shogidata.info

三枚堂達也七段 : 成績詳細

三枚堂達也七段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14宮田敦史 七段1,533順位戦C級1組
11/16森下卓 九段1,466順位戦C級1組
11/02青嶋未来 六段1,690順位戦C級1組
09/21大橋貴洸 六段1,646順位戦C級1組
09/06千田翔太 七段1,759朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27瀬川晶司 六段1,536銀河戦 予選
08/06本田奎 五段1,670棋聖戦 一次予選
07/28宮田敦史 七段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20窪田義行 七段1,490叡王戦 予選
07/13出口若武 六段1,672順位戦C級1組
07/06門倉啓太 五段1,464王位戦 予選
07/01八代弥 七段1,721竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/15日浦市郎 八段1,477順位戦C級1組
06/10西尾明 七段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10大平武洋 六段1,349棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02瀬川晶司 六段1,535棋王戦 予選
05/25佐藤康光 九段1,695王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/18宮本広志 五段1,497順位戦C級1組
05/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,830叡王戦 本戦
05/06中村太地 七段1,652棋王戦 予選
04/30豊島将之 九段1,915王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/22都成竜馬 七段1,713竜王戦3組
04/15大石直嗣 七段1,647叡王戦 予選
04/07石井健太郎 六段1,734棋王戦 予選
04/01高見泰地 七段1,675竜王戦3組
03/30伊藤真吾 六段1,589銀河戦 Gブロック
03/25郷田真隆 九段1,711王座戦 二次予選
03/19高見泰地 七段1,682叡王戦 予選
03/19横山泰明 七段1,690叡王戦 予選
03/09阿部健治郎 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
03/03野月浩貴 八段1,589王将戦 一次予選
02/24宮田敦史 七段1,544棋王戦 予選
02/10千葉幸生 七段1,655叡王戦 予選
02/02石井健太郎 六段1,701順位戦C級1組
01/27横山泰明 七段1,700王座戦 二次予選
01/20高橋道雄 九段1,527竜王戦3組
01/12真田圭一 八段1,514順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29岡崎洋 七段1,436王座戦 一次予選
12/21本田奎 五段1,664王将戦 一次予選
12/15平藤眞吾 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
12/10髙野秀行 六段1,450王座戦 一次予選
12/04大石直嗣 七段1,642竜王戦3組
11/24渡辺和史 五段1,577王座戦 一次予選
11/17北島忠雄 七段1,460順位戦C級1組
10/20佐藤和俊 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
09/30佐々木慎 七段1,583朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/25上村亘 五段1,549王座戦 一次予選
09/08都成竜馬 七段1,694順位戦C級1組
09/02佐藤慎一 五段1,432銀河戦 予選
08/26佐藤康光 九段1,691王位戦 予選
08/16真田圭一 八段1,526朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11片上大輔 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
07/14髙野秀行 六段1,473順位戦C級1組
07/08本田奎 五段1,673棋聖戦 一次予選
07/08宮田敦史 七段1,575棋聖戦 一次予選
06/16豊川孝弘 七段1,440順位戦C級1組
05/31小林宏 七段1,314棋聖戦 一次予選
05/31青野照市 九段1,364棋聖戦 一次予選
04/21村中秀史 七段1,595棋王戦 予選
03/31鈴木大介 九段1,655棋王戦 予選
03/26澤田真吾 七段1,648竜王戦2組
03/12黒沢怜生 六段1,616王将戦 一次予選
03/05中座真 七段1,346順位戦C級2組
01/30長岡裕也 六段1,423順位戦C級2組
01/28片上大輔 七段1,546銀河戦 Aブロック
01/24近藤正和 七段1,369棋王戦 予選
01/16富岡英作 八段1,352順位戦C級2組
01/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,755竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/31中村亮介 六段1,530銀河戦 Aブロック
12/19羽生善治 九段1,829朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/12上村亘 五段1,515順位戦C級2組
12/06渡辺大夢 六段1,589王座戦 一次予選
11/15戸辺誠 七段1,578王位戦 予選
11/07桐山清澄 九段1,281順位戦C級2組
10/23泉正樹 八段1,350王座戦 一次予選
10/17石田直裕 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
10/08藤倉勇樹 五段1,424王位戦 予選
10/02金井恒太 六段1,513叡王戦 予選
09/20塚田泰明 九段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12八代弥 七段1,711順位戦C級2組
09/04行方尚史 九段1,682竜王戦3組
08/28大平武洋 六段1,440叡王戦 予選
08/22矢倉規広 七段1,458順位戦C級2組
08/16近藤誠也 七段1,783朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11神谷広志 八段1,328朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04近藤正和 七段1,397順位戦C級2組
06/20黒田尭之 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
05/31杉本和陽 五段1,615王将戦 一次予選
05/27石田直裕 五段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
05/10早咲誠和アマ1,462新人王戦
04/23八代弥 七段1,734竜王戦3組
04/15森下卓 九段1,526王将戦 一次予選
04/05畠山鎮 八段1,599竜王戦3組
03/22行方尚史 九段1,703王将戦 一次予選
03/07中田功 八段1,427順位戦C級2組
02/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,536棋王戦 予選
02/19石田直裕 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
02/03森内俊之 九段1,590NHK杯
02/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,572順位戦C級2組
01/22飯塚祐紀 七段1,532竜王戦3組
01/15山本博志 四段1,509新人王戦
01/10佐々木大地 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
01/06近藤誠也 七段1,728NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21近藤誠也 七段1,719王座戦 一次予選
12/13中村亮介 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
12/08佐藤康光 九段1,743朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/08高崎一生 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/27折田翔吾 五段1,409銀河戦 Aブロック
11/22阿部光瑠 七段1,684順位戦C級2組
11/16八代弥 七段1,686王座戦 一次予選
11/01佐藤紳哉 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
09/30及川拓馬 七段1,608叡王戦 予選
09/30佐藤和俊 七段1,728叡王戦 予選
09/26伊藤沙恵 女流名人1,257王座戦 一次予選
09/23渡辺明 名人1,801NHK杯
09/20星野良生 五段1,454順位戦C級2組
09/10阿久津主税 八段1,702王位戦 予選
08/23長谷部浩平 五段1,472順位戦C級2組
08/14渡辺正和 六段1,507王位戦 予選
08/10久保利明 九段1,806棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/19今泉健司 五段1,588順位戦C級2組
07/04勝又清和 七段1,464棋聖戦 一次予選
07/04杉本和陽 五段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28村中秀史 七段1,532叡王戦 予選
06/22南芳一 九段1,423順位戦C級2組
05/31増田康宏 六段1,749竜王戦4組 決勝
05/17青嶋未来 六段1,674棋王戦 予選
05/10阿部光瑠 七段1,692棋王戦 予選
05/04佐々木慎 七段1,609竜王戦4組
04/27佐々木勇気 七段1,749王将戦 一次予選
04/20木村一基 九段1,706王将戦 一次予選
04/12佐藤和俊 七段1,669棋王戦 予選
04/04斎藤明日斗 五段1,517新人王戦
04/01黒沢怜生 六段1,676NHK杯
03/29山本真也 六段1,474竜王戦4組
03/15藤井聡太 竜王1,784順位戦C級2組
03/09深浦康市 九段1,734王座戦 二次予選
03/02宮田敦史 七段1,632竜王戦4組
02/16戸辺誠 七段1,599棋聖戦 二次予選
02/13高崎一生 七段1,560竜王戦4組
02/09神谷広志 八段1,368順位戦C級2組
02/06塚田泰明 九段1,534銀河戦 Eブロック
01/30高橋道雄 九段1,477王将戦 一次予選
01/23久保利明 九段1,799朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/23村山慈明 七段1,717朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/19遠山雄亮 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
01/12藤森哲也 五段1,497棋王戦 予選
01/09伊奈祐介 七段1,507銀河戦 Eブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26遠山雄亮 六段1,592王座戦 一次予選
12/21近藤誠也 七段1,715王座戦 一次予選
12/14矢倉規広 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
12/06黒沢怜生 六段1,653朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06藤井猛 九段1,672朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/01井出隼平 五段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
12/01藤森哲也 五段1,522棋聖戦 一次予選
11/24富岡英作 八段1,423竜王戦5組 昇決
11/21佐々木大地 七段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/21飯島栄治 八段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/17神崎健二 八段1,375王座戦 一次予選
11/09及川拓馬 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
10/24阿久津主税 八段1,762王位戦 予選
10/09杉本和陽 五段1,520叡王戦 予選
10/05神崎健二 八段1,364順位戦C級2組
09/20長岡裕也 六段1,462王座戦 一次予選
09/14船江恒平 六段1,673銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/14石田直裕 五段1,556順位戦C級2組
09/05高橋道雄 九段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
09/05石田直裕 五段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
08/27高見泰地 七段1,664上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
08/27大橋貴洸 六段1,562上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
08/22佐藤秀司 八段1,516王位戦 予選
08/15西田拓也 五段1,559叡王戦 予選
08/15石井健太郎 六段1,600叡王戦 予選
08/10八代弥 七段1,650順位戦C級2組
08/08藤井猛 九段1,689銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,778新人王戦
07/27増田康宏 六段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21藤井聡太 竜王1,696上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/21梶浦宏孝 七段1,579上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/06稲葉陽 八段1,817銀河戦 Hブロック
07/06小林健二 九段1,392順位戦C級2組
07/02菅井竜也 八段1,810NHK杯
06/23長谷部浩平 五段1,539加古川青流戦
06/23谷合廣紀 四段1,544加古川青流戦
06/15田中悠一 五段1,470順位戦C級2組
06/09増田康宏 六段1,707上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/08丸山忠久 九段1,713銀河戦 Hブロック
05/18木村一基 九段1,748王将戦 一次予選
05/11村山慈明 七段1,720銀河戦 Hブロック
05/08伊藤真吾 六段1,571竜王戦5組
05/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,782棋王戦 予選
04/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,580王将戦 一次予選
04/13北浜健介 八段1,643銀河戦 Hブロック
04/05勝又清和 七段1,477竜王戦5組
03/31森下卓 九段1,508棋王戦 予選
03/16佐々木勇気 七段1,753銀河戦 Hブロック
03/02高野智史 六段1,519順位戦C級2組
02/23真田圭一 八段1,531棋王戦 予選
02/16平藤眞吾 七段1,486銀河戦 Hブロック
02/16片上大輔 七段1,532竜王戦5組
02/09佐藤和俊 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
02/03室谷由紀 女流三段1,186新人王戦
01/19石井健太郎 六段1,583順位戦C級2組
01/19永瀬拓矢 王座1,814銀河戦 Hブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28長岡裕也 六段1,487竜王戦5組
12/22近藤誠也 七段1,649銀河戦 Hブロック
12/20岡崎洋 七段1,392順位戦C級2組
12/01青嶋未来 六段1,708王座戦 一次予選
11/28丸山忠久 九段1,712朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21塚田泰明 九段1,558王座戦 一次予選
11/17藤原直哉 七段1,430順位戦C級2組
11/09近藤正和 七段1,433竜王戦6組 昇決
11/02牧野光則 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
10/25室岡克彦 七段1,285王座戦 一次予選
10/21阿部光瑠 七段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
10/21豊川孝弘 七段1,414棋聖戦 一次予選
10/18瀬川晶司 六段1,535竜王戦6組 昇決
10/12村中秀史 七段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/12阿部健治郎 七段1,655朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/04小倉久史 八段1,432竜王戦6組 昇決
09/29渡辺大夢 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
09/20近藤正和 七段1,415王位戦 予選
09/07八代弥 七段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
09/01瀬川晶司 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
08/28千田翔太 七段1,764上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
08/23井出隼平 五段1,499加古川青流戦
08/12八代弥 七段1,633新人王戦
08/04近藤誠也 七段1,620加古川青流戦
07/19近藤誠也 七段1,606上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/19佐々木勇気 七段1,722上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/07中田功 八段1,495順位戦C級2組
07/01岡崎洋 七段1,407朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,481上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/24渡辺正和 六段1,450上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/13都成竜馬 七段1,496叡王戦 予選
06/08荒田敏史1,541加古川青流戦
06/02脇謙二 九段1,385順位戦C級2組
05/27石井健太郎 六段1,670棋王戦 予選
05/24阿部健治郎 七段1,695新人王戦
04/29青嶋未来 六段1,617竜王戦6組
04/25黒沢怜生 六段1,601棋王戦 予選
04/18高野智史 六段1,482王将戦 一次予選
04/15黒沢怜生 六段1,610新人王戦
03/31藤原直哉 七段1,446竜王戦6組
03/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
03/16田丸昇 九段1,256王将戦 一次予選
03/03及川拓馬 七段1,649順位戦C級2組
02/24佐々木慎 七段1,566NHK杯 予選
02/24堀口弘治 七段1,379NHK杯 予選
02/17近藤誠也 七段1,500竜王戦6組
02/09三浦弘行 九段1,792棋聖戦 二次予選
02/04竹内雄悟 五段1,535順位戦C級2組
01/29広瀬章人 八段1,722王座戦 二次予選
01/21橋本崇載 八段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
01/14中座真 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
01/06所司和晴 七段1,337竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18西尾明 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
12/15中田宏樹 八段1,488棋王戦 予選
11/20佐藤慎一 五段1,558順位戦C級2組
10/29宮本広志 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
09/17石井健太郎 六段1,596王位戦 予選
09/10上村亘 五段1,430順位戦C級2組
08/07佐々木勇気 七段1,660棋聖戦 一次予選
08/07長岡裕也 六段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31村田智弘 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
07/17青嶋未来 六段1,535叡王戦 予選
07/09村中秀史 七段1,544順位戦C級2組
07/04稲葉聡アマ1,409朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/24甲斐日向1,511加古川青流戦
06/18田中悠一 五段1,483順位戦C級2組
06/05牧野光則 六段1,519竜王戦6組 昇決
05/27塚田泰明 九段1,522棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27所司和晴 七段1,356棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20中田宏樹 八段1,500棋王戦 予選
05/13石井健太郎 六段1,557王将戦 一次予選
04/23藤森哲也 五段1,620棋王戦 予選
04/17北島忠雄 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
04/08佐藤康光 九段1,789王座戦 二次予選
04/03中村太地 七段1,697棋王戦 予選
03/26窪田義行 七段1,508王将戦 一次予選
03/12藤原直哉 七段1,478竜王戦6組
03/06西川慶二 八段1,267順位戦C級2組
03/02高橋道雄 九段1,553王座戦 二次予選
02/26田中悠一 五段1,506NHK杯 予選
02/12加藤一二三 九段1,303順位戦C級2組
02/05渡部愛 女流三段1,169新人王戦
01/30高田尚平 七段1,393竜王戦6組
01/21塚田泰明 九段1,530棋王戦 予選
01/15阿部光瑠 七段1,682順位戦C級2組
01/09熊坂学 五段1,481王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26金沢孝史 五段1,349竜王戦6組
12/19小倉久史 八段1,452順位戦C級2組
12/11阿久津主税 八段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
12/04岡崎洋 七段1,506王座戦 一次予選
11/21神崎健二 八段1,392順位戦C級2組
11/07門倉啓太 五段1,518王座戦 一次予選
10/23八代弥 七段1,594竜王戦6組 昇決
10/16北島忠雄 七段1,427王位戦 予選
10/09水谷創アマ1,374銀河戦 Bブロック
10/08森雞二 九段1,362王座戦 一次予選
10/02高見泰地 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
09/26石川陽生 七段1,472棋聖戦 一次予選
09/19長岡裕也 六段1,491順位戦C級2組
09/12長岡裕也 六段1,499王位戦 予選
09/09佐藤慎一 五段1,542竜王戦6組 昇決
09/01鈴木大介 九段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26勝又清和 七段1,429棋聖戦 一次予選
08/22牧野光則 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
07/10瀬川晶司 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
07/05小山怜央アマ1,359朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30中座真 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30上村亘 五段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19藤原直哉 七段1,475順位戦C級2組
05/30杉本和陽 五段1,517加古川青流戦
04/24竹内雄悟 五段1,482竜王戦6組
03/20近藤正和 七段1,497竜王戦6組
03/12佐々木慎 七段1,634王将戦 一次予選
02/26土佐浩司 八段1,367NHK杯 予選
01/31藤原直哉 七段1,499竜王戦6組
01/09石井健太郎 六段1,506新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27中川慧梧アマ1,385竜王戦6組
12/20佐々木勇気 七段1,670棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/11/01佐藤康光 九段1,682竜王戦2組 昇決
2022/10/24深浦康市 九段1,643竜王戦2組 昇決
2022/06/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,817竜王戦2組 昇決
2022/02/24広瀬章人 八段1,744竜王戦2組
2022/01/07三浦弘行 九段1,729竜王戦2組
2021/07/01八代弥 七段1,721竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2021/04/22都成竜馬 七段1,713竜王戦3組
2021/04/01高見泰地 七段1,675竜王戦3組
2021/01/20高橋道雄 九段1,527竜王戦3組
2020/12/04大石直嗣 七段1,642竜王戦3組
2020/03/26澤田真吾 七段1,648竜王戦2組
2020/01/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,755竜王戦2組
2019/09/04行方尚史 九段1,682竜王戦3組
2019/04/23八代弥 七段1,734竜王戦3組
2019/04/05畠山鎮 八段1,599竜王戦3組
2019/01/22飯塚祐紀 七段1,532竜王戦3組
2018/05/31増田康宏 六段1,749竜王戦4組 決勝
2018/05/04佐々木慎 七段1,609竜王戦4組
2018/03/29山本真也 六段1,474竜王戦4組
2018/03/02宮田敦史 七段1,632竜王戦4組
2018/02/13高崎一生 七段1,560竜王戦4組
2017/11/24富岡英作 八段1,423竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/05/08伊藤真吾 六段1,571竜王戦5組
2017/04/05勝又清和 七段1,477竜王戦5組
2017/02/16片上大輔 七段1,532竜王戦5組
2016/12/28長岡裕也 六段1,487竜王戦5組
2016/11/09近藤正和 七段1,433竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/10/18瀬川晶司 六段1,535竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/10/04小倉久史 八段1,432竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/29青嶋未来 六段1,617竜王戦6組
2016/03/31藤原直哉 七段1,446竜王戦6組
2016/02/17近藤誠也 七段1,500竜王戦6組
2016/01/06所司和晴 七段1,337竜王戦6組
2015/06/05牧野光則 六段1,519竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/12藤原直哉 七段1,478竜王戦6組
2015/01/30高田尚平 七段1,393竜王戦6組
2014/12/26金沢孝史 五段1,349竜王戦6組
2014/10/23八代弥 七段1,594竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/09/09佐藤慎一 五段1,542竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/24竹内雄悟 五段1,482竜王戦6組
2014/03/20近藤正和 七段1,497竜王戦6組
2014/01/31藤原直哉 七段1,499竜王戦6組
2013/12/27中川慧梧アマ1,385竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/12/06阪口悟 六段1,496順位戦C級1組
2022/11/08村田顕弘 六段1,572順位戦C級1組
2022/10/11千葉幸生 七段1,644順位戦C級1組
2022/10/07黒田尭之 五段1,664順位戦C級1組
2022/08/30渡辺和史 五段1,636順位戦C級1組
2022/08/09先崎学 九段1,398順位戦C級1組
2022/07/12西田拓也 五段1,708順位戦C級1組
2022/03/08古森悠太 五段1,560順位戦C級1組
2022/02/21西尾明 七段1,569順位戦C級1組
2022/01/11船江恒平 六段1,674順位戦C級1組
2021/12/14宮田敦史 七段1,533順位戦C級1組
2021/11/16森下卓 九段1,466順位戦C級1組
2021/11/02青嶋未来 六段1,690順位戦C級1組
2021/09/21大橋貴洸 六段1,646順位戦C級1組
2021/07/13出口若武 六段1,672順位戦C級1組
2021/06/15日浦市郎 八段1,477順位戦C級1組
2021/05/18宮本広志 五段1,497順位戦C級1組
2021/03/09阿部健治郎 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
2021/02/02石井健太郎 六段1,701順位戦C級1組
2021/01/12真田圭一 八段1,514順位戦C級1組
2020/12/15平藤眞吾 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
2020/11/17北島忠雄 七段1,460順位戦C級1組
2020/10/20佐藤和俊 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
2020/09/08都成竜馬 七段1,694順位戦C級1組
2020/08/11片上大輔 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
2020/07/14髙野秀行 六段1,473順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16豊川孝弘 七段1,440順位戦C級1組
2020/03/05中座真 七段1,346順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30長岡裕也 六段1,423順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16富岡英作 八段1,352順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12上村亘 五段1,515順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07桐山清澄 九段1,281順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17石田直裕 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12八代弥 七段1,711順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22矢倉規広 七段1,458順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04近藤正和 七段1,397順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20黒田尭之 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07中田功 八段1,427順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,572順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10佐々木大地 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13中村亮介 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22阿部光瑠 七段1,684順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01佐藤紳哉 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20星野良生 五段1,454順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23長谷部浩平 五段1,472順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19今泉健司 五段1,588順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22南芳一 九段1,423順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15藤井聡太 竜王1,784順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09神谷広志 八段1,368順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19遠山雄亮 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14矢倉規広 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09及川拓馬 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05神崎健二 八段1,364順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14石田直裕 五段1,556順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10八代弥 七段1,650順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06小林健二 九段1,392順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15田中悠一 五段1,470順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02高野智史 六段1,519順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09佐藤和俊 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19石井健太郎 六段1,583順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20岡崎洋 七段1,392順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17藤原直哉 七段1,430順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02牧野光則 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29渡辺大夢 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01瀬川晶司 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07中田功 八段1,495順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02脇謙二 九段1,385順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03及川拓馬 七段1,649順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04竹内雄悟 五段1,535順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14中座真 七段1,520順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18西尾明 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20佐藤慎一 五段1,558順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29宮本広志 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10上村亘 五段1,430順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31村田智弘 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09村中秀史 七段1,544順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18田中悠一 五段1,483順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06西川慶二 八段1,267順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12加藤一二三 九段1,303順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15阿部光瑠 七段1,682順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19小倉久史 八段1,452順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21神崎健二 八段1,392順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02高見泰地 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19長岡裕也 六段1,491順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22牧野光則 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
2014/07/10瀬川晶司 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19藤原直哉 七段1,475順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/22及川拓馬 七段1,629王位戦 予選
2021/07/06門倉啓太 五段1,464王位戦 予選
2020/08/26佐藤康光 九段1,691王位戦 予選
2019/11/15戸辺誠 七段1,578王位戦 予選
2019/10/08藤倉勇樹 五段1,424王位戦 予選
2018/09/10阿久津主税 八段1,702王位戦 予選
2018/08/14渡辺正和 六段1,507王位戦 予選
2017/10/24阿久津主税 八段1,762王位戦 予選
2017/08/22佐藤秀司 八段1,516王位戦 予選
2016/09/20近藤正和 七段1,415王位戦 予選
2015/09/17石井健太郎 六段1,596王位戦 予選
2014/10/16北島忠雄 七段1,427王位戦 予選
2014/09/12長岡裕也 六段1,499王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/10/19梶浦宏孝 七段1,735王座戦 一次予選
2022/03/04阿久津主税 八段1,641王座戦 二次予選
2021/05/25佐藤康光 九段1,695王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/04/30豊島将之 九段1,915王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/03/25郷田真隆 九段1,711王座戦 二次予選
2021/01/27横山泰明 七段1,700王座戦 二次予選
2020/12/29岡崎洋 七段1,436王座戦 一次予選
2020/12/10髙野秀行 六段1,450王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/24渡辺和史 五段1,577王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/25上村亘 五段1,549王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/06渡辺大夢 六段1,589王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/23泉正樹 八段1,350王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/21近藤誠也 七段1,719王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/16八代弥 七段1,686王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/26伊藤沙恵 女流名人1,257王座戦 一次予選
2018/03/09深浦康市 九段1,734王座戦 二次予選
2017/12/26遠山雄亮 六段1,592王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/21近藤誠也 七段1,715王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/17神崎健二 八段1,375王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/20長岡裕也 六段1,462王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/01青嶋未来 六段1,708王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/21塚田泰明 九段1,558王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/25室岡克彦 七段1,285王座戦 一次予選
2016/01/29広瀬章人 八段1,722王座戦 二次予選
2015/04/08佐藤康光 九段1,789王座戦 二次予選
2015/03/02高橋道雄 九段1,553王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/09熊坂学 五段1,481王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/04岡崎洋 七段1,506王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/07門倉啓太 五段1,518王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/08森雞二 九段1,362王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/03/31中川大輔 八段1,486棋王戦 予選
2022/01/19田村康介 七段1,450棋王戦 予選
2021/06/02瀬川晶司 六段1,535棋王戦 予選
2021/05/06中村太地 七段1,652棋王戦 予選
2021/04/07石井健太郎 六段1,734棋王戦 予選
2021/02/24宮田敦史 七段1,544棋王戦 予選
2020/04/21村中秀史 七段1,595棋王戦 予選
2020/03/31鈴木大介 九段1,655棋王戦 予選
2020/01/24近藤正和 七段1,369棋王戦 予選
2019/02/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,536棋王戦 予選
2018/08/10久保利明 九段1,806棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/05/17青嶋未来 六段1,674棋王戦 予選
2018/05/10阿部光瑠 七段1,692棋王戦 予選
2018/04/12佐藤和俊 七段1,669棋王戦 予選
2018/01/12藤森哲也 五段1,497棋王戦 予選
2017/05/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,782棋王戦 予選
2017/03/31森下卓 九段1,508棋王戦 予選
2017/02/23真田圭一 八段1,531棋王戦 予選
2016/05/27石井健太郎 六段1,670棋王戦 予選
2016/04/25黒沢怜生 六段1,601棋王戦 予選
2016/03/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
2015/12/15中田宏樹 八段1,488棋王戦 予選
2015/05/20中田宏樹 八段1,500棋王戦 予選
2015/04/23藤森哲也 五段1,620棋王戦 予選
2015/04/03中村太地 七段1,697棋王戦 予選
2015/01/21塚田泰明 九段1,530棋王戦 予選
2013/12/20佐々木勇気 七段1,670棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/11/18近藤誠也 七段1,738叡王戦 予選
2022/07/01千田翔太 七段1,728叡王戦 予選
2022/07/01川上猛 七段1,498叡王戦 予選
2021/07/20窪田義行 七段1,490叡王戦 予選
2021/05/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,830叡王戦 本戦
2021/04/15大石直嗣 七段1,647叡王戦 予選
2021/03/19高見泰地 七段1,682叡王戦 予選
2021/03/19横山泰明 七段1,690叡王戦 予選
2021/02/10千葉幸生 七段1,655叡王戦 予選
2019/10/02金井恒太 六段1,513叡王戦 予選
2019/08/28大平武洋 六段1,440叡王戦 予選
2018/09/30及川拓馬 七段1,608叡王戦 予選
2018/09/30佐藤和俊 七段1,728叡王戦 予選
2018/06/28村中秀史 七段1,532叡王戦 予選
2017/10/09杉本和陽 五段1,520叡王戦 予選
2017/08/15西田拓也 五段1,559叡王戦 予選
2017/08/15石井健太郎 六段1,600叡王戦 予選
2016/06/13都成竜馬 七段1,496叡王戦 予選
2015/07/17青嶋未来 六段1,535叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/04/21渡辺大夢 六段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/22大平武洋 六段1,387王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/28渡辺正和 六段1,450王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/03野月浩貴 八段1,589王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/21本田奎 五段1,664王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/12黒沢怜生 六段1,616王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/31杉本和陽 五段1,615王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/15森下卓 九段1,526王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/22行方尚史 九段1,703王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/19石田直裕 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/27佐々木勇気 七段1,749王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/20木村一基 九段1,706王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/30高橋道雄 九段1,477王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/18木村一基 九段1,748王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,580王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/18高野智史 六段1,482王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/16田丸昇 九段1,256王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/13石井健太郎 六段1,557王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/17北島忠雄 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/26窪田義行 七段1,508王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/12佐々木慎 七段1,634王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/05/26斎藤明日斗 五段1,653棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/08/06本田奎 五段1,670棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/10西尾明 七段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/10大平武洋 六段1,349棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/08本田奎 五段1,673棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/08宮田敦史 七段1,575棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/31小林宏 七段1,314棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/31青野照市 九段1,364棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/27石田直裕 五段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/07/04勝又清和 七段1,464棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/07/04杉本和陽 五段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/02/16戸辺誠 七段1,599棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/12/01井出隼平 五段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/12/01藤森哲也 五段1,522棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/05石田直裕 五段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/05高橋道雄 九段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/10/21阿部光瑠 七段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/10/21豊川孝弘 七段1,414棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/07八代弥 七段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/02/09三浦弘行 九段1,792棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/01/21橋本崇載 八段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/08/07佐々木勇気 七段1,660棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/07長岡裕也 六段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/27塚田泰明 九段1,522棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/27所司和晴 七段1,356棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/12/11阿久津主税 八段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/09/26石川陽生 七段1,472棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/26勝又清和 七段1,429棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/30中座真 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/30上村亘 五段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/09/20斎藤明日斗 五段1,701朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/16片上大輔 七段1,579朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/21日浦市郎 八段1,485朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/09/06千田翔太 七段1,759朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/28宮田敦史 七段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/09/30佐々木慎 七段1,583朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/16真田圭一 八段1,526朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/12/19羽生善治 九段1,829朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/09/20塚田泰明 九段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/16近藤誠也 七段1,783朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/11神谷広志 八段1,328朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/12/08佐藤康光 九段1,743朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/12/08高崎一生 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/01/23久保利明 九段1,799朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2018/01/23村山慈明 七段1,717朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2017/12/06黒沢怜生 六段1,653朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/06藤井猛 九段1,672朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/11/21佐々木大地 七段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/21飯島栄治 八段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/27増田康宏 六段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/28丸山忠久 九段1,712朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/10/12村中秀史 七段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/12阿部健治郎 七段1,655朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/01岡崎洋 七段1,407朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/04稲葉聡アマ1,409朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/01鈴木大介 九段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/05小山怜央アマ1,359朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/09/06渡辺正和 六段1,424銀河戦 予選
2021/08/27瀬川晶司 六段1,536銀河戦 予選
2021/03/30伊藤真吾 六段1,589銀河戦 Gブロック
2020/09/02佐藤慎一 五段1,432銀河戦 予選
2020/01/28片上大輔 七段1,546銀河戦 Aブロック
2019/12/31中村亮介 六段1,530銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/11/27折田翔吾 五段1,409銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/02/06塚田泰明 九段1,534銀河戦 Eブロック
2018/01/09伊奈祐介 七段1,507銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/09/14船江恒平 六段1,673銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/08/08藤井猛 九段1,689銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/07/06稲葉陽 八段1,817銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/06/08丸山忠久 九段1,713銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/05/11村山慈明 七段1,720銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/04/13北浜健介 八段1,643銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/03/16佐々木勇気 七段1,753銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/02/16平藤眞吾 七段1,486銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/01/19永瀬拓矢 王座1,814銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/12/22近藤誠也 七段1,649銀河戦 Hブロック
2014/10/09水谷創アマ1,374銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/02/03森内俊之 九段1,590NHK杯
2019/01/06近藤誠也 七段1,728NHK杯
2018/09/23渡辺明 名人1,801NHK杯
2018/04/01黒沢怜生 六段1,676NHK杯
2017/07/02菅井竜也 八段1,810NHK杯
2016/02/24堀口弘治 七段1,379NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24佐々木慎 七段1,566NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26田中悠一 五段1,506NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26土佐浩司 八段1,367NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/10早咲誠和アマ1,462新人王戦
2019/01/15山本博志 四段1,509新人王戦
2018/04/04斎藤明日斗 五段1,517新人王戦
2017/08/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,778新人王戦
2017/02/03室谷由紀 女流三段1,186新人王戦
2016/08/12八代弥 七段1,633新人王戦
2016/05/24阿部健治郎 七段1,695新人王戦
2016/04/15黒沢怜生 六段1,610新人王戦
2015/02/05渡部愛 女流三段1,169新人王戦
2014/01/09石井健太郎 六段1,506新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/08/27大橋貴洸 六段1,562上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
2017/08/27高見泰地 七段1,664上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
2017/07/21梶浦宏孝 七段1,579上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/07/21藤井聡太 竜王1,696上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/09増田康宏 六段1,707上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/08/28千田翔太 七段1,764上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
2016/07/19近藤誠也 七段1,606上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/19佐々木勇気 七段1,722上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/24渡辺正和 六段1,450上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,481上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/23谷合廣紀 四段1,544加古川青流戦
2017/06/23長谷部浩平 五段1,539加古川青流戦
2016/08/23井出隼平 五段1,499加古川青流戦
2016/08/04近藤誠也 七段1,620加古川青流戦
2016/06/08荒田敏史1,541加古川青流戦
2015/06/24甲斐日向1,511加古川青流戦
2014/05/30杉本和陽 五段1,517加古川青流戦

三枚堂達也七段の対戦相手別成績