shogidata.info

中村亮介六段 : 成績詳細

中村亮介六段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/01浦野真彦 八段1,324竜王戦6組
11/18長谷部浩平 四段1,538順位戦C級2組
11/01西川和宏 六段1,545王座戦 一次予選
10/28富岡英作 八段1,361順位戦C級2組
09/29高田明浩 四段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24遠山雄亮 六段1,606順位戦C級2組
09/08石川優太 四段1,595王座戦 一次予選
08/16村田顕弘 六段1,568叡王戦 予選
07/26小林健二 九段1,295朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19服部慎一郎 四段1,648竜王戦6組 昇決
07/08本田奎 五段1,670順位戦C級2組
06/17今泉健司 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
06/11折田翔吾 四段1,533王位戦 予選
06/02伊奈祐介 七段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02島本亮 五段1,377棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19福崎文吾 九段1,285竜王戦6組 昇決
05/13島朗 九段1,376順位戦C級2組
03/19池永天志 五段1,697王将戦 一次予選
03/12星野良生 五段1,553王将戦 一次予選
03/05牧野光則 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
01/28村田智弘 七段1,413順位戦C級2組
01/25小林裕士 七段1,538棋王戦 予選
01/13冨田誠也 四段1,499竜王戦6組
01/07大橋貴洸 六段1,703順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25福崎文吾 九段1,293王将戦 一次予選
12/10上村亘 五段1,531順位戦C級2組
12/02豊川孝弘 七段1,429竜王戦6組
11/18澤田真吾 七段1,701叡王戦 予選
11/18増田裕司 六段1,409叡王戦 予選
11/12井出隼平 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
10/22星野良生 五段1,545王座戦 一次予選
10/16池永天志 五段1,651王位戦 予選
10/08出口若武 五段1,613順位戦C級2組
09/25折田翔吾 四段1,493王位戦 予選
09/23西田拓也 五段1,622朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/16脇謙二 九段1,347王座戦 一次予選
09/10阿部光瑠 六段1,646順位戦C級2組
09/04大橋貴洸 六段1,721銀河戦 予選
08/06渡辺和史 四段1,583順位戦C級2組
07/29平藤眞吾 七段1,492朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29南芳一 九段1,443朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16石川優太 四段1,561順位戦C級2組
06/23瀬川晶司 六段1,499竜王戦5組 残決
06/18伊藤真吾 六段1,523順位戦C級2組
06/08村田智弘 七段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
04/30牧野光則 六段1,603棋王戦 予選
03/27村田智弘 七段1,458棋王戦 予選
03/24伊奈祐介 七段1,495竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05池永天志 五段1,592順位戦C級2組
02/21里見香奈 女流四冠1,379棋王戦 予選
02/06石田直裕 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
01/20池永天志 五段1,587棋王戦 予選
01/16田中寅彦 九段1,342順位戦C級2組
01/10牧野光則 六段1,583王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/31三枚堂達也 七段1,696銀河戦 Aブロック
12/27阿部隆 九段1,536竜王戦5組
12/24鈴木大介 九段1,666王位戦 予選
12/12星野良生 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
12/03斎藤明日斗 四段1,537銀河戦 Aブロック
11/28菅井竜也 八段1,818朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15船江恒平 六段1,644王位戦 予選
11/07長岡裕也 六段1,414順位戦C級2組
10/31西田拓也 五段1,608王座戦 一次予選
10/24大石直嗣 七段1,613王位戦 予選
10/18村田智弘 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/17大平武洋 六段1,439順位戦C級2組
09/19宮本広志 五段1,546王座戦 一次予選
09/17増田裕司 六段1,445王位戦 予選
09/13中田功 八段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/05西田拓也 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
08/22藤森哲也 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
08/19金井恒太 六段1,528竜王戦5組
07/19星野良生 五段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10安用寺孝功 七段1,482竜王戦5組 昇決
07/04桐山清澄 九段1,313順位戦C級2組
06/27高崎一生 七段1,559叡王戦 予選
06/13近藤正和 七段1,393順位戦C級2組
06/06佐藤秀司 八段1,499竜王戦5組 昇決
05/13東和男 八段1,217棋聖戦 一次予選
04/12澤田真吾 七段1,663王将戦 一次予選
03/07石井健太郎 六段1,675順位戦C級2組
02/25船江恒平 六段1,688王将戦 一次予選
02/14都成竜馬 七段1,708竜王戦5組
02/08神谷広志 八段1,345順位戦C級2組
01/30藤井聡太 竜王1,868棋王戦 予選
01/17有森浩三 七段1,430王将戦 一次予選
01/10村中秀史 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21伊奈祐介 七段1,507竜王戦5組
12/13及川拓馬 六段1,673銀河戦 Fブロック
12/13三枚堂達也 七段1,727順位戦C級2組
11/27竹内雄悟 五段1,586王位戦 予選
11/22島本亮 五段1,401順位戦C級2組
11/15牧野光則 六段1,556棋聖戦 一次予選
11/15大橋貴洸 六段1,684棋聖戦 一次予選
11/01黒沢怜生 六段1,653順位戦C級2組
10/02阪口悟 六段1,454王座戦 一次予選
09/20村田智弘 七段1,475順位戦C級2組
09/10古森悠太 五段1,518朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07勝又清和 七段1,461竜王戦5組 残決
08/30井出隼平 五段1,528順位戦C級2組
08/24畠山鎮 八段1,577王位戦 予選
07/26伊藤真吾 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
07/18増田裕司 六段1,425叡王戦 予選
06/22牧野光則 六段1,585順位戦C級2組
06/12中田功 八段1,472棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12西川和宏 六段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01藤井聡太 竜王1,832棋王戦 予選
05/09安用寺孝功 七段1,479棋王戦 予選
04/17畠山鎮 八段1,614棋王戦 予選
04/10長沼洋 八段1,342竜王戦5組 昇決
03/15佐藤和俊 七段1,666順位戦C級2組
02/09藤森哲也 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
01/26西田拓也 五段1,619棋王戦 予選
01/19上村亘 五段1,466順位戦C級2組
01/11西田拓也 五段1,613王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20船江恒平 六段1,645竜王戦5組
12/14西川和宏 六段1,542順位戦C級2組
11/28遠山雄亮 六段1,596銀河戦 Aブロック
11/09星野良生 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
10/05八代弥 七段1,659順位戦C級2組
09/28菅井竜也 八段1,829朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21桐山清澄 九段1,403王座戦 一次予選
09/07瀬川晶司 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
08/24井上慶太 九段1,472王位戦 予選
08/07脇謙二 九段1,368朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01中座真 七段1,521順位戦C級2組
07/27増田裕司 六段1,468棋聖戦 一次予選
07/19安用寺孝功 七段1,466叡王戦 予選
07/13佐々木大地 五段1,631順位戦C級2組
06/08南芳一 九段1,390順位戦C級2組
05/15窪田義行 七段1,511竜王戦5組 昇決
03/17窪田義行 七段1,507王将戦 一次予選
03/10伊藤真吾 六段1,561竜王戦5組
03/02都成竜馬 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
02/21宮田敦史 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
02/17黒沢怜生 六段1,637棋王戦 予選
02/09矢倉規広 七段1,486順位戦C級2組
01/31中田宏樹 八段1,521棋王戦 予選
01/23佐々木勇気 七段1,766王座戦 一次予選
01/19高見泰地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
01/06藤倉勇樹 五段1,491竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15加藤一二三 九段1,236順位戦C級2組
12/07高崎一生 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
11/22髙野秀行 六段1,449王座戦 一次予選
11/02石田直裕 五段1,569順位戦C級2組
10/26小林宏 七段1,382王座戦 一次予選
10/20門倉啓太 五段1,484順位戦C級2組
09/23石井健太郎 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
09/07中川大輔 八段1,492王位戦 予選
09/01大平武洋 六段1,458順位戦C級2組
07/07森雞二 九段1,286順位戦C級2組
07/01石田直裕 五段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/20上野裕和 六段1,387叡王戦 予選
06/20船江恒平 六段1,672叡王戦 予選
06/15黒沢怜生 六段1,640上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/07伊藤真吾 六段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07石川陽生 七段1,432棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02神崎健二 八段1,389順位戦C級2組
04/26中尾敏之 1,368竜王戦5組 残決
03/17宮田敦史 七段1,560竜王戦5組 昇決
03/09佐々木勇気 七段1,698王将戦 一次予選
03/03小倉久史 七段1,452順位戦C級2組
02/24遠山雄亮 六段1,457NHK杯 予選
02/04牧野光則 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
01/19大平武洋 六段1,458竜王戦5組
01/14土佐浩司 八段1,376順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22真田圭一 八段1,568棋王戦 予選
12/18渡辺正和 五段1,473順位戦C級2組
12/15川上猛 七段1,466銀河戦 Eブロック
11/19藤森哲也 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
11/05阿部光瑠 六段1,701竜王戦5組 昇決
10/29八代弥 七段1,628順位戦C級2組
10/09長岡裕也 六段1,522順位戦C級2組
10/06北島忠雄 七段1,452王座戦 一次予選
09/15青野照市 九段1,416王位戦 予選
09/10佐藤慎一 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
08/27高見泰地 七段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30青嶋未来 六段1,584順位戦C級2組
07/10脇謙二 九段1,366順位戦C級2組
07/01村田顕弘 六段1,638叡王戦 予選
05/29金井恒太 六段1,563棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29上村亘 五段1,434棋聖戦 一次予選
05/03千田翔太 七段1,688NHK杯
04/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,651竜王戦5組
03/27長岡裕也 六段1,499竜王戦5組
03/12藤森哲也 五段1,620棋王戦 予選
03/06村田顕弘 六段1,651順位戦C級2組
02/20中尾敏之 1,403NHK杯 予選
02/20石井健太郎 六段1,570NHK杯 予選
02/20先崎学 九段1,553NHK杯 予選
02/12伊藤真吾 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
02/03中尾敏之 1,394竜王戦5組
01/27土佐浩司 八段1,391王将戦 一次予選
01/21泉正樹 八段1,406棋王戦 予選
01/16宮本広志 五段1,539順位戦C級2組
01/09小倉久史 七段1,448竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18遠山雄亮 六段1,483順位戦C級2組
12/02横山泰明 七段1,692王座戦 一次予選
11/21村田智弘 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
11/13行方尚史 九段1,777王位戦 予選
11/05髙野秀行 六段1,474王座戦 一次予選
10/14小倉久史 七段1,467王座戦 一次予選
10/03勝又清和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
09/18石田直裕 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
09/04片上大輔 七段1,558王位戦 予選
08/21田中魁秀 九段1,300順位戦C級2組
08/07泉正樹 八段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11矢倉規広 七段1,546順位戦C級2組
06/27甲斐智美 女流五段1,187棋聖戦 一次予選
06/24西尾明 七段1,596王将戦 一次予選
06/19神崎健二 八段1,434順位戦C級2組
05/13金井恒太 六段1,606竜王戦5組 昇決
04/10青野照市 九段1,407王将戦 一次予選
04/06松尾歩 八段1,682NHK杯
03/11岡崎洋 七段1,462順位戦C級2組
03/06遠山雄亮 六段1,503王将戦 一次予選
02/24熊坂学 五段1,395竜王戦5組
02/20島朗 九段1,515NHK杯 予選
02/20安西勝一 七段1,248NHK杯 予選
02/20片上大輔 七段1,584NHK杯 予選
02/12八代弥 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
01/22中尾敏之 1,380竜王戦5組
01/16村田智弘 七段1,543銀河戦 Fブロック
01/14渡辺正和 五段1,525順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26村山慈明 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
12/10小倉久史 七段1,517順位戦C級2組
12/03神谷広志 八段1,432王座戦 一次予選
11/12佐藤和俊 七段1,524順位戦C級2組
10/15内藤國雄 九段1,263順位戦C級2組
10/01宮田利男 八段1,263王座戦 一次予選
09/17阿部光瑠 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
09/12泉正樹 八段1,441王位戦 予選
09/03浦野真彦 八段1,406竜王戦5組 残決
08/27門倉啓太 五段1,539順位戦C級2組
08/13近藤正和 七段1,458銀河戦 予選
07/23西尾明 七段1,567順位戦C級2組
07/18野月浩貴 八段1,546朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18土佐浩司 八段1,361朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04高田尚平 七段1,317棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11田中悠一 五段1,454順位戦C級2組
04/02佐々木勇気 七段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05大石直嗣 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
02/18上野裕和 六段1,404NHK杯 予選
02/12神崎健二 八段1,447順位戦C級2組
02/06佐藤慎一 五段1,491王将戦 一次予選
01/30飯島栄治 八段1,672棋王戦 予選
01/23伊藤真吾 六段1,594王座戦 一次予選
01/17窪田義行 七段1,577竜王戦5組
01/08藤森哲也 五段1,508順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18中田功 八段1,460順位戦C級2組
12/06阿部健治郎 七段1,657王座戦 一次予選
11/29長岡裕也 六段1,476銀河戦 Aブロック
11/16塚田泰明 九段1,497王座戦 一次予選
11/13佐藤慎一 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
11/09三浦弘行 九段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/09鈴木大介 九段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/16横山泰明 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
10/12小林宏 七段1,423王座戦 一次予選
10/09青野照市 九段1,424竜王戦4組 残決
09/24北浜健介 八段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,633順位戦C級2組
09/07中川大輔 八段1,598王位戦 予選
08/31古屋皓介アマ1,438朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/28矢倉規広 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
07/27中村太地 七段1,737朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24宮田利男 八段1,280銀河戦 予選
07/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,514順位戦C級2組
07/05武市三郎 七段1,312棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19佐々木勇気 七段1,607順位戦C級2組
05/31瀬川晶司 六段1,543棋王戦 予選
05/15門倉啓太 五段1,603棋王戦 予選
05/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,645新人王戦
04/03渡辺正和 五段1,555王将戦 一次予選
03/27及川拓馬 六段1,549新人王戦
03/23中村修 九段1,532竜王戦4組 昇決
03/14松本佳介 六段1,479棋王戦 予選
03/06松本佳介 六段1,469順位戦C級2組
02/28島朗 九段1,604NHK杯 予選
02/28石田和雄1,348NHK杯 予選
02/28森下卓 九段1,580NHK杯 予選
02/14及川拓馬 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
02/02木下浩一 七段1,373棋王戦 予選
01/10藤原直哉 七段1,427順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19日浦市郎 八段1,577竜王戦4組
12/13岡崎洋 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
11/15遠山雄亮 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
10/28深浦康市 九段1,693朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/18佐藤和俊 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
09/20阿部光瑠 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
09/12佐々木慎 七段1,579朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07村中秀史 七段1,543王座戦 一次予選
08/30中村太地 七段1,649順位戦C級2組
08/26永瀬拓矢 王座1,653朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26中座真 七段1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10橋本崇載 八段1,687王位戦 予選
07/12中座真 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
07/07西尾明 七段1,571銀河戦 予選
06/28所司和晴 七段1,375棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21澤田真吾 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
05/19日浦市郎 八段1,538竜王戦4組
04/20小林健二 九段1,500棋王戦 予選
04/13近藤正和 七段1,476竜王戦4組
03/08田中悠一 五段1,507順位戦C級2組
02/24橋本崇載 八段1,639NHK杯 予選
02/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,421NHK杯 予選
02/15中尾敏之 1,425棋王戦 予選
02/01島本亮 五段1,418順位戦C級2組
01/25佐藤秀司 八段1,505王将戦 一次予選
01/11石川陽生 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
01/07中村太地 七段1,595新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27村山慈明 七段1,685王座戦 一次予選
12/14佐藤天彦 九段1,697順位戦C級2組
12/07佐藤和俊 七段1,595竜王戦4組
11/29田村康介 七段1,616王座戦 一次予選
11/16瀬川晶司 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
11/10髙野秀行 六段1,409王座戦 一次予選
11/02矢倉規広 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
09/30近藤正和 七段1,518王位戦 予選
09/21増田裕司 六段1,514順位戦C級2組
09/09佐藤義則1,314王座戦 一次予選
08/10横山泰明 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
07/30中田功 八段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23島朗 九段1,571銀河戦 予選
07/20長岡裕也 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
06/22植山悦行1,347棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22村山慈明 七段1,630棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15大石直嗣 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
04/30窪田義行 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
04/21佐藤天彦 九段1,655竜王戦4組 昇決
04/06泉正樹 八段1,427棋王戦 予選
03/09西川和宏 六段1,510順位戦C級2組
03/04岡崎洋 七段1,403竜王戦4組 昇決
02/23宮田敦史 七段1,665NHK杯 予選
02/23小倉久史 七段1,529NHK杯 予選
02/02西尾明 七段1,591順位戦C級2組
01/30上野裕和 六段1,383銀河戦 Dブロック
01/29近藤正和 七段1,561棋王戦 予選
01/21泉正樹 八段1,401王将戦 一次予選
01/12中座真 七段1,572順位戦C級2組
01/06小泉祐1,508新人王戦
01/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,548銀河戦 Dブロック

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/12/01浦野真彦 八段1,324竜王戦6組
2021/07/19服部慎一郎 四段1,648竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/05/19福崎文吾 九段1,285竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/01/13冨田誠也 四段1,499竜王戦6組
2020/12/02豊川孝弘 七段1,429竜王戦6組
2020/06/23瀬川晶司 六段1,499竜王戦5組 残決
2020/03/24伊奈祐介 七段1,495竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/12/27阿部隆 九段1,536竜王戦5組
2019/08/19金井恒太 六段1,528竜王戦5組
2019/07/10安用寺孝功 七段1,482竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/06/06佐藤秀司 八段1,499竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/02/14都成竜馬 七段1,708竜王戦5組
2018/12/21伊奈祐介 七段1,507竜王戦5組
2018/09/07勝又清和 七段1,461竜王戦5組 残決
2018/04/10長沼洋 八段1,342竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/12/20船江恒平 六段1,645竜王戦5組
2017/05/15窪田義行 七段1,511竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/03/10伊藤真吾 六段1,561竜王戦5組
2017/01/06藤倉勇樹 五段1,491竜王戦5組
2016/04/26中尾敏之 1,368竜王戦5組 残決
2016/03/17宮田敦史 七段1,560竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/01/19大平武洋 六段1,458竜王戦5組
2015/11/05阿部光瑠 六段1,701竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/04/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,651竜王戦5組
2015/03/27長岡裕也 六段1,499竜王戦5組
2015/02/03中尾敏之 1,394竜王戦5組
2015/01/09小倉久史 七段1,448竜王戦5組
2014/05/13金井恒太 六段1,606竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/02/24熊坂学 五段1,395竜王戦5組
2014/01/22中尾敏之 1,380竜王戦5組
2013/09/03浦野真彦 八段1,406竜王戦5組 残決
2013/04/02佐々木勇気 七段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/01/17窪田義行 七段1,577竜王戦5組
2012/10/09青野照市 九段1,424竜王戦4組 残決
2012/03/23中村修 九段1,532竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/12/19日浦市郎 八段1,577竜王戦4組
2011/05/19日浦市郎 八段1,538竜王戦4組
2011/04/13近藤正和 七段1,476竜王戦4組
2010/12/07佐藤和俊 七段1,595竜王戦4組
2010/04/21佐藤天彦 九段1,655竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/03/04岡崎洋 七段1,403竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/11/18長谷部浩平 四段1,538順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28富岡英作 八段1,361順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24遠山雄亮 六段1,606順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08本田奎 五段1,670順位戦C級2組
2021/06/17今泉健司 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13島朗 九段1,376順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05牧野光則 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28村田智弘 七段1,413順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07大橋貴洸 六段1,703順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10上村亘 五段1,531順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12井出隼平 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08出口若武 五段1,613順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10阿部光瑠 六段1,646順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06渡辺和史 四段1,583順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16石川優太 四段1,561順位戦C級2組
2020/06/18伊藤真吾 六段1,523順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05池永天志 五段1,592順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06石田直裕 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16田中寅彦 九段1,342順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12星野良生 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07長岡裕也 六段1,414順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17大平武洋 六段1,439順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05西田拓也 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22藤森哲也 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04桐山清澄 九段1,313順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13近藤正和 七段1,393順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07石井健太郎 六段1,675順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08神谷広志 八段1,345順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10村中秀史 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13三枚堂達也 七段1,727順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22島本亮 五段1,401順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01黒沢怜生 六段1,653順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20村田智弘 七段1,475順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30井出隼平 五段1,528順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26伊藤真吾 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22牧野光則 六段1,585順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15佐藤和俊 七段1,666順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09藤森哲也 五段1,494順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19上村亘 五段1,466順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14西川和宏 六段1,542順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09星野良生 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05八代弥 七段1,659順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07瀬川晶司 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01中座真 七段1,521順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13佐々木大地 五段1,631順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08南芳一 九段1,390順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02都成竜馬 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09矢倉規広 七段1,486順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19高見泰地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15加藤一二三 九段1,236順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02石田直裕 五段1,569順位戦C級2組
2016/10/20門倉啓太 五段1,484順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23石井健太郎 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01大平武洋 六段1,458順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07森雞二 九段1,286順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02神崎健二 八段1,389順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03小倉久史 七段1,452順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04牧野光則 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14土佐浩司 八段1,376順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18渡辺正和 五段1,473順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19藤森哲也 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29八代弥 七段1,628順位戦C級2組
2015/10/09長岡裕也 六段1,522順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10佐藤慎一 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30青嶋未来 六段1,584順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10脇謙二 九段1,366順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06村田顕弘 六段1,651順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12伊藤真吾 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16宮本広志 五段1,539順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18遠山雄亮 六段1,483順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21村田智弘 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03勝又清和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18石田直裕 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21田中魁秀 九段1,300順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11矢倉規広 七段1,546順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19神崎健二 八段1,434順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11岡崎洋 七段1,462順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12八代弥 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14渡辺正和 五段1,525順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10小倉久史 七段1,517順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12佐藤和俊 七段1,524順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15内藤國雄 九段1,263順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17阿部光瑠 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27門倉啓太 五段1,539順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23西尾明 七段1,567順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11田中悠一 五段1,454順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05大石直嗣 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12神崎健二 八段1,447順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08藤森哲也 五段1,508順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18中田功 八段1,460順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13佐藤慎一 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16横山泰明 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,633順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28矢倉規広 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,514順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19佐々木勇気 七段1,607順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06松本佳介 六段1,469順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14及川拓馬 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10藤原直哉 七段1,427順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13岡崎洋 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15遠山雄亮 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18佐藤和俊 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20阿部光瑠 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30中村太地 七段1,649順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12中座真 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21澤田真吾 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08田中悠一 五段1,507順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01島本亮 五段1,418順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11石川陽生 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14佐藤天彦 九段1,697順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16瀬川晶司 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
2010/11/02矢倉規広 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21増田裕司 六段1,514順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10横山泰明 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20長岡裕也 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15大石直嗣 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09西川和宏 六段1,510順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02西尾明 七段1,591順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12中座真 七段1,572順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/11折田翔吾 四段1,533王位戦 予選
2020/10/16池永天志 五段1,651王位戦 予選
2020/09/25折田翔吾 四段1,493王位戦 予選
2019/12/24鈴木大介 九段1,666王位戦 予選
2019/11/15船江恒平 六段1,644王位戦 予選
2019/10/24大石直嗣 七段1,613王位戦 予選
2019/09/17増田裕司 六段1,445王位戦 予選
2018/11/27竹内雄悟 五段1,586王位戦 予選
2018/08/24畠山鎮 八段1,577王位戦 予選
2017/08/24井上慶太 九段1,472王位戦 予選
2016/09/07中川大輔 八段1,492王位戦 予選
2015/09/15青野照市 九段1,416王位戦 予選
2014/11/13行方尚史 九段1,777王位戦 予選
2014/09/04片上大輔 七段1,558王位戦 予選
2013/09/12泉正樹 八段1,441王位戦 予選
2012/09/07中川大輔 八段1,598王位戦 予選
2011/08/10橋本崇載 八段1,687王位戦 予選
2010/09/30近藤正和 七段1,518王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/11/01西川和宏 六段1,545王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/08石川優太 四段1,595王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/22星野良生 五段1,545王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/16脇謙二 九段1,347王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/31西田拓也 五段1,608王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/19宮本広志 五段1,546王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/02阪口悟 六段1,454王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/21桐山清澄 九段1,403王座戦 一次予選
2017/01/23佐々木勇気 七段1,766王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/07高崎一生 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/22髙野秀行 六段1,449王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/26小林宏 七段1,382王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/06北島忠雄 七段1,452王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/02横山泰明 七段1,692王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/05髙野秀行 六段1,474王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/14小倉久史 七段1,467王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/03神谷広志 八段1,432王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/01宮田利男 八段1,263王座戦 一次予選
2013/01/23伊藤真吾 六段1,594王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/06阿部健治郎 七段1,657王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/16塚田泰明 九段1,497王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/12小林宏 七段1,423王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/07村中秀史 七段1,543王座戦 一次予選
2010/12/27村山慈明 七段1,685王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/29田村康介 七段1,616王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/10髙野秀行 六段1,409王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/09佐藤義則1,314王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/25小林裕士 七段1,538棋王戦 予選
2020/04/30牧野光則 六段1,603棋王戦 予選
2020/03/27村田智弘 七段1,458棋王戦 予選
2020/02/21里見香奈 女流四冠1,379棋王戦 予選
2020/01/20池永天志 五段1,587棋王戦 予選
2019/01/30藤井聡太 竜王1,868棋王戦 予選
2018/06/01藤井聡太 竜王1,832棋王戦 予選
2018/05/09安用寺孝功 七段1,479棋王戦 予選
2018/04/17畠山鎮 八段1,614棋王戦 予選
2018/01/26西田拓也 五段1,619棋王戦 予選
2017/02/17黒沢怜生 六段1,637棋王戦 予選
2017/01/31中田宏樹 八段1,521棋王戦 予選
2015/12/22真田圭一 八段1,568棋王戦 予選
2015/03/12藤森哲也 五段1,620棋王戦 予選
2015/01/21泉正樹 八段1,406棋王戦 予選
2013/12/26村山慈明 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
2013/01/30飯島栄治 八段1,672棋王戦 予選
2012/05/31瀬川晶司 六段1,543棋王戦 予選
2012/05/15門倉啓太 五段1,603棋王戦 予選
2012/03/14松本佳介 六段1,479棋王戦 予選
2012/02/02木下浩一 七段1,373棋王戦 予選
2011/04/20小林健二 九段1,500棋王戦 予選
2011/02/15中尾敏之 1,425棋王戦 予選
2010/04/30窪田義行 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
2010/04/06泉正樹 八段1,427棋王戦 予選
2010/01/29近藤正和 七段1,561棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/16村田顕弘 六段1,568叡王戦 予選
2020/11/18増田裕司 六段1,409叡王戦 予選
2020/11/18澤田真吾 七段1,701叡王戦 予選
2019/06/27高崎一生 七段1,559叡王戦 予選
2018/07/18増田裕司 六段1,425叡王戦 予選
2017/07/19安用寺孝功 七段1,466叡王戦 予選
2016/06/20上野裕和 六段1,387叡王戦 予選
2016/06/20船江恒平 六段1,672叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01村田顕弘 六段1,638叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/03/19池永天志 五段1,697王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/12星野良生 五段1,553王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/25福崎文吾 九段1,293王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/10牧野光則 六段1,583王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/12澤田真吾 七段1,663王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/25船江恒平 六段1,688王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/17有森浩三 七段1,430王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/11西田拓也 五段1,613王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/17窪田義行 七段1,507王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/09佐々木勇気 七段1,698王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27土佐浩司 八段1,391王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/24西尾明 七段1,596王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/10青野照市 九段1,407王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/06遠山雄亮 六段1,503王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/06佐藤慎一 五段1,491王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/03渡辺正和 五段1,555王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/25佐藤秀司 八段1,505王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/21泉正樹 八段1,401王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/02伊奈祐介 七段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/02島本亮 五段1,377棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/08村田智弘 七段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/13東和男 八段1,217棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/11/15牧野光則 六段1,556棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/11/15大橋貴洸 六段1,684棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/12中田功 八段1,472棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/12西川和宏 六段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27増田裕司 六段1,468棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/07石川陽生 七段1,432棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/07伊藤真吾 六段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/29金井恒太 六段1,563棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/29上村亘 五段1,434棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/27甲斐智美 女流五段1,187棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/07/04高田尚平 七段1,317棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/05武市三郎 七段1,312棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28所司和晴 七段1,375棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22植山悦行1,347棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22村山慈明 七段1,630棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/09/29高田明浩 四段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/26小林健二 九段1,295朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/09/23西田拓也 五段1,622朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/29平藤眞吾 七段1,492朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/29南芳一 九段1,443朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/11/28菅井竜也 八段1,818朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/10/18村田智弘 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/09/13中田功 八段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2019/07/19星野良生 五段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/10古森悠太 五段1,518朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/28菅井竜也 八段1,829朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/07脇謙二 九段1,368朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/01石田直裕 五段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/27高見泰地 七段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/07泉正樹 八段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/18野月浩貴 八段1,546朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/18土佐浩司 八段1,361朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/11/09三浦弘行 九段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/11/09鈴木大介 九段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/09/24北浜健介 八段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/31古屋皓介アマ1,438朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27中村太地 七段1,737朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/10/28深浦康市 九段1,693朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/09/12佐々木慎 七段1,579朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/26中座真 七段1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/26永瀬拓矢 王座1,653朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/30中田功 八段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/04大橋貴洸 六段1,721銀河戦 予選
2019/12/31三枚堂達也 七段1,696銀河戦 Aブロック
2019/12/03斎藤明日斗 四段1,537銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/12/13及川拓馬 六段1,673銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/11/28遠山雄亮 六段1,596銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/12/15川上猛 七段1,466銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/01/16村田智弘 七段1,543銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/08/13近藤正和 七段1,458銀河戦 予選
2012/11/29長岡裕也 六段1,476銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/07/24宮田利男 八段1,280銀河戦 予選
2011/07/07西尾明 七段1,571銀河戦 予選
2010/07/23島朗 九段1,571銀河戦 予選
2010/01/30上野裕和 六段1,383銀河戦 Dブロック
2010/01/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,548銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21宮田敦史 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24遠山雄亮 六段1,457NHK杯 予選
2015/05/03千田翔太 七段1,688NHK杯
2015/02/20石井健太郎 六段1,570NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20先崎学 九段1,553NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20中尾敏之 1,403NHK杯 予選
2014/04/06松尾歩 八段1,682NHK杯
2014/02/20島朗 九段1,515NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20安西勝一 七段1,248NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20片上大輔 七段1,584NHK杯 予選
2013/02/18上野裕和 六段1,404NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28島朗 九段1,604NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28森下卓 九段1,580NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28石田和雄1,348NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24橋本崇載 八段1,639NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,421NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23宮田敦史 七段1,665NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23小倉久史 七段1,529NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2012/05/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,645新人王戦
2012/03/27及川拓馬 六段1,549新人王戦
2011/01/07中村太地 七段1,595新人王戦
2010/01/06小泉祐1,508新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/06/15黒沢怜生 六段1,640上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯

中村亮介六段の対戦相手別成績