成績詳細:島朗 九段

2016年度成績

6勝18敗

01/08阿久津主税棋聖戦
01/14杉本昌隆棋王戦
01/20野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
02/03横山泰明竜王戦3組
02/10安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
02/18藤井猛王座戦
03/02中田宏樹竜王戦3組
03/09杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
03/24船江恒平銀河戦
04/19増田康宏王将戦
05/25森下卓竜王戦3組
06/23桐山清澄叡王戦
07/05杉本昌隆順位戦C級1組
08/03中尾敏之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/30泉正樹順位戦C級1組
09/13高橋道雄順位戦C級1組
09/21丸山忠久王位戦 予選
10/04福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
10/20中尾敏之王座戦 一次予選
10/25安用寺孝功順位戦C級1組
11/10阪口悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/15永瀬拓矢順位戦C級1組
12/14阿久津主税棋聖戦 二次予選
12/19村田顕弘順位戦C級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
14/04/24王将戦
13/09/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組
16/02/03竜王戦3組
11/01/21王将戦

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/24銀河戦

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/07/30竜王戦3組
12/09/07王位戦
11/04/30銀河戦

村田顕弘 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/17NHK杯

杉本昌隆 七段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組
16/03/09順位戦B級2組
16/01/14棋王戦
13/07/11順位戦B級2組

塚田泰明 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/28NHK杯
11/05/20棋王戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/10/16竜王戦3組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/27棋王戦
13/06/08棋王戦

高橋道雄 九段

4局:1勝3敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組
12/10/21NHK杯
11/07/28王将戦

安用寺孝功 六段

4局:0勝4敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組
16/02/10順位戦B級2組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組
12/02/03順位戦B級2組

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/06王将戦

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/18NHK杯

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/06/11順位戦B級2組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組

長沼洋 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/26銀河戦

福崎文吾 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/04順位戦C級1組

南芳一 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/01/13順位戦B級2組
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

泉正樹 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組
13/10/31順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/19順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/05順位戦B級2組

渡辺明 竜王

2局:0勝2敗

11/07/23銀河戦
10/12/19NHK杯

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/04順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

2局:0勝2敗

11/12/09順位戦B級2組
10/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山崎隆之 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/28竜王戦2組

糸谷哲郎 八段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/09王座戦

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/09/21王位戦 予選
12/02/10竜王戦1組
11/10/30NHK杯

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/05/17竜王戦2組

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

中村太地 六段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/05/22竜王戦2組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組

屋敷伸之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/12王座戦

阿久津主税 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/14棋聖戦 二次予選
16/01/08棋聖戦
14/11/03棋聖戦
11/03/25竜王戦2組

藤井猛 九段

4局:1勝3敗

16/02/18王座戦
15/08/25叡王戦
12/07/19順位戦B級2組
10/04/16竜王戦2組

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/04/18王座戦
10/01/07王座戦

橋本崇載 八段

3局:1勝2敗

11/04/15竜王戦2組
11/02/24NHK杯
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

佐藤康光 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

戸辺誠 七段

4局:1勝3敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組
12/08/09順位戦B級2組
11/12/01王座戦
11/05/22ネット最強戦

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/04/19王将戦
15/01/14棋王戦

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/20竜王戦3組

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/05竜王戦1組

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
12/06/21順位戦B級2組
10/03/19竜王戦2組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/06王将戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

4局:0勝4敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組
11/10/07順位戦B級2組
10/10/22竜王戦2組

谷川浩司 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/25銀河戦

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
12/12/13順位戦B級2組

高見泰地 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/23棋王戦

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

3局:1勝2敗

14/10/09王位戦
14/01/28棋王戦
13/02/26NHK杯

野月浩貴 八段

5局:4勝1敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
14/02/07王座戦
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
13/09/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/02/18順位戦B級2組

畠山鎮 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/01/29竜王戦2組
11/10/14竜王戦2組

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

6局:1勝5敗

13/10/18棋聖戦
12/11/15順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級2組
10/10/11王位戦
10/10/08棋聖戦
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

田村康介 七段

5局:3勝2敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
14/01/09竜王戦3組
13/01/18王座戦
12/10/04順位戦B級2組
12/09/21棋聖戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中座真 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/11竜王戦3組
11/09/16王位戦

伊藤真吾 五段

3局:2勝1敗

13/02/21王座戦
12/04/27王将戦
10/04/08棋王戦

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/12銀河戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/03/02竜王戦3組
15/03/04王将戦
13/06/13順位戦B級2組

森下卓 九段

7局:1勝6敗

16/05/25竜王戦3組
15/10/01王位戦
15/01/22王座戦
14/10/22順位戦B級2組
13/01/25竜王戦2組
11/11/11順位戦B級2組
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/12棋王戦

窪田義行 七段

6局:4勝2敗

15/11/05棋聖戦
15/01/07順位戦B級2組
14/03/13順位戦B級2組
11/09/29棋聖戦
11/06/17順位戦B級2組
11/04/05王将戦

中村修 九段

3局:2勝1敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
11/06/28王将戦
11/05/28銀河戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/07棋王戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/05順位戦B級2組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/28NHK杯
10/07/23銀河戦

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
11/06/14棋王戦
11/01/28竜王戦2組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/18棋王戦

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/05銀河戦

井上慶太 九段

3局:2勝1敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組
12/07/01NHK杯
10/07/25NHK杯

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/29王将戦

青野照市 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/08/01順位戦B級2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:3勝0敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
12/03/09順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/24棋王戦

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/03王位戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/09王位戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/08王将戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/10/20王座戦 一次予選
16/08/03朝日杯将棋オープン戦

金沢孝史 五段

2局:1勝1敗

13/03/21棋王戦
12/07/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

神谷広志 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/07順位戦B級2組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/25棋王戦

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/23叡王戦

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/03王座戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/03/28王将戦
11/03/09棋王戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/18NHK杯

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝12敗
順位戦28勝43敗
王位戦1勝7敗
王座戦4勝8敗
棋王戦10勝7敗
王将戦7勝7敗
棋聖戦1勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦6勝6敗
銀河戦4勝5敗

2015年度成績

5勝15敗

01/07窪田義行順位戦B級2組
01/14増田康宏棋王戦
01/22森下卓王座戦
01/29畠山鎮竜王戦2組
02/04稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
02/09吉田正和王将戦
03/04中田宏樹王将戦
03/11佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
05/22松尾歩竜王戦2組
06/10中川大輔順位戦B級2組
07/08阿部隆順位戦B級2組
08/19黒沢怜生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/25藤井猛叡王戦
09/02北浜健介順位戦B級2組
09/24田村康介順位戦B級2組
10/01森下卓王位戦
10/07菅井竜也順位戦B級2組
11/05窪田義行棋聖戦
11/11飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
12/24澤田真吾順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

10勝13敗

01/09田村康介竜王戦3組
01/23稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
01/28渡辺大夢棋王戦
02/07野月浩貴王座戦
02/13戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
03/13窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/20佐藤和俊竜王戦3組
03/27金井恒太棋王戦
04/18村山慈明王座戦
04/24永瀬拓矢王将戦
06/11豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
07/16安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
07/30阿部健治郎竜王戦3組
08/27中村修順位戦B級2組
09/03熊坂学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/11中座真竜王戦3組
09/17畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/09渡辺大夢王位戦
10/16佐藤秀司竜王戦3組
10/22森下卓順位戦B級2組
11/03阿久津主税棋聖戦
11/12高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
12/24北浜健介順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

8勝19敗

01/10堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
01/18田村康介王座戦
01/25森下卓竜王戦2組
01/29上村亘王将戦
02/07神谷広志順位戦B級2組
02/21伊藤真吾王座戦
02/26渡辺大夢NHK杯
03/07飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
03/21金沢孝史棋王戦
04/24石川陽生棋王戦
05/17行方尚史竜王戦2組
05/23高見泰地棋王戦
06/08金井恒太棋王戦
06/13中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
07/11杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
07/26伊藤能朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01青野照市順位戦B級2組
08/05田中悠一銀河戦
09/19井上慶太順位戦B級2組
09/26永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/26野月浩貴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/03大平武洋王位戦
10/18先崎学棋聖戦
10/31泉正樹順位戦B級2組
11/14野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
11/25佐藤康光朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組

2012年度成績

11勝15敗

01/13南芳一順位戦B級2組
02/03安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
02/10丸山忠久竜王戦1組
02/28塚田泰明NHK杯
02/28中村亮介NHK杯
03/09畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
03/15滝誠一郎棋王戦
03/28所司和晴王将戦
04/05森内俊之竜王戦1組
04/18長岡裕也棋王戦
04/26長沼洋銀河戦
04/27伊藤真吾王将戦
06/06西尾明王将戦
06/21北浜健介順位戦B級2組
07/01井上慶太NHK杯
07/12瀬川晶司銀河戦
07/19藤井猛順位戦B級2組
07/27金沢孝史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
09/07阿部健治郎王位戦
09/13中川大輔順位戦B級2組
09/21田村康介棋聖戦
10/04田村康介順位戦B級2組
10/21高橋道雄NHK杯
11/15先崎学順位戦B級2組
12/13阿部隆順位戦B級2組

2011年度成績

21勝15敗

01/14橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
01/21横山泰明王将戦
01/28中川大輔竜王戦2組
02/09木村一基王座戦
02/18野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
02/24滝誠一郎NHK杯
02/24橋本崇載NHK杯
03/04森下卓順位戦B級2組
03/09所司和晴棋王戦
03/25阿久津主税竜王戦2組
04/05窪田義行王将戦
04/12佐藤慎一棋王戦
04/15橋本崇載竜王戦2組
04/30阿部健治郎銀河戦
05/06日浦市郎王将戦
05/20塚田泰明棋王戦
05/22戸辺誠ネット最強戦
05/28中村修銀河戦
06/14中川大輔棋王戦
06/17窪田義行順位戦B級2組
06/25谷川浩司銀河戦
06/28中村修王将戦
07/22先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/23渡辺明銀河戦
07/28高橋道雄王将戦
07/31女流棋士NHK杯
08/05堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
09/09豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
09/16中座真王位戦
09/29窪田義行棋聖戦
10/07飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
10/14畠山鎮竜王戦2組
10/30丸山忠久NHK杯
11/11森下卓順位戦B級2組
12/01戸辺誠王座戦
12/09広瀬章人順位戦B級2組

2010年度成績

20勝13敗

01/07村山慈明王座戦
01/15北浜健介順位戦B級2組
01/28山崎隆之竜王戦2組
02/08高田尚平王将戦
02/12先崎学順位戦B級2組
02/18髙野秀行NHK杯
02/18加藤一二三NHK杯
03/05飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
03/12屋敷伸之王座戦
03/19北浜健介竜王戦2組
03/25堀口弘治棋王戦
04/08伊藤真吾棋王戦
04/16藤井猛竜王戦2組
05/07遠山雄亮棋王戦
06/18青野照市順位戦B級2組
07/16南芳一順位戦B級2組
07/23中村亮介銀河戦
07/25井上慶太NHK杯
08/06畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
09/01滝誠一郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09小倉久史王位戦
09/17神谷広志順位戦B級2組
09/30大島映二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/30広瀬章人朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/08先崎学棋聖戦
10/15佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
10/17小林裕士NHK杯
10/22飯島栄治竜王戦2組
10/11先崎学王位戦
10/19田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
12/03土佐浩司王座戦
12/10泉正樹順位戦B級2組
12/19渡辺明NHK杯