shogidata.info

村田智弘七段 : 成績詳細

村田智弘七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/03斎藤明日斗 五段1,815竜王戦5組
03/01横山友紀 四段1,494棋王戦 予選
02/08久保利明 九段1,734王将戦 一次予選
01/31池永天志 五段1,735王座戦 一次予選
01/24神崎健二 八段1,371王将戦 一次予選
01/15西川和宏 六段1,682王座戦 一次予選
01/09伊奈祐介 七段1,483棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/06南芳一 九段1,414竜王戦5組
10/04福崎文吾 九段1,280王座戦 一次予選
09/29安用寺孝功 七段1,475叡王戦 予選
08/28徳田拳士 四段1,635王位戦 予選
08/02安用寺孝功 七段1,491竜王戦5組 残決
07/05神崎健二 八段1,404王位戦 予選
06/27畠山鎮 八段1,538朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/27折田翔吾 五段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/08山本真也 六段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01北浜健介 八段1,601棋王戦 予選
04/10牧野光則 六段1,591棋王戦 予選
03/28村山慈明 八段1,693王将戦 一次予選
03/23安用寺孝功 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
03/09南芳一 九段1,409竜王戦5組 昇決
03/03杉本昌隆 八段1,577棋王戦 予選
02/22杉本昌隆 八段1,577王将戦 一次予選
02/14池永天志 五段1,701NHK杯 予選
02/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,583銀河戦 Bブロック
01/18齊藤裕也 四段1,485棋王戦 予選
01/13中田功 八段1,418王将戦 一次予選
01/05渡辺大夢 六段1,647銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27服部慎一郎 六段1,868竜王戦5組
11/29村田顕弘 六段1,622王座戦 一次予選
11/09南芳一 九段1,432王座戦 一次予選
10/26浦野真彦 八段1,369王座戦 一次予選
10/04谷川浩司 十七世名人1,674王位戦 予選
09/14平藤眞吾 七段1,523王位戦 予選
08/23徳田拳士 四段1,583銀河戦 予選
08/23冨田誠也 五段1,638銀河戦 予選
08/03島本亮 五段1,458王位戦 予選
07/21島本亮 五段1,455朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05平藤眞吾 七段1,530叡王戦 予選
06/03古賀悠聖 六段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
05/02片上大輔 七段1,662竜王戦5組 昇決
03/11阿部隆 九段1,575竜王戦5組 昇決
02/22澤田真吾 七段1,793NHK杯 予選
02/22長沼洋 八段1,508NHK杯 予選
01/25伊奈祐介 七段1,532王将戦 一次予選
01/14山本真也 六段1,392棋王戦 予選
01/13石川優太 五段1,609銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/03竹内雄悟 五段1,579竜王戦5組
10/14平藤眞吾 七段1,550叡王戦 予選
10/14小林裕士 八段1,596叡王戦 予選
09/23古賀悠聖 六段1,607王座戦 一次予選
09/01有森浩三 八段1,461叡王戦 予選
08/04豊川孝弘 七段1,493銀河戦 予選
08/04浦野真彦 八段1,373銀河戦 予選
07/14福間香奈 女流五冠1,473朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/16増田裕司 七段1,428王位戦 予選
05/27西田拓也 五段1,691棋聖戦 一次予選
04/01山本真也 六段1,411竜王戦5組 昇決
03/26村山慈明 八段1,706棋王戦 予選
03/05八代弥 七段1,786順位戦C級2組
02/23豊川孝弘 七段1,486NHK杯 予選
02/23村田顕弘 六段1,616NHK杯 予選
02/23南芳一 九段1,488NHK杯 予選
02/03脇謙二 九段1,390棋王戦 予選
01/28中村亮介 六段1,541順位戦C級2組
01/18池永天志 五段1,739竜王戦5組
01/07村中秀史 七段1,648順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21黒田尭之 五段1,628王将戦 一次予選
12/17中座真 八段1,398順位戦C級2組
12/05畠山成幸 八段1,451竜王戦5組
11/12渡辺和史 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
11/06大石直嗣 七段1,694叡王戦 予選
10/08福崎文吾 九段1,394順位戦C級2組
09/30豊川孝弘 七段1,508王座戦 一次予選
09/25澤田真吾 七段1,719王位戦 予選
09/17塚田泰明 九段1,543順位戦C級2組
09/04村田顕弘 六段1,562銀河戦 予選
08/25島本亮 五段1,460王位戦 予選
08/06田中悠一 六段1,565順位戦C級2組
07/09黒沢怜生 六段1,690順位戦C級2組
07/03竹内雄悟 五段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/25田中寅彦 九段1,398順位戦C級2組
06/19藤森哲也 五段1,565竜王戦5組 昇決
06/08中村亮介 六段1,576棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08池永天志 五段1,684棋聖戦 一次予選
04/08安用寺孝功 七段1,519竜王戦5組 昇決
03/27中村亮介 六段1,576棋王戦 予選
03/18杉本昌隆 八段1,670王将戦 一次予選
03/05山本博志 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
02/28福崎文吾 九段1,375棋王戦 予選
02/19竹内雄悟 五段1,643NHK杯 予選
02/06阿部光瑠 七段1,689順位戦C級2組
01/31田村康介 七段1,544竜王戦5組
01/20福崎文吾 九段1,385王将戦 一次予選
01/16本田奎 六段1,711順位戦C級2組
01/09阿部隆 九段1,604棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18富岡英作 九段1,433竜王戦5組
12/05斎藤明日斗 五段1,580順位戦C級2組
11/07富岡英作 九段1,430順位戦C級2組
10/24戸辺誠 七段1,624竜王戦4組 残決
10/18中村亮介 六段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/10折田翔吾 五段1,520銀河戦 Bブロック
10/10南芳一 九段1,499順位戦C級2組
09/25大橋貴洸 七段1,780王座戦 一次予選
09/20澤田真吾 七段1,718叡王戦 予選
09/05近藤正和 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
08/26今泉健司 五段1,653王位戦 予選
08/23荒木隆アマ1,522朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08長沼洋 八段1,416順位戦C級2組
07/25桐山清澄 九段1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19豊川孝弘 七段1,522銀河戦 予選
07/19伊藤博文 七段1,353銀河戦 予選
07/11大平武洋 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
06/28横山泰明 七段1,756叡王戦 予選
06/20大橋貴洸 七段1,769順位戦C級2組
05/07竹内雄悟 五段1,651棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07伊藤博文 七段1,364棋聖戦 一次予選
04/05阪口悟 六段1,578竜王戦4組
03/22竹内雄悟 五段1,638王将戦 一次予選
03/07長谷部浩平 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
02/25杉本昌隆 八段1,632王将戦 一次予選
02/20今泉健司 五段1,613NHK杯 予選
02/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
01/24藤井聡太 竜王名人1,911竜王戦4組
01/17杉本和陽 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
01/11古森悠太 五段1,552王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26星野良生 五段1,498棋王戦 予選
12/20黒沢怜生 六段1,717順位戦C級2組
11/29高見泰地 七段1,767順位戦C級2組
11/01渡辺大夢 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
10/10増田裕司 七段1,474王座戦 一次予選
09/20中村亮介 六段1,564順位戦C級2組
09/13増田康宏 八段1,840叡王戦 予選
09/13安用寺孝功 七段1,554叡王戦 予選
08/30神谷広志 八段1,456順位戦C級2組
08/24船江恒平 七段1,722王位戦 予選
08/14畠山鎮 八段1,645朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/14安用寺孝功 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26星野良生 五段1,487順位戦C級2組
07/18増田裕司 七段1,490叡王戦 予選
07/12阿部隆 九段1,628銀河戦 予選
06/22高野智史 六段1,649順位戦C級2組
06/18福間香奈 女流五冠1,223棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25中田宏樹 九段1,629竜王戦4組 昇決
05/16井上慶太 九段1,603棋王戦 予選
04/11宮本広志 五段1,636棋王戦 予選
03/23井上慶太 九段1,594竜王戦4組
03/15矢倉規広 七段1,544順位戦C級2組
02/28畠山成幸 八段1,552棋王戦 予選
02/22伊奈祐介 七段1,592王将戦 一次予選
02/14安用寺孝功 七段1,532NHK杯 予選
02/09阿部光瑠 七段1,734順位戦C級2組
01/30桐山清澄 九段1,473竜王戦4組
01/25藤井聡太 竜王名人1,787王座戦 一次予選
01/18島本亮 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27大橋貴洸 七段1,665王座戦 一次予選
12/23豊島将之 九段1,952朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/14石田直裕 五段1,645順位戦C級2組
11/30中田功 八段1,526王座戦 一次予選
11/14平藤眞吾 七段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/09梶浦宏孝 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
10/18渡辺大夢 六段1,723竜王戦4組 昇決
10/05南芳一 九段1,476順位戦C級2組
10/02小林裕士 八段1,675朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26福崎文吾 九段1,444王座戦 一次予選
09/20阪口悟 六段1,547王位戦 予選
09/07中座真 八段1,595順位戦C級2組
09/02福崎文吾 九段1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01渡辺正和 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
07/26都成竜馬 七段1,624棋聖戦 一次予選
07/20南芳一 九段1,445銀河戦 予選
07/13大橋貴洸 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
06/22金井恒太 六段1,575叡王戦 予選
06/22八代弥 七段1,722叡王戦 予選
06/08神崎健二 八段1,413順位戦C級2組
04/19飯塚祐紀 八段1,654竜王戦4組
04/13村田顕弘 六段1,646王将戦 一次予選
03/29井上慶太 九段1,552竜王戦4組
03/24南芳一 九段1,451王将戦 一次予選
03/02竹内雄悟 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
02/23杉本昌隆 八段1,605NHK杯 予選
02/23竹内雄悟 五段1,588NHK杯 予選
02/09山本真也 六段1,520王将戦 一次予選
02/02加藤一二三 九段1,294順位戦C級2組
01/24山本真也 六段1,530竜王戦4組
01/19都成竜馬 七段1,605順位戦C級2組
01/14船江恒平 七段1,713棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24千田翔太 八段1,872王座戦 一次予選
12/15脇謙二 九段1,484順位戦C級2組
11/24近藤誠也 七段1,706銀河戦 Hブロック
11/24大平武洋 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
11/09杉本昌隆 八段1,599王座戦 一次予選
11/02西川和宏 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
10/20小林裕士 八段1,668王座戦 一次予選
10/13福崎文吾 九段1,493竜王戦4組 残決
10/03森信雄 七段1,297王座戦 一次予選
09/23浦野真彦 八段1,433順位戦C級2組
09/08大石直嗣 七段1,713王位戦 予選
09/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,874朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/25伊藤真吾 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
08/10森信雄 七段1,289王位戦 予選
07/15安用寺孝功 七段1,546銀河戦 予選
07/07藤原直哉 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
06/28平藤眞吾 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
06/16佐々木慎 七段1,637叡王戦 予選
06/02黒沢怜生 六段1,658順位戦C級2組
04/13北浜健介 八段1,687王将戦 一次予選
03/31矢倉規広 七段1,586竜王戦4組 昇決
03/17安用寺孝功 七段1,531棋王戦 予選
03/11東和男 八段1,377王将戦 一次予選
03/03神崎健二 八段1,449順位戦C級2組
02/19脇謙二 九段1,468NHK杯 予選
02/19伊藤博文 七段1,412NHK杯 予選
02/04石井健太郎 七段1,700順位戦C級2組
01/29井上慶太 九段1,571竜王戦4組
01/15増田康宏 八段1,636順位戦C級2組
01/08西川慶二 八段1,336棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17高見泰地 七段1,638順位戦C級2組
11/20八代弥 七段1,689順位戦C級2組
10/29藤森哲也 五段1,636順位戦C級2組
10/07神崎健二 八段1,446王座戦 一次予選
10/02南芳一 九段1,520竜王戦4組 残決
09/18千田翔太 八段1,717王位戦 予選
09/11岡崎洋 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
08/31東和男 八段1,358王位戦 予選
08/25杉本昌隆 八段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/14増田裕司 七段1,526棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05平藤眞吾 七段1,561銀河戦 予選
07/31三枚堂達也 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
07/24西尾明 七段1,698叡王戦 予選
07/10矢倉規広 七段1,591順位戦C級2組
06/18小倉久史 八段1,478順位戦C級2組
06/12大石直嗣 七段1,698棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12伊奈祐介 七段1,559棋聖戦 一次予選
05/15長沼洋 八段1,572王将戦 一次予選
04/16神崎健二 八段1,476王将戦 一次予選
04/09矢倉規広 七段1,600竜王戦4組 昇決
03/17平藤眞吾 七段1,540王将戦 一次予選
03/06阿部光瑠 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
02/18内藤國雄 九段1,313NHK杯 予選
02/18杉本昌隆 八段1,598NHK杯 予選
02/12上村亘 五段1,479順位戦C級2組
01/22畠山成幸 八段1,567竜王戦4組
01/16千田翔太 八段1,718順位戦C級2組
01/09菅井竜也 八段1,856棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18宮本広志 五段1,522順位戦C級2組
12/08村田顕弘 六段1,741王座戦 一次予選
11/21中村亮介 六段1,610順位戦C級2組
11/17香川愛生 女流四段1,236王座戦 一次予選
10/21増田裕司 七段1,536王座戦 一次予選
10/03田中魁秀 九段1,348順位戦C級2組
09/18中田功 八段1,538順位戦C級2組
09/08船江恒平 七段1,671王位戦 予選
09/02西川和宏 六段1,628朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/02有森浩三 八段1,581朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/21中座真 八段1,562順位戦C級2組
07/24南芳一 九段1,543銀河戦 予選
07/17澤田真吾 七段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11村中秀史 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
07/02東和男 八段1,365棋聖戦 一次予選
07/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,686棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19長岡裕也 六段1,589順位戦C級2組
05/29千葉幸生 七段1,633竜王戦4組 昇決
05/01千田翔太 八段1,692棋王戦 予選
04/25伊奈祐介 七段1,528竜王戦4組 昇決
04/01竹内雄悟 五段1,520棋王戦 予選
03/11石川陽生 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
03/06村田顕弘 六段1,674王将戦 一次予選
02/20杉本昌隆 八段1,646NHK杯 予選
02/17平藤眞吾 七段1,544棋王戦 予選
02/13澤田真吾 七段1,764銀河戦 Fブロック
02/12伊奈祐介 七段1,517順位戦C級2組
01/22福崎文吾 九段1,540竜王戦4組
01/16中村亮介 六段1,585銀河戦 Fブロック
01/14西尾明 七段1,642順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19高田尚平 七段1,458銀河戦 Fブロック
12/10勝又清和 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
11/18畠山鎮 八段1,682朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/12西川慶二 八段1,351順位戦C級2組
11/08菅井竜也 八段1,787王位戦 予選
10/15小倉久史 八段1,575順位戦C級2組
10/09井上慶太 九段1,622王位戦 予選
10/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,611王座戦 一次予選
09/17牧野光則 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
09/11東和男 八段1,338王位戦 予選
09/06千田翔太 八段1,573朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27佐藤和俊 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
07/31内藤國雄 九段1,341銀河戦 予選
07/28豊島将之 九段1,906NHK杯
07/23田中悠一 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
07/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,867朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17長沼洋 八段1,595朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21船江恒平 七段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21森信雄 七段1,352棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11石田直裕 五段1,554順位戦C級2組
05/23村山慈明 八段1,755竜王戦4組 昇決
03/21畠山鎮 八段1,712王将戦 一次予選
03/13山本真也 六段1,475竜王戦4組
03/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,644順位戦C級2組
02/28増田裕司 七段1,498NHK杯 予選
02/28福崎文吾 九段1,488NHK杯 予選
02/28平藤眞吾 七段1,592NHK杯 予選
02/12澤田真吾 七段1,745順位戦C級2組
01/31田中魁秀 九段1,414王将戦 一次予選
01/24脇謙二 九段1,433棋王戦 予選
01/17森雞二 九段1,503竜王戦4組
01/08神崎健二 八段1,514順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18菅井竜也 八段1,749順位戦C級2組
11/13西川和宏 六段1,567順位戦C級2組
11/03八代弥 七段1,620銀河戦 Bブロック
10/31稲葉陽 八段1,775王座戦 一次予選
10/16村中秀史 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
09/28小林健二 九段1,550王座戦 一次予選
09/18遠山雄亮 六段1,648順位戦C級2組
09/12藤原直哉 七段1,506王位戦 予選
09/11門倉啓太 五段1,583順位戦C級2組
08/16安用寺孝功 七段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25浦野真彦 八段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17岡崎洋 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
07/04桐山清澄 九段1,480銀河戦 予選
06/26大石直嗣 七段1,693棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19伊藤真吾 六段1,637順位戦C級2組
05/24畠山成幸 八段1,637棋王戦 予選
05/17村山慈明 八段1,730竜王戦4組 昇決
04/05澤田真吾 七段1,654棋王戦 予選
03/23稲葉陽 八段1,739王将戦 一次予選
03/12大石直嗣 七段1,676棋王戦 予選
03/06石川陽生 七段1,511順位戦C級2組
02/24杉本昌隆 八段1,669NHK杯 予選
02/24伊奈祐介 七段1,544NHK杯 予選
02/14上野裕和 六段1,473順位戦C級2組
02/09畠山成幸 八段1,609竜王戦4組
01/27小林裕士 八段1,703棋王戦 予選
01/16伊奈祐介 七段1,552竜王戦4組
01/10渡辺正和 六段1,604順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17丸山忠久 九段1,872王位戦 予選
12/13田中悠一 六段1,590順位戦C級2組
12/06長沼洋 八段1,621王位戦 予選
11/15西尾明 七段1,672順位戦C級2組
11/11小林健二 九段1,564王位戦 予選
10/26藤倉勇樹 五段1,435竜王戦5組 昇決
10/18船江恒平 七段1,629順位戦C級2組
10/13安用寺孝功 七段1,594竜王戦5組 昇決
09/30杉本昌隆 八段1,677王位戦 予選
09/20佐藤慎一 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
09/13浦野真彦 八段1,499王座戦 一次予選
08/30長岡裕也 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
08/25遠山雄亮 六段1,715竜王戦5組 昇決
08/18増田裕司 七段1,519王位戦 予選
07/28中田功 八段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26山崎隆之 八段1,813銀河戦 予選
07/12島本亮 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
06/21阪口悟 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
06/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,803棋聖戦 一次予選
04/06稲葉陽 八段1,743竜王戦5組
03/30豊島将之 九段1,831棋王戦 予選
03/16菅井竜也 八段1,660王将戦 一次予選
03/08遠山雄亮 六段1,709順位戦C級2組
03/02村田顕弘 六段1,695竜王戦5組
02/24伊奈祐介 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
02/24田中魁秀 九段1,429NHK杯 予選
02/01永瀬拓矢 九段1,544順位戦C級2組
01/24脇謙二 九段1,539王将戦 一次予選
01/11大石直嗣 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17豊島将之 九段1,831王位戦 予選
12/14松本佳介 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
11/29村田顕弘 六段1,659王座戦 一次予選
11/18菅井竜也 八段1,591銀河戦 Fブロック
11/16横山泰明 七段1,710順位戦C級2組
11/08南芳一 九段1,599王位戦 予選
11/04大石直嗣 七段1,542王座戦 一次予選
10/19阿部健治郎 七段1,614順位戦C級2組
10/12伊奈祐介 七段1,579王座戦 一次予選
09/30長沼洋 八段1,657王位戦 予選
09/21室岡克彦 八段1,451順位戦C級2組
09/16豊川孝弘 七段1,626竜王戦4組 残決
09/06大石直嗣 七段1,556王位戦 予選
08/19西川和宏 六段1,600王位戦 予選
08/16大石直嗣 七段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10藤原直哉 七段1,542順位戦C級2組
08/05小林健二 九段1,542王座戦 一次予選
07/27南芳一 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
07/20中座真 八段1,660順位戦C級2組
07/15平藤眞吾 七段1,602朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15村田顕弘 六段1,648順位戦C級2組
06/11山本真也 六段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
03/31山崎隆之 八段1,838王将戦 一次予選
03/24有吉道夫1,405棋王戦 予選
03/17佐藤秀司 八段1,596竜王戦4組 昇決
03/09稲葉陽 八段1,666順位戦C級2組
02/19伊藤博文 七段1,391NHK杯 予選
02/02上野裕和 六段1,452順位戦C級2組
01/26神崎健二 八段1,528王将戦 一次予選
01/21野田敬三1,386棋王戦 予選
01/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,730順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/03斎藤明日斗 五段1,815竜王戦5組
2023/12/06南芳一 九段1,414竜王戦5組
2023/08/02安用寺孝功 七段1,491竜王戦5組 残決
2023/03/09南芳一 九段1,409竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/12/27服部慎一郎 六段1,868竜王戦5組
2022/05/02片上大輔 七段1,662竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/03/11阿部隆 九段1,575竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/12/03竹内雄悟 五段1,579竜王戦5組
2021/04/01山本真也 六段1,411竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/01/18池永天志 五段1,739竜王戦5組
2020/12/05畠山成幸 八段1,451竜王戦5組
2020/06/19藤森哲也 五段1,565竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/04/08安用寺孝功 七段1,519竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/01/31田村康介 七段1,544竜王戦5組
2019/12/18富岡英作 九段1,433竜王戦5組
2019/10/24戸辺誠 七段1,624竜王戦4組 残決
2019/04/05阪口悟 六段1,578竜王戦4組
2019/01/24藤井聡太 竜王名人1,911竜王戦4組
2018/05/25中田宏樹 九段1,629竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/03/23井上慶太 九段1,594竜王戦4組
2018/01/30桐山清澄 九段1,473竜王戦4組
2017/10/18渡辺大夢 六段1,723竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/04/19飯塚祐紀 八段1,654竜王戦4組
2017/03/29井上慶太 九段1,552竜王戦4組
2017/01/24山本真也 六段1,530竜王戦4組
2016/10/13福崎文吾 九段1,493竜王戦4組 残決
2016/03/31矢倉規広 七段1,586竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/01/29井上慶太 九段1,571竜王戦4組
2015/10/02南芳一 九段1,520竜王戦4組 残決
2015/04/09矢倉規広 七段1,600竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/22畠山成幸 八段1,567竜王戦4組
2014/05/29千葉幸生 七段1,633竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/04/25伊奈祐介 七段1,528竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/01/22福崎文吾 九段1,540竜王戦4組
2013/05/23村山慈明 八段1,755竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/03/13山本真也 六段1,475竜王戦4組
2013/01/17森雞二 九段1,503竜王戦4組
2012/05/17村山慈明 八段1,730竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/02/09畠山成幸 八段1,609竜王戦4組
2012/01/16伊奈祐介 七段1,552竜王戦4組
2011/10/26藤倉勇樹 五段1,435竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/10/13安用寺孝功 七段1,594竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/08/25遠山雄亮 六段1,715竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/04/06稲葉陽 八段1,743竜王戦5組
2011/03/02村田顕弘 六段1,695竜王戦5組
2010/09/16豊川孝弘 七段1,626竜王戦4組 残決
2010/03/17佐藤秀司 八段1,596竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/03/05八代弥 七段1,786順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28中村亮介 六段1,541順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07村中秀史 七段1,648順位戦C級2組
2020/12/17中座真 八段1,398順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12渡辺和史 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08福崎文吾 九段1,394順位戦C級2組
2020/09/17塚田泰明 九段1,543順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06田中悠一 六段1,565順位戦C級2組
2020/07/09黒沢怜生 六段1,690順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25田中寅彦 九段1,398順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05山本博志 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06阿部光瑠 七段1,689順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16本田奎 六段1,711順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05斎藤明日斗 五段1,580順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07富岡英作 九段1,430順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10南芳一 九段1,499順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05近藤正和 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08長沼洋 八段1,416順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11大平武洋 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20大橋貴洸 七段1,769順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07長谷部浩平 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17杉本和陽 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20黒沢怜生 六段1,717順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29高見泰地 七段1,767順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01渡辺大夢 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20中村亮介 六段1,564順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30神谷広志 八段1,456順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26星野良生 五段1,487順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22高野智史 六段1,649順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15矢倉規広 七段1,544順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09阿部光瑠 七段1,734順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18島本亮 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14石田直裕 五段1,645順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09梶浦宏孝 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05南芳一 九段1,476順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07中座真 八段1,595順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01渡辺正和 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13大橋貴洸 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08神崎健二 八段1,413順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02竹内雄悟 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02加藤一二三 九段1,294順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19都成竜馬 七段1,605順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15脇謙二 九段1,484順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24大平武洋 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02西川和宏 六段1,634順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23浦野真彦 八段1,433順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25伊藤真吾 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07藤原直哉 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02黒沢怜生 六段1,658順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03神崎健二 八段1,449順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04石井健太郎 七段1,700順位戦C級2組
2016/01/15増田康宏 八段1,636順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17高見泰地 七段1,638順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20八代弥 七段1,689順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29藤森哲也 五段1,636順位戦C級2組
2015/09/11岡崎洋 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31三枚堂達也 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10矢倉規広 七段1,591順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18小倉久史 八段1,478順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06阿部光瑠 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12上村亘 五段1,479順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16千田翔太 八段1,718順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18宮本広志 五段1,522順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21中村亮介 六段1,610順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03田中魁秀 九段1,348順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18中田功 八段1,538順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21中座真 八段1,562順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11村中秀史 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19長岡裕也 六段1,589順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11石川陽生 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12伊奈祐介 七段1,517順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14西尾明 七段1,642順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10勝又清和 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12西川慶二 八段1,351順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15小倉久史 八段1,575順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17牧野光則 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27佐藤和俊 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23田中悠一 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11石田直裕 五段1,554順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,644順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12澤田真吾 七段1,745順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08神崎健二 八段1,514順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18菅井竜也 八段1,749順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13西川和宏 六段1,567順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16村中秀史 七段1,585順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18遠山雄亮 六段1,648順位戦C級2組
2012/09/11門倉啓太 五段1,583順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17岡崎洋 七段1,483順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19伊藤真吾 六段1,637順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06石川陽生 七段1,511順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14上野裕和 六段1,473順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10渡辺正和 六段1,604順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13田中悠一 六段1,590順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15西尾明 七段1,672順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18船江恒平 七段1,629順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20佐藤慎一 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30長岡裕也 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12島本亮 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21阪口悟 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08遠山雄亮 六段1,709順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01永瀬拓矢 九段1,544順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11大石直嗣 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14松本佳介 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16横山泰明 七段1,710順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19阿部健治郎 七段1,614順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21室岡克彦 八段1,451順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10藤原直哉 七段1,542順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20中座真 八段1,660順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15村田顕弘 六段1,648順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09稲葉陽 八段1,666順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02上野裕和 六段1,452順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,730順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/28徳田拳士 四段1,635王位戦 予選
2023/07/05神崎健二 八段1,404王位戦 予選
2022/10/04谷川浩司 十七世名人1,674王位戦 予選
2022/09/14平藤眞吾 七段1,523王位戦 予選
2022/08/03島本亮 五段1,458王位戦 予選
2021/06/16増田裕司 七段1,428王位戦 予選
2020/09/25澤田真吾 七段1,719王位戦 予選
2020/08/25島本亮 五段1,460王位戦 予選
2019/08/26今泉健司 五段1,653王位戦 予選
2018/08/24船江恒平 七段1,722王位戦 予選
2017/09/20阪口悟 六段1,547王位戦 予選
2016/09/08大石直嗣 七段1,713王位戦 予選
2016/08/10森信雄 七段1,289王位戦 予選
2015/09/18千田翔太 八段1,717王位戦 予選
2015/08/31東和男 八段1,358王位戦 予選
2014/09/08船江恒平 七段1,671王位戦 予選
2013/11/08菅井竜也 八段1,787王位戦 予選
2013/10/09井上慶太 九段1,622王位戦 予選
2013/09/11東和男 八段1,338王位戦 予選
2012/09/12藤原直哉 七段1,506王位戦 予選
2011/12/17丸山忠久 九段1,872王位戦 予選
2011/12/06長沼洋 八段1,621王位戦 予選
2011/11/11小林健二 九段1,564王位戦 予選
2011/09/30杉本昌隆 八段1,677王位戦 予選
2011/08/18増田裕司 七段1,519王位戦 予選
2010/12/17豊島将之 九段1,831王位戦 予選
2010/11/08南芳一 九段1,599王位戦 予選
2010/09/30長沼洋 八段1,657王位戦 予選
2010/09/06大石直嗣 七段1,556王位戦 予選
2010/08/19西川和宏 六段1,600王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/31池永天志 五段1,735王座戦 一次予選
2024/01/15西川和宏 六段1,682王座戦 一次予選
2023/10/04福崎文吾 九段1,280王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/29村田顕弘 六段1,622王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/09南芳一 九段1,432王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/26浦野真彦 八段1,369王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/23古賀悠聖 六段1,607王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/30豊川孝弘 七段1,508王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/25大橋貴洸 七段1,780王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/10増田裕司 七段1,474王座戦 一次予選
2018/01/25藤井聡太 竜王名人1,787王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/27大橋貴洸 七段1,665王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/30中田功 八段1,526王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/26福崎文吾 九段1,444王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/24千田翔太 八段1,872王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/09杉本昌隆 八段1,599王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/20小林裕士 八段1,668王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/03森信雄 七段1,297王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/07神崎健二 八段1,446王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/08村田顕弘 六段1,741王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/17香川愛生 女流四段1,236王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/21増田裕司 七段1,536王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,611王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/31稲葉陽 八段1,775王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/28小林健二 九段1,550王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/13浦野真彦 八段1,499王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/29村田顕弘 六段1,659王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/04大石直嗣 七段1,542王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/12伊奈祐介 七段1,579王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/05小林健二 九段1,542王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/01横山友紀 四段1,494棋王戦 予選
2024/01/09伊奈祐介 七段1,483棋王戦 予選
2023/06/01北浜健介 八段1,601棋王戦 予選
2023/04/10牧野光則 六段1,591棋王戦 予選
2023/03/23安用寺孝功 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
2023/03/03杉本昌隆 八段1,577棋王戦 予選
2023/01/18齊藤裕也 四段1,485棋王戦 予選
2022/01/14山本真也 六段1,392棋王戦 予選
2021/03/26村山慈明 八段1,706棋王戦 予選
2021/02/03脇謙二 九段1,390棋王戦 予選
2020/03/27中村亮介 六段1,576棋王戦 予選
2020/02/28福崎文吾 九段1,375棋王戦 予選
2020/01/09阿部隆 九段1,604棋王戦 予選
2018/12/26星野良生 五段1,498棋王戦 予選
2018/05/16井上慶太 九段1,603棋王戦 予選
2018/04/11宮本広志 五段1,636棋王戦 予選
2018/02/28畠山成幸 八段1,552棋王戦 予選
2017/01/14船江恒平 七段1,713棋王戦 予選
2016/03/17安用寺孝功 七段1,531棋王戦 予選
2016/01/08西川慶二 八段1,336棋王戦 予選
2015/01/09菅井竜也 八段1,856棋王戦 予選
2014/05/01千田翔太 八段1,692棋王戦 予選
2014/04/01竹内雄悟 五段1,520棋王戦 予選
2014/02/17平藤眞吾 七段1,544棋王戦 予選
2013/01/24脇謙二 九段1,433棋王戦 予選
2012/05/24畠山成幸 八段1,637棋王戦 予選
2012/04/05澤田真吾 七段1,654棋王戦 予選
2012/03/12大石直嗣 七段1,676棋王戦 予選
2012/01/27小林裕士 八段1,703棋王戦 予選
2011/03/30豊島将之 九段1,831棋王戦 予選
2010/03/24有吉道夫1,405棋王戦 予選
2010/01/21野田敬三1,386棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/29安用寺孝功 七段1,475叡王戦 予選
2022/07/05平藤眞吾 七段1,530叡王戦 予選
2021/10/14平藤眞吾 七段1,550叡王戦 予選
2021/10/14小林裕士 八段1,596叡王戦 予選
2021/09/01有森浩三 八段1,461叡王戦 予選
2020/11/06大石直嗣 七段1,694叡王戦 予選
2019/09/20澤田真吾 七段1,718叡王戦 予選
2019/06/28横山泰明 七段1,756叡王戦 予選
2018/09/13安用寺孝功 七段1,554叡王戦 予選
2018/09/13増田康宏 八段1,840叡王戦 予選
2018/07/18増田裕司 七段1,490叡王戦 予選
2017/06/22八代弥 七段1,722叡王戦 予選
2017/06/22金井恒太 六段1,575叡王戦 予選
2016/06/16佐々木慎 七段1,637叡王戦 予選
2015/07/24西尾明 七段1,698叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/08久保利明 九段1,734王将戦 一次予選
2024/01/24神崎健二 八段1,371王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/28村山慈明 八段1,693王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/22杉本昌隆 八段1,577王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/13中田功 八段1,418王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/25伊奈祐介 七段1,532王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/21黒田尭之 五段1,628王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/18杉本昌隆 八段1,670王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/20福崎文吾 九段1,385王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/22竹内雄悟 五段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/25杉本昌隆 八段1,632王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/11古森悠太 五段1,552王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/22伊奈祐介 七段1,592王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/13村田顕弘 六段1,646王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/24南芳一 九段1,451王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/09山本真也 六段1,520王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/13北浜健介 八段1,687王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/11東和男 八段1,377王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/15長沼洋 八段1,572王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/16神崎健二 八段1,476王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/17平藤眞吾 七段1,540王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/06村田顕弘 六段1,674王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/21畠山鎮 八段1,712王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/31田中魁秀 九段1,414王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/23稲葉陽 八段1,739王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/16菅井竜也 八段1,660王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/24脇謙二 九段1,539王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/31山崎隆之 八段1,838王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/26神崎健二 八段1,528王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/08山本真也 六段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/03古賀悠聖 六段1,627棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/27西田拓也 五段1,691棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/08池永天志 五段1,684棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/08中村亮介 六段1,576棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/07竹内雄悟 五段1,651棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/07伊藤博文 七段1,364棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/18福間香奈 女流五冠1,223棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/26都成竜馬 七段1,624棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/28平藤眞吾 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/14増田裕司 七段1,526棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12大石直嗣 七段1,698棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12伊奈祐介 七段1,559棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,686棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/02東和男 八段1,365棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21船江恒平 七段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21森信雄 七段1,352棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26大石直嗣 七段1,693棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,803棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/11山本真也 六段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/27畠山鎮 八段1,538朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/06/27折田翔吾 五段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/21島本亮 五段1,455朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/14福間香奈 女流五冠1,473朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/03竹内雄悟 五段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/10/18中村亮介 六段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/23荒木隆アマ1,522朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/25桐山清澄 九段1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/14畠山鎮 八段1,645朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/14安用寺孝功 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/12/23豊島将之 九段1,952朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/11/14平藤眞吾 七段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/02小林裕士 八段1,675朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/02福崎文吾 九段1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,874朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/25杉本昌隆 八段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/02西川和宏 六段1,628朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/02有森浩三 八段1,581朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/17澤田真吾 七段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/11/18畠山鎮 八段1,682朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/09/06千田翔太 八段1,573朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,867朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17長沼洋 八段1,595朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/16安用寺孝功 七段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/25浦野真彦 八段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/28中田功 八段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/16大石直嗣 七段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/15平藤眞吾 七段1,602朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,583銀河戦 Bブロック
2023/01/05渡辺大夢 六段1,647銀河戦 Bブロック
2022/08/23冨田誠也 五段1,638銀河戦 予選
2022/08/23徳田拳士 四段1,583銀河戦 予選
2022/01/13石川優太 五段1,609銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/08/04浦野真彦 八段1,373銀河戦 予選
2021/08/04豊川孝弘 七段1,493銀河戦 予選
2020/09/04村田顕弘 六段1,562銀河戦 予選
2019/10/10折田翔吾 五段1,520銀河戦 Bブロック
2019/07/19豊川孝弘 七段1,522銀河戦 予選
2019/07/19伊藤博文 七段1,353銀河戦 予選
2018/07/12阿部隆 九段1,628銀河戦 予選
2017/07/20南芳一 九段1,445銀河戦 予選
2016/11/24近藤誠也 七段1,706銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/07/15安用寺孝功 七段1,546銀河戦 予選
2015/08/05平藤眞吾 七段1,561銀河戦 予選
2014/07/24南芳一 九段1,543銀河戦 予選
2014/02/13澤田真吾 七段1,764銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/01/16中村亮介 六段1,585銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/12/19高田尚平 七段1,458銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/07/31内藤國雄 九段1,341銀河戦 予選
2012/11/03八代弥 七段1,620銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/07/04桐山清澄 九段1,480銀河戦 予選
2011/07/26山崎隆之 八段1,813銀河戦 予選
2010/11/18菅井竜也 八段1,591銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/07/27南芳一 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/14池永天志 五段1,701NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22澤田真吾 七段1,793NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22長沼洋 八段1,508NHK杯 予選
2021/02/23豊川孝弘 七段1,486NHK杯 予選
2021/02/23村田顕弘 六段1,616NHK杯 予選
2021/02/23南芳一 九段1,488NHK杯 予選
2020/02/19竹内雄悟 五段1,643NHK杯 予選
2019/02/20今泉健司 五段1,613NHK杯 予選
2018/02/14安用寺孝功 七段1,532NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23杉本昌隆 八段1,605NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23竹内雄悟 五段1,588NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19脇謙二 九段1,468NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19伊藤博文 七段1,412NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18杉本昌隆 八段1,598NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18内藤國雄 九段1,313NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20杉本昌隆 八段1,646NHK杯 予選
2013/07/28豊島将之 九段1,906NHK杯
2013/02/28増田裕司 七段1,498NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28福崎文吾 九段1,488NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28平藤眞吾 七段1,592NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24伊奈祐介 七段1,544NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24杉本昌隆 八段1,669NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24伊奈祐介 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24田中魁秀 九段1,429NHK杯 予選
2010/02/19伊藤博文 七段1,391NHK杯 予選

村田智弘七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)