shogidata.info

南芳一九段 : 成績詳細

南芳一九段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
11/18井田明宏 四段1,592順位戦C級2組
11/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,790棋聖戦 二次予選
10/21村中秀史 七段1,571順位戦C級2組
09/24上村亘 五段1,504順位戦C級2組
08/24小林健二 九段1,291叡王戦 予選
08/24井上慶太 九段1,510叡王戦 予選
08/11都成竜馬 七段1,673王座戦 一次予選
07/22平藤眞吾 七段1,464朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08谷合廣紀 四段1,599順位戦C級2組
06/15中田功 八段1,366王位戦 予選
06/10近藤正和 七段1,380順位戦C級2組
05/20藤森哲也 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
04/21竹内雄悟 五段1,522竜王戦5組 昇決
03/30窪田義行 七段1,496竜王戦5組 昇決
03/25船江恒平 六段1,706棋王戦 予選
03/05石川優太 四段1,622順位戦C級2組
02/10古森悠太 五段1,600棋王戦 予選
02/04阿部光瑠 六段1,610順位戦C級2組
01/21大橋貴洸 六段1,707王将戦 一次予選
01/14遠山雄亮 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
01/05日浦市郎 八段1,449竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22宮本広志 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
12/18八代弥 七段1,701順位戦C級2組
12/09阿部隆 九段1,571竜王戦5組
11/12高野智史 六段1,655順位戦C級2組
11/04谷川浩司 九段1,625叡王戦 予選
10/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,814棋聖戦 二次予選
10/15大平武洋 六段1,361順位戦C級2組
09/23今泉健司 五段1,564王座戦 一次予選
09/17長谷部浩平 四段1,525順位戦C級2組
09/03畠山鎮 八段1,550銀河戦 予選
08/18石川優太 四段1,571王位戦 予選
08/06斎藤明日斗 四段1,587順位戦C級2組
07/29中村亮介 六段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16伊藤真吾 六段1,513順位戦C級2組
07/01渡辺正和 五段1,497竜王戦5組 昇決
06/25中座真 七段1,359順位戦C級2組
06/17富岡英作 八段1,360竜王戦5組 昇決
03/13池永天志 五段1,598王将戦 一次予選
03/05井出隼平 五段1,597順位戦C級2組
02/06渡辺大夢 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
01/31山本真也 六段1,393竜王戦5組
01/22島本亮 五段1,397王将戦 一次予選
01/16佐々木大地 五段1,825順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27都成竜馬 七段1,684棋王戦 予選
12/17安用寺孝功 七段1,463竜王戦5組
12/05富岡英作 八段1,352順位戦C級2組
11/22大石直嗣 七段1,615棋聖戦 二次予選
11/07村中秀史 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
10/10村田智弘 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
10/01伊奈祐介 七段1,498王座戦 一次予選
09/05西川和宏 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
08/30神崎健二 八段1,376朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30平藤眞吾 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/21伊奈祐介 七段1,496王位戦 予選
08/13阿部隆 九段1,546竜王戦5組 昇決
08/08星野良生 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
07/14井上慶太 九段1,504叡王戦 予選
07/10宮本広志 五段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04牧野光則 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
06/13佐藤慎一 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
04/12阿部光瑠 六段1,664竜王戦5組
03/07神谷広志 八段1,340順位戦C級2組
02/27村田顕弘 六段1,542竜王戦5組
02/13阿部隆 九段1,534棋王戦 予選
02/01大橋貴洸 六段1,710順位戦C級2組
01/25長沼洋 八段1,341竜王戦5組
01/21池永天志 五段1,525王将戦 一次予選
01/17上村亘 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26都成竜馬 七段1,711棋聖戦 二次予選
12/19山崎隆之 八段1,749王位戦 予選
12/13阿部光瑠 六段1,661順位戦C級2組
11/29桐山清澄 九段1,342順位戦C級2組
11/13平藤眞吾 七段1,456王位戦 予選
11/08瀬川晶司 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
10/19阿部隆 九段1,572棋聖戦 二次予選
10/12澤田真吾 七段1,685朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/03宮本広志 五段1,544王位戦 予選
09/26大橋貴洸 六段1,674王座戦 一次予選
09/20大平武洋 六段1,447順位戦C級2組
08/31山本真也 六段1,453王位戦 予選
08/23佐藤和俊 七段1,724順位戦C級2組
08/13田中寅彦 九段1,365叡王戦 予選
08/13藤井猛 九段1,640叡王戦 予選
07/30井上慶太 九段1,532朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26長谷部浩平 四段1,458順位戦C級2組
07/05千田翔太 七段1,779竜王戦5組 昇決
06/22三枚堂達也 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
05/08片上大輔 七段1,561竜王戦5組 昇決
03/15黒沢怜生 六段1,671順位戦C級2組
03/05宮本広志 五段1,586棋王戦 予選
02/28伊奈祐介 七段1,528竜王戦5組
02/15豊島将之 九段1,861棋聖戦 二次予選
02/13渡辺大夢 六段1,638銀河戦 Gブロック
02/05藤井聡太 竜王1,777王将戦 一次予選
02/01都成竜馬 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
01/25安用寺孝功 七段1,437竜王戦5組
01/19石田直裕 五段1,574順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26畠山鎮 八段1,593棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22都成竜馬 七段1,630王座戦 一次予選
12/07伊藤真吾 六段1,580順位戦C級2組
11/14阪口悟 六段1,500王座戦 一次予選
11/02増田康宏 六段1,736順位戦C級2組
10/26畠山成幸 八段1,519王位戦 予選
10/05村田智弘 七段1,493順位戦C級2組
09/25杉本昌隆 八段1,553王位戦 予選
09/22宮本広志 五段1,579王座戦 一次予選
09/14田中悠一 五段1,463順位戦C級2組
09/05杉本昌隆 八段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10矢倉規広 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
07/12谷川浩司 九段1,580叡王戦 予選
07/12桐山清澄 九段1,404叡王戦 予選
07/06井出隼平 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
06/29阿部光瑠 六段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
06/08中村亮介 六段1,487順位戦C級2組
04/13福崎文吾 九段1,391竜王戦5組 昇決
03/24村田智弘 七段1,498王将戦 一次予選
03/14小林裕士 七段1,577順位戦C級1組
02/21村田顕弘 六段1,581NHK杯 予選
02/21伊奈祐介 七段1,543NHK杯 予選
02/07平藤眞吾 七段1,472順位戦C級1組
01/24千田翔太 七段1,814竜王戦5組
01/10真田圭一 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27大橋貴洸 六段1,481棋王戦 予選
12/22片上大輔 七段1,534順位戦C級1組
11/15金井恒太 六段1,524順位戦C級1組
11/04菅井竜也 八段1,768棋聖戦 二次予選
10/25北島忠雄 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
10/04桐山清澄 九段1,332王位戦 予選
09/20山本真也 六段1,436王座戦 一次予選
09/13阿部健治郎 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
09/08船江恒平 六段1,663朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30長沼洋 八段1,451順位戦C級1組
07/05佐藤秀司 八段1,570順位戦C級1組
06/17塚田泰明 九段1,539叡王戦 予選
06/07田中寅彦 九段1,339順位戦C級1組
04/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,708王将戦 一次予選
04/12石田直裕 五段1,556竜王戦5組 昇決
03/08村田顕弘 六段1,631竜王戦5組
03/01髙野秀行 六段1,450順位戦C級1組
02/24島本亮 五段1,497NHK杯 予選
02/09日浦市郎 八段1,473順位戦C級1組
02/02福崎文吾 九段1,404王将戦 一次予選
01/26佐々木勇気 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
01/18西川和宏 六段1,548棋王戦 予選
01/14有森浩三 七段1,452竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/08千葉幸生 七段1,656順位戦C級1組
11/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,598王位戦 予選
11/17千田翔太 七段1,705順位戦C級1組
10/29谷川浩司 九段1,597棋聖戦 二次予選
10/26久保利明 九段1,798王位戦 予選
10/13中村太地 七段1,675順位戦C級1組
10/06斎藤慎太郎 八段1,708王座戦 一次予選
10/02村田智弘 七段1,476竜王戦4組 残決
09/25藤原直哉 七段1,485王位戦 予選
09/15泉正樹 八段1,432順位戦C級1組
09/07伊奈祐介 七段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07藤原直哉 七段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21堀口一史座 七段1,478順位戦C級1組
06/23大石直嗣 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
06/20森内俊之 九段1,742叡王戦 予選
06/20加藤一二三 九段1,292叡王戦 予選
06/02村田顕弘 六段1,640順位戦C級1組
04/16堀口一史座 七段1,480銀河戦 Hブロック
04/08山本真也 六段1,397竜王戦4組 昇決
03/10富岡英作 八段1,443順位戦C級1組
02/20脇謙二 九段1,379NHK杯 予選
02/20森信雄 七段1,256NHK杯 予選
02/20小林健二 九段1,445NHK杯 予選
02/03斎藤慎太郎 八段1,644順位戦C級1組
01/29村田顕弘 六段1,663王将戦 一次予選
01/21菅井竜也 八段1,799竜王戦4組
01/06塚田泰明 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26藤原直哉 七段1,446棋王戦 予選
12/16阪口悟 六段1,517順位戦C級1組
12/11北浜健介 八段1,637棋聖戦 二次予選
11/25佐々木勇気 七段1,696順位戦C級1組
11/14星野良生 五段1,548王座戦 一次予選
10/29伊奈祐介 七段1,485王座戦 一次予選
10/23淡路仁茂 九段1,370棋聖戦 二次予選
10/15伊奈祐介 七段1,477王位戦 予選
09/30大石直嗣 七段1,677順位戦C級1組
09/16澤田真吾 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
08/26堀口一史座 七段1,472順位戦C級1組
07/29有森浩三 七段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24村田智弘 七段1,532銀河戦 予選
07/08菅井竜也 八段1,760順位戦C級1組
06/10神谷広志 八段1,436順位戦C級1組
05/13日浦市郎 八段1,434竜王戦4組 昇決
04/11増田裕司 六段1,466王将戦 一次予選
04/08中村太地 七段1,731銀河戦 Eブロック
03/19豊島将之 九段1,828王座戦 二次予選
03/13中田宏樹 八段1,518順位戦B級2組
03/06畠山成幸 八段1,483竜王戦4組
02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,449NHK杯 予選
02/25淡路仁茂 九段1,377NHK杯 予選
02/18村田顕弘 六段1,610王座戦 二次予選
02/13村山慈明 七段1,745順位戦B級2組
02/07村田顕弘 六段1,611棋王戦 予選
02/03稲葉陽 八段1,742王座戦 二次予選
01/23野月浩貴 八段1,546順位戦B級2組
01/16菅井竜也 八段1,704棋聖戦 二次予選
01/08矢倉規広 七段1,557竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/12有森浩三 七段1,508王位戦 予選
12/05北浜健介 八段1,612順位戦B級2組
11/27杉本昌隆 八段1,530棋聖戦 二次予選
11/14畠山成幸 八段1,514順位戦B級2組
10/31豊川孝弘 七段1,501順位戦B級2組
09/19阿部隆 九段1,579順位戦B級2組
09/04矢倉規広 七段1,553王位戦 予選
08/08千田翔太 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01田村康介 七段1,549順位戦B級2組
07/19島本亮 五段1,421銀河戦 予選
07/11先崎学 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
06/13森下卓 九段1,586順位戦B級2組
05/16遠山雄亮 六段1,529竜王戦4組 昇決
05/09大平武洋 六段1,465銀河戦 Gブロック
04/18森雞二 九段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
04/04矢倉規広 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
03/14有森浩三 七段1,473棋王戦 予選
03/07野月浩貴 八段1,556順位戦B級2組
02/22谷川浩司 九段1,613王座戦 二次予選
02/19神崎健二 八段1,441NHK杯 予選
02/07泉正樹 八段1,411順位戦B級2組
01/31矢倉規広 七段1,577王将戦 一次予選
01/18阿久津主税 八段1,693王座戦 二次予選
01/10青野照市 九段1,420順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19山本真也 六段1,397竜王戦4組
12/13杉本昌隆 八段1,603順位戦B級2組
12/04神谷広志 八段1,413王座戦 二次予選
11/15藤井猛 九段1,699順位戦B級2組
11/06谷川浩司 九段1,580棋聖戦 二次予選
10/04中村修 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
09/28淡路仁茂 九段1,409棋聖戦 二次予選
09/13豊島将之 九段1,781順位戦B級2組
09/07森雞二 九段1,430竜王戦4組 昇決
08/31脇謙二 九段1,387王位戦 予選
08/23村田顕弘 六段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09飯島栄治 八段1,688順位戦B級2組
07/25有森浩三 七段1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19堀口一史座 七段1,489順位戦B級2組
07/13増田裕司 六段1,430銀河戦 予選
06/21中川大輔 八段1,601順位戦B級2組
05/31豊川孝弘 七段1,472銀河戦 Eブロック
05/13行方尚史 九段1,663NHK杯
05/03金井恒太 六段1,578銀河戦 Eブロック
04/20高崎一生 七段1,618竜王戦4組
03/22藤原直哉 七段1,415王将戦 一次予選
03/09戸辺誠 七段1,712順位戦B級2組
02/22澤田真吾 七段1,582NHK杯 予選
02/22小林健二 九段1,481NHK杯 予選
02/08増田裕司 六段1,445竜王戦4組
02/03広瀬章人 八段1,778順位戦B級2組
01/26畠山成幸 八段1,519王座戦 二次予選
01/20前田祐司 八段1,318棋王戦 予選
01/13島朗 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22神崎健二 八段1,444竜王戦4組
12/09杉本昌隆 八段1,547順位戦B級2組
11/11安用寺孝功 七段1,506順位戦B級2組
10/28豊島将之 九段1,781竜王戦4組 昇決
10/21内藤國雄 九段1,315棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07北浜健介 八段1,608順位戦B級2組
09/21稲葉陽 八段1,695王位戦 予選
09/09窪田義行 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
08/10澤田真吾 七段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/05泉正樹 八段1,395順位戦B級2組
07/25矢倉規広 七段1,567銀河戦 予選
07/22青野照市 九段1,456順位戦B級2組
06/17神谷広志 八段1,459順位戦B級2組
06/13牧野光則 六段1,591棋王戦 予選
05/10広瀬章人 八段1,745竜王戦4組
04/28福崎文吾 九段1,446棋王戦 予選
04/12久保利明 九段1,777王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/01福崎文吾 九段1,451竜王戦4組
03/28野田敬三1,393棋王戦 予選
03/09児玉孝一 八段1,335棋王戦 予選
03/04先崎学 九段1,595順位戦B級2組
02/24村田顕弘 六段1,629NHK杯 予選
02/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,706王将戦 一次予選
02/18畠山成幸 八段1,444順位戦B級2組
02/09杉本昌隆 八段1,549王座戦 二次予選
01/31豊島将之 九段1,756竜王戦4組
01/20澤田真吾 七段1,600王座戦 二次予選
01/14田中寅彦 九段1,439順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22井上慶太 九段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
12/15内藤國雄 九段1,375竜王戦4組
12/10森下卓 九段1,547順位戦B級2組
12/03畠山成幸 八段1,478王座戦 二次予選
11/19阿久津主税 八段1,679順位戦B級2組
11/10畠山鎮 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/08村田智弘 七段1,525王位戦 予選
10/28飯塚祐紀 七段1,615竜王戦4組 3決
10/21小林裕士 七段1,620王位戦 予選
10/15野月浩貴 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
09/22桐山清澄 九段1,441棋聖戦 二次予選
09/17阿部隆 九段1,546順位戦B級2組
09/09大石直嗣 七段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06山本真也 六段1,420王位戦 予選
08/06戸辺誠 七段1,702順位戦B級2組
07/27村田智弘 七段1,475銀河戦 予選
07/16島朗 九段1,565順位戦B級2組
07/13淡路仁茂 九段1,377朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13東和男 八段1,353朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/18飯塚祐紀 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
05/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,672銀河戦 Gブロック
04/23村山慈明 七段1,624竜王戦4組
04/01長沼洋 八段1,548竜王戦4組
03/05桐山清澄 九段1,475順位戦B級2組
02/26有森浩三 七段1,478王将戦 一次予選
02/24大石直嗣 七段1,525NHK杯 予選
02/24児玉孝一 八段1,325NHK杯 予選
02/12畠山成幸 八段1,457順位戦B級2組
01/29畠山成幸 八段1,464竜王戦4組
01/18淡路仁茂 九段1,377棋王戦 予選
01/15森雞二 九段1,383順位戦B級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/04/21竹内雄悟 五段1,522竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/03/30窪田義行 七段1,496竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/01/05日浦市郎 八段1,449竜王戦5組
2020/12/09阿部隆 九段1,571竜王戦5組
2020/07/01渡辺正和 五段1,497竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/06/17富岡英作 八段1,360竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/01/31山本真也 六段1,393竜王戦5組
2019/12/17安用寺孝功 七段1,463竜王戦5組
2019/08/13阿部隆 九段1,546竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/04/12阿部光瑠 六段1,664竜王戦5組
2019/02/27村田顕弘 六段1,542竜王戦5組
2019/01/25長沼洋 八段1,341竜王戦5組
2018/07/05千田翔太 七段1,779竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/05/08片上大輔 七段1,561竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/02/28伊奈祐介 七段1,528竜王戦5組
2018/01/25安用寺孝功 七段1,437竜王戦5組
2017/06/29阿部光瑠 六段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/04/13福崎文吾 九段1,391竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/01/24千田翔太 七段1,814竜王戦5組
2016/04/12石田直裕 五段1,556竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/03/08村田顕弘 六段1,631竜王戦5組
2016/01/14有森浩三 七段1,452竜王戦5組
2015/10/02村田智弘 七段1,476竜王戦4組 残決
2015/04/08山本真也 六段1,397竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/21菅井竜也 八段1,799竜王戦4組
2014/05/13日浦市郎 八段1,434竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/03/06畠山成幸 八段1,483竜王戦4組
2014/01/08矢倉規広 七段1,557竜王戦4組
2013/05/16遠山雄亮 六段1,529竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/04/18森雞二 九段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/12/19山本真也 六段1,397竜王戦4組
2012/09/07森雞二 九段1,430竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/04/20高崎一生 七段1,618竜王戦4組
2012/02/08増田裕司 六段1,445竜王戦4組
2011/12/22神崎健二 八段1,444竜王戦4組
2011/10/28豊島将之 九段1,781竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/05/10広瀬章人 八段1,745竜王戦4組
2011/04/01福崎文吾 九段1,451竜王戦4組
2011/01/31豊島将之 九段1,756竜王戦4組
2010/12/15内藤國雄 九段1,375竜王戦4組
2010/10/28飯塚祐紀 七段1,615竜王戦4組 3決
2010/04/23村山慈明 七段1,624竜王戦4組
2010/04/01長沼洋 八段1,548竜王戦4組
2010/01/29畠山成幸 八段1,464竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/11/18井田明宏 四段1,592順位戦C級2組
2021/10/21村中秀史 七段1,571順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24上村亘 五段1,504順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08谷合廣紀 四段1,599順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10近藤正和 七段1,380順位戦C級2組
2021/05/20藤森哲也 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05石川優太 四段1,622順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04阿部光瑠 六段1,610順位戦C級2組
2021/01/14遠山雄亮 六段1,624順位戦C級2組
2020/12/18八代弥 七段1,701順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12高野智史 六段1,655順位戦C級2組
2020/10/15大平武洋 六段1,361順位戦C級2組
2020/09/17長谷部浩平 四段1,525順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06斎藤明日斗 四段1,587順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16伊藤真吾 六段1,513順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25中座真 七段1,359順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05井出隼平 五段1,597順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06渡辺大夢 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16佐々木大地 五段1,825順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05富岡英作 八段1,352順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07村中秀史 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10村田智弘 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05西川和宏 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08星野良生 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04牧野光則 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13佐藤慎一 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07神谷広志 八段1,340順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01大橋貴洸 六段1,710順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17上村亘 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13阿部光瑠 六段1,661順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29桐山清澄 九段1,342順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08瀬川晶司 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20大平武洋 六段1,447順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23佐藤和俊 七段1,724順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26長谷部浩平 四段1,458順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22三枚堂達也 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15黒沢怜生 六段1,671順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01都成竜馬 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19石田直裕 五段1,574順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07伊藤真吾 六段1,580順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02増田康宏 六段1,736順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05村田智弘 七段1,493順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14田中悠一 五段1,463順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10矢倉規広 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06井出隼平 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08中村亮介 六段1,487順位戦C級2組
2017/03/14小林裕士 七段1,577順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07平藤眞吾 七段1,472順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10真田圭一 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
2016/12/22片上大輔 七段1,534順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15金井恒太 六段1,524順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25北島忠雄 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13阿部健治郎 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30長沼洋 八段1,451順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05佐藤秀司 八段1,570順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07田中寅彦 九段1,339順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01髙野秀行 六段1,450順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09日浦市郎 八段1,473順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26佐々木勇気 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08千葉幸生 七段1,656順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17千田翔太 七段1,705順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13中村太地 七段1,675順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15泉正樹 八段1,432順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21堀口一史座 七段1,478順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23大石直嗣 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02村田顕弘 六段1,640順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10富岡英作 八段1,443順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03斎藤慎太郎 八段1,644順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06塚田泰明 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16阪口悟 六段1,517順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25佐々木勇気 七段1,696順位戦C級1組
2014/09/30大石直嗣 七段1,677順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16澤田真吾 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26堀口一史座 七段1,472順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08菅井竜也 八段1,760順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10神谷広志 八段1,436順位戦C級1組
2014/03/13中田宏樹 八段1,518順位戦B級2組
2014/02/13村山慈明 七段1,745順位戦B級2組
2014/01/23野月浩貴 八段1,546順位戦B級2組
2013/12/05北浜健介 八段1,612順位戦B級2組
2013/11/14畠山成幸 八段1,514順位戦B級2組
2013/10/31豊川孝弘 七段1,501順位戦B級2組
2013/09/19阿部隆 九段1,579順位戦B級2組
2013/08/01田村康介 七段1,549順位戦B級2組
2013/07/11先崎学 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
2013/06/13森下卓 九段1,586順位戦B級2組
2013/03/07野月浩貴 八段1,556順位戦B級2組
2013/02/07泉正樹 八段1,411順位戦B級2組
2013/01/10青野照市 九段1,420順位戦B級2組
2012/12/13杉本昌隆 八段1,603順位戦B級2組
2012/11/15藤井猛 九段1,699順位戦B級2組
2012/10/04中村修 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
2012/09/13豊島将之 九段1,781順位戦B級2組
2012/08/09飯島栄治 八段1,688順位戦B級2組
2012/07/19堀口一史座 七段1,489順位戦B級2組
2012/06/21中川大輔 八段1,601順位戦B級2組
2012/03/09戸辺誠 七段1,712順位戦B級2組
2012/02/03広瀬章人 八段1,778順位戦B級2組
2012/01/13島朗 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
2011/12/09杉本昌隆 八段1,547順位戦B級2組
2011/11/11安用寺孝功 七段1,506順位戦B級2組
2011/10/07北浜健介 八段1,608順位戦B級2組
2011/09/09窪田義行 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
2011/08/05泉正樹 八段1,395順位戦B級2組
2011/07/22青野照市 九段1,456順位戦B級2組
2011/06/17神谷広志 八段1,459順位戦B級2組
2011/03/04先崎学 九段1,595順位戦B級2組
2011/02/18畠山成幸 八段1,444順位戦B級2組
2011/01/14田中寅彦 九段1,439順位戦B級2組
2010/12/10森下卓 九段1,547順位戦B級2組
2010/11/19阿久津主税 八段1,679順位戦B級2組
2010/10/15野月浩貴 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
2010/09/17阿部隆 九段1,546順位戦B級2組
2010/08/06戸辺誠 七段1,702順位戦B級2組
2010/07/16島朗 九段1,565順位戦B級2組
2010/06/18飯塚祐紀 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
2010/03/05桐山清澄 九段1,475順位戦B級2組
2010/02/12畠山成幸 八段1,457順位戦B級2組
2010/01/15森雞二 九段1,383順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/15中田功 八段1,366王位戦 予選
2020/08/18石川優太 四段1,571王位戦 予選
2019/08/21伊奈祐介 七段1,496王位戦 予選
2018/12/19山崎隆之 八段1,749王位戦 予選
2018/11/13平藤眞吾 七段1,456王位戦 予選
2018/10/03宮本広志 五段1,544王位戦 予選
2018/08/31山本真也 六段1,453王位戦 予選
2017/10/26畠山成幸 八段1,519王位戦 予選
2017/09/25杉本昌隆 八段1,553王位戦 予選
2016/10/04桐山清澄 九段1,332王位戦 予選
2015/11/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,598王位戦 予選
2015/10/26久保利明 九段1,798王位戦 予選
2015/09/25藤原直哉 七段1,485王位戦 予選
2014/10/15伊奈祐介 七段1,477王位戦 予選
2013/12/12有森浩三 七段1,508王位戦 予選
2013/09/04矢倉規広 七段1,553王位戦 予選
2012/08/31脇謙二 九段1,387王位戦 予選
2011/09/21稲葉陽 八段1,695王位戦 予選
2010/11/08村田智弘 七段1,525王位戦 予選
2010/10/21小林裕士 七段1,620王位戦 予選
2010/09/06山本真也 六段1,420王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/11都成竜馬 七段1,673王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/23今泉健司 五段1,564王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/01伊奈祐介 七段1,498王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/26大橋貴洸 六段1,674王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/22都成竜馬 七段1,630王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/14阪口悟 六段1,500王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/22宮本広志 五段1,579王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/20山本真也 六段1,436王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/06斎藤慎太郎 八段1,708王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/14星野良生 五段1,548王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/29伊奈祐介 七段1,485王座戦 一次予選
2014/03/19豊島将之 九段1,828王座戦 二次予選
2014/02/18村田顕弘 六段1,610王座戦 二次予選
2014/02/03稲葉陽 八段1,742王座戦 二次予選
2013/02/22谷川浩司 九段1,613王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/18阿久津主税 八段1,693王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/04神谷広志 八段1,413王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/26畠山成幸 八段1,519王座戦 二次予選
2011/04/12久保利明 九段1,777王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/02/09杉本昌隆 八段1,549王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/20澤田真吾 七段1,600王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/03畠山成幸 八段1,478王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/03/25船江恒平 六段1,706棋王戦 予選
2021/02/10古森悠太 五段1,600棋王戦 予選
2019/12/27都成竜馬 七段1,684棋王戦 予選
2019/02/13阿部隆 九段1,534棋王戦 予選
2018/03/05宮本広志 五段1,586棋王戦 予選
2016/12/27大橋貴洸 六段1,481棋王戦 予選
2016/01/18西川和宏 六段1,548棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26藤原直哉 七段1,446棋王戦 予選
2014/02/07村田顕弘 六段1,611棋王戦 予選
2013/04/04矢倉規広 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
2013/03/14有森浩三 七段1,473棋王戦 予選
2012/01/20前田祐司 八段1,318棋王戦 予選
2011/06/13牧野光則 六段1,591棋王戦 予選
2011/04/28福崎文吾 九段1,446棋王戦 予選
2011/03/28野田敬三1,393棋王戦 予選
2011/03/09児玉孝一 八段1,335棋王戦 予選
2010/01/18淡路仁茂 九段1,377棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/24井上慶太 九段1,510叡王戦 予選
2021/08/24小林健二 九段1,291叡王戦 予選
2020/11/04谷川浩司 九段1,625叡王戦 予選
2019/07/14井上慶太 九段1,504叡王戦 予選
2018/08/13田中寅彦 九段1,365叡王戦 予選
2018/08/13藤井猛 九段1,640叡王戦 予選
2017/07/12桐山清澄 九段1,404叡王戦 予選
2017/07/12谷川浩司 九段1,580叡王戦 予選
2016/06/17塚田泰明 九段1,539叡王戦 予選
2015/06/20加藤一二三 九段1,292叡王戦 予選
2015/06/20森内俊之 九段1,742叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/21大橋貴洸 六段1,707王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/22宮本広志 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/13池永天志 五段1,598王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/22島本亮 五段1,397王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/21池永天志 五段1,525王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/05藤井聡太 竜王1,777王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/24村田智弘 七段1,498王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,708王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/02福崎文吾 九段1,404王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/29村田顕弘 六段1,663王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/11増田裕司 六段1,466王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/31矢倉規広 七段1,577王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/22藤原直哉 七段1,415王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,706王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/26有森浩三 七段1,478王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/11/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,790棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/10/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,814棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/22大石直嗣 七段1,615棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/26都成竜馬 七段1,711棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/10/19阿部隆 九段1,572棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/02/15豊島将之 九段1,861棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/12/26畠山鎮 八段1,593棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/11/04菅井竜也 八段1,768棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/29谷川浩司 九段1,597棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/12/11北浜健介 八段1,637棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/23淡路仁茂 九段1,370棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/01/16菅井竜也 八段1,704棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/27杉本昌隆 八段1,530棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/11/06谷川浩司 九段1,580棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/09/28淡路仁茂 九段1,409棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/21内藤國雄 九段1,315棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/12/22井上慶太 九段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/09/22桐山清澄 九段1,441棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/07/22平藤眞吾 七段1,464朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/29中村亮介 六段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/30平藤眞吾 七段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/30神崎健二 八段1,376朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/10宮本広志 五段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/12澤田真吾 七段1,685朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/30井上慶太 九段1,532朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/05杉本昌隆 八段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/08船江恒平 六段1,663朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/07藤原直哉 七段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/07伊奈祐介 七段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29有森浩三 七段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/08千田翔太 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/23村田顕弘 六段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/25有森浩三 七段1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/10澤田真吾 七段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/11/10畠山鎮 八段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/09/09大石直嗣 七段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/13東和男 八段1,353朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/13淡路仁茂 九段1,377朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/03畠山鎮 八段1,550銀河戦 予選
2018/02/13渡辺大夢 六段1,638銀河戦 Gブロック
2015/04/16堀口一史座 七段1,480銀河戦 Hブロック
2014/07/24村田智弘 七段1,532銀河戦 予選
2014/04/08中村太地 七段1,731銀河戦 Eブロック
2013/07/19島本亮 五段1,421銀河戦 予選
2013/05/09大平武洋 六段1,465銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/07/13増田裕司 六段1,430銀河戦 予選
2012/05/31豊川孝弘 七段1,472銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/05/03金井恒太 六段1,578銀河戦 Eブロック
2011/07/25矢倉規広 七段1,567銀河戦 予選
2010/07/27村田智弘 七段1,475銀河戦 予選
2010/05/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,672銀河戦 Gブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21伊奈祐介 七段1,543NHK杯 予選
2017/02/21村田顕弘 六段1,581NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24島本亮 五段1,497NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20森信雄 七段1,256NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20小林健二 九段1,445NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20脇謙二 九段1,379NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25淡路仁茂 九段1,377NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,449NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19神崎健二 八段1,441NHK杯 予選
2012/05/13行方尚史 九段1,663NHK杯
2012/02/22小林健二 九段1,481NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22澤田真吾 七段1,582NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24村田顕弘 六段1,629NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24児玉孝一 八段1,325NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24大石直嗣 七段1,525NHK杯 予選

南芳一九段の対戦相手別成績