shogidata.info

佐々木大地五段 : 成績詳細

佐々木大地五段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/15先崎学 九段1,458銀河戦 Dブロック
04/13池永天志 五段1,686王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/25長谷部浩平 四段1,588竜王戦6組
03/18石川優太 四段1,620銀河戦 Dブロック
03/16長谷部浩平 四段1,592王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/11藤森哲也 五段1,495棋王戦 予選
03/05今泉健司 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
02/17近藤誠也 七段1,753王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/12牧野光則 六段1,584竜王戦6組
02/04谷合廣紀 四段1,581順位戦C級2組
01/27谷合廣紀 四段1,568新人王戦
01/07堀口一史座 七段1,280順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29谷合廣紀 四段1,580竜王戦6組
12/21屋敷伸之 九段1,664王将戦 一次予選
12/17西田拓也 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
12/14近藤正和 六段1,374竜王戦6組
12/11三浦弘行 九段1,755王位戦 予選
12/04石井健太郎 六段1,716王位戦 予選
11/19長谷部浩平 四段1,569順位戦C級2組
11/11石井健太郎 六段1,712王座戦 一次予選
11/02池永天志 五段1,664竜王戦6組
10/27平藤眞吾 七段1,526竜王戦6組 昇決
10/14増田康宏 六段1,722王位戦 予選
10/11長谷部浩平 四段1,543竜王戦6組 昇決
10/08上村亘 五段1,542順位戦C級2組
09/28片上大輔 七段1,560王座戦 一次予選
09/23勝又清和 七段1,433竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18飯島栄治 八段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/10大橋貴洸 六段1,724順位戦C級2組
09/06羽生善治 九段1,810NHK杯
09/03田中悠一 五段1,502王位戦 予選
08/18福崎文吾 九段1,311竜王戦6組 昇決
08/12石川優太 四段1,553棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/06池永天志 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
07/26佐藤秀司 八段1,511NHK杯
07/21佐藤天彦 九段1,747王将戦 二次予選
07/16矢倉規広 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
07/08本田奎 五段1,686棋聖戦 一次予選
07/03石井健太郎 六段1,739朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/25佐藤慎一 五段1,434順位戦C級2組
06/19石田直裕 五段1,587王将戦 二次予選
06/13豊島将之 竜王1,908王位戦 挑決リーグ
06/05山本博志 四段1,573棋聖戦 一次予選
06/05金沢孝史 五段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01橋本崇載 八段1,642王将戦 一次予選
05/08渡辺正和 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
04/17本田奎 五段1,675王将戦 一次予選
04/15本田奎 五段1,680王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,915王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/17鈴木大介 九段1,669王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/13高野智史 五段1,664竜王戦6組
03/05田中悠一 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
02/29鈴木大介 九段1,658王座戦 二次予選
02/26古賀悠聖 四段1,496新人王戦
02/21佐藤秀司 八段1,560王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/17藤倉勇樹 五段1,411王将戦 一次予選
02/10本田奎 五段1,697竜王戦6組
01/30竹内雄悟 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
01/27豊島将之 竜王1,907叡王戦 本戦
01/24斎藤明日斗 四段1,539竜王戦6組
01/23山本博志 四段1,542銀河戦 Hブロック
01/20村中秀史 七段1,596棋聖戦 一次予選
01/20先崎学 九段1,476棋聖戦 一次予選
01/16南芳一 九段1,446順位戦C級2組
01/11菅井竜也 八段1,842叡王戦 本戦
01/07渡辺明 名人1,996王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27本田奎 五段1,688棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
12/20久保利明 九段1,753叡王戦 本戦
12/16本田奎 五段1,686棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
12/12西川和宏 六段1,581順位戦C級2組
12/09広瀬章人 八段1,887棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
12/06高崎一生 七段1,589王位戦 予選
12/05郷田真隆 九段1,739朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/02丸山忠久 九段1,754棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/28飯島栄治 八段1,542王位戦 予選
11/26広瀬章人 八段1,900棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/14遠山雄亮 六段1,625順位戦C級2組
11/11伊藤真吾 五段1,532王位戦 予選
10/31川上猛 七段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/29杉本和陽 四段1,597竜王戦6組
10/25羽生善治 九段1,861棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/17阿部光瑠 六段1,663順位戦C級2組
10/03近藤正和 六段1,383竜王戦6組 昇決
09/30渡辺大夢 五段1,637叡王戦 予選
09/30都成竜馬 七段1,682叡王戦 予選
09/27黒沢怜生 六段1,655棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/22丸山忠久 九段1,724NHK杯
09/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/11伊藤真吾 五段1,555叡王戦 予選
09/09小林健二 九段1,327竜王戦6組 昇決
09/05中田功 八段1,446順位戦C級2組
08/28本田奎 五段1,668朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27菅井竜也 八段1,804銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/22黒田尭之 五段1,462順位戦C級2組
08/17髙野秀行 六段1,467竜王戦6組
07/17谷川浩司 九段1,710棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/11八代弥 七段1,733順位戦C級2組
06/27石田直裕 五段1,588YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/24羽生善治 九段1,850王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/20黒沢怜生 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
06/10宮田敦史 七段1,609棋王戦 予選
06/06渡部愛 女流三段1,299棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06小林宏 七段1,330棋聖戦 一次予選
06/03藤井聡太 二冠1,895王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/31千田翔太 七段1,802王将戦 一次予選
05/23木村一基 九段1,781王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/14中村太地 七段1,704棋王戦 予選
05/10阿久津主税 八段1,679王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/28畠山鎮 八段1,598NHK杯
04/22田村康介 七段1,479王将戦 一次予選
04/19古森悠太 五段1,499新人王戦
04/15石田直裕 五段1,585棋王戦 予選
04/12梶浦宏孝 六段1,589竜王戦6組
04/09菅井竜也 八段1,810王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/05松尾歩 八段1,696王座戦 二次予選
04/04千田翔太 七段1,809銀河戦 Fブロック
04/02北島忠雄 七段1,443王将戦 一次予選
03/25長谷部浩平 四段1,585王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/22広瀬章人 八段1,877王座戦 二次予選
03/18富岡英作 八段1,374棋王戦 予選
03/15稲葉陽 八段1,770王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/11瀬川晶司 六段1,540王将戦 一次予選
03/07佐藤秀司 八段1,513銀河戦 Fブロック
03/07矢倉規広 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
02/26広瀬章人 八段1,880棋聖戦 二次予選
02/20山本博志 四段1,520竜王戦6組
02/15戸辺誠 七段1,603王座戦 二次予選
02/07阪口悟 六段1,489銀河戦 Fブロック
02/01長沼洋 八段1,336順位戦C級2組
01/29千田翔太 七段1,838棋聖戦 二次予選
01/25杉本和陽 四段1,604竜王戦6組
01/22増田康宏 六段1,726王座戦 一次予選
01/18広瀬章人 八段1,927王位戦 予選
01/10及川拓馬 六段1,697銀河戦 Fブロック
01/10三枚堂達也 七段1,731順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28遠山雄亮 六段1,643王座戦 一次予選
12/24飯島栄治 八段1,556王位戦 予選
12/20井出隼平 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
12/06佐藤秀司 八段1,495棋聖戦 一次予選
12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,684棋聖戦 一次予選
11/29伊藤真吾 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
11/15阿部健治郎 七段1,652王座戦 一次予選
11/07行方尚史 九段1,724王位戦 予選
11/01池永天志 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
10/26村中秀史 七段1,546王位戦 予選
10/19佐々木慎 七段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/09牧野光則 六段1,550竜王戦6組 昇決
10/02高橋道雄 九段1,488王座戦 一次予選
09/25田中悠一 五段1,483竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18青嶋未来 六段1,660朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/13石井健太郎 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
09/05島本亮 五段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
08/23高野智史 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
08/02斎藤明日斗 四段1,548叡王戦 予選
07/29奥村雄太アマ1,404朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25杉本和陽 四段1,582竜王戦6組 昇決・千日手
07/19上村亘 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
06/26斎藤明日斗 四段1,564YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/26井出隼平 五段1,488YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/20岡崎洋 七段1,424竜王戦6組 昇決
06/14古森悠太 五段1,512順位戦C級2組
05/29塚田泰明 九段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29長谷部浩平 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25山川泰熙1,559加古川青流戦
05/17豊島将之 竜王1,867王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/11青嶋未来 六段1,675新人王戦
05/01高田尚平 七段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
04/24千田翔太 七段1,746王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/13森下卓 九段1,498王将戦 一次予選
04/04野月浩貴 八段1,619王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/30中田宏樹 八段1,556棋王戦 予選
03/23阿久津主税 八段1,723王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/15藤森哲也 五段1,474順位戦C級2組
02/27澤田真吾 七段1,683王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/07慶田義法1,525新人王戦
02/01村中秀史 七段1,548順位戦C級2組
01/24門倉啓太 五段1,510竜王戦6組
01/19増田康宏 六段1,721順位戦C級2組
01/12村中秀史 七段1,554王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28門倉啓太 五段1,521王座戦 一次予選
12/20石田直裕 五段1,594王位戦 予選
12/14八代弥 七段1,645順位戦C級2組
11/30鈴木大介 九段1,655王位戦 予選
11/21三枚堂達也 七段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/21渡辺大夢 五段1,659朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/16及川拓馬 六段1,589銀河戦 Fブロック
11/15佐藤秀司 八段1,526王座戦 一次予選
11/09渡辺大夢 五段1,677順位戦C級2組
10/30高見泰地 七段1,683王位戦 予選
10/19井上輝彦アマ1,425銀河戦 Fブロック
10/19北島忠雄 七段1,491王座戦 一次予選
10/16増田康宏 六段1,742新人王戦 第2局
10/12佐藤和俊 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
10/09藤井聡太 二冠1,752叡王戦 予選
10/06増田康宏 六段1,730新人王戦 第1局
10/03佐藤天彦 九段1,847棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/29大橋貴洸 六段1,613叡王戦 予選
09/26石井健太郎 六段1,619新人王戦
09/24斎藤慎太郎 八段1,809NHK杯
09/21中村修 九段1,548王位戦 予選
09/14都成竜馬 七段1,602順位戦C級2組
09/07豊島将之 竜王1,882銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/07藤井聡太 二冠1,749新人王戦
09/01今泉健司 五段1,551叡王戦 予選
09/01上村亘 五段1,446叡王戦 予選
08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,792銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/14佐藤和俊 七段1,699棋聖戦 一次予選
08/14梶浦宏孝 六段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10及川拓馬 六段1,603順位戦C級2組
08/04石川陽生 七段1,432王位戦 予選
07/26丸山忠久 九段1,692棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/13中村亮介 六段1,493順位戦C級2組
07/07田村康介 七段1,508朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/23渡辺大夢 五段1,634上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17小山怜央アマ1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15星野良生 五段1,512順位戦C級2組
06/05荒田敏史1,550加古川青流戦
05/30瀬川晶司 六段1,559上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/30石井健太郎 六段1,617上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/26小倉久史 七段1,422竜王戦6組 昇決
05/19甲斐日向1,555新人王戦
05/12西尾明 七段1,639棋王戦 予選
04/26金井恒太 六段1,513棋王戦 予選
04/02丸山忠久 九段1,737NHK杯
03/28近藤誠也 七段1,711棋王戦 予選
03/10大平武洋 六段1,430王将戦 一次予選
03/03金井恒太 六段1,502竜王戦6組
02/20藤井猛 九段1,689棋王戦 予選
02/17中川大輔 八段1,470NHK杯 予選
02/17北島忠雄 七段1,473NHK杯 予選
02/17所司和晴 七段1,322NHK杯 予選
01/30高野智史 五段1,557新人王戦
01/25岡崎洋 七段1,411王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29宮本広志 五段1,558銀河戦 Bブロック
12/27中尾敏之 1,390棋王戦 予選
12/22木下浩一 七段1,277竜王戦6組
12/01神谷広志 八段1,384銀河戦 Bブロック
11/24宮田敦史 七段1,583王座戦 一次予選
11/07渡辺正和 五段1,470王座戦 一次予選
11/03阿部光瑠 六段1,629銀河戦 Bブロック
10/18土佐浩司 八段1,346王座戦 一次予選
10/13佐藤天彦 九段1,899叡王戦 本戦
10/06勝又清和 七段1,460銀河戦 Bブロック
09/23香川愛生 女流四段1,200王座戦 一次予選
08/26増田康宏 六段1,683叡王戦 予選
08/26都成竜馬 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
08/15伊藤真吾 五段1,565王位戦 予選
08/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,533棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10髙野秀行 六段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05石田直裕 五段1,575加古川青流戦
07/08窪田義行 七段1,521朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30佐々木勇気 七段1,726上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/30八代弥 七段1,647上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/18望月陵アマ1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15竹内雄悟 五段1,505叡王戦 予選
06/15石田直裕 五段1,552叡王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/03/25長谷部浩平 四段1,588竜王戦6組
2021/02/12牧野光則 六段1,584竜王戦6組
2020/12/29谷合廣紀 四段1,580竜王戦6組
2020/12/14近藤正和 六段1,374竜王戦6組
2020/11/02池永天志 五段1,664竜王戦6組
2020/10/27平藤眞吾 七段1,526竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/10/11長谷部浩平 四段1,543竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/09/23勝又清和 七段1,433竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/08/18福崎文吾 九段1,311竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/03/13高野智史 五段1,664竜王戦6組
2020/02/10本田奎 五段1,697竜王戦6組
2020/01/24斎藤明日斗 四段1,539竜王戦6組
2019/10/29杉本和陽 四段1,597竜王戦6組
2019/10/03近藤正和 六段1,383竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/09/09小林健二 九段1,327竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/08/17髙野秀行 六段1,467竜王戦6組
2019/04/12梶浦宏孝 六段1,589竜王戦6組
2019/02/20山本博志 四段1,520竜王戦6組
2019/01/25杉本和陽 四段1,604竜王戦6組
2018/10/09牧野光則 六段1,550竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/09/25田中悠一 五段1,483竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/09/05島本亮 五段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/07/25杉本和陽 四段1,582竜王戦6組 昇決・千日手
2018/06/20岡崎洋 七段1,424竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/01高田尚平 七段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/01/24門倉啓太 五段1,510竜王戦6組
2017/05/26小倉久史 七段1,422竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/03/03金井恒太 六段1,502竜王戦6組
2016/12/22木下浩一 七段1,277竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/03/05今泉健司 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04谷合廣紀 四段1,581順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07堀口一史座 七段1,280順位戦C級2組
2020/12/17西田拓也 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
2020/11/19長谷部浩平 四段1,569順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08上村亘 五段1,542順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10大橋貴洸 六段1,724順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06池永天志 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16矢倉規広 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25佐藤慎一 五段1,434順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05田中悠一 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30竹内雄悟 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16南芳一 九段1,446順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12西川和宏 六段1,581順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14遠山雄亮 六段1,625順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17阿部光瑠 六段1,663順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05中田功 八段1,446順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22黒田尭之 五段1,462順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11八代弥 七段1,733順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20黒沢怜生 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07矢倉規広 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01長沼洋 八段1,336順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10三枚堂達也 七段1,731順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20井出隼平 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29伊藤真吾 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01池永天志 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13石井健太郎 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23高野智史 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19上村亘 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14古森悠太 五段1,512順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15藤森哲也 五段1,474順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01村中秀史 七段1,548順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19増田康宏 六段1,721順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14八代弥 七段1,645順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09渡辺大夢 五段1,677順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12佐藤和俊 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14都成竜馬 七段1,602順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10及川拓馬 六段1,603順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13中村亮介 六段1,493順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15星野良生 五段1,512順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/04/13池永天志 五段1,686王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/03/16長谷部浩平 四段1,592王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/02/17近藤誠也 七段1,753王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/12/11三浦弘行 九段1,755王位戦 予選
2020/12/04石井健太郎 六段1,716王位戦 予選
2020/10/14増田康宏 六段1,722王位戦 予選
2020/09/03田中悠一 五段1,502王位戦 予選
2020/06/13豊島将之 竜王1,908王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/04/15本田奎 五段1,680王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,915王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/17鈴木大介 九段1,669王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/02/21佐藤秀司 八段1,560王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/01/07渡辺明 名人1,996王位戦 予選
2019/12/06高崎一生 七段1,589王位戦 予選
2019/11/28飯島栄治 八段1,542王位戦 予選
2019/11/11伊藤真吾 五段1,532王位戦 予選
2019/05/23木村一基 九段1,781王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/10阿久津主税 八段1,679王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/04/09菅井竜也 八段1,810王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/03/25長谷部浩平 四段1,585王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/03/15稲葉陽 八段1,770王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/01/18広瀬章人 八段1,927王位戦 予選
2018/12/24飯島栄治 八段1,556王位戦 予選
2018/11/07行方尚史 九段1,724王位戦 予選
2018/10/26村中秀史 七段1,546王位戦 予選
2018/05/17豊島将之 竜王1,867王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/24千田翔太 七段1,746王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/04野月浩貴 八段1,619王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/23阿久津主税 八段1,723王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/02/27澤田真吾 七段1,683王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/12/20石田直裕 五段1,594王位戦 予選
2017/11/30鈴木大介 九段1,655王位戦 予選
2017/10/30高見泰地 七段1,683王位戦 予選
2017/09/21中村修 九段1,548王位戦 予選
2017/08/04石川陽生 七段1,432王位戦 予選
2016/08/15伊藤真吾 五段1,565王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/11/11石井健太郎 六段1,712王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/28片上大輔 七段1,560王座戦 一次予選
2020/02/29鈴木大介 九段1,658王座戦 二次予選
2019/06/24羽生善治 九段1,850王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/06/03藤井聡太 二冠1,895王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/04/05松尾歩 八段1,696王座戦 二次予選
2019/03/22広瀬章人 八段1,877王座戦 二次予選
2019/02/15戸辺誠 七段1,603王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/22増田康宏 六段1,726王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/28遠山雄亮 六段1,643王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/15阿部健治郎 七段1,652王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/02高橋道雄 九段1,488王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/28門倉啓太 五段1,521王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/15佐藤秀司 八段1,526王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/19北島忠雄 七段1,491王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/24宮田敦史 七段1,583王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/07渡辺正和 五段1,470王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/18土佐浩司 八段1,346王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/23香川愛生 女流四段1,200王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/03/11藤森哲也 五段1,495棋王戦 予選
2020/08/12石川優太 四段1,553棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/12/27本田奎 五段1,688棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
2019/12/16本田奎 五段1,686棋王戦 挑決二番勝負
2019/12/09広瀬章人 八段1,887棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/12/02丸山忠久 九段1,754棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/11/26広瀬章人 八段1,900棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/10/25羽生善治 九段1,861棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/09/27黒沢怜生 六段1,655棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/07/17谷川浩司 九段1,710棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/06/10宮田敦史 七段1,609棋王戦 予選
2019/05/14中村太地 七段1,704棋王戦 予選
2019/04/15石田直裕 五段1,585棋王戦 予選
2019/03/18富岡英作 八段1,374棋王戦 予選
2018/03/30中田宏樹 八段1,556棋王戦 予選
2017/10/03佐藤天彦 九段1,847棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/07/26丸山忠久 九段1,692棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/05/12西尾明 七段1,639棋王戦 予選
2017/04/26金井恒太 六段1,513棋王戦 予選
2017/03/28近藤誠也 七段1,711棋王戦 予選
2017/02/20藤井猛 九段1,689棋王戦 予選
2016/12/27中尾敏之 1,390棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/27豊島将之 竜王1,907叡王戦 本戦
2020/01/11菅井竜也 八段1,842叡王戦 本戦
2019/12/20久保利明 九段1,753叡王戦 本戦
2019/09/30都成竜馬 七段1,682叡王戦 予選
2019/09/30渡辺大夢 五段1,637叡王戦 予選
2019/09/11伊藤真吾 五段1,555叡王戦 予選
2018/08/02斎藤明日斗 四段1,548叡王戦 予選
2017/10/09藤井聡太 二冠1,752叡王戦 予選
2017/09/29大橋貴洸 六段1,613叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01今泉健司 五段1,551叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01上村亘 五段1,446叡王戦 予選
2016/10/13佐藤天彦 九段1,899叡王戦 本戦
2016/08/26都成竜馬 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
2016/08/26増田康宏 六段1,683叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15竹内雄悟 五段1,505叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15石田直裕 五段1,552叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/21屋敷伸之 九段1,664王将戦 一次予選
2020/07/21佐藤天彦 九段1,747王将戦 二次予選
2020/06/19石田直裕 五段1,587王将戦 二次予選
2020/06/01橋本崇載 八段1,642王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/08渡辺正和 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/17本田奎 五段1,675王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/17藤倉勇樹 五段1,411王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/31千田翔太 七段1,802王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/22田村康介 七段1,479王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/02北島忠雄 七段1,443王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/11瀬川晶司 六段1,540王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/13森下卓 九段1,498王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/12村中秀史 七段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/10大平武洋 六段1,430王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/25岡崎洋 七段1,411王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/08本田奎 五段1,686棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/05山本博志 四段1,573棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/05金沢孝史 五段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/01/20村中秀史 七段1,596棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/01/20先崎学 九段1,476棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/06小林宏 七段1,330棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/06渡部愛 女流三段1,299棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/02/26広瀬章人 八段1,880棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/01/29千田翔太 七段1,838棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/06佐藤秀司 八段1,495棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,684棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/29塚田泰明 九段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/29長谷部浩平 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/14佐藤和俊 七段1,699棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/14梶浦宏孝 六段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/10髙野秀行 六段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,533棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/18飯島栄治 八段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/03石井健太郎 六段1,739朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/12/05郷田真隆 九段1,739朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/10/31川上猛 七段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/09/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/28本田奎 五段1,668朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/19佐々木慎 七段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/18青嶋未来 六段1,660朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/29奥村雄太アマ1,404朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/21渡辺大夢 五段1,659朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/21三枚堂達也 七段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/07田村康介 七段1,508朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/17小山怜央アマ1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/08窪田義行 七段1,521朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18望月陵アマ1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/04/15先崎学 九段1,458銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/03/18石川優太 四段1,620銀河戦 Dブロック
2020/01/23山本博志 四段1,542銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/08/27菅井竜也 八段1,804銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/04/04千田翔太 七段1,809銀河戦 Fブロック
2019/03/07佐藤秀司 八段1,513銀河戦 Fブロック
2019/02/07阪口悟 六段1,489銀河戦 Fブロック
2019/01/10及川拓馬 六段1,697銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/11/16及川拓馬 六段1,589銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/10/19井上輝彦アマ1,425銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/09/07豊島将之 竜王1,882銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,792銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/12/29宮本広志 五段1,558銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/12/01神谷広志 八段1,384銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/11/03阿部光瑠 六段1,629銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/10/06勝又清和 七段1,460銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/06羽生善治 九段1,810NHK杯
2020/07/26佐藤秀司 八段1,511NHK杯
2019/09/22丸山忠久 九段1,724NHK杯
2019/04/28畠山鎮 八段1,598NHK杯
2017/09/24斎藤慎太郎 八段1,809NHK杯
2017/04/02丸山忠久 九段1,737NHK杯
2017/02/17所司和晴 七段1,322NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17北島忠雄 七段1,473NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17中川大輔 八段1,470NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/27谷合廣紀 四段1,568新人王戦
2020/02/26古賀悠聖 四段1,496新人王戦
2019/04/19古森悠太 五段1,499新人王戦
2018/05/11青嶋未来 六段1,675新人王戦
2018/02/07慶田義法1,525新人王戦
2017/10/16増田康宏 六段1,742新人王戦 第2局
2017/10/06増田康宏 六段1,730新人王戦 第1局
2017/09/26石井健太郎 六段1,619新人王戦
2017/09/07藤井聡太 二冠1,749新人王戦
2017/05/19甲斐日向1,555新人王戦
2017/01/30高野智史 五段1,557新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/23渡辺大夢 五段1,634上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/05/30石井健太郎 六段1,617上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/05/30瀬川晶司 六段1,559上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/30八代弥 七段1,647上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/30佐々木勇気 七段1,726上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/27石田直裕 五段1,588YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/26井出隼平 五段1,488YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/26斎藤明日斗 四段1,564YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/05/25山川泰熙1,559加古川青流戦
2017/06/05荒田敏史1,550加古川青流戦
2016/08/05石田直裕 五段1,575加古川青流戦

佐々木大地五段の対戦相手別成績