shogidata.info

阪口悟六段 : 成績詳細

阪口悟六段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/10伊奈祐介 七段1,481竜王戦5組 残決
05/07梶浦宏孝 七段1,765銀河戦 Eブロック
03/19西田拓也 五段1,717王将戦 一次予選
03/14出口若武 六段1,719竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05西田拓也 五段1,746順位戦C級1組
02/20杉本昌隆 八段1,551NHK杯 予選
02/06村田顕弘 六段1,610順位戦C級1組
01/23石川優太 五段1,674棋王戦 予選
01/09野月浩貴 八段1,650順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18小林裕士 八段1,500竜王戦5組
12/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,949銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
12/05北島忠雄 七段1,460順位戦C級1組
11/28伊藤匠 七段1,917銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
11/07窪田義行 七段1,508順位戦C級1組
11/01杉本和陽 五段1,691竜王戦5組 昇決
10/24石川優太 五段1,640王座戦 一次予選
10/17宮本広志 五段1,538順位戦C級1組
10/02真田圭一 八段1,535竜王戦5組 昇決
09/13阿部隆 九段1,558王位戦 予選
08/29古森悠太 五段1,634順位戦C級1組
08/21阿部隆 九段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16井上慶太 九段1,565竜王戦5組 昇決
08/03戸辺誠 七段1,689銀河戦 Fブロック
08/01金井恒太 六段1,607順位戦C級1組
07/25斎藤明日斗 五段1,870竜王戦5組 昇決
07/20西川和宏 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
07/11門倉啓太 五段1,644順位戦C級1組
07/06中川大輔 八段1,617銀河戦 Fブロック
06/13高橋道雄 九段1,525順位戦C級1組
06/08西田拓也 五段1,751銀河戦 Fブロック
05/11柵木幹太 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
04/03渡辺正和 六段1,493竜王戦5組 昇決
03/07伊藤匠 七段1,822順位戦C級1組
03/01矢倉規広 七段1,502竜王戦5組
02/21大石直嗣 七段1,689NHK杯 予選
02/21安用寺孝功 七段1,505NHK杯 予選
02/21石川優太 五段1,631NHK杯 予選
02/15徳田拳士 四段1,660王座戦 一次予選
02/07平藤眞吾 七段1,521順位戦C級1組
01/24平藤眞吾 七段1,521王将戦 一次予選
01/17高田明浩 五段1,619棋王戦 予選
01/10先崎学 九段1,462順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26安用寺孝功 七段1,478竜王戦5組
12/20都成竜馬 七段1,794王座戦 一次予選
12/06三枚堂達也 七段1,738順位戦C級1組
11/30冨田誠也 五段1,653王座戦 一次予選
11/24菅井竜也 八段1,884棋聖戦 二次予選
11/08都成竜馬 七段1,779順位戦C級1組
11/01安用寺孝功 七段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
10/19豊川孝弘 七段1,483王座戦 一次予選
10/11船江恒平 七段1,694順位戦C級1組
10/05久保利明 九段1,792王位戦 予選
09/30島本亮 五段1,441棋聖戦 一次予選
09/06井田明宏 四段1,605王位戦 予選
08/30千葉幸生 七段1,692順位戦C級1組
08/25折田翔吾 五段1,553銀河戦 予選
08/09石井健太郎 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
07/26狩山幹生 四段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12西尾明 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
06/27増田裕司 七段1,397叡王戦 予選
06/14飯塚祐紀 八段1,543順位戦C級1組
05/19窪田義行 七段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
05/11狩山幹生 四段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
04/07石田直裕 五段1,597竜王戦5組 昇決
03/14畠山鎮 八段1,596竜王戦5組 昇決
03/08宮田敦史 七段1,603順位戦C級1組
02/16小林健二 九段1,325NHK杯 予選
02/08古森悠太 五段1,621順位戦C級1組
01/28杉本昌隆 八段1,590王将戦 一次予選
01/17池永天志 六段1,756棋王戦 予選
01/11森下卓 九段1,533順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14北島忠雄 七段1,504順位戦C級1組
12/07折田翔吾 五段1,562竜王戦5組
11/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,841朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/16金井恒太 六段1,601順位戦C級1組
11/02片上大輔 七段1,600順位戦C級1組
09/29高田明浩 五段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21髙野秀行 六段1,477順位戦C級1組
08/17大橋貴洸 七段1,724朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11村田顕弘 六段1,614王座戦 一次予選
08/04井田明宏 四段1,560銀河戦 予選
07/23浦野真彦 八段1,383朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13阿部健治郎 七段1,657順位戦C級1組
07/06山本真也 六段1,406叡王戦 予選
06/15佐藤和俊 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
06/11杉本昌隆 八段1,602王位戦 予選
06/02伊奈祐介 七段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
05/18真田圭一 八段1,581順位戦C級1組
04/08星野良生 五段1,621銀河戦 Bブロック
03/17竹内雄悟 五段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
03/09青野照市 九段1,416順位戦C級1組
02/19西田拓也 五段1,667NHK杯 予選
02/19矢倉規広 七段1,534NHK杯 予選
02/02及川拓馬 七段1,760順位戦C級1組
01/26安用寺孝功 七段1,454棋王戦 予選
01/12先崎学 九段1,525順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28星野良生 五段1,613竜王戦5組
12/21船江恒平 七段1,778王将戦 一次予選
12/15飯島栄治 八段1,742順位戦C級1組
11/30桐山清澄 九段1,335竜王戦5組
11/17西尾明 七段1,613順位戦C級1組
11/06村田顕弘 六段1,570叡王戦 予選
10/27小林裕士 八段1,609王座戦 一次予選
10/20高橋道雄 九段1,551順位戦C級1組
10/02福間香奈 女流五冠1,477王座戦 一次予選
09/08平藤眞吾 七段1,554順位戦C級1組
09/04長沼洋 八段1,505銀河戦 予選
08/18星野良生 五段1,596王位戦 予選
08/11都成竜馬 七段1,746順位戦C級1組
07/21黒沢怜生 六段1,681竜王戦4組 残決
07/14門倉啓太 五段1,531順位戦C級1組
07/10島本亮 五段1,449朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02出口若武 六段1,635棋聖戦 一次予選
07/02小林裕士 八段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
06/16佐藤秀司 八段1,592順位戦C級1組
05/27西川和宏 六段1,649棋聖戦 一次予選
03/09矢倉規広 七段1,504竜王戦4組 昇決
03/03船江恒平 七段1,735順位戦C級1組
02/18星野良生 五段1,588NHK杯 予選
02/18船江恒平 七段1,740NHK杯 予選
02/18牧野光則 六段1,640NHK杯 予選
02/06高見泰地 七段1,782銀河戦 Dブロック
02/04阿部健治郎 七段1,739順位戦C級1組
01/21東和男 八段1,262王将戦 一次予選
01/14日浦市郎 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20西田拓也 五段1,681棋王戦 予選
12/16船江恒平 七段1,688竜王戦4組
12/03豊川孝弘 七段1,510順位戦C級1組
11/05高崎一生 七段1,643順位戦C級1組
10/15真田圭一 八段1,593順位戦C級1組
09/18島本亮 五段1,477王座戦 一次予選
09/10牧野光則 六段1,607王位戦 予選
09/03増田康宏 八段1,803順位戦C級1組
08/27村中秀史 七段1,667竜王戦4組 昇決
08/11藤井聡太 竜王名人1,953NHK杯
08/06佐藤和俊 七段1,739順位戦C級1組
07/23澤田真吾 七段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 予選
07/18近藤誠也 七段1,841叡王戦 予選
07/09古森悠太 五段1,557銀河戦 予選
07/02小林裕士 八段1,634順位戦C級1組
06/18堀口一史座 八段1,400順位戦C級1組
06/11星野良生 五段1,528棋聖戦 一次予選
05/30大橋貴洸 七段1,755棋王戦 予選
05/24長沼洋 八段1,421棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13井上慶太 九段1,594竜王戦4組 昇決
04/26池永天志 六段1,563棋王戦 予選
04/05村田智弘 七段1,496竜王戦4組
03/05泉正樹 八段1,398順位戦C級1組
02/22中村亮介 六段1,568NHK杯 予選
02/22小林裕士 八段1,631NHK杯 予選
02/22藤原直哉 七段1,490NHK杯 予選
02/12小林裕士 八段1,641棋王戦 予選
02/07佐々木大地 七段1,808銀河戦 Fブロック
02/05青嶋未来 六段1,719順位戦C級1組
01/31小林裕士 八段1,626王将戦 一次予選
01/25畠山成幸 八段1,519竜王戦4組
01/18小林健二 九段1,362棋王戦 予選
01/08村田顕弘 六段1,615順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27稲葉陽 八段1,859王位戦 予選
12/18金井恒太 六段1,612順位戦C級1組
12/06今泉健司 五段1,647王座戦 一次予選
11/20塚田泰明 九段1,591順位戦C級1組
10/30安用寺孝功 七段1,546王位戦 予選
10/23北島忠雄 七段1,509順位戦C級1組
10/09藤原直哉 七段1,497王位戦 予選
10/02中村亮介 六段1,572王座戦 一次予選
09/25渡辺大夢 六段1,712叡王戦 予選
09/25門倉啓太 五段1,553叡王戦 予選
09/04小林裕士 八段1,650王位戦 予選
08/28千葉幸生 七段1,730順位戦C級1組
08/21田中悠一 六段1,581叡王戦 予選
08/10都成竜馬 七段1,712棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31島朗 九段1,503順位戦C級1組
07/27小林裕士 八段1,666朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19佐藤秀司 八段1,565順位戦C級1組
07/09西田拓也 五段1,613銀河戦 予選
07/03青野照市 九段1,478順位戦C級1組
06/11都成竜馬 七段1,763YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/06伊藤博文 七段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
05/30遠山雄亮 六段1,672竜王戦4組 昇決
04/19高見泰地 七段1,774王将戦 一次予選
03/13小林裕士 八段1,699順位戦C級1組
03/07山本真也 六段1,513竜王戦4組
03/01八代弥 七段1,715銀河戦 Dブロック
02/26小林裕士 八段1,689棋王戦 予選
02/16星野良生 五段1,496NHK杯 予選
02/06杉本昌隆 八段1,603順位戦C級1組
01/30中川大輔 八段1,549竜王戦4組
01/09宮本広志 五段1,640順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15稲葉陽 八段1,872朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/05富岡英作 九段1,489順位戦C級1組
11/14南芳一 九段1,478王座戦 一次予選
11/07谷川浩司 十七世名人1,712朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/31高崎一生 七段1,627順位戦C級1組
10/17久保利明 九段1,887王位戦 予選
10/10日浦市郎 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
09/29星野良生 五段1,520王座戦 一次予選
09/26浦野真彦 八段1,394朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20村田智弘 七段1,540王位戦 予選
09/12髙野秀行 六段1,499順位戦C級1組
09/04村田顕弘 六段1,642叡王戦 予選
09/04長岡裕也 六段1,529叡王戦 予選
08/08千田翔太 八段1,840順位戦C級1組
07/26安用寺孝功 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24藤井聡太 竜王名人1,719棋聖戦 一次予選
07/19増田裕司 七段1,528銀河戦 予選
07/11佐々木勇気 八段1,853順位戦C級1組
06/13堀口一史座 八段1,529順位戦C級1組
06/07藤井聡太 竜王名人1,665YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/31佐々木慎 七段1,659竜王戦4組 昇決
04/25日浦市郎 八段1,535竜王戦4組 昇決
04/17山崎隆之 八段1,812王将戦 一次予選
03/14田中寅彦 九段1,446順位戦C級1組
03/01畠山成幸 八段1,554竜王戦4組
02/21畠山成幸 八段1,525NHK杯 予選
02/07長沼洋 八段1,458順位戦C級1組
01/24村田顕弘 六段1,664棋王戦 予選
01/16菅井竜也 八段1,851竜王戦4組
01/12石田直裕 五段1,620銀河戦 Fブロック
01/10髙野秀行 六段1,508順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19阿部健治郎 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
11/15宮田敦史 七段1,656順位戦C級1組
11/10竹内雄悟 五段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/10島朗 九段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/01村田顕弘 六段1,673竜王戦5組 昇決
10/25小林裕士 八段1,658順位戦C級1組
10/11大石直嗣 七段1,729王位戦 予選
10/03宮田敦史 七段1,651竜王戦5組 昇決
09/13平藤眞吾 七段1,547順位戦C級1組
09/09今泉健司 五段1,553王座戦 一次予選
09/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,796王位戦 予選
08/30船江恒平 七段1,738順位戦C級1組
08/05脇謙二 九段1,470朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29大平武洋 六段1,557竜王戦5組 昇決
07/26竹内雄悟 五段1,552銀河戦 予選
07/19高見泰地 七段1,668YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/11牧野光則 六段1,679YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/05近藤正和 七段1,502順位戦C級1組
07/01脇謙二 九段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
06/17西川和宏 六段1,619YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/14牧野光則 六段1,655叡王戦 予選
06/07真田圭一 八段1,649順位戦C級1組
05/23石田直裕 五段1,599竜王戦5組 昇決
04/01千田翔太 八段1,783竜王戦5組 昇決
03/18小林裕士 八段1,621王将戦 一次予選
03/01塚田泰明 九段1,596順位戦C級1組
02/22小林健二 九段1,498竜王戦5組 昇決
02/17小林健二 九段1,506NHK杯 予選
02/17平藤眞吾 七段1,541NHK杯 予選
02/09片上大輔 七段1,608順位戦C級1組
01/26大平武洋 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
01/21福崎文吾 九段1,453棋王戦 予選
01/05梶浦宏孝 七段1,571銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17伊奈祐介 七段1,578竜王戦5組
12/08金井恒太 六段1,602順位戦C級1組
11/17福崎文吾 九段1,454順位戦C級1組
10/30豊島将之 九段1,897王位戦 予選
10/13日浦市郎 八段1,551順位戦C級1組
10/05船江恒平 七段1,744王座戦 一次予選
09/25村田顕弘 六段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15浦野真彦 八段1,444順位戦C級1組
09/08長沼洋 八段1,577王位戦 予選
09/03佐々木勇気 八段1,731叡王戦 予選
08/26井上慶太 九段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21千葉幸生 七段1,687順位戦C級1組
07/17矢倉規広 七段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14田中魁秀 九段1,319銀河戦 予選
07/03阿部健治郎 七段1,711叡王戦 予選
06/23佐藤秀司 八段1,615順位戦C級1組
06/10島本亮 五段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02北島忠雄 七段1,470順位戦C級1組
05/15阿部光瑠 七段1,733竜王戦5組 昇決
04/15有森浩三 八段1,539竜王戦5組 昇決
03/18村田顕弘 六段1,730王将戦 一次予選
03/10高崎一生 七段1,686順位戦C級1組
02/24山本真也 六段1,441NHK杯 予選
02/12佐々木勇気 八段1,761銀河戦 Fブロック
02/03神谷広志 八段1,508順位戦C級1組
01/27内藤國雄 九段1,319王将戦 一次予選
01/22村田顕弘 六段1,744棋王戦 予選
01/14船江恒平 七段1,663竜王戦5組
01/06富岡英作 九段1,505順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16南芳一 九段1,523順位戦C級1組
11/25澤田真吾 七段1,760順位戦C級1組
11/05山崎隆之 八段1,830王位戦 予選
10/28佐々木勇気 八段1,761順位戦C級1組
10/03菅井竜也 八段1,833王座戦 一次予選
09/16菅井竜也 八段1,840順位戦C級1組
09/09藤原直哉 七段1,498王位戦 予選
08/26大石直嗣 七段1,739順位戦C級1組
08/15伊奈祐介 七段1,530朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24田中魁秀 九段1,371朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08堀口一史座 八段1,576順位戦C級1組
07/04中田功 八段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,671順位戦C級1組
05/07長岡裕也 六段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
04/24森下卓 九段1,705銀河戦 Bブロック
04/22小林裕士 八段1,702王将戦 一次予選
04/03神崎健二 八段1,519王将戦 一次予選
03/27神谷広志 八段1,497銀河戦 Bブロック
03/25有森浩三 八段1,587竜王戦5組
03/20阿部隆 九段1,653棋王戦 予選
03/04宮田敦史 七段1,652順位戦C級1組
02/27高崎一生 七段1,739銀河戦 Bブロック
02/20千田翔太 八段1,663NHK杯 予選
02/04近藤正和 七段1,554順位戦C級1組
01/30伊藤真吾 六段1,680銀河戦 Bブロック
01/24西川和宏 六段1,621竜王戦5組
01/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,623順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24淡路仁茂 九段1,456棋王戦 予選
12/17阿部健治郎 七段1,719順位戦C級1組
11/26桐山清澄 九段1,395順位戦C級1組
10/29田中寅彦 九段1,447順位戦C級1組
10/04千田翔太 八段1,591王座戦 一次予選
09/24中村太地 八段1,840順位戦C級1組
09/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,869王位戦 予選
08/06神谷広志 八段1,514順位戦C級1組
08/02田中魁秀 九段1,389銀河戦 予選
07/17前田祐司 八段1,370朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09菅井竜也 八段1,801順位戦C級1組
06/25船江恒平 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
06/20千田翔太 八段1,521棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20有森浩三 八段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
05/09村中秀史 七段1,583竜王戦5組 昇決
03/13澤田真吾 七段1,759竜王戦5組
03/05西川和宏 六段1,590順位戦C級2組
02/26斎藤慎太郎 八段1,616棋王戦 予選
02/22平藤眞吾 七段1,583王将戦 一次予選
02/19船江恒平 七段1,688NHK杯 予選
02/19脇謙二 九段1,438NHK杯 予選
02/19小林裕士 八段1,697NHK杯 予選
02/12佐藤和俊 七段1,651順位戦C級2組
01/25中田功 八段1,556棋王戦 予選
01/08田中悠一 六段1,538順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25浦野真彦 八段1,514竜王戦5組
12/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,745順位戦C級2組
11/13中田功 八段1,535順位戦C級2組
11/01長岡裕也 六段1,536銀河戦 Aブロック
10/16瀬川晶司 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
10/03久保利明 九段1,841王位戦 予選
09/18川上猛 七段1,481順位戦C級2組
09/12菅井竜也 八段1,771王座戦 一次予選
09/05神崎健二 八段1,522王位戦 予選
08/28小倉久史 八段1,560順位戦C級2組
08/13船江恒平 七段1,682棋聖戦 一次予選
08/13福崎文吾 九段1,516棋聖戦 一次予選
08/03飯島栄治 八段1,780王将戦 二次予選
07/31小林健二 九段1,540銀河戦 予選
07/26脇謙二 九段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26平藤眞吾 七段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17藤森哲也 五段1,510順位戦C級2組
06/26平藤眞吾 七段1,644棋聖戦 一次予選
06/26東和男 八段1,361棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19八代弥 七段1,537順位戦C級2組
06/13澤田真吾 七段1,652王将戦 一次予選
06/07遠山雄亮 六段1,682竜王戦5組 昇決
05/17安用寺孝功 七段1,580王将戦 一次予選
04/19井上慶太 九段1,658王将戦 一次予選
03/28福崎文吾 九段1,532王将戦 一次予選
03/23及川拓馬 七段1,608竜王戦5組
03/13杉本昌隆 八段1,686棋王戦 予選
03/06村田顕弘 六段1,640順位戦C級2組
02/29門倉啓太 五段1,611NHK杯 予選
02/24安用寺孝功 七段1,592NHK杯 予選
02/24田中魁秀 九段1,402NHK杯 予選
02/14菅井竜也 八段1,768順位戦C級2組
02/02渡辺正和 六段1,612竜王戦5組
01/27菅井竜也 八段1,771棋王戦 予選
01/10澤田真吾 七段1,655順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20安用寺孝功 七段1,578竜王戦5組
12/13西尾明 七段1,665順位戦C級2組
11/15神崎健二 八段1,516順位戦C級2組
10/18牧野光則 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
10/11脇謙二 九段1,485竜王戦5組 残決
09/30阿部隆 九段1,677朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30安用寺孝功 七段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20門倉啓太 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
09/12稲葉陽 八段1,767王座戦 一次予選
08/30伊奈祐介 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
08/24村田顕弘 六段1,698王位戦 予選
07/26平藤眞吾 七段1,573銀河戦 予選
07/20長沼洋 八段1,637朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12遠山雄亮 六段1,712順位戦C級2組
06/21村田智弘 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
06/09脇謙二 九段1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
06/09前田祐司 八段1,360棋聖戦 一次予選
04/11淡路仁茂 九段1,430竜王戦5組
03/08大石直嗣 七段1,564順位戦C級2組
02/24有森浩三 八段1,547NHK杯 予選
02/24児玉孝一 八段1,393NHK杯 予選
02/17村田顕弘 六段1,687王座戦 二次予選
02/10矢倉規広 七段1,606棋王戦 予選
02/04小林裕士 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
02/01川上猛 七段1,531順位戦C級2組
01/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,790王座戦 二次予選
01/11小林宏 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
01/07浦野真彦 八段1,489竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14中座真 八段1,621順位戦C級2組
11/16長岡裕也 六段1,585順位戦C級2組
11/13阿部健治郎 七段1,618銀河戦 Eブロック
10/19石川陽生 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
10/07安用寺孝功 七段1,623王位戦 予選
09/21佐藤和俊 七段1,692順位戦C級2組
09/02桐山清澄 九段1,552王位戦 予選
08/10阿部健治郎 七段1,599順位戦C級2組
07/27西川慶二 八段1,406銀河戦 予選
07/20室岡克彦 八段1,441順位戦C級2組
07/12脇謙二 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30田村康介 七段1,664竜王戦5組 昇決
06/18豊島将之 九段1,791棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18児玉孝一 八段1,367棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15瀬川晶司 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
06/11淡路仁茂 九段1,447竜王戦5組 昇決
06/08矢倉規広 七段1,629棋王戦 予選
06/01青野照市 九段1,586王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/14淡路仁茂 九段1,451棋王戦 予選
04/30髙野秀行 六段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
04/21森内俊之 九段1,849王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/08山崎隆之 八段1,840王将戦 一次予選
03/24児玉孝一 八段1,366棋王戦 予選
03/15佐藤康光 九段1,906王座戦 二次予選
03/09所司和晴 七段1,398順位戦C級2組
03/02福崎文吾 九段1,524王将戦 一次予選
02/23有吉道夫1,380NHK杯 予選
02/16小林裕士 八段1,719棋王戦 予選
02/08安用寺孝功 七段1,659竜王戦5組
02/02中村太地 八段1,610順位戦C級2組
01/22内藤國雄 九段1,464王将戦 一次予選
01/12藤原直哉 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
01/08村田顕弘 六段1,660竜王戦5組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/10伊奈祐介 七段1,481竜王戦5組 残決
2024/03/14出口若武 六段1,719竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/12/18小林裕士 八段1,500竜王戦5組
2023/11/01杉本和陽 五段1,691竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/10/02真田圭一 八段1,535竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/08/16井上慶太 九段1,565竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/07/25斎藤明日斗 五段1,870竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/04/03渡辺正和 六段1,493竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/03/01矢倉規広 七段1,502竜王戦5組
2022/12/26安用寺孝功 七段1,478竜王戦5組
2022/05/19窪田義行 七段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/04/07石田直裕 五段1,597竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/03/14畠山鎮 八段1,596竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/12/07折田翔吾 五段1,562竜王戦5組
2021/03/17竹内雄悟 五段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/12/28星野良生 五段1,613竜王戦5組
2020/11/30桐山清澄 九段1,335竜王戦5組
2020/07/21黒沢怜生 六段1,681竜王戦4組 残決
2020/03/09矢倉規広 七段1,504竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/12/16船江恒平 七段1,688竜王戦4組
2019/08/27村中秀史 七段1,667竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/05/13井上慶太 九段1,594竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/04/05村田智弘 七段1,496竜王戦4組
2019/01/25畠山成幸 八段1,519竜王戦4組
2018/05/30遠山雄亮 六段1,672竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/03/07山本真也 六段1,513竜王戦4組
2018/01/30中川大輔 八段1,549竜王戦4組
2017/05/31佐々木慎 七段1,659竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/04/25日浦市郎 八段1,535竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/03/01畠山成幸 八段1,554竜王戦4組
2017/01/16菅井竜也 八段1,851竜王戦4組
2016/11/01村田顕弘 六段1,673竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/10/03宮田敦史 七段1,651竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/07/29大平武洋 六段1,557竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/05/23石田直裕 五段1,599竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/04/01千田翔太 八段1,783竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/02/22小林健二 九段1,498竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/12/17伊奈祐介 七段1,578竜王戦5組
2015/05/15阿部光瑠 七段1,733竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/04/15有森浩三 八段1,539竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/01/14船江恒平 七段1,663竜王戦5組
2014/05/07長岡裕也 六段1,578竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/03/25有森浩三 八段1,587竜王戦5組
2014/01/24西川和宏 六段1,621竜王戦5組
2013/05/09村中秀史 七段1,583竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/03/13澤田真吾 七段1,759竜王戦5組
2012/12/25浦野真彦 八段1,514竜王戦5組
2012/06/07遠山雄亮 六段1,682竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/03/23及川拓馬 七段1,608竜王戦5組
2012/02/02渡辺正和 六段1,612竜王戦5組
2011/12/20安用寺孝功 七段1,578竜王戦5組
2011/10/11脇謙二 九段1,485竜王戦5組 残決
2011/04/11淡路仁茂 九段1,430竜王戦5組
2011/01/07浦野真彦 八段1,489竜王戦5組
2010/06/30田村康介 七段1,664竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/06/11淡路仁茂 九段1,447竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/04/30髙野秀行 六段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/02/08安用寺孝功 七段1,659竜王戦5組
2010/01/08村田顕弘 六段1,660竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/05西田拓也 五段1,746順位戦C級1組
2024/02/06村田顕弘 六段1,610順位戦C級1組
2024/01/09野月浩貴 八段1,650順位戦C級1組
2023/12/05北島忠雄 七段1,460順位戦C級1組
2023/11/07窪田義行 七段1,508順位戦C級1組
2023/10/17宮本広志 五段1,538順位戦C級1組
2023/08/29古森悠太 五段1,634順位戦C級1組
2023/08/01金井恒太 六段1,607順位戦C級1組
2023/07/11門倉啓太 五段1,644順位戦C級1組
2023/06/13高橋道雄 九段1,525順位戦C級1組
2023/03/07伊藤匠 七段1,822順位戦C級1組
2023/02/07平藤眞吾 七段1,521順位戦C級1組
2023/01/10先崎学 九段1,462順位戦C級1組
2022/12/06三枚堂達也 七段1,738順位戦C級1組
2022/11/08都成竜馬 七段1,779順位戦C級1組
2022/10/11船江恒平 七段1,694順位戦C級1組
2022/08/30千葉幸生 七段1,692順位戦C級1組
2022/08/09石井健太郎 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
2022/07/12西尾明 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
2022/06/14飯塚祐紀 八段1,543順位戦C級1組
2022/03/08宮田敦史 七段1,603順位戦C級1組
2022/02/08古森悠太 五段1,621順位戦C級1組
2022/01/11森下卓 九段1,533順位戦C級1組
2021/12/14北島忠雄 七段1,504順位戦C級1組
2021/11/16金井恒太 六段1,601順位戦C級1組
2021/11/02片上大輔 七段1,600順位戦C級1組
2021/09/21髙野秀行 六段1,477順位戦C級1組
2021/07/13阿部健治郎 七段1,657順位戦C級1組
2021/06/15佐藤和俊 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
2021/05/18真田圭一 八段1,581順位戦C級1組
2021/03/09青野照市 九段1,416順位戦C級1組
2021/02/02及川拓馬 七段1,760順位戦C級1組
2021/01/12先崎学 九段1,525順位戦C級1組
2020/12/15飯島栄治 八段1,742順位戦C級1組
2020/11/17西尾明 七段1,613順位戦C級1組
2020/10/20高橋道雄 九段1,551順位戦C級1組
2020/09/08平藤眞吾 七段1,554順位戦C級1組
2020/08/11都成竜馬 七段1,746順位戦C級1組
2020/07/14門倉啓太 五段1,531順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16佐藤秀司 八段1,592順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03船江恒平 七段1,735順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04阿部健治郎 七段1,739順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14日浦市郎 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03豊川孝弘 七段1,510順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05高崎一生 七段1,643順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15真田圭一 八段1,593順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03増田康宏 八段1,803順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06佐藤和俊 七段1,739順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02小林裕士 八段1,634順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18堀口一史座 八段1,400順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05泉正樹 八段1,398順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05青嶋未来 六段1,719順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08村田顕弘 六段1,615順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18金井恒太 六段1,612順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20塚田泰明 九段1,591順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23北島忠雄 七段1,509順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28千葉幸生 七段1,730順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31島朗 九段1,503順位戦C級1組
2018/07/19佐藤秀司 八段1,565順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03青野照市 九段1,478順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13小林裕士 八段1,699順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06杉本昌隆 八段1,603順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09宮本広志 五段1,640順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05富岡英作 九段1,489順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31高崎一生 七段1,627順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10日浦市郎 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12髙野秀行 六段1,499順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08千田翔太 八段1,840順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11佐々木勇気 八段1,853順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13堀口一史座 八段1,529順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14田中寅彦 九段1,446順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07長沼洋 八段1,458順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10髙野秀行 六段1,508順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19阿部健治郎 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15宮田敦史 七段1,656順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25小林裕士 八段1,658順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13平藤眞吾 七段1,547順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30船江恒平 七段1,738順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05近藤正和 七段1,502順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07真田圭一 八段1,649順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01塚田泰明 九段1,596順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09片上大輔 七段1,608順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26大平武洋 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08金井恒太 六段1,602順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17福崎文吾 九段1,454順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13日浦市郎 八段1,551順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15浦野真彦 八段1,444順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21千葉幸生 七段1,687順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23佐藤秀司 八段1,615順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02北島忠雄 七段1,470順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10高崎一生 七段1,686順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03神谷広志 八段1,508順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06富岡英作 九段1,505順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16南芳一 九段1,523順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25澤田真吾 七段1,760順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28佐々木勇気 八段1,761順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16菅井竜也 八段1,840順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26大石直嗣 七段1,739順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08堀口一史座 八段1,576順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,671順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04宮田敦史 七段1,652順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04近藤正和 七段1,554順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,623順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17阿部健治郎 七段1,719順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26桐山清澄 九段1,395順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29田中寅彦 九段1,447順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24中村太地 八段1,840順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06神谷広志 八段1,514順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09菅井竜也 八段1,801順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25船江恒平 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
2013/03/05西川和宏 六段1,590順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12佐藤和俊 七段1,651順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08田中悠一 六段1,538順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,745順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13中田功 八段1,535順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16瀬川晶司 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18川上猛 七段1,481順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28小倉久史 八段1,560順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17藤森哲也 五段1,510順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19八代弥 七段1,537順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06村田顕弘 六段1,640順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14菅井竜也 八段1,768順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10澤田真吾 七段1,655順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13西尾明 七段1,665順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15神崎健二 八段1,516順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18牧野光則 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20門倉啓太 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30伊奈祐介 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12遠山雄亮 六段1,712順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21村田智弘 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08大石直嗣 七段1,564順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01川上猛 七段1,531順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11小林宏 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14中座真 八段1,621順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16長岡裕也 六段1,585順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19石川陽生 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21佐藤和俊 七段1,692順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10阿部健治郎 七段1,599順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20室岡克彦 八段1,441順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15瀬川晶司 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09所司和晴 七段1,398順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02中村太地 八段1,610順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12藤原直哉 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/13阿部隆 九段1,558王位戦 予選
2022/10/05久保利明 九段1,792王位戦 予選
2022/09/06井田明宏 四段1,605王位戦 予選
2021/06/11杉本昌隆 八段1,602王位戦 予選
2020/08/18星野良生 五段1,596王位戦 予選
2019/09/10牧野光則 六段1,607王位戦 予選
2018/12/27稲葉陽 八段1,859王位戦 予選
2018/10/30安用寺孝功 七段1,546王位戦 予選
2018/10/09藤原直哉 七段1,497王位戦 予選
2018/09/04小林裕士 八段1,650王位戦 予選
2017/10/17久保利明 九段1,887王位戦 予選
2017/09/20村田智弘 七段1,540王位戦 予選
2016/10/11大石直嗣 七段1,729王位戦 予選
2016/09/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,796王位戦 予選
2015/10/30豊島将之 九段1,897王位戦 予選
2015/09/08長沼洋 八段1,577王位戦 予選
2014/11/05山崎隆之 八段1,830王位戦 予選
2014/09/09藤原直哉 七段1,498王位戦 予選
2013/09/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,869王位戦 予選
2012/10/03久保利明 九段1,841王位戦 予選
2012/09/05神崎健二 八段1,522王位戦 予選
2011/08/24村田顕弘 六段1,698王位戦 予選
2010/10/07安用寺孝功 七段1,623王位戦 予選
2010/09/02桐山清澄 九段1,552王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/24石川優太 五段1,640王座戦 一次予選
2023/02/15徳田拳士 四段1,660王座戦 一次予選
2022/12/20都成竜馬 七段1,794王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/30冨田誠也 五段1,653王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/19豊川孝弘 七段1,483王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/11村田顕弘 六段1,614王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/27小林裕士 八段1,609王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/02福間香奈 女流五冠1,477王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/18島本亮 五段1,477王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/06今泉健司 五段1,647王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/02中村亮介 六段1,572王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/14南芳一 九段1,478王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/29星野良生 五段1,520王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/09今泉健司 五段1,553王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/05船江恒平 七段1,744王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/03菅井竜也 八段1,833王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/04千田翔太 八段1,591王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/12菅井竜也 八段1,771王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/12稲葉陽 八段1,767王座戦 一次予選
2011/02/17村田顕弘 六段1,687王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,790王座戦 二次予選
2010/06/01青野照市 九段1,586王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/04/21森内俊之 九段1,849王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/03/15佐藤康光 九段1,906王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/23石川優太 五段1,674棋王戦 予選
2023/01/17高田明浩 五段1,619棋王戦 予選
2022/01/17池永天志 六段1,756棋王戦 予選
2021/01/26安用寺孝功 七段1,454棋王戦 予選
2019/12/20西田拓也 五段1,681棋王戦 予選
2019/05/30大橋貴洸 七段1,755棋王戦 予選
2019/04/26池永天志 六段1,563棋王戦 予選
2019/02/12小林裕士 八段1,641棋王戦 予選
2019/01/18小林健二 九段1,362棋王戦 予選
2018/02/26小林裕士 八段1,689棋王戦 予選
2017/01/24村田顕弘 六段1,664棋王戦 予選
2016/01/21福崎文吾 九段1,453棋王戦 予選
2015/01/22村田顕弘 六段1,744棋王戦 予選
2014/03/20阿部隆 九段1,653棋王戦 予選
2013/12/24淡路仁茂 九段1,456棋王戦 予選
2013/02/26斎藤慎太郎 八段1,616棋王戦 予選
2013/01/25中田功 八段1,556棋王戦 予選
2012/03/13杉本昌隆 八段1,686棋王戦 予選
2012/01/27菅井竜也 八段1,771棋王戦 予選
2011/02/10矢倉規広 七段1,606棋王戦 予選
2010/06/08矢倉規広 七段1,629棋王戦 予選
2010/05/14淡路仁茂 九段1,451棋王戦 予選
2010/03/24児玉孝一 八段1,366棋王戦 予選
2010/02/16小林裕士 八段1,719棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/20西川和宏 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
2022/06/27増田裕司 七段1,397叡王戦 予選
2021/07/06山本真也 六段1,406叡王戦 予選
2020/11/06村田顕弘 六段1,570叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18近藤誠也 七段1,841叡王戦 予選
2018/09/25門倉啓太 五段1,553叡王戦 予選
2018/09/25渡辺大夢 六段1,712叡王戦 予選
2018/08/21田中悠一 六段1,581叡王戦 予選
2017/09/04長岡裕也 六段1,529叡王戦 予選
2017/09/04村田顕弘 六段1,642叡王戦 予選
2016/06/14牧野光則 六段1,655叡王戦 予選
2015/09/03佐々木勇気 八段1,731叡王戦 予選
2015/07/03阿部健治郎 七段1,711叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/19西田拓也 五段1,717王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/24平藤眞吾 七段1,521王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/28杉本昌隆 八段1,590王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/21船江恒平 七段1,778王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/21東和男 八段1,262王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/31小林裕士 八段1,626王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/19高見泰地 七段1,774王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/17山崎隆之 八段1,812王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/18小林裕士 八段1,621王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/18村田顕弘 六段1,730王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27内藤國雄 九段1,319王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/22小林裕士 八段1,702王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/03神崎健二 八段1,519王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/22平藤眞吾 七段1,583王将戦 一次予選
2012/08/03飯島栄治 八段1,780王将戦 二次予選
2012/06/13澤田真吾 七段1,652王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/17安用寺孝功 七段1,580王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/19井上慶太 九段1,658王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/28福崎文吾 九段1,532王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/04小林裕士 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/08山崎隆之 八段1,840王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/02福崎文吾 九段1,524王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/22内藤國雄 九段1,464王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/05/11柵木幹太 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/11/24菅井竜也 八段1,884棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/11/01安用寺孝功 七段1,499棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/09/30島本亮 五段1,441棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/11狩山幹生 四段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/02伊奈祐介 七段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/02出口若武 六段1,635棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/02小林裕士 八段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/27西川和宏 六段1,649棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/11星野良生 五段1,528棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/24長沼洋 八段1,421棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/08/10都成竜馬 七段1,712棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/06伊藤博文 七段1,368棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/24藤井聡太 竜王名人1,719棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01脇謙二 九段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/10島本亮 五段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/04中田功 八段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/20千田翔太 八段1,521棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/20有森浩三 八段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/13船江恒平 七段1,682棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/13福崎文吾 九段1,516棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26平藤眞吾 七段1,644棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26東和男 八段1,361棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/09脇謙二 九段1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/09前田祐司 八段1,360棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/18児玉孝一 八段1,367棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/18豊島将之 九段1,791棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/21阿部隆 九段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/26狩山幹生 四段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/11/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,841朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2021/09/29高田明浩 五段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/17大橋貴洸 七段1,724朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/23浦野真彦 八段1,383朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/10島本亮 五段1,449朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/23澤田真吾 七段1,714朝日杯将棋オープン戦 予選
2018/07/27小林裕士 八段1,666朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/12/15稲葉陽 八段1,872朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/11/07谷川浩司 十七世名人1,712朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26浦野真彦 八段1,394朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/26安用寺孝功 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/10竹内雄悟 五段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/10島朗 九段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/05脇謙二 九段1,470朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/25村田顕弘 六段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/26井上慶太 九段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/17矢倉規広 七段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/15伊奈祐介 七段1,530朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/24田中魁秀 九段1,371朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17前田祐司 八段1,370朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/26脇謙二 九段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/26平藤眞吾 七段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/30阿部隆 九段1,677朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/30安用寺孝功 七段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/20長沼洋 八段1,637朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/12脇謙二 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/07梶浦宏孝 七段1,765銀河戦 Eブロック
2023/12/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,949銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2023/11/28伊藤匠 七段1,917銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2023/08/03戸辺誠 七段1,689銀河戦 Fブロック
2023/07/06中川大輔 八段1,617銀河戦 Fブロック
2023/06/08西田拓也 五段1,751銀河戦 Fブロック
2022/08/25折田翔吾 五段1,553銀河戦 予選
2021/08/04井田明宏 四段1,560銀河戦 予選
2021/04/08星野良生 五段1,621銀河戦 Bブロック
2020/09/04長沼洋 八段1,505銀河戦 予選
2020/02/06高見泰地 七段1,782銀河戦 Dブロック
2019/07/09古森悠太 五段1,557銀河戦 予選
2019/02/07佐々木大地 七段1,808銀河戦 Fブロック
2018/07/09西田拓也 五段1,613銀河戦 予選
2018/03/01八代弥 七段1,715銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/07/19増田裕司 七段1,528銀河戦 予選
2017/01/12石田直裕 五段1,620銀河戦 Fブロック
2016/07/26竹内雄悟 五段1,552銀河戦 予選
2016/01/05梶浦宏孝 七段1,571銀河戦 Cブロック
2015/07/14田中魁秀 九段1,319銀河戦 予選
2015/02/12佐々木勇気 八段1,761銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/04/24森下卓 九段1,705銀河戦 Bブロック
2014/03/27神谷広志 八段1,497銀河戦 Bブロック
2014/02/27高崎一生 七段1,739銀河戦 Bブロック
2014/01/30伊藤真吾 六段1,680銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/08/02田中魁秀 九段1,389銀河戦 予選
2012/11/01長岡裕也 六段1,536銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/07/31小林健二 九段1,540銀河戦 予選
2011/07/26平藤眞吾 七段1,573銀河戦 予選
2010/11/13阿部健治郎 七段1,618銀河戦 Eブロック
2010/07/27西川慶二 八段1,406銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20杉本昌隆 八段1,551NHK杯 予選
2023/02/21大石直嗣 七段1,689NHK杯 予選
2023/02/21安用寺孝功 七段1,505NHK杯 予選
2023/02/21石川優太 五段1,631NHK杯 予選
2022/02/16小林健二 九段1,325NHK杯 予選
2021/02/19西田拓也 五段1,667NHK杯 予選
2021/02/19矢倉規広 七段1,534NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18星野良生 五段1,588NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18牧野光則 六段1,640NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18船江恒平 七段1,740NHK杯 予選
2019/08/11藤井聡太 竜王名人1,953NHK杯
2019/02/22藤原直哉 七段1,490NHK杯 予選
2019/02/22小林裕士 八段1,631NHK杯 予選
2019/02/22中村亮介 六段1,568NHK杯 予選
2018/02/16星野良生 五段1,496NHK杯 予選
2017/02/21畠山成幸 八段1,525NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17平藤眞吾 七段1,541NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17小林健二 九段1,506NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24山本真也 六段1,441NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20千田翔太 八段1,663NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19船江恒平 七段1,688NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19脇謙二 九段1,438NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19小林裕士 八段1,697NHK杯 予選
2012/02/29門倉啓太 五段1,611NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24田中魁秀 九段1,402NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24安用寺孝功 七段1,592NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24有森浩三 八段1,547NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24児玉孝一 八段1,393NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23有吉道夫1,380NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/06/11都成竜馬 七段1,763YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/07藤井聡太 竜王名人1,665YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/19高見泰地 七段1,668YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/11牧野光則 六段1,679YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/17西川和宏 六段1,619YAMADAチャレンジ杯

阪口悟六段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)