shogidata.info

高野智史五段 : 成績詳細

高野智史五段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/28遠山雄亮 六段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
04/14金井恒太 六段1,562棋王戦 予選
04/03長岡裕也 五段1,427竜王戦6組
03/27丸山忠久 九段1,754王座戦 二次予選
03/19遠山雄亮 六段1,601王将戦 一次予選
03/16中田宏樹 八段1,532棋王戦 予選
03/13佐々木大地 五段1,791竜王戦6組
03/05島本亮 五段1,384順位戦C級2組
02/27齊藤優希三段1,509新人王戦
02/24中村太地 七段1,625棋聖戦 二次予選
02/17増田康宏 六段1,712王将戦 一次予選
01/30長沼洋 七段1,353順位戦C級2組
01/24黒沢怜生 五段1,640王座戦 一次予選
01/21小倉久史 七段1,384竜王戦6組
01/17金沢孝史 五段1,382竜王戦6組
01/09池永天志 四段1,570順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23中村修 九段1,516棋聖戦 二次予選
12/20伊奈祐介 七段1,503王座戦 一次予選
12/12藤森哲也 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
12/02小倉久史 七段1,367王座戦 一次予選
11/22高崎一生 六段1,568王位戦 予選
11/14八代弥 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
11/11井出隼平 四段1,583竜王戦6組
11/05今泉健司 四段1,605竜王戦6組 昇決
10/30髙野秀行 六段1,490王座戦 一次予選
10/28増田康宏 六段1,782新人王戦 第3局
10/25日浦市郎 八段1,443棋聖戦 一次予選
10/25石井健太郎 五段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
10/21増田康宏 六段1,789新人王戦 第2局
10/17西川和宏 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
10/11石田直裕 五段1,564王位戦 予選
10/09増田康宏 六段1,782新人王戦 第1局
09/26星野良生 四段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
09/19八代弥 七段1,710新人王戦
09/12田中悠一 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
09/09出口若武 四段1,512加古川青流戦
09/09池永天志 四段1,516加古川青流戦
09/02杉本和陽 四段1,616叡王戦 予選
08/30宮本広志 五段1,538竜王戦6組 昇決
08/27石井健太郎 五段1,721新人王戦
08/22長谷部浩平 四段1,583順位戦C級2組
08/05山本博志 四段1,514加古川青流戦
07/22村中秀史 七段1,584朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16斎藤明日斗 四段1,518竜王戦6組 昇決
07/09澤田真吾 六段1,658新人王戦
07/04中座真 七段1,404順位戦C級2組
06/26長谷部浩平 四段1,585YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/20牧野光則 五段1,570順位戦C級2組
06/04松本佳介 六段1,421竜王戦6組 昇決
05/29渡辺和史 四段1,453加古川青流戦
05/13阿部健治郎 七段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13土佐浩司 八段1,261棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23門倉啓太 五段1,488竜王戦6組 昇決
04/03飯島栄治 七段1,534棋王戦 予選
03/29阿部健治郎 七段1,643王将戦 一次予選
03/20渡部愛 女流三段1,282新人王戦
03/07今泉健司 四段1,548順位戦C級2組
02/26島朗 九段1,432王将戦 一次予選
02/12梶浦宏孝 五段1,581棋王戦 予選
02/07西田拓也 四段1,664竜王戦6組
02/01高見泰地 七段1,702順位戦C級2組
01/21勝又清和 七段1,434王将戦 一次予選
01/18近藤誠也 七段1,718王座戦 一次予選
01/10井出隼平 四段1,490順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24桐山隆アマ1,456竜王戦6組
12/20矢倉規広 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
12/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,858王位戦 予選
12/07阿部光瑠 六段1,682王座戦 一次予選
11/29長岡裕也 五段1,431順位戦C級2組
11/27田中寅彦 九段1,369王位戦 予選
11/16瀬川晶司 六段1,543竜王戦6組 昇決
11/12村山慈明 七段1,692王位戦 予選
11/08佐藤慎一 五段1,463順位戦C級2組
10/22井出隼平 四段1,501王座戦 一次予選
10/10杉本和陽 四段1,585王位戦 予選
10/03塚田泰明 九段1,525王座戦 一次予選
09/21石井健太郎 五段1,685棋聖戦 一次予選
09/21高見泰地 七段1,738棋聖戦 一次予選
09/13遠山雄亮 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
08/26羽生善治 九段1,811NHK杯
08/23佐々木大地 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
08/14井出隼平 四段1,518加古川青流戦
08/11井出隼平 四段1,508叡王戦 予選
08/11池永天志 四段1,511叡王戦 予選
08/03郷田真隆 九段1,734朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26桐山清澄 九段1,388順位戦C級2組
06/29長谷部浩平 四段1,484加古川青流戦
06/22村田智弘 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
06/14片上大輔 七段1,555棋王戦 予選
06/03永瀬拓矢 二冠1,834NHK杯
05/31八代弥 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
05/22門倉啓太 五段1,513YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/15都成竜馬 六段1,701竜王戦6組
05/07藤井猛 九段1,668棋王戦 予選
05/03佐々木勇気 七段1,761新人王戦
04/16田中悠一 五段1,499竜王戦6組
04/13佐々木勇気 七段1,765棋王戦 予選
04/05門倉啓太 五段1,514棋王戦 予選
03/26中川大輔 八段1,479王将戦 一次予選
03/20今泉健司 四段1,572竜王戦6組
03/15石井健太郎 五段1,667順位戦C級2組
03/07野月浩貴 八段1,635王将戦 一次予選
02/01石田直裕 五段1,563順位戦C級2組
01/25梶浦宏孝 五段1,553竜王戦6組
01/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
01/12香川愛生 女流三段1,175新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28佐藤和俊 七段1,686銀河戦 Bブロック
12/26室岡克彦 七段1,269王将戦 一次予選
12/13岡崎洋 七段1,398竜王戦6組
12/07藤井聡太 七段1,756順位戦C級2組
12/01片上大輔 七段1,550王座戦 一次予選
11/30竹内雄悟 五段1,511銀河戦 Bブロック
11/14富岡英作 八段1,430王座戦 一次予選
11/09中田功 八段1,483順位戦C級2組
11/01藤森哲也 五段1,532王座戦 一次予選
10/25藤森哲也 五段1,512棋聖戦 一次予選
10/12渡辺大夢 五段1,676順位戦C級2組
10/03星野良生 四段1,461竜王戦6組 昇決
09/26阿久津主税 八段1,753王位戦 予選
09/14渡辺正和 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
09/05勝又清和 七段1,478王位戦 予選
09/01増田康宏 六段1,723叡王戦 予選
09/01杉本和陽 四段1,491叡王戦 予選
08/24松本佳介 六段1,362竜王戦6組 昇決
08/09中村太地 七段1,769朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01神崎健二 八段1,374順位戦C級2組
07/26所司和晴 七段1,317竜王戦6組 昇決
07/18甲斐日向1,561加古川青流戦
07/13黒沢怜生 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
07/03石川陽生 七段1,426竜王戦6組 昇決
06/20加藤一二三 九段1,228竜王戦6組 昇決
06/17清水上徹アマ1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15及川拓馬 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
05/23佐藤慎一 五段1,481上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/23石田直裕 五段1,590上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
03/15佐藤和俊 七段1,684王将戦 一次予選
03/02三枚堂達也 七段1,685順位戦C級2組
02/21中村太地 七段1,711NHK杯 予選
02/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,589順位戦C級2組
01/30佐々木大地 五段1,577新人王戦
01/12浦野真彦 八段1,354順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28永瀬拓矢 二冠1,816棋王戦 予選
12/20井出隼平 四段1,534順位戦C級2組
12/15金井恒太 六段1,510竜王戦6組
11/17瀬川晶司 六段1,520順位戦C級2組
11/04近藤誠也 七段1,667棋聖戦 一次予選
11/01増田康宏 六段1,688順位戦C級2組
10/26遠山雄亮 六段1,513王座戦 一次予選
10/13加藤一二三 九段1,252順位戦C級2組
10/07井出隼平 四段1,534王座戦 一次予選
09/20渡辺明 三冠1,847王位戦 予選
09/14近藤誠也 七段1,674王将戦 二次予選
09/02中座真 七段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
08/25藤原直哉 七段1,464順位戦C級2組
08/23森内俊之 九段1,681王将戦 二次予選
08/19藤倉勇樹 五段1,489王位戦 予選
08/10青嶋未来 五段1,698王将戦 二次予選
07/28藤森哲也 五段1,542加古川青流戦
07/22梶浦宏孝 五段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
07/22高橋道雄 九段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
07/07星野良生 四段1,509順位戦C級2組
07/01飯島栄治 七段1,638王将戦 一次予選
06/28小林宏 七段1,353竜王戦6組 昇決
06/18森下裕也アマ1,441朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15藤森哲也 五段1,565叡王戦 予選
06/15増田康宏 六段1,675叡王戦 予選
06/09西川和宏 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
05/27高見泰地 七段1,572上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/23松尾歩 八段1,735王将戦 一次予選
05/18木下浩一 七段1,307竜王戦6組 昇決
04/18三枚堂達也 七段1,606王将戦 一次予選
04/04増田康宏 六段1,648新人王戦
02/19塚田泰明 九段1,536NHK杯 予選
02/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,545NHK杯 予選
01/27森雞二 九段1,321王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,157竜王戦6組
12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,591棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/03長岡裕也 五段1,427竜王戦6組
2020/03/13佐々木大地 五段1,791竜王戦6組
2020/01/21小倉久史 七段1,384竜王戦6組
2020/01/17金沢孝史 五段1,382竜王戦6組
2019/11/11井出隼平 四段1,583竜王戦6組
2019/11/05今泉健司 四段1,605竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/09/26星野良生 四段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/08/30宮本広志 五段1,538竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/07/16斎藤明日斗 四段1,518竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/06/04松本佳介 六段1,421竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/04/23門倉啓太 五段1,488竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/02/07西田拓也 四段1,664竜王戦6組
2018/12/24桐山隆アマ1,456竜王戦6組
2018/11/16瀬川晶司 六段1,543竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/15都成竜馬 六段1,701竜王戦6組
2018/04/16田中悠一 五段1,499竜王戦6組
2018/03/20今泉健司 四段1,572竜王戦6組
2018/01/25梶浦宏孝 五段1,553竜王戦6組
2017/12/13岡崎洋 七段1,398竜王戦6組
2017/10/03星野良生 四段1,461竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/08/24松本佳介 六段1,362竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/07/26所司和晴 七段1,317竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/07/03石川陽生 七段1,426竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/06/20加藤一二三 九段1,228竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/12/15金井恒太 六段1,510竜王戦6組
2016/06/28小林宏 七段1,353竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/05/18木下浩一 七段1,307竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/12/28伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,157竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05島本亮 五段1,384順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30長沼洋 七段1,353順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09池永天志 四段1,570順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12藤森哲也 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14八代弥 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17西川和宏 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12田中悠一 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22長谷部浩平 四段1,583順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04中座真 七段1,404順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20牧野光則 五段1,570順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07今泉健司 四段1,548順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01高見泰地 七段1,702順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10井出隼平 四段1,490順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20矢倉規広 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29長岡裕也 五段1,431順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08佐藤慎一 五段1,463順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13遠山雄亮 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23佐々木大地 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26桐山清澄 九段1,388順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22村田智弘 七段1,491順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15石井健太郎 五段1,667順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01石田直裕 五段1,563順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07藤井聡太 七段1,756順位戦C級2組
2017/11/09中田功 八段1,483順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12渡辺大夢 五段1,676順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14渡辺正和 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01神崎健二 八段1,374順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13黒沢怜生 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15及川拓馬 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02三枚堂達也 七段1,685順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,589順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12浦野真彦 八段1,354順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20井出隼平 四段1,534順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17瀬川晶司 六段1,520順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01増田康宏 六段1,688順位戦C級2組
2016/10/13加藤一二三 九段1,252順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25藤原直哉 七段1,464順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07星野良生 四段1,509順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09西川和宏 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/02杉本和陽 四段1,616叡王戦 予選
2018/08/11池永天志 四段1,511叡王戦 予選
2018/08/11井出隼平 四段1,508叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01増田康宏 六段1,723叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01杉本和陽 四段1,491叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15藤森哲也 五段1,565叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15増田康宏 六段1,675叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/22高崎一生 六段1,568王位戦 予選
2019/10/11石田直裕 五段1,564王位戦 予選
2018/12/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,858王位戦 予選
2018/11/27田中寅彦 九段1,369王位戦 予選
2018/11/12村山慈明 七段1,692王位戦 予選
2018/10/10杉本和陽 四段1,585王位戦 予選
2017/09/26阿久津主税 八段1,753王位戦 予選
2017/09/05勝又清和 七段1,478王位戦 予選
2016/09/20渡辺明 三冠1,847王位戦 予選
2016/08/19藤倉勇樹 五段1,489王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/27丸山忠久 九段1,754王座戦 二次予選
2020/01/24黒沢怜生 五段1,640王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/20伊奈祐介 七段1,503王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/02小倉久史 七段1,367王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/30髙野秀行 六段1,490王座戦 一次予選
2019/01/18近藤誠也 七段1,718王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/07阿部光瑠 六段1,682王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/22井出隼平 四段1,501王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/03塚田泰明 九段1,525王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/01片上大輔 七段1,550王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/14富岡英作 八段1,430王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/01藤森哲也 五段1,532王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/26遠山雄亮 六段1,513王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/07井出隼平 四段1,534王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/14金井恒太 六段1,562棋王戦 予選
2020/03/16中田宏樹 八段1,532棋王戦 予選
2019/04/03飯島栄治 七段1,534棋王戦 予選
2019/02/12梶浦宏孝 五段1,581棋王戦 予選
2018/06/14片上大輔 七段1,555棋王戦 予選
2018/05/07藤井猛 九段1,668棋王戦 予選
2018/04/13佐々木勇気 七段1,765棋王戦 予選
2018/04/05門倉啓太 五段1,514棋王戦 予選
2016/12/28永瀬拓矢 二冠1,816棋王戦 予選
2015/12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,591棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19遠山雄亮 六段1,601王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/17増田康宏 六段1,712王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/29阿部健治郎 七段1,643王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/26島朗 九段1,432王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/21勝又清和 七段1,434王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/31八代弥 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/26中川大輔 八段1,479王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/07野月浩貴 八段1,635王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/26室岡克彦 七段1,269王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/15佐藤和俊 七段1,684王将戦 一次予選
2016/09/14近藤誠也 七段1,674王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/23森内俊之 九段1,681王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/10青嶋未来 五段1,698王将戦 二次予選
2016/07/01飯島栄治 七段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/23松尾歩 八段1,735王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/18三枚堂達也 七段1,606王将戦 一次予選
2016/01/27森雞二 九段1,321王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/28遠山雄亮 六段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/02/24中村太地 七段1,625棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/12/23中村修 九段1,516棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/10/25石井健太郎 五段1,716棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/10/25日浦市郎 八段1,443棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/13土佐浩司 八段1,261棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/13阿部健治郎 七段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/09/21高見泰地 七段1,738棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/09/21石井健太郎 五段1,685棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/25藤森哲也 五段1,512棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/11/04近藤誠也 七段1,667棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/02中座真 七段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/22梶浦宏孝 五段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/22高橋道雄 九段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/22村中秀史 七段1,584朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/03郷田真隆 九段1,734朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/09中村太地 七段1,769朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/17清水上徹アマ1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18森下裕也アマ1,441朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/12/28佐藤和俊 七段1,686銀河戦 Bブロック
2017/11/30竹内雄悟 五段1,511銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/08/26羽生善治 九段1,811NHK杯
2018/06/03永瀬拓矢 二冠1,834NHK杯
2017/02/21中村太地 七段1,711NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19塚田泰明 九段1,536NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,545NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/27齊藤優希三段1,509新人王戦
2019/10/28増田康宏 六段1,782新人王戦 第3局
2019/10/21増田康宏 六段1,789新人王戦 第2局
2019/10/09増田康宏 六段1,782新人王戦 第1局
2019/09/19八代弥 七段1,710新人王戦
2019/08/27石井健太郎 五段1,721新人王戦
2019/07/09澤田真吾 六段1,658新人王戦
2019/03/20渡部愛 女流三段1,282新人王戦
2018/05/03佐々木勇気 七段1,761新人王戦
2018/01/12香川愛生 女流三段1,175新人王戦
2017/01/30佐々木大地 五段1,577新人王戦
2016/04/04増田康宏 六段1,648新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/05/23石田直裕 五段1,590上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/05/23佐藤慎一 五段1,481上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/05/27高見泰地 七段1,572上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/26長谷部浩平 四段1,585YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/22門倉啓太 五段1,513YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/09出口若武 四段1,512加古川青流戦
2019/09/09池永天志 四段1,516加古川青流戦
2019/08/05山本博志 四段1,514加古川青流戦
2019/05/29渡辺和史 四段1,453加古川青流戦
2018/08/14井出隼平 四段1,518加古川青流戦
2018/06/29長谷部浩平 四段1,484加古川青流戦
2017/07/18甲斐日向1,561加古川青流戦
2016/07/28藤森哲也 五段1,542加古川青流戦

高野智史五段の対戦相手別成績