shogidata.info

窪田義行七段 : 成績詳細

窪田義行七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/16山本博志 四段1,575銀河戦 Hブロック
03/30川上猛 七段1,542竜王戦5組
03/16佐々木勇気 七段1,692王将戦 一次予選
03/11藤井猛 九段1,659順位戦B級2組
03/06青嶋未来 五段1,652竜王戦5組
03/02藤井猛 九段1,655王座戦 二次予選
02/24渡辺正和 五段1,474棋王戦 予選
02/05中田宏樹 八段1,528順位戦B級2組
01/22野月浩貴 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24佐藤康光 九段1,705棋聖戦 二次予選
12/18飯塚祐紀 七段1,565順位戦B級2組
12/13日浦市郎 八段1,433竜王戦5組
11/18高橋道雄 九段1,490王位戦 予選
11/13戸辺誠 七段1,576順位戦B級2組
10/30村山慈明 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
10/24松本佳介 六段1,424王位戦 予選
09/11横山泰明 七段1,662順位戦B級2組
08/31田村康介 七段1,495叡王戦 予選
08/31佐藤紳哉 七段1,571叡王戦 予選
08/21阿部隆 八段1,552順位戦B級2組
08/08鈴木大介 九段1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10井上慶太 九段1,495順位戦B級2組
07/04黒沢怜生 五段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/12中村太地 七段1,703順位戦B級2組
06/03川上猛 七段1,509竜王戦5組 昇決
04/08増田康宏 六段1,712棋王戦 予選
04/01横山泰明 七段1,714王座戦 二次予選
03/21金井恒太 六段1,519竜王戦5組
03/19折田翔吾 四段1,471銀河戦 Aブロック
03/13千田翔太 七段1,812順位戦B級2組
02/14小林宏 七段1,330棋王戦 予選
02/06畠山成幸 八段1,461順位戦B級2組
01/31田中悠一 五段1,512王将戦 一次予選
01/24石井健太郎 五段1,703王座戦 二次予選
01/16田村康介 七段1,461順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21木村一基 王位1,753棋聖戦 二次予選
12/14堀口一史座 七段1,376竜王戦5組
12/05飯島栄治 七段1,564順位戦B級2組
11/14澤田真吾 六段1,687順位戦B級2組
10/24佐々木慎 七段1,612順位戦B級2組
09/26大石直嗣 七段1,600順位戦B級2組
09/18杉本和陽 四段1,584朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/14近藤誠也 七段1,716竜王戦5組 昇決
09/06戸辺誠 七段1,606王位戦 予選
08/31阿部隆 八段1,559竜王戦5組 昇決
08/22丸山忠久 九段1,720順位戦B級2組
07/18中村修 九段1,518順位戦B級2組
07/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,797叡王戦 予選
07/14川上猛 七段1,493叡王戦 予選
06/13鈴木大介 九段1,627順位戦B級2組
05/18藤森哲也 五段1,478竜王戦5組 昇決
04/26八代弥 七段1,645王将戦 一次予選
03/07大石直嗣 七段1,608順位戦B級2組
03/02阿部光瑠 六段1,667竜王戦5組
02/16行方尚史 九段1,681王座戦 二次予選
02/07田村康介 七段1,505順位戦B級2組
01/26富岡英作 八段1,411竜王戦5組
01/10飯島栄治 七段1,542順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19渡辺正和 五段1,488棋王戦 予選
12/13畠山成幸 八段1,508順位戦B級2組
11/15飯塚祐紀 七段1,552順位戦B級2組
10/27富岡英作 八段1,422竜王戦5組 昇決
10/18中川大輔 八段1,456順位戦B級2組
10/05村山慈明 七段1,700棋聖戦 二次予選
09/28石川陽生 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06中田宏樹 八段1,551順位戦B級2組
08/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,800叡王戦 予選
08/29小林宏 七段1,371叡王戦 予選
08/23屋敷伸之 九段1,678王位戦 予選
08/10渡辺正和 五段1,470竜王戦5組 昇決
08/02藤井猛 九段1,688順位戦B級2組
07/18真田圭一 八段1,520朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05北浜健介 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
06/29安用寺孝功 六段1,479竜王戦5組 昇決
06/07青野照市 九段1,426順位戦B級2組
05/15中村亮介 六段1,494竜王戦5組 昇決
05/11畠山成幸 八段1,475王将戦 一次予選
04/14泉正樹 八段1,365竜王戦5組 昇決
03/17中村亮介 六段1,502王将戦 一次予選
03/08村山慈明 七段1,701順位戦B級2組
02/23藤森哲也 五段1,519NHK杯 予選
02/23岡崎洋 七段1,435NHK杯 予選
02/08佐々木慎 七段1,584順位戦B級2組
01/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,513王座戦 二次予選
01/11先崎学 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
01/06増田康宏 六段1,682棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26石田直裕 五段1,561竜王戦5組
12/14井上慶太 九段1,464順位戦B級2組
11/28丸山忠久 九段1,723朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/09菅井竜也 八段1,770順位戦B級2組
10/19中村太地 七段1,737順位戦B級2組
10/13伊藤真吾 五段1,570朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/13森雞二 九段1,326朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30野月浩貴 八段1,601棋聖戦 二次予選
08/31戸辺誠 七段1,708順位戦B級2組
08/19先崎学 九段1,544王位戦 予選
08/06千葉幸生 七段1,637叡王戦 予選
07/25横山泰明 七段1,654王将戦 一次予選
07/20森下卓 九段1,566順位戦B級2組
07/08佐々木大地 五段1,554朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/29野月浩貴 八段1,625順位戦B級2組
06/16松本佳介 六段1,398叡王戦 予選
06/16佐々木慎 七段1,567叡王戦 予選
06/01阿部隆 八段1,564順位戦B級2組
05/27富岡英作 八段1,443竜王戦5組 昇決
05/23高崎一生 六段1,581王将戦 一次予選
04/25豊川孝弘 七段1,469竜王戦5組 昇決
04/15村中秀史 七段1,513王将戦 一次予選
03/09中田宏樹 八段1,494順位戦B級2組
02/22佐藤和俊 七段1,627王座戦 二次予選
02/19長岡裕也 五段1,514NHK杯 予選
02/10澤田真吾 六段1,673順位戦B級2組
02/02所司和晴 七段1,332王将戦 一次予選
01/28石井健太郎 五段1,644棋王戦 予選
01/20田村康介 七段1,579順位戦B級2組
01/08長岡裕也 五段1,513竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24鈴木大介 九段1,617順位戦B級2組
12/15戸辺誠 七段1,677王座戦 二次予選
12/11丸山忠久 九段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/11渡辺大夢 五段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/11杉本昌隆 八段1,517順位戦B級2組
11/05島朗 九段1,457棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07佐々木慎 七段1,617順位戦B級2組
09/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,773順位戦B級2組
09/02中村修 九段1,508順位戦B級2組
08/27阿部健治郎 七段1,653王位戦 予選
08/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,786叡王戦 予選
07/08飯島栄治 七段1,628順位戦B級2組
06/10畠山成幸 八段1,444順位戦B級2組
05/22神崎健二 八段1,403竜王戦5組 残決
03/31藤森哲也 五段1,617竜王戦5組 昇決
03/26三枚堂達也 七段1,543王将戦 一次予選
03/11北浜健介 八段1,643順位戦B級2組
02/19阿部健治郎 七段1,615NHK杯 予選
02/19堀口弘治 七段1,417NHK杯 予選
02/04泉正樹 八段1,406順位戦B級2組
01/29石田直裕 五段1,596竜王戦5組
01/26羽生善治 九段1,930朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/26村山慈明 七段1,704朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/23中川大輔 八段1,524王座戦 二次予選
01/07島朗 九段1,492順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24中川大輔 八段1,522順位戦B級2組
12/13阿部光瑠 六段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/13佐藤康光 九段1,787朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/05石川陽生 七段1,435棋王戦 予選
11/27勝又清和 七段1,461王位戦 予選
11/12井上慶太 九段1,492順位戦B級2組
11/06北島忠雄 七段1,444王位戦 予選
10/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,779順位戦B級2組
10/16田村康介 七段1,530棋聖戦 二次予選
09/22田村康介 七段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17稲葉陽 八段1,718順位戦B級2組
09/04田中悠一 五段1,492王位戦 予選
08/27高橋道雄 九段1,540順位戦B級2組
08/15青野照市 九段1,393竜王戦5組 残決
08/12田中悠一 五段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/12石川陽生 七段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16中田宏樹 八段1,501順位戦B級2組
06/11青野照市 九段1,395順位戦B級2組
04/24安用寺孝功 六段1,488竜王戦5組 昇決
04/22田中悠一 五段1,528銀河戦 Aブロック
04/04勝又清和 七段1,448王将戦 一次予選
03/22加來博洋アマ1,387棋王戦 予選
03/13島朗 九段1,507順位戦B級2組
02/25熊坂学 五段1,399NHK杯 予選
02/13阿部隆 八段1,552順位戦B級2組
02/03丸山忠久 九段1,770王座戦 二次予選
01/23田村康介 七段1,516順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26高見泰地 七段1,592竜王戦5組
12/05中川大輔 八段1,519順位戦B級2組
10/31安用寺孝功 六段1,543順位戦B級2組
10/22先崎学 九段1,558王位戦 予選
10/18堀口弘治 七段1,463王位戦 予選
10/10豊川孝弘 七段1,491順位戦B級2組
09/27戸辺誠 七段1,626棋聖戦 二次予選
09/19稲葉陽 八段1,728順位戦B級2組
09/03村田顕弘 六段1,564竜王戦5組 昇決
08/14高見泰地 七段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/14堀口弘治 七段1,451朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01野月浩貴 八段1,553順位戦B級2組
07/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,545銀河戦 予選
07/11森下卓 九段1,583順位戦B級2組
06/13戸辺誠 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
04/25千葉幸生 七段1,600棋王戦 予選
04/19澤田真吾 六段1,719竜王戦5組
03/26北島忠雄 七段1,435棋王戦 予選
03/23稲葉陽 八段1,712銀河戦 Bブロック
03/21髙野秀行 六段1,507竜王戦5組
03/07阿部隆 八段1,575順位戦B級2組
02/22阿部光瑠 六段1,606NHK杯 予選
02/18上田初美 女流四段1,203棋王戦 予選
02/07畠山成幸 八段1,544順位戦B級2組
01/24佐々木勇気 七段1,601王将戦 一次予選
01/17中村亮介 六段1,549竜王戦5組
01/10飯島栄治 七段1,685順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13佐藤天彦 九段1,743順位戦B級2組
11/27鈴木大介 九段1,595王座戦 二次予選
11/15泉正樹 八段1,426順位戦B級2組
11/09三浦弘行 九段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/04杉本昌隆 八段1,607順位戦B級2組
09/25石川陽生 七段1,417朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/25佐藤天彦 九段1,754朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20高橋道雄 九段1,575棋聖戦 二次予選
09/13先崎学 九段1,539順位戦B級2組
09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,561王位戦 予選
08/09北浜健介 八段1,579順位戦B級2組
07/23伊藤能 七段1,372朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19豊川孝弘 七段1,502順位戦B級2組
07/13田丸昇 九段1,305銀河戦 予選
06/21中村修 九段1,568順位戦B級2組
04/16西尾明 七段1,604王将戦 一次予選
04/10熊坂学 五段1,442竜王戦5組 昇決
03/31佐藤秀司 七段1,537銀河戦 Dブロック
03/22髙野秀行 六段1,519竜王戦5組
03/15佐藤和俊 七段1,591棋王戦 予選
03/09神谷広志 八段1,432順位戦B級2組
02/24千葉幸生 七段1,555NHK杯 予選
02/07石田和雄1,351棋王戦 予選
02/03杉本昌隆 八段1,544順位戦B級2組
01/26高橋道雄 九段1,612王座戦 二次予選
01/13堀口一史座 七段1,480順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27堀口弘治 七段1,432竜王戦5組
12/20橋本崇載 八段1,724棋聖戦 二次予選
12/09飯塚祐紀 七段1,585順位戦B級2組
12/06中村修 九段1,515王位戦 予選
12/01田中寅彦 九段1,455王座戦 二次予選
11/11青野照市 九段1,455順位戦B級2組
11/08青野照市 九段1,460王位戦 予選
10/31屋敷伸之 九段1,663棋聖戦 二次予選
10/11堀口弘治 七段1,442王位戦 予選
10/07桐山清澄 九段1,429順位戦B級2組
09/29島朗 九段1,643棋聖戦 二次予選
09/16山崎隆之 八段1,698棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/09南芳一 九段1,545順位戦B級2組
08/19阿部健治郎 七段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/05畠山成幸 八段1,484順位戦B級2組
07/22田中寅彦 九段1,424順位戦B級2組
07/07郷田真隆 九段1,701銀河戦 Hブロック
06/24淡路仁茂 九段1,371竜王戦5組 昇決
06/17島朗 九段1,642順位戦B級2組
06/09山崎隆之 八段1,687銀河戦 Hブロック
05/25渡辺正和 五段1,549王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/22阿久津主税 八段1,700NHK杯
05/12野月浩貴 八段1,564銀河戦 Hブロック
05/02佐藤康光 九段1,772王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/15村山慈明 七段1,707王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/14稲葉陽 八段1,668銀河戦 Hブロック
04/05島朗 九段1,629王将戦 一次予選
03/24三浦弘行 九段1,692王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/11高崎一生 六段1,615竜王戦5組
03/04野月浩貴 八段1,542順位戦B級2組
02/18戸辺誠 七段1,717順位戦B級2組
02/04羽生善治 九段1,851王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,750王座戦 二次予選
01/14安用寺孝功 六段1,541順位戦B級2組
01/07長岡裕也 五段1,500王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,583王位戦 予選
12/20中村太地 七段1,614竜王戦5組
12/17渡辺明 三冠1,793棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
12/10中川大輔 八段1,598順位戦B級2組
12/06広瀬章人 八段1,756棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/30中川大輔 八段1,605王位戦 予選
11/25糸谷哲郎 八段1,696棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
11/11木下浩一 七段1,351王位戦 予選
10/18山崎隆之 八段1,740棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/15森下卓 九段1,565順位戦B級2組
10/08髙野秀行 六段1,408王位戦 予選
10/01村中秀史 七段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24深浦康市 九段1,678棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/17堀口一史座 七段1,513順位戦B級2組
09/09森内俊之 九段1,733棋聖戦 二次予選
09/05堀口一史座 七段1,509NHK杯
09/02小倉久史 七段1,521竜王戦5組 昇決
08/27伊藤果1,338朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27澤田真吾 六段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06阿部隆 八段1,561順位戦B級2組
07/27岡崎洋 七段1,402銀河戦 予選
07/23藤井猛 九段1,679棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/16飯島栄治 七段1,651順位戦B級2組
06/24前田祐司 八段1,353竜王戦 昇決
06/18北浜健介 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
06/07戸辺誠 七段1,700王将戦 一次予選
06/01石田和雄1,400棋王戦 予選
05/14大平武洋 六段1,490王将戦 一次予選
05/02畠山鎮 八段1,567NHK杯
04/30中村亮介 六段1,566棋王戦 予選
04/23村田顕弘 六段1,605竜王戦5組 昇決
04/08中田功 八段1,485棋王戦 予選
03/19土佐浩司 八段1,411王将戦 一次予選
03/05橋本崇載 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
02/23中村太地 七段1,585NHK杯 予選
02/23永瀬拓矢 二冠1,543NHK杯 予選
02/23大内延介1,335NHK杯 予選
02/16戸辺誠 七段1,691竜王戦5組
02/12泉正樹 八段1,413順位戦B級2組
02/04瀬川晶司 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
01/26松本佳介 六段1,455王将戦 一次予選
01/15先崎学 九段1,631順位戦B級2組
01/06木下浩一 七段1,354竜王戦5組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/30川上猛 七段1,542竜王戦5組
2020/03/06青嶋未来 五段1,652竜王戦5組
2019/12/13日浦市郎 八段1,433竜王戦5組
2019/06/03川上猛 七段1,509竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/03/21金井恒太 六段1,519竜王戦5組
2018/12/14堀口一史座 七段1,376竜王戦5組
2018/09/14近藤誠也 七段1,716竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/08/31阿部隆 八段1,559竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/05/18藤森哲也 五段1,478竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/03/02阿部光瑠 六段1,667竜王戦5組
2018/01/26富岡英作 八段1,411竜王戦5組
2017/10/27富岡英作 八段1,422竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/08/10渡辺正和 五段1,470竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/06/29安用寺孝功 六段1,479竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/05/15中村亮介 六段1,494竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/04/14泉正樹 八段1,365竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/12/26石田直裕 五段1,561竜王戦5組
2016/05/27富岡英作 八段1,443竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/04/25豊川孝弘 七段1,469竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/01/08長岡裕也 五段1,513竜王戦5組
2015/05/22神崎健二 八段1,403竜王戦5組 残決
2015/03/31藤森哲也 五段1,617竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/01/29石田直裕 五段1,596竜王戦5組
2014/08/15青野照市 九段1,393竜王戦5組 残決
2014/04/24安用寺孝功 六段1,488竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/12/26高見泰地 七段1,592竜王戦5組
2013/09/03村田顕弘 六段1,564竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/04/19澤田真吾 六段1,719竜王戦5組
2013/03/21髙野秀行 六段1,507竜王戦5組
2013/01/17中村亮介 六段1,549竜王戦5組
2012/04/10熊坂学 五段1,442竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/03/22髙野秀行 六段1,519竜王戦5組
2011/12/27堀口弘治 七段1,432竜王戦5組
2011/06/24淡路仁茂 九段1,371竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/03/11高崎一生 六段1,615竜王戦5組
2010/12/20中村太地 七段1,614竜王戦5組
2010/09/02小倉久史 七段1,521竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/06/24前田祐司 八段1,353竜王戦 昇決
2010/04/23村田顕弘 六段1,605竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/02/16戸辺誠 七段1,691竜王戦5組
2010/01/06木下浩一 七段1,354竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/11藤井猛 九段1,659順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05中田宏樹 八段1,528順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22野月浩貴 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18飯塚祐紀 七段1,565順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13戸辺誠 七段1,576順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30村山慈明 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11横山泰明 七段1,662順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21阿部隆 八段1,552順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10井上慶太 九段1,495順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12中村太地 七段1,703順位戦B級2組
2019/03/13千田翔太 七段1,812順位戦B級2組
2019/02/06畠山成幸 八段1,461順位戦B級2組
2019/01/16田村康介 七段1,461順位戦B級2組
2018/12/05飯島栄治 七段1,564順位戦B級2組
2018/11/14澤田真吾 六段1,687順位戦B級2組
2018/10/24佐々木慎 七段1,612順位戦B級2組
2018/09/26大石直嗣 七段1,600順位戦B級2組
2018/08/22丸山忠久 九段1,720順位戦B級2組
2018/07/18中村修 九段1,518順位戦B級2組
2018/06/13鈴木大介 九段1,627順位戦B級2組
2018/03/07大石直嗣 七段1,608順位戦B級2組
2018/02/07田村康介 七段1,505順位戦B級2組
2018/01/10飯島栄治 七段1,542順位戦B級2組
2017/12/13畠山成幸 八段1,508順位戦B級2組
2017/11/15飯塚祐紀 七段1,552順位戦B級2組
2017/10/18中川大輔 八段1,456順位戦B級2組
2017/09/06中田宏樹 八段1,551順位戦B級2組
2017/08/02藤井猛 九段1,688順位戦B級2組
2017/07/05北浜健介 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
2017/06/07青野照市 九段1,426順位戦B級2組
2017/03/08村山慈明 七段1,701順位戦B級2組
2017/02/08佐々木慎 七段1,584順位戦B級2組
2017/01/11先崎学 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
2016/12/14井上慶太 九段1,464順位戦B級2組
2016/11/09菅井竜也 八段1,770順位戦B級2組
2016/10/19中村太地 七段1,737順位戦B級2組
2016/08/31戸辺誠 七段1,708順位戦B級2組
2016/07/20森下卓 九段1,566順位戦B級2組
2016/06/29野月浩貴 八段1,625順位戦B級2組
2016/06/01阿部隆 八段1,564順位戦B級2組
2016/03/09中田宏樹 八段1,494順位戦B級2組
2016/02/10澤田真吾 六段1,673順位戦B級2組
2016/01/20田村康介 七段1,579順位戦B級2組
2015/12/24鈴木大介 九段1,617順位戦B級2組
2015/11/11杉本昌隆 八段1,517順位戦B級2組
2015/10/07佐々木慎 七段1,617順位戦B級2組
2015/09/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,773順位戦B級2組
2015/09/02中村修 九段1,508順位戦B級2組
2015/07/08飯島栄治 七段1,628順位戦B級2組
2015/06/10畠山成幸 八段1,444順位戦B級2組
2015/03/11北浜健介 八段1,643順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04泉正樹 八段1,406順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07島朗 九段1,492順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24中川大輔 八段1,522順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12井上慶太 九段1,492順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,779順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17稲葉陽 八段1,718順位戦B級2組
2014/08/27高橋道雄 九段1,540順位戦B級2組
2014/07/16中田宏樹 八段1,501順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11青野照市 九段1,395順位戦B級2組
2014/03/13島朗 九段1,507順位戦B級2組
2014/02/13阿部隆 八段1,552順位戦B級2組
2014/01/23田村康介 七段1,516順位戦B級2組
2013/12/05中川大輔 八段1,519順位戦B級2組
2013/10/31安用寺孝功 六段1,543順位戦B級2組
2013/10/10豊川孝弘 七段1,491順位戦B級2組
2013/09/19稲葉陽 八段1,728順位戦B級2組
2013/08/01野月浩貴 八段1,553順位戦B級2組
2013/07/11森下卓 九段1,583順位戦B級2組
2013/06/13戸辺誠 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
2013/03/07阿部隆 八段1,575順位戦B級2組
2013/02/07畠山成幸 八段1,544順位戦B級2組
2013/01/10飯島栄治 七段1,685順位戦B級2組
2012/12/13佐藤天彦 九段1,743順位戦B級2組
2012/11/15泉正樹 八段1,426順位戦B級2組
2012/10/04杉本昌隆 八段1,607順位戦B級2組
2012/09/13先崎学 九段1,539順位戦B級2組
2012/08/09北浜健介 八段1,579順位戦B級2組
2012/07/19豊川孝弘 七段1,502順位戦B級2組
2012/06/21中村修 九段1,568順位戦B級2組
2012/03/09神谷広志 八段1,432順位戦B級2組
2012/02/03杉本昌隆 八段1,544順位戦B級2組
2012/01/13堀口一史座 七段1,480順位戦B級2組
2011/12/09飯塚祐紀 七段1,585順位戦B級2組
2011/11/11青野照市 九段1,455順位戦B級2組
2011/10/07桐山清澄 九段1,429順位戦B級2組
2011/09/09南芳一 九段1,545順位戦B級2組
2011/08/05畠山成幸 八段1,484順位戦B級2組
2011/07/22田中寅彦 九段1,424順位戦B級2組
2011/06/17島朗 九段1,642順位戦B級2組
2011/03/04野月浩貴 八段1,542順位戦B級2組
2011/02/18戸辺誠 七段1,717順位戦B級2組
2011/01/14安用寺孝功 六段1,541順位戦B級2組
2010/12/10中川大輔 八段1,598順位戦B級2組
2010/11/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
2010/10/15森下卓 九段1,565順位戦B級2組
2010/09/17堀口一史座 七段1,513順位戦B級2組
2010/08/06阿部隆 八段1,561順位戦B級2組
2010/07/16飯島栄治 七段1,651順位戦B級2組
2010/06/18北浜健介 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
2010/03/05橋本崇載 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
2010/02/12泉正樹 八段1,413順位戦B級2組
2010/01/15先崎学 九段1,631順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/31佐藤紳哉 七段1,571叡王戦 予選
2019/08/31田村康介 七段1,495叡王戦 予選
2018/07/14川上猛 七段1,493叡王戦 予選
2018/07/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,797叡王戦 予選
2017/08/29小林宏 七段1,371叡王戦 予選
2017/08/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,800叡王戦 予選
2016/08/06千葉幸生 七段1,637叡王戦 予選
2016/06/16松本佳介 六段1,398叡王戦 予選
2016/06/16佐々木慎 七段1,567叡王戦 予選
2015/08/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,786叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/18高橋道雄 九段1,490王位戦 予選
2019/10/24松本佳介 六段1,424王位戦 予選
2018/09/06戸辺誠 七段1,606王位戦 予選
2017/08/23屋敷伸之 九段1,678王位戦 予選
2016/08/19先崎学 九段1,544王位戦 予選
2015/08/27阿部健治郎 七段1,653王位戦 予選
2014/11/27勝又清和 七段1,461王位戦 予選
2014/11/06北島忠雄 七段1,444王位戦 予選
2014/09/04田中悠一 五段1,492王位戦 予選
2013/10/22先崎学 九段1,558王位戦 予選
2013/10/18堀口弘治 七段1,463王位戦 予選
2012/09/07遠山雄亮 六段1,561王位戦 予選
2011/12/06中村修 九段1,515王位戦 予選
2011/11/08青野照市 九段1,460王位戦 予選
2011/10/11堀口弘治 七段1,442王位戦 予選
2011/05/25渡辺正和 五段1,549王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/05/02佐藤康光 九段1,772王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/04/15村山慈明 七段1,707王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/03/24三浦弘行 九段1,692王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/02/04羽生善治 九段1,851王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/12/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,583王位戦 予選
2010/11/30中川大輔 八段1,605王位戦 予選
2010/11/11木下浩一 七段1,351王位戦 予選
2010/10/08髙野秀行 六段1,408王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/02藤井猛 九段1,655王座戦 二次予選
2019/04/01横山泰明 七段1,714王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/24石井健太郎 五段1,703王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/16行方尚史 九段1,681王座戦 二次予選
2017/01/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,513王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/22佐藤和俊 七段1,627王座戦 二次予選
2015/12/15戸辺誠 七段1,677王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/23中川大輔 八段1,524王座戦 二次予選
2014/02/03丸山忠久 九段1,770王座戦 二次予選
2012/11/27鈴木大介 九段1,595王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/26高橋道雄 九段1,612王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/01田中寅彦 九段1,455王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,750王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/24渡辺正和 五段1,474棋王戦 予選
2019/04/08増田康宏 六段1,712棋王戦 予選
2019/02/14小林宏 七段1,330棋王戦 予選
2017/12/19渡辺正和 五段1,488棋王戦 予選
2017/01/06増田康宏 六段1,682棋王戦 予選
2016/01/28石井健太郎 五段1,644棋王戦 予選
2014/12/05石川陽生 七段1,435棋王戦 予選
2014/03/22加來博洋アマ1,387棋王戦 予選
2013/04/25千葉幸生 七段1,600棋王戦 予選
2013/03/26北島忠雄 七段1,435棋王戦 予選
2013/02/18上田初美 女流四段1,203棋王戦 予選
2012/03/15佐藤和俊 七段1,591棋王戦 予選
2012/02/07石田和雄1,351棋王戦 予選
2011/09/16山崎隆之 八段1,698棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/12/17渡辺明 三冠1,793棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/12/06広瀬章人 八段1,756棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/11/25糸谷哲郎 八段1,696棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/10/18山崎隆之 八段1,740棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/09/24深浦康市 九段1,678棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/07/23藤井猛 九段1,679棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/06/01石田和雄1,400棋王戦 予選
2010/04/30中村亮介 六段1,566棋王戦 予選
2010/04/08中田功 八段1,485棋王戦 予選
2010/02/04瀬川晶司 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/16佐々木勇気 七段1,692王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/31田中悠一 五段1,512王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/26八代弥 七段1,645王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/11畠山成幸 八段1,475王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/17中村亮介 六段1,502王将戦 一次予選
2016/07/25横山泰明 七段1,654王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/23高崎一生 六段1,581王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/15村中秀史 七段1,513王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/02所司和晴 七段1,332王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/26三枚堂達也 七段1,543王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/04勝又清和 七段1,448王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/24佐々木勇気 七段1,601王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/16西尾明 七段1,604王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/05島朗 九段1,629王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/07長岡裕也 五段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2010/06/07戸辺誠 七段1,700王将戦 一次予選
2010/05/14大平武洋 六段1,490王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/19土佐浩司 八段1,411王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/26松本佳介 六段1,455王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/24佐藤康光 九段1,705棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/21木村一基 王位1,753棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/10/05村山慈明 七段1,700棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/09/30野月浩貴 八段1,601棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/11/05島朗 九段1,457棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/16田村康介 七段1,530棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/09/27戸辺誠 七段1,626棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/09/20高橋道雄 九段1,575棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/12/20橋本崇載 八段1,724棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/31屋敷伸之 九段1,663棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/09/29島朗 九段1,643棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/09/09森内俊之 九段1,733棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/08鈴木大介 九段1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/04黒沢怜生 五段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/18杉本和陽 四段1,584朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/28石川陽生 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/18真田圭一 八段1,520朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/28丸山忠久 九段1,723朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/10/13伊藤真吾 五段1,570朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/13森雞二 九段1,326朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/08佐々木大地 五段1,554朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/12/11丸山忠久 九段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/12/11渡辺大夢 五段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/01/26村山慈明 七段1,704朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2015/01/26羽生善治 九段1,930朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2014/12/13佐藤康光 九段1,787朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/12/13阿部光瑠 六段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/09/22田村康介 七段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/12石川陽生 七段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/12田中悠一 五段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/14堀口弘治 七段1,451朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/14高見泰地 七段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/11/09三浦弘行 九段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/09/25佐藤天彦 九段1,754朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/25石川陽生 七段1,417朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/23伊藤能 七段1,372朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/19阿部健治郎 七段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/10/01村中秀史 七段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/27澤田真吾 六段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/27伊藤果1,338朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/16山本博志 四段1,575銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/03/19折田翔吾 四段1,471銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/04/22田中悠一 五段1,528銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/07/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,545銀河戦 予選
2013/03/23稲葉陽 八段1,712銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/07/13田丸昇 九段1,305銀河戦 予選
2012/03/31佐藤秀司 七段1,537銀河戦 Dブロック
2011/07/07郷田真隆 九段1,701銀河戦 Hブロック
2011/06/09山崎隆之 八段1,687銀河戦 Hブロック
2011/05/12野月浩貴 八段1,564銀河戦 Hブロック
2011/04/14稲葉陽 八段1,668銀河戦 Hブロック
2010/07/27岡崎洋 七段1,402銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23岡崎洋 七段1,435NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23藤森哲也 五段1,519NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19長岡裕也 五段1,514NHK杯 予選
2015/02/19堀口弘治 七段1,417NHK杯 予選
2015/02/19阿部健治郎 七段1,615NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25熊坂学 五段1,399NHK杯 予選
2013/02/22阿部光瑠 六段1,606NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24千葉幸生 七段1,555NHK杯 予選
2011/05/22阿久津主税 八段1,700NHK杯
2010/09/05堀口一史座 七段1,509NHK杯
2010/05/02畠山鎮 八段1,567NHK杯
2010/02/23大内延介1,335NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23永瀬拓矢 二冠1,543NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23中村太地 七段1,585NHK杯 予選

窪田義行七段の対戦相手別成績