shogidata.info

村中秀史七段 : 成績詳細

村中秀史七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/12杉本和陽 五段1,737竜王戦4組
03/22飯塚祐紀 八段1,557王将戦 一次予選
03/12竹内雄悟 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
03/08岡崎洋 七段1,428棋王戦 予選
02/16遠山雄亮 六段1,629竜王戦4組
02/08小林裕士 八段1,513順位戦C級2組
01/24横山泰明 七段1,692竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21佐藤天彦 九段1,836棋聖戦 二次予選
12/14森下卓 九段1,551順位戦C級2組
11/16牧野光則 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
11/03山本博志 五段1,654王座戦 一次予選
10/31井出隼平 五段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
10/19黒沢怜生 六段1,693順位戦C級2組
10/05田村康介 七段1,534棋聖戦 一次予選
09/28今泉健司 五段1,630順位戦C級2組
09/08広瀬章人 九段1,880王位戦 予選
08/31近藤正和 七段1,475順位戦C級2組
08/07八代弥 七段1,830朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07塚田泰明 九段1,461朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03横山友紀 四段1,504順位戦C級2組
07/20上村亘 五段1,521王位戦 予選
07/13森本才跳 四段1,517順位戦C級2組
06/29高見泰地 七段1,766叡王戦 予選
06/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,744順位戦C級2組
05/31西尾明 七段1,608竜王戦4組 残決
05/15富岡英作 九段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
05/15星野良生 五段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
05/12横山泰明 七段1,726王将戦 一次予選
04/27高崎一生 七段1,660竜王戦4組 昇決
04/21阿久津主税 八段1,764王将戦 一次予選
04/06門倉啓太 五段1,638棋王戦 予選
03/14長谷部浩平 五段1,657順位戦C級2組
03/03髙野秀行 六段1,451王将戦 一次予選
02/21矢倉規広 七段1,492銀河戦 Gブロック
02/20飯島栄治 八段1,651NHK杯 予選
02/08大平武洋 六段1,472王将戦 一次予選
02/02藤森哲也 五段1,554順位戦C級2組
01/26村田顕弘 六段1,631王座戦 一次予選
01/20深浦康市 九段1,686棋王戦 予選
01/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28長谷部浩平 五段1,681王座戦 一次予選
12/22戸辺誠 七段1,670竜王戦4組
12/15石川優太 五段1,630順位戦C級2組
11/18先崎学 九段1,462王座戦 一次予選
11/10中村亮介 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
10/20上村亘 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
09/21千葉幸生 七段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21小倉久史 八段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/09安用寺孝功 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
08/26真田圭一 八段1,572銀河戦 予選
08/18佐藤慎一 五段1,467順位戦C級2組
08/04松本佳介 七段1,429王位戦 予選
07/27飯塚祐紀 八段1,534朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21矢倉規広 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
07/01村山慈明 八段1,687竜王戦4組 昇決
06/24千葉幸生 七段1,692叡王戦 予選
06/16遠山雄亮 六段1,643順位戦C級2組
06/02長岡裕也 六段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
05/12窪田義行 七段1,568王将戦 一次予選
04/15金井恒太 六段1,583竜王戦4組
03/11飯塚祐紀 八段1,553竜王戦4組
03/04佐藤秀司 八段1,543王将戦 一次予選
02/25高橋道雄 九段1,570NHK杯 予選
02/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,767順位戦C級2組
01/28増田康宏 八段1,811棋王戦 予選
01/20松本佳介 七段1,437王将戦 一次予選
01/06伊藤匠 七段1,725順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23高崎一生 七段1,715竜王戦4組
12/16塚田泰明 九段1,407順位戦C級2組
11/18牧野光則 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
10/29青嶋未来 六段1,753王座戦 一次予選
10/21南芳一 九段1,462順位戦C級2組
10/07堀口一史座 八段1,312順位戦C級2組
09/29鈴木大介 九段1,643棋聖戦 二次予選
09/24佐々木大地 七段1,804順位戦C級2組
09/17勝又清和 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
09/10横山泰明 七段1,746朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01窪田義行 七段1,578王位戦 予選
08/19近藤誠也 七段1,843叡王戦 予選
08/12高橋道雄 九段1,559銀河戦 予選
07/30及川拓馬 七段1,691王位戦 予選
07/20金井恒太 六段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14堀口一史座 八段1,328叡王戦 予選
07/08星野良生 五段1,591順位戦C級2組
06/24室岡克彦 八段1,287王位戦 予選
06/17斎藤明日斗 五段1,727順位戦C級2組
06/13阿久津主税 八段1,678NHK杯
05/13富岡英作 九段1,410順位戦C級2組
04/02谷川浩司 十七世名人1,663竜王戦4組 昇決
03/10森内俊之 九段1,676棋王戦 予選
03/05伊藤真吾 六段1,621順位戦C級2組
02/26出口若武 六段1,720棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/19井出隼平 五段1,601NHK杯 予選
02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,585NHK杯 予選
02/19千葉幸生 七段1,701NHK杯 予選
02/18石川優太 五段1,627銀河戦 Dブロック
02/12大橋貴洸 七段1,767竜王戦4組
02/04佐々木慎 七段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
01/28井出隼平 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
01/15佐々木慎 七段1,689竜王戦4組
01/07村田智弘 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29中村修 九段1,598王将戦 一次予選
12/19高見泰地 七段1,766叡王戦 予選
12/19木下浩一 七段1,350叡王戦 予選
12/10渡辺大夢 六段1,709順位戦C級2組
12/02飯塚祐紀 八段1,619棋聖戦 二次予選
11/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
10/22八代弥 七段1,753王座戦 一次予選
10/08高野智史 六段1,690順位戦C級2組
09/30石田直裕 五段1,617王座戦 一次予選
09/10中田功 八段1,464順位戦C級2組
09/01西尾明 七段1,636銀河戦 予選
08/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,626王位戦 予選
08/13遠山雄亮 六段1,680順位戦C級2組
07/16大平武洋 六段1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09上村亘 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
07/01増田康宏 八段1,777棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01八代弥 七段1,757棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25黒田尭之 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
06/18佐々木慎 七段1,690竜王戦4組 昇決
06/03横山泰明 七段1,756棋王戦 予選
05/28小倉久史 八段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
05/28長岡裕也 六段1,486棋聖戦 一次予選
04/21三枚堂達也 七段1,739棋王戦 予選
03/26青嶋未来 六段1,731王将戦 一次予選
03/16三浦弘行 九段1,797棋聖戦 二次予選
03/13上野裕和 六段1,471棋王戦 予選
03/05黒沢怜生 六段1,681順位戦C級2組
02/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,600NHK杯 予選
02/14森内俊之 九段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
02/10山本博志 五段1,596棋王戦 予選
02/06大平武洋 六段1,460順位戦C級2組
01/31石田直裕 五段1,619竜王戦4組
01/20佐々木大地 七段1,891棋聖戦 一次予選
01/09杉本和陽 五段1,655順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29金井恒太 六段1,619棋聖戦 一次予選
12/26阿久津主税 八段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/19及川拓馬 七段1,758竜王戦4組
12/19矢倉規広 七段1,485銀河戦 Fブロック
12/12石田直裕 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
11/26佐藤秀司 八段1,591王位戦 予選
11/07南芳一 九段1,508順位戦C級2組
10/17池永天志 五段1,598順位戦C級2組
10/11松尾歩 八段1,731王位戦 予選
10/04阿部光瑠 七段1,737叡王戦 予選
10/04及川拓馬 七段1,773叡王戦 予選
09/25佐々木慎 七段1,667竜王戦4組 昇決
09/19森下卓 九段1,558王座戦 一次予選
09/13小林宏 七段1,374王位戦 予選
09/05福崎文吾 九段1,378順位戦C級2組
08/27阪口悟 六段1,579竜王戦4組 昇決
08/23佐々木勇気 八段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08神谷広志 八段1,405順位戦C級2組
07/30青野照市 九段1,436銀河戦 予選
07/22高野智史 六段1,674朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22富岡英作 九段1,439朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19宮田敦史 七段1,634竜王戦4組 昇決
07/11本田奎 六段1,636順位戦C級2組
06/26安用寺孝功 七段1,571叡王戦 予選
06/13瀬川晶司 六段1,602順位戦C級2組
05/28青野照市 九段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
05/28及川拓馬 七段1,770棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20永瀬拓矢 九段1,966王将戦 一次予選
04/19木村一基 九段1,855王将戦 一次予選
03/27西尾明 七段1,684竜王戦4組
03/07高見泰地 七段1,777順位戦C級2組
03/01森下卓 九段1,615竜王戦4組
02/22石井健太郎 七段1,718王将戦 一次予選
02/08竹内雄悟 五段1,632順位戦C級2組
01/29中川大輔 八段1,568NHK杯 予選
01/10中村亮介 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,582銀河戦 Eブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21遠山雄亮 六段1,702棋王戦 予選
12/13西田拓也 五段1,657順位戦C級2組
11/22中田功 八段1,498順位戦C級2組
11/01古森悠太 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
10/26佐々木大地 七段1,706王位戦 予選
10/11斎藤明日斗 五段1,560順位戦C級2組
10/04門倉啓太 五段1,544王座戦 一次予選
09/21岡崎洋 七段1,491王位戦 予選
09/13藤森哲也 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
09/06千田翔太 八段1,847朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30牧野光則 六段1,632順位戦C級2組
07/19岡崎洋 七段1,482朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13矢倉規広 七段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
07/05飯島栄治 八段1,641銀河戦 予選
06/28三枚堂達也 七段1,799叡王戦 予選
06/28松本佳介 七段1,437叡王戦 予選
06/22伊藤真吾 六段1,637順位戦C級2組
05/30木下浩一 七段1,333棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25村山慈明 八段1,779棋王戦 予選
03/29八代弥 七段1,726竜王戦4組
03/15桐山清澄 九段1,483順位戦C級2組
02/21勝又清和 七段1,544NHK杯 予選
02/01佐々木大地 七段1,736順位戦C級2組
01/26渡辺大夢 六段1,696棋王戦 予選
01/18八代弥 七段1,718順位戦C級2組
01/16渡辺大夢 六段1,703銀河戦 Gブロック
01/12佐々木大地 七段1,734王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28中田宏樹 九段1,617竜王戦4組
12/19井出隼平 五段1,594銀河戦 Gブロック
12/07神谷広志 八段1,436順位戦C級2組
11/17近藤誠也 七段1,774王座戦 一次予選
11/09矢倉規広 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
11/01佐藤慎一 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
10/25塚田泰明 九段1,617棋聖戦 一次予選
10/12黒沢怜生 六段1,689順位戦C級2組
09/07今泉健司 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
08/31長岡裕也 六段1,518王位戦 予選
08/25佐々木勇気 八段1,820棋聖戦 一次予選
08/25中座真 八段1,603棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10田中悠一 六段1,511順位戦C級2組
07/28真田圭一 八段1,588銀河戦 予選
07/21門倉啓太 五段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06遠山雄亮 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
06/28増田裕司 七段1,526竜王戦4組 昇決
06/22金井恒太 六段1,565叡王戦 予選
06/08大橋貴洸 七段1,519順位戦C級2組
04/28中村修 九段1,650竜王戦4組 昇決
03/02牧野光則 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
02/13佐藤慎一 五段1,560NHK杯 予選
02/13横山泰明 七段1,781NHK杯 予選
02/13森下卓 九段1,594NHK杯 予選
02/09井出隼平 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
01/31瀬川晶司 六段1,588棋王戦 予選
01/26伊藤真吾 六段1,618王将戦 一次予選
01/20戸辺誠 七段1,767竜王戦4組
01/12上村亘 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20西川和宏 六段1,653順位戦C級2組
12/15石田直裕 五段1,618銀河戦 Fブロック
11/24佐藤和俊 七段1,717順位戦C級2組
11/01及川拓馬 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
10/12三枚堂達也 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/12西尾明 七段1,670朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/29伊藤真吾 六段1,636順位戦C級2組
09/14小林宏 七段1,407王位戦 予選
09/01近藤誠也 七段1,668順位戦C級2組
08/23阿部健治郎 七段1,733王座戦 一次予選
08/12増田康宏 八段1,699棋聖戦 一次予選
08/12黒沢怜生 六段1,633棋聖戦 一次予選
07/22金井恒太 六段1,586銀河戦 予選
07/14増田康宏 八段1,705順位戦C級2組
07/08青野照市 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/08佐藤和俊 七段1,713叡王戦 予選
06/02石井健太郎 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
04/21渡辺正和 六段1,527竜王戦4組 残決
04/15窪田義行 七段1,557王将戦 一次予選
03/15戸辺誠 七段1,779竜王戦4組 昇決
03/10阿部光瑠 七段1,735棋王戦 予選
03/03八代弥 七段1,730順位戦C級2組
02/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,605NHK杯 予選
02/10室岡克彦 八段1,344王将戦 一次予選
02/04矢倉規広 七段1,559順位戦C級2組
01/27田村康介 七段1,670竜王戦4組
01/14石田直裕 五段1,629順位戦C級2組
01/07泉正樹 八段1,486棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18神崎健二 八段1,472順位戦C級2組
11/20門倉啓太 五段1,529順位戦C級2組
10/29西尾明 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
10/08千葉幸生 七段1,705王座戦 一次予選
10/02中田宏樹 九段1,581竜王戦4組 昇決
09/17野月浩貴 八段1,676王位戦 予選
09/10長岡裕也 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
09/01日浦市郎 八段1,560竜王戦4組 昇決
08/13塚田泰明 九段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06増田裕司 七段1,543竜王戦4組 昇決
07/30土佐浩司 八段1,474順位戦C級2組
07/22中村修 九段1,592銀河戦 予選
07/16澤田真吾 七段1,742叡王戦 予選
07/09三枚堂達也 七段1,587順位戦C級2組
06/19青嶋未来 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
06/12渡辺正和 六段1,573竜王戦4組 昇決
05/22高見泰地 七段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
05/01大石直嗣 七段1,716竜王戦4組 昇決
03/24先崎学 九段1,626竜王戦4組 昇決
03/06佐藤慎一 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
02/25飯島栄治 八段1,667王将戦 一次予選
02/18及川拓馬 七段1,682NHK杯 予選
02/18戸辺誠 七段1,689NHK杯 予選
02/12永瀬拓矢 九段1,802順位戦C級2組
01/16藤森哲也 五段1,659順位戦C級2組
01/09永瀬拓矢 九段1,787竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19西川慶二 八段1,343順位戦C級2組
12/11田村康介 七段1,655棋王戦 予選
11/20及川拓馬 七段1,684順位戦C級2組
11/13村田顕弘 六段1,738竜王戦5組 昇決
11/04西尾明 七段1,710銀河戦 Aブロック
10/30三浦弘行 九段1,800王位戦 予選
10/10泉正樹 八段1,534竜王戦5組 昇決
10/07中島灯希アマ1,420銀河戦 Aブロック
10/02佐藤和俊 七段1,599順位戦C級2組
09/25門倉啓太 五段1,567王座戦 一次予選
09/18星野良生 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
09/10中尾敏之 1,454王位戦 予選
08/28藤倉勇樹 五段1,522竜王戦5組 昇決
08/26佐藤康光 九段1,908銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/22藤原直哉 七段1,504順位戦C級2組
08/14髙野秀行 六段1,573朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11村田智弘 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
07/04石川陽生 七段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19伊藤真吾 六段1,674順位戦C級2組
05/05菅井竜也 八段1,810竜王戦5組
04/09宮田敦史 七段1,654王将戦 一次予選
03/11勝又清和 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
03/06福崎文吾 九段1,538銀河戦 Dブロック
02/27大平武洋 六段1,565竜王戦5組
02/21北浜健介 八段1,720NHK杯 予選
02/21高見泰地 七段1,660NHK杯 予選
02/12石田直裕 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
02/06土佐浩司 八段1,432銀河戦 Dブロック
01/28堀口弘治 七段1,516竜王戦5組
01/14岡崎洋 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
01/10西尾明 七段1,634棋王戦 予選
01/09神崎健二 八段1,533銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/12有森浩三 八段1,583銀河戦 Dブロック
12/10渡辺正和 六段1,605順位戦C級2組
12/03宮田敦史 七段1,667王座戦 一次予選
11/29木村一基 九段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21戸辺誠 七段1,735棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12中座真 八段1,591順位戦C級2組
10/29屋敷伸之 九段1,852王位戦 予選
10/22勝又清和 七段1,517王座戦 一次予選
10/15中田功 八段1,522順位戦C級2組
10/04神谷広志 八段1,522朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/04髙野秀行 六段1,582朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/01木下浩一 七段1,405王位戦 予選
09/17増田裕司 七段1,525順位戦C級2組
08/27小倉久史 八段1,602順位戦C級2組
08/16佐々木慎 七段1,713棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16神谷広志 八段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
08/06豊川孝弘 七段1,598銀河戦 予選
07/23横山泰明 七段1,718順位戦C級2組
07/19先崎学 九段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04髙野秀行 六段1,589竜王戦5組 昇決
06/28近藤正和 七段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28中尾敏之 1,447棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11上村亘 五段1,500順位戦C級2組
05/09阪口悟 六段1,648竜王戦5組 昇決
04/26木村一基 九段1,820王将戦 一次予選
04/09岡崎洋 七段1,517竜王戦5組 昇決
03/21中座真 八段1,563棋王戦 予選
03/13中座真 八段1,570王将戦 一次予選
03/05高見泰地 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
02/18伊藤真吾 六段1,647NHK杯 予選
02/12菅井竜也 八段1,770順位戦C級2組
02/05熊坂学 五段1,484王将戦 一次予選
01/29堀口弘治 七段1,486棋王戦 予選
01/24宮田敦史 七段1,674竜王戦5組
01/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,753銀河戦 Gブロック
01/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,596順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18佐藤和俊 七段1,648順位戦C級2組
11/13田中魁秀 九段1,418順位戦C級2組
10/16村田智弘 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
10/05遠山雄亮 六段1,638竜王戦5組 昇決
09/18村田顕弘 六段1,650順位戦C級2組
09/06野月浩貴 八段1,650王位戦 予選
08/28佐藤慎一 五段1,594順位戦C級2組
08/23伊藤真吾 六段1,610王座戦 一次予選
08/10佐藤慎一 五段1,585朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,729順位戦C級2組
07/11川上猛 七段1,478銀河戦 予選
06/26高見泰地 七段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19神崎健二 八段1,518順位戦C級2組
06/07飯島栄治 八段1,762王将戦 一次予選
05/01阿久津主税 八段1,832王将戦 一次予選
04/24永瀬拓矢 九段1,697竜王戦5組
04/06髙野秀行 六段1,595竜王戦5組
03/15勝又清和 七段1,583王将戦 一次予選
03/06西川慶二 八段1,404順位戦C級2組
02/21片上大輔 七段1,632NHK杯 予選
02/14藤原直哉 七段1,464順位戦C級2組
02/02大平武洋 六段1,545棋王戦 予選
01/27高田尚平 七段1,411竜王戦5組
01/10瀬川晶司 六段1,538順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22泉正樹 八段1,515竜王戦5組
12/19遠山雄亮 六段1,700王座戦 一次予選
12/13長岡裕也 六段1,541順位戦C級2組
12/08近藤正和 七段1,547王座戦 一次予選
11/15島本亮 五段1,477順位戦C級2組
11/07真田圭一 八段1,640王座戦 一次予選
10/27松尾歩 八段1,800王位戦 予選
10/18松本佳介 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
09/20渡辺正和 六段1,584順位戦C級2組
09/07中村亮介 六段1,606王座戦 一次予選
08/30牧野光則 六段1,639順位戦C級2組
08/17宮田敦史 七段1,647王位戦 予選
08/14三浦弘行 九段1,835NHK杯
08/11泉正樹 八段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/04片上大輔 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
07/28阿久津主税 八段1,833銀河戦 予選
07/25遠山雄亮 六段1,702竜王戦5組 昇決
07/12阿部光瑠 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
06/21佐藤紳哉 七段1,683順位戦C級2組
06/16櫛田陽一 七段1,505棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27熊坂学 五段1,512竜王戦5組
05/15中田宏樹 九段1,716NHK杯
05/06中村太地 八段1,671棋王戦 予選
04/12森下卓 九段1,650王将戦 一次予選
04/07松本佳介 七段1,552竜王戦5組
03/31飯野健二1,390棋王戦 予選
03/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,599順位戦C級2組
02/25大野八一雄 七段1,445NHK杯 予選
02/25室岡克彦 八段1,418NHK杯 予選
02/25佐藤和俊 七段1,698NHK杯 予選
02/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,776順位戦C級2組
01/19神谷広志 八段1,577棋王戦 予選
01/11増田裕司 七段1,560順位戦C級2組
01/06森雞二 九段1,496王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16菅井竜也 八段1,591銀河戦 Fブロック
12/14村田顕弘 六段1,666順位戦C級2組
12/02髙野秀行 六段1,486竜王戦5組
11/16西川和宏 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
11/01松尾歩 八段1,825朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/19田中悠一 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
10/13佐々木慎 七段1,623竜王戦4組 残決
10/01窪田義行 七段1,717朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21岡崎洋 七段1,486順位戦C級2組
09/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,650王座戦 一次予選
09/02土佐浩司 八段1,479王位戦 予選
08/18岡崎洋 七段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10矢倉規広 七段1,647順位戦C級2組
07/26千葉幸生 七段1,638銀河戦 予選
07/20川上猛 七段1,567順位戦C級2組
07/15勝又清和 七段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/25安西勝一 七段1,301棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15小林宏 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
05/24神谷広志 八段1,560竜王戦4組
05/21勝又清和 七段1,623棋王戦 予選
04/01森雞二 九段1,471棋王戦 予選
03/09有吉道夫1,409順位戦C級2組
02/25瀬川晶司 六段1,622NHK杯 予選
02/19石川陽生 七段1,540王将戦 一次予選
02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,647棋王戦 予選
02/02高崎一生 七段1,692順位戦C級2組
01/12横山泰明 七段1,657順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/12杉本和陽 五段1,737竜王戦4組
2024/02/16遠山雄亮 六段1,629竜王戦4組
2024/01/24横山泰明 七段1,692竜王戦4組
2023/05/31西尾明 七段1,608竜王戦4組 残決
2023/04/27高崎一生 七段1,660竜王戦4組 昇決
2022/12/22戸辺誠 七段1,670竜王戦4組
2022/07/01村山慈明 八段1,687竜王戦4組 昇決
2022/04/15金井恒太 六段1,583竜王戦4組
2022/03/11飯塚祐紀 八段1,553竜王戦4組
2021/12/23高崎一生 七段1,715竜王戦4組
2021/04/02谷川浩司 十七世名人1,663竜王戦4組 昇決
2021/02/12大橋貴洸 七段1,767竜王戦4組
2021/01/15佐々木慎 七段1,689竜王戦4組
2020/06/18佐々木慎 七段1,690竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/01/31石田直裕 五段1,619竜王戦4組
2019/12/19及川拓馬 七段1,758竜王戦4組
2019/09/25佐々木慎 七段1,667竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/08/27阪口悟 六段1,579竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/07/19宮田敦史 七段1,634竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/03/27西尾明 七段1,684竜王戦4組
2019/03/01森下卓 九段1,615竜王戦4組
2018/07/13矢倉規広 七段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/03/29八代弥 七段1,726竜王戦4組
2017/12/28中田宏樹 九段1,617竜王戦4組
2017/06/28増田裕司 七段1,526竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/04/28中村修 九段1,650竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/01/20戸辺誠 七段1,767竜王戦4組
2016/04/21渡辺正和 六段1,527竜王戦4組 残決
2016/03/15戸辺誠 七段1,779竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/01/27田村康介 七段1,670竜王戦4組
2015/10/02中田宏樹 九段1,581竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/09/01日浦市郎 八段1,560竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/08/06増田裕司 七段1,543竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/06/12渡辺正和 六段1,573竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/05/01大石直嗣 七段1,716竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/03/24先崎学 九段1,626竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/09永瀬拓矢 九段1,787竜王戦4組
2014/11/13村田顕弘 六段1,738竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/10/10泉正樹 八段1,534竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/08/28藤倉勇樹 五段1,522竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/05/05菅井竜也 八段1,810竜王戦5組
2014/02/27大平武洋 六段1,565竜王戦5組
2014/01/28堀口弘治 七段1,516竜王戦5組
2013/07/04髙野秀行 六段1,589竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/05/09阪口悟 六段1,648竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/04/09岡崎洋 七段1,517竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/01/24宮田敦史 七段1,674竜王戦5組
2012/10/05遠山雄亮 六段1,638竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/04/24永瀬拓矢 九段1,697竜王戦5組
2012/04/06髙野秀行 六段1,595竜王戦5組
2012/01/27高田尚平 七段1,411竜王戦5組
2011/12/22泉正樹 八段1,515竜王戦5組
2011/07/25遠山雄亮 六段1,702竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/05/27熊坂学 五段1,512竜王戦5組
2011/04/07松本佳介 七段1,552竜王戦5組
2010/12/02髙野秀行 六段1,486竜王戦5組
2010/10/13佐々木慎 七段1,623竜王戦4組 残決
2010/05/24神谷広志 八段1,560竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/12竹内雄悟 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
2024/02/08小林裕士 八段1,513順位戦C級2組
2023/12/14森下卓 九段1,551順位戦C級2組
2023/11/16牧野光則 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
2023/10/19黒沢怜生 六段1,693順位戦C級2組
2023/09/28今泉健司 五段1,630順位戦C級2組
2023/08/31近藤正和 七段1,475順位戦C級2組
2023/08/03横山友紀 四段1,504順位戦C級2組
2023/07/13森本才跳 四段1,517順位戦C級2組
2023/06/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,744順位戦C級2組
2023/03/14長谷部浩平 五段1,657順位戦C級2組
2023/02/02藤森哲也 五段1,554順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
2022/12/15石川優太 五段1,630順位戦C級2組
2022/11/10中村亮介 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2022/10/20上村亘 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09安用寺孝功 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18佐藤慎一 五段1,467順位戦C級2組
2022/07/21矢倉規広 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16遠山雄亮 六段1,643順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,767順位戦C級2組
2022/01/06伊藤匠 七段1,725順位戦C級2組
2021/12/16塚田泰明 九段1,407順位戦C級2組
2021/11/18牧野光則 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
2021/10/21南芳一 九段1,462順位戦C級2組
2021/10/07堀口一史座 八段1,312順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24佐々木大地 七段1,804順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08星野良生 五段1,591順位戦C級2組
2021/06/17斎藤明日斗 五段1,727順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13富岡英作 九段1,410順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05伊藤真吾 六段1,621順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28井出隼平 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07村田智弘 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10渡辺大夢 六段1,709順位戦C級2組
2020/11/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08高野智史 六段1,690順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10中田功 八段1,464順位戦C級2組
2020/08/13遠山雄亮 六段1,680順位戦C級2組
2020/07/09上村亘 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25黒田尭之 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05黒沢怜生 六段1,681順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06大平武洋 六段1,460順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09杉本和陽 五段1,655順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12石田直裕 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07南芳一 九段1,508順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17池永天志 五段1,598順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05福崎文吾 九段1,378順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08神谷広志 八段1,405順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11本田奎 六段1,636順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13瀬川晶司 六段1,602順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07高見泰地 七段1,777順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08竹内雄悟 五段1,632順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10中村亮介 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13西田拓也 五段1,657順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22中田功 八段1,498順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01古森悠太 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
2018/10/11斎藤明日斗 五段1,560順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13藤森哲也 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30牧野光則 六段1,632順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22伊藤真吾 六段1,637順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15桐山清澄 九段1,483順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01佐々木大地 七段1,736順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18八代弥 七段1,718順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07神谷広志 八段1,436順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09矢倉規広 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12黒沢怜生 六段1,689順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07今泉健司 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10田中悠一 六段1,511順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06遠山雄亮 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08大橋貴洸 七段1,519順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02牧野光則 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09井出隼平 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12上村亘 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20西川和宏 六段1,653順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24佐藤和俊 七段1,717順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01及川拓馬 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29伊藤真吾 六段1,636順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01近藤誠也 七段1,668順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14増田康宏 八段1,705順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02石井健太郎 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03八代弥 七段1,730順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04矢倉規広 七段1,559順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14石田直裕 五段1,629順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18神崎健二 八段1,472順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20門倉啓太 五段1,529順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29西尾明 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10長岡裕也 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30土佐浩司 八段1,474順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09三枚堂達也 七段1,587順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19青嶋未来 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06佐藤慎一 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12永瀬拓矢 九段1,802順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16藤森哲也 五段1,659順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19西川慶二 八段1,343順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20及川拓馬 七段1,684順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02佐藤和俊 七段1,599順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18星野良生 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22藤原直哉 七段1,504順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11村田智弘 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19伊藤真吾 六段1,674順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11勝又清和 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12石田直裕 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14岡崎洋 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10渡辺正和 六段1,605順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12中座真 八段1,591順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15中田功 八段1,522順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17増田裕司 七段1,525順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27小倉久史 八段1,602順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23横山泰明 七段1,718順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11上村亘 五段1,500順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05高見泰地 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12菅井竜也 八段1,770順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,596順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18佐藤和俊 七段1,648順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13田中魁秀 九段1,418順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16村田智弘 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18村田顕弘 六段1,650順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28佐藤慎一 五段1,594順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,729順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19神崎健二 八段1,518順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06西川慶二 八段1,404順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14藤原直哉 七段1,464順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10瀬川晶司 六段1,538順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13長岡裕也 六段1,541順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15島本亮 五段1,477順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18松本佳介 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20渡辺正和 六段1,584順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30牧野光則 六段1,639順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12阿部光瑠 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21佐藤紳哉 七段1,683順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,599順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,776順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11増田裕司 七段1,560順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14村田顕弘 六段1,666順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16西川和宏 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19田中悠一 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21岡崎洋 七段1,486順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10矢倉規広 七段1,647順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20川上猛 七段1,567順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15小林宏 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09有吉道夫1,409順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02高崎一生 七段1,692順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12横山泰明 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/08広瀬章人 九段1,880王位戦 予選
2023/07/20上村亘 五段1,521王位戦 予選
2022/08/04松本佳介 七段1,429王位戦 予選
2021/09/01窪田義行 七段1,578王位戦 予選
2021/07/30及川拓馬 七段1,691王位戦 予選
2021/06/24室岡克彦 八段1,287王位戦 予選
2020/08/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,626王位戦 予選
2019/11/26佐藤秀司 八段1,591王位戦 予選
2019/10/11松尾歩 八段1,731王位戦 予選
2019/09/13小林宏 七段1,374王位戦 予選
2018/10/26佐々木大地 七段1,706王位戦 予選
2018/09/21岡崎洋 七段1,491王位戦 予選
2017/08/31長岡裕也 六段1,518王位戦 予選
2016/09/14小林宏 七段1,407王位戦 予選
2015/09/17野月浩貴 八段1,676王位戦 予選
2014/10/30三浦弘行 九段1,800王位戦 予選
2014/09/10中尾敏之 1,454王位戦 予選
2013/10/29屋敷伸之 九段1,852王位戦 予選
2013/10/01木下浩一 七段1,405王位戦 予選
2012/09/06野月浩貴 八段1,650王位戦 予選
2011/10/27松尾歩 八段1,800王位戦 予選
2011/08/17宮田敦史 七段1,647王位戦 予選
2010/09/02土佐浩司 八段1,479王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/03山本博志 五段1,654王座戦 一次予選
2023/01/26村田顕弘 六段1,631王座戦 一次予選
2022/12/28長谷部浩平 五段1,681王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/18先崎学 九段1,462王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/29青嶋未来 六段1,753王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/17勝又清和 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/22八代弥 七段1,753王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/30石田直裕 五段1,617王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/19森下卓 九段1,558王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/04門倉啓太 五段1,544王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/17近藤誠也 七段1,774王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/01佐藤慎一 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/23阿部健治郎 七段1,733王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/08千葉幸生 七段1,705王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/25門倉啓太 五段1,567王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/03宮田敦史 七段1,667王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/22勝又清和 七段1,517王座戦 一次予選
2012/08/23伊藤真吾 六段1,610王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/19遠山雄亮 六段1,700王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/08近藤正和 七段1,547王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/07真田圭一 八段1,640王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/07中村亮介 六段1,606王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,650王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/08岡崎洋 七段1,428棋王戦 予選
2023/04/06門倉啓太 五段1,638棋王戦 予選
2023/01/20深浦康市 九段1,686棋王戦 予選
2022/01/28増田康宏 八段1,811棋王戦 予選
2021/03/10森内俊之 九段1,676棋王戦 予選
2020/06/03横山泰明 七段1,756棋王戦 予選
2020/04/21三枚堂達也 七段1,739棋王戦 予選
2020/03/13上野裕和 六段1,471棋王戦 予選
2020/02/10山本博志 五段1,596棋王戦 予選
2018/12/21遠山雄亮 六段1,702棋王戦 予選
2018/05/25村山慈明 八段1,779棋王戦 予選
2018/01/26渡辺大夢 六段1,696棋王戦 予選
2017/01/31瀬川晶司 六段1,588棋王戦 予選
2016/03/10阿部光瑠 七段1,735棋王戦 予選
2016/01/07泉正樹 八段1,486棋王戦 予選
2014/12/11田村康介 七段1,655棋王戦 予選
2014/01/10西尾明 七段1,634棋王戦 予選
2013/03/21中座真 八段1,563棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29堀口弘治 七段1,486棋王戦 予選
2012/02/02大平武洋 六段1,545棋王戦 予選
2011/05/06中村太地 八段1,671棋王戦 予選
2011/03/31飯野健二1,390棋王戦 予選
2011/01/19神谷広志 八段1,577棋王戦 予選
2010/05/21勝又清和 七段1,623棋王戦 予選
2010/04/01森雞二 九段1,471棋王戦 予選
2010/02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,647棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/29高見泰地 七段1,766叡王戦 予選
2022/06/24千葉幸生 七段1,692叡王戦 予選
2021/08/19近藤誠也 七段1,843叡王戦 予選
2021/07/14堀口一史座 八段1,328叡王戦 予選
2020/12/19木下浩一 七段1,350叡王戦 予選
2020/12/19高見泰地 七段1,766叡王戦 予選
2019/10/04及川拓馬 七段1,773叡王戦 予選
2019/10/04阿部光瑠 七段1,737叡王戦 予選
2019/06/26安用寺孝功 七段1,571叡王戦 予選
2018/06/28松本佳介 七段1,437叡王戦 予選
2018/06/28三枚堂達也 七段1,799叡王戦 予選
2017/06/22金井恒太 六段1,565叡王戦 予選
2016/06/08佐藤和俊 七段1,713叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16澤田真吾 七段1,742叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/22飯塚祐紀 八段1,557王将戦 一次予選
2023/05/12横山泰明 七段1,726王将戦 一次予選
2023/04/21阿久津主税 八段1,764王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/03髙野秀行 六段1,451王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/08大平武洋 六段1,472王将戦 一次予選
2022/05/12窪田義行 七段1,568王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/04佐藤秀司 八段1,543王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/20松本佳介 七段1,437王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/29中村修 九段1,598王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/26青嶋未来 六段1,731王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/20永瀬拓矢 九段1,966王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/19木村一基 九段1,855王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/22石井健太郎 七段1,718王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/12佐々木大地 七段1,734王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/26伊藤真吾 六段1,618王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/15窪田義行 七段1,557王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/10室岡克彦 八段1,344王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/25飯島栄治 八段1,667王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/09宮田敦史 七段1,654王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/26木村一基 九段1,820王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/13中座真 八段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/05熊坂学 五段1,484王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/07飯島栄治 八段1,762王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/01阿久津主税 八段1,832王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/15勝又清和 七段1,583王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/12森下卓 九段1,650王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/06森雞二 九段1,496王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/19石川陽生 七段1,540王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/21佐藤天彦 九段1,836棋聖戦 二次予選
2023/10/31井出隼平 五段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/10/05田村康介 七段1,534棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/15富岡英作 九段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/15星野良生 五段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/02長岡裕也 六段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/09/29鈴木大介 九段1,643棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/02/26出口若武 六段1,720棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2021/02/04佐々木慎 七段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/12/02飯塚祐紀 八段1,619棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/07/01八代弥 七段1,757棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/01増田康宏 八段1,777棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/28長岡裕也 六段1,486棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/28小倉久史 八段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/03/16三浦弘行 九段1,797棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/02/14森内俊之 九段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/01/20佐々木大地 七段1,891棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/12/29金井恒太 六段1,619棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/28青野照市 九段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/28及川拓馬 七段1,770棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/30木下浩一 七段1,333棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/25塚田泰明 九段1,617棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/25佐々木勇気 八段1,820棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/25中座真 八段1,603棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/12増田康宏 八段1,699棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/12黒沢怜生 六段1,633棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/22高見泰地 七段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/04石川陽生 七段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/11/21戸辺誠 七段1,735棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/08/16佐々木慎 七段1,713棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/16神谷広志 八段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28近藤正和 七段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28中尾敏之 1,447棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26高見泰地 七段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04片上大輔 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/16櫛田陽一 七段1,505棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/25安西勝一 七段1,301棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/07八代弥 七段1,830朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/08/07塚田泰明 九段1,461朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/21千葉幸生 七段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/21小倉久史 八段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/27飯塚祐紀 八段1,534朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/09/10横山泰明 七段1,746朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/20金井恒太 六段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/16大平武洋 六段1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/12/26阿久津主税 八段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/08/23佐々木勇気 八段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/22富岡英作 九段1,439朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/22高野智史 六段1,674朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/06千田翔太 八段1,847朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/19岡崎洋 七段1,482朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/21門倉啓太 五段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/12三枚堂達也 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/12西尾明 七段1,670朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/08青野照市 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/13塚田泰明 九段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/14髙野秀行 六段1,573朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/11/29木村一基 九段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/10/04神谷広志 八段1,522朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/10/04髙野秀行 六段1,582朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/19先崎学 九段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/10佐藤慎一 五段1,585朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/11泉正樹 八段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/11/01松尾歩 八段1,825朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/10/01窪田義行 七段1,717朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/18岡崎洋 七段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/15勝又清和 七段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/21矢倉規広 七段1,492銀河戦 Gブロック
2022/08/26真田圭一 八段1,572銀河戦 予選
2021/08/12高橋道雄 九段1,559銀河戦 予選
2021/02/18石川優太 五段1,627銀河戦 Dブロック
2020/09/01西尾明 七段1,636銀河戦 予選
2019/12/19矢倉規広 七段1,485銀河戦 Fブロック
2019/07/30青野照市 九段1,436銀河戦 予選
2019/01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,582銀河戦 Eブロック
2018/07/05飯島栄治 八段1,641銀河戦 予選
2018/01/16渡辺大夢 六段1,703銀河戦 Gブロック
2017/12/19井出隼平 五段1,594銀河戦 Gブロック
2017/07/28真田圭一 八段1,588銀河戦 予選
2016/12/15石田直裕 五段1,618銀河戦 Fブロック
2016/07/22金井恒太 六段1,586銀河戦 予選
2015/07/22中村修 九段1,592銀河戦 予選
2014/11/04西尾明 七段1,710銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/10/07中島灯希アマ1,420銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/08/26佐藤康光 九段1,908銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/03/06福崎文吾 九段1,538銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/02/06土佐浩司 八段1,432銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/01/09神崎健二 八段1,533銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/12/12有森浩三 八段1,583銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/08/06豊川孝弘 七段1,598銀河戦 予選
2013/01/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,753銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/07/11川上猛 七段1,478銀河戦 予選
2011/07/28阿久津主税 八段1,833銀河戦 予選
2010/12/16菅井竜也 八段1,591銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/07/26千葉幸生 七段1,638銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/20飯島栄治 八段1,651NHK杯 予選
2022/02/25高橋道雄 九段1,570NHK杯 予選
2021/06/13阿久津主税 八段1,678NHK杯
2021/02/19井出隼平 五段1,601NHK杯 予選
2021/02/19千葉幸生 七段1,701NHK杯 予選
2021/02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,585NHK杯 予選
2020/02/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,600NHK杯 予選
2019/01/29中川大輔 八段1,568NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21勝又清和 七段1,544NHK杯 予選
2017/02/13佐藤慎一 五段1,560NHK杯 予選
2017/02/13横山泰明 七段1,781NHK杯 予選
2017/02/13森下卓 九段1,594NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,605NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18戸辺誠 七段1,689NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18及川拓馬 七段1,682NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21北浜健介 八段1,720NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21高見泰地 七段1,660NHK杯 予選
2013/02/18伊藤真吾 六段1,647NHK杯 予選
2012/02/21片上大輔 七段1,632NHK杯 予選
2011/08/14三浦弘行 九段1,835NHK杯
2011/05/15中田宏樹 九段1,716NHK杯
2011/02/25大野八一雄 七段1,445NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25室岡克彦 八段1,418NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25佐藤和俊 七段1,698NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25瀬川晶司 六段1,622NHK杯 予選

村中秀史七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)