成績詳細:千田翔太 六段

2016年度成績

47勝13敗

01/13平藤眞吾竜王戦5組
01/20藤原直哉棋王戦
01/24糸谷哲郎NHK杯
01/26宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
02/09金井恒太順位戦C級1組
02/12増田康宏竜王戦5組
02/14行方尚史NHK杯
02/19北浜健介王座戦
02/23澤田真吾王将戦
03/01日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
03/07奨励会員新人王戦
03/13久保利明NHK杯
03/18船江恒平棋王戦
03/20村山慈明NHK杯
03/25増田裕司王将戦
04/01阪口悟竜王戦5組
04/20安用寺孝功棋王戦
04/28奨励会員新人王戦
05/12島本亮棋王戦
05/27菅井竜也王将戦
06/02遠山雄亮叡王戦
06/07宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
06/20今泉健司上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/23竹内雄悟棋聖戦
06/30西川和宏王将戦
07/05村田顕弘順位戦C級1組
07/19宮本広志上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/19瀬川晶司上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/29桐山清澄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/03村田顕弘叡王戦
08/03青嶋未来叡王戦
08/09杉本昌隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/16豊島将之棋王戦
08/28三枚堂達也上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
08/28船江恒平上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
08/28船江恒平NHK杯
08/30杉本昌隆順位戦C級1組
09/02山本真也棋聖戦
09/02牧野光則棋聖戦
09/09広瀬章人棋王戦
09/13宮本広志順位戦C級1組
09/15小林健二王座戦 一次予選
09/21星野良生王位戦 予選
09/25広瀬章人叡王戦 本戦
09/28北浜健介朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/12安用寺孝功王位戦 予選
10/18久保利明棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/25豊川孝弘順位戦C級1組
10/30佐々木勇気叡王戦 本戦
11/08都成竜馬王座戦 一次予選
11/10森内俊之棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/12豊島将之叡王戦 本戦
11/15富岡英作順位戦C級1組
11/22今泉健司王座戦 一次予選
11/30佐々木勇気棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
12/04佐藤天彦叡王戦 第1局
12/11佐藤天彦叡王戦 第2局
12/16佐々木勇気棋王戦 挑決第1局
12/21安用寺孝功順位戦C級1組
12/24村田智弘王座戦 一次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組

佐々木勇気 五段

9局:5勝4敗

17/01/22NHK杯
16/12/16棋王戦 挑決第1局
16/11/30棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/10/30叡王戦 本戦
15/01/15銀河戦
14/02/12順位戦C級2組
13/10/27加古川青流戦
13/10/27加古川青流戦
13/10/26加古川青流戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/03叡王戦

横山泰明 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組
15/04/08王位戦
15/03/06順位戦C級2組

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

5局:4勝1敗

16/08/28NHK杯
16/08/28上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
16/03/18棋王戦
15/12/08順位戦C級1組
15/11/26王位戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/06/15王将戦
14/02/27王座戦

小林裕士 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/06/26棋聖戦
14/03/17王将戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

4局:3勝1敗

16/08/03叡王戦
16/07/05順位戦C級1組
15/08/28叡王戦
15/07/21順位戦C級1組

宮本広志 五段

3局:3勝0敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
16/07/19上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
15/12/22王座戦

宮田敦史 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
16/01/26順位戦C級1組

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組
16/08/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/10/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

3局:2勝1敗

16/04/01竜王戦5組
13/10/04王座戦
13/06/20棋聖戦

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

4局:3勝1敗

16/12/21順位戦C級1組
16/10/12王位戦 予選
16/04/20棋王戦
15/10/21王位戦

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組

平藤眞吾 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/13竜王戦5組
15/01/21棋王戦

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組

島朗 九段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/16王将戦

泉正樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/02順位戦C級1組

南芳一 九段

3局:2勝1敗

17/01/24竜王戦5組
15/11/17順位戦C級1組
13/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

17/02/07順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/11叡王戦 第2局
16/12/04叡王戦 第1局

渡辺明 竜王

2局:1勝1敗

17/02/18棋王戦 第2局
17/02/05棋王戦 第1局

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

4局:3勝1敗

16/11/12叡王戦 本戦
16/08/16棋王戦
15/12/11王位戦
14/04/18王位戦

稲葉陽 八段

1局:1勝0敗

17/02/14棋聖戦 二次予選

久保利明 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/18棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/03/13NHK杯
15/12/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

広瀬章人 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/09/25叡王戦 本戦
16/09/09棋王戦
14/05/16王位戦
14/02/18王位戦

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/24NHK杯

菅井竜也 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/05/27王将戦
15/05/01王位戦
15/04/24王将戦
13/04/04新人王戦

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/26王位戦

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

5局:0勝5敗

15/06/26竜王戦
15/06/09新人王戦
14/08/29棋聖戦
14/06/17棋王戦
14/02/24竜王戦6組

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/13王位戦

行方尚史 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/14NHK杯
14/05/12王位戦

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/02/23王将戦
14/06/24新人王戦
14/04/03王位戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

2局:0勝2敗

17/02/12NHK杯
15/05/18王位戦

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/20NHK杯

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/18銀河戦
14/09/05竜王戦6組

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/28上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯

森内俊之 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/11/10棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
14/03/05王位戦

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/12竜王戦5組
15/05/29竜王戦6組

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/23順位戦C級2組

北浜健介 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
16/02/19王座戦

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/04/16竜王戦6組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/28叡王戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/11順位戦C級2組

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/03王将戦

高見泰地 五段

3局:3勝0敗

14/12/18順位戦C級2組
14/01/20王位戦
13/08/23加古川青流戦

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/20棋聖戦 二次予選

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/01王位戦

都成竜馬 四段

2局:2勝0敗

17/01/31新人王戦
16/11/08王座戦 一次予選

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

7局:6勝1敗

16/09/02棋聖戦
15/06/11棋聖戦
15/01/06竜王戦6組
14/11/21順位戦C級2組
14/08/29棋聖戦
14/02/07新人王戦
14/01/09王座戦

西川和宏 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/30王将戦
14/10/08王座戦
13/09/17順位戦C級2組

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/02叡王戦
14/07/10順位戦C級2組

今泉健司 四段

2局:2勝0敗

16/11/22王座戦 一次予選
16/06/20上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/26銀河戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

17/01/31銀河戦 Cブロック
15/02/02王位戦

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/07/19上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
14/01/14順位戦C級2組

竹内雄悟 四段

4局:4勝0敗

16/06/23棋聖戦
15/11/05王座戦
15/10/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/15順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

2局:2勝0敗

16/09/21王位戦 予選
14/06/20順位戦C級2組

中村修 九段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

5局:4勝1敗

16/12/24王座戦 一次予選
15/09/18王位戦
15/01/16順位戦C級2組
14/05/01棋王戦
13/09/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

中田功 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/11/12順位戦C級2組
13/06/20棋聖戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/10/19王座戦
14/08/21順位戦C級2組

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

5局:4勝1敗

16/05/12棋王戦
15/05/07竜王戦6組
14/06/27竜王戦6組
14/03/24棋王戦
13/08/02棋聖戦

山本真也 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/02棋聖戦

増田裕司 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/25王将戦
13/08/27順位戦C級2組

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/03順位戦C級2組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/01/20棋王戦
15/02/12順位戦C級2組
13/12/25王座戦

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/06/26棋聖戦
13/12/20王位戦

脇謙二 八段

4局:4勝0敗

15/06/11棋聖戦
13/10/22王位戦
13/09/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/07/16銀河戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/28銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/09/15王座戦 一次予選
15/12/03王座戦
14/09/19順位戦C級2組

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/08叡王戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/28棋王戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/08王座戦

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/09/03朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/03/27竜王戦6組

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/11順位戦C級2組

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦12勝5敗
順位戦30勝9敗
王位戦16勝7敗
王座戦12勝3敗
棋王戦14勝3敗
王将戦6勝3敗
棋聖戦11勝3敗
叡王戦8勝3敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝4敗
銀河戦5勝2敗
新人王戦4勝4敗
上州YAMADA4勝1敗

2015年度成績

31勝16敗

01/06牧野光則竜王戦6組
01/15佐々木勇気銀河戦
01/16村田智弘順位戦C級2組
01/21平藤眞吾棋王戦
02/02伊奈祐介王位戦
02/05アマチュア棋士竜王戦6組
02/12藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
02/16福崎文吾王将戦
03/06横山泰明順位戦C級2組
03/13松尾歩王位戦
03/16女流棋士新人王戦
03/27東和男竜王戦6組
04/08横山泰明王位戦
04/16黒沢怜生竜王戦6組
04/24菅井竜也王将戦
05/01菅井竜也王位戦
05/07島本亮竜王戦6組
05/18佐藤康光王位戦
05/29増田康宏竜王戦6組
06/02泉正樹順位戦C級1組
06/09斎藤慎太郎新人王戦
06/11脇謙二棋聖戦
06/11牧野光則棋聖戦
06/15大石直嗣王将戦
06/23横山泰明順位戦C級1組
06/26斎藤慎太郎竜王戦
07/03阿部隆王将戦
07/08金沢孝史叡王戦
07/21村田顕弘順位戦C級1組
08/28村田顕弘叡王戦
08/28阿部光瑠叡王戦
09/03東和男朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/15阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
09/18村田智弘王位戦
10/13堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
10/15杉本昌隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/15竹内雄悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19矢倉規広王座戦
10/21安用寺孝功王位戦
11/05竹内雄悟王座戦
11/17南芳一順位戦C級1組
11/26船江恒平王位戦
12/03小林健二王座戦
12/08船江恒平順位戦C級1組
12/11豊島将之王位戦
12/22宮本広志王座戦
12/24久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2014年度成績

29勝13敗

01/09牧野光則王座戦
01/14瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組
01/20高見泰地王位戦
01/28桐山清澄棋王戦
02/07牧野光則新人王戦
02/12佐々木勇気順位戦C級2組
02/18広瀬章人王位戦
02/24斎藤慎太郎竜王戦6組
02/27大石直嗣王座戦
03/05森内俊之王位戦
03/11西尾明順位戦C級2組
03/17小林裕士王将戦
03/24島本亮棋王戦
04/03澤田真吾王位戦
04/18豊島将之王位戦
04/25田中魁秀竜王戦6組
05/01村田智弘棋王戦
05/12行方尚史王位戦
05/16広瀬章人王位戦
05/26木村一基王位戦
06/04前田祐司竜王戦6組
06/09女流棋士加古川青流戦
06/17斎藤慎太郎棋王戦
06/20星野良生順位戦C級2組
06/24澤田真吾新人王戦
06/26有森浩三棋聖戦
06/26小林裕士棋聖戦
06/27島本亮竜王戦6組
07/05アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/10遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
07/25奨励会員加古川青流戦
07/25奨励会員加古川青流戦
08/21矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
08/29牧野光則棋聖戦
08/29斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
09/05八代弥竜王戦6組
09/19小林健二順位戦C級2組
10/03岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
10/08西川和宏王座戦
11/21牧野光則順位戦C級2組
12/18高見泰地順位戦C級2組
12/18八代弥銀河戦

2013年度成績

27勝7敗

04/04菅井竜也新人王戦
05/31奨励会員加古川青流戦
06/11西川慶二順位戦C級2組
06/20中田功棋聖戦
06/20阪口悟棋聖戦
07/06アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16脇謙二銀河戦
07/23佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
07/27アマチュア棋士加古川青流戦
07/27奨励会員加古川青流戦
08/02島本亮棋聖戦
08/08南芳一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/23高見泰地加古川青流戦
08/27増田裕司順位戦C級2組
09/06脇謙二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/06村田智弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13淡路仁茂王位戦
09/17西川和宏順位戦C級2組
10/01畠山鎮王位戦
10/04阪口悟王座戦
10/15竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
10/22脇謙二王位戦
10/26佐々木勇気加古川青流戦
10/27佐々木勇気加古川青流戦
10/27佐々木勇気加古川青流戦
10/31女流棋士銀河戦
11/08浦野真彦王座戦
11/12中田功順位戦C級2組
11/28小倉久史銀河戦
12/10内藤國雄順位戦C級2組
12/20有森浩三王位戦
12/25藤原直哉王座戦
12/26中座真銀河戦
12/28アマチュア棋士竜王戦6組