shogidata.info

森下卓九段 : 成績詳細

森下卓九段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/03郷田真隆 九段1,780棋王戦 予選
03/12遠山雄亮 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
03/06長谷部浩平 五段1,637棋王戦 予選
02/20鈴木大介 九段1,669NHK杯 予選
02/20青野照市 九段1,338NHK杯 予選
02/20佐々木慎 七段1,695NHK杯 予選
02/13谷合廣紀 四段1,615王将戦 一次予選
02/08藤本渚 五段1,759順位戦C級2組
01/18井田明宏 四段1,694順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28谷合廣紀 四段1,597竜王戦6組
12/14村中秀史 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
11/30深浦康市 九段1,741棋聖戦 二次予選
11/09髙野秀行 六段1,440順位戦C級2組
11/02高野智史 六段1,761王座戦 一次予選
09/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
09/26島朗 九段1,521叡王戦 予選
09/12深浦康市 九段1,719達人戦 予選
08/31島朗 九段1,529順位戦C級2組
08/21鈴木大介 九段1,675銀河戦 予選
08/15長谷部浩平 五段1,645王位戦 予選
08/10牧野光則 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
08/01森本才跳 四段1,511朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13杉本和陽 五段1,730順位戦C級2組
06/27中川大輔 八段1,633達人戦 予選
06/22田中悠一 六段1,531順位戦C級2組
05/18野月浩貴 八段1,673銀河戦 Hブロック
05/09飯塚祐紀 八段1,567王将戦 一次予選
05/02石田直裕 五段1,642棋王戦 予選
04/21田村康介 七段1,512竜王戦5組 残欠
04/20中村亮介 六段1,563銀河戦 Hブロック
04/05阿久津主税 八段1,785棋王戦 予選
03/23青嶋未来 六段1,774王将戦 一次予選
03/14近藤正和 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
03/06斎藤明日斗 五段1,818竜王戦5組 昇決
03/02室岡克彦 八段1,251王将戦 一次予選
02/21島朗 九段1,457NHK杯 予選
02/02谷合廣紀 四段1,559順位戦C級2組
01/24瀬川晶司 六段1,598棋王戦 予選
01/16佐々木勇気 八段1,830棋聖戦 二次予選
01/06池永天志 六段1,724順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23長谷部浩平 五段1,675竜王戦5組
12/08中村亮介 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
11/21広瀬章人 九段1,887王位戦 予選
11/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,776順位戦C級2組
11/01片上大輔 七段1,645王座戦 一次予選
10/28島朗 九段1,448棋聖戦 二次予選
10/20八代弥 七段1,813順位戦C級2組
09/09服部慎一郎 六段1,857順位戦C級2組
09/07折田翔吾 五段1,544竜王戦5組 昇決
08/29中田宏樹 九段1,482銀河戦 予選
08/25北島忠雄 七段1,468王位戦 予選
08/18青野照市 九段1,387順位戦C級2組
08/05島朗 九段1,460王位戦 予選
08/01小林裕士 八段1,546順位戦C級2組
07/29藤井猛 九段1,678朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/29鈴木大介 九段1,665叡王戦 予選
06/23窪田義行 七段1,564竜王戦5組 昇決
06/16竹内雄悟 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
03/24川上猛 七段1,563竜王戦5組
03/08村田顕弘 六段1,619順位戦C級1組
03/02片上大輔 七段1,652竜王戦5組
02/22本田奎 六段1,748NHK杯 予選
02/22藤森哲也 五段1,536NHK杯 予選
02/08門倉啓太 五段1,585順位戦C級1組
02/01森内俊之 九段1,740王将戦 一次予選
01/25山本博志 五段1,650棋王戦 予選
01/19杉本和陽 五段1,693竜王戦5組
01/11阪口悟 六段1,523順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14石井健太郎 七段1,741順位戦C級1組
12/02戸辺誠 七段1,691棋聖戦 二次予選
11/16三枚堂達也 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
11/02真田圭一 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
09/27丸山忠久 九段1,808朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21高橋道雄 九段1,569順位戦C級1組
09/01瀬川晶司 六段1,607王位戦 予選
08/23八代弥 七段1,828銀河戦 予選
08/17高橋道雄 九段1,569王座戦 一次予選
07/29三浦弘行 九段1,782叡王戦 予選
07/23浅倉孝幸アマ1,485朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18近藤誠也 七段1,833NHK杯
07/13船江恒平 七段1,711順位戦C級1組
06/15北島忠雄 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
06/02中座真 八段1,389竜王戦4組 残決
05/24飯島栄治 八段1,783順位戦C級1組
04/29船江恒平 七段1,732銀河戦 Hブロック
04/22野月浩貴 八段1,698竜王戦4組 昇決
04/09佐藤康光 九段1,770叡王戦 予選
04/01阿部光瑠 七段1,668銀河戦 Hブロック
03/25谷合廣紀 四段1,592棋王戦 予選
03/09田村康介 七段1,524順位戦C級1組
02/24杉本和陽 五段1,671NHK杯 予選
02/24先崎学 九段1,524NHK杯 予選
02/24中川大輔 八段1,581NHK杯 予選
02/18横山泰明 七段1,742王将戦 一次予選
02/13青野照市 九段1,424叡王戦 予選
02/05島朗 九段1,443棋王戦 予選
02/02先崎学 九段1,521順位戦C級1組
01/28勝又清和 七段1,505王将戦 一次予選
01/12都成竜馬 七段1,788順位戦C級1組
01/07西山朋佳 女流三冠1,490棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15佐藤秀司 八段1,554順位戦C級1組
12/09近藤誠也 七段1,829王位戦 予選
12/01北島忠雄 七段1,526竜王戦4組
11/26高崎一生 七段1,664王座戦 一次予選
11/20松尾歩 八段1,774王位戦 予選
11/17阿部健治郎 七段1,708順位戦C級1組
11/02先崎学 九段1,530王座戦 一次予選
10/20小林裕士 八段1,601順位戦C級1組
10/06中川大輔 八段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
10/01高橋道雄 九段1,563王位戦 予選
09/18瀬川晶司 六段1,582王座戦 一次予選
09/08千葉幸生 七段1,703順位戦C級1組
09/04泉正樹 八段1,408銀河戦 予選
09/01阿久津主税 八段1,702王位戦 予選
08/24青野照市 九段1,395順位戦C級1組
07/20中川大輔 八段1,544朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20阿部健治郎 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14宮田敦史 七段1,634順位戦C級1組
06/16青嶋未来 六段1,742順位戦C級1組
04/17宮田敦史 七段1,635竜王戦4組 昇決
04/14佐々木慎 七段1,700棋王戦 予選
03/23金井恒太 六段1,638王将戦 一次予選
03/03豊川孝弘 七段1,520順位戦C級1組
02/27増田康宏 八段1,767王座戦 一次予選
02/25高崎一生 七段1,642王将戦 一次予選
02/14勝又清和 七段1,484NHK杯 予選
02/14髙野秀行 六段1,565NHK杯 予選
02/10中田宏樹 九段1,598竜王戦4組
02/04船江恒平 七段1,727順位戦C級1組
01/28丸山忠久 九段1,828棋聖戦 二次予選
01/14金井恒太 六段1,621順位戦C級1組
01/10横山泰明 七段1,739竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27佐々木勇気 八段1,724王座戦 一次予選
12/24佐藤慎一 五段1,533棋王戦 予選
12/03高崎一生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
11/26遠山雄亮 六段1,677王座戦 一次予選
11/05高橋道雄 九段1,546順位戦C級1組
10/15髙野秀行 六段1,558順位戦C級1組
09/19村中秀史 七段1,678王座戦 一次予選
09/03石井健太郎 七段1,748順位戦C級1組
08/30泉正樹 八段1,423王位戦 予選
08/09山本博志 五段1,518銀河戦 予選
08/06村田顕弘 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
07/14井上慶太 九段1,583叡王戦 予選
07/11千葉幸生 七段1,661朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02片上大輔 七段1,616順位戦C級1組
06/18真田圭一 八段1,563順位戦C級1組
06/04野月浩貴 八段1,629竜王戦4組 昇決
04/22北島忠雄 七段1,512竜王戦4組
04/15三枚堂達也 七段1,782王将戦 一次予選
04/11宮本広志 五段1,600銀河戦 Hブロック
03/12杉本和陽 五段1,649棋王戦 予選
03/05青野照市 九段1,465順位戦C級1組
03/01村中秀史 七段1,599竜王戦4組
02/19井出隼平 五段1,544NHK杯 予選
02/12橋本崇載 八段1,765棋聖戦 二次予選
02/05小林裕士 八段1,633順位戦C級1組
01/29宮田敦史 七段1,650王将戦 一次予選
01/08都成竜馬 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24上村亘 五段1,587王位戦 予選
12/18北島忠雄 七段1,497順位戦C級1組
12/13田中寅彦 九段1,432棋聖戦 二次予選
12/05長岡裕也 六段1,484王座戦 一次予選
11/30屋敷伸之 九段1,708朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/20堀口一史座 八段1,462順位戦C級1組
11/15伊藤真吾 六段1,639王位戦 予選
10/29鈴木大介 九段1,671朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/23西尾明 七段1,681順位戦C級1組
10/09石田直裕 五段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27岡崎洋 七段1,488王座戦 一次予選
09/20中田宏樹 九段1,610王位戦 予選
09/10郷田真隆 九段1,821叡王戦 予選
09/10久保利明 九段1,895叡王戦 予選
08/28近藤誠也 七段1,776順位戦C級1組
08/21桐山清澄 九段1,450叡王戦 予選
07/31日浦市郎 八段1,507順位戦C級1組
07/20藤井聡太 竜王名人1,854順位戦C級1組
07/18塚田泰明 九段1,606銀河戦 予選
07/03門倉啓太 五段1,563順位戦C級1組
06/30長岡裕也 六段1,516朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/21飯島栄治 八段1,616王将戦 一次予選
04/25中座真 八段1,512竜王戦3組 昇決
04/17佐々木慎 七段1,687銀河戦 Aブロック
04/13佐々木大地 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
03/28増田康宏 八段1,802棋王戦 予選
03/23野月浩貴 八段1,679王座戦 二次予選
03/20小林裕士 八段1,703銀河戦 Aブロック
03/07鈴木大介 九段1,714順位戦B級2組
03/04中村修 九段1,593順位戦B級2組
02/21阿部光瑠 七段1,727NHK杯 予選
01/26阿部光瑠 七段1,737棋聖戦 二次予選
01/17泉正樹 八段1,446棋王戦 予選
01/10青野照市 九段1,487順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26鈴木大介 九段1,712竜王戦3組
12/14郷田真隆 九段1,814王位戦 予選
11/30中村修 九段1,604棋聖戦 二次予選
11/15先崎学 九段1,608王位戦
11/15中田宏樹 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
11/10中村太地 八段1,847順位戦B級2組
10/18石田直裕 五段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30高橋道雄 九段1,578叡王戦 予選
09/27藤井猛 九段1,758順位戦B級2組
09/06田村康介 七段1,587順位戦B級2組
08/23上野裕和 六段1,436朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10大石直嗣 七段1,698竜王戦3組 昇決
08/02野月浩貴 八段1,644順位戦B級2組
07/20村山慈明 八段1,774順位戦B級2組
07/13神谷広志 八段1,419銀河戦 予選
06/22横山泰明 七段1,755竜王戦3組 昇決
06/07戸辺誠 七段1,739順位戦B級2組
06/04豊島将之 九段1,916NHK杯
04/26高崎一生 七段1,634竜王戦3組 昇決
04/18阿部隆 九段1,681銀河戦 Aブロック
03/31三枚堂達也 七段1,739棋王戦 予選
03/21片上大輔 七段1,642銀河戦 Aブロック
03/08井上慶太 九段1,537順位戦B級2組
03/03中村修 九段1,628王将戦 一次予選
02/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,645NHK杯 予選
02/13村中秀史 七段1,595NHK杯 予選
02/08中村修 九段1,597順位戦B級2組
01/31戸辺誠 七段1,771王座戦 二次予選
01/27島朗 九段1,484竜王戦3組
01/20日浦市郎 八段1,558棋王戦 予選
01/11澤田真吾 七段1,764順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14菅井竜也 八段1,845順位戦B級2組
11/09佐々木慎 七段1,647順位戦B級2組
11/04高崎一生 七段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/19北浜健介 八段1,712順位戦B級2組
10/04田村康介 七段1,646棋聖戦 二次予選
09/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
09/14渡辺正和 六段1,554朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/02阿久津主税 八段1,745王位戦 予選
08/05鈴木大介 九段1,669竜王戦3組 昇決
07/25青嶋未来 六段1,738朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20窪田義行 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
07/13木下浩一 七段1,363銀河戦 予選
06/29畠山成幸 八段1,490順位戦B級2組
06/25屋敷伸之 九段1,826叡王戦 予選
06/01青野照市 九段1,550順位戦B級2組
05/25島朗 九段1,539竜王戦3組 昇決
03/31永瀬拓矢 九段1,872竜王戦3組
03/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,838棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/09鈴木大介 九段1,670順位戦B級2組
03/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,774銀河戦 Eブロック
02/24小林宏 七段1,433NHK杯 予選
02/24及川拓馬 七段1,704NHK杯 予選
02/18梶浦宏孝 七段1,595王将戦 一次予選
02/10杉本昌隆 八段1,588順位戦B級2組
02/03鈴木大介 九段1,696竜王戦3組
01/28深浦康市 九段1,862棋聖戦 二次予選
01/20阿部隆 九段1,693順位戦B級2組
01/12先崎学 九段1,618王座戦 二次予選
01/06石田直裕 五段1,620棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,591順位戦B級2組
12/07広瀬章人 九段1,839朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/02黒沢怜生 六段1,594棋聖戦 二次予選
11/11井上慶太 九段1,560順位戦B級2組
11/05高見泰地 七段1,643朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/05藤森哲也 五段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/02石井健太郎 七段1,682王位戦 予選
10/14佐々木慎 七段1,701棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07飯島栄治 八段1,705順位戦B級2組
10/01島朗 九段1,552王位戦 予選
09/24中田宏樹 九段1,590順位戦B級2組
09/02中川大輔 八段1,607順位戦B級2組
08/07増田康宏 八段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24及川拓馬 七段1,704銀河戦 予選
07/08藤井猛 九段1,740順位戦B級2組
06/20森内俊之 九段1,838叡王戦 予選
06/10菅井竜也 八段1,876順位戦B級2組
05/28中村太地 八段1,755竜王戦3組 昇決
05/21佐藤天彦 九段1,932王将戦 一次予選
04/30北浜健介 八段1,741銀河戦 Dブロック
04/24佐藤秀司 八段1,620竜王戦3組 昇決
03/11稲葉陽 八段1,857順位戦B級2組
03/02髙野秀行 六段1,571王将戦 一次予選
02/26永瀬拓矢 九段1,803NHK杯 予選
02/23屋敷伸之 九段1,856王座戦 二次予選
02/10堀口弘治 七段1,496王将戦 一次予選
02/04杉本昌隆 八段1,587順位戦B級2組
01/29中川大輔 八段1,617竜王戦3組
01/22島朗 九段1,572王座戦 二次予選
01/07中村修 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24高橋道雄 九段1,660順位戦B級2組
12/03石井健太郎 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
11/25及川拓馬 七段1,674棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12田村康介 七段1,627順位戦B級2組
11/09深浦康市 九段1,886NHK杯
10/31永瀬拓矢 九段1,794朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/22島朗 九段1,561順位戦B級2組
10/17中村太地 八段1,775棋聖戦 二次予選
10/01戸辺誠 七段1,708順位戦B級2組
09/25川上猛 七段1,497王位戦 予選
09/17安用寺孝功 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
09/09小倉久史 八段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/09石田直裕 五段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27阿部隆 九段1,662順位戦B級2組
08/19佐藤天彦 九段1,869銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/25稲葉陽 八段1,796竜王戦2組 昇決
07/17羽生善治 九段2,067銀河戦 Bブロック
06/22広瀬章人 九段1,866NHK杯
06/19高橋道雄 九段1,680銀河戦 Bブロック
06/11野月浩貴 八段1,659順位戦B級2組
05/27塚田泰明 九段1,582王将戦 一次予選
05/22畠山鎮 八段1,699銀河戦 Bブロック
05/12渡辺明 九段1,940王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/07瀬川晶司 六段1,660王将戦 一次予選
04/24阪口悟 六段1,615銀河戦 Bブロック
04/24瀬川晶司 六段1,660棋王戦 予選
04/17及川拓馬 七段1,674王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/08佐藤康光 九段1,881王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/27藤井猛 九段1,797王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/13村山慈明 八段1,821順位戦B級2組
02/27行方尚史 九段1,876王座戦 二次予選
02/24木村一基 九段1,803王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/18石川陽生 七段1,518NHK杯 予選
02/18横山泰明 七段1,700NHK杯 予選
02/13先崎学 九段1,658順位戦B級2組
02/10森雞二 九段1,499棋王戦 予選
01/23豊川孝弘 七段1,585順位戦B級2組
01/17石田直裕 五段1,571棋王戦 予選
01/10高橋道雄 九段1,697竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16松尾歩 八段1,812王位戦 予選
12/05田村康介 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
11/29渡辺正和 六段1,612王位戦 予選
11/25屋敷伸之 九段1,859王位戦 予選
11/14青野照市 九段1,524順位戦B級2組
10/17橋本崇載 八段1,800棋聖戦 二次予選
10/10畠山成幸 八段1,578順位戦B級2組
09/27岡崎洋 七段1,553王位戦 予選
09/19北浜健介 八段1,697順位戦B級2組
08/22上村亘 五段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/05遠山雄亮 六段1,602銀河戦 予選
08/01泉正樹 八段1,495順位戦B級2組
07/11窪田義行 七段1,642順位戦B級2組
06/20高橋道雄 九段1,710竜王戦2組 昇決
06/13南芳一 九段1,553順位戦B級2組
04/23瀬川晶司 六段1,646棋王戦 予選
04/11中村太地 八段1,806王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/05小林宏 七段1,478棋王戦 予選
04/02三浦弘行 九段1,833王座戦 二次予選
03/15豊島将之 九段1,891竜王戦2組
03/07堀口一史座 八段1,611順位戦B級2組
02/26佐藤和俊 七段1,633王将戦 一次予選
02/22日浦市郎 八段1,591NHK杯 予選
02/19佐々木慎 七段1,718王座戦 二次予選
02/07藤井猛 九段1,826順位戦B級2組
01/25島朗 九段1,664竜王戦2組
01/17高見泰地 七段1,545王将戦 一次予選
01/10中村修 九段1,645順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13中川大輔 八段1,657順位戦B級2組
12/04豊川孝弘 七段1,569王座戦 二次予選
11/15戸辺誠 七段1,798順位戦B級2組
10/17行方尚史 九段1,849棋聖戦 二次予選
10/04豊島将之 九段1,868順位戦B級2組
09/28村山慈明 八段1,770朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/28西尾明 七段1,692朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/25髙野秀行 六段1,594王位戦 予選
09/13飯島栄治 八段1,806順位戦B級2組
08/29所司和晴 七段1,411朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09佐藤天彦 九段1,847順位戦B級2組
07/31杉本昌隆 八段1,720竜王戦2組 昇決
07/27永瀬拓矢 九段1,730銀河戦 予選
07/19先崎学 九段1,635順位戦B級2組
06/21杉本昌隆 八段1,701順位戦B級2組
05/31松尾歩 八段1,769王将戦 一次予選
05/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,681竜王戦2組 昇決
04/24長岡裕也 六段1,538王将戦 一次予選
04/13真田圭一 八段1,631竜王戦2組 昇決
04/12豊島将之 九段1,896銀河戦 Gブロック
03/29堀口弘治 七段1,484王将戦 一次予選
03/09野月浩貴 八段1,691順位戦B級2組
02/28佐藤義則1,342NHK杯 予選
02/28中村亮介 六段1,631NHK杯 予選
02/21佐々木勇気 八段1,609棋王戦 予選
02/15佐藤天彦 九段1,831竜王戦2組
02/09木村一基 九段1,823王座戦 二次予選
02/03飯塚祐紀 八段1,708順位戦B級2組
01/24門倉啓太 五段1,578王座戦 二次予選
01/18飯塚祐紀 八段1,697棋聖戦 二次予選
01/13安用寺孝功 七段1,570順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16神谷広志 八段1,512王座戦 二次予選
12/09堀口一史座 八段1,569順位戦B級2組
11/29鈴木大介 九段1,737王位戦 予選
11/11島朗 九段1,733順位戦B級2組
10/24佐藤康光 九段1,880王位戦 予選
10/21森雞二 九段1,518棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07神谷広志 八段1,537順位戦B級2組
09/30大平武洋 六段1,579王位戦 予選
09/27北島忠雄 七段1,636朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/16中川大輔 八段1,707棋聖戦 二次予選
09/10羽生善治 九段1,988銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/09阿部隆 九段1,690順位戦B級2組
09/06宮田利男 八段1,328朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01戸辺誠 七段1,789銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/05杉本昌隆 八段1,673順位戦B級2組
07/22飯島栄治 八段1,730順位戦B級2組
07/09三浦弘行 九段1,829銀河戦 Aブロック
06/17桐山清澄 九段1,520順位戦B級2組
06/11井上慶太 九段1,711銀河戦 Aブロック
05/31中村修 九段1,615王将戦 一次予選
05/14屋敷伸之 九段1,794銀河戦 Aブロック
05/09村山慈明 八段1,783棋王戦 予選
04/16飯島栄治 八段1,774銀河戦 Aブロック
04/12村中秀史 七段1,607王将戦 一次予選
03/29阿部隆 九段1,662竜王戦1組
03/11植山悦行1,397棋王戦 予選
03/04島朗 九段1,737順位戦B級2組
02/24石川陽生 七段1,527NHK杯 予選
02/18土佐浩司 八段1,506順位戦B級2組
02/10石川陽生 七段1,529王将戦 一次予選
01/28久保利明 九段1,916竜王戦1組
01/20佐藤天彦 九段1,802王座戦 二次予選
01/14中川大輔 八段1,718順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10南芳一 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
12/03堀口一史座 八段1,619王座戦 二次予選
11/19阿部隆 九段1,701順位戦B級2組
11/10横山泰明 七段1,704棋聖戦 二次予選
11/04丸山忠久 九段1,891王位戦 予選
10/15窪田義行 七段1,709順位戦B級2組
10/12中村修 九段1,659棋聖戦 二次予選
10/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,781棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/28片上大輔 七段1,675朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17泉正樹 八段1,503順位戦B級2組
08/19川上猛 七段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11千葉幸生 七段1,636王位戦 予選
08/06青野照市 九段1,585順位戦B級2組
07/21甲斐智美 1,278朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16北浜健介 八段1,720順位戦B級2組
07/13大島映二 七段1,352銀河戦 予選
07/02木村一基 九段1,817棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/18畠山成幸 八段1,536順位戦B級2組
06/03遠山雄亮 六段1,634棋王戦 予選
05/18神谷広志 八段1,566棋王戦 予選
05/13小林裕士 八段1,727銀河戦 Aブロック
04/27森内俊之 九段1,837竜王戦1組 4決
04/15佐藤義則1,362棋王戦 予選
03/25瀬川晶司 六段1,615王将戦 一次予選
03/18松尾歩 八段1,835竜王戦1組
03/05野月浩貴 八段1,655順位戦B級2組
02/24日浦市郎 八段1,646NHK杯 予選
02/24田村康介 七段1,669NHK杯 予選
02/16高橋道雄 九段1,741竜王戦1組
02/12飯塚祐紀 八段1,660順位戦B級2組
01/22櫛田陽一 七段1,581棋王戦 予選
01/15中田宏樹 九段1,682順位戦B級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/28谷合廣紀 四段1,597竜王戦6組
2023/04/21田村康介 七段1,512竜王戦5組 残欠
2023/03/06斎藤明日斗 五段1,818竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/12/23長谷部浩平 五段1,675竜王戦5組
2022/09/07折田翔吾 五段1,544竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/06/23窪田義行 七段1,564竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/03/24川上猛 七段1,563竜王戦5組
2022/03/02片上大輔 七段1,652竜王戦5組
2022/01/19杉本和陽 五段1,693竜王戦5組
2021/06/02中座真 八段1,389竜王戦4組 残決
2021/04/22野月浩貴 八段1,698竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/12/01北島忠雄 七段1,526竜王戦4組
2020/04/17宮田敦史 七段1,635竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/02/10中田宏樹 九段1,598竜王戦4組
2020/01/10横山泰明 七段1,739竜王戦4組
2019/06/04野月浩貴 八段1,629竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/04/22北島忠雄 七段1,512竜王戦4組
2019/03/01村中秀史 七段1,599竜王戦4組
2018/04/25中座真 八段1,512竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/12/26鈴木大介 九段1,712竜王戦3組
2017/08/10大石直嗣 七段1,698竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/06/22横山泰明 七段1,755竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/04/26高崎一生 七段1,634竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/01/27島朗 九段1,484竜王戦3組
2016/08/05鈴木大介 九段1,669竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/05/25島朗 九段1,539竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/03/31永瀬拓矢 九段1,872竜王戦3組
2016/02/03鈴木大介 九段1,696竜王戦3組
2015/05/28中村太地 八段1,755竜王戦3組 昇決
2015/04/24佐藤秀司 八段1,620竜王戦3組 昇決
2015/01/29中川大輔 八段1,617竜王戦3組
2014/07/25稲葉陽 八段1,796竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/01/10高橋道雄 九段1,697竜王戦2組
2013/06/20高橋道雄 九段1,710竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/03/15豊島将之 九段1,891竜王戦2組
2013/01/25島朗 九段1,664竜王戦2組
2012/07/31杉本昌隆 八段1,720竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/05/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,681竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/04/13真田圭一 八段1,631竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/02/15佐藤天彦 九段1,831竜王戦2組
2011/03/29阿部隆 九段1,662竜王戦1組
2011/01/28久保利明 九段1,916竜王戦1組
2010/04/27森内俊之 九段1,837竜王戦1組 4決
2010/03/18松尾歩 八段1,835竜王戦1組
2010/02/16高橋道雄 九段1,741竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/12遠山雄亮 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
2024/02/08藤本渚 五段1,759順位戦C級2組
2024/01/18井田明宏 四段1,694順位戦C級2組
2023/12/14村中秀史 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
2023/11/09髙野秀行 六段1,440順位戦C級2組
2023/09/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
2023/08/31島朗 九段1,529順位戦C級2組
2023/08/10牧野光則 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
2023/07/13杉本和陽 五段1,730順位戦C級2組
2023/06/22田中悠一 六段1,531順位戦C級2組
2023/03/14近藤正和 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
2023/02/02谷合廣紀 四段1,559順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06池永天志 六段1,724順位戦C級2組
2022/12/08中村亮介 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
2022/11/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,776順位戦C級2組
2022/10/20八代弥 七段1,813順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09服部慎一郎 六段1,857順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18青野照市 九段1,387順位戦C級2組
2022/08/01小林裕士 八段1,546順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16竹内雄悟 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
2022/03/08村田顕弘 六段1,619順位戦C級1組
2022/02/08門倉啓太 五段1,585順位戦C級1組
2022/01/11阪口悟 六段1,523順位戦C級1組
2021/12/14石井健太郎 七段1,741順位戦C級1組
2021/11/16三枚堂達也 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
2021/11/02真田圭一 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
2021/09/21高橋道雄 九段1,569順位戦C級1組
2021/07/13船江恒平 七段1,711順位戦C級1組
2021/06/15北島忠雄 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
2021/05/24飯島栄治 八段1,783順位戦C級1組
2021/03/09田村康介 七段1,524順位戦C級1組
2021/02/02先崎学 九段1,521順位戦C級1組
2021/01/12都成竜馬 七段1,788順位戦C級1組
2020/12/15佐藤秀司 八段1,554順位戦C級1組
2020/11/17阿部健治郎 七段1,708順位戦C級1組
2020/10/20小林裕士 八段1,601順位戦C級1組
2020/09/08千葉幸生 七段1,703順位戦C級1組
2020/08/24青野照市 九段1,395順位戦C級1組
2020/07/14宮田敦史 七段1,634順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16青嶋未来 六段1,742順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03豊川孝弘 七段1,520順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04船江恒平 七段1,727順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14金井恒太 六段1,621順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03高崎一生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05高橋道雄 九段1,546順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15髙野秀行 六段1,558順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03石井健太郎 七段1,748順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06村田顕弘 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02片上大輔 七段1,616順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18真田圭一 八段1,563順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05青野照市 九段1,465順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05小林裕士 八段1,633順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08都成竜馬 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18北島忠雄 七段1,497順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20堀口一史座 八段1,462順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23西尾明 七段1,681順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28近藤誠也 七段1,776順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31日浦市郎 八段1,507順位戦C級1組
2018/07/20藤井聡太 竜王名人1,854順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03門倉啓太 五段1,563順位戦C級1組
2018/03/07鈴木大介 九段1,714順位戦B級2組
2018/03/04中村修 九段1,593順位戦B級2組
2018/01/10青野照市 九段1,487順位戦B級2組
2017/11/15中田宏樹 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
2017/11/10中村太地 八段1,847順位戦B級2組
2017/09/27藤井猛 九段1,758順位戦B級2組
2017/09/06田村康介 七段1,587順位戦B級2組
2017/08/02野月浩貴 八段1,644順位戦B級2組
2017/07/20村山慈明 八段1,774順位戦B級2組
2017/06/07戸辺誠 七段1,739順位戦B級2組
2017/03/08井上慶太 九段1,537順位戦B級2組
2017/02/08中村修 九段1,597順位戦B級2組
2017/01/11澤田真吾 七段1,764順位戦B級2組
2016/12/14菅井竜也 八段1,845順位戦B級2組
2016/11/09佐々木慎 七段1,647順位戦B級2組
2016/10/19北浜健介 八段1,712順位戦B級2組
2016/09/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
2016/07/20窪田義行 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
2016/06/29畠山成幸 八段1,490順位戦B級2組
2016/06/01青野照市 九段1,550順位戦B級2組
2016/03/09鈴木大介 九段1,670順位戦B級2組
2016/02/10杉本昌隆 八段1,588順位戦B級2組
2016/01/20阿部隆 九段1,693順位戦B級2組
2015/12/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,591順位戦B級2組
2015/11/11井上慶太 九段1,560順位戦B級2組
2015/10/07飯島栄治 八段1,705順位戦B級2組
2015/09/24中田宏樹 九段1,590順位戦B級2組
2015/09/02中川大輔 八段1,607順位戦B級2組
2015/07/08藤井猛 九段1,740順位戦B級2組
2015/06/10菅井竜也 八段1,876順位戦B級2組
2015/03/11稲葉陽 八段1,857順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04杉本昌隆 八段1,587順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07中村修 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24高橋道雄 九段1,660順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12田村康介 七段1,627順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22島朗 九段1,561順位戦B級2組
2014/10/01戸辺誠 七段1,708順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17安用寺孝功 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
2014/08/27阿部隆 九段1,662順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11野月浩貴 八段1,659順位戦B級2組
2014/03/13村山慈明 八段1,821順位戦B級2組
2014/02/13先崎学 九段1,658順位戦B級2組
2014/01/23豊川孝弘 七段1,585順位戦B級2組
2013/12/05田村康介 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
2013/11/14青野照市 九段1,524順位戦B級2組
2013/10/10畠山成幸 八段1,578順位戦B級2組
2013/09/19北浜健介 八段1,697順位戦B級2組
2013/08/01泉正樹 八段1,495順位戦B級2組
2013/07/11窪田義行 七段1,642順位戦B級2組
2013/06/13南芳一 九段1,553順位戦B級2組
2013/03/07堀口一史座 八段1,611順位戦B級2組
2013/02/07藤井猛 九段1,826順位戦B級2組
2013/01/10中村修 九段1,645順位戦B級2組
2012/12/13中川大輔 八段1,657順位戦B級2組
2012/11/15戸辺誠 七段1,798順位戦B級2組
2012/10/04豊島将之 九段1,868順位戦B級2組
2012/09/13飯島栄治 八段1,806順位戦B級2組
2012/08/09佐藤天彦 九段1,847順位戦B級2組
2012/07/19先崎学 九段1,635順位戦B級2組
2012/06/21杉本昌隆 八段1,701順位戦B級2組
2012/03/09野月浩貴 八段1,691順位戦B級2組
2012/02/03飯塚祐紀 八段1,708順位戦B級2組
2012/01/13安用寺孝功 七段1,570順位戦B級2組
2011/12/09堀口一史座 八段1,569順位戦B級2組
2011/11/11島朗 九段1,733順位戦B級2組
2011/10/07神谷広志 八段1,537順位戦B級2組
2011/09/09阿部隆 九段1,690順位戦B級2組
2011/08/05杉本昌隆 八段1,673順位戦B級2組
2011/07/22飯島栄治 八段1,730順位戦B級2組
2011/06/17桐山清澄 九段1,520順位戦B級2組
2011/03/04島朗 九段1,737順位戦B級2組
2011/02/18土佐浩司 八段1,506順位戦B級2組
2011/01/14中川大輔 八段1,718順位戦B級2組
2010/12/10南芳一 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
2010/11/19阿部隆 九段1,701順位戦B級2組
2010/10/15窪田義行 七段1,709順位戦B級2組
2010/09/17泉正樹 八段1,503順位戦B級2組
2010/08/06青野照市 九段1,585順位戦B級2組
2010/07/16北浜健介 八段1,720順位戦B級2組
2010/06/18畠山成幸 八段1,536順位戦B級2組
2010/03/05野月浩貴 八段1,655順位戦B級2組
2010/02/12飯塚祐紀 八段1,660順位戦B級2組
2010/01/15中田宏樹 九段1,682順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/15長谷部浩平 五段1,645王位戦 予選
2022/11/21広瀬章人 九段1,887王位戦 予選
2022/08/25北島忠雄 七段1,468王位戦 予選
2022/08/05島朗 九段1,460王位戦 予選
2021/09/01瀬川晶司 六段1,607王位戦 予選
2020/12/09近藤誠也 七段1,829王位戦 予選
2020/11/20松尾歩 八段1,774王位戦 予選
2020/10/01高橋道雄 九段1,563王位戦 予選
2020/09/01阿久津主税 八段1,702王位戦 予選
2019/08/30泉正樹 八段1,423王位戦 予選
2018/12/24上村亘 五段1,587王位戦 予選
2018/11/15伊藤真吾 六段1,639王位戦 予選
2018/09/20中田宏樹 九段1,610王位戦 予選
2017/12/14郷田真隆 九段1,814王位戦 予選
2017/11/15先崎学 九段1,608王位戦
2016/09/02阿久津主税 八段1,745王位戦 予選
2015/11/02石井健太郎 七段1,682王位戦 予選
2015/10/01島朗 九段1,552王位戦 予選
2014/09/25川上猛 七段1,497王位戦 予選
2014/05/12渡辺明 九段1,940王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/17及川拓馬 七段1,674王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/08佐藤康光 九段1,881王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/03/27藤井猛 九段1,797王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/02/24木村一基 九段1,803王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/12/16松尾歩 八段1,812王位戦 予選
2013/11/29渡辺正和 六段1,612王位戦 予選
2013/11/25屋敷伸之 九段1,859王位戦 予選
2013/09/27岡崎洋 七段1,553王位戦 予選
2012/09/25髙野秀行 六段1,594王位戦 予選
2011/11/29鈴木大介 九段1,737王位戦 予選
2011/10/24佐藤康光 九段1,880王位戦 予選
2011/09/30大平武洋 六段1,579王位戦 予選
2010/11/04丸山忠久 九段1,891王位戦 予選
2010/08/11千葉幸生 七段1,636王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/02高野智史 六段1,761王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/01片上大輔 七段1,645王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/17高橋道雄 九段1,569王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/26高崎一生 七段1,664王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/02先崎学 九段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/18瀬川晶司 六段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2020/02/27増田康宏 八段1,767王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/27佐々木勇気 八段1,724王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/26遠山雄亮 六段1,677王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/19村中秀史 七段1,678王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/05長岡裕也 六段1,484王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/27岡崎洋 七段1,488王座戦 一次予選
2018/03/23野月浩貴 八段1,679王座戦 二次予選
2017/01/31戸辺誠 七段1,771王座戦 二次予選
2016/01/12先崎学 九段1,618王座戦 二次予選
2015/02/23屋敷伸之 九段1,856王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/22島朗 九段1,572王座戦 二次予選
2014/02/27行方尚史 九段1,876王座戦 二次予選
2013/04/11中村太地 八段1,806王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/04/02三浦弘行 九段1,833王座戦 二次予選
2013/02/19佐々木慎 七段1,718王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/04豊川孝弘 七段1,569王座戦 二次予選
2012/02/09木村一基 九段1,823王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/24門倉啓太 五段1,578王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/16神谷広志 八段1,512王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/20佐藤天彦 九段1,802王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/03堀口一史座 八段1,619王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/03郷田真隆 九段1,780棋王戦 予選
2024/03/06長谷部浩平 五段1,637棋王戦 予選
2023/05/02石田直裕 五段1,642棋王戦 予選
2023/04/05阿久津主税 八段1,785棋王戦 予選
2023/01/24瀬川晶司 六段1,598棋王戦 予選
2022/01/25山本博志 五段1,650棋王戦 予選
2021/03/25谷合廣紀 四段1,592棋王戦 予選
2021/02/05島朗 九段1,443棋王戦 予選
2020/04/14佐々木慎 七段1,700棋王戦 予選
2019/12/24佐藤慎一 五段1,533棋王戦 予選
2019/03/12杉本和陽 五段1,649棋王戦 予選
2018/03/28増田康宏 八段1,802棋王戦 予選
2018/01/17泉正樹 八段1,446棋王戦 予選
2017/03/31三枚堂達也 七段1,739棋王戦 予選
2017/01/20日浦市郎 八段1,558棋王戦 予選
2016/01/06石田直裕 五段1,620棋王戦 予選
2014/12/03石井健太郎 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
2014/04/24瀬川晶司 六段1,660棋王戦 予選
2014/02/10森雞二 九段1,499棋王戦 予選
2014/01/17石田直裕 五段1,571棋王戦 予選
2013/04/23瀬川晶司 六段1,646棋王戦 予選
2013/04/05小林宏 七段1,478棋王戦 予選
2012/02/21佐々木勇気 八段1,609棋王戦 予選
2011/05/09村山慈明 八段1,783棋王戦 予選
2011/03/11植山悦行1,397棋王戦 予選
2010/10/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,781棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/07/02木村一基 九段1,817棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/06/03遠山雄亮 六段1,634棋王戦 予選
2010/05/18神谷広志 八段1,566棋王戦 予選
2010/04/15佐藤義則1,362棋王戦 予選
2010/01/22櫛田陽一 七段1,581棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/26島朗 九段1,521叡王戦 予選
2022/06/29鈴木大介 九段1,665叡王戦 予選
2021/07/29三浦弘行 九段1,782叡王戦 予選
2021/04/09佐藤康光 九段1,770叡王戦 予選
2021/02/13青野照市 九段1,424叡王戦 予選
2019/07/14井上慶太 九段1,583叡王戦 予選
2018/09/10久保利明 九段1,895叡王戦 予選
2018/09/10郷田真隆 九段1,821叡王戦 予選
2018/08/21桐山清澄 九段1,450叡王戦 予選
2017/09/30高橋道雄 九段1,578叡王戦 予選
2016/06/25屋敷伸之 九段1,826叡王戦 予選
2015/06/20森内俊之 九段1,838叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/13谷合廣紀 四段1,615王将戦 一次予選
2023/05/09飯塚祐紀 八段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/23青嶋未来 六段1,774王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/02室岡克彦 八段1,251王将戦 一次予選
2022/02/01森内俊之 九段1,740王将戦 一次予選
2021/02/18横山泰明 七段1,742王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/28勝又清和 七段1,505王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/23金井恒太 六段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/25高崎一生 七段1,642王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/15三枚堂達也 七段1,782王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/29宮田敦史 七段1,650王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/21飯島栄治 八段1,616王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/13佐々木大地 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/03中村修 九段1,628王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/18梶浦宏孝 七段1,595王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/21佐藤天彦 九段1,932王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/02髙野秀行 六段1,571王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/10堀口弘治 七段1,496王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/27塚田泰明 九段1,582王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/07瀬川晶司 六段1,660王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/26佐藤和俊 七段1,633王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/17高見泰地 七段1,545王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/31松尾歩 八段1,769王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/24長岡裕也 六段1,538王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/29堀口弘治 七段1,484王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/31中村修 九段1,615王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/12村中秀史 七段1,607王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/10石川陽生 七段1,529王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/25瀬川晶司 六段1,615王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/30深浦康市 九段1,741棋聖戦 二次予選
2023/01/16佐々木勇気 八段1,830棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/10/28島朗 九段1,448棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/12/02戸辺誠 七段1,691棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/01/07西山朋佳 女流三冠1,490棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/10/06中川大輔 八段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/01/28丸山忠久 九段1,828棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/02/12橋本崇載 八段1,765棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/13田中寅彦 九段1,432棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/01/26阿部光瑠 七段1,737棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/11/30中村修 九段1,604棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/10/04田村康介 七段1,646棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/03/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,838棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/01/28深浦康市 九段1,862棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/12/02黒沢怜生 六段1,594棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/14佐々木慎 七段1,701棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/25及川拓馬 七段1,674棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/17中村太地 八段1,775棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/10/17橋本崇載 八段1,800棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/17行方尚史 九段1,849棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/01/18飯塚祐紀 八段1,697棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/21森雞二 九段1,518棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/09/16中川大輔 八段1,707棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/11/10横山泰明 七段1,704棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/10/12中村修 九段1,659棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/01森本才跳 四段1,511朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/29藤井猛 九段1,678朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/09/27丸山忠久 九段1,808朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/23浅倉孝幸アマ1,485朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/20阿部健治郎 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/20中川大輔 八段1,544朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/11千葉幸生 七段1,661朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/30屋敷伸之 九段1,708朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/10/29鈴木大介 九段1,671朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/09石田直裕 五段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/06/30長岡裕也 六段1,516朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/18石田直裕 五段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/23上野裕和 六段1,436朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/04高崎一生 七段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/14渡辺正和 六段1,554朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/25青嶋未来 六段1,738朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/12/07広瀬章人 九段1,839朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/11/05高見泰地 七段1,643朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/11/05藤森哲也 五段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/07増田康宏 八段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/31永瀬拓矢 九段1,794朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/09小倉久史 八段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/09石田直裕 五段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/22上村亘 五段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/28村山慈明 八段1,770朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/28西尾明 七段1,692朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/29所司和晴 七段1,411朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/27北島忠雄 七段1,636朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/06宮田利男 八段1,328朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/28片上大輔 七段1,675朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/19川上猛 七段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/21甲斐智美 1,278朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/21鈴木大介 九段1,675銀河戦 予選
2023/05/18野月浩貴 八段1,673銀河戦 Hブロック
2023/04/20中村亮介 六段1,563銀河戦 Hブロック
2022/08/29中田宏樹 九段1,482銀河戦 予選
2021/08/23八代弥 七段1,828銀河戦 予選
2021/04/29船江恒平 七段1,732銀河戦 Hブロック
2021/04/01阿部光瑠 七段1,668銀河戦 Hブロック
2020/09/04泉正樹 八段1,408銀河戦 予選
2019/08/09山本博志 五段1,518銀河戦 予選
2019/04/11宮本広志 五段1,600銀河戦 Hブロック
2018/07/18塚田泰明 九段1,606銀河戦 予選
2018/04/17佐々木慎 七段1,687銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/03/20小林裕士 八段1,703銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/07/13神谷広志 八段1,419銀河戦 予選
2017/04/18阿部隆 九段1,681銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/03/21片上大輔 七段1,642銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/07/13木下浩一 七段1,363銀河戦 予選
2016/03/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,774銀河戦 Eブロック
2015/07/24及川拓馬 七段1,704銀河戦 予選
2015/04/30北浜健介 八段1,741銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/08/19佐藤天彦 九段1,869銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/07/17羽生善治 九段2,067銀河戦 Bブロック
2014/06/19高橋道雄 九段1,680銀河戦 Bブロック
2014/05/22畠山鎮 八段1,699銀河戦 Bブロック
2014/04/24阪口悟 六段1,615銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/08/05遠山雄亮 六段1,602銀河戦 予選
2012/07/27永瀬拓矢 九段1,730銀河戦 予選
2012/04/12豊島将之 九段1,896銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/09/10羽生善治 九段1,988銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/09/01戸辺誠 七段1,789銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/07/09三浦弘行 九段1,829銀河戦 Aブロック
2011/06/11井上慶太 九段1,711銀河戦 Aブロック
2011/05/14屋敷伸之 九段1,794銀河戦 Aブロック
2011/04/16飯島栄治 八段1,774銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/07/13大島映二 七段1,352銀河戦 予選
2010/05/13小林裕士 八段1,727銀河戦 Aブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20佐々木慎 七段1,695NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20青野照市 九段1,338NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20鈴木大介 九段1,669NHK杯 予選
2023/02/21島朗 九段1,457NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22本田奎 六段1,748NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22藤森哲也 五段1,536NHK杯 予選
2021/07/18近藤誠也 七段1,833NHK杯
2021/02/24杉本和陽 五段1,671NHK杯 予選
2021/02/24中川大輔 八段1,581NHK杯 予選
2021/02/24先崎学 九段1,524NHK杯 予選
2020/02/14勝又清和 七段1,484NHK杯 予選
2020/02/14髙野秀行 六段1,565NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19井出隼平 五段1,544NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21阿部光瑠 七段1,727NHK杯 予選
2017/06/04豊島将之 九段1,916NHK杯
2017/02/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,645NHK杯 予選
2017/02/13村中秀史 七段1,595NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24及川拓馬 七段1,704NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24小林宏 七段1,433NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26永瀬拓矢 九段1,803NHK杯 予選
2014/11/09深浦康市 九段1,886NHK杯
2014/06/22広瀬章人 九段1,866NHK杯
2014/02/18石川陽生 七段1,518NHK杯 予選
2014/02/18横山泰明 七段1,700NHK杯 予選
2013/02/22日浦市郎 八段1,591NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28中村亮介 六段1,631NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28佐藤義則1,342NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24石川陽生 七段1,527NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24田村康介 七段1,669NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24日浦市郎 八段1,646NHK杯 予選

森下卓九段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)