shogidata.info

牧野光則六段 : 成績詳細

牧野光則六段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/10高田明浩 五段1,733棋聖戦 一次予選
05/10黒田尭之 五段1,710棋聖戦 一次予選
03/12中村亮介 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
02/22藤原直哉 七段1,446竜王戦6組
02/20藤原直哉 七段1,451NHK杯 予選
02/20都成竜馬 七段1,733NHK杯 予選
02/08渡辺大夢 六段1,598順位戦C級2組
01/30藤本渚 五段1,754王将戦 一次予選
01/26都成竜馬 七段1,722棋王戦 予選
01/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22有森浩三 八段1,420竜王戦6組
12/14古森悠太 五段1,637王座戦 一次予選
12/07近藤正和 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
11/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,854棋聖戦 二次予選
11/16村中秀史 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
10/31宮本広志 五段1,539王位戦 予選
10/26阿部光瑠 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
10/23井田明宏 四段1,653竜王戦6組 昇決
09/28塚田泰明 九段1,480竜王戦6組 昇決
09/20澤田真吾 七段1,809朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12服部慎一郎 六段1,850叡王戦 予選
09/05村田顕弘 六段1,621王位戦 予選
08/31井出隼平 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
08/25徳田拳士 四段1,635銀河戦 予選
08/17髙野秀行 六段1,462竜王戦6組 昇決
08/10森下卓 九段1,582順位戦C級2組
07/28狩山幹生 四段1,623王位戦 予選
07/21佐々木大地 七段1,891順位戦C級2組
07/04小林裕士 八段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/22長岡裕也 六段1,502順位戦C級2組
04/10村田智弘 七段1,511棋王戦 予選
03/14田村康介 七段1,502順位戦C級2組
03/10水谷創アマ1,534竜王戦6組
03/01松尾歩 八段1,733棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/21黒田尭之 五段1,694棋王戦 予選
02/17狩山幹生 四段1,600NHK杯 予選
02/09豊川孝弘 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
02/03宮本広志 五段1,582竜王戦6組
01/24井田明宏 四段1,604王将戦 一次予選
01/17小林裕士 八段1,543棋王戦 予選
01/06本田奎 六段1,800順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,874棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22豊川孝弘 七段1,469竜王戦6組
12/08梶浦宏孝 七段1,788順位戦C級2組
12/01村山慈明 八段1,660棋聖戦 二次予選
11/22伊藤真吾 六段1,591順位戦C級2組
10/17古賀悠聖 六段1,707王座戦 一次予選
10/13佐藤秀司 八段1,571順位戦C級2組
09/09上村亘 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
09/06福間香奈 女流五冠1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
09/06宮本広志 五段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
08/31徳田拳士 四段1,572王位戦 予選
08/26増田裕司 七段1,434朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/25谷川浩司 十七世名人1,652銀河戦 予選
08/18石川優太 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
07/26中村亮介 六段1,575叡王戦 予選
07/26佐々木大地 七段1,832叡王戦 予選
07/21高田明浩 五段1,609順位戦C級2組
06/23狩山幹生 四段1,529順位戦C級2組
06/01服部慎一郎 六段1,809竜王戦6組 昇決
05/19折田翔吾 五段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19村田顕弘 六段1,624棋聖戦 一次予選
04/20神崎健二 八段1,413竜王戦6組 昇決
03/23大石直嗣 七段1,703棋王戦 予選
03/15井田明宏 四段1,567王将戦 一次予選
03/10矢倉規広 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
02/23大石直嗣 七段1,687NHK杯 予選
02/23浦野真彦 八段1,362NHK杯 予選
02/10八代弥 七段1,880順位戦C級2組
01/31今泉健司 五段1,628竜王戦6組
01/25宮本広志 五段1,594棋王戦 予選
01/19阿部隆 九段1,597王将戦 一次予選
01/13竹内雄悟 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17神崎健二 八段1,398竜王戦6組
12/09山本博志 五段1,655順位戦C級2組
11/18村中秀史 七段1,631順位戦C級2組
10/28島朗 九段1,442順位戦C級2組
10/14島本亮 五段1,443王座戦 一次予選
10/01安用寺孝功 七段1,485王座戦 一次予選
09/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
08/26今泉健司 五段1,613朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26冨田誠也 五段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18出口若武 六段1,762銀河戦 予選
08/11今泉健司 五段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
07/27西川和宏 六段1,616叡王戦 予選
07/08西田拓也 五段1,732順位戦C級2組
06/25畠山成幸 八段1,447棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25西田拓也 五段1,722棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18畠山鎮 八段1,606王位戦 予選
06/10田中悠一 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
05/28西川和宏 六段1,619棋聖戦 一次予選
05/28宮本広志 五段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13谷合廣紀 四段1,605順位戦C級2組
04/05古森悠太 五段1,645叡王戦 予選
03/17杉本昌隆 八段1,621棋王戦 予選
03/05中村亮介 六段1,541順位戦C級2組
02/25福崎文吾 九段1,360棋王戦 予選
02/15石川優太 五段1,619NHK杯 予選
02/12佐々木大地 七段1,805竜王戦6組
02/10高野智史 六段1,748叡王戦 予選
02/10星野良生 五段1,611叡王戦 予選
02/04西川和宏 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
01/20黒田尭之 五段1,636王将戦 一次予選
01/14斎藤明日斗 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
01/09神崎健二 八段1,401竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25豊川孝弘 七段1,492王将戦 一次予選
12/14脇謙二 九段1,396竜王戦6組
12/10堀口一史座 八段1,360順位戦C級2組
11/12大平武洋 六段1,439順位戦C級2組
10/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
09/28長沼洋 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
09/17田中寅彦 九段1,391順位戦C級2組
09/03大石直嗣 七段1,697銀河戦 予選
08/26阿部隆 九段1,652王位戦 予選
08/13石田直裕 五段1,634順位戦C級2組
08/07久保利明 九段1,862棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/23都成竜馬 七段1,741朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16井出隼平 五段1,615順位戦C級2組
07/01日浦市郎 八段1,507竜王戦5組 残決
06/25池永天志 六段1,689順位戦C級2組
05/29服部慎一郎 六段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14大石直嗣 七段1,667王将戦 一次予選
04/30中村亮介 六段1,582棋王戦 予選
04/13西川和宏 六段1,651王将戦 一次予選
04/10澤田真吾 七段1,717棋王戦 予選
03/19宮本広志 五段1,567王将戦 一次予選
03/12杉本和陽 五段1,676竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05西田拓也 五段1,676順位戦C級2組
02/18阪口悟 六段1,545NHK杯 予選
02/18増田裕司 七段1,467NHK杯 予選
02/06遠山雄亮 六段1,656順位戦C級2組
01/28村田顕弘 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
01/16長岡裕也 六段1,476順位戦C級2組
01/10中村亮介 六段1,600王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27竹内雄悟 五段1,645棋王戦 予選
12/20竹内雄悟 五段1,644竜王戦5組
12/12今泉健司 五段1,666順位戦C級2組
11/14田中悠一 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
10/10近藤正和 七段1,432順位戦C級2組
10/01船江恒平 七段1,674王位戦 予選
09/10阪口悟 六段1,570王位戦 予選
09/05神谷広志 八段1,402順位戦C級2組
08/30渡辺大夢 六段1,711叡王戦 予選
08/30長岡裕也 六段1,450叡王戦 予選
08/27中田功 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
08/22山本博志 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
08/02伊藤博文 七段1,348王位戦 予選
07/18平藤眞吾 七段1,493銀河戦 予選
07/08浦野真彦 八段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04南芳一 九段1,510順位戦C級2組
06/26今泉健司 五段1,646YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/20高野智史 六段1,674順位戦C級2組
05/26梶浦宏孝 七段1,650竜王戦6組
05/22増田裕司 七段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
05/15藤井聡太 竜王名人1,944棋王戦 予選
05/07井出隼平 五段1,581竜王戦6組
04/16近藤正和 七段1,459竜王戦6組
03/26大石直嗣 七段1,707棋王戦 予選
03/12平藤眞吾 七段1,503竜王戦6組
03/07池永天志 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
02/21竹内雄悟 五段1,629NHK杯 予選
02/12平藤眞吾 七段1,538棋王戦 予選
02/08島本亮 五段1,468順位戦C級2組
01/29大橋貴洸 七段1,758王将戦 一次予選
01/24池永天志 六段1,562竜王戦6組
01/17竹内雄悟 五段1,644順位戦C級2組
01/01藤森哲也 五段1,542銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20藤森哲也 五段1,549順位戦C級2組
12/14宮本広志 五段1,591竜王戦6組
11/29杉本和陽 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
11/15中村亮介 六段1,570棋聖戦 一次予選
11/08脇謙二 九段1,438順位戦C級2組
10/30上村亘 五段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
10/09佐々木大地 七段1,725竜王戦6組 昇決
10/02矢倉規広 七段1,536王位戦 予選
09/20長沼洋 八段1,435順位戦C級2組
09/10平藤眞吾 七段1,504王座戦 一次予選
09/05浦野真彦 八段1,425竜王戦6組 昇決
08/30村中秀史 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
08/21田中悠一 六段1,572叡王戦 予選
08/19近藤誠也 七段1,780YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
08/14平藤眞吾 七段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19阿部光瑠 七段1,748順位戦C級2組
07/13都成竜馬 七段1,719YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/13斎藤明日斗 五段1,573YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/11畠山成幸 八段1,546銀河戦 予選
06/27宮本広志 五段1,615棋聖戦 一次予選
06/27星野良生 五段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22中村亮介 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
05/31今泉健司 五段1,621YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/02都成竜馬 七段1,739竜王戦6組
03/28安用寺孝功 七段1,529王将戦 一次予選
03/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,586順位戦C級2組
02/27中尾敏之 1,523竜王戦6組
02/23福崎文吾 九段1,432王将戦 一次予選
02/21大橋貴洸 七段1,687NHK杯 予選
02/08藤井聡太 竜王名人1,797棋王戦 予選
02/01瀬川晶司 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
01/23福崎文吾 九段1,440竜王戦6組
01/19今泉健司 五段1,596順位戦C級2組
01/11増田康宏 八段1,769銀河戦 Fブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22平藤眞吾 七段1,521竜王戦6組
12/14及川拓馬 七段1,665銀河戦 Fブロック
12/14及川拓馬 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
11/21石井健太郎 七段1,699竜王戦6組 昇決
11/16大橋貴洸 七段1,655竜王戦6組 昇決
11/08有森浩三 八段1,477王位戦 予選
11/02岡崎洋 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
10/12中座真 八段1,591順位戦C級2組
10/02矢倉規広 七段1,522王座戦 一次予選
09/26谷川浩司 十七世名人1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26星野良生 五段1,525朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22梶浦宏孝 七段1,606竜王戦6組 昇決
09/19村田顕弘 六段1,636王位戦 予選
09/14石井健太郎 七段1,664順位戦C級2組
08/23近藤正和 七段1,481竜王戦6組 昇決
08/10長岡裕也 六段1,524順位戦C級2組
07/24中尾敏之 1,457竜王戦6組 昇決
07/19杉本昌隆 八段1,625銀河戦 予選
07/06渡辺正和 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
06/30渡辺大夢 六段1,696叡王戦 予選
06/23竹内雄悟 五段1,563棋聖戦 一次予選
06/23脇謙二 九段1,445棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15佐藤慎一 五段1,549順位戦C級2組
06/06西田拓也 五段1,517YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,857王将戦 一次予選
05/10島本亮 五段1,532竜王戦6組 昇決
04/21北浜健介 八段1,710棋王戦 予選
03/21浦野真彦 八段1,386王将戦 一次予選
03/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,816棋王戦 予選
03/02村中秀史 七段1,587順位戦C級2組
02/24増田裕司 七段1,520NHK杯 予選
02/20梶浦宏孝 七段1,624竜王戦6組
02/09阿部光瑠 七段1,724順位戦C級2組
02/03東和男 八段1,339王将戦 一次予選
01/18中田功 八段1,549棋王戦 予選
01/12田中悠一 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26伊藤博文 七段1,402竜王戦6組
12/20石田直裕 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
11/17森雞二 九段1,402順位戦C級2組
11/10山本真也 六段1,496王座戦 一次予選
11/02三枚堂達也 七段1,708順位戦C級2組
10/07船江恒平 七段1,728王座戦 一次予選
10/03今泉健司 五段1,562王位戦 予選
09/29門倉啓太 五段1,554竜王戦6組 昇決
09/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,612順位戦C級2組
09/21谷川浩司 十七世名人1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/02千田翔太 八段1,813棋聖戦 一次予選
09/02浦野真彦 八段1,431棋聖戦 一次予選
08/25土佐浩司 八段1,417順位戦C級2組
08/12梶浦宏孝 七段1,595竜王戦6組 昇決
08/08八代弥 七段1,688叡王戦 予選
08/04長沼洋 八段1,514朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26北浜健介 八段1,685銀河戦 予選
07/14渡辺大夢 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
07/11阪口悟 六段1,562YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/06石川陽生 七段1,516竜王戦6組 昇決
06/28杉本昌隆 八段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28西川慶二 八段1,317棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21星野良生 五段1,563YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/14阪口悟 六段1,562叡王戦 予選
06/14西川和宏 六段1,627叡王戦 予選
06/02藤森哲也 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
05/24島本亮 五段1,590竜王戦6組 昇決
05/11片上大輔 七段1,602棋王戦 予選
04/21西川慶二 八段1,325竜王戦6組 昇決
04/12矢倉規広 七段1,593棋王戦 予選
03/17星野良生 五段1,558棋王戦 予選
03/08船江恒平 七段1,765王将戦 一次予選
03/03小林健二 九段1,502順位戦C級2組
02/23山崎隆之 八段1,836棋聖戦 二次予選
02/19澤田真吾 七段1,755NHK杯 予選
02/19小林裕士 八段1,626NHK杯 予選
02/04中村亮介 六段1,572順位戦C級2組
02/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,800棋王戦 予選
01/14石井健太郎 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
01/06宮本広志 五段1,605竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25脇謙二 九段1,454王位戦 予選
12/17青嶋未来 六段1,583順位戦C級2組
12/11菅井竜也 八段1,866棋聖戦 二次予選
12/02阿部隆 九段1,690王位戦 予選
12/01瀬川晶司 六段1,636銀河戦 Aブロック
11/24北浜健介 八段1,774王位戦 予選
11/20増田康宏 八段1,603順位戦C級2組
11/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,786王座戦 一次予選
11/03長谷川大地アマ1,531銀河戦 Aブロック
11/02香川愛生 女流四段1,216王座戦 一次予選
10/30脇謙二 九段1,444順位戦C級2組
10/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,860王位戦 予選
09/10中座真 八段1,577順位戦C級2組
08/31藤原直哉 七段1,552竜王戦6組 昇決
08/21山本真也 六段1,492王位戦 予選
08/14大石直嗣 七段1,695朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11平藤眞吾 七段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
08/11星野良生 五段1,514棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05石井健太郎 七段1,640竜王戦6組 昇決
07/30神崎健二 八段1,468順位戦C級2組
07/16福崎文吾 九段1,480銀河戦 予選
07/10高見泰地 七段1,625順位戦C級2組
06/25高見泰地 七段1,625叡王戦 予選
06/19上村亘 五段1,473順位戦C級2組
06/16菅井竜也 八段1,880新人王戦
06/11千田翔太 八段1,726棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11小林健二 九段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
06/05三枚堂達也 七段1,609竜王戦6組 昇決
05/01浦野真彦 八段1,485竜王戦6組 昇決
03/12星野良生 五段1,521竜王戦6組 昇決
03/06竹内雄悟 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
02/25船江恒平 七段1,669NHK杯 予選
02/25矢倉規広 七段1,605NHK杯 予選
02/25北浜健介 八段1,726NHK杯 予選
02/12及川拓馬 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
01/27浦野真彦 八段1,472王将戦 一次予選
01/22都成竜馬 七段1,599新人王戦
01/16横山泰明 七段1,760順位戦C級2組
01/06千田翔太 八段1,720竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19村田顕弘 六段1,745順位戦C級2組
12/10小林健二 九段1,507棋王戦 予選
11/21千田翔太 八段1,701順位戦C級2組
11/18佐藤慎一 五段1,610銀河戦 Eブロック
11/13島本亮 五段1,505王座戦 一次予選
10/21甲斐智美 1,226銀河戦 Eブロック
10/06稲葉陽 八段1,809王位戦 予選
10/02藤原直哉 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
09/25田中魁秀 九段1,352王座戦 一次予選
09/18増田裕司 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
09/03竹内雄悟 五段1,574王位戦 予選
08/29千田翔太 八段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
08/22三枚堂達也 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
08/07長沼洋 八段1,609銀河戦 予選
07/29長沼洋 八段1,602朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29杉本昌隆 八段1,634朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18田中魁秀 九段1,375棋聖戦 一次予選
07/18香川愛生 女流四段1,229棋聖戦 一次予選
07/10藤森哲也 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
06/24阿部隆 九段1,668王将戦 一次予選
06/20岡崎洋 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
06/11中田功 八段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
05/29出口若武 六段1,578加古川青流戦
05/12小林裕士 八段1,702王将戦 一次予選
04/18西川慶二 八段1,356竜王戦6組 昇決
03/25安用寺孝功 七段1,573王将戦 一次予選
03/11内藤國雄 九段1,344順位戦C級2組
03/05矢倉規広 七段1,602王将戦 一次予選
02/27東和男 八段1,341竜王戦6組
02/12上村亘 五段1,472順位戦C級2組
02/07千田翔太 八段1,668新人王戦
01/14田中悠一 六段1,572順位戦C級2組
01/09千田翔太 八段1,642王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27斎藤慎太郎 八段1,615棋王戦 予選
12/24脇謙二 九段1,464竜王戦6組
12/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,612王座戦 一次予選
12/10西尾明 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
11/19淡路仁茂 九段1,461王座戦 一次予選
11/12阿部光瑠 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
10/21久保利明 九段1,881王位戦 予選
10/15田中魁秀 九段1,379順位戦C級2組
09/27澤田真吾 七段1,741王座戦 一次予選
09/17村田智弘 七段1,600順位戦C級2組
09/09増田裕司 七段1,533王位戦 予選
08/27高見泰地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
08/09石川陽生 七段1,499竜王戦6組 昇決
07/31小林健二 九段1,551銀河戦 予選
07/23小倉久史 八段1,600順位戦C級2組
07/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,864朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02西田拓也 五段1,559加古川青流戦
06/17伊奈祐介 七段1,529棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11勝又清和 七段1,516順位戦C級2組
05/13宮本広志 五段1,552加古川青流戦
05/13大橋貴洸 七段1,559加古川青流戦
04/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,635棋王戦 予選
04/04松本佳介 七段1,512竜王戦6組
03/26船江恒平 七段1,708新人王戦
03/15藤原直哉 七段1,504棋王戦 予選
03/05門倉啓太 五段1,610順位戦C級2組
02/26藤原直哉 七段1,516竜王戦6組
02/19内藤國雄 九段1,371NHK杯 予選
02/12佐々木勇気 八段1,652順位戦C級2組
01/31畠山成幸 八段1,634棋王戦 予選
01/19阿部健治郎 七段1,691銀河戦 Hブロック
01/17増田裕司 七段1,483王将戦 一次予選
01/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,745順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22今泉健司 五段1,482銀河戦 Hブロック
12/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,587順位戦C級2組
12/12田中魁秀 九段1,414竜王戦6組
12/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,815棋聖戦 二次予選
11/13大石直嗣 七段1,717順位戦C級2組
11/07有森浩三 八段1,520王座戦 一次予選
11/01安用寺孝功 七段1,603棋聖戦 二次予選
10/26浦野真彦 八段1,500王位戦 予選
10/16川上猛 七段1,471順位戦C級2組
10/05淡路仁茂 九段1,473王位戦 予選
10/01田中魁秀 九段1,409王座戦 一次予選
09/25土佐浩司 八段1,497竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18石川陽生 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
09/05佐藤慎一 五段1,603竜王戦6組 昇決
08/28菅井竜也 八段1,766順位戦C級2組
08/02瀬川晶司 六段1,635竜王戦6組 昇決
07/24脇謙二 九段1,465銀河戦 予選
07/17中田功 八段1,514順位戦C級2組
07/12宮本広志 五段1,541新人王戦
07/07今泉健司 五段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/03星野良生 五段1,540加古川青流戦
07/03宮本広志 五段1,534加古川青流戦
06/19佐藤和俊 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
06/13植山悦行1,382竜王戦6組 昇決
06/07丸山忠久 九段1,855王位戦 残決
05/30斎藤慎太郎 八段1,513新人王戦
05/18伊藤能 七段1,426竜王戦6組 昇決
05/11藤井猛 九段1,768王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/19丸山忠久 九段1,848王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/15阿部光瑠 七段1,641NHK杯
04/05村山慈明 八段1,736王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/23平藤眞吾 七段1,621王将戦 一次予選
03/15高橋道雄 九段1,745王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/06増田裕司 七段1,518順位戦C級2組
02/29戸辺誠 七段1,802棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
02/14村田顕弘 六段1,651順位戦C級2組
02/09阿部隆 九段1,665棋王戦 予選
01/31村田顕弘 六段1,666新人王戦
01/28北島忠雄 七段1,606銀河戦 Bブロック
01/27脇謙二 九段1,475竜王戦6組
01/23日浦市郎 八段1,668王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/19山崎隆之 八段1,824棋聖戦 二次予選
01/10阿部光瑠 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/31佐藤天彦 九段1,846銀河戦 Bブロック
12/27伊藤能 七段1,433王位戦 予選
12/13室岡克彦 八段1,397順位戦C級2組
12/09大石直嗣 七段1,640王座戦 一次予選
12/03淡路仁茂 九段1,488銀河戦 Bブロック
12/02石井健太郎 七段1,581竜王戦6組
11/15佐藤慎一 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
11/09伊奈祐介 七段1,597王位戦 予選
11/02淡路仁茂 九段1,482棋聖戦 二次予選
10/25有森浩三 八段1,559王座戦 一次予選
10/18阪口悟 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
10/11畠山鎮 八段1,727王位戦 予選
09/20中村太地 八段1,727順位戦C級2組
09/12佐々木勇気 八段1,562加古川青流戦
09/05西川和宏 六段1,606王座戦 一次予選
08/30村中秀史 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
08/19浦野真彦 八段1,498王位戦 予選
08/12松尾歩 八段1,776棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/09黒沢怜生 六段1,569加古川青流戦
08/04有森浩三 八段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
08/04増田裕司 七段1,525棋聖戦 一次予選
08/01阿部隆 九段1,681銀河戦 予選
07/24山崎隆之 八段1,809NHK杯
07/12田中悠一 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
07/07大石直嗣 七段1,587竜王戦6組 昇決
07/02横山大樹アマ1,410朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/28浦野真彦 八段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28渡辺正和 六段1,592棋聖戦 一次予選
06/24甲斐智美 1,228加古川青流戦
06/21長岡裕也 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
06/13南芳一 九段1,648棋王戦 予選
06/01神吉宏充1,390竜王戦6組 昇決
05/20豊島将之 九段1,856棋王戦 予選
05/17阿部隆 九段1,683王将戦 一次予選
04/11稲葉陽 八段1,747棋王戦 予選
03/30安用寺孝功 七段1,617王将戦 一次予選
03/16安用寺孝功 七段1,627棋王戦 予選
03/08藤原直哉 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
02/25福崎文吾 九段1,515NHK杯 予選
02/25畠山成幸 八段1,531NHK杯 予選
02/25島本亮 五段1,478NHK杯 予選
02/09児玉孝一 八段1,381竜王戦6組
02/01菅井竜也 八段1,618順位戦C級2組
01/27浦野真彦 八段1,497王将戦 一次予選
01/11島本亮 五段1,487順位戦C級2組
01/07福間香奈 女流五冠1,222新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14及川拓馬 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
11/30村山慈明 八段1,756王座戦 一次予選
11/26浅倉孝幸アマ1,440竜王戦6組
11/16中座真 八段1,631順位戦C級2組
10/27横山泰明 七段1,716王座戦 一次予選
10/23清水上徹アマ1,419銀河戦 Gブロック
10/19佐藤和俊 七段1,699順位戦C級2組
10/01北島忠雄 七段1,568王座戦 一次予選
09/28谷川浩司 十七世名人1,804王位戦 予選
09/21横山泰明 七段1,687順位戦C級2組
08/16矢倉規広 七段1,639朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16桐山清澄 九段1,561朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10石川陽生 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
08/05有森浩三 八段1,561王位戦 予選
07/31清水市代 女流七段1,259王座戦 一次予選
07/26桐山清澄 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
07/20上野裕和 六段1,475順位戦C級2組
07/03早咲誠和アマ1,412朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15稲葉陽 八段1,672順位戦C級2組
06/03藤原直哉 七段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/22藤原直哉 七段1,446竜王戦6組
2023/12/22有森浩三 八段1,420竜王戦6組
2023/10/23井田明宏 四段1,653竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/09/28塚田泰明 九段1,480竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/08/17髙野秀行 六段1,462竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/03/10水谷創アマ1,534竜王戦6組
2023/02/03宮本広志 五段1,582竜王戦6組
2022/12/22豊川孝弘 七段1,469竜王戦6組
2022/06/01服部慎一郎 六段1,809竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/04/20神崎健二 八段1,413竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/01/31今泉健司 五段1,628竜王戦6組
2021/12/17神崎健二 八段1,398竜王戦6組
2021/08/11今泉健司 五段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/02/12佐々木大地 七段1,805竜王戦6組
2021/01/09神崎健二 八段1,401竜王戦6組
2020/12/14脇謙二 九段1,396竜王戦6組
2020/07/01日浦市郎 八段1,507竜王戦5組 残決
2020/03/12杉本和陽 五段1,676竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/12/20竹内雄悟 五段1,644竜王戦5組
2019/05/26梶浦宏孝 七段1,650竜王戦6組
2019/05/07井出隼平 五段1,581竜王戦6組
2019/04/16近藤正和 七段1,459竜王戦6組
2019/03/12平藤眞吾 七段1,503竜王戦6組
2019/01/24池永天志 六段1,562竜王戦6組
2018/12/14宮本広志 五段1,591竜王戦6組
2018/10/30上村亘 五段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/10/09佐々木大地 七段1,725竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/09/05浦野真彦 八段1,425竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/02都成竜馬 七段1,739竜王戦6組
2018/02/27中尾敏之 1,523竜王戦6組
2018/01/23福崎文吾 九段1,440竜王戦6組
2017/12/22平藤眞吾 七段1,521竜王戦6組
2017/11/21石井健太郎 七段1,699竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/11/16大橋貴洸 七段1,655竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/09/22梶浦宏孝 七段1,606竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/08/23近藤正和 七段1,481竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/07/24中尾敏之 1,457竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/05/10島本亮 五段1,532竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/02/20梶浦宏孝 七段1,624竜王戦6組
2016/12/26伊藤博文 七段1,402竜王戦6組
2016/09/29門倉啓太 五段1,554竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/08/12梶浦宏孝 七段1,595竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/07/06石川陽生 七段1,516竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/05/24島本亮 五段1,590竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/21西川慶二 八段1,325竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/01/06宮本広志 五段1,605竜王戦6組
2015/08/31藤原直哉 七段1,552竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/08/05石井健太郎 七段1,640竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/06/05三枚堂達也 七段1,609竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/05/01浦野真彦 八段1,485竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/12星野良生 五段1,521竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/01/06千田翔太 八段1,720竜王戦6組
2014/06/11中田功 八段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/18西川慶二 八段1,356竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/02/27東和男 八段1,341竜王戦6組
2013/12/24脇謙二 九段1,464竜王戦6組
2013/08/09石川陽生 七段1,499竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/04/04松本佳介 七段1,512竜王戦6組
2013/02/26藤原直哉 七段1,516竜王戦6組
2012/12/12田中魁秀 九段1,414竜王戦6組
2012/09/25土佐浩司 八段1,497竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/09/05佐藤慎一 五段1,603竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/08/02瀬川晶司 六段1,635竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/06/13植山悦行1,382竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/05/18伊藤能 七段1,426竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/01/27脇謙二 九段1,475竜王戦6組
2011/12/02石井健太郎 七段1,581竜王戦6組
2011/07/07大石直嗣 七段1,587竜王戦6組 昇決
2011/06/01神吉宏充1,390竜王戦6組 昇決
2011/02/09児玉孝一 八段1,381竜王戦6組
2010/11/26浅倉孝幸アマ1,440竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/12中村亮介 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
2024/02/08渡辺大夢 六段1,598順位戦C級2組
2024/01/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
2023/12/07近藤正和 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
2023/11/16村中秀史 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
2023/10/26阿部光瑠 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
2023/08/31井出隼平 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
2023/08/10森下卓 九段1,582順位戦C級2組
2023/07/21佐々木大地 七段1,891順位戦C級2組
2023/06/22長岡裕也 六段1,502順位戦C級2組
2023/03/14田村康介 七段1,502順位戦C級2組
2023/02/09豊川孝弘 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06本田奎 六段1,800順位戦C級2組
2022/12/08梶浦宏孝 七段1,788順位戦C級2組
2022/11/22伊藤真吾 六段1,591順位戦C級2組
2022/10/13佐藤秀司 八段1,571順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09上村亘 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18石川優太 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
2022/07/21高田明浩 五段1,609順位戦C級2組
2022/06/23狩山幹生 四段1,529順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10矢倉規広 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10八代弥 七段1,880順位戦C級2組
2022/01/13竹内雄悟 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
2021/12/09山本博志 五段1,655順位戦C級2組
2021/11/18村中秀史 七段1,631順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28島朗 九段1,442順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08西田拓也 五段1,732順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10田中悠一 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13谷合廣紀 四段1,605順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05中村亮介 六段1,541順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04西川和宏 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2021/01/14斎藤明日斗 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10堀口一史座 八段1,360順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12大平武洋 六段1,439順位戦C級2組
2020/10/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
2020/09/17田中寅彦 九段1,391順位戦C級2組
2020/08/13石田直裕 五段1,634順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16井出隼平 五段1,615順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25池永天志 六段1,689順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05西田拓也 五段1,676順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06遠山雄亮 六段1,656順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16長岡裕也 六段1,476順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12今泉健司 五段1,666順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14田中悠一 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10近藤正和 七段1,432順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05神谷広志 八段1,402順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22山本博志 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04南芳一 九段1,510順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20高野智史 六段1,674順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07池永天志 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08島本亮 五段1,468順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17竹内雄悟 五段1,644順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20藤森哲也 五段1,549順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29杉本和陽 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08脇謙二 九段1,438順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20長沼洋 八段1,435順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30村中秀史 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19阿部光瑠 七段1,748順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22中村亮介 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,586順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01瀬川晶司 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19今泉健司 五段1,596順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14及川拓馬 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02岡崎洋 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12中座真 八段1,591順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14石井健太郎 七段1,664順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10長岡裕也 六段1,524順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06渡辺正和 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15佐藤慎一 五段1,549順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02村中秀史 七段1,587順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09阿部光瑠 七段1,724順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12田中悠一 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20石田直裕 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17森雞二 九段1,402順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02三枚堂達也 七段1,708順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,612順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25土佐浩司 八段1,417順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14渡辺大夢 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02藤森哲也 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03小林健二 九段1,502順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04中村亮介 六段1,572順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14石井健太郎 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17青嶋未来 六段1,583順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20増田康宏 八段1,603順位戦C級2組
2015/10/30脇謙二 九段1,444順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10中座真 八段1,577順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30神崎健二 八段1,468順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10高見泰地 七段1,625順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19上村亘 五段1,473順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06竹内雄悟 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12及川拓馬 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16横山泰明 七段1,760順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19村田顕弘 六段1,745順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21千田翔太 八段1,701順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02藤原直哉 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18増田裕司 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22三枚堂達也 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
2014/07/10藤森哲也 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20岡崎洋 七段1,541順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11内藤國雄 九段1,344順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12上村亘 五段1,472順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14田中悠一 六段1,572順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10西尾明 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12阿部光瑠 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15田中魁秀 九段1,379順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17村田智弘 七段1,600順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27高見泰地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23小倉久史 八段1,600順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11勝又清和 七段1,516順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05門倉啓太 五段1,610順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12佐々木勇気 八段1,652順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,745順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,587順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13大石直嗣 七段1,717順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16川上猛 七段1,471順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18石川陽生 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28菅井竜也 八段1,766順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17中田功 八段1,514順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19佐藤和俊 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06増田裕司 七段1,518順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14村田顕弘 六段1,651順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10阿部光瑠 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13室岡克彦 八段1,397順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15佐藤慎一 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18阪口悟 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20中村太地 八段1,727順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30村中秀史 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12田中悠一 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21長岡裕也 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08藤原直哉 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01菅井竜也 八段1,618順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11島本亮 五段1,487順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14及川拓馬 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16中座真 八段1,631順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19佐藤和俊 七段1,699順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21横山泰明 七段1,687順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10石川陽生 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20上野裕和 六段1,475順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15稲葉陽 八段1,672順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/31宮本広志 五段1,539王位戦 予選
2023/09/05村田顕弘 六段1,621王位戦 予選
2023/07/28狩山幹生 四段1,623王位戦 予選
2022/08/31徳田拳士 四段1,572王位戦 予選
2021/06/18畠山鎮 八段1,606王位戦 予選
2020/08/26阿部隆 九段1,652王位戦 予選
2019/10/01船江恒平 七段1,674王位戦 予選
2019/09/10阪口悟 六段1,570王位戦 予選
2019/08/02伊藤博文 七段1,348王位戦 予選
2018/10/02矢倉規広 七段1,536王位戦 予選
2017/11/08有森浩三 八段1,477王位戦 予選
2017/09/19村田顕弘 六段1,636王位戦 予選
2016/10/03今泉健司 五段1,562王位戦 予選
2015/12/25脇謙二 九段1,454王位戦 予選
2015/12/02阿部隆 九段1,690王位戦 予選
2015/11/24北浜健介 八段1,774王位戦 予選
2015/10/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,860王位戦 予選
2015/08/21山本真也 六段1,492王位戦 予選
2014/10/06稲葉陽 八段1,809王位戦 予選
2014/09/03竹内雄悟 五段1,574王位戦 予選
2013/10/21久保利明 九段1,881王位戦 予選
2013/09/09増田裕司 七段1,533王位戦 予選
2012/10/26浦野真彦 八段1,500王位戦 予選
2012/10/05淡路仁茂 九段1,473王位戦 予選
2012/06/07丸山忠久 九段1,855王位戦 残決
2012/05/11藤井猛 九段1,768王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/04/19丸山忠久 九段1,848王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/04/05村山慈明 八段1,736王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/03/15高橋道雄 九段1,745王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/01/23日浦市郎 八段1,668王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/12/27伊藤能 七段1,433王位戦 予選
2011/11/09伊奈祐介 七段1,597王位戦 予選
2011/10/11畠山鎮 八段1,727王位戦 予選
2011/08/19浦野真彦 八段1,498王位戦 予選
2010/09/28谷川浩司 十七世名人1,804王位戦 予選
2010/08/05有森浩三 八段1,561王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/14古森悠太 五段1,637王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/17古賀悠聖 六段1,707王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/14島本亮 五段1,443王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/01安用寺孝功 七段1,485王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/28長沼洋 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2019/08/27中田功 八段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/10平藤眞吾 七段1,504王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/02矢倉規広 七段1,522王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/10山本真也 六段1,496王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/07船江恒平 七段1,728王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,786王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/02香川愛生 女流四段1,216王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/13島本亮 五段1,505王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/25田中魁秀 九段1,352王座戦 一次予選
2014/01/09千田翔太 八段1,642王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,612王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/19淡路仁茂 九段1,461王座戦 一次予選
2013/09/27澤田真吾 七段1,741王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/07有森浩三 八段1,520王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/01田中魁秀 九段1,409王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/09大石直嗣 七段1,640王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/25有森浩三 八段1,559王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/05西川和宏 六段1,606王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/30村山慈明 八段1,756王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/27横山泰明 七段1,716王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/01北島忠雄 七段1,568王座戦 一次予選
2010/07/31清水市代 女流七段1,259王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/26都成竜馬 七段1,722棋王戦 予選
2023/04/10村田智弘 七段1,511棋王戦 予選
2023/02/21黒田尭之 五段1,694棋王戦 予選
2023/01/17小林裕士 八段1,543棋王戦 予選
2022/03/23大石直嗣 七段1,703棋王戦 予選
2022/01/25宮本広志 五段1,594棋王戦 予選
2021/03/17杉本昌隆 八段1,621棋王戦 予選
2021/02/25福崎文吾 九段1,360棋王戦 予選
2020/08/07久保利明 九段1,862棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/04/30中村亮介 六段1,582棋王戦 予選
2020/04/10澤田真吾 七段1,717棋王戦 予選
2020/01/28村田顕弘 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
2019/12/27竹内雄悟 五段1,645棋王戦 予選
2019/05/15藤井聡太 竜王名人1,944棋王戦 予選
2019/03/26大石直嗣 七段1,707棋王戦 予選
2019/02/12平藤眞吾 七段1,538棋王戦 予選
2018/02/08藤井聡太 竜王名人1,797棋王戦 予選
2017/04/21北浜健介 八段1,710棋王戦 予選
2017/03/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,816棋王戦 予選
2017/01/18中田功 八段1,549棋王戦 予選
2016/05/11片上大輔 七段1,602棋王戦 予選
2016/04/12矢倉規広 七段1,593棋王戦 予選
2016/03/17星野良生 五段1,558棋王戦 予選
2016/02/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,800棋王戦 予選
2014/12/10小林健二 九段1,507棋王戦 予選
2013/12/27斎藤慎太郎 八段1,615棋王戦 予選
2013/04/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,635棋王戦 予選
2013/03/15藤原直哉 七段1,504棋王戦 予選
2013/01/31畠山成幸 八段1,634棋王戦 予選
2012/02/09阿部隆 九段1,665棋王戦 予選
2011/08/12松尾歩 八段1,776棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/06/13南芳一 九段1,648棋王戦 予選
2011/05/20豊島将之 九段1,856棋王戦 予選
2011/04/11稲葉陽 八段1,747棋王戦 予選
2011/03/16安用寺孝功 七段1,627棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/12服部慎一郎 六段1,850叡王戦 予選
2022/07/26中村亮介 六段1,575叡王戦 予選
2022/07/26佐々木大地 七段1,832叡王戦 予選
2021/07/27西川和宏 六段1,616叡王戦 予選
2021/04/05古森悠太 五段1,645叡王戦 予選
2021/02/10星野良生 五段1,611叡王戦 予選
2021/02/10高野智史 六段1,748叡王戦 予選
2019/08/30長岡裕也 六段1,450叡王戦 予選
2019/08/30渡辺大夢 六段1,711叡王戦 予選
2018/08/21田中悠一 六段1,572叡王戦 予選
2017/06/30渡辺大夢 六段1,696叡王戦 予選
2016/08/08八代弥 七段1,688叡王戦 予選
2016/06/14西川和宏 六段1,627叡王戦 予選
2016/06/14阪口悟 六段1,562叡王戦 予選
2015/06/25高見泰地 七段1,625叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/30藤本渚 五段1,754王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/24井田明宏 四段1,604王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/15井田明宏 四段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/19阿部隆 九段1,597王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/20黒田尭之 五段1,636王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/25豊川孝弘 七段1,492王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/14大石直嗣 七段1,667王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/13西川和宏 六段1,651王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/19宮本広志 五段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/10中村亮介 六段1,600王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/29大橋貴洸 七段1,758王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/28安用寺孝功 七段1,529王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/23福崎文吾 九段1,432王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,857王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/21浦野真彦 八段1,386王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/03東和男 八段1,339王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/08船江恒平 七段1,765王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27浦野真彦 八段1,472王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/24阿部隆 九段1,668王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/12小林裕士 八段1,702王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/25安用寺孝功 七段1,573王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/05矢倉規広 七段1,602王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/17増田裕司 七段1,483王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/23平藤眞吾 七段1,621王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/17阿部隆 九段1,683王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/30安用寺孝功 七段1,617王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/27浦野真彦 八段1,497王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/10黒田尭之 五段1,710棋聖戦 一次予選
2024/05/10高田明浩 五段1,733棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/11/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,854棋聖戦 二次予選
2023/03/01松尾歩 八段1,733棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/12/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,874棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/12/01村山慈明 八段1,660棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/09/06福間香奈 女流五冠1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/09/06宮本広志 五段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/19折田翔吾 五段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/19村田顕弘 六段1,624棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/25西田拓也 五段1,722棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/25畠山成幸 八段1,447棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/28宮本広志 五段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/28西川和宏 六段1,619棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/29服部慎一郎 六段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/22増田裕司 七段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/11/15中村亮介 六段1,570棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/27宮本広志 五段1,615棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/27星野良生 五段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/23竹内雄悟 五段1,563棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/23脇謙二 九段1,445棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/02浦野真彦 八段1,431棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/02千田翔太 八段1,813棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/28杉本昌隆 八段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/28西川慶二 八段1,317棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/02/23山崎隆之 八段1,836棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/12/11菅井竜也 八段1,866棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/08/11星野良生 五段1,514棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/11平藤眞吾 七段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11千田翔太 八段1,726棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11小林健二 九段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/29千田翔太 八段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/18香川愛生 女流四段1,229棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/18田中魁秀 九段1,375棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/17伊奈祐介 七段1,529棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/12/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,815棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/11/01安用寺孝功 七段1,603棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/02/29戸辺誠 七段1,802棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/01/19山崎隆之 八段1,824棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/11/02淡路仁茂 九段1,482棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/08/04有森浩三 八段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04増田裕司 七段1,525棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28浦野真彦 八段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28渡辺正和 六段1,592棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/03藤原直哉 七段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/20澤田真吾 七段1,809朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/07/04小林裕士 八段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/26増田裕司 七段1,434朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/26今泉健司 五段1,613朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/26冨田誠也 五段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/23都成竜馬 七段1,741朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/08浦野真彦 八段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/14平藤眞吾 七段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26谷川浩司 十七世名人1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26星野良生 五段1,525朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/21谷川浩司 十七世名人1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/04長沼洋 八段1,514朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/14大石直嗣 七段1,695朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29長沼洋 八段1,602朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29杉本昌隆 八段1,634朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,864朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/07今泉健司 五段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/02横山大樹アマ1,410朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/16矢倉規広 七段1,639朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/16桐山清澄 九段1,561朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/03早咲誠和アマ1,412朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/25徳田拳士 四段1,635銀河戦 予選
2022/08/25谷川浩司 十七世名人1,652銀河戦 予選
2021/08/18出口若武 六段1,762銀河戦 予選
2020/09/03大石直嗣 七段1,697銀河戦 予選
2019/07/18平藤眞吾 七段1,493銀河戦 予選
2019/01/01藤森哲也 五段1,542銀河戦 Cブロック
2018/07/11畠山成幸 八段1,546銀河戦 予選
2018/01/11増田康宏 八段1,769銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/12/14及川拓馬 七段1,665銀河戦 Fブロック
2017/07/19杉本昌隆 八段1,625銀河戦 予選
2016/07/26北浜健介 八段1,685銀河戦 予選
2015/12/01瀬川晶司 六段1,636銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/11/03長谷川大地アマ1,531銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/07/16福崎文吾 九段1,480銀河戦 予選
2014/11/18佐藤慎一 五段1,610銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/10/21甲斐智美 1,226銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/08/07長沼洋 八段1,609銀河戦 予選
2013/07/31小林健二 九段1,551銀河戦 予選
2013/01/19阿部健治郎 七段1,691銀河戦 Hブロック
2012/12/22今泉健司 五段1,482銀河戦 Hブロック
2012/07/24脇謙二 九段1,465銀河戦 予選
2012/01/28北島忠雄 七段1,606銀河戦 Bブロック
2011/12/31佐藤天彦 九段1,846銀河戦 Bブロック
2011/12/03淡路仁茂 九段1,488銀河戦 Bブロック
2011/08/01阿部隆 九段1,681銀河戦 予選
2010/10/23清水上徹アマ1,419銀河戦 Gブロック
2010/07/26桐山清澄 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20都成竜馬 七段1,733NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20藤原直哉 七段1,451NHK杯 予選
2023/02/17狩山幹生 四段1,600NHK杯 予選
2022/02/23大石直嗣 七段1,687NHK杯 予選
2022/02/23浦野真彦 八段1,362NHK杯 予選
2021/02/15石川優太 五段1,619NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18阪口悟 六段1,545NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18増田裕司 七段1,467NHK杯 予選
2019/02/21竹内雄悟 五段1,629NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21大橋貴洸 七段1,687NHK杯 予選
2017/02/24増田裕司 七段1,520NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19澤田真吾 七段1,755NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19小林裕士 八段1,626NHK杯 予選
2015/02/25北浜健介 八段1,726NHK杯 予選
2015/02/25矢倉規広 七段1,605NHK杯 予選
2015/02/25船江恒平 七段1,669NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19内藤國雄 九段1,371NHK杯 予選
2012/04/15阿部光瑠 七段1,641NHK杯
2011/07/24山崎隆之 八段1,809NHK杯
2011/02/25島本亮 五段1,478NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25福崎文吾 九段1,515NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25畠山成幸 八段1,531NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/06/16菅井竜也 八段1,880新人王戦
2015/01/22都成竜馬 七段1,599新人王戦
2014/02/07千田翔太 八段1,668新人王戦
2013/03/26船江恒平 七段1,708新人王戦
2012/07/12宮本広志 五段1,541新人王戦
2012/05/30斎藤慎太郎 八段1,513新人王戦
2012/01/31村田顕弘 六段1,666新人王戦
2011/01/07福間香奈 女流五冠1,222新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/26今泉健司 五段1,646YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/08/19近藤誠也 七段1,780YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
2018/07/13都成竜馬 七段1,719YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/07/13斎藤明日斗 五段1,573YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/31今泉健司 五段1,621YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/06西田拓也 五段1,517YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/11阪口悟 六段1,562YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21星野良生 五段1,563YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2014/05/29出口若武 六段1,578加古川青流戦
2013/07/02西田拓也 五段1,559加古川青流戦
2013/05/13大橋貴洸 七段1,559加古川青流戦
2013/05/13宮本広志 五段1,552加古川青流戦
2012/07/03星野良生 五段1,540加古川青流戦
2012/07/03宮本広志 五段1,534加古川青流戦
2011/09/12佐々木勇気 八段1,562加古川青流戦
2011/08/09黒沢怜生 六段1,569加古川青流戦
2011/06/24甲斐智美 1,228加古川青流戦

牧野光則六段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)