shogidata.info

佐々木慎七段 : 成績詳細

佐々木慎七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/28丸山忠久 九段1,790NHK杯
04/25黒沢怜生 六段1,687竜王戦3組 昇決
04/17中村亮介 六段1,558棋王戦 予選
04/09伊藤真吾 六段1,640王将戦 一次予選
03/06深浦康市 九段1,753順位戦B級2組
02/26戸辺誠 七段1,677王将戦 一次予選
02/20中村亮介 六段1,566NHK杯 予選
02/20窪田義行 七段1,519NHK杯 予選
02/20森下卓 九段1,535NHK杯 予選
02/14高見泰地 七段1,824順位戦B級2組
02/02千田翔太 八段1,796王座戦 二次予選
01/26野月浩貴 八段1,656棋王戦 予選
01/10戸辺誠 七段1,693順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22梶浦宏孝 七段1,724竜王戦3組
12/13行方尚史 九段1,664順位戦B級2組
11/15杉本昌隆 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
10/31佐々木大地 七段1,895叡王戦 予選
10/25阿久津主税 八段1,735順位戦B級2組
10/12増田康宏 八段1,793棋聖戦 二次予選
09/28中村太地 八段1,737王位戦 予選
09/19増田康宏 八段1,792叡王戦 予選
09/19千葉幸生 七段1,597叡王戦 予選
09/14阿部光瑠 七段1,625朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/14黒沢怜生 六段1,703朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06渡辺和史 七段1,766順位戦B級2組
08/31谷合廣紀 四段1,577王位戦 予選
08/24髙野秀行 六段1,457銀河戦 予選
08/17島朗 九段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09阿部隆 九段1,548順位戦B級2組
08/08谷川浩司 十七世名人1,651銀河戦 Gブロック
07/19村山慈明 八段1,688順位戦B級2組
06/21高崎一生 七段1,663順位戦B級2組
06/06八代弥 七段1,824棋王戦 予選
04/28片上大輔 七段1,671棋王戦 予選
04/14屋敷伸之 九段1,671竜王戦2組 昇決
04/03青嶋未来 六段1,762棋王戦 予選
03/24村田顕弘 六段1,643王座戦 二次予選
03/15石川陽生 七段1,515棋王戦 予選
03/08中村修 九段1,603順位戦B級2組
02/16山本博志 五段1,677NHK杯 予選
02/16富岡英作 九段1,431NHK杯 予選
02/16遠山雄亮 六段1,639NHK杯 予選
02/08井上慶太 九段1,593順位戦B級2組
02/01飯塚祐紀 八段1,530王将戦 一次予選
01/24行方尚史 九段1,734王座戦 二次予選
01/11松尾歩 八段1,751順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28豊島将之 九段1,937竜王戦2組
12/14中川大輔 八段1,613順位戦B級2組
11/16大石直嗣 七段1,694順位戦B級2組
10/19北浜健介 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
10/05横山泰明 七段1,704棋聖戦 二次予選
09/21井出隼平 五段1,596銀河戦 予選
09/16及川拓馬 七段1,677竜王戦3組 昇決
09/07畠山鎮 八段1,543順位戦B級2組
08/29横山泰明 七段1,714王位戦 予選
08/17鈴木大介 九段1,696順位戦B級2組
08/10中川大輔 八段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03西川和宏 六段1,612竜王戦3組 昇決
07/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,656順位戦B級2組
06/30宮田敦史 七段1,629叡王戦 予選
06/30佐藤和俊 七段1,630叡王戦 予選
06/22杉本昌隆 八段1,604順位戦B級2組
05/27梶浦宏孝 七段1,762竜王戦3組 昇決
04/21青嶋未来 六段1,733棋王戦 予選
04/13伊藤真吾 六段1,620竜王戦3組 昇決
03/31黒沢怜生 六段1,734棋王戦 予選
03/22西田拓也 五段1,782王座戦 二次予選
03/15石井健太郎 七段1,720王将戦 一次予選
03/01戸辺誠 七段1,669順位戦B級2組
02/24青嶋未来 六段1,747王座戦 二次予選
02/17杉本和陽 五段1,704NHK杯 予選
02/09神谷広志 八段1,339棋王戦 予選
02/02村山慈明 八段1,656順位戦B級2組
01/18高崎一生 七段1,695王将戦 一次予選
01/12藤井猛 九段1,678順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23西川和宏 六段1,615竜王戦3組
12/08高見泰地 七段1,747順位戦B級2組
12/01中田宏樹 九段1,519王座戦 二次予選
11/10井上慶太 九段1,582順位戦B級2組
11/05藤井猛 九段1,683棋聖戦 二次試験
10/27窪田義行 七段1,576順位戦B級2組
10/20中村修 九段1,595竜王戦4組昇決
09/30野月浩貴 八段1,696竜王戦4組 昇決
09/15中村修 九段1,611順位戦B級2組
08/30横山泰明 七段1,734叡王戦 予選
08/25阿部光瑠 七段1,685銀河戦 予選
08/04所司和晴 七段1,338叡王戦 予選
07/30山本博志 五段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21黒沢怜生 六段1,615王位戦 予選
07/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,847王将戦 二次予選
07/07丸山忠久 九段1,795順位戦B級2組
06/30佐藤康光 九段1,788王将戦 予選
06/09深浦康市 九段1,755順位戦B級2組
06/01北島忠雄 七段1,547竜王戦4組 昇決
06/01青嶋未来 六段1,756銀河戦 Aブロック
05/12増田康宏 八段1,773順位戦 B級2組
04/30杉本和陽 五段1,649王将戦 一次予選
04/20西尾明 七段1,618竜王戦4組 昇決
04/05横山泰明 七段1,746王将戦 一次予選
03/25真田圭一 八段1,573竜王戦4組 昇決
03/18八代弥 七段1,788叡王戦 予選
03/10橋本崇載 八段1,675順位戦B級2組
03/10伊藤匠 七段1,536棋王戦 予選
03/01及川拓馬 七段1,745王将戦 一次予選
02/24畠山鎮 八段1,598竜王戦4組 昇決
02/18勝又清和 七段1,499NHK杯 予選
02/18本田奎 六段1,679NHK杯 予選
02/18山本博志 五段1,630NHK杯 予選
02/09畠山成幸 八段1,427順位戦B級2組
02/04村中秀史 七段1,669棋聖戦 二次予選
01/25中川大輔 八段1,584王座戦 二次予選
01/15村中秀史 七段1,653竜王戦4組
01/06野月浩貴 八段1,661順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29丸山忠久 九段1,813棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22佐藤慎一 五段1,511王将戦 一次予選
12/16中川大輔 八段1,577順位戦B級2組
11/11中村太地 八段1,702順位戦B級2組
11/06松尾歩 八段1,779朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/21横山泰明 七段1,753順位戦B級2組
10/18行方尚史 九段1,779NHK杯
10/16深浦康市 九段1,797棋聖戦 二次予選
09/30森内俊之 九段1,666朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30三枚堂達也 七段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/14堀口一史座 八段1,380銀河戦 予選
09/09澤田真吾 七段1,703順位戦B級2組
08/26西尾明 七段1,628王位戦 予選
08/21島朗 九段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07西山朋佳 女流三冠1,480NHK杯
08/05大石直嗣 七段1,687順位戦B級2組
07/17野月浩貴 八段1,637竜王戦4組 昇決
07/08阿部隆 九段1,646順位戦B級2組
06/24中田宏樹 九段1,579順位戦B級2組
06/18村中秀史 七段1,665竜王戦4組 昇決
05/19丸山忠久 九段1,827王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/01井出隼平 五段1,642棋王戦 予選
04/14森下卓 九段1,570棋王戦 予選
04/06山本博志 五段1,635王座戦 二次予選
03/27中村修 九段1,580竜王戦4組 昇決
03/19勝又清和 七段1,495棋王戦 予選
03/11戸辺誠 七段1,677順位戦B級2組
03/04三浦弘行 九段1,808王座戦 二次予選
02/21千葉幸生 七段1,710NHK杯 予選
02/21長岡裕也 六段1,485NHK杯 予選
02/17千田翔太 八段1,914王将戦 一次予選
02/05飯塚祐紀 八段1,651順位戦B級2組
01/22村山慈明 八段1,732順位戦B級2組
01/09西尾明 七段1,677竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18田村康介 七段1,551順位戦B級2組
11/26久保利明 九段1,864王位戦 予選
11/20近藤誠也 七段1,821棋聖戦 二次予選
11/13野月浩貴 八段1,667順位戦B級2組
10/30丸山忠久 九段1,823順位戦B級2組
10/24千田翔太 八段1,893竜王戦4組
10/07佐藤和俊 七段1,767王位戦 予選
10/02増田康宏 八段1,831叡王戦 予選
09/25村中秀史 七段1,667竜王戦4組 昇決
09/11北浜健介 八段1,666順位戦B級2組
08/21杉本昌隆 八段1,645順位戦B級2組
07/31梶浦宏孝 七段1,692銀河戦 予選
07/18勝又清和 七段1,491叡王戦 予選
07/18船江恒平 七段1,694叡王戦 予選
07/10鈴木大介 九段1,700順位戦B級2組
07/05八代弥 七段1,797朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/12藤井猛 九段1,713順位戦B級2組
03/29高見泰地 七段1,784竜王戦4組
03/21村山慈明 八段1,763棋王戦 予選
03/13田村康介 七段1,579順位戦B級2組
02/28片上大輔 七段1,635棋王戦 予選
02/18大平武洋 六段1,478NHK杯 予選
02/15塚田泰明 九段1,589竜王戦4組
02/06飯島栄治 八段1,615順位戦B級2組
02/01杉本和陽 五段1,647王将戦 一次予選
01/16中村修 九段1,547順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27郷田真隆 九段1,829王座戦 二次予選
12/21日浦市郎 八段1,467棋王戦 予選
12/13伊藤真吾 六段1,641竜王戦4組
12/05中村太地 八段1,786順位戦B級2組
11/28行方尚史 九段1,803朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21遠山雄亮 六段1,700竜王戦4組 昇決
11/14畠山成幸 八段1,518順位戦B級2組
11/09中村修 九段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
10/24窪田義行 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
10/19佐藤和俊 七段1,765朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/19佐々木大地 七段1,715朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26井上慶太 九段1,586順位戦B級2組
09/20島朗 九段1,507王位戦 予選
09/09佐藤天彦 九段1,901NHK杯
08/22戸辺誠 七段1,669順位戦B級2組
08/10髙野秀行 六段1,494叡王戦 予選
07/24髙野秀行 六段1,490朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18丸山忠久 九段1,772順位戦B級2組
07/06阿部光瑠 七段1,748銀河戦 予選
06/13中川大輔 八段1,532順位戦B級2組
05/15丸山忠久 九段1,754銀河戦 Aブロック
05/04三枚堂達也 七段1,785竜王戦4組
04/24八代弥 七段1,723竜王戦4組
04/17森下卓 九段1,585銀河戦 Aブロック
04/11渡辺大夢 六段1,695竜王戦4組
04/08増田康宏 八段1,797NHK杯
03/27石井健太郎 七段1,726王将戦 一次予選
03/07中田宏樹 九段1,613順位戦B級2組
02/21泉正樹 八段1,432NHK杯 予選
02/21片上大輔 七段1,630NHK杯 予選
02/16深浦康市 九段1,807王座戦 二次予選
02/07澤田真吾 七段1,777順位戦B級2組
01/22西尾明 七段1,635竜王戦4組
01/16丸山忠久 九段1,790棋聖戦 二次予選
01/10畠山鎮 八段1,667順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20佐藤和俊 七段1,746棋王戦 予選
12/13飯塚祐紀 八段1,630順位戦B級2組
12/06丸山忠久 九段1,786朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15大石直嗣 七段1,718順位戦B級2組
11/08宮田敦史 七段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/08森内俊之 九段1,720朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/02飯塚祐紀 八段1,619竜王戦4組 昇決
10/27澤田真吾 七段1,804叡王戦 予選
10/18村山慈明 八段1,788順位戦B級2組
10/06井上慶太 九段1,564竜王戦4組 昇決
09/13梶浦宏孝 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06阿部隆 九段1,660順位戦B級2組
08/24阿部健治郎 七段1,712王位戦 予選
08/15黒沢怜生 六段1,691竜王戦4組 昇決
08/02横山泰明 七段1,743順位戦B級2組
07/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,580銀河戦 予選
07/23阿久津主税 八段1,831NHK杯
07/20西尾明 七段1,673叡王戦 予選
07/05飯島栄治 八段1,649順位戦B級2組
06/14岡崎洋 七段1,493叡王戦 予選
06/07野月浩貴 八段1,649順位戦B級2組
05/31阪口悟 六段1,569竜王戦4組 昇決
05/08北島忠雄 七段1,537竜王戦4組 昇決
04/28千葉幸生 七段1,715王将戦 一次予選
03/31千葉幸生 七段1,712竜王戦4組
03/28横山泰明 七段1,771銀河戦 Cブロック
03/21髙野秀行 六段1,509棋王戦 予選
03/14広瀬章人 九段1,879王座戦 二次予選
03/08藤井猛 九段1,767順位戦B級2組
03/03高田尚平 七段1,458棋王戦 予選
02/23大平武洋 六段1,487NHK杯 予選
02/23藤森哲也 五段1,581NHK杯 予選
02/15佐藤和俊 七段1,733王座戦 二次予選
02/08窪田義行 七段1,584順位戦B級2組
01/27青野照市 九段1,506王将戦 一次予選
01/17中村修 九段1,613王座戦 二次予選
01/11中田宏樹 九段1,592順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28堀口一史座 八段1,555竜王戦4組
12/14北浜健介 八段1,731順位戦B級2組
11/17阿久津主税 八段1,776王位戦 予選
11/09森下卓 九段1,616順位戦B級2組
11/02広瀬章人 九段1,859棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19鈴木大介 九段1,648順位戦B級2組
10/12門倉啓太 五段1,556王位戦 予選
09/30飯塚祐紀 八段1,604棋聖戦 二次予選
09/09青野照市 九段1,539王位戦 予選
08/31先崎学 九段1,617順位戦B級2組
08/08大石直嗣 七段1,712竜王戦4組 昇決
08/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,588朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28西尾明 七段1,670銀河戦 予選
07/20畠山成幸 八段1,485順位戦B級2組
07/11日浦市郎 八段1,570竜王戦4組 昇決
06/29中村修 九段1,581順位戦B級2組
06/16窪田義行 七段1,588叡王戦 予選
06/16村田智弘 七段1,516叡王戦 予選
06/01田村康介 七段1,659順位戦B級2組
05/19北島忠雄 七段1,573王将戦 一次予選
04/20戸辺誠 七段1,775竜王戦4組 昇決
04/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,639王将戦 一次予選
03/31中村太地 八段1,773銀河戦 Dブロック
03/16北島忠雄 七段1,563竜王戦4組
03/09北浜健介 八段1,701順位戦B級2組
02/24三枚堂達也 七段1,627NHK杯 予選
02/24小倉久史 八段1,501NHK杯 予選
02/10戸辺誠 七段1,770順位戦B級2組
01/20中川大輔 八段1,617順位戦B級2組
01/15片上大輔 七段1,619竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24井上慶太 九段1,571順位戦B級2組
12/10門倉啓太 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
12/04野月浩貴 八段1,672王座戦 二次予選
11/11青野照市 九段1,503順位戦B級2組
10/27村山慈明 八段1,796叡王戦 本戦
10/21八代弥 七段1,671王位戦 予選
10/14森下卓 九段1,676棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07窪田義行 七段1,571順位戦B級2組
09/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
09/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,856叡王戦 予選
09/18澤田真吾 七段1,752叡王戦 予選
09/02澤田真吾 七段1,745順位戦B級2組
07/23三枚堂達也 七段1,571銀河戦 予選
07/15西尾明 七段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08菅井竜也 八段1,882順位戦B級2組
07/01矢倉規広 七段1,591叡王戦 予選
07/01高崎一生 七段1,659叡王戦 予選
06/10高橋道雄 九段1,643順位戦B級2組
06/03山本真也 六段1,479竜王戦4組 昇決
05/15矢倉規広 七段1,601竜王戦4組 昇決
04/30木村一基 九段1,820王将戦 一次予選
04/06永瀬拓矢 九段1,798王座戦 二次予選
03/24中村太地 八段1,793王将戦 一次予選
03/20阿部健治郎 七段1,705棋王戦 予選
03/11島朗 九段1,550順位戦B級2組
03/04日浦市郎 八段1,571竜王戦4組
02/24八代弥 七段1,665NHK杯 予選
02/19西尾明 七段1,702王座戦 二次予選
02/04豊川孝弘 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
01/29瀬川晶司 六段1,662王将戦 一次予選
01/23渡辺正和 六段1,587竜王戦4組
01/16佐藤天彦 九段1,866棋聖戦 二次予選
01/07中川大輔 八段1,599順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24飯島栄治 八段1,677順位戦B級2組
12/18戸辺誠 七段1,694王座戦 二次予選
12/10佐藤和俊 七段1,611棋王戦 予選
12/01阿部光瑠 七段1,767棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12野月浩貴 八段1,640順位戦B級2組
10/31戸辺誠 七段1,715棋聖戦 二次予選
10/22稲葉陽 八段1,807順位戦B級2組
10/01高橋道雄 九段1,646順位戦B級2組
09/17阿部隆 九段1,676順位戦B級2組
09/09永瀬拓矢 九段1,781王位戦 予選
08/22千葉幸生 七段1,647竜王戦4組 昇決
08/14中尾敏之 1,449銀河戦 予選
07/22岡崎洋 七段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16青野照市 九段1,475順位戦B級2組
06/11中田宏樹 九段1,604順位戦B級2組
05/08伊藤真吾 六段1,654王将戦 一次予選
05/01戸辺誠 七段1,713銀河戦 Dブロック
04/17澤田真吾 七段1,780竜王戦4組
04/04瀬川晶司 六段1,651棋王戦 予選
03/12三枚堂達也 七段1,495王将戦 一次予選
03/06福崎文吾 九段1,549銀河戦 Dブロック
03/04佐藤秀司 八段1,626順位戦C級1組
02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,638NHK杯 予選
02/04小林健二 九段1,526順位戦C級1組
01/30遠山雄亮 六段1,606竜王戦4組
01/24石川陽生 七段1,483棋王戦 予選
01/17小林宏 七段1,487王座戦 一次予選
01/11高見泰地 七段1,650王位戦 予選
01/08脇謙二 九段1,459順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26増田裕司 七段1,503竜王戦4組
12/17近藤正和 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
12/03岡崎洋 七段1,540王座戦 一次予選
11/26片上大輔 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
11/22佐々木勇気 八段1,734王座戦 一次予選
11/13中村太地 八段1,850王位戦 予選
10/29富岡英作 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
10/17中村修 九段1,579竜王戦4組 昇決
10/03遠山雄亮 六段1,585王位戦 予選
09/24千葉幸生 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
09/12矢倉規広 七段1,615竜王戦4組 昇決
09/06松本佳介 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16村中秀史 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16小倉久史 八段1,605棋聖戦 一次予選
08/14遠山雄亮 六段1,595竜王戦4組 昇決
08/06北島忠雄 七段1,508順位戦C級1組
08/02佐藤和俊 七段1,622銀河戦 予選
07/30瀬川晶司 六段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16塚田泰明 九段1,556竜王戦4組 昇決
07/09塚田泰明 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
06/25真田圭一 八段1,619順位戦C級1組
06/21木下浩一 七段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06中尾敏之 1,457竜王戦4組 昇決
05/13村山慈明 八段1,749王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/07飯塚祐紀 八段1,689王将戦 一次予選
05/01佐藤康光 九段1,936王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/04野月浩貴 八段1,642王将戦 一次予選
03/26渡辺明 九段2,056王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/12内藤國雄 九段1,361順位戦C級1組
02/25金沢孝史 五段1,439NHK杯 予選
02/22澤田真吾 七段1,750王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/19森下卓 九段1,689王座戦 二次予選
02/15室岡克彦 八段1,373王将戦 一次予選
02/08丸山忠久 九段1,848王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/07中村太地 八段1,791銀河戦 Eブロック
02/05桐山清澄 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
01/31佐藤和俊 七段1,641棋王戦 予選
01/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,675竜王戦4組
01/15大平武洋 六段1,562順位戦C級1組
01/11佐々木勇気 八段1,659王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21佐藤秀司 八段1,653王位戦 予選
12/11宮田敦史 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
12/03戸辺誠 七段1,781棋聖戦 二次予選
11/26真田圭一 八段1,618王座戦 一次予選
11/22神谷広志 八段1,503王位戦 予選
11/16屋敷伸之 九段1,842朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/16伊藤真吾 六段1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/06髙野秀行 六段1,599順位戦C級1組
11/02高橋道雄 九段1,707王位戦 予選
10/30佐藤慎一 五段1,591王座戦 一次予選
10/18青野照市 九段1,528棋聖戦 二次予選
10/11大島映二 七段1,354王座戦 一次予選
10/02加藤一二三 九段1,461順位戦C級1組
09/26中村修 九段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26戸辺誠 七段1,796朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15阿久津主税 八段1,802銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/11石川陽生 七段1,498王位戦 予選
09/04村山慈明 八段1,776順位戦C級1組
08/25藤井猛 九段1,789銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/20八代弥 七段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
08/20堀口弘治 七段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
08/15小倉久史 八段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07金井恒太 六段1,620順位戦C級1組
07/27阿部健治郎 七段1,691竜王戦4組 昇決
07/10日浦市郎 八段1,583順位戦C級1組
07/04中村修 九段1,653竜王戦4組 昇決
06/12浦野真彦 八段1,499順位戦C級1組
06/05石川陽生 七段1,492棋聖戦 一次予選
05/02佐々木勇気 八段1,639王将戦 一次予選
04/24勝又清和 七段1,571竜王戦4組 昇決
04/19戸辺誠 七段1,810銀河戦 Aブロック
03/29青野照市 九段1,503竜王戦4組 昇決
03/22青野照市 九段1,508銀河戦 Aブロック
03/21伊藤能 七段1,430王将戦 一次予選
03/13稲葉陽 八段1,749順位戦C級1組
02/23平藤眞吾 七段1,598銀河戦 Aブロック
02/22長岡裕也 六段1,531NHK杯 予選
02/22北浜健介 八段1,702NHK杯 予選
02/22金井恒太 六段1,626NHK杯 予選
02/07長沼洋 八段1,631順位戦C級1組
01/31松本佳介 七段1,531棋王戦 予選
01/27橋本崇載 八段1,821王座戦 二次予選
01/23中田宏樹 九段1,667竜王戦4組
01/17宮田敦史 七段1,605順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20森雞二 九段1,504順位戦C級1組
11/29福崎文吾 九段1,505順位戦C級1組
11/01高崎一生 七段1,681順位戦C級1組
10/25佐藤和俊 七段1,670竜王戦4組 昇決
10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,575順位戦C級1組
09/12中村亮介 六段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06小林裕士 八段1,680順位戦C級1組
08/10西尾明 七段1,671王位戦 予選
08/04小倉久史 八段1,581棋聖戦 一次予選
07/26熊坂学 五段1,499銀河戦 予選
07/13神谷広志 八段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13堀口弘治 七段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05小林健二 九段1,552順位戦C級1組
06/14土佐浩司 八段1,492順位戦C級1組
05/23久保利明 九段1,926王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/26佐藤秀司 八段1,602竜王戦4組
04/19田中悠一 六段1,568棋王戦 予選
04/11青野照市 九段1,566王座戦 挑決トーナメント
03/31横山泰明 七段1,701竜王戦4組
03/23佐藤慎一 五段1,538王将戦 一次予選
03/15長沼洋 八段1,638順位戦C級1組
03/10高橋道雄 九段1,761王座戦 二次予選
02/22佐藤天彦 九段1,804NHK杯 予選
02/22田丸昇 九段1,366NHK杯 予選
02/08近藤正和 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
02/03戸辺誠 七段1,810王座戦 二次予選
01/31中川大輔 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
01/28青野照市 九段1,572竜王戦4組
01/18真田圭一 八段1,633順位戦C級1組
01/12櫛田陽一 七段1,522棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21富岡英作 九段1,519順位戦C級1組
12/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,672王座戦 一次予選
12/02川上猛 七段1,557竜王戦4組
11/26加藤一二三 九段1,475王座戦 一次予選
11/02中田功 八段1,571順位戦C級1組
10/26佐藤慎一 五段1,541王座戦 一次予選
10/13村中秀史 七段1,622竜王戦4組 残決
10/05塚田泰明 九段1,576順位戦C級1組
09/10森雞二 九段1,466王位戦 予選
09/07千葉幸生 七段1,628順位戦C級1組
09/01川上猛 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
08/13中村太地 八段1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03北島忠雄 七段1,598順位戦C級1組
07/13中座真 八段1,653銀河戦 予選
07/06片上大輔 七段1,665順位戦C級1組
06/17屋敷伸之 九段1,736王将戦 一次予選
06/08脇謙二 九段1,544順位戦C級1組
06/01松本佳介 七段1,540棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01熊坂学 五段1,510棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20野月浩貴 八段1,682王将戦 一次予選
04/30村山慈明 八段1,713棋王戦 予選
04/09田中寅彦 九段1,581王将戦 一次予選
03/23北浜健介 八段1,686棋王戦 予選
03/16飯島栄治 八段1,746順位戦C級1組
03/04横山泰明 七段1,648竜王戦4組 昇決
02/18及川拓馬 七段1,615NHK杯 予選
02/09田中魁秀 九段1,434順位戦C級1組
01/26室岡克彦 八段1,482棋王戦 予選
01/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,446王将戦 一次予選
01/19髙野秀行 六段1,551順位戦C級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/25黒沢怜生 六段1,687竜王戦3組 昇決
2023/12/22梶浦宏孝 七段1,724竜王戦3組
2023/04/14屋敷伸之 九段1,671竜王戦2組 昇決
2022/12/28豊島将之 九段1,937竜王戦2組
2022/09/16及川拓馬 七段1,677竜王戦3組 昇決
2022/08/03西川和宏 六段1,612竜王戦3組 昇決
2022/05/27梶浦宏孝 七段1,762竜王戦3組 昇決
2022/04/13伊藤真吾 六段1,620竜王戦3組 昇決
2021/12/23西川和宏 六段1,615竜王戦3組
2021/10/20中村修 九段1,595竜王戦4組昇決
2021/09/30野月浩貴 八段1,696竜王戦4組 昇決
2021/06/01北島忠雄 七段1,547竜王戦4組 昇決
2021/04/20西尾明 七段1,618竜王戦4組 昇決
2021/03/25真田圭一 八段1,573竜王戦4組 昇決
2021/02/24畠山鎮 八段1,598竜王戦4組 昇決
2021/01/15村中秀史 七段1,653竜王戦4組
2020/07/17野月浩貴 八段1,637竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/06/18村中秀史 七段1,665竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/03/27中村修 九段1,580竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/01/09西尾明 七段1,677竜王戦4組
2019/10/24千田翔太 八段1,893竜王戦4組
2019/09/25村中秀史 七段1,667竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/03/29高見泰地 七段1,784竜王戦4組
2019/02/15塚田泰明 九段1,589竜王戦4組
2018/12/13伊藤真吾 六段1,641竜王戦4組
2018/11/21遠山雄亮 六段1,700竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/05/04三枚堂達也 七段1,785竜王戦4組
2018/04/24八代弥 七段1,723竜王戦4組
2018/04/11渡辺大夢 六段1,695竜王戦4組
2018/01/22西尾明 七段1,635竜王戦4組
2017/11/02飯塚祐紀 八段1,619竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/10/06井上慶太 九段1,564竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/08/15黒沢怜生 六段1,691竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/05/31阪口悟 六段1,569竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/05/08北島忠雄 七段1,537竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/03/31千葉幸生 七段1,712竜王戦4組
2016/12/28堀口一史座 八段1,555竜王戦4組
2016/08/08大石直嗣 七段1,712竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/07/11日浦市郎 八段1,570竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/04/20戸辺誠 七段1,775竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/03/16北島忠雄 七段1,563竜王戦4組
2016/01/15片上大輔 七段1,619竜王戦4組
2015/06/03山本真也 六段1,479竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/05/15矢倉規広 七段1,601竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/03/04日浦市郎 八段1,571竜王戦4組
2015/01/23渡辺正和 六段1,587竜王戦4組
2014/08/22千葉幸生 七段1,647竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/04/17澤田真吾 七段1,780竜王戦4組
2014/01/30遠山雄亮 六段1,606竜王戦4組
2013/12/26増田裕司 七段1,503竜王戦4組
2013/10/17中村修 九段1,579竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/09/12矢倉規広 七段1,615竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/08/14遠山雄亮 六段1,595竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/07/16塚田泰明 九段1,556竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/06/06中尾敏之 1,457竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/01/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,675竜王戦4組
2012/07/27阿部健治郎 七段1,691竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/07/04中村修 九段1,653竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/04/24勝又清和 七段1,571竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/03/29青野照市 九段1,503竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/01/23中田宏樹 九段1,667竜王戦4組
2011/10/25佐藤和俊 七段1,670竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/04/26佐藤秀司 八段1,602竜王戦4組
2011/03/31横山泰明 七段1,701竜王戦4組
2011/01/28青野照市 九段1,572竜王戦4組
2010/12/02川上猛 七段1,557竜王戦4組
2010/10/13村中秀史 七段1,622竜王戦4組 残決
2010/03/04横山泰明 七段1,648竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/06深浦康市 九段1,753順位戦B級2組
2024/02/14高見泰地 七段1,824順位戦B級2組
2024/01/10戸辺誠 七段1,693順位戦B級2組
2023/12/13行方尚史 九段1,664順位戦B級2組
2023/11/15杉本昌隆 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
2023/10/25阿久津主税 八段1,735順位戦B級2組
2023/09/06渡辺和史 七段1,766順位戦B級2組
2023/08/09阿部隆 九段1,548順位戦B級2組
2023/07/19村山慈明 八段1,688順位戦B級2組
2023/06/21高崎一生 七段1,663順位戦B級2組
2023/03/08中村修 九段1,603順位戦B級2組
2023/02/08井上慶太 九段1,593順位戦B級2組
2023/01/11松尾歩 八段1,751順位戦B級2組
2022/12/14中川大輔 八段1,613順位戦B級2組
2022/11/16大石直嗣 七段1,694順位戦B級2組
2022/10/19北浜健介 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
2022/09/07畠山鎮 八段1,543順位戦B級2組
2022/08/17鈴木大介 九段1,696順位戦B級2組
2022/07/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,656順位戦B級2組
2022/06/22杉本昌隆 八段1,604順位戦B級2組
2022/03/01戸辺誠 七段1,669順位戦B級2組
2022/02/02村山慈明 八段1,656順位戦B級2組
2022/01/12藤井猛 九段1,678順位戦B級2組
2021/12/08高見泰地 七段1,747順位戦B級2組
2021/11/10井上慶太 九段1,582順位戦B級2組
2021/10/27窪田義行 七段1,576順位戦B級2組
2021/09/15中村修 九段1,611順位戦B級2組
2021/07/07丸山忠久 九段1,795順位戦B級2組
2021/06/09深浦康市 九段1,755順位戦B級2組
2021/05/12増田康宏 八段1,773順位戦 B級2組
2021/03/10橋本崇載 八段1,675順位戦B級2組
2021/02/09畠山成幸 八段1,427順位戦B級2組
2021/01/06野月浩貴 八段1,661順位戦B級2組
2020/12/16中川大輔 八段1,577順位戦B級2組
2020/11/11中村太地 八段1,702順位戦B級2組
2020/10/21横山泰明 七段1,753順位戦B級2組
2020/09/09澤田真吾 七段1,703順位戦B級2組
2020/08/05大石直嗣 七段1,687順位戦B級2組
2020/07/08阿部隆 九段1,646順位戦B級2組
2020/06/24中田宏樹 九段1,579順位戦B級2組
2020/03/11戸辺誠 七段1,677順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05飯塚祐紀 八段1,651順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22村山慈明 八段1,732順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18田村康介 七段1,551順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13野月浩貴 八段1,667順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30丸山忠久 九段1,823順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11北浜健介 八段1,666順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21杉本昌隆 八段1,645順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10鈴木大介 九段1,700順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12藤井猛 九段1,713順位戦B級2組
2019/03/13田村康介 七段1,579順位戦B級2組
2019/02/06飯島栄治 八段1,615順位戦B級2組
2019/01/16中村修 九段1,547順位戦B級2組
2018/12/05中村太地 八段1,786順位戦B級2組
2018/11/14畠山成幸 八段1,518順位戦B級2組
2018/10/24窪田義行 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
2018/09/26井上慶太 九段1,586順位戦B級2組
2018/08/22戸辺誠 七段1,669順位戦B級2組
2018/07/18丸山忠久 九段1,772順位戦B級2組
2018/06/13中川大輔 八段1,532順位戦B級2組
2018/03/07中田宏樹 九段1,613順位戦B級2組
2018/02/07澤田真吾 七段1,777順位戦B級2組
2018/01/10畠山鎮 八段1,667順位戦B級2組
2017/12/13飯塚祐紀 八段1,630順位戦B級2組
2017/11/15大石直嗣 七段1,718順位戦B級2組
2017/10/18村山慈明 八段1,788順位戦B級2組
2017/09/06阿部隆 九段1,660順位戦B級2組
2017/08/02横山泰明 七段1,743順位戦B級2組
2017/07/05飯島栄治 八段1,649順位戦B級2組
2017/06/07野月浩貴 八段1,649順位戦B級2組
2017/03/08藤井猛 九段1,767順位戦B級2組
2017/02/08窪田義行 七段1,584順位戦B級2組
2017/01/11中田宏樹 九段1,592順位戦B級2組
2016/12/14北浜健介 八段1,731順位戦B級2組
2016/11/09森下卓 九段1,616順位戦B級2組
2016/10/19鈴木大介 九段1,648順位戦B級2組
2016/08/31先崎学 九段1,617順位戦B級2組
2016/07/20畠山成幸 八段1,485順位戦B級2組
2016/06/29中村修 九段1,581順位戦B級2組
2016/06/01田村康介 七段1,659順位戦B級2組
2016/03/09北浜健介 八段1,701順位戦B級2組
2016/02/10戸辺誠 七段1,770順位戦B級2組
2016/01/20中川大輔 八段1,617順位戦B級2組
2015/12/24井上慶太 九段1,571順位戦B級2組
2015/11/11青野照市 九段1,503順位戦B級2組
2015/10/07窪田義行 七段1,571順位戦B級2組
2015/09/24飯塚祐紀 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
2015/09/02澤田真吾 七段1,745順位戦B級2組
2015/07/08菅井竜也 八段1,882順位戦B級2組
2015/06/10高橋道雄 九段1,643順位戦B級2組
2015/03/11島朗 九段1,550順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04豊川孝弘 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07中川大輔 八段1,599順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24飯島栄治 八段1,677順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12野月浩貴 八段1,640順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22稲葉陽 八段1,807順位戦B級2組
2014/10/01高橋道雄 九段1,646順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17阿部隆 九段1,676順位戦B級2組
2014/07/16青野照市 九段1,475順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11中田宏樹 九段1,604順位戦B級2組
2014/03/04佐藤秀司 八段1,626順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04小林健二 九段1,526順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08脇謙二 九段1,459順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17近藤正和 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26片上大輔 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29富岡英作 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24千葉幸生 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06北島忠雄 七段1,508順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09塚田泰明 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25真田圭一 八段1,619順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12内藤國雄 九段1,361順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05桐山清澄 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15大平武洋 六段1,562順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11宮田敦史 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06髙野秀行 六段1,599順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02加藤一二三 九段1,461順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04村山慈明 八段1,776順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07金井恒太 六段1,620順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10日浦市郎 八段1,583順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12浦野真彦 八段1,499順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13稲葉陽 八段1,749順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07長沼洋 八段1,631順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17宮田敦史 七段1,605順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20森雞二 九段1,504順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29福崎文吾 九段1,505順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01高崎一生 七段1,681順位戦C級1組
2011/10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,575順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06小林裕士 八段1,680順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05小林健二 九段1,552順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14土佐浩司 八段1,492順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15長沼洋 八段1,638順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08近藤正和 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18真田圭一 八段1,633順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21富岡英作 九段1,519順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02中田功 八段1,571順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05塚田泰明 九段1,576順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07千葉幸生 七段1,628順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03北島忠雄 七段1,598順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06片上大輔 七段1,665順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08脇謙二 九段1,544順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16飯島栄治 八段1,746順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09田中魁秀 九段1,434順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19髙野秀行 六段1,551順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/28中村太地 八段1,737王位戦 予選
2023/08/31谷合廣紀 四段1,577王位戦 予選
2022/08/29横山泰明 七段1,714王位戦 予選
2021/07/21黒沢怜生 六段1,615王位戦 予選
2020/08/26西尾明 七段1,628王位戦 予選
2019/11/26久保利明 九段1,864王位戦 予選
2019/10/07佐藤和俊 七段1,767王位戦 予選
2018/09/20島朗 九段1,507王位戦 予選
2017/08/24阿部健治郎 七段1,712王位戦 予選
2016/11/17阿久津主税 八段1,776王位戦 予選
2016/10/12門倉啓太 五段1,556王位戦 予選
2016/09/09青野照市 九段1,539王位戦 予選
2015/10/21八代弥 七段1,671王位戦 予選
2014/09/09永瀬拓矢 九段1,781王位戦 予選
2014/01/11高見泰地 七段1,650王位戦 予選
2013/11/13中村太地 八段1,850王位戦 予選
2013/10/03遠山雄亮 六段1,585王位戦 予選
2013/05/13村山慈明 八段1,749王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/05/01佐藤康光 九段1,936王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/03/26渡辺明 九段2,056王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/02/22澤田真吾 七段1,750王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/02/08丸山忠久 九段1,848王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/12/21佐藤秀司 八段1,653王位戦 予選
2012/11/22神谷広志 八段1,503王位戦 予選
2012/11/02高橋道雄 九段1,707王位戦 予選
2012/09/11石川陽生 七段1,498王位戦 予選
2011/08/10西尾明 七段1,671王位戦 予選
2010/09/10森雞二 九段1,466王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/02千田翔太 八段1,796王座戦 二次予選
2023/03/24村田顕弘 六段1,643王座戦 二次予選
2023/01/24行方尚史 九段1,734王座戦 二次予選
2022/03/22西田拓也 五段1,782王座戦 二次予選
2022/02/24青嶋未来 六段1,747王座戦 二次予選
2021/12/01中田宏樹 九段1,519王座戦 二次予選
2021/01/25中川大輔 八段1,584王座戦 二次予選
2020/05/19丸山忠久 九段1,827王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/04/06山本博志 五段1,635王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/04三浦弘行 九段1,808王座戦 二次予選
2018/12/27郷田真隆 九段1,829王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/16深浦康市 九段1,807王座戦 二次予選
2017/03/14広瀬章人 九段1,879王座戦 二次予選
2017/02/15佐藤和俊 七段1,733王座戦 二次予選
2017/01/17中村修 九段1,613王座戦 二次予選
2015/12/04野月浩貴 八段1,672王座戦 二次予選
2015/04/06永瀬拓矢 九段1,798王座戦 二次予選
2015/02/19西尾明 七段1,702王座戦 二次予選
2014/12/18戸辺誠 七段1,694王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/17小林宏 七段1,487王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/03岡崎洋 七段1,540王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/22佐々木勇気 八段1,734王座戦 一次予選
2013/02/19森下卓 九段1,689王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/11佐々木勇気 八段1,659王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/26真田圭一 八段1,618王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/30佐藤慎一 五段1,591王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/11大島映二 七段1,354王座戦 一次予選
2012/01/27橋本崇載 八段1,821王座戦 二次予選
2011/05/23久保利明 九段1,926王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/04/11青野照市 九段1,566王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/03/10高橋道雄 九段1,761王座戦 二次予選
2011/02/03戸辺誠 七段1,810王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,672王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/26加藤一二三 九段1,475王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/26佐藤慎一 五段1,541王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/01川上猛 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/17中村亮介 六段1,558棋王戦 予選
2024/01/26野月浩貴 八段1,656棋王戦 予選
2023/06/06八代弥 七段1,824棋王戦 予選
2023/04/28片上大輔 七段1,671棋王戦 予選
2023/04/03青嶋未来 六段1,762棋王戦 予選
2023/03/15石川陽生 七段1,515棋王戦 予選
2022/04/21青嶋未来 六段1,733棋王戦 予選
2022/03/31黒沢怜生 六段1,734棋王戦 予選
2022/02/09神谷広志 八段1,339棋王戦 予選
2021/03/10伊藤匠 七段1,536棋王戦 予選
2020/05/01井出隼平 五段1,642棋王戦 予選
2020/04/14森下卓 九段1,570棋王戦 予選
2020/03/19勝又清和 七段1,495棋王戦 予選
2019/03/21村山慈明 八段1,763棋王戦 予選
2019/02/28片上大輔 七段1,635棋王戦 予選
2018/12/21日浦市郎 八段1,467棋王戦 予選
2017/12/20佐藤和俊 七段1,746棋王戦 予選
2017/03/21髙野秀行 六段1,509棋王戦 予選
2017/03/03高田尚平 七段1,458棋王戦 予選
2015/12/10門倉啓太 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
2015/03/20阿部健治郎 七段1,705棋王戦 予選
2014/12/10佐藤和俊 七段1,611棋王戦 予選
2014/04/04瀬川晶司 六段1,651棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24石川陽生 七段1,483棋王戦 予選
2013/01/31佐藤和俊 七段1,641棋王戦 予選
2012/01/31松本佳介 七段1,531棋王戦 予選
2011/04/19田中悠一 六段1,568棋王戦 予選
2011/01/12櫛田陽一 七段1,522棋王戦 予選
2010/04/30村山慈明 八段1,713棋王戦 予選
2010/03/23北浜健介 八段1,686棋王戦 予選
2010/01/26室岡克彦 八段1,482棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/31佐々木大地 七段1,895叡王戦 予選
2023/09/19千葉幸生 七段1,597叡王戦 予選
2023/09/19増田康宏 八段1,792叡王戦 予選
2022/06/30佐藤和俊 七段1,630叡王戦 予選
2022/06/30宮田敦史 七段1,629叡王戦 予選
2021/08/30横山泰明 七段1,734叡王戦 予選
2021/08/04所司和晴 七段1,338叡王戦 予選
2021/03/18八代弥 七段1,788叡王戦 予選
2019/10/02増田康宏 八段1,831叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18船江恒平 七段1,694叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18勝又清和 七段1,491叡王戦 予選
2018/08/10髙野秀行 六段1,494叡王戦 予選
2017/10/27澤田真吾 七段1,804叡王戦 予選
2017/07/20西尾明 七段1,673叡王戦 予選
2017/06/14岡崎洋 七段1,493叡王戦 予選
2016/06/16窪田義行 七段1,588叡王戦 予選
2016/06/16村田智弘 七段1,516叡王戦 予選
2015/10/27村山慈明 八段1,796叡王戦 本戦
2015/09/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,856叡王戦 予選
2015/09/18澤田真吾 七段1,752叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01矢倉規広 七段1,591叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01高崎一生 七段1,659叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/09伊藤真吾 六段1,640王将戦 一次予選
2024/02/26戸辺誠 七段1,677王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/01飯塚祐紀 八段1,530王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/15石井健太郎 七段1,720王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/18高崎一生 七段1,695王将戦 一次予選
2021/07/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,847王将戦 二次予選
2021/06/30佐藤康光 九段1,788王将戦 予選
2021/04/30杉本和陽 五段1,649王将戦 一次予選
2021/04/05横山泰明 七段1,746王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/01及川拓馬 七段1,745王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/22佐藤慎一 五段1,511王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/17千田翔太 八段1,914王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/01杉本和陽 五段1,647王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/27石井健太郎 七段1,726王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/28千葉幸生 七段1,715王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/27青野照市 九段1,506王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/19北島忠雄 七段1,573王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,639王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/30木村一基 九段1,820王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/24中村太地 八段1,793王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/29瀬川晶司 六段1,662王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/08伊藤真吾 六段1,654王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/12三枚堂達也 七段1,495王将戦 一次予選
2013/05/07飯塚祐紀 八段1,689王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/04野月浩貴 八段1,642王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/15室岡克彦 八段1,373王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/02佐々木勇気 八段1,639王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/21伊藤能 七段1,430王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/23佐藤慎一 五段1,538王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/31中川大輔 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2010/06/17屋敷伸之 九段1,736王将戦 一次予選
2010/05/20野月浩貴 八段1,682王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/09田中寅彦 九段1,581王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,446王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/12増田康宏 八段1,793棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/10/05横山泰明 七段1,704棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/11/05藤井猛 九段1,683棋聖戦 二次試験
2021/02/04村中秀史 七段1,669棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/12/29丸山忠久 九段1,813棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/10/16深浦康市 九段1,797棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/20近藤誠也 七段1,821棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/11/09中村修 九段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/01/16丸山忠久 九段1,790棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/11/02広瀬章人 九段1,859棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/09/30飯塚祐紀 八段1,604棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/14森下卓 九段1,676棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/01/16佐藤天彦 九段1,866棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/12/01阿部光瑠 七段1,767棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/31戸辺誠 七段1,715棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/08/16村中秀史 七段1,620棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/16小倉久史 八段1,605棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21木下浩一 七段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/12/03戸辺誠 七段1,781棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/18青野照市 九段1,528棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/08/20堀口弘治 七段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/20八代弥 七段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/05石川陽生 七段1,492棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04小倉久史 八段1,581棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01熊坂学 五段1,510棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01松本佳介 七段1,540棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/14阿部光瑠 七段1,625朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/09/14黒沢怜生 六段1,703朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/08/17島朗 九段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/10中川大輔 八段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/30山本博志 五段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/11/06松尾歩 八段1,779朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2020/09/30森内俊之 九段1,666朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/09/30三枚堂達也 七段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/21島朗 九段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/05八代弥 七段1,797朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/28行方尚史 九段1,803朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/10/19佐藤和俊 七段1,765朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/19佐々木大地 七段1,715朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24髙野秀行 六段1,490朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/12/06丸山忠久 九段1,786朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/11/08宮田敦史 七段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/08森内俊之 九段1,720朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/13梶浦宏孝 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,588朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/15西尾明 七段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/22岡崎洋 七段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06松本佳介 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/30瀬川晶司 六段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/11/16伊藤真吾 六段1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/11/16屋敷伸之 九段1,842朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/09/26中村修 九段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/26戸辺誠 七段1,796朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/15小倉久史 八段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/12中村亮介 六段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/13神谷広志 八段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/13堀口弘治 七段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/13中村太地 八段1,646朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/24髙野秀行 六段1,457銀河戦 予選
2023/08/08谷川浩司 十七世名人1,651銀河戦 Gブロック
2022/09/21井出隼平 五段1,596銀河戦 予選
2021/08/25阿部光瑠 七段1,685銀河戦 予選
2021/06/01青嶋未来 六段1,756銀河戦 Aブロック
2020/09/14堀口一史座 八段1,380銀河戦 予選
2019/07/31梶浦宏孝 七段1,692銀河戦 予選
2018/07/06阿部光瑠 七段1,748銀河戦 予選
2018/05/15丸山忠久 九段1,754銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/04/17森下卓 九段1,585銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/07/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,580銀河戦 予選
2017/03/28横山泰明 七段1,771銀河戦 Cブロック
2016/07/28西尾明 七段1,670銀河戦 予選
2016/03/31中村太地 八段1,773銀河戦 Dブロック
2015/07/23三枚堂達也 七段1,571銀河戦 予選
2014/08/14中尾敏之 1,449銀河戦 予選
2014/05/01戸辺誠 七段1,713銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/03/06福崎文吾 九段1,549銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/08/02佐藤和俊 七段1,622銀河戦 予選
2013/02/07中村太地 八段1,791銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/09/15阿久津主税 八段1,802銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/08/25藤井猛 九段1,789銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/04/19戸辺誠 七段1,810銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/03/22青野照市 九段1,508銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/02/23平藤眞吾 七段1,598銀河戦 Aブロック
2011/07/26熊坂学 五段1,499銀河戦 予選
2010/07/13中座真 八段1,653銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/28丸山忠久 九段1,790NHK杯
2024/02/20森下卓 九段1,535NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20窪田義行 七段1,519NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20中村亮介 六段1,566NHK杯 予選
2023/02/16山本博志 五段1,677NHK杯 予選
2023/02/16富岡英作 九段1,431NHK杯 予選
2023/02/16遠山雄亮 六段1,639NHK杯 予選
2022/02/17杉本和陽 五段1,704NHK杯 予選
2021/02/18山本博志 五段1,630NHK杯 予選
2021/02/18本田奎 六段1,679NHK杯 予選
2021/02/18勝又清和 七段1,499NHK杯 予選
2020/10/18行方尚史 九段1,779NHK杯
2020/08/07西山朋佳 女流三冠1,480NHK杯
2020/02/21千葉幸生 七段1,710NHK杯 予選
2020/02/21長岡裕也 六段1,485NHK杯 予選
2019/02/18大平武洋 六段1,478NHK杯 予選
2018/09/09佐藤天彦 九段1,901NHK杯
2018/04/08増田康宏 八段1,797NHK杯
2018/02/21泉正樹 八段1,432NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21片上大輔 七段1,630NHK杯 予選
2017/07/23阿久津主税 八段1,831NHK杯
2017/02/23藤森哲也 五段1,581NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23大平武洋 六段1,487NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24三枚堂達也 七段1,627NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24小倉久史 八段1,501NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24八代弥 七段1,665NHK杯 予選
2014/02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,638NHK杯 予選
2013/02/25金沢孝史 五段1,439NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22金井恒太 六段1,626NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22長岡裕也 六段1,531NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22北浜健介 八段1,702NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22佐藤天彦 九段1,804NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22田丸昇 九段1,366NHK杯 予選
2010/02/18及川拓馬 七段1,615NHK杯 予選

佐々木慎七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)