shogidata.info

中村太地七段 : 成績詳細

中村太地七段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
01/22近藤誠也 七段1,759王座戦 二次予選
01/06鈴木大介 九段1,620順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21阿部健治郎 七段1,641棋聖戦 二次予選
12/16藤井猛 九段1,626順位戦B級2組
12/04増田康宏 六段1,721竜王戦3組
11/11佐々木慎 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
11/05横山泰明 七段1,694叡王戦 予選
10/21窪田義行 七段1,521順位戦B級2組
10/20木村一基 九段1,768銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
10/15郷田真隆 九段1,719棋聖戦 二次予選
09/18川上猛 七段1,542朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/09井上慶太 九段1,551順位戦B級2組
09/03三浦弘行 九段1,718銀河戦 Dブロック
08/26千葉幸生 七段1,651王位戦 予選
08/05村山慈明 七段1,686順位戦B級2組
07/21青嶋未来 六段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08北浜健介 八段1,581順位戦B級2組
06/25山崎隆之 八段1,717銀河戦 Dブロック
06/24横山泰明 七段1,715順位戦B級2組
06/14谷川浩司 九段1,650NHK杯
05/08石田直裕 五段1,577王将戦 一次予選
04/30青嶋未来 六段1,680銀河戦 Dブロック
04/16髙野秀行 六段1,506王将戦 一次予選
04/09増田康宏 六段1,702王座戦 二次予選
04/03八代弥 七段1,668竜王戦2組
03/16高見泰地 七段1,699棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/11大石直嗣 七段1,605順位戦B級2組
03/02郷田真隆 九段1,737王座戦 二次予選
02/24高野智史 五段1,683棋聖戦 二次予選
02/18真田圭一 八段1,507王将戦 一次予選
02/12飯塚祐紀 七段1,590棋聖戦 二次予選
02/05中村修 九段1,506順位戦B級2組
01/22阿部隆 九段1,534順位戦B級2組
01/16上野裕和 六段1,378棋王戦 予選
01/07小林裕士 七段1,529竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27深浦康市 九段1,740棋聖戦 二次予選
12/18澤田真吾 七段1,646順位戦B級2組
11/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,566竜王戦3組
11/13杉本昌隆 八段1,542順位戦B級2組
11/04阿部光瑠 六段1,636王位戦 予選
10/30戸辺誠 七段1,567順位戦B級2組
09/11飯島栄治 七段1,531順位戦B級2組
08/29湯上真司アマ1,460朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26藤井聡太 二冠1,871王将戦 二次予選
08/21丸山忠久 九段1,712順位戦B級2組
07/29木下浩一 七段1,288叡王戦 予選
07/10中川大輔 八段1,480順位戦B級2組
07/09稲葉陽 八段1,763銀河戦 Aブロック
06/12窪田義行 七段1,504順位戦B級2組
05/23千田翔太 七段1,796王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/17永瀬拓矢 王座1,910王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/14佐々木大地 五段1,758棋王戦 予選
05/10菅井竜也 八段1,814王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/06鈴木大介 九段1,602竜王戦3組
05/03羽生善治 九段1,837王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/11郷田真隆 九段1,773棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/08佐藤慎一 五段1,505棋王戦 予選
04/05谷川浩司 九段1,713王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/29北浜健介 八段1,639竜王戦3組
03/25広瀬章人 八段1,867棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/13鈴木大介 九段1,599順位戦B級2組
03/08澤田真吾 七段1,687王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/14木下浩一 七段1,302棋王戦 予選
02/11松尾歩 八段1,714王位戦 予選
02/06飯塚祐紀 七段1,532順位戦B級2組
01/31飯島栄治 七段1,540順位戦B級2組
01/28渡辺大夢 五段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/23杉本昌隆 八段1,562竜王戦3組
01/07及川拓馬 六段1,702王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24島朗 九段1,447王位戦 予選
12/14佐藤天彦 九段1,833叡王戦 本戦
12/05佐々木慎 七段1,569順位戦B級2組
11/29富岡英作 八段1,388王位戦 予選
11/26郷田真隆 九段1,744王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/14阿部隆 九段1,544順位戦B級2組
11/06広瀬章人 八段1,882王将戦 一次予選
11/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,746王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/30斎藤慎太郎 八段1,780王座戦 第5局
10/24田村康介 七段1,475順位戦B級2組
10/19佐藤天彦 九段1,834王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,781王座戦 第4局
10/13菅井竜也 八段1,761将棋日本シリーズ
10/06豊島将之 竜王1,847王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,801王座戦 第3局
09/29渡辺明 名人1,796王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/26畠山成幸 八段1,477順位戦B級2組
09/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,808王座戦 第2局
09/07斎藤慎太郎 八段1,811王将戦 二次予選
09/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,805王座戦 第1局
09/01佐藤康光 九段1,741将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
08/22藤井猛 九段1,644順位戦B級2組
08/14飯島栄治 七段1,579王将戦 二次予選
08/05横山泰明 七段1,687NHK杯
07/24増田康宏 六段1,785棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/18先崎学 九段1,529順位戦B級2組
06/27西川和宏 六段1,524竜王戦3組 昇決
06/13中田宏樹 八段1,571順位戦B級2組
05/30野月浩貴 八段1,592竜王戦3組 昇決
04/24千田翔太 七段1,752銀河戦 Cブロック
03/07澤田真吾 七段1,691順位戦B級2組
02/07北浜健介 八段1,657順位戦B級2組
01/22佐々木勇気 七段1,736竜王戦3組
01/10村山慈明 七段1,726順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13大石直嗣 七段1,633順位戦B級2組
11/27野月浩貴 八段1,601棋聖戦 二次予選
11/23横山泰明 七段1,683朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/23及川拓馬 六段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/15鈴木大介 九段1,644順位戦B級2組
11/10森下卓 九段1,492順位戦B級2組
10/27澤田真吾 七段1,734叡王戦 予選
10/27安用寺孝功 六段1,454叡王戦 予選
10/11羽生善治 九段1,806王座戦 第4局
10/03羽生善治 九段1,798王座戦 第3局
09/19羽生善治 九段1,800王座戦 第2局
09/13井上慶太 九段1,488順位戦B級2組
09/05羽生善治 九段1,806王座戦 第1局
08/31佐藤紳哉 七段1,515王位戦 予選
08/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,817竜王戦2組 昇決
08/15勝又清和 七段1,480叡王戦 予選
08/09高野智史 五段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02飯塚祐紀 七段1,568順位戦B級2組
07/28青嶋未来 六段1,719王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/20千葉幸生 七段1,656叡王戦 予選
07/16山崎隆之 八段1,745NHK杯
07/10菅井竜也 八段1,828王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/05横山泰明 七段1,674順位戦B級2組
06/22広瀬章人 八段1,772王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/07中村修 九段1,559順位戦B級2組
05/31瀬川晶司 六段1,552王将戦 一次予選
05/16阿久津主税 八段1,737王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/02門倉啓太 五段1,524王将戦 一次予選
04/19上村亘 五段1,465王将戦 一次予選
04/04青嶋未来 六段1,717銀河戦 Eブロック
03/31丸山忠久 九段1,745王座戦 二次予選
03/23井出隼平 四段1,496棋王戦 予選
03/08戸辺誠 七段1,665順位戦B級2組
03/03戸辺誠 七段1,671王座戦 二次予選
02/21村山慈明 七段1,709NHK杯 予選
02/21高野智史 五段1,542NHK杯 予選
02/21石井健太郎 六段1,615NHK杯 予選
02/15松尾歩 八段1,721棋聖戦 二次予選
02/08野月浩貴 八段1,581順位戦B級2組
01/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,576棋王戦 予選
01/20橋本崇載 八段1,681竜王戦2組
01/11斎藤慎太郎 八段1,710順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26佐々木勇気 七段1,769王位戦 予選
12/22近藤誠也 七段1,679棋聖戦 二次予選
12/14青野照市 九段1,444順位戦B級2組
11/14松尾歩 八段1,733王位戦 予選
11/09中村修 九段1,529順位戦B級2組
11/02小林裕士 七段1,570竜王戦3組 昇決
10/19窪田義行 七段1,538順位戦B級2組
10/13青野照市 九段1,459棋聖戦 二次予選
10/05日浦市郎 八段1,479王位戦 予選
09/14川上猛 七段1,493王位戦 予選
09/13横山泰明 七段1,663銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/31村山慈明 七段1,697順位戦B級2組
08/18高崎一生 七段1,602銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/06千葉幸生 七段1,642叡王戦 予選
08/06伊奈祐介 七段1,527叡王戦 予選
08/03阿部光瑠 六段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21深浦康市 九段1,786銀河戦 Dブロック
07/20中川大輔 八段1,508順位戦B級2組
06/29澤田真吾 七段1,660順位戦B級2組
06/23森内俊之 九段1,718銀河戦 Dブロック
06/14大石直嗣 七段1,643叡王戦 予選
06/14大平武洋 六段1,475叡王戦 予選
06/08井上慶太 九段1,468順位戦B級2組
05/26橋本崇載 八段1,663銀河戦 Dブロック
05/26渡辺明 名人1,838王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,810竜王戦3組
04/28北浜健介 八段1,609銀河戦 Dブロック
04/20近藤誠也 七段1,551棋王戦 予選
04/14森内俊之 九段1,740王座戦 二次予選
03/31佐々木慎 七段1,565銀河戦 Dブロック
03/25先崎学 九段1,546王座戦 二次予選
03/10横山泰明 七段1,661竜王戦3組
03/03大石直嗣 七段1,635銀河戦 Dブロック
03/01浦野真彦 八段1,351順位戦C級1組
02/23瀬川晶司 六段1,556棋王戦 予選
02/19伊藤博文 七段1,365NHK杯 予選
02/15瀬川晶司 六段1,561NHK杯 予選
02/15土佐浩司 八段1,390NHK杯 予選
02/09小林裕士 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
02/05金沢孝史 五段1,395王将戦 一次予選
01/26日浦市郎 八段1,477順位戦C級1組
01/15中田宏樹 八段1,491竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24髙野秀行 六段1,462棋王戦 予選
12/15豊川孝弘 七段1,453王位戦 予選
12/08横山泰明 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
11/25横山泰明 七段1,657棋聖戦 二次予選
11/17長沼洋 八段1,489順位戦C級1組
10/28中田宏樹 八段1,494棋聖戦 二次予選
10/13南芳一 九段1,440順位戦C級1組
10/01藤井猛 九段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/01森雞二 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15平藤眞吾 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
09/09阿部健治郎 七段1,657竜王戦3組 昇決
09/03泉正樹 八段1,438王位戦 予選
08/10加藤一二三 九段1,282朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21佐々木勇気 七段1,664順位戦C級1組
07/14勝又清和 七段1,421叡王戦 予選
07/14横山泰明 七段1,687叡王戦 予選
06/23金井恒太 六段1,576順位戦C級1組
06/02佐藤秀司 八段1,547順位戦C級1組
05/28森下卓 九段1,568竜王戦3組 昇決
04/23稲葉陽 八段1,775王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/03三枚堂達也 七段1,550棋王戦 予選
03/27高崎一生 七段1,597竜王戦3組
03/24佐々木慎 七段1,592王将戦 一次予選
03/10塚田泰明 九段1,540順位戦C級1組
02/23宮田敦史 七段1,532NHK杯 予選
02/23石田直裕 五段1,598NHK杯 予選
02/20佐藤慎一 五段1,567王将戦 一次予選
02/03近藤正和 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
01/16井上慶太 九段1,504竜王戦3組
01/06宮田敦史 七段1,527順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22長岡裕也 六段1,475棋王戦 予選
12/16北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
11/25福崎文吾 九段1,466順位戦C級1組
10/28千葉幸生 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
10/17森下卓 九段1,605棋聖戦 二次予選
09/16富岡英作 八段1,438順位戦C級1組
09/09千葉幸生 七段1,572王位戦 予選
08/26片上大輔 七段1,562順位戦C級1組
08/15広瀬章人 八段1,770棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/08横山泰明 七段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26丸山忠久 九段1,796将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
07/15深浦康市 九段1,745竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/11豊島将之 竜王1,833王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/08高崎一生 七段1,615順位戦C級1組
07/04藤森哲也 五段1,584竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/17大石直嗣 七段1,694王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/13小林健二 九段1,446棋王戦 予選
06/10真田圭一 八段1,544順位戦C級1組
05/27横山泰明 七段1,620竜王戦4組 決勝
05/23及川拓馬 六段1,603竜王戦4組
05/20阿部隆 九段1,564棋王戦 予選
05/06佐藤天彦 九段1,765銀河戦 Eブロック
05/02先崎学 九段1,554竜王戦4組
04/18屋敷伸之 九段1,739王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/08南芳一 九段1,475銀河戦 Eブロック
04/03木下浩一 七段1,358王将戦 一次予選
03/25藤森哲也 五段1,526棋王戦 予選
03/19北浜健介 八段1,626棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/12千葉幸生 七段1,589竜王戦4組
03/11高見泰地 七段1,590銀河戦 Eブロック
03/04菅井竜也 八段1,717順位戦C級1組
02/25伊藤能 七段1,329NHK杯 予選
02/04大平武洋 六段1,502順位戦C級1組
01/31塚田泰明 九段1,466竜王戦4組
01/08田中寅彦 九段1,342順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20岡崎洋 七段1,456棋王戦 予選
12/17船江恒平 六段1,655順位戦C級1組
12/14大平武洋 六段1,511朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/14阿久津主税 八段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/26斎藤慎太郎 八段1,578順位戦C級1組
11/13佐々木慎 七段1,624王位戦 予選
10/29阿部健治郎 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
10/21羽生善治 九段1,927王座戦 第5局
10/11森雞二 九段1,419王位戦 予選
10/08羽生善治 九段1,906王座戦 第4局
10/02羽生善治 九段1,909王座戦 第3局
09/27佐藤天彦 九段1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27中田宏樹 八段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24阪口悟 六段1,533順位戦C級1組
09/18羽生善治 九段1,899王座戦 第2局
09/13中村修 九段1,492竜王戦4組 昇決
09/04羽生善治 九段1,906王座戦 第1局
08/25高橋道雄 九段1,568NHK杯
08/23屋敷伸之 九段1,746王将戦 二次予選
08/16藤井猛 九段1,692王将戦 一次予選
08/13大野八一雄 七段1,345朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06桐山清澄 九段1,311順位戦C級1組
07/31渡辺正和 五段1,544竜王戦4組 昇決
07/22郷田真隆 九段1,821王座戦 挑決
07/09髙野秀行 六段1,523順位戦C級1組
07/02伊奈祐介 七段1,465竜王戦4組 昇決
06/25神谷広志 八段1,424順位戦C級1組
06/21森内俊之 九段1,757王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/05佐藤康光 九段1,817王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/16勝又清和 七段1,448竜王戦4組 昇決
04/30永瀬拓矢 王座1,725王将戦 一次予選
04/18郷田真隆 九段1,804棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/11森下卓 九段1,600王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/07野月浩貴 八段1,542NHK杯
03/29佐藤康光 九段1,807棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/22伊藤能 七段1,351王将戦 一次予選
03/12浦野真彦 八段1,449順位戦C級1組
03/07浦野真彦 八段1,452銀河戦 Eブロック
03/07高崎一生 七段1,599棋王戦 予選
02/20阿部隆 九段1,586棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/08田丸昇 九段1,308王将戦 一次予選
02/07佐々木慎 七段1,646銀河戦 Eブロック
02/05稲葉陽 八段1,694順位戦C級1組
01/30佐藤慎一 五段1,494棋王戦 予選
01/22堀口一史座 七段1,498竜王戦4組
01/15長沼洋 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
01/13渡辺明 名人1,906NHK杯
01/10澤田真吾 七段1,655銀河戦 Eブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11船江恒平 六段1,635順位戦C級1組
11/06小林裕士 七段1,640順位戦C級1組
10/02平藤眞吾 七段1,534順位戦C級1組
09/23松尾歩 八段1,664NHK杯
09/04土佐浩司 八段1,423順位戦C級1組
08/31田村康介 七段1,529王位戦 予選
08/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,728順位戦C級1組
07/31金沢孝史 五段1,389銀河戦 予選
07/27中村亮介 六段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20羽生善治 九段1,897王座戦 挑決
07/13行方尚史 九段1,698王将戦 一次予選
07/10加藤一二三 九段1,419順位戦C級1組
07/05羽生善治 九段1,879棋聖戦 第3局
06/29行方尚史 九段1,700王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/23羽生善治 九段1,863棋聖戦 第2局
06/18森内俊之 九段1,697王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/12田中寅彦 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
06/06羽生善治 九段1,870棋聖戦 第1局
05/29飯塚祐紀 七段1,633王将戦 一次予選
05/18永瀬拓矢 王座1,650竜王戦5組 決勝
05/15中川大輔 八段1,612王将戦 一次予選
05/13羽生善治 九段1,878ネット最強戦
05/02飯塚祐紀 七段1,608棋王戦 予選
04/29小林裕士 七段1,613NHK杯
04/26深浦康市 九段1,748棋聖戦 挑決
04/23及川拓馬 六段1,549竜王戦5組
04/19久保利明 九段1,690王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/13森雞二 九段1,416王将戦 一次予選
04/06佐藤天彦 九段1,752棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
03/30片上大輔 七段1,536棋王戦 一次予選
03/26戸辺誠 七段1,724棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
03/14川上猛 七段1,411竜王戦5組
03/06伊奈祐介 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
02/28藤倉勇樹 五段1,380竜王戦5組
02/24橋本崇載 八段1,740王座戦 二次予選
02/21佐藤秀司 八段1,552棋王戦 予選
02/14岡崎洋 七段1,397順位戦C級2組
02/08佐藤康光 九段1,757棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
01/31渡辺大夢 五段1,543新人王戦
01/27堀口一史座 七段1,498王座戦 二次予選
01/18伊藤真吾 五段1,578竜王戦5組
01/10室岡克彦 七段1,339順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16及川拓馬 六段1,549王座戦 一次予選
12/13上野裕和 六段1,411順位戦C級2組
12/09内藤國雄 九段1,336棋聖戦 二次予選
12/08及川拓馬 六段1,546銀河戦 Cブロック
12/06金井恒太 六段1,550王座戦 一次予選
11/18藤井猛 九段1,617朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,590順位戦C級2組
11/10森信雄 七段1,335銀河戦 Cブロック
11/08高崎一生 七段1,597王位戦 予選
10/28佐藤秀司 八段1,557王座戦 一次予選
10/25北浜健介 八段1,598王位戦 予選
10/18中座真 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
10/14森内俊之 九段1,710棋聖戦 二次予選
10/06大島映二 七段1,313王座戦 一次予選
09/27戸辺誠 七段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20牧野光則 五段1,589順位戦C級2組
08/30中村亮介 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
08/24千葉幸生 七段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/24岡崎洋 七段1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/19船江恒平 六段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
08/19森信雄 七段1,338棋聖戦 一次予選
08/02片上大輔 七段1,556銀河戦 予選
07/28木村一基 九段1,705棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/12矢倉規広 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
07/05阿部健治郎 七段1,617棋聖戦 一次予選
07/05宮田利男 八段1,303棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30村田顕弘 六段1,627竜王戦5組 昇決
06/21及川拓馬 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
05/24中田功 八段1,495棋王戦 予選
05/20浦野真彦 八段1,414竜王戦5組
05/06村中秀史 七段1,528棋王戦 予選
04/25渡辺愛生1,498新人王戦
04/20泉正樹 八段1,386竜王戦5組
04/03松尾歩 八段1,666NHK杯
04/01高田尚平 七段1,338棋王戦 予選
03/23田中悠一 五段1,500王将戦 一次予選
03/08増田裕司 六段1,456順位戦C級2組
02/22野月浩貴 八段1,549NHK杯 予選
02/22髙野秀行 六段1,445NHK杯 予選
02/22青野照市 九段1,452NHK杯 予選
02/16田村康介 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
02/01横山泰明 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
01/27泉正樹 八段1,411王将戦 一次予選
01/11松本佳介 六段1,492順位戦C級2組
01/07中村亮介 六段1,544新人王戦
01/06石川陽生 七段1,456銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20窪田義行 七段1,642竜王戦5組
12/14島本亮 五段1,414順位戦C級2組
12/09増田裕司 六段1,495銀河戦 Dブロック
12/07村山慈明 七段1,674王位戦 予選
11/26佐藤天彦 九段1,684王座戦 一次予選
11/16川上猛 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
11/08屋敷伸之 九段1,615王位戦 予選
11/01丸山忠久 九段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/22近藤正和 六段1,534王座戦 一次予選
10/19遠山雄亮 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
10/06小倉久史 七段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21澤田真吾 七段1,557順位戦C級2組
09/18佐藤康光 九段1,734銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/11橋本崇載 八段1,609銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/10田中寅彦 九段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31田中寅彦 九段1,474王位戦 予選
08/28深浦康市 九段1,702銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/13佐々木慎 七段1,534朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10永瀬拓矢 王座1,514順位戦C級2組
08/06阿部健治郎 七段1,607棋聖戦 一次予選
07/20佐藤和俊 七段1,614順位戦C級2組
07/07戸辺誠 七段1,697竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/24片上大輔 七段1,579棋聖戦 一次予選
06/24金沢孝史 五段1,422棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15菅井竜也 八段1,520順位戦C級2組
05/31阿部健治郎 七段1,552竜王戦6組 決勝
05/14櫛田陽一 七段1,521竜王戦6組
04/29中田宏樹 八段1,583銀河戦 Eブロック
04/23有森浩三 七段1,491竜王戦6組
04/08佐藤秀司 八段1,509棋王戦 予選
04/02門倉啓太 五段1,500新人王戦
04/01森雞二 九段1,366銀河戦 Eブロック
03/30田丸昇 九段1,337竜王戦6組
03/09西尾明 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
03/04平藤眞吾 七段1,518銀河戦 Eブロック
02/26佐藤慎一 五段1,495竜王戦6組
02/23窪田義行 七段1,586NHK杯 予選
02/23北浜健介 八段1,564NHK杯 予選
02/23川上猛 七段1,530NHK杯 予選
02/04遠山雄亮 六段1,560銀河戦 Eブロック
02/02阪口悟 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
01/22上野裕和 六段1,388棋王戦 予選
01/15片上大輔 七段1,610王将戦 一次予選
01/12伊奈祐介 七段1,521順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 将棋日本シリーズ
  • 新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/04増田康宏 六段1,721竜王戦3組
2020/04/03八代弥 七段1,668竜王戦2組
2020/01/07小林裕士 七段1,529竜王戦2組
2019/11/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,566竜王戦3組
2019/05/06鈴木大介 九段1,602竜王戦3組
2019/03/29北浜健介 八段1,639竜王戦3組
2019/01/23杉本昌隆 八段1,562竜王戦3組
2018/06/27西川和宏 六段1,524竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/05/30野月浩貴 八段1,592竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/01/22佐々木勇気 七段1,736竜王戦3組
2017/08/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,817竜王戦2組 昇決
2017/01/20橋本崇載 八段1,681竜王戦2組
2016/11/02小林裕士 七段1,570竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/05/02永瀬拓矢 王座1,810竜王戦3組
2016/03/10横山泰明 七段1,661竜王戦3組
2016/01/15中田宏樹 八段1,491竜王戦3組
2015/09/09阿部健治郎 七段1,657竜王戦3組 昇決
2015/05/28森下卓 九段1,568竜王戦3組 昇決
2015/03/27高崎一生 七段1,597竜王戦3組
2015/01/16井上慶太 九段1,504竜王戦3組
2014/07/15深浦康市 九段1,745竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/07/04藤森哲也 五段1,584竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/05/27横山泰明 七段1,620竜王戦4組 決勝
2014/05/23及川拓馬 六段1,603竜王戦4組
2014/05/02先崎学 九段1,554竜王戦4組
2014/03/12千葉幸生 七段1,589竜王戦4組
2014/01/31塚田泰明 九段1,466竜王戦4組
2013/09/13中村修 九段1,492竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/07/31渡辺正和 五段1,544竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/07/02伊奈祐介 七段1,465竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/05/16勝又清和 七段1,448竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/01/22堀口一史座 七段1,498竜王戦4組
2012/05/18永瀬拓矢 王座1,650竜王戦5組 決勝
2012/04/23及川拓馬 六段1,549竜王戦5組
2012/03/14川上猛 七段1,411竜王戦5組
2012/02/28藤倉勇樹 五段1,380竜王戦5組
2012/01/18伊藤真吾 五段1,578竜王戦5組
2011/06/30村田顕弘 六段1,627竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/05/20浦野真彦 八段1,414竜王戦5組
2011/04/20泉正樹 八段1,386竜王戦5組
2010/12/20窪田義行 七段1,642竜王戦5組
2010/07/07戸辺誠 七段1,697竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/05/31阿部健治郎 七段1,552竜王戦6組 決勝
2010/05/14櫛田陽一 七段1,521竜王戦6組
2010/04/23有森浩三 七段1,491竜王戦6組
2010/03/30田丸昇 九段1,337竜王戦6組
2010/02/26佐藤慎一 五段1,495竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/06鈴木大介 九段1,620順位戦B級2組
2020/12/16藤井猛 九段1,626順位戦B級2組
2020/11/11佐々木慎 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
2020/10/21窪田義行 七段1,521順位戦B級2組
2020/09/09井上慶太 九段1,551順位戦B級2組
2020/08/05村山慈明 七段1,686順位戦B級2組
2020/07/08北浜健介 八段1,581順位戦B級2組
2020/06/24横山泰明 七段1,715順位戦B級2組
2020/03/11大石直嗣 七段1,605順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05中村修 九段1,506順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22阿部隆 九段1,534順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18澤田真吾 七段1,646順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13杉本昌隆 八段1,542順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30戸辺誠 七段1,567順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11飯島栄治 七段1,531順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21丸山忠久 九段1,712順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10中川大輔 八段1,480順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12窪田義行 七段1,504順位戦B級2組
2019/03/13鈴木大介 九段1,599順位戦B級2組
2019/02/06飯塚祐紀 七段1,532順位戦B級2組
2019/01/31飯島栄治 七段1,540順位戦B級2組
2018/12/05佐々木慎 七段1,569順位戦B級2組
2018/11/14阿部隆 九段1,544順位戦B級2組
2018/10/24田村康介 七段1,475順位戦B級2組
2018/09/26畠山成幸 八段1,477順位戦B級2組
2018/08/22藤井猛 九段1,644順位戦B級2組
2018/07/18先崎学 九段1,529順位戦B級2組
2018/06/13中田宏樹 八段1,571順位戦B級2組
2018/03/07澤田真吾 七段1,691順位戦B級2組
2018/02/07北浜健介 八段1,657順位戦B級2組
2018/01/10村山慈明 七段1,726順位戦B級2組
2017/12/13大石直嗣 七段1,633順位戦B級2組
2017/11/15鈴木大介 九段1,644順位戦B級2組
2017/11/10森下卓 九段1,492順位戦B級2組
2017/09/13井上慶太 九段1,488順位戦B級2組
2017/08/02飯塚祐紀 七段1,568順位戦B級2組
2017/07/05横山泰明 七段1,674順位戦B級2組
2017/06/07中村修 九段1,559順位戦B級2組
2017/03/08戸辺誠 七段1,665順位戦B級2組
2017/02/08野月浩貴 八段1,581順位戦B級2組
2017/01/11斎藤慎太郎 八段1,710順位戦B級2組
2016/12/14青野照市 九段1,444順位戦B級2組
2016/11/09中村修 九段1,529順位戦B級2組
2016/10/19窪田義行 七段1,538順位戦B級2組
2016/08/31村山慈明 七段1,697順位戦B級2組
2016/07/20中川大輔 八段1,508順位戦B級2組
2016/06/29澤田真吾 七段1,660順位戦B級2組
2016/06/08井上慶太 九段1,468順位戦B級2組
2016/03/01浦野真彦 八段1,351順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09小林裕士 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26日浦市郎 八段1,477順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08横山泰明 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17長沼洋 八段1,489順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13南芳一 九段1,440順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15平藤眞吾 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21佐々木勇気 七段1,664順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23金井恒太 六段1,576順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02佐藤秀司 八段1,547順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10塚田泰明 九段1,540順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03近藤正和 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06宮田敦史 七段1,527順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25福崎文吾 九段1,466順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28千葉幸生 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16富岡英作 八段1,438順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26片上大輔 七段1,562順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08高崎一生 七段1,615順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10真田圭一 八段1,544順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04菅井竜也 八段1,717順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04大平武洋 六段1,502順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08田中寅彦 九段1,342順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17船江恒平 六段1,655順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26斎藤慎太郎 八段1,578順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29阿部健治郎 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24阪口悟 六段1,533順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06桐山清澄 九段1,311順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09髙野秀行 六段1,523順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25神谷広志 八段1,424順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12浦野真彦 八段1,449順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05稲葉陽 八段1,694順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15長沼洋 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11船江恒平 六段1,635順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06小林裕士 七段1,640順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02平藤眞吾 七段1,534順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04土佐浩司 八段1,423順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,728順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10加藤一二三 九段1,419順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12田中寅彦 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
2012/03/06伊奈祐介 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14岡崎洋 七段1,397順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10室岡克彦 七段1,339順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13上野裕和 六段1,411順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,590順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18中座真 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20牧野光則 五段1,589順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30中村亮介 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12矢倉規広 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21及川拓馬 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08増田裕司 六段1,456順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01横山泰明 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11松本佳介 六段1,492順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14島本亮 五段1,414順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16川上猛 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19遠山雄亮 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21澤田真吾 七段1,557順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10永瀬拓矢 王座1,514順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20佐藤和俊 七段1,614順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15菅井竜也 八段1,520順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09西尾明 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02阪口悟 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12伊奈祐介 七段1,521順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/26千葉幸生 七段1,651王位戦 予選
2019/11/04阿部光瑠 六段1,636王位戦 予選
2019/05/23千田翔太 七段1,796王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/17永瀬拓矢 王座1,910王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/03羽生善治 九段1,837王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/04/05谷川浩司 九段1,713王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/03/08澤田真吾 七段1,687王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/02/11松尾歩 八段1,714王位戦 予選
2019/01/07及川拓馬 六段1,702王位戦 予選
2018/12/24島朗 九段1,447王位戦 予選
2018/11/29富岡英作 八段1,388王位戦 予選
2017/08/31佐藤紳哉 七段1,515王位戦 予選
2016/12/26佐々木勇気 七段1,769王位戦 予選
2016/11/14松尾歩 八段1,733王位戦 予選
2016/10/05日浦市郎 八段1,479王位戦 予選
2016/09/14川上猛 七段1,493王位戦 予選
2015/12/15豊川孝弘 七段1,453王位戦 予選
2015/09/03泉正樹 八段1,438王位戦 予選
2014/09/09千葉幸生 七段1,572王位戦 予選
2013/11/13佐々木慎 七段1,624王位戦 予選
2013/10/11森雞二 九段1,419王位戦 予選
2012/08/31田村康介 七段1,529王位戦 予選
2011/11/08高崎一生 七段1,597王位戦 予選
2011/10/25北浜健介 八段1,598王位戦 予選
2010/12/07村山慈明 七段1,674王位戦 予選
2010/11/08屋敷伸之 九段1,615王位戦 予選
2010/08/31田中寅彦 九段1,474王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/22近藤誠也 七段1,759王座戦 二次予選
2020/04/09増田康宏 六段1,702王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/02郷田真隆 九段1,737王座戦 二次予選
2019/05/10菅井竜也 八段1,814王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/10/30斎藤慎太郎 八段1,780王座戦 第5局
2018/10/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,781王座戦 第4局
2018/10/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,801王座戦 第3局
2018/09/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,808王座戦 第2局
2018/09/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,805王座戦 第1局
2017/10/11羽生善治 九段1,806王座戦 第4局
2017/10/03羽生善治 九段1,798王座戦 第3局
2017/09/19羽生善治 九段1,800王座戦 第2局
2017/09/05羽生善治 九段1,806王座戦 第1局
2017/07/28青嶋未来 六段1,719王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/07/10菅井竜也 八段1,828王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/06/22広瀬章人 八段1,772王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/05/16阿久津主税 八段1,737王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/03/31丸山忠久 九段1,745王座戦 二次予選
2017/03/03戸辺誠 七段1,671王座戦 二次予選
2016/05/26渡辺明 名人1,838王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/04/14森内俊之 九段1,740王座戦 二次予選
2016/03/25先崎学 九段1,546王座戦 二次予選
2015/04/23稲葉陽 八段1,775王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/07/11豊島将之 竜王1,833王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/06/17大石直嗣 七段1,694王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/04/18屋敷伸之 九段1,739王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/10/21羽生善治 九段1,927王座戦 第5局
2013/10/08羽生善治 九段1,906王座戦 第4局
2013/10/02羽生善治 九段1,909王座戦 第3局
2013/09/18羽生善治 九段1,899王座戦 第2局
2013/09/04羽生善治 九段1,906王座戦 第1局
2013/07/22郷田真隆 九段1,821王座戦 挑決
2013/06/21森内俊之 九段1,757王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/06/05佐藤康光 九段1,817王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/04/11森下卓 九段1,600王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/07/20羽生善治 九段1,897王座戦 挑決
2012/06/29行方尚史 九段1,700王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/06/18森内俊之 九段1,697王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/04/19久保利明 九段1,690王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/02/24橋本崇載 八段1,740王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/27堀口一史座 七段1,498王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/16及川拓馬 六段1,549王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/06金井恒太 六段1,550王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/28佐藤秀司 八段1,557王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/06大島映二 七段1,313王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/26佐藤天彦 九段1,684王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/22近藤正和 六段1,534王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/16上野裕和 六段1,378棋王戦 予選
2019/05/14佐々木大地 五段1,758棋王戦 予選
2019/04/08佐藤慎一 五段1,505棋王戦 予選
2019/02/14木下浩一 七段1,302棋王戦 予選
2018/07/24増田康宏 六段1,785棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/03/23井出隼平 四段1,496棋王戦 予選
2017/01/25佐藤紳哉 七段1,576棋王戦 予選
2016/04/20近藤誠也 七段1,551棋王戦 予選
2016/02/23瀬川晶司 六段1,556棋王戦 予選
2015/12/24髙野秀行 六段1,462棋王戦 予選
2015/04/03三枚堂達也 七段1,550棋王戦 予選
2014/12/22長岡裕也 六段1,475棋王戦 予選
2014/08/15広瀬章人 八段1,770棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/06/13小林健二 九段1,446棋王戦 予選
2014/05/20阿部隆 九段1,564棋王戦 予選
2014/03/25藤森哲也 五段1,526棋王戦 予選
2013/12/20岡崎洋 七段1,456棋王戦 予選
2013/03/07高崎一生 七段1,599棋王戦 予選
2013/01/30佐藤慎一 五段1,494棋王戦 予選
2012/05/02飯塚祐紀 七段1,608棋王戦 予選
2012/03/30片上大輔 七段1,536棋王戦 一次予選
2012/02/21佐藤秀司 八段1,552棋王戦 予選
2011/07/28木村一基 九段1,705棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/05/24中田功 八段1,495棋王戦 予選
2011/05/06村中秀史 七段1,528棋王戦 予選
2011/04/01高田尚平 七段1,338棋王戦 予選
2011/02/16田村康介 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
2010/04/08佐藤秀司 八段1,509棋王戦 予選
2010/01/22上野裕和 六段1,388棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/11/05横山泰明 七段1,694叡王戦 予選
2019/07/29木下浩一 七段1,288叡王戦 予選
2018/12/14佐藤天彦 九段1,833叡王戦 本戦
2017/10/27安用寺孝功 六段1,454叡王戦 予選
2017/10/27澤田真吾 七段1,734叡王戦 予選
2017/08/15勝又清和 七段1,480叡王戦 予選
2017/07/20千葉幸生 七段1,656叡王戦 予選
2016/08/06伊奈祐介 七段1,527叡王戦 予選
2016/08/06千葉幸生 七段1,642叡王戦 予選
2016/06/14大平武洋 六段1,475叡王戦 予選
2016/06/14大石直嗣 七段1,643叡王戦 予選
2015/07/14横山泰明 七段1,687叡王戦 予選
2015/07/14勝又清和 七段1,421叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/08石田直裕 五段1,577王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/16髙野秀行 六段1,506王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/18真田圭一 八段1,507王将戦 一次予選
2019/08/26藤井聡太 二冠1,871王将戦 二次予選
2018/11/26郷田真隆 九段1,744王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/11/06広瀬章人 八段1,882王将戦 一次予選
2018/11/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,746王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/10/19佐藤天彦 九段1,834王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/10/06豊島将之 竜王1,847王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/09/29渡辺明 名人1,796王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/09/07斎藤慎太郎 八段1,811王将戦 二次予選
2018/08/14飯島栄治 七段1,579王将戦 二次予選
2017/05/31瀬川晶司 六段1,552王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/02門倉啓太 五段1,524王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/19上村亘 五段1,465王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/05金沢孝史 五段1,395王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/24佐々木慎 七段1,592王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/20佐藤慎一 五段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/03木下浩一 七段1,358王将戦 一次予選
2013/08/23屋敷伸之 九段1,746王将戦 二次予選
2013/08/16藤井猛 九段1,692王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/30永瀬拓矢 王座1,725王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/22伊藤能 七段1,351王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/08田丸昇 九段1,308王将戦 一次予選
2012/07/13行方尚史 九段1,698王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/29飯塚祐紀 七段1,633王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/15中川大輔 八段1,612王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/13森雞二 九段1,416王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/23田中悠一 五段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/27泉正樹 八段1,411王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/15片上大輔 七段1,610王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/21阿部健治郎 七段1,641棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/10/15郷田真隆 九段1,719棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/03/16高見泰地 七段1,699棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2020/02/24高野智史 五段1,683棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/02/12飯塚祐紀 七段1,590棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/12/27深浦康市 九段1,740棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/04/11郷田真隆 九段1,773棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/03/25広瀬章人 八段1,867棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/11/27野月浩貴 八段1,601棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/02/15松尾歩 八段1,721棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/12/22近藤誠也 七段1,679棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/10/13青野照市 九段1,459棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/11/25横山泰明 七段1,657棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/28中田宏樹 八段1,494棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/17森下卓 九段1,605棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/03/19北浜健介 八段1,626棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/04/18郷田真隆 九段1,804棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/03/29佐藤康光 九段1,807棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/02/20阿部隆 九段1,586棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/07/05羽生善治 九段1,879棋聖戦 第3局
2012/06/23羽生善治 九段1,863棋聖戦 第2局
2012/06/06羽生善治 九段1,870棋聖戦 第1局
2012/04/26深浦康市 九段1,748棋聖戦 挑決
2012/04/06佐藤天彦 九段1,752棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/03/26戸辺誠 七段1,724棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/02/08佐藤康光 九段1,757棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/12/09内藤國雄 九段1,336棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/14森内俊之 九段1,710棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/08/19船江恒平 六段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/19森信雄 七段1,338棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/05阿部健治郎 七段1,617棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/05宮田利男 八段1,303棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/06阿部健治郎 七段1,607棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/24片上大輔 七段1,579棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/24金沢孝史 五段1,422棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/18川上猛 七段1,542朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/21青嶋未来 六段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/29湯上真司アマ1,460朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/01/28渡辺大夢 五段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2017/11/23横山泰明 七段1,683朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/23及川拓馬 六段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/09高野智史 五段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/03阿部光瑠 六段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/01藤井猛 九段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/01森雞二 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/10加藤一二三 九段1,282朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/08横山泰明 七段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/12/14大平武洋 六段1,511朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/12/14阿久津主税 八段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/09/27佐藤天彦 九段1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/27中田宏樹 八段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/13大野八一雄 七段1,345朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27中村亮介 六段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/11/18藤井猛 九段1,617朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/09/27戸辺誠 七段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/24千葉幸生 七段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/24岡崎洋 七段1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/11/01丸山忠久 九段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/10/06小倉久史 七段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/10田中寅彦 九段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/13佐々木慎 七段1,534朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/20木村一基 九段1,768銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2020/09/03三浦弘行 九段1,718銀河戦 Dブロック
2020/06/25山崎隆之 八段1,717銀河戦 Dブロック
2020/04/30青嶋未来 六段1,680銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/07/09稲葉陽 八段1,763銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/04/24千田翔太 七段1,752銀河戦 Cブロック
2017/04/04青嶋未来 六段1,717銀河戦 Eブロック
2016/09/13横山泰明 七段1,663銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/08/18高崎一生 七段1,602銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/07/21深浦康市 九段1,786銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/06/23森内俊之 九段1,718銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/05/26橋本崇載 八段1,663銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/04/28北浜健介 八段1,609銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/03/31佐々木慎 七段1,565銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/03/03大石直嗣 七段1,635銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/05/06佐藤天彦 九段1,765銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/04/08南芳一 九段1,475銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/03/11高見泰地 七段1,590銀河戦 Eブロック
2013/03/07浦野真彦 八段1,452銀河戦 Eブロック
2013/02/07佐々木慎 七段1,646銀河戦 Eブロック
2013/01/10澤田真吾 七段1,655銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/07/31金沢孝史 五段1,389銀河戦 予選
2011/12/08及川拓馬 六段1,546銀河戦 Cブロック
2011/11/10森信雄 七段1,335銀河戦 Cブロック
2011/08/02片上大輔 七段1,556銀河戦 予選
2011/01/06石川陽生 七段1,456銀河戦 Dブロック
2010/12/09増田裕司 六段1,495銀河戦 Dブロック
2010/09/18佐藤康光 九段1,734銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/09/11橋本崇載 八段1,609銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/08/28深浦康市 九段1,702銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/04/29中田宏樹 八段1,583銀河戦 Eブロック
2010/04/01森雞二 九段1,366銀河戦 Eブロック
2010/03/04平藤眞吾 七段1,518銀河戦 Eブロック
2010/02/04遠山雄亮 六段1,560銀河戦 Eブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/14谷川浩司 九段1,650NHK杯
2018/08/05横山泰明 七段1,687NHK杯
2017/07/16山崎隆之 八段1,745NHK杯
2017/02/21高野智史 五段1,542NHK杯 予選
2017/02/21石井健太郎 六段1,615NHK杯 予選
2017/02/21村山慈明 七段1,709NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19伊藤博文 七段1,365NHK杯 予選
2016/02/15瀬川晶司 六段1,561NHK杯 予選
2016/02/15土佐浩司 八段1,390NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23宮田敦史 七段1,532NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23石田直裕 五段1,598NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25伊藤能 七段1,329NHK杯 予選
2013/08/25高橋道雄 九段1,568NHK杯
2013/04/07野月浩貴 八段1,542NHK杯
2013/01/13渡辺明 名人1,906NHK杯
2012/09/23松尾歩 八段1,664NHK杯
2012/04/29小林裕士 七段1,613NHK杯
2011/04/03松尾歩 八段1,666NHK杯
2011/02/22髙野秀行 六段1,445NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22野月浩貴 八段1,549NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22青野照市 九段1,452NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23川上猛 七段1,530NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23窪田義行 七段1,586NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23北浜健介 八段1,564NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/10/13菅井竜也 八段1,761将棋日本シリーズ
2018/09/01佐藤康光 九段1,741将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
2014/07/26丸山忠久 九段1,796将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2012/01/31渡辺大夢 五段1,543新人王戦
2011/04/25渡辺愛生1,498新人王戦
2011/01/07中村亮介 六段1,544新人王戦
2010/04/02門倉啓太 五段1,500新人王戦

中村太地七段の対戦相手別成績