- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/08 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,746 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/28 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,626 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/09 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,722 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/31 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,601 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/19 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,578 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/26 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,793 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/21 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,684 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/21 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,496 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/31 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/10 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/01 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,649 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,289 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/15 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/26 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,678 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/16 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,511 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/22 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,768 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/14 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/17 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,647 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,730 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/02 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,544 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/26 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,584 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/19 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,434 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/06 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,291 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,644 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/15 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,521 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/08 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,361 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/24 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,403 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/17 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/09 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/02 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,717 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/25 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,391 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/18 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/03 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,409 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/26 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,606 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,788 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/13 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,647 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/29 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,725 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/16 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/19 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,417 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/19 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,496 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/12 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/16 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,407 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/10 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,542 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/17 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,519 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/26 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,619 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,568 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/23 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,515 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/09 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/18 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/28 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,426 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/08 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,601 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/16 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/31 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,621 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,406 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,776 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,568 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/14 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,566 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/02 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,736 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/16 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,440 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/10 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/03 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,372 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/27 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,523 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
05/20 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級2組 |
04/28 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/05 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,784 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,381 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,660 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,694 | 叡王戦 予選 |
02/03 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,567 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/28 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/21 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,485 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,429 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,666 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/17 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,668 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/02 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,433 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/19 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,405 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/04 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,547 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/15 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/28 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,691 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/24 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,737 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/17 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/02 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,711 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/24 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,496 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/10 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/06 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,652 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/16 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/03 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
06/25 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,862 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/01 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,599 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/08 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,670 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/26 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,415 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/12 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,567 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/27 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,542 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/27 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,715 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/27 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,418 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/16 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,392 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,557 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/20 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/05 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,422 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/24 | ● | 藤井佳久アマ | 1,521 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
10/23 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,747 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/10 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/12 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,476 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,432 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/28 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,656 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/08 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,493 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/18 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,706 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/18 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,479 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/04 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,443 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/01 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,689 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/13 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/23 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,564 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
05/14 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,579 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/15 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,430 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/08 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,790 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,693 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/27 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,506 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,659 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/12 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,821 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/05 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,903 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
02/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,680 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/22 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,363 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/18 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,642 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/10 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/08 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,605 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,737 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/20 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/11 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,742 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
12/03 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,571 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/29 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/13 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,498 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
11/13 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,532 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/08 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,662 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/01 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,737 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/16 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,911 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/10 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,538 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/03 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,357 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/21 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,736 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/13 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/23 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/14 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
08/09 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,463 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,526 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,566 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,747 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/13 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,338 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,715 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/17 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,686 | NHK杯 |
06/14 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/07 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,831 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/22 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,450 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/11 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,561 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/05 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦5組 昇決・千日手 |
03/22 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,781 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/20 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,416 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,627 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,531 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/02 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,700 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/10 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,729 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,512 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/14 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,574 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/05 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,636 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
11/09 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,737 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ○ | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,459 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
11/01 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,594 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/05 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/27 | ● | 小林宏 七段 | 1,433 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/21 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,563 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/14 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,731 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/04 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,635 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,411 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/28 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,429 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
07/19 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,504 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,607 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/06 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,464 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/26 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,478 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/23 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,757 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/15 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/06 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/23 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,564 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
04/14 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/16 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/02 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/13 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,575 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/03 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,512 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/19 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/13 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/17 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/10 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,607 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/02 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/20 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,587 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/29 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/21 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,562 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,649 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/01 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/15 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,632 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
08/09 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,728 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/09 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,487 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/29 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,749 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,796 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/12 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,563 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/07 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,497 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/30 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/17 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,508 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,693 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/02 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/19 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,551 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/08 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,704 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/15 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,620 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/08 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,688 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/03 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/17 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,495 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,403 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,521 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/04 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/26 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/22 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,621 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/18 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,525 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/14 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,631 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/18 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/20 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/13 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,533 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/05 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
10/29 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/23 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,497 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/19 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,713 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/14 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,565 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/29 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,289 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/10 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/01 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,626 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/31 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/24 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,546 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/15 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,570 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/09 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,756 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/30 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,753 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,324 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/01 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,589 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/01 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,397 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/01 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,539 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/09 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,411 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/24 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/06 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,666 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,795 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/17 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,281 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/12 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/28 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,449 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/20 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,710 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/16 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,497 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/13 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,753 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
01/08 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,660 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/16 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,769 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
12/09 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,775 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/03 | ● | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,538 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/20 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/18 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,578 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
11/13 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,769 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,660 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/09 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,473 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,343 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/19 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,750 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/09 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,537 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/03 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,878 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,568 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/22 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/12 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,600 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,471 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/27 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,705 | NHK杯 |
07/11 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,544 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/07 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,508 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/27 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,630 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/27 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,435 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/27 | ● | 小泉祐 | 1,563 | 加古川青流戦 |
04/09 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,541 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/25 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/11 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/06 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,605 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,576 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,522 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,604 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/30 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,345 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/14 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,664 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
01/14 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,758 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,405 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/19 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,255 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/10 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/12 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/05 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,701 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/15 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/04 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,239 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/17 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/11 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,706 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/27 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/13 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,527 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/07 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,702 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/07 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,552 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,601 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,631 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/26 | ○ | 佐藤義則 | 1,312 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/19 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,687 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,291 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/11 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,649 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/03 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,256 | 加古川青流戦 |
04/26 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,588 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/19 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,687 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/05 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,491 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/06 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,603 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/30 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,797 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/08 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,473 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/04 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,302 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/01 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,635 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
11/13 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/30 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,716 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/16 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,371 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/28 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,758 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/18 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,687 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/14 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,563 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/05 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/28 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/10 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,632 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/17 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/06 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,570 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/29 | ○ | 櫛田陽一 七段 | 1,484 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/25 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,746 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/25 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,252 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/05 | ● | 渡辺愛生 | 1,580 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/24 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,721 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/10 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,851 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/26 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,695 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/18 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,452 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/27 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,519 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/15 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,545 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/06 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/29 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,558 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/22 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,696 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,370 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,635 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/14 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,517 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,598 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
12/16 | ○ | 清水市代 女流七段 | 1,236 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/13 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/26 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,491 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
11/15 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/27 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,571 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/26 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,528 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/08 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,270 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/26 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,682 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,579 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,385 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/06 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,477 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/28 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,621 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/28 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,369 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,656 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/16 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,835 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/07 | ○ | 伊藤果 | 1,374 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/02 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,578 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/24 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,694 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,747 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/23 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,705 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,565 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,629 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/01 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,582 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/11 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ● | 武田俊平 | 1,434 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/14 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/16 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/26 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,631 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/19 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,544 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,624 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/30 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,857 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/21 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/31 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,524 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/18 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,519 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/10 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/31 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,261 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/09 | ● | 勝浦修 | 1,328 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/03 | ○ | 川上岳男 | 1,429 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,443 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/03 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,666 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/03 | ○ | 滝誠一郎 | 1,326 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/30 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,605 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/09 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,641 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/15 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,683 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/02 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,408 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/22 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,596 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/06 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,465 | 棋王戦 予選 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/21 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,535 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/12/08 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,746 | 竜王戦5組 |
2023/05/16 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,511 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2022/12/15 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,521 | 竜王戦5組 |
2022/04/12 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2022/03/16 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,407 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/12/23 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,515 | 竜王戦5組 |
2021/05/27 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,523 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/04/28 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/02/03 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,567 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/12/02 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,433 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/07/03 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2020/03/26 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,415 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2019/12/20 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 |
2019/05/23 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,564 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2019/04/15 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,430 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2019/01/18 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,642 | 竜王戦5組 |
2018/08/14 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2018/05/22 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,450 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2018/04/05 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦5組 昇決・千日手 |
2018/01/10 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,729 | 竜王戦5組 |
2017/07/28 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,429 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2017/04/14 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2017/01/13 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦5組 |
2016/08/15 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,632 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/06/30 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/05/19 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,551 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/03/15 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,620 | 竜王戦5組 |
2016/01/22 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,621 | 竜王戦5組 |
2015/11/05 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/05/01 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,539 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/04/09 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,411 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/03/24 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/02/17 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,281 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/01/28 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,449 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/09/09 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,537 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/08/28 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,568 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/07/07 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,508 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/03/25 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/01/30 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,345 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/12/19 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,255 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/08/13 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,527 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2013/06/26 | ○ | 佐藤義則 | 1,312 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2013/03/19 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,687 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/12/04 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,302 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/09/05 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/06/29 | ○ | 櫛田陽一 七段 | 1,484 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/03/15 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,545 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/02/17 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,635 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/12/16 | ○ | 清水市代 女流七段 | 1,236 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/07/06 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,477 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2011/06/07 | ○ | 伊藤果 | 1,374 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2010/12/18 | ● | 武田俊平 | 1,434 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/03/30 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,605 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2010/02/26 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,641 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/12 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/02/15 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/01/18 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,717 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/12/14 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/11/09 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,722 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/10/19 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,578 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/31 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/10 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/07/13 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/06/15 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/03/14 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/02/02 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,544 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/01/06 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,291 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/12/08 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,361 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/11/17 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/10/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/09/09 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/08/18 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/07/21 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,788 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/06/16 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/03/10 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,542 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/02/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/01/13 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/12/09 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/11/18 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/10/28 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,426 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/09/16 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/07/08 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/06/10 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/05/20 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/03/05 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,784 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/28 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/14 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,429 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/17 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,668 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/19 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,405 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/15 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/17 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/10 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/16 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/25 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,862 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/02/06 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/16 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,392 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/05 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/07 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,422 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/10 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,432 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/08 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,493 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/04 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,443 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/13 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/07 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,693 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/02/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,680 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/10 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/20 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/29 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/08 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,662 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/13 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/23 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/19 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,747 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/06/14 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/03/15 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/02/09 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/01/18 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/12/14 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,574 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/11/09 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,737 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/10/05 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/09/14 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,731 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/08/01 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,411 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/07/06 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,464 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/06/15 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/03/02 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/02/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/01/19 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/12/20 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/17 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/02 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/09/29 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/09/01 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/07/07 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,497 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/06/02 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/03/03 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/02/04 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/01/14 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/12/18 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/11/20 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/10/29 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/09/10 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/31 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/09 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,756 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/06/19 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,324 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/03/06 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/02/12 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/01/16 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,497 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/12/19 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/11/20 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/10/02 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,343 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/09/19 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,750 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/08/22 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/07/11 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,544 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/06/19 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/03/11 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/02/12 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/01/14 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,758 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/12/10 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/11/12 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/10/15 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/09/17 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/08/27 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/07/23 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/06/11 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,649 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/03/05 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/02/12 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/01/08 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,473 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/12/18 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/11/13 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/10/16 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/09/18 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,687 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/08/28 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/07/17 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/06/19 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/03/06 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/02/14 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/01/10 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/12/13 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/11/15 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/10/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/09/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/08/30 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,583 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/07/12 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,385 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/06/21 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,656 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/03/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/02/01 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/01/11 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/12/14 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/11/16 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/10/19 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,544 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/09/21 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/08/10 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/07/20 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/06/15 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,443 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/03/09 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/02/02 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,408 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/01/12 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/26 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,793 | 王位戦 予選 |
2023/07/19 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,289 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/02 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,717 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/03 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,409 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/07/02 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,736 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/16 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,440 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/24 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,737 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/24 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,496 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/28 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,656 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/16 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,911 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/03 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,357 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/27 | ● | 小林宏 七段 | 1,433 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/09/07 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,649 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/10/23 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,497 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/01 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,626 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/12/03 | ● | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,538 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/03 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,878 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/11 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,706 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/14 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,563 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/09/26 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,528 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/08/31 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,524 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/11/28 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,626 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/10/31 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,601 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/26 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,584 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/12/22 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,644 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/24 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,403 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/08 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,601 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/26 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,406 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/28 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,691 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/23 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,747 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/12 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,476 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/26 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,737 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/03 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,571 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/13 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,532 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/10 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,538 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/01 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,594 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/10 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,607 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/10/20 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,587 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/01/18 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,525 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/28 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,631 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/11/13 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,533 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/29 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,289 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/01/20 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,710 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/01/08 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,660 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/11/13 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,769 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/09 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,473 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/11/05 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,701 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/04 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,239 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/10/30 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,716 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/10/12 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,371 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/10/27 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,571 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/08 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,270 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/10/26 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,631 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/10/12 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,624 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/31 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,261 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/07 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,563 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2024/01/12 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,459 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2024/01/12 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,466 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/22 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,768 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/26 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,619 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/21 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,485 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,557 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/04/08 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,790 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/27 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,506 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/11 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,561 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/03/22 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,781 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/02/02 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,700 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/02/03 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,512 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/04/08 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,704 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/26 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/12/09 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,775 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/12/27 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,405 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/30 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,797 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/05/24 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,721 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/04/26 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,695 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/02/29 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,558 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/01/27 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,517 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/04/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,747 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/01/27 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,582 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/01/06 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,465 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/21 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,496 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/09/21 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,684 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/29 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,725 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/08/31 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,621 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/29 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,568 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/02/09 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,694 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,547 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,479 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/09 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,463 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/09/04 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,635 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/07/19 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,504 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/17 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,508 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/06/30 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,753 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/31 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,555 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/02/14 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,730 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/19 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,434 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/18 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,568 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/22 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,666 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/04/08 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,670 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/12 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,567 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/20 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,659 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/22 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,363 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/12/21 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,512 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/16 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/03/08 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,688 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/12 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,521 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/02/20 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,795 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/09 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,541 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/03/06 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,605 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/04/26 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,588 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/02/06 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,603 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/05/10 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,851 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/18 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,452 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/03/27 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,519 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/16 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,835 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/05/24 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,694 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/03/23 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,705 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/02/16 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,629 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/01/22 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,596 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/26 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,678 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/13 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,647 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/19 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,496 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/19 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,417 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/03 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,372 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/01 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,599 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/14 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,579 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/21 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,736 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/21 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,563 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/06 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/21 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,562 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/09 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,728 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/09 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,487 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/14 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,565 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/01 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,589 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/01 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,397 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,660 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/27 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,630 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/27 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,435 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/19 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,687 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/19 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,291 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/25 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,746 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/25 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,252 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/28 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,621 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/28 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,369 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/03 | ○ | 滝誠一郎 | 1,326 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/03 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,666 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/01 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,649 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/08/01 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/26 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,606 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/14 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,566 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/08/06 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,652 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/18 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/18 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,706 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/01 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,737 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/07/24 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,526 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/07/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,566 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/26 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,478 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/29 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,749 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/19 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,713 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/07/15 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,570 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/12 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,600 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,601 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/28 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,758 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/08/10 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,632 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/26 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,682 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/30 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,857 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/18 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,519 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/03 | ○ | 川上岳男 | 1,429 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/25 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,391 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/04 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,776 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/02 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,711 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/10/24 | ● | 藤井佳久アマ | 1,521 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2019/02/05 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,903 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2019/01/08 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,605 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2018/12/11 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,742 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2018/11/13 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,498 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2018/07/13 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,715 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/13 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,338 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/12/05 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,636 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2017/11/07 | ○ | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,459 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2017/07/13 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,607 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/12 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,563 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/24 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,546 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/01/13 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,753 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2014/12/16 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,769 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2014/11/18 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,578 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2014/08/04 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,471 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/01/14 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,664 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2013/07/26 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,631 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/12/01 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,635 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2012/07/06 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,570 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/12/24 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,598 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2011/11/26 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,491 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2011/07/21 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,579 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/07/09 | ● | 勝浦修 | 1,328 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/17 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,647 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/17 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,519 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/24 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,660 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/24 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,381 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/27 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,715 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/27 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,418 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/27 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,542 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/12 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,821 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/06/17 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,686 | NHK杯 |
2018/02/20 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,531 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/20 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,416 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/20 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,627 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/13 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,575 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/17 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,403 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/17 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,495 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/26 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,666 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/07/27 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,705 | NHK杯 |
2014/02/24 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,604 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/24 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,522 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/24 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,576 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/26 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,491 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/22 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,696 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/22 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,370 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/24 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,565 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/15 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,683 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/07/01 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,689 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2018/06/07 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,831 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/23 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,757 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/05/23 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,564 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/19 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,796 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/06/14 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,693 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2014/05/27 | ● | 小泉祐 | 1,563 | 加古川青流戦 |
2013/08/07 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,552 | 加古川青流戦 |
2013/08/07 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,702 | 加古川青流戦 |
2013/06/03 | ○ | 上田初美 女流四段 | 1,256 | 加古川青流戦 |
2012/06/05 | ● | 渡辺愛生 | 1,580 | 加古川青流戦 |
2011/06/02 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,578 | 加古川青流戦 |