shogidata.info

片上大輔七段 : 成績詳細

片上大輔七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
03/26渡辺正和 六段1,484竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05高橋道雄 九段1,497順位戦C級1組
02/28星野良生 五段1,570王将戦 一次予選
02/13八代弥 七段1,863王座戦 一次予選
01/31金井恒太 六段1,592棋王戦 予選
01/23髙野秀行 六段1,423王将戦 一次予選
01/09真田圭一 八段1,521順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25窪田義行 七段1,517王座戦 一次予選
12/19真田圭一 八段1,510竜王戦5組
12/05佐藤和俊 七段1,635順位戦C級1組
11/30富岡英作 九段1,453王座戦 一次予選
11/07野月浩貴 八段1,694順位戦C級1組
10/25三枚堂達也 七段1,753王座戦 一次予選
10/17畠山成幸 八段1,411順位戦C級1組
09/26飯塚祐紀 八段1,551順位戦C級1組
09/15戸辺誠 七段1,717王位戦 予選
09/01松本佳介 七段1,416叡王戦 予選
08/29斎藤明日斗 五段1,824順位戦C級1組
08/13八代弥 七段1,833NHK杯
08/03伊藤匠 七段1,886順位戦C級1組
07/30近藤誠也 七段1,827NHK杯
07/24伊藤匠 七段1,865朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11窪田義行 七段1,509順位戦C級1組
06/13服部慎一郎 六段1,842順位戦C級1組
06/07飯塚祐紀 八段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06西川和宏 六段1,638銀河戦 Eブロック
04/28佐々木慎 七段1,692棋王戦 予選
04/20畠山鎮 八段1,548竜王戦5組 昇決
03/27中村修 九段1,613棋王戦 予選
03/07船江恒平 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
02/22黒沢怜生 六段1,722NHK杯 予選
02/22青野照市 九段1,352NHK杯 予選
02/22神谷広志 八段1,375NHK杯 予選
02/15門倉啓太 五段1,628竜王戦5組
02/07宮田敦史 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
02/01伊藤匠 七段1,812王将戦 一次予選
01/24本田奎 六段1,816王座戦 一次予選
01/19井出隼平 五段1,590棋王戦 予選
01/10阿部健治郎 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19中川大輔 八段1,607竜王戦5組
12/06西尾明 七段1,627順位戦C級1組
12/01宮田敦史 七段1,660王座戦 一次予選
11/08青嶋未来 六段1,751順位戦C級1組
11/01森下卓 九段1,567王座戦 一次予選
10/11平藤眞吾 七段1,509順位戦C級1組
09/21佐藤天彦 九段1,858王位戦 予選
08/30日浦市郎 八段1,568順位戦C級1組
08/26山本博志 五段1,692銀河戦 予選
08/22宮本広志 五段1,600順位戦C級1組
08/16三枚堂達也 七段1,729朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21藤森哲也 五段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12金井恒太 六段1,593順位戦C級1組
06/28北島忠雄 七段1,488叡王戦 予選
06/28近藤誠也 七段1,843叡王戦 予選
06/16本田奎 六段1,763竜王戦5組 昇決
06/14千葉幸生 七段1,685順位戦C級1組
06/07金井恒太 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25日浦市郎 八段1,605竜王戦5組 昇決
05/18長谷部浩平 五段1,613棋王戦 予選
05/11近藤正和 七段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
05/02村田智弘 七段1,462竜王戦5組 昇決
04/26丸山忠久 九段1,849棋王戦 予選
04/20石井健太郎 七段1,718王将戦 一次予選
03/23真田圭一 八段1,598王将戦 一次予選
03/08及川拓馬 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
03/02森下卓 九段1,541竜王戦5組
02/14日浦市郎 八段1,582NHK杯 予選
02/08石井健太郎 七段1,733順位戦C級1組
02/01石井健太郎 七段1,743棋王戦 予選
01/26高野智史 六段1,731王将戦 一次予選
01/11佐藤和俊 七段1,627順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22富岡英作 九段1,432竜王戦5組
12/14佐藤秀司 八段1,549順位戦C級1組
11/16出口若武 六段1,781順位戦C級1組
11/10渡辺大夢 六段1,662王座戦 一次予選
11/02阪口悟 六段1,538順位戦C級1組
10/22黒沢怜生 六段1,663王位戦 予選
10/08佐藤慎一 五段1,502王座戦 一次予選
10/02高見泰地 七段1,732王位戦 予選
09/21真田圭一 八段1,568順位戦C級1組
09/06近藤正和 七段1,450王位戦 予選
08/10遠山雄亮 六段1,657銀河戦 予選
07/27伊藤匠 七段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13都成竜馬 七段1,718順位戦C級1組
07/07田村康介 七段1,520叡王戦 予選
06/24塚田泰明 九段1,473竜王戦5組 残決
06/15黒田尭之 五段1,680順位戦C級1組
06/08阿部隆 九段1,661銀河戦 Cブロック
06/02佐々木大地 七段1,842棋聖戦 一次予選
05/18髙野秀行 六段1,484順位戦C級1組
05/11斎藤明日斗 五段1,692銀河戦 Cブロック
05/07豊島将之 九段1,980王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,905王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/14佐々木勇気 八段1,803叡王戦 予選
04/01澤田真吾 七段1,799王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/18八代弥 七段1,793叡王戦 予選
03/09日浦市郎 八段1,559順位戦C級1組
03/04木村一基 九段1,871王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/26田村康介 七段1,515竜王戦5組 昇決
02/17伊藤匠 七段1,525NHK杯 予選
02/08佐藤天彦 九段1,832王位戦 挑戦者決定リーグ戦
02/02西尾明 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
01/20佐々木勇気 八段1,784棋王戦 予選
01/12宮田敦史 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
01/08島朗 九段1,438王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19北島忠雄 七段1,532叡王戦 予選
12/15宮本広志 五段1,543順位戦C級1組
12/07谷合廣紀 四段1,595王位戦 予選
12/01青嶋未来 六段1,758竜王戦5組
11/17高橋道雄 九段1,558順位戦C級1組
11/09渡辺明 九段2,005王位戦 予選
10/20飯島栄治 八段1,716順位戦C級1組
10/13先崎学 九段1,527王位戦 予選
10/06金井恒太 六段1,645順位戦C級1組
09/28佐々木大地 七段1,826王座戦 一次予選
09/23斎藤明日斗 五段1,681王位戦 予選
09/08村田顕弘 六段1,568順位戦C級1組
09/04渡辺大夢 六段1,689銀河戦 予選
08/11三枚堂達也 七段1,723順位戦C級1組
07/30西山朋佳 女流三冠1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
07/14平藤眞吾 七段1,533順位戦C級1組
07/12大橋貴洸 七段1,795NHK杯
07/08阿部光瑠 七段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/27谷合廣紀 四段1,509棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20黒沢怜生 六段1,692王将戦 一次予選
04/17長谷部浩平 五段1,621王将戦 一次予選
04/09藤森哲也 五段1,568竜王戦5組 昇決
04/02真田圭一 八段1,560棋王戦 予選
03/18瀬川晶司 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
03/03佐藤秀司 八段1,625順位戦C級1組
02/29中川慧梧アマ1,487棋王戦 予選
02/25金井恒太 六段1,627銀河戦 Aブロック
02/25阿部光瑠 七段1,688竜王戦5組
02/18石井健太郎 七段1,754NHK杯 予選
02/18島朗 九段1,514NHK杯 予選
02/18野月浩貴 八段1,647NHK杯 予選
02/04佐々木勇気 八段1,730順位戦C級1組
01/28三枚堂達也 七段1,755銀河戦 Aブロック
01/14佐藤和俊 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11佐藤秀司 八段1,591竜王戦5組
12/03島朗 九段1,536順位戦C級1組
11/05千葉幸生 七段1,691順位戦C級1組
10/29黒沢怜生 六段1,709王位戦 予選
10/15豊川孝弘 七段1,501順位戦C級1組
09/27長谷部浩平 五段1,624王座戦 一次予選
09/06石井健太郎 七段1,758朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/03門倉啓太 五段1,573順位戦C級1組
08/06青嶋未来 六段1,693順位戦C級1組
07/31小林宏 七段1,377銀河戦 予選
07/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16宮田敦史 七段1,637叡王戦 予選
07/07三浦弘行 九段1,808NHK杯
07/02森下卓 九段1,598順位戦C級1組
06/18及川拓馬 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
05/16山本博志 五段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選
05/16金井恒太 六段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24安用寺孝功 七段1,552竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05村田顕弘 六段1,575順位戦C級1組
02/28佐々木慎 七段1,662棋王戦 予選
02/18所司和晴 七段1,359NHK杯 予選
02/18大平武洋 六段1,487NHK杯 予選
02/18中田宏樹 九段1,603NHK杯 予選
02/15田村康介 七段1,544竜王戦5組
02/05高橋道雄 九段1,548順位戦C級1組
01/31八代弥 七段1,773銀河戦 Dブロック
01/29西尾明 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
01/23泉正樹 八段1,419棋王戦 予選
01/18佐藤慎一 五段1,585竜王戦5組
01/08塚田泰明 九段1,586順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26永瀬拓矢 九段1,911王位戦 予選
12/18西尾明 七段1,651順位戦C級1組
12/05石田直裕 五段1,645王位戦 予選
11/20北島忠雄 七段1,501順位戦C級1組
10/23小林裕士 八段1,618順位戦C級1組
10/16広瀬章人 九段1,948棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/05金沢孝史 五段1,452王位戦 予選
09/27千葉幸生 七段1,734王座戦 一次予選
09/20髙野秀行 六段1,525王位戦 予選
09/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,890棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/04西田拓也 五段1,645朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/28高崎一生 七段1,620順位戦C級1組
08/17郷田真隆 九段1,821棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/09八代弥 七段1,763叡王戦 予選
07/31平藤眞吾 七段1,485順位戦C級1組
07/18宮本広志 五段1,598順位戦C級1組
07/12高野智史 六段1,659銀河戦 予選
07/03安用寺孝功 七段1,551順位戦C級1組
06/14高野智史 六段1,657棋王戦 予選
06/07八代弥 七段1,749棋聖戦 一次予選
05/16石井健太郎 七段1,723棋王戦 予選
05/08南芳一 九段1,481竜王戦5組 昇決
04/19阿部健治郎 七段1,743棋王戦 予選
04/12勝又清和 七段1,550竜王戦5組 昇決
03/22千葉幸生 七段1,693王将戦 一次予選
03/13佐々木勇気 八段1,833順位戦C級1組
03/08屋敷伸之 九段1,734王座戦 二次予選
02/21高田尚平 七段1,420NHK杯 予選
02/21佐々木慎 七段1,673NHK杯 予選
02/21長岡裕也 六段1,548NHK杯 予選
02/06千葉幸生 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
01/30渡辺正和 六段1,568竜王戦5組
01/25大平武洋 六段1,517王将戦 一次予選
01/09日浦市郎 八段1,534順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28岡崎洋 七段1,447棋王戦 予選
12/22杉本和陽 五段1,581王座戦 一次予選
12/05宮田敦史 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
12/01高野智史 六段1,617王座戦 一次予選
11/23丸山忠久 九段1,790王位戦 予選
11/17真田圭一 八段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
10/31泉正樹 八段1,446順位戦C級1組
10/16石川陽生 七段1,521王座戦 一次予選
10/10田中寅彦 九段1,405順位戦C級1組
10/04藤倉勇樹 五段1,521王位戦 予選
09/12金井恒太 六段1,580順位戦C級1組
09/06黒沢怜生 六段1,692王座戦 一次予選
08/28飯塚祐紀 八段1,626王位戦 予選
08/22村田顕弘 六段1,628竜王戦5組 昇決
08/15高見泰地 七段1,722朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08近藤正和 七段1,486順位戦C級1組
07/26渡辺正和 六段1,546銀河戦 予選
07/11千田翔太 八段1,847順位戦C級1組
07/07阿部光瑠 七段1,707叡王戦 予選
06/30八代弥 七段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
06/13船江恒平 七段1,722順位戦C級1組
05/10青嶋未来 六段1,769竜王戦5組 昇決
05/01遠山雄亮 六段1,617王将戦 一次予選
03/21森下卓 九段1,586銀河戦 Aブロック
03/14髙野秀行 六段1,514順位戦C級1組
03/09藤森哲也 五段1,580王将戦 一次予選
02/23阿部光瑠 七段1,709NHK杯 予選
02/23日浦市郎 八段1,537NHK杯 予選
02/21村田顕弘 六段1,644銀河戦 Aブロック
02/16三枚堂達也 七段1,725竜王戦5組
02/07富岡英作 九段1,484順位戦C級1組
01/27髙野秀行 六段1,518竜王戦5組
01/24大平武洋 六段1,493銀河戦 Aブロック
01/14阿部光瑠 七段1,717王座戦 一次予選
01/10佐藤秀司 八段1,603順位戦C級1組
01/06鈴木大介 九段1,644棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22南芳一 九段1,472順位戦C級1組
12/15中尾敏之 1,466王座戦 一次予選
11/15堀口一史座 八段1,562順位戦C級1組
11/10佐藤慎一 五段1,617王座戦 一次予選
10/25真田圭一 八段1,611順位戦C級1組
10/08八代弥 七段1,672竜王戦4組 残決
09/30青嶋未来 六段1,739棋聖戦 一次予選
09/30石川陽生 七段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
09/13福崎文吾 九段1,475順位戦C級1組
08/30永瀬拓矢 九段1,864順位戦C級1組
08/24高橋道雄 九段1,605王座戦 一次予選
08/18飯島栄治 八段1,703王位戦 予選
07/30上村亘 五段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21及川拓馬 七段1,708叡王戦 予選
07/21永瀬拓矢 九段1,877叡王戦 予選
07/13井出隼平 五段1,503銀河戦 予選
07/05大石直嗣 七段1,710順位戦C級1組
06/28森内俊之 九段1,804棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/23高見泰地 七段1,657棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07阿部健治郎 七段1,756順位戦C級1組
05/11牧野光則 六段1,641棋王戦 予選
04/13杉本昌隆 八段1,566棋王戦 予選
03/25堀口一史座 八段1,536竜王戦4組 昇決
03/15中村修 九段1,589棋王戦 予選
03/11田村康介 七段1,665王将戦 一次予選
03/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,769順位戦C級1組
02/23高見泰地 七段1,618NHK杯 予選
02/18宮田敦史 七段1,632銀河戦 Hブロック
02/15高見泰地 七段1,626王将戦 一次予選
02/09阪口悟 六段1,542順位戦C級1組
01/26高崎一生 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
01/21田中寅彦 九段1,419棋王戦 予選
01/15佐々木慎 七段1,652竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15阿部健治郎 七段1,729順位戦C級1組
11/17塚田泰明 九段1,618順位戦C級1組
10/13浦野真彦 八段1,460順位戦C級1組
10/01増田康宏 八段1,599王座戦 一次予選
09/15小林裕士 八段1,642順位戦C級1組
09/09先崎学 九段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01佐藤慎一 五段1,637王位戦 予選
08/20屋敷伸之 九段1,849王将戦 二次予選
08/10中田宏樹 九段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06丸山忠久 九段1,818王将戦 二次予選
07/29門倉啓太 五段1,557銀河戦 予選
07/24長岡裕也 六段1,568朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21長沼洋 八段1,587順位戦C級1組
07/16佐藤和俊 七段1,632叡王戦 予選
06/30及川拓馬 七段1,698王将戦 一次予選
06/23北島忠雄 七段1,480順位戦C級1組
06/11黒沢怜生 六段1,533棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02大平武洋 六段1,535順位戦C級1組
05/26戸辺誠 七段1,724竜王戦4組 昇決
05/16増田康宏 八段1,549王将戦 一次予選
04/22遠山雄亮 六段1,533竜王戦4組 昇決
03/25戸辺誠 七段1,718棋王戦 予選
03/10千葉幸生 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
03/04田村康介 七段1,710王将戦 一次予選
02/24西尾明 七段1,695銀河戦 Aブロック
02/23西尾明 七段1,693NHK杯 予選
02/03日浦市郎 八段1,577順位戦C級1組
01/29川上猛 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
01/14堀口一史座 八段1,577竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26小倉久史 八段1,510棋王戦 予選
12/16平藤眞吾 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
11/25金井恒太 六段1,656順位戦C級1組
10/28髙野秀行 六段1,555順位戦C級1組
09/30田中寅彦 九段1,447順位戦C級1組
09/26横山泰明 七段1,755王座戦 一次予選
09/16宮田敦史 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
09/04中村亮介 六段1,576王位戦 予選
08/26中村太地 八段1,781順位戦C級1組
07/31遠山雄亮 六段1,556銀河戦 予選
07/23横山泰明 七段1,703棋聖戦 一次予選
07/18佐藤和俊 七段1,609朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08船江恒平 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
06/10近藤正和 七段1,568順位戦C級1組
05/22佐々木勇気 八段1,741棋王戦 予選
04/28真田圭一 八段1,630竜王戦3組 昇決
03/12石井健太郎 七段1,528王将戦 一次予選
03/04桐山清澄 九段1,406順位戦C級1組
02/20中村亮介 六段1,578NHK杯 予選
02/20上野裕和 六段1,423NHK杯 予選
02/14藤倉勇樹 五段1,489棋王戦 予選
02/04真田圭一 八段1,626順位戦C級1組
01/24門倉啓太 五段1,545棋王戦 予選
01/16高崎一生 七段1,729竜王戦3組
01/08土佐浩司 八段1,431順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27佐藤紳哉 七段1,645王座戦 一次予選
12/17福崎文吾 九段1,534順位戦C級1組
12/13佐藤秀司 八段1,626王座戦 一次予選
11/26佐々木慎 七段1,724順位戦C級1組
11/22上村亘 五段1,504王座戦 一次予選
10/29金井恒太 六段1,710順位戦C級1組
10/26高田尚平 七段1,453王座戦 一次予選
10/23中田宏樹 九段1,643王位戦 予選
09/24脇謙二 九段1,440順位戦C級1組
09/11横山泰明 七段1,680王位戦 予選
08/23田中悠一 六段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
08/12横山泰明 七段1,707銀河戦 予選
08/06富岡英作 九段1,540順位戦C級1組
07/24丸山忠久 九段1,866王将戦 一次予選
07/19佐々木勇気 八段1,700朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,860順位戦C級1組
07/05行方尚史 九段1,905棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/02高見泰地 七段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25平藤眞吾 七段1,571順位戦C級1組
06/05高崎一生 七段1,723棋王戦 予選
05/10小倉久史 八段1,595棋王戦 予選
04/26岡崎洋 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
04/12高橋道雄 九段1,709竜王戦2組 昇決
03/29松本佳介 七段1,517王将戦 一次予選
03/22門倉啓太 五段1,605棋王戦 予選
03/12佐藤秀司 八段1,637順位戦C級1組
02/21野月浩貴 八段1,634NHK杯 予選
02/21木下浩一 七段1,389NHK杯 予選
02/05北島忠雄 七段1,520順位戦C級1組
02/02中田功 八段1,549銀河戦 Dブロック
01/25井上慶太 九段1,646竜王戦2組
01/18及川拓馬 七段1,653棋王戦 予選
01/15高崎一生 七段1,661順位戦C級1組
01/09堀口弘治 七段1,491王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11阿部健治郎 七段1,710順位戦C級1組
11/22高見泰地 七段1,556王座戦 一次予選
11/06桐山清澄 九段1,435順位戦C級1組
10/25中座真 八段1,590王位戦 予選
10/12大野八一雄 七段1,436王座戦 一次予選
10/02浦野真彦 八段1,479順位戦C級1組
09/25横山泰明 七段1,705朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/04塚田泰明 九段1,564順位戦C級1組
08/31堀口一史座 八段1,608王位戦 予選
08/07小林健二 九段1,539順位戦C級1組
07/31飯塚祐紀 八段1,712朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31宮田利男 八段1,308朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18武者野勝巳1,249銀河戦 予選
07/10小林裕士 八段1,700順位戦C級1組
07/04及川拓馬 七段1,634棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12長沼洋 八段1,645順位戦C級1組
06/07豊島将之 九段1,920竜王戦3組 決勝
04/27中川大輔 八段1,726竜王戦3組
04/02広瀬章人 九段1,889竜王戦3組
03/30中村太地 八段1,806棋王戦 一次予選
03/26伊藤真吾 六段1,627王将戦 一次予選
03/13千葉幸生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
02/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,711NHK杯 予選
02/21村中秀史 七段1,629NHK杯 予選
02/07中田功 八段1,531順位戦C級1組
01/30岡崎洋 七段1,473棋王戦 予選
01/26先崎学 九段1,634竜王戦3組
01/17日浦市郎 八段1,676順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26西尾明 七段1,671王座戦 一次予選
12/20大平武洋 六段1,565順位戦C級1組
12/05髙野秀行 六段1,592王座戦 一次予選
11/29近藤正和 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
11/01加藤一二三 九段1,474順位戦C級1組
10/25堀口弘治 七段1,501王座戦 一次予選
09/28岩根忍 女流三段1,243王座戦 一次予選
09/12田中悠一 六段1,578王位戦 予選
09/06宮田敦史 七段1,626順位戦C級1組
08/23門倉啓太 五段1,522棋聖戦 一次予選
08/09田中魁秀 九段1,422順位戦C級1組
08/04佐藤和俊 七段1,693棋聖戦 一次予選
08/04村中秀史 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
08/02中村太地 八段1,697銀河戦 予選
07/29高田尚平 七段1,407朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17戸辺誠 七段1,802NHK杯
07/05髙野秀行 六段1,572順位戦C級1組
06/14村山慈明 八段1,786順位戦C級1組
05/13飯島栄治 八段1,747棋王戦 予選
04/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,803竜王戦3組
04/07伊奈祐介 七段1,585竜王戦3組
04/01長岡裕也 六段1,551棋王戦 予選
03/25青野照市 九段1,556王将戦 一次予選
03/17稲葉陽 八段1,736銀河戦 Hブロック
03/15金井恒太 六段1,636順位戦C級1組
02/24先崎学 九段1,716NHK杯 予選
02/24伊藤真吾 六段1,555NHK杯 予選
02/24伊藤能 七段1,427NHK杯 予選
02/17佐藤天彦 九段1,810棋王戦 予選
02/08塚田泰明 九段1,580順位戦C級1組
01/25佐藤天彦 九段1,806竜王戦3組
01/18富岡英作 九段1,528順位戦C級1組
01/13佐藤義則1,351王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21真田圭一 八段1,615順位戦C級1組
12/02佐藤天彦 九段1,770王座戦 一次予選
11/05三浦弘行 九段1,833朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/02脇謙二 九段1,541順位戦C級1組
10/26西尾明 七段1,670王座戦 一次予選
10/05平藤眞吾 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
09/28森下卓 九段1,696朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/28堀口弘治 七段1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17伊藤真吾 六段1,560王座戦 一次予選
09/07森雞二 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
09/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,641王位戦 予選
08/03福崎文吾 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
07/29佐藤義則1,355銀河戦 予選
07/09長岡裕也 六段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06佐々木慎 七段1,609順位戦C級1組
06/24中村太地 八段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08勝又清和 七段1,640順位戦C級1組
04/01桐山清澄 九段1,595竜王戦2組 昇決
03/24松尾歩 八段1,839王将戦 一次予選
03/16小林裕士 八段1,705順位戦C級1組
03/06勝又清和 七段1,606銀河戦 Fブロック
03/05金井恒太 六段1,589棋王戦 予選
02/25千葉幸生 七段1,625NHK杯 予選
02/25依田有司1,333NHK杯 予選
02/09近藤正和 七段1,639順位戦C級1組
01/29木村一基 九段1,843竜王戦2組
01/19浦野真彦 八段1,481順位戦C級1組
01/15中村太地 八段1,617王将戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/26渡辺正和 六段1,484竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/12/19真田圭一 八段1,510竜王戦5組
2023/04/20畠山鎮 八段1,548竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/02/15門倉啓太 五段1,628竜王戦5組
2022/12/19中川大輔 八段1,607竜王戦5組
2022/06/16本田奎 六段1,763竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/05/25日浦市郎 八段1,605竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/05/02村田智弘 七段1,462竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/03/02森下卓 九段1,541竜王戦5組
2021/12/22富岡英作 九段1,432竜王戦5組
2021/06/24塚田泰明 九段1,473竜王戦5組 残決
2021/02/26田村康介 七段1,515竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/12/01青嶋未来 六段1,758竜王戦5組
2020/04/09藤森哲也 五段1,568竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/02/25阿部光瑠 七段1,688竜王戦5組
2019/12/11佐藤秀司 八段1,591竜王戦5組
2019/04/24安用寺孝功 七段1,552竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/02/15田村康介 七段1,544竜王戦5組
2019/01/18佐藤慎一 五段1,585竜王戦5組
2018/05/08南芳一 九段1,481竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/04/12勝又清和 七段1,550竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/01/30渡辺正和 六段1,568竜王戦5組
2017/08/22村田顕弘 六段1,628竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/05/10青嶋未来 六段1,769竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/02/16三枚堂達也 七段1,725竜王戦5組
2017/01/27髙野秀行 六段1,518竜王戦5組
2016/10/08八代弥 七段1,672竜王戦4組 残決
2016/03/25堀口一史座 八段1,536竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/01/15佐々木慎 七段1,652竜王戦4組
2015/05/26戸辺誠 七段1,724竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/04/22遠山雄亮 六段1,533竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/14堀口一史座 八段1,577竜王戦4組
2014/04/28真田圭一 八段1,630竜王戦3組 昇決
2014/01/16高崎一生 七段1,729竜王戦3組
2013/04/12高橋道雄 九段1,709竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/01/25井上慶太 九段1,646竜王戦2組
2012/06/07豊島将之 九段1,920竜王戦3組 決勝
2012/04/27中川大輔 八段1,726竜王戦3組
2012/04/02広瀬章人 九段1,889竜王戦3組
2012/01/26先崎学 九段1,634竜王戦3組
2011/04/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,803竜王戦3組
2011/04/07伊奈祐介 七段1,585竜王戦3組
2011/01/25佐藤天彦 九段1,806竜王戦3組
2010/04/01桐山清澄 九段1,595竜王戦2組 昇決
2010/01/29木村一基 九段1,843竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/05高橋道雄 九段1,497順位戦C級1組
2024/01/09真田圭一 八段1,521順位戦C級1組
2023/12/05佐藤和俊 七段1,635順位戦C級1組
2023/11/07野月浩貴 八段1,694順位戦C級1組
2023/10/17畠山成幸 八段1,411順位戦C級1組
2023/09/26飯塚祐紀 八段1,551順位戦C級1組
2023/08/29斎藤明日斗 五段1,824順位戦C級1組
2023/08/03伊藤匠 七段1,886順位戦C級1組
2023/07/11窪田義行 七段1,509順位戦C級1組
2023/06/13服部慎一郎 六段1,842順位戦C級1組
2023/03/07船江恒平 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
2023/02/07宮田敦史 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
2023/01/10阿部健治郎 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
2022/12/06西尾明 七段1,627順位戦C級1組
2022/11/08青嶋未来 六段1,751順位戦C級1組
2022/10/11平藤眞吾 七段1,509順位戦C級1組
2022/08/30日浦市郎 八段1,568順位戦C級1組
2022/08/22宮本広志 五段1,600順位戦C級1組
2022/07/12金井恒太 六段1,593順位戦C級1組
2022/06/14千葉幸生 七段1,685順位戦C級1組
2022/03/08及川拓馬 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
2022/02/08石井健太郎 七段1,733順位戦C級1組
2022/01/11佐藤和俊 七段1,627順位戦C級1組
2021/12/14佐藤秀司 八段1,549順位戦C級1組
2021/11/16出口若武 六段1,781順位戦C級1組
2021/11/02阪口悟 六段1,538順位戦C級1組
2021/09/21真田圭一 八段1,568順位戦C級1組
2021/07/13都成竜馬 七段1,718順位戦C級1組
2021/06/15黒田尭之 五段1,680順位戦C級1組
2021/05/18髙野秀行 六段1,484順位戦C級1組
2021/03/09日浦市郎 八段1,559順位戦C級1組
2021/02/02西尾明 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
2021/01/12宮田敦史 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
2020/12/15宮本広志 五段1,543順位戦C級1組
2020/11/17高橋道雄 九段1,558順位戦C級1組
2020/10/20飯島栄治 八段1,716順位戦C級1組
2020/10/06金井恒太 六段1,645順位戦C級1組
2020/09/08村田顕弘 六段1,568順位戦C級1組
2020/08/11三枚堂達也 七段1,723順位戦C級1組
2020/07/14平藤眞吾 七段1,533順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03佐藤秀司 八段1,625順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04佐々木勇気 八段1,730順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14佐藤和俊 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03島朗 九段1,536順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05千葉幸生 七段1,691順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15豊川孝弘 七段1,501順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03門倉啓太 五段1,573順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06青嶋未来 六段1,693順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02森下卓 九段1,598順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18及川拓馬 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05村田顕弘 六段1,575順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05高橋道雄 九段1,548順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08塚田泰明 九段1,586順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18西尾明 七段1,651順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20北島忠雄 七段1,501順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23小林裕士 八段1,618順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28高崎一生 七段1,620順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31平藤眞吾 七段1,485順位戦C級1組
2018/07/18宮本広志 五段1,598順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03安用寺孝功 七段1,551順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13佐々木勇気 八段1,833順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06千葉幸生 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09日浦市郎 八段1,534順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05宮田敦史 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31泉正樹 八段1,446順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10田中寅彦 九段1,405順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12金井恒太 六段1,580順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08近藤正和 七段1,486順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11千田翔太 八段1,847順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13船江恒平 七段1,722順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14髙野秀行 六段1,514順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07富岡英作 九段1,484順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10佐藤秀司 八段1,603順位戦C級1組
2016/12/22南芳一 九段1,472順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15堀口一史座 八段1,562順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25真田圭一 八段1,611順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13福崎文吾 九段1,475順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30永瀬拓矢 九段1,864順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05大石直嗣 七段1,710順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07阿部健治郎 七段1,756順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,769順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09阪口悟 六段1,542順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26高崎一生 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
2015/12/15阿部健治郎 七段1,729順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17塚田泰明 九段1,618順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13浦野真彦 八段1,460順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15小林裕士 八段1,642順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21長沼洋 八段1,587順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23北島忠雄 七段1,480順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02大平武洋 六段1,535順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10千葉幸生 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03日浦市郎 八段1,577順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16平藤眞吾 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25金井恒太 六段1,656順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28髙野秀行 六段1,555順位戦C級1組
2014/09/30田中寅彦 九段1,447順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16宮田敦史 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26中村太地 八段1,781順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08船江恒平 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10近藤正和 七段1,568順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04桐山清澄 九段1,406順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04真田圭一 八段1,626順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08土佐浩司 八段1,431順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17福崎文吾 九段1,534順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26佐々木慎 七段1,724順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29金井恒太 六段1,710順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24脇謙二 九段1,440順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06富岡英作 九段1,540順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,860順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25平藤眞吾 七段1,571順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12佐藤秀司 八段1,637順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05北島忠雄 七段1,520順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15高崎一生 七段1,661順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11阿部健治郎 七段1,710順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06桐山清澄 九段1,435順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02浦野真彦 八段1,479順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04塚田泰明 九段1,564順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07小林健二 九段1,539順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10小林裕士 八段1,700順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12長沼洋 八段1,645順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13千葉幸生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07中田功 八段1,531順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17日浦市郎 八段1,676順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20大平武洋 六段1,565順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29近藤正和 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01加藤一二三 九段1,474順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06宮田敦史 七段1,626順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09田中魁秀 九段1,422順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05髙野秀行 六段1,572順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14村山慈明 八段1,786順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15金井恒太 六段1,636順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08塚田泰明 九段1,580順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18富岡英作 九段1,528順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21真田圭一 八段1,615順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02脇謙二 九段1,541順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05平藤眞吾 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07森雞二 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03福崎文吾 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06佐々木慎 七段1,609順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08勝又清和 七段1,640順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16小林裕士 八段1,705順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09近藤正和 七段1,639順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19浦野真彦 八段1,481順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/15戸辺誠 七段1,717王位戦 予選
2022/09/21佐藤天彦 九段1,858王位戦 予選
2021/10/22黒沢怜生 六段1,663王位戦 予選
2021/10/02高見泰地 七段1,732王位戦 予選
2021/09/06近藤正和 七段1,450王位戦 予選
2021/05/07豊島将之 九段1,980王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/04/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,905王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/04/01澤田真吾 七段1,799王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/03/04木村一基 九段1,871王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/02/08佐藤天彦 九段1,832王位戦 挑戦者決定リーグ戦
2020/12/07谷合廣紀 四段1,595王位戦 予選
2020/11/09渡辺明 九段2,005王位戦 予選
2020/10/13先崎学 九段1,527王位戦 予選
2020/09/23斎藤明日斗 五段1,681王位戦 予選
2019/10/29黒沢怜生 六段1,709王位戦 予選
2018/12/26永瀬拓矢 九段1,911王位戦 予選
2018/12/05石田直裕 五段1,645王位戦 予選
2018/10/05金沢孝史 五段1,452王位戦 予選
2018/09/20髙野秀行 六段1,525王位戦 予選
2017/11/23丸山忠久 九段1,790王位戦 予選
2017/10/04藤倉勇樹 五段1,521王位戦 予選
2017/08/28飯塚祐紀 八段1,626王位戦 予選
2016/08/18飯島栄治 八段1,703王位戦 予選
2015/09/01佐藤慎一 五段1,637王位戦 予選
2014/09/04中村亮介 六段1,576王位戦 予選
2013/10/23中田宏樹 九段1,643王位戦 予選
2013/09/11横山泰明 七段1,680王位戦 予選
2012/10/25中座真 八段1,590王位戦 予選
2012/08/31堀口一史座 八段1,608王位戦 予選
2011/09/12田中悠一 六段1,578王位戦 予選
2010/09/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,641王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/13八代弥 七段1,863王座戦 一次予選
2023/12/25窪田義行 七段1,517王座戦 一次予選
2023/11/30富岡英作 九段1,453王座戦 一次予選
2023/10/25三枚堂達也 七段1,753王座戦 一次予選
2023/01/24本田奎 六段1,816王座戦 一次予選
2022/12/01宮田敦史 七段1,660王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/01森下卓 九段1,567王座戦 一次予選
2021/11/10渡辺大夢 六段1,662王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/08佐藤慎一 五段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/28佐々木大地 七段1,826王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/27長谷部浩平 五段1,624王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/27千葉幸生 七段1,734王座戦 一次予選
2018/03/08屋敷伸之 九段1,734王座戦 二次予選
2017/12/22杉本和陽 五段1,581王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/01高野智史 六段1,617王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/16石川陽生 七段1,521王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/06黒沢怜生 六段1,692王座戦 一次予選
2017/01/14阿部光瑠 七段1,717王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/15中尾敏之 1,466王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/10佐藤慎一 五段1,617王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/24高橋道雄 九段1,605王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/01増田康宏 八段1,599王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/26横山泰明 七段1,755王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/27佐藤紳哉 七段1,645王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/13佐藤秀司 八段1,626王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/22上村亘 五段1,504王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/26高田尚平 七段1,453王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/22高見泰地 七段1,556王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/12大野八一雄 七段1,436王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/26西尾明 七段1,671王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/05髙野秀行 六段1,592王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/25堀口弘治 七段1,501王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/28岩根忍 女流三段1,243王座戦 一次予選
2010/12/02佐藤天彦 九段1,770王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/26西尾明 七段1,670王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/17伊藤真吾 六段1,560王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/31金井恒太 六段1,592棋王戦 予選
2023/04/28佐々木慎 七段1,692棋王戦 予選
2023/03/27中村修 九段1,613棋王戦 予選
2023/01/19井出隼平 五段1,590棋王戦 予選
2022/05/18長谷部浩平 五段1,613棋王戦 予選
2022/04/26丸山忠久 九段1,849棋王戦 予選
2022/02/01石井健太郎 七段1,743棋王戦 予選
2021/01/20佐々木勇気 八段1,784棋王戦 予選
2020/04/02真田圭一 八段1,560棋王戦 予選
2020/02/29中川慧梧アマ1,487棋王戦 予選
2019/02/28佐々木慎 七段1,662棋王戦 予選
2019/01/23泉正樹 八段1,419棋王戦 予選
2018/10/16広瀬章人 九段1,948棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/09/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,890棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/08/17郷田真隆 九段1,821棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/06/14高野智史 六段1,657棋王戦 予選
2018/05/16石井健太郎 七段1,723棋王戦 予選
2018/04/19阿部健治郎 七段1,743棋王戦 予選
2017/12/28岡崎洋 七段1,447棋王戦 予選
2017/01/06鈴木大介 九段1,644棋王戦 予選
2016/06/28森内俊之 九段1,804棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/05/11牧野光則 六段1,641棋王戦 予選
2016/04/13杉本昌隆 八段1,566棋王戦 予選
2016/03/15中村修 九段1,589棋王戦 予選
2016/01/21田中寅彦 九段1,419棋王戦 予選
2015/03/25戸辺誠 七段1,718棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26小倉久史 八段1,510棋王戦 予選
2014/05/22佐々木勇気 八段1,741棋王戦 予選
2014/02/14藤倉勇樹 五段1,489棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24門倉啓太 五段1,545棋王戦 予選
2013/07/05行方尚史 九段1,905棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/06/05高崎一生 七段1,723棋王戦 予選
2013/05/10小倉久史 八段1,595棋王戦 予選
2013/03/22門倉啓太 五段1,605棋王戦 予選
2013/01/18及川拓馬 七段1,653棋王戦 予選
2012/03/30中村太地 八段1,806棋王戦 一次予選
2012/01/30岡崎洋 七段1,473棋王戦 予選
2011/05/13飯島栄治 八段1,747棋王戦 予選
2011/04/01長岡裕也 六段1,551棋王戦 予選
2011/02/17佐藤天彦 九段1,810棋王戦 予選
2010/03/05金井恒太 六段1,589棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/01松本佳介 七段1,416叡王戦 予選
2022/06/28北島忠雄 七段1,488叡王戦 予選
2022/06/28近藤誠也 七段1,843叡王戦 予選
2021/07/07田村康介 七段1,520叡王戦 予選
2021/04/14佐々木勇気 八段1,803叡王戦 予選
2021/03/18八代弥 七段1,793叡王戦 予選
2020/12/19北島忠雄 七段1,532叡王戦 予選
2019/07/16宮田敦史 七段1,637叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09八代弥 七段1,763叡王戦 予選
2017/07/07阿部光瑠 七段1,707叡王戦 予選
2016/07/21永瀬拓矢 九段1,877叡王戦 予選
2016/07/21及川拓馬 七段1,708叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16佐藤和俊 七段1,632叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/28星野良生 五段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2024/01/23髙野秀行 六段1,423王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/01伊藤匠 七段1,812王将戦 一次予選
2022/04/20石井健太郎 七段1,718王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/23真田圭一 八段1,598王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/26高野智史 六段1,731王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/08島朗 九段1,438王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/20黒沢怜生 六段1,692王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/17長谷部浩平 五段1,621王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/18瀬川晶司 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/29西尾明 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/22千葉幸生 七段1,693王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/25大平武洋 六段1,517王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/01遠山雄亮 六段1,617王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/09藤森哲也 五段1,580王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/11田村康介 七段1,665王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/15高見泰地 七段1,626王将戦 一次予選
2015/08/20屋敷伸之 九段1,849王将戦 二次予選
2015/08/06丸山忠久 九段1,818王将戦 二次予選
2015/06/30及川拓馬 七段1,698王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/16増田康宏 八段1,549王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/04田村康介 七段1,710王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/29川上猛 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/12石井健太郎 七段1,528王将戦 一次予選
2013/07/24丸山忠久 九段1,866王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/26岡崎洋 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/29松本佳介 七段1,517王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/09堀口弘治 七段1,491王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/26伊藤真吾 六段1,627王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/25青野照市 九段1,556王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/13佐藤義則1,351王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/24松尾歩 八段1,839王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/15中村太地 八段1,617王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/07飯塚祐紀 八段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/07金井恒太 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/11近藤正和 七段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/02佐々木大地 七段1,842棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/30西山朋佳 女流三冠1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/27谷合廣紀 四段1,509棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/16金井恒太 六段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/16山本博志 五段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/07八代弥 七段1,749棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/11/17真田圭一 八段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/30八代弥 七段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/30青嶋未来 六段1,739棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/30石川陽生 七段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/23高見泰地 七段1,657棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11黒沢怜生 六段1,533棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/23横山泰明 七段1,703棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/23田中悠一 六段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/07/02高見泰地 七段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/04及川拓馬 七段1,634棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/23門倉啓太 五段1,522棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04佐藤和俊 七段1,693棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04村中秀史 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/24中村太地 八段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/24伊藤匠 七段1,865朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/16三枚堂達也 七段1,729朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/21藤森哲也 五段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/27伊藤匠 七段1,618朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/08阿部光瑠 七段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/09/06石井健太郎 七段1,758朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/04西田拓也 五段1,645朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/15高見泰地 七段1,722朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/30上村亘 五段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/09先崎学 九段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/10中田宏樹 九段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/24長岡裕也 六段1,568朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/18佐藤和俊 七段1,609朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/19佐々木勇気 八段1,700朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/25横山泰明 七段1,705朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/31飯塚祐紀 八段1,712朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/31宮田利男 八段1,308朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/29高田尚平 七段1,407朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/11/05三浦弘行 九段1,833朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/09/28森下卓 九段1,696朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/28堀口弘治 七段1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/09長岡裕也 六段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/06西川和宏 六段1,638銀河戦 Eブロック
2022/08/26山本博志 五段1,692銀河戦 予選
2021/08/10遠山雄亮 六段1,657銀河戦 予選
2021/06/08阿部隆 九段1,661銀河戦 Cブロック
2021/05/11斎藤明日斗 五段1,692銀河戦 Cブロック
2020/09/04渡辺大夢 六段1,689銀河戦 予選
2020/02/25金井恒太 六段1,627銀河戦 Aブロック
2020/01/28三枚堂達也 七段1,755銀河戦 Aブロック
2019/07/31小林宏 七段1,377銀河戦 予選
2019/01/31八代弥 七段1,773銀河戦 Dブロック
2018/07/12高野智史 六段1,659銀河戦 予選
2017/07/26渡辺正和 六段1,546銀河戦 予選
2017/03/21森下卓 九段1,586銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/02/21村田顕弘 六段1,644銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/01/24大平武洋 六段1,493銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/07/13井出隼平 五段1,503銀河戦 予選
2016/02/18宮田敦史 七段1,632銀河戦 Hブロック
2015/07/29門倉啓太 五段1,557銀河戦 予選
2015/02/24西尾明 七段1,695銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/07/31遠山雄亮 六段1,556銀河戦 予選
2013/08/12横山泰明 七段1,707銀河戦 予選
2013/02/02中田功 八段1,549銀河戦 Dブロック
2012/07/18武者野勝巳1,249銀河戦 予選
2011/08/02中村太地 八段1,697銀河戦 予選
2011/03/17稲葉陽 八段1,736銀河戦 Hブロック
2010/07/29佐藤義則1,355銀河戦 予選
2010/03/06勝又清和 七段1,606銀河戦 Fブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/13八代弥 七段1,833NHK杯
2023/07/30近藤誠也 七段1,827NHK杯
2023/02/22神谷広志 八段1,375NHK杯 予選
2023/02/22青野照市 九段1,352NHK杯 予選
2023/02/22黒沢怜生 六段1,722NHK杯 予選
2022/02/14日浦市郎 八段1,582NHK杯 予選
2021/02/17伊藤匠 七段1,525NHK杯 予選
2020/07/12大橋貴洸 七段1,795NHK杯
2020/02/18石井健太郎 七段1,754NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18野月浩貴 八段1,647NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18島朗 九段1,514NHK杯 予選
2019/07/07三浦弘行 九段1,808NHK杯
2019/02/18大平武洋 六段1,487NHK杯 予選
2019/02/18所司和晴 七段1,359NHK杯 予選
2019/02/18中田宏樹 九段1,603NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21高田尚平 七段1,420NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21佐々木慎 七段1,673NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21長岡裕也 六段1,548NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23阿部光瑠 七段1,709NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23日浦市郎 八段1,537NHK杯 予選
2016/02/23高見泰地 七段1,618NHK杯 予選
2015/02/23西尾明 七段1,693NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20中村亮介 六段1,578NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20上野裕和 六段1,423NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21野月浩貴 八段1,634NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21木下浩一 七段1,389NHK杯 予選
2012/02/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,711NHK杯 予選
2012/02/21村中秀史 七段1,629NHK杯 予選
2011/07/17戸辺誠 七段1,802NHK杯
2011/02/24先崎学 九段1,716NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24伊藤真吾 六段1,555NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24伊藤能 七段1,427NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25千葉幸生 七段1,625NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25依田有司1,333NHK杯 予選

片上大輔七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)