shogidata.info

増田康宏六段 : 成績詳細

増田康宏六段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/01渡辺明 三冠1,933王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/14杉本昌隆 八段1,587銀河戦 Gブロック
04/09中村太地 七段1,637王座戦 二次予選
04/01伊藤匠三段1,533新人王戦
03/23戸辺誠 七段1,622王座戦 二次予選
03/20飯島栄治 七段1,575棋王戦 予選
03/17宮田敦史 七段1,580銀河戦 Gブロック
03/03塚田泰明 九段1,500順位戦C級1組
02/27森下卓 九段1,517王座戦 一次予選
02/18日浦市郎 八段1,438銀河戦 Gブロック
02/17高野智史 五段1,674王将戦 一次予選
02/04真田圭一 八段1,511順位戦C級1組
02/02深浦康市 九段1,733NHK杯
01/31青嶋未来 五段1,665王座戦 一次予選
01/20塚田泰明 九段1,508棋王戦 予選
01/14阿部健治郎 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
01/10井出隼平 四段1,591棋聖戦 一次予選
01/07高橋道雄 九段1,497竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27渡部愛 女流三段1,370王座戦 一次予選
12/11菅井竜也 八段1,832叡王戦 本戦
12/03宮本広志 五段1,532順位戦C級1組
11/19本田奎 五段1,658王位戦 予選
11/05髙野秀行 六段1,486順位戦C級1組
11/01佐藤紳哉 七段1,570竜王戦3組 昇決
10/28高野智史 五段1,681新人王戦 第3局
10/24伊藤真吾 五段1,538王座戦 一次予選
10/21高野智史 五段1,658新人王戦 第2局
10/15北島忠雄 七段1,449順位戦C級1組
10/09高野智史 五段1,650新人王戦 第1局
10/06高見泰地 七段1,710NHK杯
10/02佐々木慎 七段1,619叡王戦 予選
10/02金井恒太 六段1,530叡王戦 予選
09/24早咲誠和アマ1,472新人王戦
09/19郷田真隆 九段1,759王位戦 予選
09/17豊島将之 竜王名人1,903銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/06八代弥 七段1,725叡王戦 予選
09/03羽生善治 九段1,863銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/03阪口悟 六段1,480順位戦C級1組
08/15稲葉陽 八段1,755銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/13阿久津主税 八段1,682王将戦 二次予選
08/06及川拓馬 六段1,692順位戦C級1組
07/24黒沢怜生 五段1,648新人王戦
07/12阿部健治郎 七段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12堀口一史座 七段1,317朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08杉本和陽 四段1,629王将戦 一次予選
07/02広瀬章人 八段1,845銀河戦 Gブロック
07/02千葉幸生 七段1,617順位戦C級1組
06/24藤森哲也 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
06/18島朗 九段1,412順位戦C級1組
06/10古森悠太 五段1,509新人王戦
06/04郷田真隆 九段1,779銀河戦 Gブロック
06/04本田奎 五段1,608棋王戦 予選
05/30八代弥 七段1,742王将戦 一次予選
05/22畠山鎮 八段1,591竜王戦3組
05/14佐々木勇気 七段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14神谷広志 八段1,344棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07松尾歩 八段1,690銀河戦 Gブロック
05/07高崎一生 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
04/21西田拓也 四段1,641NHK杯
04/17真田圭一 八段1,497竜王戦3組 昇決
04/09杉本昌隆 八段1,557銀河戦 Gブロック
04/08窪田義行 七段1,516棋王戦 予選
04/02伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,278新人王戦
03/14塚田泰明 九段1,490王将戦 一次予選
03/12高橋道雄 九段1,492銀河戦 Gブロック
03/05近藤誠也 七段1,748順位戦C級1組
02/20島朗 九段1,434棋王戦 予選
02/12木村孝太郎アマ1,460銀河戦 Gブロック
02/05安用寺孝功 六段1,448順位戦C級1組
01/22佐々木大地 五段1,726王座戦 一次予選
01/08青野照市 九段1,409順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18平藤眞吾 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
12/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,507竜王戦3組
12/06杉本和陽 四段1,598王座戦 一次予選
11/29千葉幸生 七段1,680棋聖戦 一次予選
11/20藤井聡太 七段1,848順位戦C級1組
11/13髙野秀行 六段1,446王座戦 一次予選
11/07北浜健介 八段1,635朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/07松本佳介 六段1,407朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/01真田圭一 八段1,483王位戦 予選
10/27及川拓馬 六段1,628叡王戦 本戦
10/23青嶋未来 五段1,658順位戦C級1組
10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,615棋聖戦 一次予選
10/02近藤正和 六段1,374棋聖戦 一次予選
09/27島本亮 五段1,411朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26稲葉陽 八段1,777棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/18日浦市郎 八段1,423王座戦 一次予選
09/13村田智弘 七段1,478叡王戦 予選
09/13阿部光瑠 六段1,695叡王戦 予選
09/04宮田敦史 七段1,634王位戦 予選
08/30行方尚史 九段1,708銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/28村田顕弘 六段1,607順位戦C級1組
08/21村田顕弘 六段1,612叡王戦 予選
08/15梶浦宏孝 五段1,574新人王戦
08/10門倉啓太 五段1,500順位戦C級1組
07/26屋敷伸之 九段1,622銀河戦 Fブロック
07/24中村太地 七段1,711棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/19久保利明 九段1,816竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/11佐藤康光 九段1,761竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/03都成竜馬 六段1,704順位戦C級1組
06/29藤井聡太 七段1,848竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/28阿久津主税 八段1,713銀河戦 Fブロック
06/22高見泰地 七段1,734棋王戦 予選
06/19西尾明 七段1,586順位戦C級1組
06/07黒沢怜生 五段1,651YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/07佐藤慎一 五段1,474YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/31菅井竜也 八段1,805銀河戦 Fブロック
05/31三枚堂達也 七段1,746竜王戦4組 決勝
05/22谷川浩司 九段1,674竜王戦4組
05/16斎藤明日斗 四段1,567棋王戦 予選
05/11大橋貴洸 六段1,696新人王戦
05/03藤井猛 九段1,675銀河戦 Fブロック
04/19井上慶太 九段1,525竜王戦4組
04/08佐々木慎 七段1,577NHK杯
04/06飯島栄治 七段1,547王将戦 一次予選
04/05井上慶太 九段1,522銀河戦 Fブロック
03/28森下卓 九段1,501棋王戦 予選
03/15神谷広志 八段1,378順位戦C級2組
03/08青嶋未来 五段1,666銀河戦 Fブロック
03/07塚田泰明 九段1,543竜王戦4組
02/14黒沢怜生 五段1,675竜王戦4組
02/08豊川孝弘 七段1,460銀河戦 Fブロック
02/05三田敏弘三段1,529新人王戦
02/01佐藤和俊 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
01/24高田尚平 七段1,376王将戦 一次予選
01/19佐々木大地 五段1,699順位戦C級2組
01/11牧野光則 五段1,587銀河戦 Fブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25小林宏 七段1,372棋王戦 予選
12/14高見泰地 七段1,671順位戦C級2組
12/04佐藤天彦 九段1,799王位戦 予選
11/26郷田真隆 九段1,727NHK杯
11/02南芳一 九段1,408順位戦C級2組
10/26永瀬拓矢 二冠1,818王座戦 一次予選
10/20佐藤天彦 九段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/16佐々木大地 五段1,675新人王戦 第2局
10/12西田拓也 四段1,603順位戦C級2組
10/06佐々木大地 五段1,680新人王戦 第1局
10/04杉本和陽 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
09/27広瀬章人 八段1,775棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/22近藤誠也 七段1,714新人王戦
09/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,812新人王戦
09/07西川和宏 六段1,543順位戦C級2組
09/01高野智史 五段1,559叡王戦 予選
08/23佐藤康光 九段1,713棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/15髙野秀行 六段1,433王位戦 予選
08/06深浦康市 九段1,707NHK杯
08/01遠山雄亮 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
07/27三枚堂達也 七段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13大平武洋 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
06/26藤井聡太 七段1,746竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/15井出隼平 四段1,531順位戦C級2組
06/09三枚堂達也 七段1,698上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/09杉本和陽 四段1,500上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/06長谷部浩平 四段1,560加古川青流戦
06/02佐藤和俊 七段1,695棋王戦 予選
05/23伊藤真吾 五段1,585竜王戦5組 決勝
05/17黒沢怜生 五段1,646新人王戦
05/12村山慈明 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
04/25船江恒平 六段1,653竜王戦5組
04/16畠山成幸 八段1,469NHK杯
04/13松尾歩 八段1,734王将戦 一次予選
04/04富岡英作 八段1,436竜王戦5組
03/31佐藤和俊 七段1,691王将戦 一次予選
03/17渡辺和史 四段1,549新人王戦
03/10宮田敦史 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
03/02矢倉規広 七段1,476順位戦C級2組
02/14森内俊之 九段1,672王座戦 二次予選
02/09近藤誠也 七段1,682順位戦C級2組
01/26石田直裕 五段1,571竜王戦5組
01/19藤森哲也 五段1,496順位戦C級2組
01/06窪田義行 七段1,541棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20及川拓馬 六段1,585順位戦C級2組
12/14泉正樹 八段1,372竜王戦5組
11/21横山泰明 七段1,679王位戦 予選
11/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,569順位戦C級2組
11/01高野智史 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
10/20梶浦宏孝 五段1,577王位戦 予選
10/16佐藤康光 九段1,687NHK杯
10/14佐々木勇気 七段1,771棋聖戦 一次予選
10/14高崎一生 六段1,599棋聖戦 一次予選
10/11石田直裕 五段1,583新人王戦 第2局
10/06渡辺大夢 五段1,581竜王戦5組 昇決
10/03石田直裕 五段1,596新人王戦 第1局
09/26竹内雄悟 五段1,484朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26畠山鎮 八段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/23神崎健二 八段1,378順位戦C級2組
09/16勝又清和 七段1,456竜王戦5組 昇決
09/12及川拓馬 六段1,628王位戦 予選
09/09青嶋未来 五段1,699新人王戦
09/01渡辺正和 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
08/26佐々木大地 五段1,525叡王戦 予選
08/26近藤誠也 七段1,659叡王戦 予選
08/12村中秀史 七段1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05西田拓也 四段1,548新人王戦
07/19北島忠雄 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
07/14村中秀史 七段1,510順位戦C級2組
07/01石井健太郎 五段1,660棋聖戦 一次予選
06/23遠山雄亮 六段1,465上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/23藤森哲也 五段1,549上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/20遠藤正樹アマ1,465加古川青流戦
06/18野崎雅敬アマ1,445朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15高野智史 五段1,535叡王戦 予選
06/15今泉健司 四段1,524叡王戦 予選
06/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
05/24永瀬拓矢 二冠1,819王将戦 一次予選
05/19高見泰地 七段1,579新人王戦
04/28稲葉陽 八段1,794王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/24伊藤博文 七段1,384NHK杯
04/19島朗 九段1,459王将戦 一次予選
04/12村田顕弘 六段1,637竜王戦5組
04/04高野智史 五段1,477新人王戦
03/30石田直裕 五段1,546棋王戦 予選
03/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,798王座戦 二次予選
03/03石田直裕 五段1,546順位戦C級2組
02/24豊川孝弘 七段1,464王将戦 一次予選
02/17中村修 九段1,521王座戦 二次予選
02/12千田翔太 七段1,727竜王戦5組
02/04宮本広志 五段1,567順位戦C級2組
01/21佐々木勇気 七段1,712王座戦 一次予選
01/15村田智弘 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
01/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,457竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25中座真 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
12/22佐藤秀司 七段1,532銀河戦 Gブロック
12/17星野良生 四段1,527順位戦C級2組
12/11長岡裕也 五段1,519棋王戦 予選
11/24上村亘 五段1,471銀河戦 Gブロック
11/20牧野光則 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
11/09堀口弘治 七段1,398王座戦 一次予選
10/29岡崎洋 七段1,430順位戦C級2組
10/27香川愛生 女流三段1,166銀河戦 Gブロック
10/25稲葉聡アマ1,491加古川青流戦 第3局
10/25稲葉聡アマ1,481加古川青流戦 第2局
10/24稲葉聡アマ1,486加古川青流戦 第1局
10/19行方尚史 九段1,752王位戦 予選
10/01片上大輔 七段1,541王座戦 一次予選
09/25所司和晴 七段1,348王位戦 予選
09/11伊藤真吾 五段1,547順位戦C級2組
09/07黒田尭之 四段1,549加古川青流戦
09/01青嶋未来 五段1,619叡王戦 予選
08/07森下卓 九段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30小林健二 九段1,434順位戦C級2組
07/22黒沢怜生 五段1,543叡王戦 予選
07/22渡辺大夢 五段1,570叡王戦 予選
07/13青嶋未来 五段1,573加古川青流戦
07/09遠山雄亮 六段1,463順位戦C級2組
07/04金内辰明アマ1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/23鈴木肇アマ1,412加古川青流戦
06/19中座真 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
06/09杉本和陽 四段1,501加古川青流戦
06/09渡辺和史 四段1,509加古川青流戦
05/29千田翔太 七段1,691竜王戦6組 決勝
05/20長岡裕也 五段1,492棋聖戦 一次予選
05/16片上大輔 七段1,540王将戦 一次予選
05/01佐藤慎一 五段1,556竜王戦6組
04/16西尾明 七段1,627王将戦 一次予選
04/09藤原直哉 七段1,484竜王戦6組
03/19熊坂学 五段1,476竜王戦6組
03/11加藤一二三 九段1,289棋王戦 予選
02/26田丸昇 九段1,256竜王戦6組
02/23宮田敦史 七段1,524NHK杯 予選
02/02八代弥 七段1,614新人王戦
01/22橋本崇載 八段1,676王将戦 一次予選
01/14島朗 九段1,501棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22笠井将生1,385竜王戦6組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/07高橋道雄 九段1,497竜王戦3組
2019/11/01佐藤紳哉 七段1,570竜王戦3組 昇決
2019/05/22畠山鎮 八段1,591竜王戦3組
2019/04/17真田圭一 八段1,497竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/12/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,507竜王戦3組
2018/07/19久保利明 九段1,816竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/07/11佐藤康光 九段1,761竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/06/29藤井聡太 七段1,848竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/05/31三枚堂達也 七段1,746竜王戦4組 決勝
2018/05/22谷川浩司 九段1,674竜王戦4組
2018/04/19井上慶太 九段1,525竜王戦4組
2018/03/07塚田泰明 九段1,543竜王戦4組
2018/02/14黒沢怜生 五段1,675竜王戦4組
2017/06/26藤井聡太 七段1,746竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/05/23伊藤真吾 五段1,585竜王戦5組 決勝
2017/04/25船江恒平 六段1,653竜王戦5組
2017/04/04富岡英作 八段1,436竜王戦5組
2017/01/26石田直裕 五段1,571竜王戦5組
2016/12/14泉正樹 八段1,372竜王戦5組
2016/10/06渡辺大夢 五段1,581竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/09/16勝又清和 七段1,456竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/04/12村田顕弘 六段1,637竜王戦5組
2016/02/12千田翔太 七段1,727竜王戦5組
2016/01/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,457竜王戦5組
2015/05/29千田翔太 七段1,691竜王戦6組 決勝
2015/05/01佐藤慎一 五段1,556竜王戦6組
2015/04/09藤原直哉 七段1,484竜王戦6組
2015/03/19熊坂学 五段1,476竜王戦6組
2015/02/26田丸昇 九段1,256竜王戦6組
2014/12/22笠井将生1,385竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/03塚田泰明 九段1,500順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04真田圭一 八段1,511順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14阿部健治郎 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03宮本広志 五段1,532順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05髙野秀行 六段1,486順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15北島忠雄 七段1,449順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03阪口悟 六段1,480順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06及川拓馬 六段1,692順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02千葉幸生 七段1,617順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18島朗 九段1,412順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05近藤誠也 七段1,748順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05安用寺孝功 六段1,448順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08青野照市 九段1,409順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18平藤眞吾 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20藤井聡太 七段1,848順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23青嶋未来 五段1,658順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28村田顕弘 六段1,607順位戦C級1組
2018/08/10門倉啓太 五段1,500順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03都成竜馬 六段1,704順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19西尾明 七段1,586順位戦C級1組
2018/03/15神谷広志 八段1,378順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01佐藤和俊 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19佐々木大地 五段1,699順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14高見泰地 七段1,671順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02南芳一 九段1,408順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12西田拓也 四段1,603順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07西川和宏 六段1,543順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01遠山雄亮 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13大平武洋 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15井出隼平 四段1,531順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02矢倉規広 七段1,476順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09近藤誠也 七段1,682順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19藤森哲也 五段1,496順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20及川拓馬 六段1,585順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,569順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01高野智史 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23神崎健二 八段1,378順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01渡辺正和 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14村中秀史 七段1,510順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03石田直裕 五段1,546順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04宮本広志 五段1,567順位戦C級2組
2016/01/15村田智弘 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17星野良生 四段1,527順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20牧野光則 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29岡崎洋 七段1,430順位戦C級2組
2015/09/11伊藤真吾 五段1,547順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30小林健二 九段1,434順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09遠山雄亮 六段1,463順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19中座真 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/11菅井竜也 八段1,832叡王戦 本戦
2019/10/02金井恒太 六段1,530叡王戦 予選
2019/10/02佐々木慎 七段1,619叡王戦 予選
2019/09/06八代弥 七段1,725叡王戦 予選
2018/10/27及川拓馬 六段1,628叡王戦 本戦
2018/09/13阿部光瑠 六段1,695叡王戦 予選
2018/09/13村田智弘 七段1,478叡王戦 予選
2018/08/21村田顕弘 六段1,612叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01高野智史 五段1,559叡王戦 予選
2016/08/26近藤誠也 七段1,659叡王戦 予選
2016/08/26佐々木大地 五段1,525叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15今泉健司 四段1,524叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15高野智史 五段1,535叡王戦 予選
2015/09/01青嶋未来 五段1,619叡王戦 予選
2015/07/22渡辺大夢 五段1,570叡王戦 予選
2015/07/22黒沢怜生 五段1,543叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/19本田奎 五段1,658王位戦 予選
2019/09/19郷田真隆 九段1,759王位戦 予選
2018/11/01真田圭一 八段1,483王位戦 予選
2018/09/04宮田敦史 七段1,634王位戦 予選
2017/12/04佐藤天彦 九段1,799王位戦 予選
2017/08/15髙野秀行 六段1,433王位戦 予選
2016/11/21横山泰明 七段1,679王位戦 予選
2016/10/20梶浦宏孝 五段1,577王位戦 予選
2016/09/12及川拓馬 六段1,628王位戦 予選
2015/10/19行方尚史 九段1,752王位戦 予選
2015/09/25所司和晴 七段1,348王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/01渡辺明 三冠1,933王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/04/09中村太地 七段1,637王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/23戸辺誠 七段1,622王座戦 二次予選
2020/02/27森下卓 九段1,517王座戦 一次予選
2020/01/31青嶋未来 五段1,665王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/27渡部愛 女流三段1,370王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/24伊藤真吾 五段1,538王座戦 一次予選
2019/01/22佐々木大地 五段1,726王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/06杉本和陽 四段1,598王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/13髙野秀行 六段1,446王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/18日浦市郎 八段1,423王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/26永瀬拓矢 二冠1,818王座戦 一次予選
2017/02/14森内俊之 九段1,672王座戦 二次予選
2016/04/28稲葉陽 八段1,794王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/03/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,798王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/17中村修 九段1,521王座戦 二次予選
2016/01/21佐々木勇気 七段1,712王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/25中座真 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/09堀口弘治 七段1,398王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/01片上大輔 七段1,541王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/20飯島栄治 七段1,575棋王戦 予選
2020/01/20塚田泰明 九段1,508棋王戦 予選
2019/06/04本田奎 五段1,608棋王戦 予選
2019/05/07高崎一生 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
2019/04/08窪田義行 七段1,516棋王戦 予選
2019/02/20島朗 九段1,434棋王戦 予選
2018/09/26稲葉陽 八段1,777棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/07/24中村太地 七段1,711棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/06/22高見泰地 七段1,734棋王戦 予選
2018/05/16斎藤明日斗 四段1,567棋王戦 予選
2018/03/28森下卓 九段1,501棋王戦 予選
2017/12/25小林宏 七段1,372棋王戦 予選
2017/10/20佐藤天彦 九段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/09/27広瀬章人 八段1,775棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/08/23佐藤康光 九段1,713棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/06/02佐藤和俊 七段1,695棋王戦 予選
2017/05/12村山慈明 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
2017/03/10宮田敦史 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
2017/01/06窪田義行 七段1,541棋王戦 予選
2016/03/30石田直裕 五段1,546棋王戦 予選
2015/12/11長岡裕也 五段1,519棋王戦 予選
2015/03/11加藤一二三 九段1,289棋王戦 予選
2015/01/14島朗 九段1,501棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/17高野智史 五段1,674王将戦 一次予選
2019/08/13阿久津主税 八段1,682王将戦 二次予選
2019/07/08杉本和陽 四段1,629王将戦 一次予選
2019/06/24藤森哲也 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/30八代弥 七段1,742王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/14塚田泰明 九段1,490王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/06飯島栄治 七段1,547王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/24高田尚平 七段1,376王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/13松尾歩 八段1,734王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/31佐藤和俊 七段1,691王将戦 一次予選
2016/07/19北島忠雄 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/24永瀬拓矢 二冠1,819王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/19島朗 九段1,459王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/24豊川孝弘 七段1,464王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/16片上大輔 七段1,540王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/16西尾明 七段1,627王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/22橋本崇載 八段1,676王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/10井出隼平 四段1,591棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14神谷広志 八段1,344棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14佐々木勇気 七段1,672棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/11/29千葉幸生 七段1,680棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02近藤正和 六段1,374棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,615棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/04杉本和陽 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/10/14高崎一生 六段1,599棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/10/14佐々木勇気 七段1,771棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/12村中秀史 七段1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01石井健太郎 五段1,660棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/20長岡裕也 五段1,492棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/12堀口一史座 七段1,317朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/12阿部健治郎 七段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/07松本佳介 六段1,407朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/07北浜健介 八段1,635朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/27島本亮 五段1,411朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/27三枚堂達也 七段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/26畠山鎮 八段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/26竹内雄悟 五段1,484朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18野崎雅敬アマ1,445朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/07森下卓 九段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/04金内辰明アマ1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/14杉本昌隆 八段1,587銀河戦 Gブロック
2020/03/17宮田敦史 七段1,580銀河戦 Gブロック
2020/02/18日浦市郎 八段1,438銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/09/17豊島将之 竜王名人1,903銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/09/03羽生善治 九段1,863銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/08/15稲葉陽 八段1,755銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/07/02広瀬章人 八段1,845銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/06/04郷田真隆 九段1,779銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/05/07松尾歩 八段1,690銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/04/09杉本昌隆 八段1,557銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/03/12高橋道雄 九段1,492銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/02/12木村孝太郎アマ1,460銀河戦 Gブロック
2018/08/30行方尚史 九段1,708銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/07/26屋敷伸之 九段1,622銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/06/28阿久津主税 八段1,713銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/05/31菅井竜也 八段1,805銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/05/03藤井猛 九段1,675銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/04/05井上慶太 九段1,522銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/03/08青嶋未来 五段1,666銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/02/08豊川孝弘 七段1,460銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/01/11牧野光則 五段1,587銀河戦 Fブロック
2015/12/22佐藤秀司 七段1,532銀河戦 Gブロック
2015/11/24上村亘 五段1,471銀河戦 Gブロック
2015/10/27香川愛生 女流三段1,166銀河戦 Gブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/02深浦康市 九段1,733NHK杯
2019/10/06高見泰地 七段1,710NHK杯
2019/04/21西田拓也 四段1,641NHK杯
2018/04/08佐々木慎 七段1,577NHK杯
2017/11/26郷田真隆 九段1,727NHK杯
2017/08/06深浦康市 九段1,707NHK杯
2017/04/16畠山成幸 八段1,469NHK杯
2016/10/16佐藤康光 九段1,687NHK杯
2016/04/24伊藤博文 七段1,384NHK杯
2015/02/23宮田敦史 七段1,524NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/01伊藤匠三段1,533新人王戦
2019/10/28高野智史 五段1,681新人王戦 第3局
2019/10/21高野智史 五段1,658新人王戦 第2局
2019/10/09高野智史 五段1,650新人王戦 第1局
2019/09/24早咲誠和アマ1,472新人王戦
2019/07/24黒沢怜生 五段1,648新人王戦
2019/06/10古森悠太 五段1,509新人王戦
2019/04/02伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,278新人王戦
2018/08/15梶浦宏孝 五段1,574新人王戦
2018/05/11大橋貴洸 六段1,696新人王戦
2018/02/05三田敏弘三段1,529新人王戦
2017/10/16佐々木大地 五段1,675新人王戦 第2局
2017/10/06佐々木大地 五段1,680新人王戦 第1局
2017/09/22近藤誠也 七段1,714新人王戦
2017/09/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,812新人王戦
2017/05/17黒沢怜生 五段1,646新人王戦
2017/03/17渡辺和史 四段1,549新人王戦
2016/10/11石田直裕 五段1,583新人王戦 第2局
2016/10/03石田直裕 五段1,596新人王戦 第1局
2016/09/09青嶋未来 五段1,699新人王戦
2016/08/05西田拓也 四段1,548新人王戦
2016/05/19高見泰地 七段1,579新人王戦
2016/04/04高野智史 五段1,477新人王戦
2015/02/02八代弥 七段1,614新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/09杉本和陽 四段1,500上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/09三枚堂達也 七段1,698上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/23藤森哲也 五段1,549上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/23遠山雄亮 六段1,465上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/06/07佐藤慎一 五段1,474YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/07黒沢怜生 五段1,651YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/06長谷部浩平 四段1,560加古川青流戦
2016/06/20遠藤正樹アマ1,465加古川青流戦
2015/10/25稲葉聡アマ1,481加古川青流戦 第2局
2015/10/25稲葉聡アマ1,491加古川青流戦 第3局
2015/10/24稲葉聡アマ1,486加古川青流戦 第1局
2015/09/07黒田尭之 四段1,549加古川青流戦
2015/07/13青嶋未来 五段1,573加古川青流戦
2015/06/23鈴木肇アマ1,412加古川青流戦
2015/06/09渡辺和史 四段1,509加古川青流戦
2015/06/09杉本和陽 四段1,501加古川青流戦

増田康宏六段の対戦相手別成績