shogidata.info

小林裕士七段 : 成績詳細

小林裕士七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
07/02阪口悟 六段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28高野智史 五段1,652NHK杯
06/16髙野秀行 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
05/29浦野真彦 八段1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29服部慎一郎 四段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
04/02丸山忠久 九段1,760竜王戦2組
03/17澤田真吾 六段1,642棋王戦 予選
03/03安用寺孝功 六段1,436順位戦C級1組
02/04村田顕弘 六段1,506順位戦C級1組
01/31畠山鎮 八段1,560王将戦 一次予選
01/16藤井聡太 七段1,903順位戦C級1組
01/07中村太地 七段1,639竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24豊川孝弘 七段1,448棋王戦 予選
12/03都成竜馬 六段1,678順位戦C級1組
11/05金井恒太 六段1,539順位戦C級1組
10/24出口若武 四段1,559王位戦 予選
10/15船江恒平 六段1,627順位戦C級1組
10/04出口若武 四段1,533王座戦 一次予選
09/18戸辺誠 七段1,581叡王戦 予選
09/03佐藤和俊 七段1,686順位戦C級1組
08/21都成竜馬 六段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13西田拓也 四段1,625王位戦 予選
08/06島朗 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
07/09小林宏 七段1,336叡王戦 予選
07/02阪口悟 六段1,505順位戦C級1組
06/28大橋貴洸 六段1,718棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18宮田敦史 七段1,605順位戦C級1組
06/06佐藤和俊 七段1,663竜王戦2組
05/28谷川浩司 九段1,688王将戦 一次予選
05/10島本亮 五段1,409棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23大石直嗣 七段1,635王将戦 一次予選
03/12西川和宏 六段1,584竜王戦2組
03/05高崎一生 六段1,565順位戦C級1組
03/01宮本広志 五段1,539王将戦 一次予選
02/28八代弥 七段1,717銀河戦 Dブロック
02/12阪口悟 六段1,486棋王戦 予選
02/05森下卓 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
01/31阪口悟 六段1,500王将戦 一次予選
01/23飯島栄治 七段1,548竜王戦2組
01/08青嶋未来 六段1,662順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27桐山清澄 九段1,333棋王戦 予選
12/18豊川孝弘 七段1,452順位戦C級1組
11/20田中寅彦 九段1,373順位戦C級1組
10/23片上大輔 七段1,587順位戦C級1組
10/12西川和宏 六段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/25西川和宏 六段1,534王座戦 一次予選
09/17藤井聡太 七段1,820叡王戦 予選
09/04阪口悟 六段1,438王位戦 予選
08/31村山慈明 七段1,706竜王戦2組 昇決
08/28髙野秀行 六段1,442順位戦C級1組
08/20知花賢アマ1,380朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07堀口一史座 七段1,389叡王戦 予選
07/31佐藤秀司 七段1,488順位戦C級1組
07/27阪口悟 六段1,448朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25千葉幸生 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
07/03西尾明 七段1,607順位戦C級1組
06/11大橋貴洸 六段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23三浦弘行 九段1,766竜王戦2組
04/09都成竜馬 六段1,684棋王戦 予選
04/03今泉健司 五段1,564王将戦 一次予選
03/22木村一基 王位1,737竜王戦2組
03/20森下卓 九段1,495銀河戦 Aブロック
03/13阪口悟 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
03/02矢倉規広 七段1,484王将戦 一次予選
02/26阪口悟 六段1,474棋王戦 予選
02/20近藤誠也 七段1,731銀河戦 Aブロック
02/06村田顕弘 六段1,570順位戦C級1組
01/20丸山忠久 九段1,713叡王戦 本戦
01/09宮田敦史 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05阿部健治郎 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
11/25近藤誠也 七段1,721叡王戦 本戦
11/22西田拓也 四段1,609王座戦 一次予選
10/31杉本昌隆 八段1,517順位戦C級1組
10/19藤井聡太 七段1,764王位戦 予選
10/10泉正樹 八段1,376順位戦C級1組
10/05菅井竜也 八段1,831叡王戦 予選
10/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,818叡王戦 予選
10/02村田智弘 七段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22中座真 七段1,531竜王戦3組 昇決
09/12平藤眞吾 七段1,454順位戦C級1組
09/05藤原直哉 七段1,476叡王戦 予選
08/28野月浩貴 八段1,583竜王戦3組 昇決
08/08堀口一史座 七段1,434順位戦C級1組
08/01有森浩三 七段1,413朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/27増田裕司 六段1,477棋聖戦 一次予選
07/11長沼洋 七段1,358順位戦C級1組
07/05西川和宏 六段1,544竜王戦3組 昇決
06/29平藤眞吾 七段1,469叡王戦 予選
06/13佐々木勇気 七段1,757順位戦C級1組
05/23西尾明 七段1,631竜王戦3組 昇決
04/04藤井聡太 七段1,598王将戦 一次予選
03/24菅井竜也 八段1,788棋王戦 予選
03/14南芳一 九段1,391順位戦C級1組
03/02阿部健治郎 七段1,668銀河戦 Dブロック
02/23船江恒平 六段1,648NHK杯 予選
02/23中田功 八段1,494NHK杯 予選
02/07近藤正和 六段1,446順位戦C級1組
02/02島本亮 五段1,491銀河戦 Dブロック
01/27大石直嗣 七段1,656棋王戦 予選
01/20佐藤紳哉 七段1,568竜王戦3組
01/10大石直嗣 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19富岡英作 八段1,430順位戦C級1組
11/15日浦市郎 八段1,483順位戦C級1組
11/02中村太地 七段1,725竜王戦3組 昇決
10/25阪口悟 六段1,519順位戦C級1組
10/20村田智弘 七段1,460王座戦 一次予選
09/29村山慈明 七段1,678竜王戦3組 昇決
09/25久保利明 九段1,802叡王戦 本戦
09/13真田圭一 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
09/05船江恒平 六段1,657王位戦 予選
09/01屋敷伸之 九段1,751銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/30北島忠雄 七段1,523順位戦C級1組
08/26村田顕弘 六段1,605王座戦 一次予選
08/23杉本昌隆 八段1,526叡王戦 予選
08/23野月浩貴 八段1,616叡王戦 予選
08/15神崎健二 八段1,381朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/04佐藤紳哉 七段1,536竜王戦3組 昇決
07/12浦野真彦 八段1,360棋聖戦 一次予選
07/05福崎文吾 九段1,415順位戦C級1組
06/30北島忠雄 七段1,524叡王戦 予選
06/30所司和晴 七段1,332叡王戦 予選
06/24中川大輔 八段1,519竜王戦3組 昇決
06/07塚田泰明 九段1,547順位戦C級1組
05/15丸山忠久 九段1,753NHK杯
04/14豊島将之 竜王名人1,826王将戦 一次予選
03/18阪口悟 六段1,464王将戦 一次予選
03/15泉正樹 八段1,391銀河戦 Gブロック
03/04菅井竜也 八段1,744棋王戦 予選
03/01船江恒平 六段1,688順位戦C級1組
02/19伊奈祐介 七段1,538NHK杯 予選
02/19桐山清澄 九段1,317NHK杯 予選
02/19牧野光則 五段1,572NHK杯 予選
02/16平藤眞吾 七段1,461銀河戦 Gブロック
02/09中村太地 七段1,671順位戦C級1組
02/05村山慈明 七段1,725竜王戦3組
01/26神谷広志 八段1,386順位戦C級1組
01/20脇謙二 八段1,390棋王戦 予選
01/19佐藤秀司 七段1,542銀河戦 Gブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/08田中寅彦 九段1,336順位戦C級1組
11/17高崎一生 六段1,584順位戦C級1組
11/13宮本広志 五段1,542王座戦 一次予選
10/13佐藤秀司 七段1,582順位戦C級1組
10/08桐山清澄 九段1,321王座戦 一次予選
09/18阿部隆 八段1,608朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15片上大輔 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
09/11船江恒平 六段1,686王位戦 予選
08/17桐山清澄 九段1,337朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21金井恒太 六段1,559順位戦C級1組
07/03佐藤秀司 七段1,554叡王戦 予選
07/03室岡克彦 七段1,280叡王戦 予選
06/23浦野真彦 八段1,394順位戦C級1組
06/12星野良生 四段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02千葉幸生 七段1,616順位戦C級1組
05/19飯島栄治 七段1,595竜王戦2組 昇決
03/18船江恒平 六段1,585棋王戦 予選
03/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,627順位戦C級1組
03/02西川和宏 六段1,548王将戦 一次予選
02/26井上慶太 九段1,511NHK杯 予選
02/26東和男 八段1,302NHK杯 予選
02/26淡路仁茂 九段1,373NHK杯 予選
02/03平藤眞吾 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
01/29村田顕弘 六段1,667銀河戦 Bブロック
01/26稲葉陽 八段1,739竜王戦2組
01/21中田功 八段1,476棋王戦 予選
01/06菅井竜也 八段1,777順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16澤田真吾 六段1,665順位戦C級1組
11/25宮田敦史 七段1,557順位戦C級1組
10/28阿部健治郎 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
10/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,644王位戦 予選
10/17中田功 八段1,466王座戦 一次予選
10/07豊川孝弘 七段1,516朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19畠山鎮 八段1,600王位戦 予選
09/16脇謙二 八段1,376順位戦C級1組
09/14谷川浩司 九段1,608NHK杯
08/26髙野秀行 六段1,508順位戦C級1組
08/15山本真也 六段1,400朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18桐山清澄 九段1,363朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08長沼洋 七段1,516順位戦C級1組
06/26千田翔太 七段1,679棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15鈴木大介 九段1,544NHK杯
06/10佐々木勇気 七段1,693順位戦C級1組
05/12牧野光則 五段1,513王将戦 一次予選
05/02澤田真吾 六段1,708棋王戦 予選
04/22阪口悟 六段1,554王将戦 一次予選
03/25脇謙二 八段1,388棋王戦 予選
03/17千田翔太 七段1,649王将戦 一次予選
03/12佐藤天彦 九段1,768竜王戦1組
03/04大平武洋 六段1,485順位戦C級1組
02/26村田顕弘 六段1,613NHK杯 予選
02/26山本真也 六段1,398NHK杯 予選
02/26内藤國雄 九段1,276NHK杯 予選
02/04北島忠雄 七段1,435順位戦C級1組
01/28郷田真隆 九段1,805竜王戦1組
01/24大石直嗣 七段1,688棋王戦 予選
01/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,763順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,823王位戦 予選
12/17富岡英作 八段1,431順位戦C級1組
12/09豊島将之 竜王名人1,819朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09橋本崇載 八段1,657朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06藤原直哉 七段1,509王座戦 一次予選
11/26日浦市郎 八段1,457順位戦C級1組
11/20島本亮 五段1,420王座戦 一次予選
10/29塚田泰明 九段1,470順位戦C級1組
10/25大石直嗣 七段1,669王位戦 予選
09/24真田圭一 八段1,543順位戦C級1組
09/20村田顕弘 六段1,578王位戦 予選
09/05大石直嗣 七段1,666朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/14田中魁秀 九段1,325朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/14小林憲治1,394朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06近藤正和 六段1,463順位戦C級1組
08/01増田裕司 六段1,460銀河戦 予選
07/18菅井竜也 八段1,740棋聖戦 一次予選
07/09福崎文吾 九段1,440順位戦C級1組
07/02羽生善治 九段1,899竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/25土佐浩司 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
06/17伊奈祐介 七段1,470棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27豊島将之 竜王名人1,800竜王戦2組 決勝
04/25松尾歩 八段1,691竜王戦2組
03/16阿部健治郎 七段1,627銀河戦 Hブロック
03/12田中寅彦 九段1,372順位戦C級1組
03/06畠山鎮 八段1,619竜王戦2組
02/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,597王将戦 一次予選
02/19阪口悟 六段1,591NHK杯 予選
02/19伊奈祐介 七段1,486NHK杯 予選
02/05佐藤秀司 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
01/30伊奈祐介 七段1,464棋王戦 予選
01/23木村一基 王位1,684竜王戦2組
01/15浦野真彦 八段1,425順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11金井恒太 六段1,554順位戦C級1組
11/20伊奈祐介 七段1,434王座戦 一次予選
11/06中村太地 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
10/31中田功 八段1,465王座戦 一次予選
10/10淡路仁茂 九段1,399王座戦 一次予選
10/05澤田真吾 六段1,633王位戦 予選
10/02千葉幸生 七段1,566順位戦C級1組
09/26郷田真隆 九段1,760王将戦 二次予選
09/07広瀬章人 八段1,777王将戦 二次予選
09/04加藤一二三 九段1,413順位戦C級1組
08/10谷川浩司 九段1,608王将戦 二次予選
08/07高崎一生 六段1,601順位戦C級1組
07/27神崎健二 八段1,436朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10片上大輔 七段1,552順位戦C級1組
07/05伊藤博文 七段1,318銀河戦 予選
06/26大石直嗣 七段1,633棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12大平武洋 六段1,449順位戦C級1組
06/06畠山成幸 八段1,558王将戦 一次予選
05/24井上慶太 九段1,531竜王戦2組 昇決
05/17山崎隆之 八段1,703王将戦 一次予選
04/29中村太地 七段1,761NHK杯
04/23野月浩貴 八段1,601竜王戦2組 昇決
04/13内藤國雄 九段1,333王将戦 一次予選
03/16山本真也 六段1,381王将戦 一次予選
03/13村山慈明 七段1,639順位戦C級1組
02/28阿部隆 八段1,573NHK杯 予選
02/28山本真也 六段1,385NHK杯 予選
02/28島本亮 五段1,418NHK杯 予選
02/16藤井猛 九段1,620竜王戦2組
02/07宮田敦史 七段1,511順位戦C級1組
01/27村田智弘 七段1,500棋王戦 予選
01/17小林健二 九段1,465順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20髙野秀行 六段1,506順位戦C級1組
11/29豊島将之 竜王名人1,779順位戦C級1組
11/25澤田真吾 六段1,608王座戦 一次予選
11/07渡辺正和 五段1,534王位戦 予選
11/01脇謙二 八段1,403順位戦C級1組
10/16木村一基 王位1,689NHK杯
10/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,732竜王戦3組 昇決
09/28山本真也 六段1,404王座戦 一次予選
09/06佐々木慎 七段1,587順位戦C級1組
08/26神崎健二 八段1,463王位戦 予選
08/15船江恒平 六段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09平藤眞吾 七段1,501順位戦C級1組
07/22大石直嗣 七段1,537銀河戦 予選
07/10豊川孝弘 七段1,535NHK杯
07/05長沼洋 七段1,546順位戦C級1組
06/29矢倉規広 七段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
06/14中田功 八段1,489順位戦C級1組
04/21西尾明 七段1,566竜王戦3組
04/14糸谷哲郎 八段1,720王将戦 一次予選
03/29佐藤紳哉 七段1,590竜王戦3組
03/23福崎文吾 九段1,439棋王戦 予選
03/15日浦市郎 八段1,548順位戦C級1組
03/05阿部健治郎 七段1,607銀河戦 Eブロック
02/24村田顕弘 六段1,636NHK杯 予選
02/24稲葉陽 八段1,661NHK杯 予選
02/24増田裕司 六段1,460NHK杯 予選
02/18東和男 八段1,332棋王戦 予選
02/08宮田敦史 七段1,586順位戦C級1組
02/04阪口悟 六段1,535王将戦 一次予選
01/24増田裕司 六段1,492竜王戦3組
01/18北島忠雄 七段1,478順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21勝又清和 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
12/10澤田真吾 六段1,575王座戦 一次予選
11/26浦野真彦 八段1,421王座戦 一次予選
11/15塚田泰明 九段1,473順位戦C級1組
10/28神崎健二 八段1,472王座戦 一次予選
10/21南芳一 九段1,495王位戦 予選
10/17島朗 九段1,603NHK杯
10/14山崎隆之 八段1,734棋聖戦 二次予選
10/05真田圭一 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
09/22野田敬三1,377王座戦 一次予選
09/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,691王位戦 予選
09/07富岡英作 八段1,423順位戦C級1組
08/16大石直嗣 七段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03近藤正和 六段1,551順位戦C級1組
07/18里見香奈 女流四冠1,244NHK杯
07/06福崎文吾 九段1,443順位戦C級1組
06/10藤井猛 九段1,657銀河戦 Aブロック
06/08髙野秀行 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
05/21村山慈明 七段1,628竜王戦4組 決勝
05/13森下卓 九段1,574銀河戦 Aブロック
05/11日浦市郎 八段1,588竜王戦4組
04/15青野照市 九段1,478銀河戦 Aブロック
04/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,597竜王戦4組
03/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,731銀河戦 Aブロック
03/16片上大輔 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
02/23渡辺明 三冠1,789棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/16阪口悟 六段1,552棋王戦 予選
02/09田村康介 七段1,562順位戦C級1組
02/03平藤眞吾 七段1,536竜王戦4組
01/19広瀬章人 八段1,696順位戦C級1組
01/08稲葉陽 八段1,613王将戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/02丸山忠久 九段1,760竜王戦2組
2020/01/07中村太地 七段1,639竜王戦2組
2019/06/06佐藤和俊 七段1,663竜王戦2組
2019/03/12西川和宏 六段1,584竜王戦2組
2019/01/23飯島栄治 七段1,548竜王戦2組
2018/08/31村山慈明 七段1,706竜王戦2組 昇決
2018/04/23三浦弘行 九段1,766竜王戦2組
2018/03/22木村一基 王位1,737竜王戦2組
2017/09/22中座真 七段1,531竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/08/28野月浩貴 八段1,583竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/07/05西川和宏 六段1,544竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/05/23西尾明 七段1,631竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/01/20佐藤紳哉 七段1,568竜王戦3組
2016/11/02中村太地 七段1,725竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/09/29村山慈明 七段1,678竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/08/04佐藤紳哉 七段1,536竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/06/24中川大輔 八段1,519竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/02/05村山慈明 七段1,725竜王戦3組
2015/05/19飯島栄治 七段1,595竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/01/26稲葉陽 八段1,739竜王戦2組
2014/03/12佐藤天彦 九段1,768竜王戦1組
2014/01/28郷田真隆 九段1,805竜王戦1組
2013/07/02羽生善治 九段1,899竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/05/27豊島将之 竜王名人1,800竜王戦2組 決勝
2013/04/25松尾歩 八段1,691竜王戦2組
2013/03/06畠山鎮 八段1,619竜王戦2組
2013/01/23木村一基 王位1,684竜王戦2組
2012/05/24井上慶太 九段1,531竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/04/23野月浩貴 八段1,601竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/02/16藤井猛 九段1,620竜王戦2組
2011/10/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,732竜王戦3組 昇決
2011/04/21西尾明 七段1,566竜王戦3組
2011/03/29佐藤紳哉 七段1,590竜王戦3組
2011/01/24増田裕司 六段1,492竜王戦3組
2010/05/21村山慈明 七段1,628竜王戦4組 決勝
2010/05/11日浦市郎 八段1,588竜王戦4組
2010/04/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,597竜王戦4組
2010/02/03平藤眞吾 七段1,536竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/16髙野秀行 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03安用寺孝功 六段1,436順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04村田顕弘 六段1,506順位戦C級1組
2020/01/16藤井聡太 七段1,903順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03都成竜馬 六段1,678順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05金井恒太 六段1,539順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15船江恒平 六段1,627順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03佐藤和俊 七段1,686順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06島朗 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02阪口悟 六段1,505順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18宮田敦史 七段1,605順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05高崎一生 六段1,565順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05森下卓 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08青嶋未来 六段1,662順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18豊川孝弘 七段1,452順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20田中寅彦 九段1,373順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23片上大輔 七段1,587順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28髙野秀行 六段1,442順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31佐藤秀司 七段1,488順位戦C級1組
2018/07/25千葉幸生 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03西尾明 七段1,607順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13阪口悟 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06村田顕弘 六段1,570順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09宮田敦史 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05阿部健治郎 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31杉本昌隆 八段1,517順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10泉正樹 八段1,376順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12平藤眞吾 七段1,454順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08堀口一史座 七段1,434順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11長沼洋 七段1,358順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13佐々木勇気 七段1,757順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14南芳一 九段1,391順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07近藤正和 六段1,446順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10大石直嗣 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19富岡英作 八段1,430順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15日浦市郎 八段1,483順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25阪口悟 六段1,519順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13真田圭一 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30北島忠雄 七段1,523順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05福崎文吾 九段1,415順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07塚田泰明 九段1,547順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01船江恒平 六段1,688順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09中村太地 七段1,671順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26神谷広志 八段1,386順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08田中寅彦 九段1,336順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17高崎一生 六段1,584順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13佐藤秀司 七段1,582順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15片上大輔 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21金井恒太 六段1,559順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23浦野真彦 八段1,394順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02千葉幸生 七段1,616順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,627順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03平藤眞吾 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06菅井竜也 八段1,777順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16澤田真吾 六段1,665順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25宮田敦史 七段1,557順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28阿部健治郎 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16脇謙二 八段1,376順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26髙野秀行 六段1,508順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08長沼洋 七段1,516順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10佐々木勇気 七段1,693順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04大平武洋 六段1,485順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04北島忠雄 七段1,435順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,763順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17富岡英作 八段1,431順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26日浦市郎 八段1,457順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29塚田泰明 九段1,470順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24真田圭一 八段1,543順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06近藤正和 六段1,463順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09福崎文吾 九段1,440順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25土佐浩司 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12田中寅彦 九段1,372順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05佐藤秀司 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15浦野真彦 八段1,425順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11金井恒太 六段1,554順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06中村太地 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02千葉幸生 七段1,566順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04加藤一二三 九段1,413順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07高崎一生 六段1,601順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10片上大輔 七段1,552順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12大平武洋 六段1,449順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13村山慈明 七段1,639順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07宮田敦史 七段1,511順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17小林健二 九段1,465順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20髙野秀行 六段1,506順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29豊島将之 竜王名人1,779順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01脇謙二 八段1,403順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06佐々木慎 七段1,587順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09平藤眞吾 七段1,501順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05長沼洋 七段1,546順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14中田功 八段1,489順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15日浦市郎 八段1,548順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08宮田敦史 七段1,586順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18北島忠雄 七段1,478順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21勝又清和 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
2010/11/15塚田泰明 九段1,473順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05真田圭一 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07富岡英作 八段1,423順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03近藤正和 六段1,551順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06福崎文吾 九段1,443順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08髙野秀行 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16片上大輔 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09田村康介 七段1,562順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19広瀬章人 八段1,696順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/18戸辺誠 七段1,581叡王戦 予選
2019/07/09小林宏 七段1,336叡王戦 予選
2018/09/17藤井聡太 七段1,820叡王戦 予選
2018/08/07堀口一史座 七段1,389叡王戦 予選
2018/01/20丸山忠久 九段1,713叡王戦 本戦
2017/11/25近藤誠也 七段1,721叡王戦 本戦
2017/10/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,818叡王戦 予選
2017/10/05菅井竜也 八段1,831叡王戦 予選
2017/09/05藤原直哉 七段1,476叡王戦 予選
2017/06/29平藤眞吾 七段1,469叡王戦 予選
2016/09/25久保利明 九段1,802叡王戦 本戦
2016/08/23杉本昌隆 八段1,526叡王戦 予選
2016/08/23野月浩貴 八段1,616叡王戦 予選
2016/06/30北島忠雄 七段1,524叡王戦 予選
2016/06/30所司和晴 七段1,332叡王戦 予選
2015/07/03室岡克彦 七段1,280叡王戦 予選
2015/07/03佐藤秀司 七段1,554叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/24出口若武 四段1,559王位戦 予選
2019/08/13西田拓也 四段1,625王位戦 予選
2018/09/04阪口悟 六段1,438王位戦 予選
2017/10/19藤井聡太 七段1,764王位戦 予選
2016/09/05船江恒平 六段1,657王位戦 予選
2015/09/11船江恒平 六段1,686王位戦 予選
2014/10/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,644王位戦 予選
2014/09/19畠山鎮 八段1,600王位戦 予選
2013/12/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,823王位戦 予選
2013/10/25大石直嗣 七段1,669王位戦 予選
2013/09/20村田顕弘 六段1,578王位戦 予選
2012/10/05澤田真吾 六段1,633王位戦 予選
2011/11/07渡辺正和 五段1,534王位戦 予選
2011/08/26神崎健二 八段1,463王位戦 予選
2010/10/21南芳一 九段1,495王位戦 予選
2010/09/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,691王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/04出口若武 四段1,533王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/25西川和宏 六段1,534王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/22西田拓也 四段1,609王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/20村田智弘 七段1,460王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/26村田顕弘 六段1,605王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/13宮本広志 五段1,542王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/08桐山清澄 九段1,321王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/17中田功 八段1,466王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/06藤原直哉 七段1,509王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/20島本亮 五段1,420王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/20伊奈祐介 七段1,434王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/31中田功 八段1,465王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/10淡路仁茂 九段1,399王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/25澤田真吾 六段1,608王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/28山本真也 六段1,404王座戦 一次予選
2010/12/10澤田真吾 六段1,575王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/26浦野真彦 八段1,421王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/28神崎健二 八段1,472王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/22野田敬三1,377王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/17澤田真吾 六段1,642棋王戦 予選
2019/12/24豊川孝弘 七段1,448棋王戦 予選
2019/02/12阪口悟 六段1,486棋王戦 予選
2018/12/27桐山清澄 九段1,333棋王戦 予選
2018/04/09都成竜馬 六段1,684棋王戦 予選
2018/02/26阪口悟 六段1,474棋王戦 予選
2017/03/24菅井竜也 八段1,788棋王戦 予選
2017/01/27大石直嗣 七段1,656棋王戦 予選
2016/03/04菅井竜也 八段1,744棋王戦 予選
2016/01/20脇謙二 八段1,390棋王戦 予選
2015/03/18船江恒平 六段1,585棋王戦 予選
2015/01/21中田功 八段1,476棋王戦 予選
2014/05/02澤田真吾 六段1,708棋王戦 予選
2014/03/25脇謙二 八段1,388棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24大石直嗣 七段1,688棋王戦 予選
2013/01/30伊奈祐介 七段1,464棋王戦 予選
2012/01/27村田智弘 七段1,500棋王戦 予選
2011/03/23福崎文吾 九段1,439棋王戦 予選
2011/02/18東和男 八段1,332棋王戦 予選
2010/02/16阪口悟 六段1,552棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/31畠山鎮 八段1,560王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/28谷川浩司 九段1,688王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/23大石直嗣 七段1,635王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/01宮本広志 五段1,539王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/31阪口悟 六段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/03今泉健司 五段1,564王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/02矢倉規広 七段1,484王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/04藤井聡太 七段1,598王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/14豊島将之 竜王名人1,826王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/18阪口悟 六段1,464王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/02西川和宏 六段1,548王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/12牧野光則 五段1,513王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/22阪口悟 六段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/17千田翔太 七段1,649王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,597王将戦 一次予選
2012/09/26郷田真隆 九段1,760王将戦 二次予選
2012/09/07広瀬章人 八段1,777王将戦 二次予選
2012/08/10谷川浩司 九段1,608王将戦 二次予選
2012/06/06畠山成幸 八段1,558王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/17山崎隆之 八段1,703王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/13内藤國雄 九段1,333王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/16山本真也 六段1,381王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/14糸谷哲郎 八段1,720王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/04阪口悟 六段1,535王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/08稲葉陽 八段1,613王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/02阪口悟 六段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/29浦野真彦 八段1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/29服部慎一郎 四段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/28大橋貴洸 六段1,718棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/10島本亮 五段1,409棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/11大橋貴洸 六段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27増田裕司 六段1,477棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/12浦野真彦 八段1,360棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12星野良生 四段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/26千田翔太 七段1,679棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/07/18菅井竜也 八段1,740棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/17伊奈祐介 七段1,470棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26大石直嗣 七段1,633棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/29矢倉規広 七段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/10/14山崎隆之 八段1,734棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/02/23渡辺明 三冠1,789棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/21都成竜馬 六段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/12西川和宏 六段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/20知花賢アマ1,380朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/27阪口悟 六段1,448朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/02村田智弘 七段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/01有森浩三 七段1,413朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/15神崎健二 八段1,381朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/18阿部隆 八段1,608朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/17桐山清澄 九段1,337朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/07豊川孝弘 七段1,516朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/15山本真也 六段1,400朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/18桐山清澄 九段1,363朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/12/09豊島将之 竜王名人1,819朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/12/09橋本崇載 八段1,657朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/09/05大石直嗣 七段1,666朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/14田中魁秀 九段1,325朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/14小林憲治1,394朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27神崎健二 八段1,436朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/15船江恒平 六段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/16大石直嗣 七段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/02/28八代弥 七段1,717銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/03/20森下卓 九段1,495銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/02/20近藤誠也 七段1,731銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/03/02阿部健治郎 七段1,668銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/02/02島本亮 五段1,491銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/09/01屋敷伸之 九段1,751銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/03/15泉正樹 八段1,391銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/02/16平藤眞吾 七段1,461銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/01/19佐藤秀司 七段1,542銀河戦 Gブロック
2015/01/29村田顕弘 六段1,667銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/08/01増田裕司 六段1,460銀河戦 予選
2013/03/16阿部健治郎 七段1,627銀河戦 Hブロック
2012/07/05伊藤博文 七段1,318銀河戦 予選
2011/07/22大石直嗣 七段1,537銀河戦 予選
2011/03/05阿部健治郎 七段1,607銀河戦 Eブロック
2010/06/10藤井猛 九段1,657銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/05/13森下卓 九段1,574銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/04/15青野照市 九段1,478銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/03/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,731銀河戦 Aブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/28高野智史 五段1,652NHK杯
2017/02/23船江恒平 六段1,648NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23中田功 八段1,494NHK杯 予選
2016/05/15丸山忠久 九段1,753NHK杯
2016/02/19桐山清澄 九段1,317NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19牧野光則 五段1,572NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19伊奈祐介 七段1,538NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26井上慶太 九段1,511NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26淡路仁茂 九段1,373NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26東和男 八段1,302NHK杯 予選
2014/09/14谷川浩司 九段1,608NHK杯
2014/06/15鈴木大介 九段1,544NHK杯
2014/02/26村田顕弘 六段1,613NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26内藤國雄 九段1,276NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26山本真也 六段1,398NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19伊奈祐介 七段1,486NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19阪口悟 六段1,591NHK杯 予選
2012/04/29中村太地 七段1,761NHK杯
2012/02/28島本亮 五段1,418NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28山本真也 六段1,385NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28阿部隆 八段1,573NHK杯 予選
2011/10/16木村一基 王位1,689NHK杯
2011/07/10豊川孝弘 七段1,535NHK杯
2011/02/24村田顕弘 六段1,636NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24増田裕司 六段1,460NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24稲葉陽 八段1,661NHK杯 予選
2010/10/17島朗 九段1,603NHK杯
2010/07/18里見香奈 女流四冠1,244NHK杯

小林裕士七段の対戦相手別成績