮 六段1,620順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17阿部光瑠 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05中田功 八段1,441順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22黒田尭之 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11八代弥 七段1,727順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20黒沢怜生 六段1,639順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07矢倉規広 七段1,478順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01長沼洋 八段1,332順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10三枚堂達也 七段1,725順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20井出隼平 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29伊藤真吾 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01池永天志 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13石井健太郎 六段1,671順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23高野智史 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19上村亘 五段1,480順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14古森悠太 五段1,505順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15藤森哲也 五段1,469順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01村中秀史 七段1,543順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19増田康宏 六段1,712順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14八代弥 七段1,639順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09渡辺大夢 六段1,673順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12佐藤和俊 七段1,690順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14都成竜馬 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10及川拓馬 七段1,599順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13中村亮介 六段1,489順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15星野良生 五段1,506順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/05/02近藤誠也 七段1,796王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/04/22豊島将之 九段1,855王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/04/08西尾明 七段1,558王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/03/15黒沢怜生 六段1,662王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/02/24伊藤匠 五段1,685王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/05/07羽生善治 九段1,803王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/04/27永瀬拓矢 王座1,925王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/04/13池永天志 五段1,678王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/03/16長谷部浩平 五段1,582王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/02/17近藤誠也 七段1,747王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/12/11三浦弘行 九段1,749王位戦 予選
2020/12/04石井健太郎 六段1,709王位戦 予選
2020/10/14増田康宏 六段1,715王位戦 予選
2020/09/03田中悠一 五段1,495王位戦 予選
2020/06/13豊島将之 九段1,902王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/04/15本田奎 五段1,654王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,909王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/17鈴木大介 九段1,663王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/02/21佐藤秀司 八段1,556王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/01/07渡辺明 名人1,990王位戦 予選
2019/12/06高崎一生 七段1,584王位戦 予選
2019/11/28飯島栄治 八段1,538王位戦 予選
2019/11/11伊藤真吾 六段1,525王位戦 予選
2019/05/23木村一基 九段1,776王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/10阿久津主税 八段1,674王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/04/09菅井竜也 八段1,805王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/03/25長谷部浩平 五段1,566王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/03/15稲葉陽 八段1,765王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/01/18広瀬章人 八段1,922王位戦 予選
2018/12/24飯島栄治 八段1,552王位戦 予選
2018/11/07行方尚史 九段1,720王位戦 予選
2018/10/26村中秀史 七段1,541王位戦 予選
2018/05/17豊島将之 九段1,863王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/24千田翔太 七段1,740王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/04野月浩貴 八段1,615王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/23阿久津主税 八段1,719王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/02/27澤田真吾 七段1,677王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/12/20石田直裕 五段1,589王位戦 予選
2017/11/30鈴木大介 九段1,651王位戦 予選
2017/10/30高見泰地 七段1,678王位戦 予選
2017/09/21中村修 九段1,544王位戦 予選
2017/08/04石川陽生 七段1,430王位戦 予選
2016/08/15伊藤真吾 六段1,561王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/10/25佐藤和俊 七段1,572王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/08本田奎 五段1,687王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/11石井健太郎 六段1,705王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/28片上大輔 七段1,555王座戦 一次予選
2020/02/29鈴木大介 九段1,653王座戦 二次予選
2019/06/24羽生善治 九段1,845王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/06/03藤井聡太 竜王1,880王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/04/05松尾歩 八段1,691王座戦 二次予選
2019/03/22広瀬章人 八段1,872王座戦 二次予選
2019/02/15戸辺誠 七段1,599王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/22増田康宏 六段1,718王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/28遠山雄亮 六段1,638王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/15阿部健治郎 七段1,647王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/02高橋道雄 九段1,484王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/28門倉啓太 五段1,517王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/15佐藤秀司 八段1,523王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/19北島忠雄 七段1,488王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/24宮田敦史 七段1,580王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/07渡辺正和 六段1,467王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/18土佐浩司 八段1,345王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/23香川愛生 女流四段1,200王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/05/20行方尚史 九段1,641棋王戦 予選
2022/04/11飯塚祐紀 七段1,486棋王戦 予選
2022/02/02長岡裕也 六段1,497棋王戦 予選
2021/03/11藤森哲也 五段1,489棋王戦 予選
2020/08/12石川優太 五段1,532棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/12/27本田奎 五段1,654棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
2019/12/16本田奎 五段1,651棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
2019/12/09広瀬章人 八段1,881棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/12/02丸山忠久 九段1,749棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/11/26広瀬章人 八段1,894棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/10/25羽生善治 九段1,855棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/09/27黒沢怜生 六段1,647棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/07/17谷川浩司 九段1,705棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/06/10宮田敦史 七段1,605棋王戦 予選
2019/05/14中村太地 七段1,699棋王戦 予選
2019/04/15石田直裕 五段1,579棋王戦 予選
2019/03/18富岡英作 八段1,371棋王戦 予選
2018/03/30中田宏樹 八段1,553棋王戦 予選
2017/10/03佐藤天彦 九段1,842棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/07/26丸山忠久 九段1,687棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/05/12西尾明 七段1,635棋王戦 予選
2017/04/26金井恒太 六段1,509棋王戦 予選
2017/03/28近藤誠也 七段1,691棋王戦 予選
2017/02/20藤井猛 九段1,685棋王戦 予選
2016/12/27中尾敏之 1,389棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/10/20青嶋未来 六段1,662叡王戦 予選
2022/07/26牧野光則 六段1,575叡王戦 予選
2022/02/20船江恒平 六段1,679叡王戦 本戦
2021/06/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,836叡王戦 本戦
2021/05/26澤田真吾 七段1,761叡王戦 本戦
2021/05/16稲葉陽 八段1,731叡王戦 本戦
2020/01/27豊島将之 九段1,902叡王戦 本戦
2020/01/11菅井竜也 八段1,836叡王戦 本戦
2019/12/20久保利明 九段1,747叡王戦 本戦
2019/09/30都成竜馬 七段1,675叡王戦 予選
2019/09/30渡辺大夢 六段1,631叡王戦 予選
2019/09/11伊藤真吾 六段1,549叡王戦 予選
2018/08/02斎藤明日斗 五段1,529叡王戦 予選
2017/10/09藤井聡太 竜王1,708叡王戦 予選
2017/09/29大橋貴洸 六段1,587叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01上村亘 五段1,443叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01今泉健司 五段1,545叡王戦 予選
2016/10/13佐藤天彦 九段1,895叡王戦 本戦
2016/08/26増田康宏 六段1,669叡王戦 予選
2016/08/26都成竜馬 七段1,510叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15石田直裕 五段1,547叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15竹内雄悟 五段1,503叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/07/01本田奎 五段1,693王将戦 二次予選
2022/06/03郷田真隆 九段1,713王将戦 一次予選
2022/05/13瀬川晶司 六段1,583王将戦 一次予選
2022/04/19渡辺和史 五段1,657王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/31中座真 七段1,340王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/21屋敷伸之 九段1,659王将戦 一次予選
2020/07/21佐藤天彦 九段1,741王将戦 二次予選
2020/06/19石田直裕 五段1,581王将戦 二次予選
2020/06/01橋本崇載 八段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/08渡辺正和 六段1,493王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/17本田奎 五段1,648王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/17藤倉勇樹 五段1,405王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/31千田翔太 七段1,796王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/22田村康介 七段1,475王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/02北島忠雄 七段1,440王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/11瀬川晶司 六段1,534王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/13森下卓 九段1,494王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/12村中秀史 七段1,549王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/10大平武洋 六段1,428王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/25岡崎洋 七段1,408王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/04/15永瀬拓矢 王座1,892棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/04/01山崎隆之 八段1,726棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/03/02冨田誠也 四段1,601棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/01/28木村一基 九段1,722棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/12/24藤井猛 九段1,623棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/08/03佐藤和俊 七段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/08/03長岡裕也 六段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/02片上大輔 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/02渡辺和史 五段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/08本田奎 五段1,662棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/05山本博志 四段1,568棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/05金沢孝史 五段1,404棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/01/20村中秀史 七段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/01/20先崎学 九段1,472棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/06小林宏 七段1,328棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/06渡部愛 女流三段1,295棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/02/26広瀬章人 八段1,874棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/01/29千田翔太 七段1,832棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/06佐藤秀司 八段1,491棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,679棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/29塚田泰明 九段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/29長谷部浩平 五段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/14佐藤和俊 七段1,694棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/10髙野秀行 六段1,457棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,530棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/07/22髙野秀行 六段1,400朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/28丸山忠久 九段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/09/18飯島栄治 八段1,642朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/03石井健太郎 六段1,732朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/12/05郷田真隆 九段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/10/31川上猛 七段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/09/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/28本田奎 五段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/19佐々木慎 七段1,588朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/18青嶋未来 六段1,652朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/29奥村雄太アマ1,397朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/21三枚堂達也 七段1,711朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/21渡辺大夢 六段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/07田村康介 七段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/17小山怜央アマ1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/08窪田義行 七段1,518朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18望月陵アマ1,426朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/07/12高見泰地 七段1,684銀河戦 Gブロック
2022/06/14平藤眞吾 七段1,466銀河戦 Gブロック
2022/05/17高橋道雄 九段1,505銀河戦 Gブロック
2022/04/19佐藤秀司 八段1,471銀河戦 Gブロック
2022/03/22里見香奈 女流五冠1,439銀河戦 Gブロック
2021/12/09藤井聡太 竜王2,058銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2021/11/09佐藤康光 九段1,751銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2021/08/05深浦康市 九段1,684銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/07/08鈴木大介 九段1,582銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/06/10藤井猛 九段1,615銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/05/13都成竜馬 七段1,705銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/04/15先崎学 九段1,453銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/03/18石川優太 五段1,599銀河戦 Dブロック
2020/01/23山本博志 四段1,537銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/08/27菅井竜也 八段1,798銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/04/04千田翔太 七段1,803銀河戦 Fブロック
2019/03/07佐藤秀司 八段1,509銀河戦 Fブロック
2019/02/07阪口悟 六段1,484銀河戦 Fブロック
2019/01/10及川拓馬 七段1,692銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/11/16及川拓馬 七段1,584銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/10/19井上輝彦アマ1,417銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/09/07豊島将之 九段1,877銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,788銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/12/29宮本広志 五段1,554銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/12/01神谷広志 八段1,381銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/11/03阿部光瑠 七段1,625銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/10/06勝又清和 七段1,458銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/11/20山崎隆之 八段1,747NHK杯
2022/06/19阿久津主税 八段1,665NHK杯
2022/01/23佐藤康光 九段1,714NHK杯
2021/11/21山崎隆之 八段1,740NHK杯
2021/04/25野月浩貴 八段1,619NHK杯
2020/09/06羽生善治 九段1,804NHK杯
2020/07/26佐藤秀司 八段1,506NHK杯
2019/09/22丸山忠久 九段1,718NHK杯
2019/04/28畠山鎮 八段1,594NHK杯
2017/09/24斎藤慎太郎 八段1,804NHK杯
2017/04/02丸山忠久 九段1,733NHK杯
2017/02/17所司和晴 七段1,321NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17北島忠雄 七段1,470NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17中川大輔 八段1,467NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/05服部慎一郎 五段1,804新人王戦
2022/06/13山本博志 四段1,610新人王戦
2022/01/24川村悠人三段1,488新人王戦
2021/01/27谷合廣紀 四段1,547新人王戦
2020/02/26古賀悠聖 四段1,487新人王戦
2019/04/19古森悠太 五段1,492新人王戦
2018/05/11青嶋未来 六段1,667新人王戦
2018/02/07慶田義法アマ1,517新人王戦
2017/10/16増田康宏 六段1,732新人王戦 第2局
2017/10/06増田康宏 六段1,720新人王戦 第1局
2017/09/26石井健太郎 六段1,612新人王戦
2017/09/07藤井聡太 竜王1,702新人王戦
2017/05/19甲斐日向1,549新人王戦
2017/01/30高野智史 六段1,538新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/23渡辺大夢 六段1,630上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/05/30石井健太郎 六段1,611上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/05/30瀬川晶司 六段1,555上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/30八代弥 七段1,642上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/30佐々木勇気 七段1,723上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/27石田直裕 五段1,582YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/26井出隼平 五段1,479YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/26斎藤明日斗 五段1,539YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/05/25山川泰熙1,550加古川青流戦
2017/06/05荒田敏史1,543加古川青流戦
2016/08/05石田直裕 五段1,570加古川青流戦

佐々木大地七段の対戦相手別成績