shogidata.info

豊島将之竜王名人 : 成績詳細

豊島将之竜王名人の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
08/01永瀬拓矢 二冠1,936叡王戦 第6局
07/27渡辺明 二冠1,929名人戦 第4局
07/23永瀬拓矢 二冠1,924叡王戦 第5局
07/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,915叡王戦 第4局
07/15上村亘 五段1,577棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/13渡辺明 二冠1,927王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/30丸山忠久 九段1,753王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/25渡辺明 二冠1,929名人戦 第3局
06/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,751王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/21永瀬拓矢 二冠1,931叡王戦 第1局
06/18渡辺明 二冠1,937名人戦 第2局
06/13佐々木大地 五段1,804王位戦 挑決リーグ
06/10渡辺明 二冠1,929名人戦 第1局
03/23鈴木大介 九段1,663王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/17永瀬拓矢 二冠1,907棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/13佐藤秀司 八段1,542王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/04永瀬拓矢 二冠1,910王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/24渡辺明 二冠1,944叡王戦 挑決第3局
02/20本田奎 五段1,704王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/13渡辺明 二冠1,978叡王戦 挑決第2局
02/06渡辺明 二冠1,966叡王戦 挑戦者決定三番勝負
01/27佐々木大地 五段1,805叡王戦 本戦
01/18深浦康市 九段1,720朝日杯将棋オープン戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26藤井猛 九段1,668叡王戦 本戦
12/15斎藤慎太郎 八段1,783NHK杯
12/06広瀬章人 八段1,894竜王戦 第5局
12/01千田翔太 七段1,840叡王戦 本戦
11/21広瀬章人 八段1,891竜王戦 第4局
11/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,745王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/09広瀬章人 八段1,889竜王戦 第3局
11/04三浦弘行 九段1,756王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/23広瀬章人 八段1,871竜王戦 第2局
10/16羽生善治 九段1,853王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/11広瀬章人 八段1,873竜王戦 第1局
10/07藤井聡太 棋聖1,877王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/03広瀬章人 八段1,875王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/25木村一基 王位1,803王位戦 第7局
09/24渡辺明 二冠1,980銀河戦 決勝
09/21三浦弘行 九段1,759将棋日本シリーズ
09/18久保利明 九段1,785王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/17増田康宏 六段1,762銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/15村山慈明 七段1,734NHK杯
09/09木村一基 王位1,802王位戦 第6局
09/05高見泰地 七段1,715銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/05木村一基 王位1,808竜王戦 挑決第3局
09/02村山慈明 七段1,717棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/27木村一基 王位1,814王位戦 第5局
08/23木村一基 王位1,804竜王戦 挑決第2局
08/20木村一基 王位1,793王位戦 第4局
08/13八代弥 七段1,732銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/13木村一基 王位1,798竜王戦 挑決第1局
08/08木村一基 王位1,787王位戦 第3局
08/02渡辺明 二冠1,966竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/30木村一基 王位1,778王位戦 第2局
07/25永瀬拓矢 二冠1,869王座戦 挑戦者決定戦
07/23藤井聡太 棋聖1,904銀河戦 Eブロック
07/23藤井聡太 棋聖1,913竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/12羽生善治 九段1,863王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/09渡辺明 二冠1,956棋聖戦 第4局
07/03木村一基 王位1,775王位戦 第1局
06/29渡辺明 二冠1,948棋聖戦 第3局
06/25渡辺明 二冠1,958王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/19渡辺明 二冠1,951棋聖戦 第2局
06/04渡辺明 二冠1,955棋聖戦 第1局
05/29横山泰明 七段1,699王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/20稲葉陽 八段1,751竜王戦1組
05/16佐藤天彦 九段1,779名人戦 第4局
05/07佐藤天彦 九段1,785名人戦 第3局
04/22佐藤天彦 九段1,792名人戦 第2局
04/16山崎隆之 八段1,741竜王戦1組 出決
04/10佐藤天彦 九段1,798名人戦 第1局
03/26渡辺明 二冠1,918竜王戦1組
03/01久保利明 九段1,758順位戦A級
02/17羽生善治 九段1,816NHK杯
01/31羽生善治 九段1,824順位戦A級
01/20行方尚史 九段1,721NHK杯
01/11広瀬章人 八段1,920順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26三浦弘行 九段1,757竜王戦1組
12/21三浦弘行 九段1,763順位戦A級
12/17北浜健介 八段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/26渡辺明 二冠1,826王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/21佐藤天彦 九段1,851王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/11大橋貴洸 六段1,681NHK杯
11/09深浦康市 九段1,733順位戦A級
10/26郷田真隆 九段1,749王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/19広瀬章人 八段1,870王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,770順位戦A級
10/06中村太地 七段1,738王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,748王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/26菅井竜也 八段1,777王位戦 第7局
09/21佐藤康光 九段1,740順位戦A級
09/20行方尚史 九段1,717銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/15羽生善治 九段1,794将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
09/11羽生善治 九段1,800銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/10菅井竜也 八段1,804王位戦 第6局
08/29菅井竜也 八段1,787王位戦 第5局
08/22菅井竜也 八段1,793王位戦 第4局
08/16橋本崇載 八段1,678叡王戦 予選
08/14伊藤真吾 五段1,592銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/10阿久津主税 八段1,712順位戦A級
08/01菅井竜也 八段1,783王位戦 第3局
07/28松尾歩 八段1,726将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
07/24菅井竜也 八段1,790王位戦 第2局
07/24広瀬章人 八段1,824銀河戦 Eブロック
07/20深浦康市 九段1,751竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/17羽生善治 九段1,798棋聖戦 第5局
07/10羽生善治 九段1,789棋聖戦 第4局
07/04菅井竜也 八段1,769王位戦 第1局
06/30羽生善治 九段1,795棋聖戦 第3局
06/26郷田真隆 九段1,727銀河戦 Eブロック
06/22丸山忠久 九段1,683棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/16羽生善治 九段1,793棋聖戦 第2局
06/12稲葉陽 八段1,811順位戦A級
06/06羽生善治 九段1,800棋聖戦 第1局
06/04羽生善治 九段1,806王位戦 挑決
05/30澤田真吾 六段1,691王位戦 白組プレーオフ
05/25広瀬章人 八段1,815竜王戦1組 決勝
05/17佐々木大地 五段1,651王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/11澤田真吾 六段1,694王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/01三浦弘行 九段1,780棋聖戦 挑決
04/26阿部光瑠 六段1,702棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/19鈴木大介 九段1,653棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/16阿久津主税 八段1,719王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/12松尾歩 八段1,735竜王戦1組
04/06都成竜馬 六段1,672王座戦 二次予選
04/03久保利明 九段1,815棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/30千田翔太 七段1,771王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/23西川和宏 六段1,559棋聖戦 二次予選
03/18羽生善治 九段1,808順位戦A級
03/14久保利明 九段1,815王将戦 第6局
03/12広瀬章人 八段1,811順位戦A級
03/10佐藤康光 九段1,713順位戦A級
03/06久保利明 九段1,822王将戦 第5局
03/04久保利明 九段1,829順位戦A級
03/04稲葉陽 八段1,833NHK杯
03/02広瀬章人 八段1,802順位戦A級
02/26丸山忠久 九段1,699竜王戦1組
02/23野月浩貴 八段1,635王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/19久保利明 九段1,831王将戦 第4局
02/15南芳一 九段1,430棋聖戦 二次予選
02/09稲葉陽 八段1,821王座戦 二次予選
02/04三浦弘行 九段1,749NHK杯
02/03久保利明 九段1,827王将戦 第3局
02/01三浦弘行 九段1,738順位戦A級
01/27久保利明 九段1,810王将戦 第2局
01/18屋敷伸之 九段1,656順位戦A級
01/12阿久津主税 八段1,759竜王戦1組
01/07久保利明 九段1,812王将戦 第1局
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23菅井竜也 八段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/23村田智弘 七段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/19高見泰地 七段1,681叡王戦 本戦
12/15渡辺明 二冠1,763順位戦A級
12/08久保利明 九段1,795順位戦A級
12/03佐藤和俊 七段1,680NHK杯
11/21深浦康市 九段1,745王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/19山崎隆之 八段1,780将棋日本シリーズ 決勝
11/16深浦康市 九段1,750順位戦A級
11/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,779王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/07渡辺明 二冠1,783王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/02郷田真隆 九段1,710王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/19三浦弘行 九段1,752棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/14広瀬章人 八段1,774叡王戦 予選
10/11斎藤慎太郎 八段1,805王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/06佐藤天彦 九段1,851王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/01深浦康市 九段1,734将棋日本シリーズ 準決勝
09/28森内俊之 九段1,647棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/22稲葉陽 八段1,820順位戦A級
09/21羽生善治 九段1,792銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/17木村一基 王位1,717NHK杯
09/07佐々木大地 五段1,675銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/31山崎隆之 八段1,740銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/30佐藤康光 九段1,705順位戦A級
08/26富岡英作 八段1,414叡王戦 予選
08/26脇謙二 八段1,373叡王戦 予選
08/24藤井聡太 棋聖1,761棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/20糸谷哲郎 八段1,793将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
07/21羽生善治 九段1,842順位戦A級
07/20行方尚史 九段1,700銀河戦 Dブロック
06/23行方尚史 九段1,711順位戦A級
06/22森内俊之 九段1,668銀河戦 Dブロック
06/14阿久津主税 八段1,727棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/04森下卓 九段1,511NHK杯
05/31阿久津主税 八段1,721竜王戦1組 出決
05/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,577銀河戦 Dブロック
05/22佐藤天彦 九段1,861王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/09渡辺明 二冠1,832王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/26藤井猛 九段1,698竜王戦1組 出決
04/20菅井竜也 八段1,791王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/31斎藤慎太郎 八段1,741王座戦 二次予選
03/23三浦弘行 九段1,738竜王戦1組 出決
03/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,768順位戦B級1組
03/03丸山忠久 九段1,754王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/24佐々木勇気 七段1,755王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/16畠山鎮 八段1,588順位戦B級1組
02/02山崎隆之 八段1,769王座戦 二次予選
01/26山崎隆之 八段1,776順位戦B級1組
01/13郷田真隆 九段1,744竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28北浜健介 八段1,636棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22谷川浩司 九段1,598順位戦B級1組
12/08菅井竜也 八段1,766朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/25羽生善治 九段1,845王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/18橋本崇載 八段1,674順位戦B級1組
11/14渡辺明 二冠1,820王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/12千田翔太 七段1,787叡王戦 本戦
11/10木村一基 王位1,733順位戦B級1組
11/07近藤誠也 七段1,673王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/03丸山忠久 九段1,732順位戦B級1組
10/30久保利明 九段1,794叡王戦 本戦
10/23佐藤天彦 九段1,906将棋日本シリーズ 決勝
10/20深浦康市 九段1,767王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,760王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/14久保利明 九段1,795王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/11深浦康市 九段1,767叡王戦 本戦
10/08佐藤康光 九段1,706将棋日本シリーズ 準決勝
10/06久保利明 九段1,801順位戦B級1組
09/27戸辺誠 七段1,704王将戦 二次予選
09/18久保利明 九段1,793NHK杯
09/17渡辺明 二冠1,855将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
08/24屋敷伸之 九段1,757王将戦 二次予選
08/16千田翔太 七段1,754棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/12藤原直哉 七段1,466叡王戦 予選
08/12中座真 七段1,557叡王戦 予選
08/08西川和宏 六段1,552王将戦 二次予選
08/04阿久津主税 八段1,650順位戦B級1組
07/31島本亮 五段1,481NHK杯
07/24広瀬章人 八段1,774将棋日本シリーズ 三回戦
07/21飯島栄治 七段1,631順位戦B級1組
07/11木村一基 王位1,744棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/07青嶋未来 六段1,699竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/04佐藤和俊 七段1,658王将戦 一次予選
06/30郷田真隆 九段1,807順位戦B級1組
06/24石川陽生 七段1,454叡王戦 予選
06/24小林宏 七段1,354叡王戦 予選
06/20稲葉陽 八段1,822王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/16松尾歩 八段1,737順位戦B級1組
06/02戸辺誠 七段1,694銀河戦 Fブロック
06/01木村一基 王位1,724王位戦 挑決
05/27阿久津主税 八段1,668王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/20羽生善治 九段1,891竜王戦1組 出決
05/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,557王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/10藤原直哉 七段1,455王将戦 一次予選
04/28広瀬章人 八段1,739王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,755竜王戦1組 出決
04/14小林裕士 七段1,548王将戦 一次予選
04/08八代弥 七段1,652王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/23木村一基 王位1,724竜王戦1組 出決
03/18稲葉陽 八段1,789棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/15行方尚史 九段1,811王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/10丸山忠久 九段1,740順位戦B級1組
02/18村山慈明 七段1,735順位戦B級1組
02/09佐藤康光 九段1,746王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/07村山慈明 七段1,729NHK杯
01/28先崎学 九段1,545順位戦B級1組
01/22丸山忠久 九段1,715朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/19丸山忠久 九段1,704竜王戦1組
01/17佐藤康光 九段1,761NHK杯
01/07谷川浩司 九段1,604順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17松尾歩 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
12/11千田翔太 七段1,710王位戦 予選
12/03畠山鎮 八段1,540順位戦B級1組
11/24矢倉規広 七段1,516王位戦 予選
11/12山崎隆之 八段1,700順位戦B級1組
11/08三浦弘行 九段1,776NHK杯
10/30阪口悟 六段1,508王位戦 予選
10/24深浦康市 九段1,777将棋日本シリーズ 準決勝
10/22橋本崇載 八段1,689順位戦B級1組
10/17郷田真隆 九段1,780叡王戦 本戦
10/15広瀬章人 八段1,744棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/01稲葉陽 八段1,771順位戦B級1組
09/24増田裕司 六段1,466王位戦 予選
09/22深浦康市 九段1,752銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/17北浜健介 八段1,665銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/17三浦弘行 九段1,759順位戦B級1組
09/12羽生善治 九段1,924将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
09/10久保利明 九段1,776王将戦 二次予選
09/03郷田真隆 九段1,776棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/26北島忠雄 七段1,452叡王戦 予選
08/26佐藤秀司 八段1,581叡王戦 予選
08/25村田顕弘 六段1,667銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/14稲葉陽 八段1,774王将戦 二次予選
08/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,599棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/04森内俊之 九段1,748銀河戦 Gブロック
07/23阿久津主税 八段1,681順位戦B級1組
07/21佐藤天彦 九段1,876王座戦 挑決
07/18佐藤康光 九段1,781将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
07/15羽生善治 九段1,939棋聖戦 第4局
07/09久保利明 九段1,776王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/07戸辺誠 七段1,667銀河戦 Gブロック
07/04羽生善治 九段1,929棋聖戦 第3局
06/29稲葉陽 八段1,764竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/26中座真 七段1,518叡王戦 予選
06/26田村康介 七段1,602叡王戦 予選
06/19山崎隆之 八段1,738王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/16羽生善治 九段1,939棋聖戦 第2局
06/11木村一基 王位1,750順位戦B級1組
06/02羽生善治 九段1,933棋聖戦 第1局
05/25三浦弘行 九段1,762王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/13三浦弘行 九段1,768竜王戦1組 出決
04/30佐藤天彦 九段1,837棋聖戦 挑決
04/23阿久津主税 八段1,679竜王戦1組
04/16佐藤康光 九段1,797棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/12塚田泰明 九段1,529NHK杯
03/27三浦弘行 九段1,772棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/19橋本崇載 八段1,681竜王戦1組
03/12竹内雄悟 五段1,528棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/05畠山鎮 八段1,615順位戦B級1組
02/19山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
02/14渡辺明 二冠1,895朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
02/10阿部隆 九段1,608棋聖戦 二次予選
02/02山崎隆之 八段1,724棋聖戦 二次予選
01/22森内俊之 九段1,738竜王戦1組
01/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,791朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/16稲葉陽 八段1,746朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25松尾歩 八段1,732順位戦B級1組
12/22伊奈祐介 七段1,493王位戦 予選
12/18佐藤天彦 九段1,767竜王戦1組
12/14深浦康市 九段1,774NHK杯
12/11斎藤慎太郎 八段1,664王位戦 予選
12/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,791棋聖戦 二次予選
12/02郷田真隆 九段1,811王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/27村山慈明 七段1,704順位戦B級1組
11/21深浦康市 九段1,787王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/18佐藤康光 九段1,762王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/13橋本崇載 八段1,656順位戦B級1組
11/11三浦弘行 九段1,691王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/06村田顕弘 六段1,669王位戦 予選
10/31谷川浩司 九段1,630順位戦B級1組
10/27屋敷伸之 九段1,753王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/26三浦弘行 九段1,698NHK杯
10/23羽生善治 九段1,945王座戦 第5局
10/20森信雄 七段1,270王位戦 予選
10/16羽生善治 九段1,937王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/09藤井猛 九段1,687順位戦B級1組
10/07羽生善治 九段1,948王座戦 第4局
10/02久保利明 九段1,736王将戦 二次予選
09/30羽生善治 九段1,956王座戦 第3局
09/25佐藤天彦 九段1,780順位戦B級1組
09/18羽生善治 九段1,959王座戦 第2局
09/08菅井竜也 八段1,781王将戦 二次予選
09/04羽生善治 九段1,973王座戦 第1局
09/01木村一基 王位1,729順位戦B級1組
08/12田中悠一 五段1,487銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/29丸山忠久 九段1,803王座戦 挑決
07/22三浦弘行 九段1,709銀河戦 Cブロック
07/17丸山忠久 九段1,795順位戦B級1組
07/13北浜健介 八段1,617NHK杯
07/11中村太地 七段1,743王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/03屋敷伸之 九段1,725順位戦B級1組
06/26阿久津主税 八段1,686棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/24深浦康市 九段1,743銀河戦 Cブロック
06/20行方尚史 九段1,785王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,569順位戦B級1組
05/27鈴木大介 九段1,555銀河戦 Cブロック
05/12森内俊之 九段1,822王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/08村山慈明 七段1,732王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/02深浦康市 九段1,726竜王戦1組 出決
04/29永瀬拓矢 二冠1,761銀河戦 Cブロック
04/18千田翔太 七段1,653王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/10広瀬章人 八段1,735王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/19南芳一 九段1,477王座戦 二次予選
03/12松尾歩 八段1,687竜王戦1組
03/05鈴木大介 九段1,575順位戦B級1組
02/20澤田真吾 六段1,695王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/14行方尚史 九段1,775王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/08羽生善治 九段1,914朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
02/05安用寺孝功 六段1,514王座戦 二次予選
01/30佐藤康光 九段1,759竜王戦1組
01/26西川和宏 六段1,561NHK杯
01/23屋敷伸之 九段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/23菅井竜也 八段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/16橋本崇載 八段1,657順位戦B級1組
01/07久保利明 九段1,766王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25小林裕士 七段1,591王位戦 予選
12/09小林裕士 七段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09山崎隆之 八段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,602順位戦B級1組
12/02羽生善治 九段1,930王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/28谷川浩司 九段1,637王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/21久保利明 九段1,761王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/14広瀬章人 八段1,732順位戦B級1組
11/05佐藤康光 九段1,789王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/31畠山鎮 八段1,590順位戦B級1組
10/25畠山成幸 八段1,490棋聖戦 二次予選
10/21稲葉陽 八段1,755王位戦 予選
10/18郷田真隆 九段1,812王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/10丸山忠久 九段1,776順位戦B級1組
09/30深浦康市 九段1,703王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/29佐藤康光 九段1,790NHK杯
09/27中田功 八段1,464王位戦 予選
09/19松尾歩 八段1,695順位戦B級1組
09/14郷田真隆 九段1,821銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/10飯島栄治 七段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31長岡裕也 五段1,513銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/22阿久津主税 八段1,658順位戦B級1組
08/19小林健二 九段1,480朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/19森信雄 七段1,299朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01山崎隆之 八段1,694順位戦B級1組
07/28村田智弘 七段1,509NHK杯
07/27三浦弘行 九段1,700銀河戦 Fブロック
07/18木村一基 王位1,726順位戦B級1組
07/05谷川浩司 九段1,626竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/29高橋道雄 九段1,597銀河戦 Fブロック
06/27高橋道雄 九段1,601順位戦B級1組
06/06藤井猛 九段1,703順位戦B級1組
06/01北浜健介 八段1,630銀河戦 Fブロック
05/27小林裕士 七段1,594竜王戦2組 決勝
05/04中川大輔 八段1,549銀河戦 Fブロック
04/12屋敷伸之 九段1,737竜王戦2組
04/06千葉幸生 七段1,599銀河戦 Fブロック
04/05郷田真隆 九段1,797王座戦 挑決トーナメント
03/15森下卓 九段1,588竜王戦2組
03/07杉本昌隆 八段1,563順位戦B級2組
02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,481王座戦 二次予選
02/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,737棋王戦 予選
02/07北浜健介 八段1,634順位戦B級2組
01/22行方尚史 九段1,777竜王戦2組
01/17前田祐司 八段1,304棋王戦 予選
01/10畠山成幸 八段1,566順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26宮田敦史 七段1,573王位戦 予選
12/19杉本昌隆 八段1,593王座戦 二次予選
12/13安用寺孝功 六段1,524順位戦B級2組
12/04船江恒平 六段1,623棋聖戦 二次予選
11/26深浦康市 九段1,751王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/19糸谷哲郎 八段1,731王位戦 予選
11/15中川大輔 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
11/06久保利明 九段1,703王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/02飯島栄治 七段1,694王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/30羽生善治 九段1,938王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/26郷田真隆 九段1,765王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/18脇謙二 八段1,380王位戦 予選
10/12畠山鎮 八段1,607棋聖戦 二次予選
10/04森下卓 九段1,559順位戦B級2組
09/28渡辺明 二冠1,842王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/21山本真也 六段1,399王位戦 予選
09/16畠山鎮 八段1,592NHK杯
09/13南芳一 九段1,496順位戦B級2組
08/16藤井猛 九段1,661順位戦B級2組
08/05佐藤康光 九段1,771ネット最強戦
08/01渡辺明 二冠1,857棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/27山本真也 六段1,386朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22渡辺明 二冠1,867ネット最強戦
07/19青野照市 九段1,403順位戦B級2組
07/13山崎隆之 八段1,694竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/06藤井猛 九段1,645竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/21田村康介 七段1,538順位戦B級2組
06/07鈴木大介 九段1,612銀河戦 Gブロック
06/07片上大輔 七段1,554竜王戦3組 決勝
05/20橋本崇載 八段1,749ネット最強戦
05/15飯島栄治 七段1,669棋王戦 予選
05/11中村修 九段1,559王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/10野月浩貴 八段1,577銀河戦 Gブロック
04/26戸辺誠 七段1,725王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,603NHK杯
04/19屋敷伸之 九段1,689竜王戦3組
04/13屋敷伸之 九段1,678王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/09安用寺孝功 六段1,497棋王戦 一次予選
03/30広瀬章人 八段1,770王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/26矢倉規広 七段1,518棋王戦 一次予選
03/21中座真 七段1,494竜王戦3組
03/15佐々木勇気 七段1,599銀河戦 Gブロック
03/13小林健二 九段1,475順位戦C級1組
03/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,709王座戦 二次予選
02/27船江恒平 六段1,665王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/21今泉健司 五段1,415棋王戦 予選
02/16井上慶太 九段1,548王座戦 二次予選
02/07佐藤秀司 八段1,555順位戦C級1組
02/03糸谷哲郎 八段1,724竜王戦3組
01/27渡辺明 二冠1,863王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/17高崎一生 六段1,612順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27佐藤秀司 八段1,549王位戦 予選
12/20中田功 八段1,465順位戦C級1組
12/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,728王位戦 予選
12/02佐藤康光 九段1,743王将戦 プレーオフ
11/29小林裕士 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
11/21山崎隆之 八段1,700朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15渡辺明 二冠1,851王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/10佐藤康光 九段1,735王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/07澤田真吾 六段1,630王位戦 予選
11/04羽生善治 九段1,834王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/01佐藤天彦 九段1,749順位戦C級1組
10/28南芳一 九段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
10/24佐藤天彦 九段1,739新人王戦 第3局
10/20森内俊之 九段1,702王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/17三浦弘行 九段1,726王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/14広瀬章人 八段1,766王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/11佐藤天彦 九段1,730新人王戦 第2局
10/05佐藤天彦 九段1,738新人王戦 第1局
09/26村田顕弘 六段1,639王位戦 予選
09/21長沼洋 七段1,532竜王戦4組 昇決
09/12船江恒平 六段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06内藤國雄 九段1,310順位戦C級1組
09/02永瀬拓矢 二冠1,631新人王戦
08/22横山泰明 七段1,624竜王戦4組 昇決
08/09宮田敦史 七段1,559順位戦C級1組
08/07渡辺明 二冠1,820NHK杯
08/04矢倉規広 七段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/04藤原直哉 七段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28小林健二 九段1,483銀河戦 予選
07/10菅井竜也 八段1,651ネット最強戦
07/05稲葉陽 八段1,687順位戦C級1組
06/30菅井竜也 八段1,628棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28神崎健二 八段1,458竜王戦4組 昇決
06/24千田翔太 七段1,536新人王戦
06/14糸谷哲郎 八段1,725順位戦C級1組
06/09戸辺誠 七段1,713竜王戦4組 昇決
05/25戸辺誠 七段1,721王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/20牧野光則 五段1,576棋王戦 予選
05/12藤井猛 九段1,657王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/08佐藤天彦 九段1,751NHK杯
05/01丸山忠久 九段1,766ネット最強戦
04/26大石直嗣 七段1,525棋王戦 予選
04/22稲葉陽 八段1,658新人王戦
04/18谷川浩司 九段1,611王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/30村田智弘 七段1,491棋王戦 予選
03/25深浦康市 九段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/14久保利明 九段1,755王将戦 第6局
03/11勝又清和 七段1,479順位戦C級1組
03/08久保利明 九段1,764王将戦 第5局
03/01山崎隆之 八段1,681王座戦 二次予選
02/25加來博洋アマ1,447新人王戦
02/22遠山雄亮 六段1,616王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/18久保利明 九段1,763王将戦 第4局
02/14桐山清澄 九段1,425王座戦 二次予選
02/09久保利明 九段1,767王将戦 第3局
02/04金井恒太 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
01/31南芳一 九段1,529竜王戦4組
01/25窪田義行 七段1,650王座戦 二次予選
01/21久保利明 九段1,773王将戦 第2局
01/18浦野真彦 八段1,420順位戦C級1組
01/08久保利明 九段1,779王将戦 第1局
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27山本真也 六段1,413竜王戦4組
12/21田村康介 七段1,595順位戦C級1組
12/17村田智弘 七段1,505王位戦 予選
12/05郷田真隆 九段1,685NHK杯
11/29佐藤康光 九段1,798王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/25安用寺孝功 六段1,553王位戦 予選
11/22三浦弘行 九段1,697王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/17羽生善治 九段1,853王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/05深浦康市 九段1,682王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/02近藤正和 六段1,528順位戦C級1組
10/29久保利明 九段1,779王位戦 予選
10/25安用寺孝功 六段1,536棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19森内俊之 九段1,718王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/08渡辺明 二冠1,786王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/05内藤國雄 九段1,373順位戦C級1組
09/28丸山忠久 九段1,734王将戦 二次予選
09/14佐藤天彦 九段1,640竜王戦4組 昇決
09/12谷川浩司 九段1,648NHK杯
09/07田中魁秀 九段1,381順位戦C級1組
09/03田中魁秀 九段1,383王位戦 予選
08/27石川陽生 七段1,494棋聖戦 一次予選
08/27山本真也 六段1,428棋聖戦 一次予選
08/20谷川浩司 九段1,662王将戦 二次予選
08/12塚田泰明 九段1,493竜王戦4組 昇決
08/03高崎一生 六段1,585順位戦C級1組
07/28有森浩三 七段1,473銀河戦 予選
07/22前田祐司 八段1,344朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06森雞二 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
06/25西川和宏 六段1,562新人王戦
06/18阪口悟 六段1,567棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08大平武洋 六段1,477順位戦C級1組
05/18平藤眞吾 七段1,502竜王戦4組 昇決
04/30里見香奈 女流四冠1,236新人王戦
04/23畠山成幸 八段1,446竜王戦4組 昇決
04/08長沼洋 七段1,547棋王戦 予選
04/04澤田真吾 六段1,538NHK杯
03/24山本真也 六段1,411竜王戦4組 昇決
03/18小林裕士 七段1,601銀河戦 Aブロック
03/09藤原直哉 七段1,432順位戦C級2組
02/26竹内貴浩1,515新人王戦
02/18北島忠雄 七段1,508銀河戦 Aブロック
02/10井上慶太 九段1,581王座戦 二次予選
02/02岡崎洋 七段1,396順位戦C級2組
01/22大石直嗣 七段1,509棋王戦 予選
01/21櫛田陽一 七段1,526銀河戦 Aブロック
01/12室岡克彦 七段1,437順位戦C級2組
01/07安用寺孝功 六段1,583王座戦 二次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 名人戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 将棋日本シリーズ
  • 新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/06広瀬章人 八段1,894竜王戦 第5局
2019/11/21広瀬章人 八段1,891竜王戦 第4局
2019/11/09広瀬章人 八段1,889竜王戦 第3局
2019/10/23広瀬章人 八段1,871竜王戦 第2局
2019/10/11広瀬章人 八段1,873竜王戦 第1局
2019/09/05木村一基 王位1,808竜王戦 挑決第3局
2019/08/23木村一基 王位1,804竜王戦 挑決第2局
2019/08/13木村一基 王位1,798竜王戦 挑決第1局
2019/08/02渡辺明 二冠1,966竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/07/23藤井聡太 棋聖1,913竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/05/20稲葉陽 八段1,751竜王戦1組
2019/04/16山崎隆之 八段1,741竜王戦1組 出決
2019/03/26渡辺明 二冠1,918竜王戦1組
2018/12/26三浦弘行 九段1,757竜王戦1組
2018/07/20深浦康市 九段1,751竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/05/25広瀬章人 八段1,815竜王戦1組 決勝
2018/04/12松尾歩 八段1,735竜王戦1組
2018/02/26丸山忠久 九段1,699竜王戦1組
2018/01/12阿久津主税 八段1,759竜王戦1組
2017/05/31阿久津主税 八段1,721竜王戦1組 出決
2017/04/26藤井猛 九段1,698竜王戦1組 出決
2017/03/23三浦弘行 九段1,738竜王戦1組 出決
2017/01/13郷田真隆 九段1,744竜王戦1組
2016/07/07青嶋未来 六段1,699竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/05/20羽生善治 九段1,891竜王戦1組 出決
2016/04/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,755竜王戦1組 出決
2016/03/23木村一基 王位1,724竜王戦1組 出決
2016/01/19丸山忠久 九段1,704竜王戦1組
2015/06/29稲葉陽 八段1,764竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/05/13三浦弘行 九段1,768竜王戦1組 出決
2015/04/23阿久津主税 八段1,679竜王戦1組
2015/03/19橋本崇載 八段1,681竜王戦1組
2015/01/22森内俊之 九段1,738竜王戦1組
2014/12/18佐藤天彦 九段1,767竜王戦1組
2014/05/02深浦康市 九段1,726竜王戦1組 出決
2014/03/12松尾歩 八段1,687竜王戦1組
2014/01/30佐藤康光 九段1,759竜王戦1組
2013/07/05谷川浩司 九段1,626竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/05/27小林裕士 七段1,594竜王戦2組 決勝
2013/04/12屋敷伸之 九段1,737竜王戦2組
2013/03/15森下卓 九段1,588竜王戦2組
2013/01/22行方尚史 九段1,777竜王戦2組
2012/07/13山崎隆之 八段1,694竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/07/06藤井猛 九段1,645竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/06/07片上大輔 七段1,554竜王戦3組 決勝
2012/04/19屋敷伸之 九段1,689竜王戦3組
2012/03/21中座真 七段1,494竜王戦3組
2012/02/03糸谷哲郎 八段1,724竜王戦3組
2011/10/28南芳一 九段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/09/21長沼洋 七段1,532竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/08/22横山泰明 七段1,624竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/06/28神崎健二 八段1,458竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/06/09戸辺誠 七段1,713竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/01/31南芳一 九段1,529竜王戦4組
2010/12/27山本真也 六段1,413竜王戦4組
2010/09/14佐藤天彦 九段1,640竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/08/12塚田泰明 九段1,493竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/05/18平藤眞吾 七段1,502竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/04/23畠山成幸 八段1,446竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/03/24山本真也 六段1,411竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/27渡辺明 二冠1,929名人戦 第4局
2020/06/25渡辺明 二冠1,929名人戦 第3局
2020/06/18渡辺明 二冠1,937名人戦 第2局
2020/06/10渡辺明 二冠1,929名人戦 第1局
2019/05/16佐藤天彦 九段1,779名人戦 第4局
2019/05/07佐藤天彦 九段1,785名人戦 第3局
2019/04/22佐藤天彦 九段1,792名人戦 第2局
2019/04/10佐藤天彦 九段1,798名人戦 第1局
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/03/01久保利明 九段1,758順位戦A級
2019/01/31羽生善治 九段1,824順位戦A級
2019/01/11広瀬章人 八段1,920順位戦A級
2018/12/21三浦弘行 九段1,763順位戦A級
2018/11/09深浦康市 九段1,733順位戦A級
2018/10/12糸谷哲郎 八段1,770順位戦A級
2018/09/21佐藤康光 九段1,740順位戦A級
2018/08/10阿久津主税 八段1,712順位戦A級
2018/06/12稲葉陽 八段1,811順位戦A級
2018/03/18羽生善治 九段1,808順位戦A級
2018/03/12広瀬章人 八段1,811順位戦A級
2018/03/10佐藤康光 九段1,713順位戦A級
2018/03/04久保利明 九段1,829順位戦A級
2018/03/02広瀬章人 八段1,802順位戦A級
2018/02/01三浦弘行 九段1,738順位戦A級
2018/01/18屋敷伸之 九段1,656順位戦A級
2017/12/15渡辺明 二冠1,763順位戦A級
2017/12/08久保利明 九段1,795順位戦A級
2017/11/16深浦康市 九段1,750順位戦A級
2017/09/22稲葉陽 八段1,820順位戦A級
2017/08/30佐藤康光 九段1,705順位戦A級
2017/07/21羽生善治 九段1,842順位戦A級
2017/06/23行方尚史 九段1,711順位戦A級
2017/03/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,768順位戦B級1組
2017/02/16畠山鎮 八段1,588順位戦B級1組
2017/01/26山崎隆之 八段1,776順位戦B級1組
2016/12/22谷川浩司 九段1,598順位戦B級1組
2016/11/18橋本崇載 八段1,674順位戦B級1組
2016/11/10木村一基 王位1,733順位戦B級1組
2016/11/03丸山忠久 九段1,732順位戦B級1組
2016/10/06久保利明 九段1,801順位戦B級1組
2016/08/04阿久津主税 八段1,650順位戦B級1組
2016/07/21飯島栄治 七段1,631順位戦B級1組
2016/06/30郷田真隆 九段1,807順位戦B級1組
2016/06/16松尾歩 八段1,737順位戦B級1組
2016/03/10丸山忠久 九段1,740順位戦B級1組
2016/02/18村山慈明 七段1,735順位戦B級1組
2016/01/28先崎学 九段1,545順位戦B級1組
2016/01/07谷川浩司 九段1,604順位戦B級1組
2015/12/17松尾歩 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
2015/12/03畠山鎮 八段1,540順位戦B級1組
2015/11/12山崎隆之 八段1,700順位戦B級1組
2015/10/22橋本崇載 八段1,689順位戦B級1組
2015/10/01稲葉陽 八段1,771順位戦B級1組
2015/09/17三浦弘行 九段1,759順位戦B級1組
2015/07/23阿久津主税 八段1,681順位戦B級1組
2015/06/11木村一基 王位1,750順位戦B級1組
2015/03/05畠山鎮 八段1,615順位戦B級1組
2015/02/19山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
2014/12/25松尾歩 八段1,732順位戦B級1組
2014/11/27村山慈明 七段1,704順位戦B級1組
2014/11/13橋本崇載 八段1,656順位戦B級1組
2014/10/31谷川浩司 九段1,630順位戦B級1組
2014/10/09藤井猛 九段1,687順位戦B級1組
2014/09/25佐藤天彦 九段1,780順位戦B級1組
2014/09/01木村一基 王位1,729順位戦B級1組
2014/07/17丸山忠久 九段1,795順位戦B級1組
2014/07/03屋敷伸之 九段1,725順位戦B級1組
2014/06/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,569順位戦B級1組
2014/03/05鈴木大介 九段1,575順位戦B級1組
2014/01/16橋本崇載 八段1,657順位戦B級1組
2013/12/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,602順位戦B級1組
2013/11/14広瀬章人 八段1,732順位戦B級1組
2013/10/31畠山鎮 八段1,590順位戦B級1組
2013/10/10丸山忠久 九段1,776順位戦B級1組
2013/09/19松尾歩 八段1,695順位戦B級1組
2013/08/22阿久津主税 八段1,658順位戦B級1組
2013/08/01山崎隆之 八段1,694順位戦B級1組
2013/07/18木村一基 王位1,726順位戦B級1組
2013/06/27高橋道雄 九段1,601順位戦B級1組
2013/06/06藤井猛 九段1,703順位戦B級1組
2013/03/07杉本昌隆 八段1,563順位戦B級2組
2013/02/07北浜健介 八段1,634順位戦B級2組
2013/01/10畠山成幸 八段1,566順位戦B級2組
2012/12/13安用寺孝功 六段1,524順位戦B級2組
2012/11/15中川大輔 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
2012/10/04森下卓 九段1,559順位戦B級2組
2012/09/13南芳一 九段1,496順位戦B級2組
2012/08/16藤井猛 九段1,661順位戦B級2組
2012/07/19青野照市 九段1,403順位戦B級2組
2012/06/21田村康介 七段1,538順位戦B級2組
2012/03/13小林健二 九段1,475順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07佐藤秀司 八段1,555順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17高崎一生 六段1,612順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20中田功 八段1,465順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29小林裕士 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01佐藤天彦 九段1,749順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06内藤國雄 九段1,310順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09宮田敦史 七段1,559順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05稲葉陽 八段1,687順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14糸谷哲郎 八段1,725順位戦C級1組
2011/03/11勝又清和 七段1,479順位戦C級1組
2011/02/04金井恒太 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18浦野真彦 八段1,420順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21田村康介 七段1,595順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02近藤正和 六段1,528順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05内藤國雄 九段1,373順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07田中魁秀 九段1,381順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03高崎一生 六段1,585順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06森雞二 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08大平武洋 六段1,477順位戦C級1組
2010/03/09藤原直哉 七段1,432順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02岡崎洋 七段1,396順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12室岡克彦 七段1,437順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/01永瀬拓矢 二冠1,936叡王戦 第6局
2020/07/23永瀬拓矢 二冠1,924叡王戦 第5局
2020/07/19永瀬拓矢 二冠1,915叡王戦 第4局
2020/06/21永瀬拓矢 二冠1,931叡王戦 第1局
2020/02/24渡辺明 二冠1,944叡王戦 挑決第3局
2020/02/13渡辺明 二冠1,978叡王戦 挑決第2局
2020/02/06渡辺明 二冠1,966叡王戦 挑戦者決定三番勝負
2020/01/27佐々木大地 五段1,805叡王戦 本戦
2019/12/26藤井猛 九段1,668叡王戦 本戦
2019/12/01千田翔太 七段1,840叡王戦 本戦
2018/08/16橋本崇載 八段1,678叡王戦 予選
2017/12/19高見泰地 七段1,681叡王戦 本戦
2017/10/14広瀬章人 八段1,774叡王戦 予選
2017/08/26富岡英作 八段1,414叡王戦 予選
2017/08/26脇謙二 八段1,373叡王戦 予選
2016/11/12千田翔太 七段1,787叡王戦 本戦
2016/10/30久保利明 九段1,794叡王戦 本戦
2016/10/11深浦康市 九段1,767叡王戦 本戦
2016/08/12藤原直哉 七段1,466叡王戦 予選
2016/08/12中座真 七段1,557叡王戦 予選
2016/06/24石川陽生 七段1,454叡王戦 予選
2016/06/24小林宏 七段1,354叡王戦 予選
2015/10/17郷田真隆 九段1,780叡王戦 本戦
2015/08/26北島忠雄 七段1,452叡王戦 予選
2015/08/26佐藤秀司 八段1,581叡王戦 予選
2015/06/26田村康介 七段1,602叡王戦 予選
2015/06/26中座真 七段1,518叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/13佐々木大地 五段1,804王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/23鈴木大介 九段1,663王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/13佐藤秀司 八段1,542王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/04永瀬拓矢 二冠1,910王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/02/20本田奎 五段1,704王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/09/25木村一基 王位1,803王位戦 第7局
2019/09/09木村一基 王位1,802王位戦 第6局
2019/08/27木村一基 王位1,814王位戦 第5局
2019/08/20木村一基 王位1,793王位戦 第4局
2019/08/08木村一基 王位1,787王位戦 第3局
2019/07/30木村一基 王位1,778王位戦 第2局
2019/07/03木村一基 王位1,775王位戦 第1局
2018/09/26菅井竜也 八段1,777王位戦 第7局
2018/09/10菅井竜也 八段1,804王位戦 第6局
2018/08/29菅井竜也 八段1,787王位戦 第5局
2018/08/22菅井竜也 八段1,793王位戦 第4局
2018/08/01菅井竜也 八段1,783王位戦 第3局
2018/07/24菅井竜也 八段1,790王位戦 第2局
2018/07/04菅井竜也 八段1,769王位戦 第1局
2018/06/04羽生善治 九段1,806王位戦 挑決
2018/05/30澤田真吾 六段1,691王位戦 白組プレーオフ
2018/05/17佐々木大地 五段1,651王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/05/11澤田真吾 六段1,694王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/16阿久津主税 八段1,719王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/30千田翔太 七段1,771王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/02/23野月浩貴 八段1,635王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/05/22佐藤天彦 九段1,861王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/05/09渡辺明 二冠1,832王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/04/20菅井竜也 八段1,791王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/03/03丸山忠久 九段1,754王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/02/24佐々木勇気 七段1,755王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/06/01木村一基 王位1,724王位戦 挑決
2016/05/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,557王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/04/28広瀬章人 八段1,739王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/04/08八代弥 七段1,652王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/15行方尚史 九段1,811王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/02/09佐藤康光 九段1,746王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/12/11千田翔太 七段1,710王位戦 予選
2015/11/24矢倉規広 七段1,516王位戦 予選
2015/10/30阪口悟 六段1,508王位戦 予選
2015/09/24増田裕司 六段1,466王位戦 予選
2014/12/22伊奈祐介 七段1,493王位戦 予選
2014/12/11斎藤慎太郎 八段1,664王位戦 予選
2014/11/06村田顕弘 六段1,669王位戦 予選
2014/10/20森信雄 七段1,270王位戦 予選
2014/05/12森内俊之 九段1,822王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/18千田翔太 七段1,653王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/10広瀬章人 八段1,735王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/02/20澤田真吾 六段1,695王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/02/14行方尚史 九段1,775王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/01/07久保利明 九段1,766王位戦 予選
2013/12/25小林裕士 七段1,591王位戦 予選
2013/10/21稲葉陽 八段1,755王位戦 予選
2013/09/27中田功 八段1,464王位戦 予選
2012/12/26宮田敦史 七段1,573王位戦 予選
2012/11/19糸谷哲郎 八段1,731王位戦 予選
2012/10/18脇謙二 八段1,380王位戦 予選
2012/09/21山本真也 六段1,399王位戦 予選
2012/05/11中村修 九段1,559王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/04/26戸辺誠 七段1,725王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/03/30広瀬章人 八段1,770王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/02/27船江恒平 六段1,665王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/01/27渡辺明 二冠1,863王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/12/27佐藤秀司 八段1,549王位戦 予選
2011/12/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,728王位戦 予選
2011/11/07澤田真吾 六段1,630王位戦 予選
2011/09/26村田顕弘 六段1,639王位戦 予選
2011/05/25戸辺誠 七段1,721王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/05/12藤井猛 九段1,657王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/04/18谷川浩司 九段1,611王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/03/25深浦康市 九段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/02/22遠山雄亮 六段1,616王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/12/17村田智弘 七段1,505王位戦 予選
2010/11/25安用寺孝功 六段1,553王位戦 予選
2010/10/29久保利明 九段1,779王位戦 予選
2010/09/03田中魁秀 九段1,383王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/13渡辺明 二冠1,927王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/06/30丸山忠久 九段1,753王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/06/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,751王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/07/25永瀬拓矢 二冠1,869王座戦 挑戦者決定戦
2019/07/12羽生善治 九段1,863王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/06/25渡辺明 二冠1,958王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/05/29横山泰明 七段1,699王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/04/06都成竜馬 六段1,672王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/09稲葉陽 八段1,821王座戦 二次予選
2017/03/31斎藤慎太郎 八段1,741王座戦 二次予選
2017/02/02山崎隆之 八段1,769王座戦 二次予選
2016/06/20稲葉陽 八段1,822王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/05/27阿久津主税 八段1,668王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/07/21佐藤天彦 九段1,876王座戦 挑決
2015/07/09久保利明 九段1,776王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/06/19山崎隆之 八段1,738王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/05/25三浦弘行 九段1,762王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/10/23羽生善治 九段1,945王座戦 第5局
2014/10/07羽生善治 九段1,948王座戦 第4局
2014/09/30羽生善治 九段1,956王座戦 第3局
2014/09/18羽生善治 九段1,959王座戦 第2局
2014/09/04羽生善治 九段1,973王座戦 第1局
2014/07/29丸山忠久 九段1,803王座戦 挑決
2014/07/11中村太地 七段1,743王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/06/20行方尚史 九段1,785王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/05/08村山慈明 七段1,732王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/03/19南芳一 九段1,477王座戦 二次予選
2014/02/05安用寺孝功 六段1,514王座戦 二次予選
2013/04/05郷田真隆 九段1,797王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,481王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/19杉本昌隆 八段1,593王座戦 二次予選
2012/04/13屋敷伸之 九段1,678王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/03/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,709王座戦 二次予選
2012/02/16井上慶太 九段1,548王座戦 二次予選
2011/03/01山崎隆之 八段1,681王座戦 二次予選
2011/02/14桐山清澄 九段1,425王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/25窪田義行 七段1,650王座戦 二次予選
2010/02/10井上慶太 九段1,581王座戦 二次予選
2010/01/07安用寺孝功 六段1,583王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/15上村亘 五段1,577棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/09/02村山慈明 七段1,717棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/06/22丸山忠久 九段1,683棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/10/19三浦弘行 九段1,752棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/09/28森内俊之 九段1,647棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/08/24藤井聡太 棋聖1,761棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/06/14阿久津主税 八段1,727棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/08/16千田翔太 七段1,754棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/07/11木村一基 王位1,744棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/10/15広瀬章人 八段1,744棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/09/03郷田真隆 九段1,776棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/08/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,599棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/06/26阿久津主税 八段1,686棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/02/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,737棋王戦 予選
2013/01/17前田祐司 八段1,304棋王戦 予選
2012/08/01渡辺明 二冠1,857棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/05/15飯島栄治 七段1,669棋王戦 予選
2012/04/09安用寺孝功 六段1,497棋王戦 一次予選
2012/03/26矢倉規広 七段1,518棋王戦 一次予選
2012/02/21今泉健司 五段1,415棋王戦 予選
2011/05/20牧野光則 五段1,576棋王戦 予選
2011/04/26大石直嗣 七段1,525棋王戦 予選
2011/03/30村田智弘 七段1,491棋王戦 予選
2010/04/08長沼洋 七段1,547棋王戦 予選
2010/01/22大石直嗣 七段1,509棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,745王将戦 挑決リーグ
2019/11/04三浦弘行 九段1,756王将戦 挑決リーグ
2019/10/16羽生善治 九段1,853王将戦 挑決リーグ
2019/10/07藤井聡太 棋聖1,877王将戦 挑決リーグ
2019/10/03広瀬章人 八段1,875王将戦 挑決リーグ
2019/09/18久保利明 九段1,785王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/11/26渡辺明 二冠1,826王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/11/21佐藤天彦 九段1,851王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/10/26郷田真隆 九段1,749王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/10/19広瀬章人 八段1,870王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/10/06中村太地 七段1,738王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/10/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,748王将戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/14久保利明 九段1,815王将戦 第6局
2018/03/06久保利明 九段1,822王将戦 第5局
2018/02/19久保利明 九段1,831王将戦 第4局
2018/02/03久保利明 九段1,827王将戦 第3局
2018/01/27久保利明 九段1,810王将戦 第2局
2018/01/07久保利明 九段1,812王将戦 第1局
2017/11/21深浦康市 九段1,745王将戦 挑決リーグ
2017/11/13糸谷哲郎 八段1,779王将戦 挑決リーグ
2017/11/07渡辺明 二冠1,783王将戦 挑決リーグ
2017/11/02郷田真隆 九段1,710王将戦 挑決リーグ
2017/10/11斎藤慎太郎 八段1,805王将戦 挑決リーグ
2017/10/06佐藤天彦 九段1,851王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/11/25羽生善治 九段1,845王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/11/14渡辺明 二冠1,820王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/11/07近藤誠也 七段1,673王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/20深浦康市 九段1,767王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,760王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/14久保利明 九段1,795王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/09/27戸辺誠 七段1,704王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/24屋敷伸之 九段1,757王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/08西川和宏 六段1,552王将戦 二次予選
2016/07/04佐藤和俊 七段1,658王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/10藤原直哉 七段1,455王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/14小林裕士 七段1,548王将戦 一次予選
2015/09/10久保利明 九段1,776王将戦 二次予選
2015/08/14稲葉陽 八段1,774王将戦 二次予選
2014/12/02郷田真隆 九段1,811王将戦 挑決リーグ
2014/11/21深浦康市 九段1,787王将戦 挑決リーグ
2014/11/18佐藤康光 九段1,762王将戦 挑決リーグ
2014/11/11三浦弘行 九段1,691王将戦 挑決リーグ
2014/10/27屋敷伸之 九段1,753王将戦 挑決リーグ
2014/10/16羽生善治 九段1,937王将戦 挑決リーグ
2014/10/02久保利明 九段1,736王将戦 二次予選
2014/09/08菅井竜也 八段1,781王将戦 二次予選
2013/12/02羽生善治 九段1,930王将戦 挑決リーグ
2013/11/28谷川浩司 九段1,637王将戦 挑決リーグ
2013/11/21久保利明 九段1,761王将戦 挑決リーグ
2013/11/05佐藤康光 九段1,789王将戦 挑決リーグ
2013/10/18郷田真隆 九段1,812王将戦 挑決リーグ
2013/09/30深浦康市 九段1,703王将戦 挑決リーグ
2012/11/26深浦康市 九段1,751王将戦 挑決リーグ
2012/11/06久保利明 九段1,703王将戦 挑決リーグ
2012/11/02飯島栄治 七段1,694王将戦 挑決リーグ
2012/10/30羽生善治 九段1,938王将戦 挑決リーグ
2012/10/26郷田真隆 九段1,765王将戦 挑決リーグ
2012/09/28渡辺明 二冠1,842王将戦 挑決リーグ
2011/12/02佐藤康光 九段1,743王将戦 プレーオフ
2011/11/15渡辺明 二冠1,851王将戦 挑決リーグ
2011/11/10佐藤康光 九段1,735王将戦 挑決リーグ
2011/11/04羽生善治 九段1,834王将戦 挑決リーグ
2011/10/20森内俊之 九段1,702王将戦 挑決リーグ
2011/10/17三浦弘行 九段1,726王将戦 挑決リーグ
2011/10/14広瀬章人 八段1,766王将戦 挑決リーグ
2011/03/14久保利明 九段1,755王将戦 第6局
2011/03/08久保利明 九段1,764王将戦 第5局
2011/02/18久保利明 九段1,763王将戦 第4局
2011/02/09久保利明 九段1,767王将戦 第3局
2011/01/21久保利明 九段1,773王将戦 第2局
2011/01/08久保利明 九段1,779王将戦 第1局
2010/11/29佐藤康光 九段1,798王将戦 挑決リーグ
2010/11/22三浦弘行 九段1,697王将戦 挑決リーグ
2010/11/17羽生善治 九段1,853王将戦 挑決リーグ
2010/11/05深浦康市 九段1,682王将戦 挑決リーグ
2010/10/19森内俊之 九段1,718王将戦 挑決リーグ
2010/10/08渡辺明 二冠1,786王将戦 挑決リーグ
2010/09/28丸山忠久 九段1,734王将戦 二次予選
2010/08/20谷川浩司 九段1,662王将戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/17永瀬拓矢 二冠1,907棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/07/09渡辺明 二冠1,956棋聖戦 第4局
2019/06/29渡辺明 二冠1,948棋聖戦 第3局
2019/06/19渡辺明 二冠1,951棋聖戦 第2局
2019/06/04渡辺明 二冠1,955棋聖戦 第1局
2018/07/17羽生善治 九段1,798棋聖戦 第5局
2018/07/10羽生善治 九段1,789棋聖戦 第4局
2018/06/30羽生善治 九段1,795棋聖戦 第3局
2018/06/16羽生善治 九段1,793棋聖戦 第2局
2018/06/06羽生善治 九段1,800棋聖戦 第1局
2018/05/01三浦弘行 九段1,780棋聖戦 挑決
2018/04/26阿部光瑠 六段1,702棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/04/19鈴木大介 九段1,653棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/04/03久保利明 九段1,815棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/03/23西川和宏 六段1,559棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/02/15南芳一 九段1,430棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/12/28北浜健介 八段1,636棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/03/18稲葉陽 八段1,789棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/07/15羽生善治 九段1,939棋聖戦 第4局
2015/07/04羽生善治 九段1,929棋聖戦 第3局
2015/06/16羽生善治 九段1,939棋聖戦 第2局
2015/06/02羽生善治 九段1,933棋聖戦 第1局
2015/04/30佐藤天彦 九段1,837棋聖戦 挑決
2015/04/16佐藤康光 九段1,797棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/03/27三浦弘行 九段1,772棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/03/12竹内雄悟 五段1,528棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/02/10阿部隆 九段1,608棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/02/02山崎隆之 八段1,724棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/12/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,791棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/10/25畠山成幸 八段1,490棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/12/04船江恒平 六段1,623棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/12畠山鎮 八段1,607棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/06/30菅井竜也 八段1,628棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/10/25安用寺孝功 六段1,536棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/08/27石川陽生 七段1,494棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/27山本真也 六段1,428棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/18阪口悟 六段1,567棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/18深浦康市 九段1,720朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2018/12/17北浜健介 八段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/23菅井竜也 八段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/23村田智弘 七段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/08菅井竜也 八段1,766朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/01/22丸山忠久 九段1,715朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2015/02/14渡辺明 二冠1,895朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
2015/01/16稲葉陽 八段1,746朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2015/01/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,791朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2014/02/08羽生善治 九段1,914朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
2014/01/23菅井竜也 八段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2014/01/23屋敷伸之 九段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2013/12/09小林裕士 七段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/12/09山崎隆之 八段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/09/10飯島栄治 七段1,648朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/19小林健二 九段1,480朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/19森信雄 七段1,299朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27山本真也 六段1,386朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/11/21山崎隆之 八段1,700朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/09/12船江恒平 六段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/04矢倉規広 七段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/04藤原直哉 七段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/22前田祐司 八段1,344朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/24渡辺明 二冠1,980銀河戦 決勝
2019/09/17増田康宏 六段1,762銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/09/05高見泰地 七段1,715銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/08/13八代弥 七段1,732銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/07/23藤井聡太 棋聖1,904銀河戦 Eブロック
2018/09/20行方尚史 九段1,717銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/09/11羽生善治 九段1,800銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/08/14伊藤真吾 五段1,592銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/07/24広瀬章人 八段1,824銀河戦 Eブロック
2018/06/26郷田真隆 九段1,727銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/09/21羽生善治 九段1,792銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/09/07佐々木大地 五段1,675銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/08/31山崎隆之 八段1,740銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/07/20行方尚史 九段1,700銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/06/22森内俊之 九段1,668銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/05/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,577銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/06/02戸辺誠 七段1,694銀河戦 Fブロック
2015/09/22深浦康市 九段1,752銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/09/17北浜健介 八段1,665銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/08/25村田顕弘 六段1,667銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/08/04森内俊之 九段1,748銀河戦 Gブロック
2015/07/07戸辺誠 七段1,667銀河戦 Gブロック
2014/08/12田中悠一 五段1,487銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/07/22三浦弘行 九段1,709銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/06/24深浦康市 九段1,743銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/05/27鈴木大介 九段1,555銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/04/29永瀬拓矢 二冠1,761銀河戦 Cブロック
2013/09/14郷田真隆 九段1,821銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/31長岡裕也 五段1,513銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/07/27三浦弘行 九段1,700銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/06/29高橋道雄 九段1,597銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/06/01北浜健介 八段1,630銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/05/04中川大輔 八段1,549銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/04/06千葉幸生 七段1,599銀河戦 Fブロック
2012/06/07鈴木大介 九段1,612銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/05/10野月浩貴 八段1,577銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/03/15佐々木勇気 七段1,599銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/07/28小林健二 九段1,483銀河戦 予選
2010/07/28有森浩三 七段1,473銀河戦 予選
2010/03/18小林裕士 七段1,601銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/02/18北島忠雄 七段1,508銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/01/21櫛田陽一 七段1,526銀河戦 Aブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/15斎藤慎太郎 八段1,783NHK杯
2019/09/15村山慈明 七段1,734NHK杯
2019/02/17羽生善治 九段1,816NHK杯
2019/01/20行方尚史 九段1,721NHK杯
2018/11/11大橋貴洸 六段1,681NHK杯
2018/03/04稲葉陽 八段1,833NHK杯
2018/02/04三浦弘行 九段1,749NHK杯
2017/12/03佐藤和俊 七段1,680NHK杯
2017/09/17木村一基 王位1,717NHK杯
2017/06/04森下卓 九段1,511NHK杯
2016/09/18久保利明 九段1,793NHK杯
2016/07/31島本亮 五段1,481NHK杯
2016/02/07村山慈明 七段1,729NHK杯
2016/01/17佐藤康光 九段1,761NHK杯
2015/11/08三浦弘行 九段1,776NHK杯
2015/04/12塚田泰明 九段1,529NHK杯
2014/12/14深浦康市 九段1,774NHK杯
2014/10/26三浦弘行 九段1,698NHK杯
2014/07/13北浜健介 八段1,617NHK杯
2014/01/26西川和宏 六段1,561NHK杯
2013/09/29佐藤康光 九段1,790NHK杯
2013/07/28村田智弘 七段1,509NHK杯
2012/09/16畠山鎮 八段1,592NHK杯
2012/04/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,603NHK杯
2011/08/07渡辺明 二冠1,820NHK杯
2011/05/08佐藤天彦 九段1,751NHK杯
2010/12/05郷田真隆 九段1,685NHK杯
2010/09/12谷川浩司 九段1,648NHK杯
2010/04/04澤田真吾 六段1,538NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/21三浦弘行 九段1,759将棋日本シリーズ
2018/09/15羽生善治 九段1,794将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
2018/07/28松尾歩 八段1,726将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
2017/11/19山崎隆之 八段1,780将棋日本シリーズ 決勝
2017/10/01深浦康市 九段1,734将棋日本シリーズ 準決勝
2017/08/20糸谷哲郎 八段1,793将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
2016/10/23佐藤天彦 九段1,906将棋日本シリーズ 決勝
2016/10/08佐藤康光 九段1,706将棋日本シリーズ 準決勝
2016/09/17渡辺明 二冠1,855将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
2016/07/24広瀬章人 八段1,774将棋日本シリーズ 三回戦
2015/10/24深浦康市 九段1,777将棋日本シリーズ 準決勝
2015/09/12羽生善治 九段1,924将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
2015/07/18佐藤康光 九段1,781将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2011/10/24佐藤天彦 九段1,739新人王戦 第3局
2011/10/11佐藤天彦 九段1,730新人王戦 第2局
2011/10/05佐藤天彦 九段1,738新人王戦 第1局
2011/09/02永瀬拓矢 二冠1,631新人王戦
2011/06/24千田翔太 七段1,536新人王戦
2011/04/22稲葉陽 八段1,658新人王戦
2011/02/25加來博洋アマ1,447新人王戦
2010/06/25西川和宏 六段1,562新人王戦
2010/04/30里見香奈 女流四冠1,236新人王戦
2010/02/26竹内貴浩1,515新人王戦

豊島将之竜王名人の対戦相手別成績