shogidata.info

佐々木慎七段 : 成績詳細

佐々木慎七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/19丸山忠久 九段1,766王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/01井出隼平 四段1,591棋王戦 予選
04/14森下卓 九段1,513棋王戦 予選
04/06山本博志 四段1,582王座戦 二次予選
03/27中村修 九段1,506竜王戦4組 昇決
03/19勝又清和 七段1,415棋王戦 予選
03/11戸辺誠 七段1,624順位戦B級2組
03/04三浦弘行 九段1,733王座戦 二次予選
02/17千田翔太 七段1,844王将戦 一次予選
02/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,581順位戦B級2組
01/22村山慈明 七段1,666順位戦B級2組
01/09西尾明 七段1,615竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18田村康介 七段1,470順位戦B級2組
11/26久保利明 九段1,788王位戦 予選
11/20近藤誠也 七段1,753棋聖戦 二次予選
11/13野月浩貴 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
10/30丸山忠久 九段1,744順位戦B級2組
10/24千田翔太 七段1,824竜王戦4組
10/07佐藤和俊 七段1,709王位戦 予選
10/02増田康宏 六段1,768叡王戦 予選
09/25村中秀史 七段1,608竜王戦4組 昇決
09/11北浜健介 八段1,621順位戦B級2組
08/21杉本昌隆 八段1,565順位戦B級2組
07/18勝又清和 七段1,419叡王戦 予選
07/18船江恒平 六段1,644叡王戦 予選
07/10鈴木大介 九段1,639順位戦B級2組
07/05八代弥 七段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/12藤井猛 九段1,656順位戦B級2組
03/29高見泰地 七段1,726竜王戦4組
03/21村山慈明 七段1,695棋王戦 予選
03/13田村康介 七段1,484順位戦B級2組
02/28片上大輔 七段1,548棋王戦 予選
02/15塚田泰明 九段1,517竜王戦4組
02/06飯島栄治 七段1,551順位戦B級2組
02/01杉本和陽 四段1,599王将戦 一次予選
01/16中村修 九段1,488順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27郷田真隆 九段1,749王座戦 二次予選
12/21日浦市郎 八段1,398棋王戦 予選
12/13伊藤真吾 五段1,583竜王戦4組
12/05中村太地 七段1,712順位戦B級2組
11/28行方尚史 九段1,722朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21遠山雄亮 六段1,635竜王戦4組 昇決
11/14畠山成幸 八段1,454順位戦B級2組
11/09中村修 九段1,500棋聖戦 二次予選
10/24窪田義行 七段1,525順位戦B級2組
10/19佐藤和俊 七段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/19佐々木大地 五段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26井上慶太 九段1,510順位戦B級2組
09/20島朗 九段1,431王位戦 予選
09/09佐藤天彦 九段1,821NHK杯
08/22戸辺誠 七段1,610順位戦B級2組
08/10髙野秀行 六段1,430叡王戦 予選
07/24髙野秀行 六段1,427朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18丸山忠久 九段1,693順位戦B級2組
06/13中川大輔 八段1,463順位戦B級2組
05/15丸山忠久 九段1,675銀河戦 Aブロック
05/04三枚堂達也 七段1,726竜王戦4組
04/24八代弥 七段1,654竜王戦4組
04/17森下卓 九段1,509銀河戦 Aブロック
04/11渡辺大夢 五段1,640竜王戦4組
04/08増田康宏 六段1,742NHK杯
03/27石井健太郎 五段1,673王将戦 一次予選
03/07中田宏樹 八段1,547順位戦B級2組
02/16深浦康市 九段1,723王座戦 二次予選
02/07澤田真吾 六段1,703順位戦B級2組
01/22西尾明 七段1,578竜王戦4組
01/16丸山忠久 九段1,708棋聖戦 二次予選
01/10畠山鎮 八段1,581順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20佐藤和俊 七段1,679棋王戦 予選
12/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,554順位戦B級2組
12/06丸山忠久 九段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15大石直嗣 七段1,642順位戦B級2組
11/08宮田敦史 七段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/08森内俊之 九段1,636朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/02飯塚祐紀 七段1,543竜王戦4組 昇決
10/27澤田真吾 六段1,729叡王戦 予選
10/18村山慈明 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
10/06井上慶太 九段1,486竜王戦4組 昇決
09/13梶浦宏孝 五段1,567朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06阿部隆 八段1,575順位戦B級2組
08/24阿部健治郎 七段1,634王位戦 予選
08/15黒沢怜生 五段1,637竜王戦4組 昇決
08/02横山泰明 七段1,668順位戦B級2組
07/23阿久津主税 八段1,745NHK杯
07/20西尾明 七段1,618叡王戦 予選
07/05飯島栄治 七段1,567順位戦B級2組
06/14岡崎洋 七段1,436叡王戦 予選
06/07野月浩貴 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
05/31阪口悟 六段1,493竜王戦4組 昇決
05/08北島忠雄 七段1,474竜王戦4組 昇決
04/28千葉幸生 七段1,637王将戦 一次予選
03/31千葉幸生 七段1,634竜王戦4組
03/28横山泰明 七段1,699銀河戦 Cブロック
03/21髙野秀行 六段1,433棋王戦 予選
03/14広瀬章人 八段1,792王座戦 二次予選
03/08藤井猛 九段1,683順位戦B級2組
03/03高田尚平 七段1,402棋王戦 予選
02/23藤森哲也 五段1,527NHK杯 予選
02/23大平武洋 六段1,422NHK杯 予選
02/15佐藤和俊 七段1,673王座戦 二次予選
02/08窪田義行 七段1,520順位戦B級2組
01/27青野照市 九段1,438王将戦 一次予選
01/17中村修 九段1,527王座戦 二次予選
01/11中田宏樹 八段1,511順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28堀口一史座 七段1,480竜王戦4組
12/14北浜健介 八段1,646順位戦B級2組
11/17阿久津主税 八段1,685王位戦 予選
11/09森下卓 九段1,531順位戦B級2組
11/02広瀬章人 八段1,770棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19鈴木大介 九段1,568順位戦B級2組
10/12門倉啓太 五段1,491王位戦 予選
09/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,521棋聖戦 二次予選
09/09青野照市 九段1,472王位戦 予選
08/31先崎学 九段1,552順位戦B級2組
08/08大石直嗣 七段1,633竜王戦4組 昇決
08/01梶浦宏孝 五段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20畠山成幸 八段1,403順位戦B級2組
07/11日浦市郎 八段1,507竜王戦4組 昇決
06/29中村修 九段1,497順位戦B級2組
06/16窪田義行 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
06/16村田智弘 七段1,455叡王戦 予選
06/01田村康介 七段1,577順位戦B級2組
05/19北島忠雄 七段1,505王将戦 一次予選
04/20戸辺誠 七段1,688竜王戦4組 昇決
04/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,575王将戦 一次予選
03/31中村太地 七段1,697銀河戦 Dブロック
03/16北島忠雄 七段1,495竜王戦4組
03/09北浜健介 八段1,618順位戦B級2組
02/24小倉久史 七段1,441NHK杯 予選
02/24三枚堂達也 七段1,582NHK杯 予選
02/10戸辺誠 七段1,681順位戦B級2組
01/20中川大輔 八段1,532順位戦B級2組
01/15片上大輔 七段1,542竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24井上慶太 九段1,477順位戦B級2組
12/10門倉啓太 五段1,463棋王戦 予選
12/04野月浩貴 八段1,592王座戦 二次予選
11/11青野照市 九段1,432順位戦B級2組
10/27村山慈明 七段1,709叡王戦 本戦
10/21八代弥 七段1,620王位戦 予選
10/14森下卓 九段1,585棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07窪田義行 七段1,503順位戦B級2組
09/24飯塚祐紀 七段1,548順位戦B級2組
09/18澤田真吾 六段1,677叡王戦 予選
09/18永瀬拓矢 二冠1,783叡王戦 予選
09/02澤田真吾 六段1,670順位戦B級2組
07/15西尾明 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08菅井竜也 八段1,804順位戦B級2組
07/01高崎一生 六段1,580叡王戦 予選
07/01矢倉規広 七段1,522叡王戦 予選
06/10高橋道雄 九段1,546順位戦B級2組
06/03山本真也 六段1,414竜王戦4組 昇決
05/15矢倉規広 七段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
04/30木村一基 王位1,723王将戦 一次予選
04/06永瀬拓矢 二冠1,720王座戦 二次予選
03/24中村太地 七段1,721王将戦 一次予選
03/20阿部健治郎 七段1,632棋王戦 予選
03/11島朗 九段1,471順位戦B級2組
03/04日浦市郎 八段1,505竜王戦4組
02/24八代弥 七段1,610NHK杯 予選
02/19西尾明 七段1,621王座戦 二次予選
02/04豊川孝弘 七段1,504順位戦B級2組
01/29瀬川晶司 六段1,593王将戦 一次予選
01/23渡辺正和 五段1,524竜王戦4組
01/16佐藤天彦 九段1,775棋聖戦 二次予選
01/07中川大輔 八段1,514順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24飯島栄治 七段1,587順位戦B級2組
12/18戸辺誠 七段1,609王座戦 二次予選
12/10佐藤和俊 七段1,534棋王戦 予選
12/01阿部光瑠 六段1,706棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12野月浩貴 八段1,565順位戦B級2組
10/31戸辺誠 七段1,630棋聖戦 二次予選
10/22稲葉陽 八段1,719順位戦B級2組
10/01高橋道雄 九段1,537順位戦B級2組
09/17阿部隆 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
09/09永瀬拓矢 二冠1,700王位戦 予選
08/22千葉幸生 七段1,567竜王戦4組 昇決
07/22岡崎洋 七段1,484朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16青野照市 九段1,389順位戦B級2組
06/11中田宏樹 八段1,506順位戦B級2組
05/08伊藤真吾 五段1,582王将戦 一次予選
05/01戸辺誠 七段1,623銀河戦 Dブロック
04/17澤田真吾 六段1,709竜王戦4組
04/04瀬川晶司 六段1,581棋王戦 予選
03/12三枚堂達也 七段1,483王将戦 一次予選
03/04佐藤秀司 七段1,551順位戦C級1組
02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,569NHK杯 予選
02/04小林健二 九段1,451順位戦C級1組
01/30遠山雄亮 六段1,532竜王戦4組
01/24石川陽生 七段1,416棋王戦 予選
01/17小林宏 七段1,422王座戦 一次予選
01/11高見泰地 七段1,599王位戦 予選
01/08脇謙二 八段1,390順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26増田裕司 六段1,434竜王戦4組
12/17近藤正和 六段1,474順位戦C級1組
12/03岡崎洋 七段1,468王座戦 一次予選
11/26片上大輔 七段1,584順位戦C級1組
11/22佐々木勇気 七段1,677王座戦 一次予選
11/13中村太地 七段1,765王位戦 予選
10/29富岡英作 八段1,444順位戦C級1組
10/17中村修 九段1,492竜王戦4組 昇決
10/03遠山雄亮 六段1,510王位戦 予選
09/24千葉幸生 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
09/12矢倉規広 七段1,543竜王戦4組 昇決
09/06松本佳介 六段1,478朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16村中秀史 七段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16小倉久史 七段1,537棋聖戦 一次予選
08/14遠山雄亮 六段1,519竜王戦4組 昇決
08/06北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
08/02佐藤和俊 七段1,549銀河戦 予選
07/30瀬川晶司 六段1,604朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16塚田泰明 九段1,479竜王戦4組 昇決
07/09塚田泰明 九段1,484順位戦C級1組
06/25真田圭一 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
06/21木下浩一 七段1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06中尾敏之 1,387竜王戦4組 昇決
05/13村山慈明 七段1,666王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/07飯塚祐紀 七段1,593王将戦 一次予選
05/01佐藤康光 九段1,811王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/04野月浩貴 八段1,549王将戦 一次予選
03/26渡辺明 三冠1,935王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/12内藤國雄 九段1,284順位戦C級1組
02/25金沢孝史 五段1,383NHK杯 予選
02/22澤田真吾 六段1,683王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/19森下卓 九段1,592王座戦 二次予選
02/15室岡克彦 七段1,310王将戦 一次予選
02/08丸山忠久 九段1,733王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/07中村太地 七段1,705銀河戦 Eブロック
02/05桐山清澄 九段1,345順位戦C級1組
01/31佐藤和俊 七段1,563棋王戦 予選
01/24飯塚祐紀 七段1,579竜王戦4組
01/15大平武洋 六段1,488順位戦C級1組
01/11佐々木勇気 七段1,608王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21佐藤秀司 七段1,570王位戦 予選
12/11宮田敦史 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
12/03戸辺誠 七段1,686棋聖戦 二次予選
11/26真田圭一 八段1,538王座戦 一次予選
11/22神谷広志 八段1,417王位戦 予選
11/16屋敷伸之 九段1,729朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/16伊藤真吾 五段1,580朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/06髙野秀行 六段1,523順位戦C級1組
11/02高橋道雄 九段1,585王位戦 予選
10/30佐藤慎一 五段1,528王座戦 一次予選
10/18青野照市 九段1,435棋聖戦 二次予選
10/11大島映二 七段1,301王座戦 一次予選
10/02加藤一二三 九段1,393順位戦C級1組
09/26中村修 九段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26戸辺誠 七段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15阿久津主税 八段1,694銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/11石川陽生 七段1,426王位戦 予選
09/04村山慈明 七段1,689順位戦C級1組
08/25藤井猛 九段1,669銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/20八代弥 七段1,600棋聖戦 一次予選
08/20堀口弘治 七段1,439棋聖戦 一次予選
08/15小倉久史 七段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07金井恒太 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
07/27阿部健治郎 七段1,634竜王戦4組 昇決
07/10日浦市郎 八段1,500順位戦C級1組
07/04中村修 九段1,555竜王戦4組 昇決
06/12浦野真彦 八段1,424順位戦C級1組
06/05石川陽生 七段1,421棋聖戦 一次予選
05/02佐々木勇気 七段1,602王将戦 一次予選
04/24勝又清和 七段1,494竜王戦4組 昇決
04/19戸辺誠 七段1,716銀河戦 Aブロック
03/29青野照市 九段1,406竜王戦4組 昇決
03/22青野照市 九段1,411銀河戦 Aブロック
03/21伊藤能 七段1,381王将戦 一次予選
03/13稲葉陽 八段1,672順位戦C級1組
02/23平藤眞吾 七段1,519銀河戦 Aブロック
02/22長岡裕也 五段1,453NHK杯 予選
02/22北浜健介 八段1,600NHK杯 予選
02/22金井恒太 六段1,555NHK杯 予選
02/07長沼洋 七段1,550順位戦C級1組
01/31松本佳介 六段1,462棋王戦 予選
01/27橋本崇載 八段1,710王座戦 二次予選
01/23中田宏樹 八段1,561竜王戦4組
01/17宮田敦史 七段1,516順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20森雞二 九段1,416順位戦C級1組
11/29福崎文吾 九段1,429順位戦C級1組
11/01高崎一生 六段1,606順位戦C級1組
10/25佐藤和俊 七段1,589竜王戦4組 昇決
10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,496順位戦C級1組
09/12中村亮介 六段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06小林裕士 七段1,594順位戦C級1組
08/10西尾明 七段1,587王位戦 予選
08/04小倉久史 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
07/26熊坂学 五段1,441銀河戦 予選
07/13神谷広志 八段1,459朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13堀口弘治 七段1,442朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05小林健二 九段1,472順位戦C級1組
06/14土佐浩司 八段1,406順位戦C級1組
05/23久保利明 九段1,781王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/26佐藤秀司 七段1,508竜王戦4組
04/19田中悠一 五段1,504棋王戦 予選
04/11青野照市 九段1,465王座戦 挑決トーナメント
03/31横山泰明 七段1,624竜王戦4組
03/23佐藤慎一 五段1,493王将戦 一次予選
03/15長沼洋 七段1,557順位戦C級1組
03/10高橋道雄 九段1,617王座戦 二次予選
02/22佐藤天彦 九段1,720NHK杯 予選
02/22田丸昇 九段1,324NHK杯 予選
02/08近藤正和 六段1,494順位戦C級1組
02/03戸辺誠 七段1,720王座戦 二次予選
01/31中川大輔 八段1,611王将戦 一次予選
01/28青野照市 九段1,468竜王戦4組
01/18真田圭一 八段1,545順位戦C級1組
01/12櫛田陽一 七段1,462棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21富岡英作 八段1,435順位戦C級1組
12/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,587王座戦 一次予選
12/02川上猛 七段1,479竜王戦4組
11/26加藤一二三 九段1,400王座戦 一次予選
11/02中田功 八段1,487順位戦C級1組
10/26佐藤慎一 五段1,502王座戦 一次予選
10/13村中秀史 七段1,549竜王戦4組 残決
10/05塚田泰明 九段1,490順位戦C級1組
09/10森雞二 九段1,370王位戦 予選
09/07千葉幸生 七段1,546順位戦C級1組
09/01川上猛 七段1,504王座戦 一次予選
08/13中村太地 七段1,587朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03北島忠雄 七段1,502順位戦C級1組
07/13中座真 七段1,565銀河戦 予選
07/06片上大輔 七段1,571順位戦C級1組
06/17屋敷伸之 九段1,611王将戦 一次予選
06/08脇謙二 八段1,465順位戦C級1組
06/01松本佳介 六段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01熊坂学 五段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20野月浩貴 八段1,565王将戦 一次予選
04/30村山慈明 七段1,629棋王戦 予選
04/09田中寅彦 九段1,494王将戦 一次予選
03/23北浜健介 八段1,565棋王戦 予選
03/16飯島栄治 七段1,645順位戦C級1組
03/04横山泰明 七段1,568竜王戦4組 昇決
02/18及川拓馬 六段1,559NHK杯 予選
02/09田中魁秀 九段1,363順位戦C級1組
01/26室岡克彦 七段1,424棋王戦 予選
01/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,383王将戦 一次予選
01/19髙野秀行 六段1,467順位戦C級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/27中村修 九段1,506竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/01/09西尾明 七段1,615竜王戦4組
2019/10/24千田翔太 七段1,824竜王戦4組
2019/09/25村中秀史 七段1,608竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/03/29高見泰地 七段1,726竜王戦4組
2019/02/15塚田泰明 九段1,517竜王戦4組
2018/12/13伊藤真吾 五段1,583竜王戦4組
2018/11/21遠山雄亮 六段1,635竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/05/04三枚堂達也 七段1,726竜王戦4組
2018/04/24八代弥 七段1,654竜王戦4組
2018/04/11渡辺大夢 五段1,640竜王戦4組
2018/01/22西尾明 七段1,578竜王戦4組
2017/11/02飯塚祐紀 七段1,543竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/10/06井上慶太 九段1,486竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/08/15黒沢怜生 五段1,637竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/05/31阪口悟 六段1,493竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/05/08北島忠雄 七段1,474竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/03/31千葉幸生 七段1,634竜王戦4組
2016/12/28堀口一史座 七段1,480竜王戦4組
2016/08/08大石直嗣 七段1,633竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/07/11日浦市郎 八段1,507竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/04/20戸辺誠 七段1,688竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/03/16北島忠雄 七段1,495竜王戦4組
2016/01/15片上大輔 七段1,542竜王戦4組
2015/06/03山本真也 六段1,414竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/05/15矢倉規広 七段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/03/04日浦市郎 八段1,505竜王戦4組
2015/01/23渡辺正和 五段1,524竜王戦4組
2014/08/22千葉幸生 七段1,567竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/04/17澤田真吾 六段1,709竜王戦4組
2014/01/30遠山雄亮 六段1,532竜王戦4組
2013/12/26増田裕司 六段1,434竜王戦4組
2013/10/17中村修 九段1,492竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/09/12矢倉規広 七段1,543竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/08/14遠山雄亮 六段1,519竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/07/16塚田泰明 九段1,479竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/06/06中尾敏之 1,387竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/01/24飯塚祐紀 七段1,579竜王戦4組
2012/07/27阿部健治郎 七段1,634竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/07/04中村修 九段1,555竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/04/24勝又清和 七段1,494竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/03/29青野照市 九段1,406竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/01/23中田宏樹 八段1,561竜王戦4組
2011/10/25佐藤和俊 七段1,589竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/04/26佐藤秀司 七段1,508竜王戦4組
2011/03/31横山泰明 七段1,624竜王戦4組
2011/01/28青野照市 九段1,468竜王戦4組
2010/12/02川上猛 七段1,479竜王戦4組
2010/10/13村中秀史 七段1,549竜王戦4組 残決
2010/03/04横山泰明 七段1,568竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/11戸辺誠 七段1,624順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,581順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22村山慈明 七段1,666順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18田村康介 七段1,470順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13野月浩貴 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30丸山忠久 九段1,744順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11北浜健介 八段1,621順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21杉本昌隆 八段1,565順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10鈴木大介 九段1,639順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12藤井猛 九段1,656順位戦B級2組
2019/03/13田村康介 七段1,484順位戦B級2組
2019/02/06飯島栄治 七段1,551順位戦B級2組
2019/01/16中村修 九段1,488順位戦B級2組
2018/12/05中村太地 七段1,712順位戦B級2組
2018/11/14畠山成幸 八段1,454順位戦B級2組
2018/10/24窪田義行 七段1,525順位戦B級2組
2018/09/26井上慶太 九段1,510順位戦B級2組
2018/08/22戸辺誠 七段1,610順位戦B級2組
2018/07/18丸山忠久 九段1,693順位戦B級2組
2018/06/13中川大輔 八段1,463順位戦B級2組
2018/03/07中田宏樹 八段1,547順位戦B級2組
2018/02/07澤田真吾 六段1,703順位戦B級2組
2018/01/10畠山鎮 八段1,581順位戦B級2組
2017/12/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,554順位戦B級2組
2017/11/15大石直嗣 七段1,642順位戦B級2組
2017/10/18村山慈明 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
2017/09/06阿部隆 八段1,575順位戦B級2組
2017/08/02横山泰明 七段1,668順位戦B級2組
2017/07/05飯島栄治 七段1,567順位戦B級2組
2017/06/07野月浩貴 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
2017/03/08藤井猛 九段1,683順位戦B級2組
2017/02/08窪田義行 七段1,520順位戦B級2組
2017/01/11中田宏樹 八段1,511順位戦B級2組
2016/12/14北浜健介 八段1,646順位戦B級2組
2016/11/09森下卓 九段1,531順位戦B級2組
2016/10/19鈴木大介 九段1,568順位戦B級2組
2016/08/31先崎学 九段1,552順位戦B級2組
2016/07/20畠山成幸 八段1,403順位戦B級2組
2016/06/29中村修 九段1,497順位戦B級2組
2016/06/01田村康介 七段1,577順位戦B級2組
2016/03/09北浜健介 八段1,618順位戦B級2組
2016/02/10戸辺誠 七段1,681順位戦B級2組
2016/01/20中川大輔 八段1,532順位戦B級2組
2015/12/24井上慶太 九段1,477順位戦B級2組
2015/11/11青野照市 九段1,432順位戦B級2組
2015/10/07窪田義行 七段1,503順位戦B級2組
2015/09/24飯塚祐紀 七段1,548順位戦B級2組
2015/09/02澤田真吾 六段1,670順位戦B級2組
2015/07/08菅井竜也 八段1,804順位戦B級2組
2015/06/10高橋道雄 九段1,546順位戦B級2組
2015/03/11島朗 九段1,471順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04豊川孝弘 七段1,504順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07中川大輔 八段1,514順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24飯島栄治 七段1,587順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12野月浩貴 八段1,565順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22稲葉陽 八段1,719順位戦B級2組
2014/10/01高橋道雄 九段1,537順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17阿部隆 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
2014/07/16青野照市 九段1,389順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11中田宏樹 八段1,506順位戦B級2組
2014/03/04佐藤秀司 七段1,551順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04小林健二 九段1,451順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08脇謙二 八段1,390順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17近藤正和 六段1,474順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26片上大輔 七段1,584順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29富岡英作 八段1,444順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24千葉幸生 七段1,599順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09塚田泰明 九段1,484順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25真田圭一 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12内藤國雄 九段1,284順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05桐山清澄 九段1,345順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15大平武洋 六段1,488順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11宮田敦史 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06髙野秀行 六段1,523順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02加藤一二三 九段1,393順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04村山慈明 七段1,689順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07金井恒太 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10日浦市郎 八段1,500順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12浦野真彦 八段1,424順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13稲葉陽 八段1,672順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07長沼洋 七段1,550順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17宮田敦史 七段1,516順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20森雞二 九段1,416順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29福崎文吾 九段1,429順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01高崎一生 六段1,606順位戦C級1組
2011/10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,496順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06小林裕士 七段1,594順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05小林健二 九段1,472順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14土佐浩司 八段1,406順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15長沼洋 七段1,557順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08近藤正和 六段1,494順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18真田圭一 八段1,545順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21富岡英作 八段1,435順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02中田功 八段1,487順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05塚田泰明 九段1,490順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07千葉幸生 七段1,546順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03北島忠雄 七段1,502順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06片上大輔 七段1,571順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08脇謙二 八段1,465順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16飯島栄治 七段1,645順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09田中魁秀 九段1,363順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19髙野秀行 六段1,467順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/02増田康宏 六段1,768叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18勝又清和 七段1,419叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18船江恒平 六段1,644叡王戦 予選
2018/08/10髙野秀行 六段1,430叡王戦 予選
2017/10/27澤田真吾 六段1,729叡王戦 予選
2017/07/20西尾明 七段1,618叡王戦 予選
2017/06/14岡崎洋 七段1,436叡王戦 予選
2016/06/16村田智弘 七段1,455叡王戦 予選
2016/06/16窪田義行 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
2015/10/27村山慈明 七段1,709叡王戦 本戦
2015/09/18澤田真吾 六段1,677叡王戦 予選
2015/09/18永瀬拓矢 二冠1,783叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01高崎一生 六段1,580叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01矢倉規広 七段1,522叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/26久保利明 九段1,788王位戦 予選
2019/10/07佐藤和俊 七段1,709王位戦 予選
2018/09/20島朗 九段1,431王位戦 予選
2017/08/24阿部健治郎 七段1,634王位戦 予選
2016/11/17阿久津主税 八段1,685王位戦 予選
2016/10/12門倉啓太 五段1,491王位戦 予選
2016/09/09青野照市 九段1,472王位戦 予選
2015/10/21八代弥 七段1,620王位戦 予選
2014/09/09永瀬拓矢 二冠1,700王位戦 予選
2014/01/11高見泰地 七段1,599王位戦 予選
2013/11/13中村太地 七段1,765王位戦 予選
2013/10/03遠山雄亮 六段1,510王位戦 予選
2013/05/13村山慈明 七段1,666王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/05/01佐藤康光 九段1,811王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/03/26渡辺明 三冠1,935王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/02/22澤田真吾 六段1,683王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/02/08丸山忠久 九段1,733王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/12/21佐藤秀司 七段1,570王位戦 予選
2012/11/22神谷広志 八段1,417王位戦 予選
2012/11/02高橋道雄 九段1,585王位戦 予選
2012/09/11石川陽生 七段1,426王位戦 予選
2011/08/10西尾明 七段1,587王位戦 予選
2010/09/10森雞二 九段1,370王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/19丸山忠久 九段1,766王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/04/06山本博志 四段1,582王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/04三浦弘行 九段1,733王座戦 二次予選
2018/12/27郷田真隆 九段1,749王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/16深浦康市 九段1,723王座戦 二次予選
2017/03/14広瀬章人 八段1,792王座戦 二次予選
2017/02/15佐藤和俊 七段1,673王座戦 二次予選
2017/01/17中村修 九段1,527王座戦 二次予選
2015/12/04野月浩貴 八段1,592王座戦 二次予選
2015/04/06永瀬拓矢 二冠1,720王座戦 二次予選
2015/02/19西尾明 七段1,621王座戦 二次予選
2014/12/18戸辺誠 七段1,609王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/17小林宏 七段1,422王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/03岡崎洋 七段1,468王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/22佐々木勇気 七段1,677王座戦 一次予選
2013/02/19森下卓 九段1,592王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/11佐々木勇気 七段1,608王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/26真田圭一 八段1,538王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/30佐藤慎一 五段1,528王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/11大島映二 七段1,301王座戦 一次予選
2012/01/27橋本崇載 八段1,710王座戦 二次予選
2011/05/23久保利明 九段1,781王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/04/11青野照市 九段1,465王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/03/10高橋道雄 九段1,617王座戦 二次予選
2011/02/03戸辺誠 七段1,720王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,587王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/26加藤一二三 九段1,400王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/26佐藤慎一 五段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/01川上猛 七段1,504王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/01井出隼平 四段1,591棋王戦 予選
2020/04/14森下卓 九段1,513棋王戦 予選
2020/03/19勝又清和 七段1,415棋王戦 予選
2019/03/21村山慈明 七段1,695棋王戦 予選
2019/02/28片上大輔 七段1,548棋王戦 予選
2018/12/21日浦市郎 八段1,398棋王戦 予選
2017/12/20佐藤和俊 七段1,679棋王戦 予選
2017/03/21髙野秀行 六段1,433棋王戦 予選
2017/03/03高田尚平 七段1,402棋王戦 予選
2015/12/10門倉啓太 五段1,463棋王戦 予選
2015/03/20阿部健治郎 七段1,632棋王戦 予選
2014/12/10佐藤和俊 七段1,534棋王戦 予選
2014/04/04瀬川晶司 六段1,581棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24石川陽生 七段1,416棋王戦 予選
2013/01/31佐藤和俊 七段1,563棋王戦 予選
2012/01/31松本佳介 六段1,462棋王戦 予選
2011/04/19田中悠一 五段1,504棋王戦 予選
2011/01/12櫛田陽一 七段1,462棋王戦 予選
2010/04/30村山慈明 七段1,629棋王戦 予選
2010/03/23北浜健介 八段1,565棋王戦 予選
2010/01/26室岡克彦 七段1,424棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/17千田翔太 七段1,844王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/01杉本和陽 四段1,599王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/27石井健太郎 五段1,673王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/28千葉幸生 七段1,637王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/27青野照市 九段1,438王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/19北島忠雄 七段1,505王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,575王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/30木村一基 王位1,723王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/24中村太地 七段1,721王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/29瀬川晶司 六段1,593王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/08伊藤真吾 五段1,582王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/12三枚堂達也 七段1,483王将戦 一次予選
2013/05/07飯塚祐紀 七段1,593王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/04野月浩貴 八段1,549王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/15室岡克彦 七段1,310王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/02佐々木勇気 七段1,602王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/21伊藤能 七段1,381王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/23佐藤慎一 五段1,493王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/31中川大輔 八段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2010/06/17屋敷伸之 九段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2010/05/20野月浩貴 八段1,565王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/09田中寅彦 九段1,494王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,383王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/20近藤誠也 七段1,753棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/11/09中村修 九段1,500棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/01/16丸山忠久 九段1,708棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/11/02広瀬章人 八段1,770棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/09/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,521棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/14森下卓 九段1,585棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/01/16佐藤天彦 九段1,775棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/12/01阿部光瑠 六段1,706棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/31戸辺誠 七段1,630棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/08/16村中秀史 七段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/16小倉久史 七段1,537棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21木下浩一 七段1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/12/03戸辺誠 七段1,686棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/18青野照市 九段1,435棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/08/20堀口弘治 七段1,439棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/20八代弥 七段1,600棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/05石川陽生 七段1,421棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04小倉久史 七段1,519棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01熊坂学 五段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01松本佳介 六段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/05八代弥 七段1,728朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/28行方尚史 九段1,722朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/10/19佐藤和俊 七段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/19佐々木大地 五段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24髙野秀行 六段1,427朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/12/06丸山忠久 九段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/11/08宮田敦史 七段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/08森内俊之 九段1,636朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/13梶浦宏孝 五段1,567朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/01梶浦宏孝 五段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/15西尾明 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/22岡崎洋 七段1,484朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06松本佳介 六段1,478朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/30瀬川晶司 六段1,604朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/11/16伊藤真吾 五段1,580朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/11/16屋敷伸之 九段1,729朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/09/26中村修 九段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/26戸辺誠 七段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/15小倉久史 七段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/12中村亮介 六段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/13神谷広志 八段1,459朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/13堀口弘治 七段1,442朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/13中村太地 七段1,587朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/05/15丸山忠久 九段1,675銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/04/17森下卓 九段1,509銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/03/28横山泰明 七段1,699銀河戦 Cブロック
2016/03/31中村太地 七段1,697銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/05/01戸辺誠 七段1,623銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/08/02佐藤和俊 七段1,549銀河戦 予選
2013/02/07中村太地 七段1,705銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/09/15阿久津主税 八段1,694銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/08/25藤井猛 九段1,669銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/04/19戸辺誠 七段1,716銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/03/22青野照市 九段1,411銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/02/23平藤眞吾 七段1,519銀河戦 Aブロック
2011/07/26熊坂学 五段1,441銀河戦 予選
2010/07/13中座真 七段1,565銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/09/09佐藤天彦 九段1,821NHK杯
2018/04/08増田康宏 六段1,742NHK杯
2017/07/23阿久津主税 八段1,745NHK杯
2017/02/23大平武洋 六段1,422NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23藤森哲也 五段1,527NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24三枚堂達也 七段1,582NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24小倉久史 七段1,441NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24八代弥 七段1,610NHK杯 予選
2014/02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,569NHK杯 予選
2013/02/25金沢孝史 五段1,383NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22金井恒太 六段1,555NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22北浜健介 八段1,600NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22長岡裕也 五段1,453NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22田丸昇 九段1,324NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22佐藤天彦 九段1,720NHK杯 予選
2010/02/18及川拓馬 六段1,559NHK杯 予選

佐々木慎七段の対戦相手別成績