shogidata.info

及川拓馬七段 : 成績詳細

及川拓馬七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
02/21池永天志 五段1,736竜王戦3組
02/14中村修 九段1,556順位戦B級2組
02/01佐藤秀司 八段1,602棋王戦 予選
01/24飯島栄治 八段1,663王座戦 二次予選
01/17金井恒太 六段1,582王将戦 一次予選
01/14増田康宏 七段1,832朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/10大石直嗣 七段1,748順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25佐々木大地 七段1,889竜王戦3組
12/13畠山鎮 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
11/28森内俊之 九段1,765朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28八代弥 七段1,864朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/20西尾明 七段1,626叡王戦 予選
11/15松尾歩 八段1,726順位戦B級2組
11/01飯島栄治 八段1,632棋聖戦 二次予選
10/25石井健太郎 六段1,794順位戦B級2組
10/12近藤正和 七段1,469叡王戦 予選
10/12横山泰明 七段1,697叡王戦 予選
09/20藤森哲也 五段1,606朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20深浦康市 九段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06丸山忠久 九段1,746順位戦B級2組
08/14山本博志 五段1,663王位戦 予選
08/09飯島栄治 八段1,635順位戦B級2組
07/19渡辺和史 六段1,785順位戦B級2組
06/30岡崎洋 七段1,454朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21谷川浩司 十七世名人1,642順位戦B級2組
04/28高見泰地 七段1,794竜王戦2組 昇決
03/15佐藤康光 九段1,748王座戦 二次予選
03/08藤井猛 九段1,734順位戦B級2組
02/20佐々木大地 七段1,822NHK杯 予選
02/20室岡克彦 八段1,252NHK杯 予選
02/08村山慈明 八段1,663順位戦B級2組
02/01金井恒太 六段1,608棋王戦 予選
01/24中村修 九段1,617王座戦 二次予選
01/17青嶋未来 六段1,764王将戦 一次予選
01/11中田宏樹 九段1,468順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27佐々木勇気 八段1,818竜王戦2組
12/14中村修 九段1,618順位戦B級2組
11/16高崎一生 七段1,679順位戦B級2組
11/03広瀬章人 九段1,890棋聖戦 二次予選
10/24近藤誠也 七段1,821竜王戦3組 昇決
10/19深浦康市 九段1,705順位戦B級2組
10/07佐々木勇気 八段1,808王位戦 予選
09/22増田康宏 七段1,821朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22藤井猛 九段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/16佐々木慎 七段1,708竜王戦3組 昇決
09/07大石直嗣 七段1,698順位戦B級2組
09/02本田奎 六段1,774銀河戦 予選
08/22三枚堂達也 七段1,735王位戦 予選
08/17井上慶太 九段1,577順位戦B級2組
07/28泉正樹 八段1,333朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21中村修 九段1,595銀河戦 Bブロック
07/20戸辺誠 七段1,684順位戦B級2組
06/28中村太地 八段1,725叡王戦 予選
06/23井上慶太 九段1,574銀河戦 Bブロック
06/22行方尚史 九段1,710順位戦B級2組
05/26真田圭一 八段1,599銀河戦 Bブロック
04/12高見泰地 七段1,728竜王戦3組
03/22松尾歩 八段1,743王将戦 一次予選
03/08片上大輔 七段1,640順位戦C級1組
02/25門倉啓太 五段1,567NHK杯 予選
02/17阿久津主税 八段1,722竜王戦3組
02/08青嶋未来 六段1,740順位戦C級1組
02/04高野智史 六段1,721棋王戦 予選
01/31髙野秀行 六段1,480王将戦 一次予選
01/26行方尚史 九段1,719竜王戦3組
01/17高野智史 六段1,723王座戦 一次予選
01/11北島忠雄 七段1,512順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20渡辺大夢 六段1,671王座戦 一次予選
12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,634順位戦C級1組
12/01先崎学 九段1,493王座戦 一次予選
11/16阿部健治郎 七段1,657順位戦C級1組
11/12村田顕弘 六段1,629竜王戦4組
11/02都成竜馬 七段1,724順位戦C級1組
10/22増田康宏 七段1,773叡王戦 予選
09/21畠山成幸 八段1,457順位戦C級1組
08/17千葉幸生 七段1,661王座戦 一次予選
08/06上村亘 五段1,578銀河戦 予選
07/30村中秀史 七段1,658王位戦 予選
07/19石田直裕 五段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13田村康介 七段1,530順位戦C級1組
06/15宮本広志 五段1,577順位戦C級1組
05/18門倉啓太 五段1,528順位戦C級1組
05/18黒田尭之 五段1,669銀河戦 Eブロック
05/07西山朋佳 女流四冠1,468棋聖戦 一次予選
04/06伊藤真吾 六段1,652竜王戦4組
03/29青野照市 九段1,407棋王戦 予選
03/19石井健太郎 六段1,787叡王戦 予選
03/09佐藤秀司 八段1,560順位戦C級1組
03/01佐々木慎 七段1,676王将戦 一次予選
02/23北島忠雄 七段1,540竜王戦4組
02/18本田奎 六段1,691NHK杯 予選
02/12先崎学 九段1,530棋王戦 予選
02/02阪口悟 六段1,519順位戦C級1組
01/12日浦市郎 八段1,528順位戦C級1組
01/06深浦康市 九段1,749王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27佐藤紳哉 七段1,668竜王戦4組
12/15先崎学 九段1,523順位戦C級1組
12/08梶浦宏孝 七段1,707叡王戦 予選
12/02中座真 七段1,400竜王戦4組
11/27石井健太郎 六段1,756王座戦 一次予選
11/17髙野秀行 六段1,525順位戦C級1組
10/26井出隼平 五段1,594王座戦 一次予選
10/20真田圭一 八段1,576順位戦C級1組
10/16勝又清和 七段1,520王座戦 一次予選
10/01近藤誠也 七段1,805朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24八代弥 七段1,744王位戦 予選
09/08豊川孝弘 七段1,512順位戦C級1組
09/03遠山雄亮 六段1,659銀河戦 予選
08/30田村康介 七段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27石井健太郎 六段1,774棋聖戦 一次予選
08/11飯島栄治 八段1,706順位戦C級1組
07/28日浦市郎 八段1,538棋聖戦 一次予選
07/14船江恒平 六段1,726順位戦C級1組
07/08髙野秀行 六段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/16平藤眞吾 七段1,520順位戦C級1組
06/08真田圭一 八段1,576竜王戦4組 昇決
05/26高崎一生 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13千葉幸生 七段1,730棋王戦 予選
04/24藤井猛 九段1,691棋王戦 予選
04/15飯塚祐紀 八段1,634竜王戦4組
03/10船江恒平 六段1,748銀河戦 Eブロック
03/03高崎一生 七段1,622順位戦C級1組
02/18佐藤秀司 八段1,622NHK杯 予選
02/18藤井猛 九段1,726NHK杯 予選
02/11渡辺大夢 六段1,706銀河戦 Eブロック
02/04宮本広志 五段1,574順位戦C級1組
01/31川上猛 七段1,595王将戦 一次予選
01/21八代弥 七段1,753棋王戦 予選
01/14千葉幸生 七段1,705順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19村中秀史 七段1,665竜王戦4組
12/03高橋道雄 九段1,563順位戦C級1組
11/30西尾明 七段1,672王座戦 一次予選
11/25川上猛 七段1,609王位戦 予選
11/08千田翔太 八段1,885竜王戦4組
11/05西尾明 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
10/31久保利明 九段1,859叡王戦 本戦
10/15安用寺孝功 七段1,544順位戦C級1組
10/04村中秀史 七段1,669叡王戦 予選
10/04遠山雄亮 六段1,668叡王戦 予選
09/25富岡英作 八段1,419王位戦 予選
09/09日浦市郎 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
09/03島朗 九段1,517順位戦C級1組
08/06増田康宏 七段1,812順位戦C級1組
08/01塚田泰明 九段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26阿部健治郎 七段1,726銀河戦 予選
07/02門倉啓太 五段1,557順位戦C級1組
06/27高崎一生 七段1,640叡王戦 予選
06/18片上大輔 七段1,618順位戦C級1組
05/28村中秀史 七段1,608棋聖戦 一次予選
05/16菅井竜也 八段1,895竜王戦4組
04/12谷川浩司 十七世名人1,784竜王戦4組
04/02近藤誠也 七段1,825王将戦 一次予選
03/15黒沢怜生 六段1,713竜王戦4組
03/07藤森哲也 五段1,565順位戦C級2組
03/05横山泰明 七段1,787棋聖戦 二次予選
02/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,936棋王戦 予選
02/21田中悠一 六段1,588NHK杯 予選
02/21田村康介 七段1,559NHK杯 予選
02/13石田直裕 五段1,640竜王戦4組
02/08中座真 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
02/01中田功 八段1,494順位戦C級2組
01/23永瀬拓矢 九段1,921棋聖戦 二次予選
01/20永瀬拓矢 九段1,916叡王戦 本戦
01/10佐々木大地 七段1,762銀河戦 Fブロック
01/10長岡裕也 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
01/07中村太地 八段1,773王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23鈴木大介 九段1,655王位戦 予選
12/20島本亮 五段1,464順位戦C級2組
12/14黒沢怜生 六段1,724棋聖戦 一次予選
12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,756棋聖戦 一次予選
12/13中村亮介 六段1,565銀河戦 Fブロック
12/11橋本崇載 八段1,764叡王戦 本戦
12/08佐藤康光 九段1,822朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/29今泉健司 五段1,652順位戦C級2組
11/22丸山忠久 九段1,785王位戦 予選
11/15島本亮 五段1,467銀河戦 Fブロック
11/08田中悠一 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
11/05村山慈明 八段1,758朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/27増田康宏 七段1,833叡王戦 本戦
10/04長岡裕也 六段1,497王位戦 予選
09/30髙野秀行 六段1,520叡王戦 予選
09/30三枚堂達也 七段1,800叡王戦 予選
09/25上村亘 五段1,534王座戦 一次予選
09/19田中悠一 六段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19飯塚祐紀 八段1,621朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/13八代弥 七段1,769順位戦C級2組
08/30池永天志 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
08/09佐々木勇気 八段1,789叡王戦 予選
07/26古森悠太 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
07/04鈴木大介 九段1,670銀河戦 予選
06/22瀬川晶司 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
05/28泉正樹 八段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
05/28北島忠雄 七段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14横山泰明 七段1,764竜王戦3組 昇決
05/13加藤桃子 女流四段1,215NHK杯
03/15渡辺正和 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
03/08室岡克彦 八段1,319棋王戦 予選
03/01杉本和陽 五段1,636王将戦 一次予選
02/19窪田義行 七段1,575NHK杯 予選
02/19宮田敦史 七段1,717NHK杯 予選
02/19高橋道雄 九段1,544NHK杯 予選
02/09上村亘 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
01/31西川和宏 六段1,605竜王戦3組
01/19伊藤真吾 六段1,658順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14牧野光則 六段1,636銀河戦 Fブロック
12/14牧野光則 六段1,643順位戦C級2組
11/23中村太地 八段1,839朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/16佐々木大地 七段1,733銀河戦 Fブロック
11/09三枚堂達也 七段1,778順位戦C級2組
10/23佐々木勇気 八段1,803王座戦 一次予選
10/16高田尚平 七段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/11松尾歩 八段1,802王位戦 予選
10/05脇謙二 九段1,451順位戦C級2組
09/28三浦弘行 九段1,833棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/21瀬川晶司 六段1,610王位戦 予選
09/07神崎健二 八段1,409順位戦C級2組
09/01高見泰地 七段1,731棋聖戦 一次予選
09/01岡崎洋 七段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
08/22澤田真吾 七段1,817叡王戦 予選
08/10佐々木大地 七段1,675順位戦C級2組
08/06羽生善治 九段1,930棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/19佐藤秀司 八段1,578銀河戦 予選
07/11澤田真吾 七段1,802竜王戦2組 昇決
07/06神谷広志 八段1,406順位戦C級2組
06/30松本佳介 七段1,444叡王戦 予選
06/15高野智史 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
06/09永瀬拓矢 九段1,873王将戦 一次予選
05/22村山慈明 八段1,789王将戦 一次予選
05/19遠山雄亮 六段1,636棋王戦 予選
04/13野月浩貴 八段1,647王将戦 一次予選
03/27横山泰明 七段1,782棋王戦 予選
03/16佐藤慎一 五段1,546王将戦 一次予選
03/10青野照市 九段1,497棋王戦 予選
03/02高見泰地 七段1,693順位戦C級2組
02/21石井健太郎 六段1,668NHK杯 予選
02/08飯島栄治 八段1,669竜王戦2組
01/25藤森哲也 五段1,561棋王戦 予選
01/12近藤誠也 七段1,690順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20増田康宏 七段1,730順位戦C級2組
11/24黒沢怜生 六段1,643順位戦C級2組
11/01村中秀史 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
10/21阿部光瑠 七段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
10/13竹内雄悟 五段1,549順位戦C級2組
10/01佐々木勇気 八段1,819叡王戦 本戦
09/29星野良生 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
09/12増田康宏 七段1,713王位戦 予選
09/09行方尚史 九段1,853竜王戦2組 昇決
09/01佐藤慎一 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
08/23渡辺正和 六段1,547王座戦 一次予選
08/15佐藤和俊 七段1,727叡王戦 予選
08/15西尾明 七段1,650叡王戦 予選
08/03神谷広志 八段1,470銀河戦 予選
07/26真田圭一 八段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21片上大輔 七段1,654叡王戦 予選
07/14大平武洋 六段1,549順位戦C級2組
07/01富岡英作 八段1,525棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01小倉久史 八段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15近藤正和 七段1,511叡王戦 予選
06/09島本亮 五段1,582順位戦C級2組
05/25杉本昌隆 八段1,569竜王戦2組 昇決
05/01木村一基 九段1,811NHK杯
03/18阿部健治郎 七段1,747竜王戦2組
03/10神谷広志 八段1,471王将戦 一次予選
03/03三枚堂達也 七段1,619順位戦C級2組
02/24加藤一二三 九段1,305NHK杯 予選
02/24森下卓 九段1,667NHK杯 予選
02/24遠山雄亮 六段1,553NHK杯 予選
02/09森内俊之 九段1,838竜王戦2組
02/04佐藤和俊 七段1,678順位戦C級2組
01/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,836順位戦C級2組
01/06佐々木勇気 八段1,764棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17藤森哲也 五段1,621順位戦C級2組
12/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,826朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/27佐藤天彦 九段1,977王位戦 予選
11/24佐藤和俊 七段1,661王座戦 一次予選
11/20石井健太郎 六段1,684順位戦C級2組
11/10石田直裕 五段1,625朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/04金井恒太 六段1,601王位戦 予選
10/29田中魁秀 九段1,309順位戦C級2組
10/19高橋道雄 九段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/14黒沢怜生 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
10/14青嶋未来 六段1,591棋聖戦 一次予選
10/09川上猛 七段1,510王位戦 予選
10/01加藤一二三 九段1,330王座戦 一次予選
09/10藤原直哉 七段1,552順位戦C級2組
08/20伊藤博文 七段1,404叡王戦 予選
08/05北島忠雄 七段1,513朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30矢倉規広 七段1,583順位戦C級2組
07/24森下卓 九段1,650銀河戦 予選
07/16木下浩一 七段1,413叡王戦 予選
07/16千葉幸生 七段1,695叡王戦 予選
07/10田中悠一 六段1,560順位戦C級2組
06/30片上大輔 七段1,601王将戦 一次予選
06/18森雞二 九段1,422順位戦C級2組
05/27泉正樹 八段1,486棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27門倉啓太 五段1,561棋聖戦 一次予選
05/22真田圭一 八段1,681竜王戦3組 決勝
04/28野月浩貴 八段1,648王将戦 一次予選
04/24高崎一生 七段1,675竜王戦3組
04/07泉正樹 八段1,496王将戦 一次予選
04/02中川大輔 八段1,636竜王戦3組
03/06中田功 八段1,548順位戦C級2組
02/25佐藤秀司 八段1,603竜王戦3組
02/18村中秀史 七段1,604NHK杯 予選
02/12牧野光則 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
02/05加藤一二三 九段1,367王将戦 一次予選
01/23木村一基 九段1,838棋聖戦 二次予選
01/16桐山清澄 九段1,429順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18土佐浩司 八段1,470順位戦C級2組
12/11石田直裕 五段1,618棋王戦 予選
11/25森下卓 九段1,673棋聖戦 二次予選
11/20村中秀史 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
11/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,800王位戦 予選
11/11富岡英作 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
11/06塚田泰明 九段1,576棋聖戦 一次予選
10/23千葉幸生 七段1,691竜王戦4組 昇決
10/03石田直裕 五段1,595順位戦C級2組
09/30上野裕和 六段1,416王位戦 予選
09/24阿部健治郎 七段1,696棋聖戦 一次予選
09/24藤森哲也 五段1,683棋聖戦 一次予選
09/19渡辺正和 六段1,623順位戦C級2組
08/21勝又清和 七段1,502順位戦C級2組
08/08安西勝一 七段1,275棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05千葉幸生 七段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31山崎隆之 八段1,827棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/25塚田泰明 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
07/11内藤國雄 九段1,337順位戦C級2組
06/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,659順位戦C級2組
06/03佐藤和俊 七段1,616棋王戦 予選
05/23中村太地 八段1,830竜王戦4組
05/19先崎学 九段1,636棋王戦 予選
05/12佐藤康光 九段1,879王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/24畠山成幸 八段1,581竜王戦4組
04/17森下卓 九段1,708王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/10北浜健介 八段1,714棋王戦 予選
04/03木村一基 九段1,809王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/31村山慈明 八段1,831竜王戦4組
03/28瀬川晶司 六段1,642王将戦 一次予選
03/11森雞二 九段1,481順位戦C級2組
03/05渡辺明 九段1,974王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/26藤倉勇樹 五段1,493NHK杯 予選
02/26佐藤和俊 七段1,609NHK杯 予選
02/12佐藤慎一 五段1,534順位戦C級2組
02/03藤井猛 九段1,772王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/23中座真 七段1,604銀河戦 Hブロック
01/21室岡克彦 八段1,396棋王戦 予選
01/14中座真 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
01/07増田康宏 七段1,570新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24北島忠雄 七段1,514竜王戦4組
12/10竹内雄悟 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
11/25伊藤真吾 六段1,649朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/22丸山忠久 九段1,875王位戦 予選
11/12西尾明 七段1,637順位戦C級2組
11/08中田宏樹 九段1,652王位戦 予選
10/24三浦弘行 九段1,823王位戦 予選
10/15阿部光瑠 七段1,710順位戦C級2組
10/09堀口弘治 七段1,521王座戦 一次予選
09/17田中悠一 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
09/10塚田泰明 九段1,543王位戦 予選
09/06松本佳介 七段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06青野照市 九段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27田中魁秀 九段1,391順位戦C級2組
08/15高田尚平 七段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
08/15伊藤真吾 六段1,692棋聖戦 一次予選
07/30青野照市 九段1,555銀河戦 予選
07/23矢倉規広 七段1,662順位戦C級2組
07/12富岡英作 八段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05金井恒太 六段1,711竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/19中座真 七段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19大島映二 七段1,339棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11佐藤和俊 七段1,633順位戦C級2組
06/04大石直嗣 七段1,722竜王戦5組 決勝
05/16澤田真吾 七段1,781竜王戦5組
04/09小倉久史 八段1,603竜王戦5組
03/22八代弥 七段1,603新人王戦
03/05川上猛 七段1,440順位戦C級2組
02/26真田圭一 八段1,633NHK杯 予選
02/20堀口弘治 七段1,481竜王戦5組
02/12高見泰地 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
01/30近藤正和 七段1,539王将戦 一次予選
01/18片上大輔 七段1,653棋王戦 予選
01/08渡辺正和 六段1,654順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27大平武洋 六段1,564竜王戦5組
12/18八代弥 七段1,630順位戦C級2組
11/29遠山雄亮 六段1,634王位戦 予選
11/20田村康介 七段1,658王位戦 予選
11/13岡崎洋 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
11/02郷田真隆 九段1,873王位戦 予選
10/25塚田泰明 九段1,561王座戦 一次予選
10/22渡辺正和 六段1,622竜王戦5組 昇決
10/16小倉久史 八段1,566順位戦C級2組
09/28宮田利男 八段1,306王位戦 予選
09/18菅井竜也 八段1,775順位戦C級2組
09/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,744加古川青流戦
09/10清水市代 女流七段1,245王座戦 一次予選
08/31八代弥 七段1,580加古川青流戦
08/31渡辺愛生1,545加古川青流戦
08/28上野裕和 六段1,443順位戦C級2組
08/23村山慈明 八段1,764朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03高見泰地 七段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
08/03千葉幸生 七段1,657棋聖戦 一次予選
07/17増田裕司 六段1,499順位戦C級2組
07/11中村修 九段1,645銀河戦 予選
07/04片上大輔 七段1,643棋聖戦 一次予選
07/04植山悦行1,379棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28松尾歩 八段1,775王将戦 一次予選
06/19瀬川晶司 六段1,629順位戦C級2組
06/13杉本和陽 五段1,557加古川青流戦
05/29中村修 九段1,659王将戦 一次予選
05/18長岡裕也 六段1,526棋王戦 予選
04/27村山慈明 八段1,747棋王戦 予選
04/23中村太地 八段1,829竜王戦5組
04/19土佐浩司 八段1,516王将戦 一次予選
04/02武者野勝巳1,259王将戦 一次予選
03/27中村亮介 六段1,621新人王戦
03/23阪口悟 六段1,595竜王戦5組
03/06佐藤慎一 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
02/20近藤正和 七段1,546竜王戦5組
02/17渡辺正和 六段1,601NHK杯 予選
02/14中村亮介 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
01/24千葉幸生 七段1,638竜王戦5組
01/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,674棋王戦 予選
01/10西川慶二 八段1,392順位戦C級2組
01/05阿部健治郎 七段1,699銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16中村太地 八段1,758王座戦 一次予選
12/13佐々木勇気 八段1,563順位戦C級2組
12/08中村太地 八段1,764銀河戦 Cブロック
11/25松本佳介 七段1,547王座戦 一次予選
11/15船江恒平 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
10/18藤原直哉 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
10/13上野裕和 六段1,482王座戦 予選
10/03飯島栄治 八段1,704王位戦 予選
09/20勝又清和 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
09/13木下浩一 七段1,417王座戦 一次予選
08/30矢倉規広 七段1,634順位戦C級2組
08/24澤田真吾 七段1,652竜王戦5組 昇決
08/19佐々木勇気 八段1,552加古川青流戦
08/11飯塚祐紀 八段1,671朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11武者野勝巳1,262朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28髙野秀行 六段1,557竜王戦5組 昇決
07/19所司和晴 七段1,434銀河戦 予選
07/12阿部健治郎 七段1,643順位戦C級2組
07/06勝又清和 七段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
07/06石田和雄1,420棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21中村太地 八段1,687順位戦C級2組
06/03宮田敦史 七段1,676竜王戦5組 昇決
05/16藤森哲也 五段1,546加古川青流戦
05/10中田宏樹 九段1,710王将戦 一次予選
04/11阿久津主税 八段1,820棋王戦 予選
04/01佐藤天彦 九段1,832新人王戦
03/08島本亮 五段1,471順位戦C級2組
02/22阿久津主税 八段1,814NHK杯 予選
02/22所司和晴 七段1,443NHK杯 予選
02/15堀口弘治 七段1,498竜王戦5組
02/01小林宏 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
01/27髙野秀行 六段1,518王将戦 一次予選
01/21室岡克彦 八段1,417棋王戦 予選
01/17長岡裕也 六段1,560新人王戦
01/11西川和宏 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
01/06小倉久史 八段1,601竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14牧野光則 六段1,561順位戦C級2組
11/30三浦弘行 九段1,845王位戦 予選
11/16佐藤紳哉 七段1,676順位戦C級2組
10/29松本佳介 七段1,552王位戦 予選
10/19西尾明 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
10/15行方尚史 九段1,756王位戦 予選
09/21佐藤天彦 九段1,728順位戦C級2組
08/31瀬川晶司 六段1,662王座戦 一次予選
08/26小倉久史 八段1,585朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26近藤正和 七段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17塚田泰明 九段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
08/17小倉久史 八段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10大石直嗣 七段1,542順位戦C級2組
07/20永瀬拓矢 九段1,537順位戦C級2組
07/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,655銀河戦 予選
07/09阿部健治郎 七段1,565新人王戦
07/01宮田敦史 七段1,735棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01中尾敏之 1,475棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15増田裕司 六段1,577順位戦C級2組
05/30近藤正和 七段1,645NHK杯
05/18広瀬章人 九段1,801新人王戦
05/12前田祐司 八段1,369竜王戦5組 昇決
04/01富岡英作 八段1,529王将戦 一次予選
03/25神谷広志 八段1,556棋王戦 予選
03/09長岡裕也 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
03/05東和男 八段1,388竜王戦5組
02/18飯島栄治 八段1,762NHK杯 予選
02/18佐藤秀司 八段1,609NHK杯 予選
02/18佐々木慎 七段1,630NHK杯 予選
02/10屋敷伸之 九段1,743王座戦 二次予選
02/02川上猛 七段1,604順位戦C級2組
01/29佐藤秀司 八段1,625王将戦 一次予選
01/12児玉孝一 八段1,345順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/21池永天志 五段1,736竜王戦3組
2023/12/25佐々木大地 七段1,889竜王戦3組
2023/04/28高見泰地 七段1,794竜王戦2組 昇決
2022/12/27佐々木勇気 八段1,818竜王戦2組
2022/10/24近藤誠也 七段1,821竜王戦3組 昇決
2022/09/16佐々木慎 七段1,708竜王戦3組 昇決
2022/04/12高見泰地 七段1,728竜王戦3組
2022/02/17阿久津主税 八段1,722竜王戦3組
2022/01/26行方尚史 九段1,719竜王戦3組
2021/11/12村田顕弘 六段1,629竜王戦4組
2021/04/06伊藤真吾 六段1,652竜王戦4組
2021/02/23北島忠雄 七段1,540竜王戦4組
2020/12/27佐藤紳哉 七段1,668竜王戦4組
2020/12/02中座真 七段1,400竜王戦4組
2020/06/08真田圭一 八段1,576竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/04/15飯塚祐紀 八段1,634竜王戦4組
2019/12/19村中秀史 七段1,665竜王戦4組
2019/11/08千田翔太 八段1,885竜王戦4組
2019/05/16菅井竜也 八段1,895竜王戦4組
2019/04/12谷川浩司 十七世名人1,784竜王戦4組
2019/03/15黒沢怜生 六段1,713竜王戦4組
2019/02/13石田直裕 五段1,640竜王戦4組
2018/05/14横山泰明 七段1,764竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/01/31西川和宏 六段1,605竜王戦3組
2017/07/11澤田真吾 七段1,802竜王戦2組 昇決
2017/02/08飯島栄治 八段1,669竜王戦2組
2016/09/09行方尚史 九段1,853竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/05/25杉本昌隆 八段1,569竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/03/18阿部健治郎 七段1,747竜王戦2組
2016/02/09森内俊之 九段1,838竜王戦2組
2015/05/22真田圭一 八段1,681竜王戦3組 決勝
2015/04/24高崎一生 七段1,675竜王戦3組
2015/04/02中川大輔 八段1,636竜王戦3組
2015/02/25佐藤秀司 八段1,603竜王戦3組
2014/10/23千葉幸生 七段1,691竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/05/23中村太地 八段1,830竜王戦4組
2014/04/24畠山成幸 八段1,581竜王戦4組
2014/03/31村山慈明 八段1,831竜王戦4組
2013/12/24北島忠雄 七段1,514竜王戦4組
2013/07/05金井恒太 六段1,711竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/06/04大石直嗣 七段1,722竜王戦5組 決勝
2013/05/16澤田真吾 七段1,781竜王戦5組
2013/04/09小倉久史 八段1,603竜王戦5組
2013/02/20堀口弘治 七段1,481竜王戦5組
2012/12/27大平武洋 六段1,564竜王戦5組
2012/10/22渡辺正和 六段1,622竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/04/23中村太地 八段1,829竜王戦5組
2012/03/23阪口悟 六段1,595竜王戦5組
2012/02/20近藤正和 七段1,546竜王戦5組
2012/01/24千葉幸生 七段1,638竜王戦5組
2011/08/24澤田真吾 七段1,652竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/07/28髙野秀行 六段1,557竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/06/03宮田敦史 七段1,676竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/02/15堀口弘治 七段1,498竜王戦5組
2011/01/06小倉久史 八段1,601竜王戦5組
2010/05/12前田祐司 八段1,369竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/03/05東和男 八段1,388竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/14中村修 九段1,556順位戦B級2組
2024/01/10大石直嗣 七段1,748順位戦B級2組
2023/12/13畠山鎮 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
2023/11/15松尾歩 八段1,726順位戦B級2組
2023/10/25石井健太郎 六段1,794順位戦B級2組
2023/09/06丸山忠久 九段1,746順位戦B級2組
2023/08/09飯島栄治 八段1,635順位戦B級2組
2023/07/19渡辺和史 六段1,785順位戦B級2組
2023/06/21谷川浩司 十七世名人1,642順位戦B級2組
2023/03/08藤井猛 九段1,734順位戦B級2組
2023/02/08村山慈明 八段1,663順位戦B級2組
2023/01/11中田宏樹 九段1,468順位戦B級2組
2022/12/14中村修 九段1,618順位戦B級2組
2022/11/16高崎一生 七段1,679順位戦B級2組
2022/10/19深浦康市 九段1,705順位戦B級2組
2022/09/07大石直嗣 七段1,698順位戦B級2組
2022/08/17井上慶太 九段1,577順位戦B級2組
2022/07/20戸辺誠 七段1,684順位戦B級2組
2022/06/22行方尚史 九段1,710順位戦B級2組
2022/03/08片上大輔 七段1,640順位戦C級1組
2022/02/08青嶋未来 六段1,740順位戦C級1組
2022/01/11北島忠雄 七段1,512順位戦C級1組
2021/12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,634順位戦C級1組
2021/11/16阿部健治郎 七段1,657順位戦C級1組
2021/11/02都成竜馬 七段1,724順位戦C級1組
2021/09/21畠山成幸 八段1,457順位戦C級1組
2021/07/13田村康介 七段1,530順位戦C級1組
2021/06/15宮本広志 五段1,577順位戦C級1組
2021/05/18門倉啓太 五段1,528順位戦C級1組
2021/03/09佐藤秀司 八段1,560順位戦C級1組
2021/02/02阪口悟 六段1,519順位戦C級1組
2021/01/12日浦市郎 八段1,528順位戦C級1組
2020/12/15先崎学 九段1,523順位戦C級1組
2020/11/17髙野秀行 六段1,525順位戦C級1組
2020/10/20真田圭一 八段1,576順位戦C級1組
2020/09/08豊川孝弘 七段1,512順位戦C級1組
2020/08/11飯島栄治 八段1,706順位戦C級1組
2020/07/14船江恒平 六段1,726順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16平藤眞吾 七段1,520順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03高崎一生 七段1,622順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04宮本広志 五段1,574順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14千葉幸生 七段1,705順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03高橋道雄 九段1,563順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05西尾明 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15安用寺孝功 七段1,544順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03島朗 九段1,517順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06増田康宏 七段1,812順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02門倉啓太 五段1,557順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18片上大輔 七段1,618順位戦C級1組
2019/03/07藤森哲也 五段1,565順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01中田功 八段1,494順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10長岡裕也 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20島本亮 五段1,464順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29今泉健司 五段1,652順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08田中悠一 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13八代弥 七段1,769順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30池永天志 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26古森悠太 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22瀬川晶司 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15渡辺正和 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09上村亘 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19伊藤真吾 六段1,658順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14牧野光則 六段1,643順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09三枚堂達也 七段1,778順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05脇謙二 九段1,451順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07神崎健二 八段1,409順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10佐々木大地 七段1,675順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06神谷広志 八段1,406順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15高野智史 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02高見泰地 七段1,693順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12近藤誠也 七段1,690順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20増田康宏 七段1,730順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24黒沢怜生 六段1,643順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01村中秀史 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
2016/10/13竹内雄悟 五段1,549順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29星野良生 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01佐藤慎一 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14大平武洋 六段1,549順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09島本亮 五段1,582順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03三枚堂達也 七段1,619順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04佐藤和俊 七段1,678順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,836順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17藤森哲也 五段1,621順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20石井健太郎 六段1,684順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29田中魁秀 九段1,309順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10藤原直哉 七段1,552順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30矢倉規広 七段1,583順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10田中悠一 六段1,560順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18森雞二 九段1,422順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06中田功 八段1,548順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12牧野光則 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16桐山清澄 九段1,429順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18土佐浩司 八段1,470順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20村中秀史 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03石田直裕 五段1,595順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19渡辺正和 六段1,623順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21勝又清和 七段1,502順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11内藤國雄 九段1,337順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,659順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11森雞二 九段1,481順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12佐藤慎一 五段1,534順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14中座真 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10竹内雄悟 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12西尾明 七段1,637順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15阿部光瑠 七段1,710順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17田中悠一 六段1,533順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27田中魁秀 九段1,391順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23矢倉規広 七段1,662順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11佐藤和俊 七段1,633順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05川上猛 七段1,440順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12高見泰地 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08渡辺正和 六段1,654順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18八代弥 七段1,630順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13岡崎洋 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16小倉久史 八段1,566順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18菅井竜也 八段1,775順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28上野裕和 六段1,443順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17増田裕司 六段1,499順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19瀬川晶司 六段1,629順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06佐藤慎一 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14中村亮介 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10西川慶二 八段1,392順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13佐々木勇気 八段1,563順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15船江恒平 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18藤原直哉 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20勝又清和 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30矢倉規広 七段1,634順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12阿部健治郎 七段1,643順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21中村太地 八段1,687順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08島本亮 五段1,471順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01小林宏 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11西川和宏 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14牧野光則 六段1,561順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16佐藤紳哉 七段1,676順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19西尾明 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21佐藤天彦 九段1,728順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10大石直嗣 七段1,542順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20永瀬拓矢 九段1,537順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15増田裕司 六段1,577順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09長岡裕也 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02川上猛 七段1,604順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12児玉孝一 八段1,345順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/14山本博志 五段1,663王位戦 予選
2022/10/07佐々木勇気 八段1,808王位戦 予選
2022/08/22三枚堂達也 七段1,735王位戦 予選
2021/07/30村中秀史 七段1,658王位戦 予選
2020/09/24八代弥 七段1,744王位戦 予選
2019/11/25川上猛 七段1,609王位戦 予選
2019/09/25富岡英作 八段1,419王位戦 予選
2019/01/07中村太地 八段1,773王位戦 予選
2018/12/23鈴木大介 九段1,655王位戦 予選
2018/11/22丸山忠久 九段1,785王位戦 予選
2018/10/04長岡裕也 六段1,497王位戦 予選
2017/10/11松尾歩 八段1,802王位戦 予選
2017/09/21瀬川晶司 六段1,610王位戦 予選
2016/09/12増田康宏 七段1,713王位戦 予選
2015/11/27佐藤天彦 九段1,977王位戦 予選
2015/11/04金井恒太 六段1,601王位戦 予選
2015/10/09川上猛 七段1,510王位戦 予選
2014/11/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,800王位戦 予選
2014/09/30上野裕和 六段1,416王位戦 予選
2014/05/12佐藤康光 九段1,879王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/17森下卓 九段1,708王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/03木村一基 九段1,809王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/03/05渡辺明 九段1,974王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/02/03藤井猛 九段1,772王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/11/22丸山忠久 九段1,875王位戦 予選
2013/11/08中田宏樹 九段1,652王位戦 予選
2013/10/24三浦弘行 九段1,823王位戦 予選
2013/09/10塚田泰明 九段1,543王位戦 予選
2012/11/29遠山雄亮 六段1,634王位戦 予選
2012/11/20田村康介 七段1,658王位戦 予選
2012/11/02郷田真隆 九段1,873王位戦 予選
2012/09/28宮田利男 八段1,306王位戦 予選
2011/10/03飯島栄治 八段1,704王位戦 予選
2010/11/30三浦弘行 九段1,845王位戦 予選
2010/10/29松本佳介 七段1,552王位戦 予選
2010/10/15行方尚史 九段1,756王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/24飯島栄治 八段1,663王座戦 二次予選
2023/03/15佐藤康光 九段1,748王座戦 二次予選
2023/01/24中村修 九段1,617王座戦 二次予選
2022/01/17高野智史 六段1,723王座戦 一次予選
2021/12/20渡辺大夢 六段1,671王座戦 一次予選
2021/12/01先崎学 九段1,493王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/17千葉幸生 七段1,661王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/27石井健太郎 六段1,756王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/26井出隼平 五段1,594王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/16勝又清和 七段1,520王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/30西尾明 七段1,672王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/09日浦市郎 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/25上村亘 五段1,534王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/23佐々木勇気 八段1,803王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/23渡辺正和 六段1,547王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/24佐藤和俊 七段1,661王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/01加藤一二三 九段1,330王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/11富岡英作 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/09堀口弘治 七段1,521王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/25塚田泰明 九段1,561王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/10清水市代 女流七段1,245王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/16中村太地 八段1,758王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/25松本佳介 七段1,547王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/13上野裕和 六段1,482王座戦 予選
2011/09/13木下浩一 七段1,417王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/31瀬川晶司 六段1,662王座戦 一次予選
2010/02/10屋敷伸之 九段1,743王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/01佐藤秀司 八段1,602棋王戦 予選
2023/02/01金井恒太 六段1,608棋王戦 予選
2022/02/04高野智史 六段1,721棋王戦 予選
2021/03/29青野照市 九段1,407棋王戦 予選
2021/02/12先崎学 九段1,530棋王戦 予選
2020/05/13千葉幸生 七段1,730棋王戦 予選
2020/04/24藤井猛 九段1,691棋王戦 予選
2020/01/21八代弥 七段1,753棋王戦 予選
2019/02/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,936棋王戦 予選
2018/03/08室岡克彦 八段1,319棋王戦 予選
2017/09/28三浦弘行 九段1,833棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/08/06羽生善治 九段1,930棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/05/19遠山雄亮 六段1,636棋王戦 予選
2017/03/27横山泰明 七段1,782棋王戦 予選
2017/03/10青野照市 九段1,497棋王戦 予選
2017/01/25藤森哲也 五段1,561棋王戦 予選
2016/01/06佐々木勇気 八段1,764棋王戦 予選
2014/12/11石田直裕 五段1,618棋王戦 予選
2014/07/31山崎隆之 八段1,827棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/06/03佐藤和俊 七段1,616棋王戦 予選
2014/05/19先崎学 九段1,636棋王戦 予選
2014/04/10北浜健介 八段1,714棋王戦 予選
2014/01/21室岡克彦 八段1,396棋王戦 予選
2013/01/18片上大輔 七段1,653棋王戦 予選
2012/05/18長岡裕也 六段1,526棋王戦 予選
2012/04/27村山慈明 八段1,747棋王戦 予選
2012/01/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,674棋王戦 予選
2011/04/11阿久津主税 八段1,820棋王戦 予選
2011/01/21室岡克彦 八段1,417棋王戦 予選
2010/03/25神谷広志 八段1,556棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/20西尾明 七段1,626叡王戦 予選
2023/10/12近藤正和 七段1,469叡王戦 予選
2023/10/12横山泰明 七段1,697叡王戦 予選
2022/06/28中村太地 八段1,725叡王戦 予選
2021/10/22増田康宏 七段1,773叡王戦 予選
2021/03/19石井健太郎 六段1,787叡王戦 予選
2020/12/08梶浦宏孝 七段1,707叡王戦 予選
2019/10/31久保利明 九段1,859叡王戦 本戦
2019/10/04村中秀史 七段1,669叡王戦 予選
2019/10/04遠山雄亮 六段1,668叡王戦 予選
2019/06/27高崎一生 七段1,640叡王戦 予選
2019/01/20永瀬拓矢 九段1,916叡王戦 本戦
2018/12/11橋本崇載 八段1,764叡王戦 本戦
2018/10/27増田康宏 七段1,833叡王戦 本戦
2018/09/30髙野秀行 六段1,520叡王戦 予選
2018/09/30三枚堂達也 七段1,800叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09佐々木勇気 八段1,789叡王戦 予選
2017/08/22澤田真吾 七段1,817叡王戦 予選
2017/06/30松本佳介 七段1,444叡王戦 予選
2016/10/01佐々木勇気 八段1,819叡王戦 本戦
2016/08/15佐藤和俊 七段1,727叡王戦 予選
2016/08/15西尾明 七段1,650叡王戦 予選
2016/07/21片上大輔 七段1,654叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15近藤正和 七段1,511叡王戦 予選
2015/08/20伊藤博文 七段1,404叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16木下浩一 七段1,413叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16千葉幸生 七段1,695叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/17金井恒太 六段1,582王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/17青嶋未来 六段1,764王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/22松尾歩 八段1,743王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/31髙野秀行 六段1,480王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/01佐々木慎 七段1,676王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/06深浦康市 九段1,749王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/31川上猛 七段1,595王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/02近藤誠也 七段1,825王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/08中座真 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/01杉本和陽 五段1,636王将戦 一次予選
2017/06/09永瀬拓矢 九段1,873王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/22村山慈明 八段1,789王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/13野月浩貴 八段1,647王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/16佐藤慎一 五段1,546王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/10神谷広志 八段1,471王将戦 一次予選
2015/06/30片上大輔 七段1,601王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/28野月浩貴 八段1,648王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/07泉正樹 八段1,496王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/05加藤一二三 九段1,367王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/28瀬川晶司 六段1,642王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/30近藤正和 七段1,539王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/28松尾歩 八段1,775王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/29中村修 九段1,659王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/19土佐浩司 八段1,516王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/02武者野勝巳1,259王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/10中田宏樹 九段1,710王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/27髙野秀行 六段1,518王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/01富岡英作 八段1,529王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/29佐藤秀司 八段1,625王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/01飯島栄治 八段1,632棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/11/03広瀬章人 九段1,890棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/05/07西山朋佳 女流四冠1,468棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/08/27石井健太郎 六段1,774棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/28日浦市郎 八段1,538棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/26高崎一生 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/28村中秀史 七段1,608棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/03/05横山泰明 七段1,787棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/01/23永瀬拓矢 九段1,921棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/14黒沢怜生 六段1,724棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,756棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/28泉正樹 八段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/28北島忠雄 七段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/01高見泰地 七段1,731棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/01岡崎洋 七段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/10/21阿部光瑠 七段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01富岡英作 八段1,525棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01小倉久史 八段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/10/14黒沢怜生 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/10/14青嶋未来 六段1,591棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/27泉正樹 八段1,486棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/27門倉啓太 五段1,561棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/01/23木村一基 九段1,838棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/25森下卓 九段1,673棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/06塚田泰明 九段1,576棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/24阿部健治郎 七段1,696棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/24藤森哲也 五段1,683棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/08安西勝一 七段1,275棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/15高田尚平 七段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/15伊藤真吾 六段1,692棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19中座真 七段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19大島映二 七段1,339棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/03高見泰地 七段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/03千葉幸生 七段1,657棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/04片上大輔 七段1,643棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/04植山悦行1,379棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/06勝又清和 七段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/06石田和雄1,420棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/17塚田泰明 九段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/17小倉久史 八段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/07/01中尾敏之 1,475棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/07/01宮田敦史 七段1,735棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/14増田康宏 七段1,832朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2023/11/28森内俊之 九段1,765朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2023/11/28八代弥 七段1,864朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2023/09/20藤森哲也 五段1,606朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/09/20深浦康市 九段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/06/30岡崎洋 七段1,454朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/22増田康宏 七段1,821朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/22藤井猛 九段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/28泉正樹 八段1,333朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/19石田直裕 五段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/10/01近藤誠也 七段1,805朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/30田村康介 七段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/08髙野秀行 六段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/01塚田泰明 九段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/12/08佐藤康光 九段1,822朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/11/05村山慈明 八段1,758朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/19田中悠一 六段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/19飯塚祐紀 八段1,621朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/23中村太地 八段1,839朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/16高田尚平 七段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/26真田圭一 八段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/12/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,826朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/11/10石田直裕 五段1,625朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/19高橋道雄 九段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/05北島忠雄 七段1,513朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/05千葉幸生 七段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/11/25伊藤真吾 六段1,649朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/09/06松本佳介 七段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06青野照市 九段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/12富岡英作 八段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/23村山慈明 八段1,764朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/11飯塚祐紀 八段1,671朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/11武者野勝巳1,262朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/26近藤正和 七段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/26小倉久史 八段1,585朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/09/02本田奎 六段1,774銀河戦 予選
2022/07/21中村修 九段1,595銀河戦 Bブロック
2022/06/23井上慶太 九段1,574銀河戦 Bブロック
2022/05/26真田圭一 八段1,599銀河戦 Bブロック
2021/08/06上村亘 五段1,578銀河戦 予選
2021/05/18黒田尭之 五段1,669銀河戦 Eブロック
2020/09/03遠山雄亮 六段1,659銀河戦 予選
2020/03/10船江恒平 六段1,748銀河戦 Eブロック
2020/02/11渡辺大夢 六段1,706銀河戦 Eブロック
2019/07/26阿部健治郎 七段1,726銀河戦 予選
2019/01/10佐々木大地 七段1,762銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/12/13中村亮介 六段1,565銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/11/15島本亮 五段1,467銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/07/04鈴木大介 九段1,670銀河戦 予選
2017/12/14牧野光則 六段1,636銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/11/16佐々木大地 七段1,733銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/07/19佐藤秀司 八段1,578銀河戦 予選
2016/08/03神谷広志 八段1,470銀河戦 予選
2015/07/24森下卓 九段1,650銀河戦 予選
2014/07/25塚田泰明 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
2014/01/23中座真 七段1,604銀河戦 Hブロック
2013/07/30青野照市 九段1,555銀河戦 予選
2012/07/11中村修 九段1,645銀河戦 予選
2012/01/05阿部健治郎 七段1,699銀河戦 Cブロック
2011/12/08中村太地 八段1,764銀河戦 Cブロック
2011/07/19所司和晴 七段1,434銀河戦 予選
2010/07/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,655銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/20佐々木大地 七段1,822NHK杯 予選
2023/02/20室岡克彦 八段1,252NHK杯 予選
2022/02/25門倉啓太 五段1,567NHK杯 予選
2021/02/18本田奎 六段1,691NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18佐藤秀司 八段1,622NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18藤井猛 九段1,726NHK杯 予選
2019/02/21田中悠一 六段1,588NHK杯 予選
2019/02/21田村康介 七段1,559NHK杯 予選
2018/05/13加藤桃子 女流四段1,215NHK杯
2018/02/19高橋道雄 九段1,544NHK杯 予選
2018/02/19窪田義行 七段1,575NHK杯 予選
2018/02/19宮田敦史 七段1,717NHK杯 予選
2017/02/21石井健太郎 六段1,668NHK杯 予選
2016/05/01木村一基 九段1,811NHK杯
2016/02/24加藤一二三 九段1,305NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24森下卓 九段1,667NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24遠山雄亮 六段1,553NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18村中秀史 七段1,604NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26佐藤和俊 七段1,609NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26藤倉勇樹 五段1,493NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26真田圭一 八段1,633NHK杯 予選
2012/02/17渡辺正和 六段1,601NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22阿久津主税 八段1,814NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22所司和晴 七段1,443NHK杯 予選
2010/05/30近藤正和 七段1,645NHK杯
2010/02/18佐々木慎 七段1,630NHK杯 予選
2010/02/18飯島栄治 八段1,762NHK杯 予選
2010/02/18佐藤秀司 八段1,609NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2014/01/07増田康宏 七段1,570新人王戦
2013/03/22八代弥 七段1,603新人王戦
2012/03/27中村亮介 六段1,621新人王戦
2011/04/01佐藤天彦 九段1,832新人王戦
2011/01/17長岡裕也 六段1,560新人王戦
2010/07/09阿部健治郎 七段1,565新人王戦
2010/05/18広瀬章人 九段1,801新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2012/09/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,744加古川青流戦
2012/08/31渡辺愛生1,545加古川青流戦
2012/08/31八代弥 七段1,580加古川青流戦
2012/06/13杉本和陽 五段1,557加古川青流戦
2011/08/19佐々木勇気 八段1,552加古川青流戦
2011/05/16藤森哲也 五段1,546加古川青流戦

及川拓馬七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)