shogidata.info

髙野秀行六段 : 成績詳細

髙野秀行六段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
07/14三枚堂達也 七段1,661順位戦C級1組
07/08及川拓馬 六段1,673朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/16小林裕士 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
05/27本田奎 五段1,675棋聖戦 一次予選
05/21斎藤明日斗 四段1,582竜王戦6組
04/16中村太地 七段1,631王将戦 一次予選
03/03門倉啓太 五段1,508順位戦C級1組
02/27長岡裕也 五段1,432王将戦 一次予選
02/04藤井聡太 棋聖1,923順位戦C級1組
02/04出口若武 四段1,567銀河戦 Cブロック
01/20知花賢アマ1,451竜王戦6組
01/14堀口一史座 七段1,314順位戦C級1組
01/08日浦市郎 八段1,426棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23広瀬章人 八段1,877王位戦 予選
12/03日浦市郎 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
11/21井出隼平 四段1,602王位戦 予選
11/05増田康宏 六段1,759順位戦C級1組
10/30高野智史 五段1,691王座戦 一次予選
10/15森下卓 九段1,514順位戦C級1組
09/03豊川孝弘 七段1,460順位戦C級1組
08/27塚田泰明 九段1,484王位戦 予選
08/17佐々木大地 五段1,783竜王戦6組
08/06安用寺孝功 六段1,465順位戦C級1組
08/01藤森哲也 五段1,520朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23遠山雄亮 六段1,610叡王戦 予選
07/02佐藤秀司 八段1,499順位戦C級1組
06/21近藤誠也 七段1,765王将戦 一次予選
06/18千葉幸生 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
06/14金沢孝史 五段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
05/21中田宏樹 八段1,530王将戦 一次予選
05/14村山慈明 七段1,700棋王戦 予選
05/07本田奎 五段1,582棋聖戦 一次予選
04/26長岡裕也 五段1,424竜王戦6組 昇決
04/19中川大輔 八段1,503棋王戦 予選
04/02高橋道雄 九段1,502棋王戦 予選
03/28千葉幸生 七段1,645王将戦 一次予選
03/05宮田敦史 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
02/21黒沢怜生 五段1,653王将戦 一次予選
02/05金井恒太 六段1,539順位戦C級1組
01/24田村康介 七段1,471棋王戦 予選
01/08阿部健治郎 七段1,651順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18近藤正和 六段1,404順位戦C級1組
12/11井出隼平 四段1,487竜王戦6組
11/20宮本広志 五段1,526順位戦C級1組
11/13増田康宏 六段1,740王座戦 一次予選
10/30斎藤明日斗 四段1,521王座戦 一次予選
10/23田中寅彦 九段1,363順位戦C級1組
10/18瀬川晶司 六段1,556竜王戦6組 昇決
09/30及川拓馬 六段1,608叡王戦 予選
09/20片上大輔 七段1,587王位戦 予選
09/04星野良生 四段1,475竜王戦6組 昇決
08/28小林裕士 七段1,593順位戦C級1組
08/10佐々木慎 七段1,604叡王戦 予選
07/31泉正樹 八段1,406順位戦C級1組
07/24佐々木慎 七段1,600朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12近藤正和 六段1,413叡王戦 予選
07/03高橋道雄 九段1,487順位戦C級1組
06/28黒沢怜生 五段1,666棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19高崎一生 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
04/26上村亘 五段1,511竜王戦6組
03/23木下浩一 七段1,274竜王戦6組
03/13福崎文吾 九段1,363順位戦C級1組
03/01近藤正和 六段1,431竜王戦6組
02/06安用寺孝功 六段1,435順位戦C級1組
02/02近藤誠也 七段1,741棋王戦 予選
01/09堀口一史座 七段1,415順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28大平武洋 六段1,447王将戦 一次予選
12/05長沼洋 七段1,340順位戦C級1組
10/31千田翔太 七段1,765順位戦C級1組
10/26渡辺大夢 五段1,669王座戦 一次予選
10/17瀬川晶司 六段1,535棋聖戦 一次予選
10/10北島忠雄 七段1,484順位戦C級1組
10/03中尾敏之 1,402王座戦 一次予選
09/26井出隼平 四段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26高見泰地 七段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19神谷広志 八段1,331竜王戦5組 残決
09/12阪口悟 六段1,478順位戦C級1組
08/15増田康宏 六段1,712王位戦 予選
08/08真田圭一 八段1,522順位戦C級1組
07/11佐藤秀司 八段1,520順位戦C級1組
06/30堀口一史座 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/20勝又清和 七段1,469叡王戦 予選
06/13村田顕弘 六段1,582順位戦C級1組
05/02村山慈明 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
04/21佐藤和俊 七段1,683棋王戦 予選
04/14長岡裕也 五段1,488竜王戦5組 昇決
03/21佐々木慎 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
03/14片上大輔 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
02/17近藤誠也 七段1,691NHK杯 予選
02/07船江恒平 六段1,653順位戦C級1組
02/03佐藤慎一 五段1,525棋王戦 予選
01/27片上大輔 七段1,524竜王戦5組
01/10阪口悟 六段1,522順位戦C級1組
01/05島本亮 五段1,482銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19千葉幸生 七段1,653順位戦C級1組
11/22中村亮介 六段1,476王座戦 一次予選
11/15大石直嗣 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
10/25佐々木勇気 七段1,772順位戦C級1組
10/11豊川孝弘 七段1,424竜王戦5組 残決
10/04富岡英作 八段1,450順位戦C級1組
09/16藤倉勇樹 五段1,485朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/09近藤正和 六段1,427王座戦 一次予選
08/30日浦市郎 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
08/25中村修 九段1,527王位戦 予選
08/10佐々木大地 五段1,526棋聖戦 一次予選
07/05塚田泰明 九段1,548順位戦C級1組
07/01田中悠一 五段1,437朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15西尾明 七段1,576叡王戦 予選
06/07平藤眞吾 七段1,465順位戦C級1組
05/18先崎学 九段1,555王将戦 一次予選
04/08瀬川晶司 六段1,554王将戦 一次予選
03/24神谷広志 八段1,410竜王戦5組 昇決
03/01南芳一 九段1,442順位戦C級1組
02/23佐々木勇気 七段1,692NHK杯 予選
02/23松本佳介 六段1,419NHK杯 予選
02/23島朗 九段1,452NHK杯 予選
02/09高崎一生 六段1,576順位戦C級1組
01/26近藤正和 六段1,400順位戦C級1組
01/08伊藤真吾 五段1,556竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24中村太地 七段1,673棋王戦 予選
12/08泉正樹 八段1,411順位戦C級1組
11/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,723順位戦C級1組
10/13阿部健治郎 七段1,673順位戦C級1組
10/05大平武洋 六段1,450王位戦 予選
09/29横山泰明 七段1,680王座戦 一次予選
09/23宮田敦史 七段1,594叡王戦 予選
09/23伊藤博文 七段1,371叡王戦 予選
09/15大平武洋 六段1,458順位戦C級1組
07/21浦野真彦 八段1,389順位戦C級1組
07/07室岡克彦 七段1,278朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/01松本佳介 六段1,421叡王戦 予選
07/01安用寺孝功 六段1,497叡王戦 予選
06/23田中寅彦 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
06/02宮田敦史 七段1,582順位戦C級1組
05/19宮田利男 八段1,244棋聖戦 一次予選
04/28伊藤真吾 五段1,545竜王戦5組 昇決
04/19澤田真吾 六段1,706NHK杯
03/30小倉久史 七段1,431竜王戦5組 昇決
03/10菅井竜也 八段1,793順位戦C級1組
03/02森下卓 九段1,567王将戦 一次予選
02/26永瀬拓矢 二冠1,729NHK杯 予選
02/26小林宏 七段1,408NHK杯 予選
02/26千葉幸生 七段1,596NHK杯 予選
02/03阿部健治郎 七段1,607順位戦C級1組
01/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,593王将戦 一次予選
01/15中尾敏之 1,392竜王戦5組
01/06北島忠雄 七段1,429順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26中座真 七段1,542棋王戦 予選
12/16長沼洋 七段1,506順位戦C級1組
11/25真田圭一 八段1,539順位戦C級1組
11/05中村亮介 六段1,541王座戦 一次予選
10/28片上大輔 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
10/07田村康介 七段1,523王位戦 予選
09/30大島映二 七段1,294王座戦 一次予選
09/26石川陽生 七段1,464棋聖戦 一次予選
09/16金井恒太 六段1,578順位戦C級1組
09/12佐藤天彦 九段1,777朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26小林裕士 七段1,603順位戦C級1組
08/14村中秀史 七段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30岡崎洋 七段1,502銀河戦 予選
07/08佐藤秀司 八段1,564順位戦C級1組
07/03安用寺孝功 六段1,507竜王戦5組 昇決
06/27甲斐智美 女流五段1,201棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10福崎文吾 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
05/21平藤眞吾 七段1,468竜王戦5組 昇決
04/22青野照市 九段1,401竜王戦5組 昇決
04/10丸山忠久 九段1,770王将戦 一次予選
04/01木下浩一 七段1,347棋王戦 予選
03/14上野裕和 六段1,353王将戦 一次予選
03/04船江恒平 六段1,647順位戦C級1組
02/25村山慈明 七段1,746NHK杯 予選
02/25勝又清和 七段1,433NHK杯 予選
02/04千葉幸生 七段1,590順位戦C級1組
01/27伊藤真吾 五段1,602竜王戦5組
01/08富岡英作 八段1,442順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,576棋王戦 予選
12/17平藤眞吾 七段1,471順位戦C級1組
11/26糸谷哲郎 八段1,764順位戦C級1組
11/14小林宏 七段1,410王座戦 一次予選
10/29小林健二 九段1,470順位戦C級1組
10/04村中秀史 七段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24日浦市郎 八段1,466順位戦C級1組
09/18安西勝一 七段1,258王座戦 一次予選
09/13北浜健介 八段1,604王位戦 予選
09/04安用寺孝功 六段1,535竜王戦5組 昇決
08/23佐々木勇気 七段1,650棋聖戦 一次予選
08/12永瀬拓矢 二冠1,715銀河戦 予選
08/06土佐浩司 八段1,364順位戦C級1組
07/30佐藤慎一 五段1,495朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19勝又清和 七段1,447棋聖戦 一次予選
07/09中村太地 七段1,761順位戦C級1組
07/04村中秀史 七段1,524竜王戦5組 昇決
06/25塚田泰明 九段1,492順位戦C級1組
06/06熊坂学 五段1,434竜王戦5組 昇決
03/21窪田義行 七段1,570竜王戦5組
03/15堀口一史座 七段1,506棋王戦 予選
03/12高崎一生 六段1,609順位戦C級1組
02/25植山悦行1,308NHK杯 予選
02/20門倉啓太 五段1,561王将戦 一次予選
02/09小倉久史 七段1,533銀河戦 Fブロック
02/05近藤正和 六段1,472順位戦C級1組
01/30佐々木勇気 七段1,608竜王戦5組
01/24渡辺正和 五段1,590棋王戦 予選
01/15森雞二 九段1,426順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11内藤國雄 九段1,313順位戦C級1組
11/26丸山忠久 九段1,717棋聖戦 二次予選
11/22阿部光瑠 六段1,582王座戦 一次予選
11/09瀬川晶司 六段1,542王位戦 予選
11/06佐々木慎 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
10/17佐藤義則1,272王座戦 一次予選
10/02宮田敦史 七段1,549順位戦C級1組
09/25森下卓 九段1,564王位戦 予選
09/04浦野真彦 八段1,410順位戦C級1組
08/24上野裕和 六段1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13瀬川晶司 六段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
08/13松本佳介 六段1,480棋聖戦 一次予選
08/07大平武洋 六段1,473順位戦C級1組
07/19大島映二 七段1,316銀河戦 予選
07/10塚田泰明 九段1,474順位戦C級1組
07/03渡辺正和 五段1,553竜王戦5組 昇決
06/26門倉啓太 五段1,589棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12脇謙二 八段1,397順位戦C級1組
05/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,590棋王戦 予選
04/18千葉幸生 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
04/06村中秀史 七段1,557竜王戦5組
03/27藤倉勇樹 五段1,375王将戦 一次予選
03/22窪田義行 七段1,585竜王戦5組
03/05堀口一史座 七段1,500棋王戦 予選
02/21瀬川晶司 六段1,524NHK杯 予選
02/21木下浩一 七段1,362NHK杯 予選
02/07加藤一二三 九段1,437順位戦C級1組
01/26大島映二 七段1,326棋王戦 予選
01/17村山慈明 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
01/12大平武洋 六段1,484竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20小林裕士 七段1,608順位戦C級1組
12/05片上大輔 七段1,530王座戦 一次予選
11/29長沼洋 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
11/21高橋道雄 九段1,610王位戦 予選
11/01佐藤秀司 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
10/27佐藤慎一 五段1,492王座戦 一次予選
10/04真田圭一 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
09/30阿部健治郎 七段1,628朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30先崎学 九段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/13田村康介 七段1,580王位戦 予選
09/06金井恒太 六段1,573順位戦C級1組
09/02田丸昇 九段1,322王座戦 一次予選
08/23松本佳介 六段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16羽生善治 九段1,845棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/09福崎文吾 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
07/28及川拓馬 六段1,554竜王戦5組 昇決
07/21佐々木勇気 七段1,539銀河戦 予選
07/05片上大輔 七段1,568順位戦C級1組
06/28西尾明 七段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
06/14北島忠雄 七段1,526順位戦C級1組
06/02飯島栄治 七段1,653棋王戦 予選
05/19千葉幸生 七段1,560竜王戦5組
05/10上野裕和 六段1,416棋王戦 予選
04/14佐藤和俊 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
03/15平藤眞吾 七段1,506順位戦C級1組
02/22中村太地 七段1,602NHK杯 予選
02/22植山悦行1,345NHK杯 予選
02/15阿部健治郎 七段1,613竜王戦5組
02/08田中魁秀 九段1,369順位戦C級1組
02/03伊藤能 七段1,392棋王戦 予選
01/27及川拓馬 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
01/18中田功 八段1,487順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21日浦市郎 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
12/02村中秀史 七段1,536竜王戦5組
11/10中村亮介 六段1,539王座戦 一次予選
11/02広瀬章人 八段1,768順位戦C級1組
10/12植山悦行1,344王座戦 一次予選
10/08窪田義行 七段1,615王位戦 予選
10/05富岡英作 八段1,431順位戦C級1組
09/07村山慈明 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
08/03千葉幸生 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
07/27西尾明 七段1,569朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21田丸昇 九段1,344銀河戦 予選
07/06小林健二 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
06/22中座真 七段1,559棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08小林裕士 七段1,630順位戦C級1組
04/30阪口悟 六段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
03/25木下浩一 七段1,349竜王戦5組 昇決
03/16長沼洋 七段1,542順位戦C級1組
02/18島朗 九段1,578NHK杯 予選
02/18所司和晴 七段1,345NHK杯 予選
02/09石川陽生 七段1,470順位戦C級1組
02/05真田圭一 八段1,594王将戦 一次予選
01/19佐々木慎 七段1,543順位戦C級1組
01/13伊藤真吾 五段1,484棋王戦 予選
01/07戸辺誠 七段1,677竜王戦5組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/21斎藤明日斗 四段1,582竜王戦6組
2020/01/20知花賢アマ1,451竜王戦6組
2019/08/17佐々木大地 五段1,783竜王戦6組
2019/06/14金沢孝史 五段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/04/26長岡裕也 五段1,424竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/12/11井出隼平 四段1,487竜王戦6組
2018/10/18瀬川晶司 六段1,556竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/09/04星野良生 四段1,475竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/04/26上村亘 五段1,511竜王戦6組
2018/03/23木下浩一 七段1,274竜王戦6組
2018/03/01近藤正和 六段1,431竜王戦6組
2017/09/19神谷広志 八段1,331竜王戦5組 残決
2017/04/14長岡裕也 五段1,488竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/01/27片上大輔 七段1,524竜王戦5組
2016/10/11豊川孝弘 七段1,424竜王戦5組 残決
2016/03/24神谷広志 八段1,410竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/01/08伊藤真吾 五段1,556竜王戦5組
2015/04/28伊藤真吾 五段1,545竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/03/30小倉久史 七段1,431竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/01/15中尾敏之 1,392竜王戦5組
2014/07/03安用寺孝功 六段1,507竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/05/21平藤眞吾 七段1,468竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/04/22青野照市 九段1,401竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/01/27伊藤真吾 五段1,602竜王戦5組
2013/09/04安用寺孝功 六段1,535竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/07/04村中秀史 七段1,524竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/06/06熊坂学 五段1,434竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/03/21窪田義行 七段1,570竜王戦5組
2013/01/30佐々木勇気 七段1,608竜王戦5組
2012/07/03渡辺正和 五段1,553竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/04/06村中秀史 七段1,557竜王戦5組
2012/03/22窪田義行 七段1,585竜王戦5組
2012/01/12大平武洋 六段1,484竜王戦5組
2011/07/28及川拓馬 六段1,554竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/05/19千葉幸生 七段1,560竜王戦5組
2011/02/15阿部健治郎 七段1,613竜王戦5組
2010/12/02村中秀史 七段1,536竜王戦5組
2010/04/30阪口悟 六段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/03/25木下浩一 七段1,349竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/01/07戸辺誠 七段1,677竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/14三枚堂達也 七段1,661順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16小林裕士 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03門倉啓太 五段1,508順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04藤井聡太 棋聖1,923順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14堀口一史座 七段1,314順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03日浦市郎 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05増田康宏 六段1,759順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15森下卓 九段1,514順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03豊川孝弘 七段1,460順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06安用寺孝功 六段1,465順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02佐藤秀司 八段1,499順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18千葉幸生 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05宮田敦史 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05金井恒太 六段1,539順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08阿部健治郎 七段1,651順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18近藤正和 六段1,404順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20宮本広志 五段1,526順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23田中寅彦 九段1,363順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28小林裕士 七段1,593順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31泉正樹 八段1,406順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03高橋道雄 九段1,487順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19高崎一生 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13福崎文吾 九段1,363順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06安用寺孝功 六段1,435順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09堀口一史座 七段1,415順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05長沼洋 七段1,340順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31千田翔太 七段1,765順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10北島忠雄 七段1,484順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12阪口悟 六段1,478順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08真田圭一 八段1,522順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11佐藤秀司 八段1,520順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13村田顕弘 六段1,582順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14片上大輔 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07船江恒平 六段1,653順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10阪口悟 六段1,522順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19千葉幸生 七段1,653順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15大石直嗣 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25佐々木勇気 七段1,772順位戦C級1組
2016/10/04富岡英作 八段1,450順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30日浦市郎 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05塚田泰明 九段1,548順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07平藤眞吾 七段1,465順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01南芳一 九段1,442順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09高崎一生 六段1,576順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26近藤正和 六段1,400順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08泉正樹 八段1,411順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,723順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13阿部健治郎 七段1,673順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15大平武洋 六段1,458順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21浦野真彦 八段1,389順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23田中寅彦 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02宮田敦史 七段1,582順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10菅井竜也 八段1,793順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03阿部健治郎 七段1,607順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06北島忠雄 七段1,429順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16長沼洋 七段1,506順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25真田圭一 八段1,539順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28片上大輔 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16金井恒太 六段1,578順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26小林裕士 七段1,603順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08佐藤秀司 八段1,564順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10福崎文吾 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04船江恒平 六段1,647順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04千葉幸生 七段1,590順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08富岡英作 八段1,442順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17平藤眞吾 七段1,471順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26糸谷哲郎 八段1,764順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29小林健二 九段1,470順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24日浦市郎 八段1,466順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06土佐浩司 八段1,364順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09中村太地 七段1,761順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25塚田泰明 九段1,492順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12高崎一生 六段1,609順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05近藤正和 六段1,472順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15森雞二 九段1,426順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11内藤國雄 九段1,313順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06佐々木慎 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02宮田敦史 七段1,549順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04浦野真彦 八段1,410順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07大平武洋 六段1,473順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10塚田泰明 九段1,474順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12脇謙二 八段1,397順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07加藤一二三 九段1,437順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17村山慈明 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20小林裕士 七段1,608順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29長沼洋 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01佐藤秀司 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
2011/10/04真田圭一 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06金井恒太 六段1,573順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09福崎文吾 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05片上大輔 七段1,568順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14北島忠雄 七段1,526順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15平藤眞吾 七段1,506順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08田中魁秀 九段1,369順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18中田功 八段1,487順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21日浦市郎 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02広瀬章人 八段1,768順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05富岡英作 八段1,431順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07村山慈明 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03千葉幸生 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06小林健二 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08小林裕士 七段1,630順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16長沼洋 七段1,542順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09石川陽生 七段1,470順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19佐々木慎 七段1,543順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/23遠山雄亮 六段1,610叡王戦 予選
2018/09/30及川拓馬 六段1,608叡王戦 予選
2018/08/10佐々木慎 七段1,604叡王戦 予選
2018/07/12近藤正和 六段1,413叡王戦 予選
2017/06/20勝又清和 七段1,469叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15西尾明 七段1,576叡王戦 予選
2015/09/23伊藤博文 七段1,371叡王戦 予選
2015/09/23宮田敦史 七段1,594叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01松本佳介 六段1,421叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01安用寺孝功 六段1,497叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/23広瀬章人 八段1,877王位戦 予選
2019/11/21井出隼平 四段1,602王位戦 予選
2019/08/27塚田泰明 九段1,484王位戦 予選
2018/09/20片上大輔 七段1,587王位戦 予選
2017/08/15増田康宏 六段1,712王位戦 予選
2016/08/25中村修 九段1,527王位戦 予選
2015/10/05大平武洋 六段1,450王位戦 予選
2014/10/07田村康介 七段1,523王位戦 予選
2013/09/13北浜健介 八段1,604王位戦 予選
2012/11/09瀬川晶司 六段1,542王位戦 予選
2012/09/25森下卓 九段1,564王位戦 予選
2011/11/21高橋道雄 九段1,610王位戦 予選
2011/09/13田村康介 七段1,580王位戦 予選
2010/10/08窪田義行 七段1,615王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/30高野智史 五段1,691王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/13増田康宏 六段1,740王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/30斎藤明日斗 四段1,521王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/26渡辺大夢 五段1,669王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/03中尾敏之 1,402王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/22中村亮介 六段1,476王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/09近藤正和 六段1,427王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/29横山泰明 七段1,680王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/05中村亮介 六段1,541王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/30大島映二 七段1,294王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/14小林宏 七段1,410王座戦 一次予選
2013/09/18安西勝一 七段1,258王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/22阿部光瑠 六段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/17佐藤義則1,272王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/05片上大輔 七段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/27佐藤慎一 五段1,492王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/02田丸昇 九段1,322王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/10中村亮介 六段1,539王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/12植山悦行1,344王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/08日浦市郎 八段1,426棋王戦 予選
2019/05/14村山慈明 七段1,700棋王戦 予選
2019/04/19中川大輔 八段1,503棋王戦 予選
2019/04/02高橋道雄 九段1,502棋王戦 予選
2019/01/24田村康介 七段1,471棋王戦 予選
2018/02/02近藤誠也 七段1,741棋王戦 予選
2017/04/21佐藤和俊 七段1,683棋王戦 予選
2017/03/21佐々木慎 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
2017/02/03佐藤慎一 五段1,525棋王戦 予選
2015/12/24中村太地 七段1,673棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26中座真 七段1,542棋王戦 予選
2014/04/01木下浩一 七段1,347棋王戦 予選
2013/12/24佐藤紳哉 七段1,576棋王戦 予選
2013/03/15堀口一史座 七段1,506棋王戦 予選
2013/01/24渡辺正和 五段1,590棋王戦 予選
2012/05/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,590棋王戦 予選
2012/04/18千葉幸生 七段1,580棋王戦 予選
2012/03/05堀口一史座 七段1,500棋王戦 予選
2012/01/26大島映二 七段1,326棋王戦 予選
2011/08/16羽生善治 九段1,845棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/06/02飯島栄治 七段1,653棋王戦 予選
2011/05/10上野裕和 六段1,416棋王戦 予選
2011/04/14佐藤和俊 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
2011/02/03伊藤能 七段1,392棋王戦 予選
2010/01/13伊藤真吾 五段1,484棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/16中村太地 七段1,631王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/27長岡裕也 五段1,432王将戦 一次予選
2019/06/21近藤誠也 七段1,765王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/21中田宏樹 八段1,530王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/28千葉幸生 七段1,645王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/21黒沢怜生 五段1,653王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/28大平武洋 六段1,447王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/02村山慈明 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/18先崎学 九段1,555王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/08瀬川晶司 六段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/02森下卓 九段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,593王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/10丸山忠久 九段1,770王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/14上野裕和 六段1,353王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/20門倉啓太 五段1,561王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/27藤倉勇樹 五段1,375王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/27及川拓馬 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/05真田圭一 八段1,594王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/27本田奎 五段1,675棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/07本田奎 五段1,582棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/28黒沢怜生 五段1,666棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/17瀬川晶司 六段1,535棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/10佐々木大地 五段1,526棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/19宮田利男 八段1,244棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/26石川陽生 七段1,464棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/27甲斐智美 女流五段1,201棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/23佐々木勇気 七段1,650棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/07/19勝又清和 七段1,447棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/11/26丸山忠久 九段1,717棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/08/13松本佳介 六段1,480棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/13瀬川晶司 六段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26門倉啓太 五段1,589棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28西尾明 七段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22中座真 七段1,559棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/08及川拓馬 六段1,673朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/01藤森哲也 五段1,520朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24佐々木慎 七段1,600朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26高見泰地 七段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26井出隼平 四段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/30堀口一史座 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/16藤倉勇樹 五段1,485朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/01田中悠一 五段1,437朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/07室岡克彦 七段1,278朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/12佐藤天彦 九段1,777朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/14村中秀史 七段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/10/04村中秀史 七段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/30佐藤慎一 五段1,495朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24上野裕和 六段1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/30阿部健治郎 七段1,628朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/30先崎学 九段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/23松本佳介 六段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/27西尾明 七段1,569朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/04出口若武 四段1,567銀河戦 Cブロック
2017/01/05島本亮 五段1,482銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/07/30岡崎洋 七段1,502銀河戦 予選
2013/08/12永瀬拓矢 二冠1,715銀河戦 予選
2013/02/09小倉久史 七段1,533銀河戦 Fブロック
2012/07/19大島映二 七段1,316銀河戦 予選
2011/07/21佐々木勇気 七段1,539銀河戦 予選
2010/07/21田丸昇 九段1,344銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/17近藤誠也 七段1,691NHK杯 予選
2016/02/23松本佳介 六段1,419NHK杯 予選
2016/02/23島朗 九段1,452NHK杯 予選
2016/02/23佐々木勇気 七段1,692NHK杯 予選
2015/04/19澤田真吾 六段1,706NHK杯
2015/02/26小林宏 七段1,408NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26千葉幸生 七段1,596NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26永瀬拓矢 二冠1,729NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25村山慈明 七段1,746NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25勝又清和 七段1,433NHK杯 予選
2013/02/25植山悦行1,308NHK杯 予選
2012/02/21瀬川晶司 六段1,524NHK杯 予選
2012/02/21木下浩一 七段1,362NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22中村太地 七段1,602NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22植山悦行1,345NHK杯 予選
2010/02/18島朗 九段1,578NHK杯 予選
2010/02/18所司和晴 七段1,345NHK杯 予選

髙野秀行六段の対戦相手別成績