shogidata.info

上村亘五段 : 成績詳細

上村亘五段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/12飯塚祐紀 八段1,546棋王戦 予選
03/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,763王将戦 一次予選
03/19北島忠雄 七段1,439棋王戦 予選
03/12高田明浩 五段1,726順位戦C級2組
03/07小山怜央 四段1,555竜王戦6組
02/29真田圭一 八段1,522王将戦 一次予選
02/20松尾歩 八段1,756NHK杯 予選
02/15小山直希 四段1,592順位戦C級2組
02/01富岡英作 九段1,441竜王戦6組
01/26竹内雄悟 五段1,539順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20木下浩一 七段1,387竜王戦6組
12/07長谷部浩平 五段1,652順位戦C級2組
11/16井出隼平 五段1,662順位戦C級2組
10/31田村康介 七段1,534王座戦 一次予選
10/26中村亮介 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
09/21佐藤慎一 五段1,509叡王戦 予選
09/12八代弥 七段1,830朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31小林裕士 八段1,504順位戦C級2組
08/23阿久津主税 八段1,757銀河戦 予選
08/10佐藤慎一 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
07/20村中秀史 七段1,590王位戦 予選
07/12飯塚祐紀 八段1,580朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06遠山雄亮 六段1,664順位戦C級2組
06/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
05/26真田圭一 八段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26石田直裕 五段1,648棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19室岡克彦 八段1,249竜王戦6組 昇決
04/13本田奎 六段1,860棋王戦 予選
03/31先崎学 九段1,507王将戦 一次予選
03/23高橋道雄 九段1,552棋王戦 予選
03/14安用寺孝功 七段1,511順位戦C級2組
03/01日浦市郎 八段1,511王将戦 一次予選
02/21藤井猛 九段1,709NHK杯 予選
02/16木村一基 九段1,769棋王戦 予選
02/02横山友紀 四段1,482順位戦C級2組
01/27小倉久史 八段1,481王将戦 一次予選
01/12木下浩一 七段1,356棋王戦 予選
01/06長岡裕也 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23田中悠一 六段1,548竜王戦6組
12/08谷合廣紀 四段1,558順位戦C級2組
11/10長沼洋 八段1,474順位戦C級2組
11/01瀬川晶司 六段1,609王座戦 一次予選
10/20村中秀史 七段1,588順位戦C級2組
10/12西山朋佳 女流三冠1,509王座戦 一次予選
09/21黒沢怜生 六段1,741王位戦 予選
09/09牧野光則 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
08/25松本佳介 七段1,440銀河戦 予選
08/12池永天志 六段1,734順位戦C級2組
08/05井出隼平 五段1,619王位戦 予選
07/27長谷部浩平 五段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14藤森哲也 五段1,510順位戦C級2組
06/29斎藤明日斗 五段1,740叡王戦 予選
06/23佐藤秀司 八段1,569順位戦C級2組
05/13渡辺和史 七段1,705棋聖戦 一次予選
04/25宮田敦史 七段1,606王将戦 一次予選
04/21小倉久史 八段1,476竜王戦6組 昇決
03/10佐藤慎一 五段1,452順位戦C級2組
03/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,759棋王戦 予選
02/25佐々木勇気 八段1,791王将戦 一次予選
02/16戸辺誠 七段1,664NHK杯 予選
02/03山本博志 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
01/28石川陽生 七段1,476竜王戦6組
01/19門倉啓太 五段1,602王将戦 一次予選
01/13冨田誠也 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24田中寅彦 九段1,336竜王戦6組
12/09遠山雄亮 六段1,656順位戦C級2組
11/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
10/28長谷部浩平 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
09/24南芳一 九段1,452順位戦C級2組
08/31井出隼平 五段1,626叡王戦 予選
08/26斎藤明日斗 五段1,715王座戦 一次予選
08/06及川拓馬 七段1,683銀河戦 予選
07/30田中悠一 六段1,578叡王戦 予選
07/30門倉啓太 五段1,551叡王戦 予選
07/19青嶋未来 六段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08服部慎一郎 六段1,673順位戦C級2組
07/02杉本和陽 五段1,651王位戦 予選
06/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,711棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25阿部健治郎 七段1,678棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10矢倉規広 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
05/20石川優太 五段1,611順位戦C級2組
05/14桐山清澄 九段1,325竜王戦5組 残決
03/18阿部隆 九段1,634竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05塚田泰明 九段1,502順位戦C級2組
02/16日浦市郎 八段1,539NHK杯 予選
02/16伊藤真吾 六段1,628NHK杯 予選
02/09北島忠雄 七段1,541棋王戦 予選
01/28今泉健司 五段1,599順位戦C級2組
01/07伊藤真吾 六段1,620順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23井出隼平 五段1,609王将戦 一次予選
12/10中村亮介 六段1,548順位戦C級2組
12/01日浦市郎 八段1,519竜王戦5組
11/20高野智史 六段1,718叡王戦 予選
11/12星野良生 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
10/08佐々木大地 七段1,831順位戦C級2組
09/30渡辺大夢 六段1,677王位戦 予選
09/25三枚堂達也 七段1,708王座戦 一次予選
09/18田村康介 七段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
09/10福崎文吾 九段1,368順位戦C級2組
09/04先崎学 九段1,498銀河戦 予選
08/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/06竹内雄悟 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
07/30天野倉優臣アマ1,488朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22渡辺正和 六段1,580竜王戦5組 昇決
07/15豊島将之 九段2,012棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/09村中秀史 七段1,669順位戦C級2組
07/06日浦市郎 八段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25中田功 八段1,497順位戦C級2組
06/22都成竜馬 七段1,736棋王戦 予選
06/13稲葉陽 八段1,809王位戦 挑決リーグ
06/09松本佳介 七段1,464棋聖戦 一次予選
06/05古森悠太 五段1,616棋王戦 予選
04/09阿部健治郎 七段1,710王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/02青嶋未来 六段1,738竜王戦5組
03/27田村康介 七段1,547棋王戦 予選
03/20藤井聡太 竜王名人1,979王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/17竹内雄悟 五段1,640竜王戦5組
03/12羽生善治 九段1,898王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/05石田直裕 五段1,627順位戦C級2組
02/25菅井竜也 八段1,910王位戦 挑決トーナメント
02/20真田圭一 八段1,575NHK杯 予選
02/20塚田泰明 九段1,575NHK杯 予選
02/10鈴木大介 九段1,722王将戦 一次予選
01/30西田拓也 五段1,699順位戦C級2組
01/24宮本広志 五段1,581棋王戦 予選
01/17杉本和陽 五段1,663竜王戦5組
01/09田中悠一 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24高橋道雄 九段1,569王位戦 予選
12/19渡辺大夢 六段1,679王座戦 一次予選
12/12三枚堂達也 七段1,753順位戦C級2組
12/06真田圭一 八段1,598王位戦 予選
11/28田中悠一 六段1,570王座戦 一次予選
11/19飯塚祐紀 八段1,635王位戦 予選
11/14高見泰地 七段1,776順位戦C級2組
11/07木下浩一 七段1,355王位戦 予選
10/29石井直樹アマ1,529銀河戦 Gブロック
10/25西山朋佳 女流三冠1,410王座戦 一次予選
10/10田中寅彦 九段1,425順位戦C級2組
09/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
08/30山本博志 五段1,532叡王戦 予選
08/30大橋貴洸 七段1,759叡王戦 予選
08/22高橋道雄 九段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/08富岡英作 九段1,435順位戦C級2組
08/02飯島栄治 八段1,586銀河戦 予選
07/23斎藤明日斗 五段1,541YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/23門倉啓太 五段1,561YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/17長谷部浩平 五段1,623加古川青流戦
07/11西川和宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
07/03阿部隆 九段1,601竜王戦5組 昇決
06/26長岡裕也 六段1,463YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/20池永天志 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
06/04富岡英作 九段1,451竜王戦5組 昇決
05/14宮田敦史 七段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14佐藤慎一 五段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
04/09飯塚祐紀 八段1,633棋王戦 予選
03/15八代弥 七段1,806王将戦 一次予選
03/07古森悠太 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
02/27石井健太郎 七段1,707竜王戦5組
02/19高橋道雄 九段1,551NHK杯 予選
02/19井出隼平 五段1,551NHK杯 予選
02/19村山慈明 八段1,749NHK杯 予選
02/15斎藤明日斗 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
02/08八代弥 七段1,779順位戦C級2組
01/24長谷部浩平 五段1,589王位戦 予選
01/17南芳一 九段1,527順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24森下卓 九段1,627王位戦 予選
12/20杉本和陽 五段1,635順位戦C級2組
12/07川上猛 七段1,554竜王戦5組
11/29渡辺正和 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
11/12佐藤康光 九段1,826王位戦 予選
11/08桐山清澄 九段1,421順位戦C級2組
10/30牧野光則 六段1,621竜王戦6組 昇決
10/19石井健太郎 七段1,732王座戦 一次予選
10/11深浦康市 九段1,830王位戦 予選
10/02渡辺正和 六段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
10/02所司和晴 七段1,383棋聖戦 一次予選
09/25及川拓馬 七段1,704王座戦 一次予選
09/13伊藤真吾 六段1,638順位戦C級2組
09/07斎藤明日斗 五段1,557朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31藤倉勇樹 五段1,516王位戦 予選
08/23遠山雄亮 六段1,697順位戦C級2組
08/09竹内雄悟 五段1,591叡王戦 予選
07/19佐々木大地 七段1,704順位戦C級2組
07/09青嶋未来 六段1,709銀河戦 予選
06/20甲斐日向1,589加古川青流戦
06/14佐藤慎一 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
06/07黒沢怜生 六段1,720YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/16大橋貴洸 七段1,737竜王戦6組
05/03梶浦宏孝 七段1,597棋王戦 予選
04/26髙野秀行 六段1,511竜王戦6組
04/11佐藤慎一 五段1,558棋王戦 予選
04/05野島進太郎アマ1,453竜王戦6組
03/15中座真 八段1,519順位戦C級2組
02/22田村康介 七段1,563NHK杯 予選
02/16小倉久史 八段1,472棋王戦 予選
02/09及川拓馬 七段1,655順位戦C級2組
01/30甲斐日向1,577竜王戦6組
01/19中村亮介 六段1,525順位戦C級2組
01/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,550王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25戸辺誠 七段1,678棋王戦 予選
12/21黒沢怜生 六段1,726銀河戦 Hブロック
12/15小林宏 七段1,431竜王戦6組
12/07竹内雄悟 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
11/23藤井聡太 竜王名人1,776銀河戦 Hブロック
11/13石井健太郎 七段1,695王座戦 一次予選
11/08深浦康市 九段1,825王位戦 予選
11/02佐藤和俊 七段1,746順位戦C級2組
10/24田中悠一 六段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
10/10石井健太郎 七段1,669順位戦C級2組
09/29金井恒太 六段1,573王座戦 一次予選
09/07岡崎洋 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
09/01佐々木大地 七段1,701叡王戦 予選
08/23金沢孝史 五段1,450王位戦 予選
08/15戸辺誠 七段1,719朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01大平武洋 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
07/21日浦市郎 八段1,548銀河戦 予選
07/13脇謙二 九段1,441順位戦C級2組
07/07瀬川晶司 六段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
06/23井出隼平 五段1,558YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/08高見泰地 七段1,699順位戦C級2組
06/02井出隼平 五段1,536加古川青流戦
05/11高田尚平 七段1,455竜王戦6組 昇決
04/19中村太地 八段1,803王将戦 一次予選
04/07黒沢怜生 六段1,697棋王戦 予選
03/16勝又清和 七段1,563棋王戦 予選
03/02加藤一二三 九段1,289順位戦C級2組
02/21松本佳介 七段1,451竜王戦6組
02/15川上猛 七段1,516NHK杯 予選
02/09長岡裕也 六段1,563王将戦 一次予選
02/02小林健二 九段1,443順位戦C級2組
01/27加藤一二三 九段1,298棋王戦 予選
01/18鈴木大介 九段1,664王座戦 二次予選
01/12村中秀史 七段1,581順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27土佐浩司 八段1,395竜王戦6組
12/20阿部光瑠 七段1,712順位戦C級2組
12/16渡辺明 九段1,912王位戦 予選
11/24長岡裕也 六段1,540順位戦C級2組
11/22都成竜馬 七段1,583銀河戦 Gブロック
11/16先崎学 九段1,608王位戦 予選
11/07黒沢怜生 六段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/01中田功 八段1,563順位戦C級2組
10/13所司和晴 七段1,393王位戦 予選
09/23門倉啓太 五段1,547順位戦C級2組
09/01井出隼平 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
08/10鈴木大介 九段1,676銀河戦 予選
08/05中座真 八段1,603棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05岡崎洋 七段1,465棋聖戦 一次予選
07/30片上大輔 七段1,647朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14田中悠一 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
06/24加藤一二三 九段1,296竜王戦6組 昇決
06/15黒沢怜生 六段1,676YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/09渡辺正和 六段1,516順位戦C級2組
05/26関矢寛之アマ1,582加古川青流戦
03/29畠山鎮 八段1,682王座戦 二次予選
03/22野月浩貴 八段1,688王座戦 二次予選
03/17黒沢怜生 六段1,633王将戦 一次予選
03/03岡崎洋 七段1,507順位戦C級2組
02/23田中寅彦 九段1,417王将戦 一次予選
02/18北島忠雄 七段1,565NHK杯 予選
02/18渡辺大夢 六段1,629NHK杯 予選
02/04高見泰地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
01/29梶浦宏孝 七段1,585竜王戦6組
01/26佐藤慎一 五段1,598棋王戦 予選
01/21木村一基 九段1,835王位戦 予選
01/18佐藤慎一 五段1,599王座戦 一次予選
01/14黒沢怜生 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
01/04豊川孝弘 七段1,551王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17梶浦宏孝 七段1,564順位戦C級2組
12/14大平武洋 六段1,545王座戦 一次予選
11/24増田康宏 八段1,612銀河戦 Gブロック
11/19土佐浩司 八段1,473順位戦C級2組
11/04土佐浩司 八段1,487王座戦 一次予選
10/30桐山清澄 九段1,406順位戦C級2組
10/23佐藤慎一 五段1,622王位戦 予選
10/08富岡英作 九段1,486王座戦 一次予選
09/28日浦市郎 八段1,565王位戦 予選
09/10三枚堂達也 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
08/19森雞二 九段1,427王位戦 予選
08/05富岡英作 九段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/05土佐浩司 八段1,480朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31瀬川晶司 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
07/27岡崎洋 七段1,536銀河戦 予選
07/16星野良生 五段1,511叡王戦 予選
07/09石田直裕 五段1,609順位戦C級2組
06/19牧野光則 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
05/29中村亮介 六段1,625棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20知花賢アマ1,580加古川青流戦
04/24渡辺大夢 六段1,595竜王戦6組 昇決
03/24佐藤慎一 五段1,614竜王戦6組
03/20豊川孝弘 七段1,592王将戦 一次予選
03/06勝又清和 七段1,508順位戦C級2組
02/18島朗 九段1,567NHK杯 予選
02/18佐藤秀司 八段1,589NHK杯 予選
02/12村田智弘 七段1,546順位戦C級2組
01/27松本佳介 七段1,516竜王戦6組
01/16八代弥 七段1,652順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26所司和晴 七段1,437竜王戦6組
12/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,795順位戦C級2組
12/11近藤正和 七段1,533棋王戦 予選
11/21藤原直哉 七段1,505順位戦C級2組
11/18中尾敏之 1,463王座戦 一次予選
10/07飯島栄治 八段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/02藤森哲也 五段1,674順位戦C級2組
09/19中座真 八段1,566順位戦C級2組
09/04藤倉勇樹 五段1,516王位戦 予選
08/21田中悠一 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
08/07飯島栄治 八段1,710銀河戦 予選
07/15石川陽生 七段1,515竜王戦6組 昇決
07/11神崎健二 八段1,492順位戦C級2組
07/05清水上徹アマ1,405朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30三枚堂達也 七段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30土佐浩司 八段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25佐藤秀司 八段1,631王将戦 一次予選
06/20加藤一二三 九段1,385順位戦C級2組
06/05木下浩一 七段1,451竜王戦6組 昇決
05/27増田康宏 八段1,571加古川青流戦
04/29高田尚平 七段1,468王将戦 一次予選
04/22宮田利男 八段1,286竜王戦6組 昇決
03/21野月浩貴 八段1,647王将戦 一次予選
03/11門倉啓太 五段1,535順位戦C級2組
02/26高見泰地 七段1,651新人王戦
02/21佐藤紳哉 七段1,659NHK杯 予選
02/21阿部健治郎 七段1,693NHK杯 予選
02/12牧野光則 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
02/07石川陽生 七段1,480竜王戦6組
01/14田中魁秀 九段1,380順位戦C級2組
01/08豊川孝弘 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27鈴木環那 女流三段1,245竜王戦6組
12/10矢倉規広 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
11/22片上大輔 七段1,658王座戦 一次予選
11/12遠山雄亮 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
11/07伊藤博文 七段1,371銀河戦 Bブロック
10/21高橋道雄 九段1,719王位戦 予選
10/15村田顕弘 六段1,642順位戦C級2組
10/11北島忠雄 七段1,517王座戦 一次予選
10/01熊坂学 五段1,468王位戦 予選
09/24佐々木勇気 八段1,737朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17瀬川晶司 六段1,691順位戦C級2組
08/27森雞二 九段1,495順位戦C級2組
08/22森下卓 九段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31宮田敦史 七段1,675銀河戦 予選
07/23伊藤真吾 六段1,683順位戦C級2組
07/06渡辺誠アマ1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,794棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18加藤一二三 九段1,413竜王戦6組 昇決
06/11村中秀史 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
05/31藤井猛 九段1,805王将戦 一次予選
05/28甲斐智美 1,243加古川青流戦
04/09渡辺正和 六段1,614新人王戦
04/02阿部光瑠 七段1,673王将戦 一次予選
02/21瀬川晶司 六段1,630NHK杯 予選
02/21千葉幸生 七段1,643NHK杯 予選
02/18野月浩貴 八段1,630棋王戦 予選
01/29島朗 九段1,657王将戦 一次予選
01/24中尾敏之 1,461棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26早咲誠和アマ1,477竜王戦6組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/07小山怜央 四段1,555竜王戦6組
2024/02/01富岡英作 九段1,441竜王戦6組
2023/12/20木下浩一 七段1,387竜王戦6組
2023/05/19室岡克彦 八段1,249竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/12/23田中悠一 六段1,548竜王戦6組
2022/04/21小倉久史 八段1,476竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/01/28石川陽生 七段1,476竜王戦6組
2021/12/24田中寅彦 九段1,336竜王戦6組
2021/05/14桐山清澄 九段1,325竜王戦5組 残決
2021/03/18阿部隆 九段1,634竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/12/01日浦市郎 八段1,519竜王戦5組
2020/09/18田村康介 七段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/07/22渡辺正和 六段1,580竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/04/02青嶋未来 六段1,738竜王戦5組
2020/03/17竹内雄悟 五段1,640竜王戦5組
2020/01/17杉本和陽 五段1,663竜王戦5組
2019/07/03阿部隆 九段1,601竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/06/04富岡英作 九段1,451竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/02/27石井健太郎 七段1,707竜王戦5組
2018/12/07川上猛 七段1,554竜王戦5組
2018/10/30牧野光則 六段1,621竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/16大橋貴洸 七段1,737竜王戦6組
2018/04/26髙野秀行 六段1,511竜王戦6組
2018/04/05野島進太郎アマ1,453竜王戦6組
2018/01/30甲斐日向1,577竜王戦6組
2017/12/15小林宏 七段1,431竜王戦6組
2017/07/07瀬川晶司 六段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/05/11高田尚平 七段1,455竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/02/21松本佳介 七段1,451竜王戦6組
2016/12/27土佐浩司 八段1,395竜王戦6組
2016/06/24加藤一二三 九段1,296竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/01/29梶浦宏孝 七段1,585竜王戦6組
2015/04/24渡辺大夢 六段1,595竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/24佐藤慎一 五段1,614竜王戦6組
2015/01/27松本佳介 七段1,516竜王戦6組
2014/12/26所司和晴 七段1,437竜王戦6組
2014/07/15石川陽生 七段1,515竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/06/05木下浩一 七段1,451竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/22宮田利男 八段1,286竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/02/07石川陽生 七段1,480竜王戦6組
2013/12/27鈴木環那 女流三段1,245竜王戦6組
2013/06/18加藤一二三 九段1,413竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/12/26早咲誠和アマ1,477竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/12高田明浩 五段1,726順位戦C級2組
2024/02/15小山直希 四段1,592順位戦C級2組
2024/01/26竹内雄悟 五段1,539順位戦C級2組
2023/12/07長谷部浩平 五段1,652順位戦C級2組
2023/11/16井出隼平 五段1,662順位戦C級2組
2023/10/26中村亮介 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
2023/08/31小林裕士 八段1,504順位戦C級2組
2023/08/10佐藤慎一 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
2023/07/06遠山雄亮 六段1,664順位戦C級2組
2023/06/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
2023/03/14安用寺孝功 七段1,511順位戦C級2組
2023/02/02横山友紀 四段1,482順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06長岡裕也 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
2022/12/08谷合廣紀 四段1,558順位戦C級2組
2022/11/10長沼洋 八段1,474順位戦C級2組
2022/10/20村中秀史 七段1,588順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09牧野光則 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
2022/08/12池永天志 六段1,734順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14藤森哲也 五段1,510順位戦C級2組
2022/06/23佐藤秀司 八段1,569順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10佐藤慎一 五段1,452順位戦C級2組
2022/02/03山本博志 五段1,647順位戦C級2組
2022/01/13冨田誠也 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
2021/12/09遠山雄亮 六段1,656順位戦C級2組
2021/11/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28長谷部浩平 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24南芳一 九段1,452順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08服部慎一郎 六段1,673順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10矢倉規広 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
2021/05/20石川優太 五段1,611順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05塚田泰明 九段1,502順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28今泉健司 五段1,599順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07伊藤真吾 六段1,620順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10中村亮介 六段1,548順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12星野良生 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08佐々木大地 七段1,831順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10福崎文吾 九段1,368順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06竹内雄悟 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
2020/07/09村中秀史 七段1,669順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25中田功 八段1,497順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05石田直裕 五段1,627順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30西田拓也 五段1,699順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09田中悠一 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12三枚堂達也 七段1,753順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14高見泰地 七段1,776順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10田中寅彦 九段1,425順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08富岡英作 九段1,435順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11西川和宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20池永天志 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07古森悠太 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08八代弥 七段1,779順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17南芳一 九段1,527順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20杉本和陽 五段1,635順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29渡辺正和 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08桐山清澄 九段1,421順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13伊藤真吾 六段1,638順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23遠山雄亮 六段1,697順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19佐々木大地 七段1,704順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14佐藤慎一 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15中座真 八段1,519順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09及川拓馬 七段1,655順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19中村亮介 六段1,525順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07竹内雄悟 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02佐藤和俊 七段1,746順位戦C級2組
2017/10/10石井健太郎 七段1,669順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07岡崎洋 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01大平武洋 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13脇謙二 九段1,441順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08高見泰地 七段1,699順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02加藤一二三 九段1,289順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02小林健二 九段1,443順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12村中秀史 七段1,581順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20阿部光瑠 七段1,712順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24長岡裕也 六段1,540順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01中田功 八段1,563順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23門倉啓太 五段1,547順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01井出隼平 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14田中悠一 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09渡辺正和 六段1,516順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03岡崎洋 七段1,507順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04高見泰地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14黒沢怜生 六段1,586順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17梶浦宏孝 七段1,564順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19土佐浩司 八段1,473順位戦C級2組
2015/10/30桐山清澄 九段1,406順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10三枚堂達也 七段1,592順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31瀬川晶司 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09石田直裕 五段1,609順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19牧野光則 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06勝又清和 七段1,508順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12村田智弘 七段1,546順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16八代弥 七段1,652順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18永瀬拓矢 九段1,795順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21藤原直哉 七段1,505順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02藤森哲也 五段1,674順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19中座真 八段1,566順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21田中悠一 六段1,569順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11神崎健二 八段1,492順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20加藤一二三 九段1,385順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11門倉啓太 五段1,535順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12牧野光則 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14田中魁秀 九段1,380順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10矢倉規広 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12遠山雄亮 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15村田顕弘 六段1,642順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17瀬川晶司 六段1,691順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27森雞二 九段1,495順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23伊藤真吾 六段1,683順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11村中秀史 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/20村中秀史 七段1,590王位戦 予選
2022/09/21黒沢怜生 六段1,741王位戦 予選
2022/08/05井出隼平 五段1,619王位戦 予選
2021/07/02杉本和陽 五段1,651王位戦 予選
2020/09/30渡辺大夢 六段1,677王位戦 予選
2020/06/13稲葉陽 八段1,809王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/04/09阿部健治郎 七段1,710王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/20藤井聡太 竜王名人1,979王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/12羽生善治 九段1,898王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/02/25菅井竜也 八段1,910王位戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/12/24高橋道雄 九段1,569王位戦 予選
2019/12/06真田圭一 八段1,598王位戦 予選
2019/11/19飯塚祐紀 八段1,635王位戦 予選
2019/11/07木下浩一 七段1,355王位戦 予選
2019/01/24長谷部浩平 五段1,589王位戦 予選
2018/12/24森下卓 九段1,627王位戦 予選
2018/11/12佐藤康光 九段1,826王位戦 予選
2018/10/11深浦康市 九段1,830王位戦 予選
2018/08/31藤倉勇樹 五段1,516王位戦 予選
2017/11/08深浦康市 九段1,825王位戦 予選
2017/08/23金沢孝史 五段1,450王位戦 予選
2016/12/16渡辺明 九段1,912王位戦 予選
2016/11/16先崎学 九段1,608王位戦 予選
2016/10/13所司和晴 七段1,393王位戦 予選
2016/01/21木村一基 九段1,835王位戦 予選
2016/01/04豊川孝弘 七段1,551王位戦 予選
2015/10/23佐藤慎一 五段1,622王位戦 予選
2015/09/28日浦市郎 八段1,565王位戦 予選
2015/08/19森雞二 九段1,427王位戦 予選
2014/09/04藤倉勇樹 五段1,516王位戦 予選
2013/10/21高橋道雄 九段1,719王位戦 予選
2013/10/01熊坂学 五段1,468王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/31田村康介 七段1,534王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/01瀬川晶司 六段1,609王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/12西山朋佳 女流三冠1,509王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/26斎藤明日斗 五段1,715王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/25三枚堂達也 七段1,708王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/19渡辺大夢 六段1,679王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/28田中悠一 六段1,570王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/25西山朋佳 女流三冠1,410王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/19石井健太郎 七段1,732王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/25及川拓馬 七段1,704王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/13石井健太郎 七段1,695王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/29金井恒太 六段1,573王座戦 一次予選
2017/01/18鈴木大介 九段1,664王座戦 二次予選
2016/03/29畠山鎮 八段1,682王座戦 二次予選
2016/03/22野月浩貴 八段1,688王座戦 二次予選
2016/01/18佐藤慎一 五段1,599王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/14大平武洋 六段1,545王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/04土佐浩司 八段1,487王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/08富岡英作 九段1,486王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/18中尾敏之 1,463王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/22片上大輔 七段1,658王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/11北島忠雄 七段1,517王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/12飯塚祐紀 八段1,546棋王戦 予選
2024/03/19北島忠雄 七段1,439棋王戦 予選
2023/04/13本田奎 六段1,860棋王戦 予選
2023/03/23高橋道雄 九段1,552棋王戦 予選
2023/02/16木村一基 九段1,769棋王戦 予選
2023/01/12木下浩一 七段1,356棋王戦 予選
2022/03/01梶浦宏孝 七段1,759棋王戦 予選
2021/02/09北島忠雄 七段1,541棋王戦 予選
2020/08/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/07/15豊島将之 九段2,012棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/06/22都成竜馬 七段1,736棋王戦 予選
2020/06/05古森悠太 五段1,616棋王戦 予選
2020/03/27田村康介 七段1,547棋王戦 予選
2020/01/24宮本広志 五段1,581棋王戦 予選
2019/04/09飯塚祐紀 八段1,633棋王戦 予選
2019/02/15斎藤明日斗 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
2018/05/03梶浦宏孝 七段1,597棋王戦 予選
2018/04/11佐藤慎一 五段1,558棋王戦 予選
2018/02/16小倉久史 八段1,472棋王戦 予選
2017/12/25戸辺誠 七段1,678棋王戦 予選
2017/04/07黒沢怜生 六段1,697棋王戦 予選
2017/03/16勝又清和 七段1,563棋王戦 予選
2017/01/27加藤一二三 九段1,298棋王戦 予選
2016/01/26佐藤慎一 五段1,598棋王戦 予選
2014/12/11近藤正和 七段1,533棋王戦 予選
2014/01/08豊川孝弘 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
2013/02/18野月浩貴 八段1,630棋王戦 予選
2013/01/24中尾敏之 1,461棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/21佐藤慎一 五段1,509叡王戦 予選
2022/06/29斎藤明日斗 五段1,740叡王戦 予選
2021/08/31井出隼平 五段1,626叡王戦 予選
2021/07/30門倉啓太 五段1,551叡王戦 予選
2021/07/30田中悠一 六段1,578叡王戦 予選
2020/11/20高野智史 六段1,718叡王戦 予選
2019/08/30山本博志 五段1,532叡王戦 予選
2019/08/30大橋貴洸 七段1,759叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09竹内雄悟 五段1,591叡王戦 予選
2017/09/01佐々木大地 七段1,701叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16星野良生 五段1,511叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,763王将戦 一次予選
2024/02/29真田圭一 八段1,522王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/31先崎学 九段1,507王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/01日浦市郎 八段1,511王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/27小倉久史 八段1,481王将戦 一次予選
2022/04/25宮田敦史 七段1,606王将戦 一次予選
2022/02/25佐々木勇気 八段1,791王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/19門倉啓太 五段1,602王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/23井出隼平 五段1,609王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/10鈴木大介 九段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/15八代弥 七段1,806王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,550王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/19中村太地 八段1,803王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/09長岡裕也 六段1,563王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/17黒沢怜生 六段1,633王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/23田中寅彦 九段1,417王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/20豊川孝弘 七段1,592王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/25佐藤秀司 八段1,631王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/29高田尚平 七段1,468王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/21野月浩貴 八段1,647王将戦 一次予選
2013/05/31藤井猛 九段1,805王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/02阿部光瑠 七段1,673王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/29島朗 九段1,657王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/05/26真田圭一 八段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/26石田直裕 五段1,648棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/13渡辺和史 七段1,705棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,711棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/25阿部健治郎 七段1,678棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/06日浦市郎 八段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/09松本佳介 七段1,464棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14佐藤慎一 五段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14宮田敦史 七段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02渡辺正和 六段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02所司和晴 七段1,383棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/24田中悠一 六段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/05中座真 八段1,603棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/05岡崎洋 七段1,465棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/29中村亮介 六段1,625棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/30三枚堂達也 七段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/30土佐浩司 八段1,462棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,794棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/12八代弥 七段1,830朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/07/12飯塚祐紀 八段1,580朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/27長谷部浩平 五段1,611朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/19青嶋未来 六段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/30天野倉優臣アマ1,488朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/22高橋道雄 九段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2018/09/07斎藤明日斗 五段1,557朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/15戸辺誠 七段1,719朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/07黒沢怜生 六段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/30片上大輔 七段1,647朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/05土佐浩司 八段1,480朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/05富岡英作 九段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/07飯島栄治 八段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/05清水上徹アマ1,405朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/24佐々木勇気 八段1,737朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/22森下卓 九段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/06渡辺誠アマ1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/23阿久津主税 八段1,757銀河戦 予選
2022/08/25松本佳介 七段1,440銀河戦 予選
2021/08/06及川拓馬 七段1,683銀河戦 予選
2020/09/04先崎学 九段1,498銀河戦 予選
2019/10/29石井直樹アマ1,529銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/08/02飯島栄治 八段1,586銀河戦 予選
2018/07/09青嶋未来 六段1,709銀河戦 予選
2017/12/21黒沢怜生 六段1,726銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/11/23藤井聡太 竜王名人1,776銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/07/21日浦市郎 八段1,548銀河戦 予選
2016/11/22都成竜馬 七段1,583銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/08/10鈴木大介 九段1,676銀河戦 予選
2015/11/24増田康宏 八段1,612銀河戦 Gブロック
2015/07/27岡崎洋 七段1,536銀河戦 予選
2014/08/07飯島栄治 八段1,710銀河戦 予選
2013/11/07伊藤博文 七段1,371銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/07/31宮田敦史 七段1,675銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20松尾歩 八段1,756NHK杯 予選
2023/02/21藤井猛 九段1,709NHK杯 予選
2022/02/16戸辺誠 七段1,664NHK杯 予選
2021/02/16日浦市郎 八段1,539NHK杯 予選
2021/02/16伊藤真吾 六段1,628NHK杯 予選
2020/02/20真田圭一 八段1,575NHK杯 予選
2020/02/20塚田泰明 九段1,575NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19高橋道雄 九段1,551NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19村山慈明 八段1,749NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19井出隼平 五段1,551NHK杯 予選
2018/02/22田村康介 七段1,563NHK杯 予選
2017/02/15川上猛 七段1,516NHK杯 予選
2016/02/18渡辺大夢 六段1,629NHK杯 予選
2016/02/18北島忠雄 七段1,565NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18佐藤秀司 八段1,589NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18島朗 九段1,567NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21阿部健治郎 七段1,693NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21佐藤紳哉 七段1,659NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21瀬川晶司 六段1,630NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21千葉幸生 七段1,643NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2014/02/26高見泰地 七段1,651新人王戦
2013/04/09渡辺正和 六段1,614新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/23斎藤明日斗 五段1,541YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/07/23門倉啓太 五段1,561YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/06/26長岡裕也 六段1,463YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/07黒沢怜生 六段1,720YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/23井出隼平 五段1,558YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/15黒沢怜生 六段1,676YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/17長谷部浩平 五段1,623加古川青流戦
2018/06/20甲斐日向1,589加古川青流戦
2017/06/02井出隼平 五段1,536加古川青流戦
2016/05/26関矢寛之アマ1,582加古川青流戦
2015/05/20知花賢アマ1,580加古川青流戦
2014/05/27増田康宏 八段1,571加古川青流戦
2013/05/28甲斐智美 1,243加古川青流戦

上村亘五段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)