shogidata.info

井出隼平五段 : 成績詳細

井出隼平五段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
03/27佐藤秀司 八段1,607竜王戦6組
03/21木村一基 九段1,744王将戦 一次予選
03/12齊藤裕也 四段1,579順位戦C級2組
03/07室岡克彦 八段1,260棋王戦 予選
02/26松尾歩 八段1,749王将戦 一次予選
02/15高野智史 六段1,742順位戦C級2組
01/26大平武洋 六段1,426竜王戦6組
01/11谷合廣紀 四段1,612順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25小山直希 四段1,517王座戦 一次予選
12/20塚田泰明 九段1,449竜王戦6組
12/15森内俊之 九段1,755王位戦 予選
12/07平藤眞吾 七段1,456順位戦C級2組
11/24阿部健治郎 七段1,564王位戦 予選
11/16上村亘 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
11/02渡辺大夢 六段1,613王座戦 一次予選
10/31村中秀史 七段1,617棋聖戦 一次予選
10/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
10/20戸辺誠 七段1,726王位戦 予選
10/03阿部光瑠 七段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
09/28八代弥 七段1,845順位戦C級2組
09/20斎藤明日斗 五段1,827叡王戦 予選
09/20長谷部浩平 五段1,673叡王戦 予選
09/15佐藤康光 九段1,739王位戦 予選
08/31牧野光則 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
08/16岡部怜央 四段1,605竜王戦6組 昇決
08/04郷田真隆 九段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20室岡克彦 八段1,276竜王戦6組 昇決
07/14小山怜央 四段1,494王位戦 予選
07/06伊藤真吾 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
06/22田村康介 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
06/14谷合廣紀 四段1,592竜王戦6組 昇決
05/31八代弥 七段1,820王将戦 一次予選
05/23泉正樹 八段1,315竜王戦6組 昇決
05/15黒沢怜生 六段1,721棋聖戦 一次予選
05/15窪田義行 七段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
05/01藤井猛 九段1,709王将戦 一次予選
04/07三浦弘行 九段1,772王将戦 一次予選
03/14小林裕士 八段1,527順位戦C級2組
03/01中村修 九段1,611王将戦 一次予選
02/21高橋道雄 九段1,537NHK杯 予選
02/13本田奎 六段1,833王座戦 一次予選
02/09伊藤真吾 六段1,594王将戦 一次予選
02/02堀口一史座 八段1,295順位戦C級2組
01/26佐藤慎一 五段1,475王座戦 一次予選
01/19片上大輔 七段1,674棋王戦 予選
01/12西川和宏 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22神谷広志 八段1,358竜王戦6組
12/08長谷部浩平 五段1,673順位戦C級2組
11/30西尾明 七段1,636王座戦 一次予選
11/15石川陽生 七段1,512王座戦 一次予選
11/10青野照市 九段1,364順位戦C級2組
10/20星野良生 五段1,575順位戦C級2組
09/21佐々木慎 七段1,715銀河戦 予選
09/13小山怜央 四段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01古賀悠聖 六段1,679順位戦C級2組
08/26松尾歩 八段1,745朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18遠山雄亮 六段1,632順位戦C級2組
08/05上村亘 五段1,505王位戦 予選
07/26佐藤慎一 五段1,465朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26佐藤和俊 七段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22服部慎一郎 六段1,844竜王戦6組 昇決
07/14井田明宏 四段1,591順位戦C級2組
06/30田中悠一 六段1,564叡王戦 予選
06/16長沼洋 八段1,486順位戦C級2組
06/07大平武洋 六段1,453竜王戦6組 昇決
05/17島朗 九段1,452竜王戦6組 昇決
05/12中座真 八段1,428棋聖戦 一次予選
05/12高野智史 六段1,732棋聖戦 一次予選
04/26田中悠一 六段1,578竜王戦6組 昇決
03/10富岡英作 九段1,434順位戦C級2組
02/24杉本和陽 五段1,712棋王戦 予選
02/17石川陽生 七段1,480NHK杯 予選
02/10高野智史 六段1,729順位戦C級2組
02/01黒沢怜生 六段1,702王将戦 一次予選
01/26近藤正和 七段1,459竜王戦6組
01/19三浦弘行 九段1,788棋聖戦 二次予選
01/13田中悠一 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22杉本和陽 五段1,694王座戦 一次予選
12/16安用寺孝功 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
12/09岡崎洋 七段1,504竜王戦6組
12/02本田奎 六段1,748叡王戦 予選
11/11近藤正和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
11/04高崎一生 七段1,722棋聖戦 二次試験
10/21冨田誠也 五段1,597順位戦C級2組
10/08田中悠一 六段1,564王座戦 一次予選
09/16梶浦宏孝 七段1,731順位戦C級2組
09/08宮田敦史 七段1,593王座戦 一次予選
08/31上村亘 五段1,567叡王戦 予選
08/31佐藤慎一 五段1,498叡王戦 予選
08/26西尾明 七段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26田中寅彦 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16梶浦宏孝 七段1,759棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16青嶋未来 六段1,742棋聖戦 一次予選
08/11鈴木大介 九段1,629銀河戦 予選
08/02勝又清和 七段1,522竜王戦6組 昇決
07/14石田直裕 五段1,592王将戦 二次予選
07/08杉本和陽 五段1,657順位戦C級2組
06/23伊藤真吾 六段1,649王位戦 予選
06/17服部慎一郎 六段1,673順位戦C級2組
06/09野月浩貴 八段1,687王将戦 一次予選
06/03木下浩一 七段1,382棋聖戦 一次予選
06/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,642棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20西田拓也 五段1,684順位戦C級2組
05/15澤田真吾 七段1,808叡王戦 本戦
04/27藤井猛 九段1,685王将戦 一次予選
04/06石川優太 五段1,626叡王戦 予選
03/25野月浩貴 八段1,691棋王戦 予選
03/18行方尚史 九段1,752王将戦 一次予選
03/10長谷部浩平 五段1,678叡王戦 予選
03/10杉本和陽 五段1,664叡王戦 予選
03/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,643順位戦C級2組
02/25高崎一生 七段1,702棋王戦 予選
02/19村中秀史 七段1,662NHK杯 予選
02/19松本佳介 七段1,476NHK杯 予選
02/19小倉久史 八段1,408NHK杯 予選
02/12宮本広志 五段1,540竜王戦6組
01/28村中秀史 七段1,662順位戦C級2組
01/20山本博志 五段1,641叡王戦 予選
01/07星野良生 五段1,618順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23上村亘 五段1,587王将戦 一次予選
12/15松本佳介 七段1,450竜王戦6組
12/10大平武洋 六段1,442順位戦C級2組
11/26堀口一史座 八段1,363竜王戦6組
11/12中村亮介 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
10/26及川拓馬 七段1,745王座戦 一次予選
10/08瀬川晶司 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
10/02塚田泰明 九段1,550王座戦 一次予選
09/10谷合廣紀 四段1,522順位戦C級2組
09/01宮田敦史 七段1,648銀河戦 予選
08/17長岡裕也 六段1,478王位戦 予選
08/13伊藤真吾 六段1,574順位戦C級2組
07/20阿部健治郎 七段1,692朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16牧野光則 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
07/07桐山清澄 九段1,321竜王戦5組 残決
06/18大橋貴洸 七段1,769順位戦C級2組
05/31先崎学 九段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26飯島栄治 八段1,683棋王戦 予選
05/01佐々木慎 七段1,705棋王戦 予選
03/25藤森哲也 五段1,558竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05南芳一 九段1,499順位戦C級2組
02/21日浦市郎 八段1,513棋王戦 予選
02/17川上猛 七段1,616NHK杯 予選
02/17木下浩一 七段1,340NHK杯 予選
02/14近藤誠也 七段1,820棋聖戦 二次予選
02/06黒田尭之 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
01/31佐藤和俊 七段1,737王将戦 一次予選
01/28黒沢怜生 六段1,698棋聖戦 一次予選
01/16中座真 八段1,420順位戦C級2組
01/10増田康宏 八段1,768棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23渡辺正和 六段1,528竜王戦5組
12/20森内俊之 九段1,680棋王戦 予選
12/12長谷部浩平 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
11/29深浦康市 九段1,803朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21髙野秀行 六段1,575王位戦 予選
11/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
11/11高野智史 六段1,745竜王戦6組
10/31金井恒太 六段1,613王位戦 予選
10/23藤井猛 九段1,762朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/17渡辺大夢 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
09/26上野裕和 六段1,455王座戦 一次予選
09/12出口若武 六段1,528順位戦C級2組
09/10服部慎一郎 六段1,506加古川青流戦
09/10今泉健司 五段1,664加古川青流戦
09/04瀬川晶司 六段1,597王位戦 予選
08/30伊藤匠 七段1,500加古川青流戦
08/22今泉健司 五段1,662順位戦C級2組
08/18門倉啓太 五段1,569YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
08/18黒沢怜生 六段1,712YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
07/29中座真 八段1,467銀河戦 予選
07/29青嶋未来 六段1,699銀河戦 予選
07/24先崎学 九段1,545朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24日浦市郎 八段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19出口若武 六段1,496YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/11山本博志 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
07/05本田奎 六段1,628叡王戦 予選
07/01谷合廣紀 四段1,504加古川青流戦
06/27石田直裕 五段1,652YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/27渡辺正和 六段1,525YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/13長沼洋 八段1,417順位戦C級2組
05/29青嶋未来 六段1,702棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29中座真 八段1,490棋聖戦 一次予選
05/24青嶋未来 六段1,697王将戦 一次予選
05/07牧野光則 六段1,635竜王戦6組
04/12丸山忠久 九段1,775棋王戦 予選
04/05丸山忠久 九段1,787王将戦 一次予選
03/15藤原直哉 七段1,489竜王戦6組
03/07脇謙二 九段1,432順位戦C級2組
03/01渡辺正和 六段1,526棋王戦 予選
02/19森下卓 九段1,624NHK杯 予選
02/19上村亘 五段1,591NHK杯 予選
02/15岡崎洋 七段1,479竜王戦6組
02/08瀬川晶司 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
02/01小倉久史 八段1,416王将戦 一次予選
01/18長岡裕也 六段1,491竜王戦6組
01/10高野智史 六段1,674順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20佐々木大地 七段1,737順位戦C級2組
12/11髙野秀行 六段1,500竜王戦6組
11/22大橋貴洸 七段1,740順位戦C級2組
11/08西田拓也 五段1,670順位戦C級2組
10/22高野智史 六段1,656王座戦 一次予選
10/15金沢孝史 五段1,448王座戦 一次予選
10/09石田直裕 五段1,616朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/04長谷部浩平 五段1,509王位戦 予選
09/28竹内雄悟 五段1,648叡王戦 予選
09/28西田拓也 五段1,663叡王戦 予選
09/20矢倉規広 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
09/07大橋貴洸 七段1,737加古川青流戦
08/30中村亮介 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
08/14高野智史 六段1,645加古川青流戦
08/11高野智史 六段1,655叡王戦 予選
08/11福間香奈 女流五冠1,281叡王戦 予選
07/29横山大樹アマ1,447朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23荒田敏史アマ1,566加古川青流戦
07/19島本亮 五段1,496順位戦C級2組
07/04土佐浩司 八段1,355銀河戦 予選
06/26佐々木大地 七段1,705YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/22大平武洋 六段1,514順位戦C級2組
06/01勝又清和 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27近藤誠也 七段1,759NHK杯
05/21青野照市 九段1,469竜王戦6組 昇決
05/10出口若武 六段1,590新人王戦
03/15岡崎洋 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
02/23金井恒太 六段1,626NHK杯 予選
02/23遠山雄亮 六段1,665NHK杯 予選
02/23戸辺誠 七段1,693NHK杯 予選
02/09遠山雄亮 六段1,660順位戦C級2組
01/31伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,221新人王戦
01/22田中悠一 六段1,524王将戦 一次予選
01/19都成竜馬 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
01/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,601棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28加藤桃子 女流四段1,216竜王戦6組
12/19村中秀史 七段1,607銀河戦 Gブロック
12/14田中悠一 六段1,527順位戦C級2組
12/01三枚堂達也 七段1,787棋聖戦 一次予選
12/01高見泰地 七段1,744棋聖戦 一次予選
11/28大橋貴洸 七段1,646銀河戦 Gブロック
11/20石田直裕 五段1,643王位戦 予選
11/06高橋道雄 九段1,575王位戦 予選
11/02神谷広志 八段1,425順位戦C級2組
10/27高見泰地 七段1,741王座戦 一次予選
10/22西田拓也 五段1,574加古川青流戦 第2局
10/22西田拓也 五段1,583加古川青流戦 第3局
10/21西田拓也 五段1,582加古川青流戦 第1局
10/12石田直裕 五段1,610順位戦C級2組
09/26髙野秀行 六段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21渡辺明 九段1,882王位戦 予選
09/07阿部光瑠 七段1,713順位戦C級2組
09/02長谷部浩平 五段1,586加古川青流戦
09/02藤井聡太 竜王名人1,743加古川青流戦
08/10渡辺大夢 六段1,714順位戦C級2組
07/31高田尚平 七段1,431王位戦 予選
07/27中村修 九段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18甲斐日向1,611加古川青流戦
07/10野月浩貴 八段1,654銀河戦 予選
07/06南芳一 九段1,445順位戦C級2組
06/29青野照市 九段1,489竜王戦6組 昇決
06/23高見泰地 七段1,703YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/23上村亘 五段1,520YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17鈴木純一アマ1,485朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15増田康宏 八段1,753順位戦C級2組
06/10都成竜馬 七段1,611叡王戦 予選
06/09佐藤秀司 八段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
06/09伊藤真吾 六段1,631棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02上村亘 五段1,532加古川青流戦
05/23黒沢怜生 六段1,685棋王戦 予選
05/08阿部光瑠 七段1,711棋王戦 予選
03/23中村太地 八段1,817棋王戦 予選
03/15黒沢怜生 六段1,691新人王戦
03/02土佐浩司 八段1,382順位戦C級2組
02/23塚田泰明 九段1,614NHK杯 予選
02/16岡崎洋 七段1,478竜王戦6組
02/09村中秀史 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
01/24勝又清和 七段1,539王将戦 一次予選
01/19伊藤真吾 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
01/13門倉啓太 五段1,571竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28塚田泰明 九段1,641棋王戦 予選
12/20高野智史 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
11/17西尾明 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
11/02浦野真彦 八段1,425順位戦C級2組
10/30石川優太 五段1,593加古川青流戦 第3局
10/30石川優太 五段1,586加古川青流戦 第2局
10/29石川優太 五段1,595加古川青流戦 第1局
10/07高野智史 六段1,577王座戦 一次予選
09/29梶浦宏孝 七段1,594順位戦C級2組
09/19佐藤天彦 九段1,979王位戦 予選
09/14木下浩一 七段1,362王座戦 一次予選
09/01上村亘 五段1,529順位戦C級2組
08/23三枚堂達也 七段1,688加古川青流戦
08/23渡辺大夢 六段1,646加古川青流戦
08/19木下浩一 七段1,367王位戦 予選
08/09川上猛 七段1,549棋聖戦 一次予選
08/04遠藤正樹アマ1,495加古川青流戦
07/13高田尚平 七段1,430銀河戦 予選
07/13片上大輔 七段1,636銀河戦 予選
07/07佐藤紳哉 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
06/30近藤誠也 七段1,606叡王戦 予選
06/18多々納守アマ1,471朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/08石田直裕 五段1,598YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/02竹内雄悟 五段1,576順位戦C級2組
05/25香川愛生 女流四段1,224加古川青流戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/27佐藤秀司 八段1,607竜王戦6組
2024/01/26大平武洋 六段1,426竜王戦6組
2023/12/20塚田泰明 九段1,449竜王戦6組
2023/08/16岡部怜央 四段1,605竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/07/20室岡克彦 八段1,276竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/06/14谷合廣紀 四段1,592竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/05/23泉正樹 八段1,315竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/12/22神谷広志 八段1,358竜王戦6組
2022/07/22服部慎一郎 六段1,844竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/06/07大平武洋 六段1,453竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/05/17島朗 九段1,452竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/04/26田中悠一 六段1,578竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/01/26近藤正和 七段1,459竜王戦6組
2021/12/09岡崎洋 七段1,504竜王戦6組
2021/08/02勝又清和 七段1,522竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/02/12宮本広志 五段1,540竜王戦6組
2020/12/15松本佳介 七段1,450竜王戦6組
2020/11/26堀口一史座 八段1,363竜王戦6組
2020/07/07桐山清澄 九段1,321竜王戦5組 残決
2020/03/25藤森哲也 五段1,558竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/12/23渡辺正和 六段1,528竜王戦5組
2019/11/11高野智史 六段1,745竜王戦6組
2019/05/07牧野光則 六段1,635竜王戦6組
2019/03/15藤原直哉 七段1,489竜王戦6組
2019/02/15岡崎洋 七段1,479竜王戦6組
2019/01/18長岡裕也 六段1,491竜王戦6組
2018/12/11髙野秀行 六段1,500竜王戦6組
2018/05/21青野照市 九段1,469竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/12/28加藤桃子 女流四段1,216竜王戦6組
2017/06/29青野照市 九段1,489竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/02/16岡崎洋 七段1,478竜王戦6組
2017/01/13門倉啓太 五段1,571竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/12齊藤裕也 四段1,579順位戦C級2組
2024/02/15高野智史 六段1,742順位戦C級2組
2024/01/11谷合廣紀 四段1,612順位戦C級2組
2023/12/07平藤眞吾 七段1,456順位戦C級2組
2023/11/16上村亘 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
2023/10/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
2023/09/28八代弥 七段1,845順位戦C級2組
2023/08/31牧野光則 六段1,613順位戦C級2組
2023/07/06伊藤真吾 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
2023/06/22田村康介 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
2023/03/14小林裕士 八段1,527順位戦C級2組
2023/02/02堀口一史座 八段1,295順位戦C級2組
2023/01/12西川和宏 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
2022/12/08長谷部浩平 五段1,673順位戦C級2組
2022/11/10青野照市 九段1,364順位戦C級2組
2022/10/20星野良生 五段1,575順位戦C級2組
2022/09/01古賀悠聖 六段1,679順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18遠山雄亮 六段1,632順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14井田明宏 四段1,591順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16長沼洋 八段1,486順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10富岡英作 九段1,434順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10高野智史 六段1,729順位戦C級2組
2022/01/13田中悠一 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
2021/12/16安用寺孝功 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
2021/11/11近藤正和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
2021/10/21冨田誠也 五段1,597順位戦C級2組
2021/09/16梶浦宏孝 七段1,731順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08杉本和陽 五段1,657順位戦C級2組
2021/06/17服部慎一郎 六段1,673順位戦C級2組
2021/05/20西田拓也 五段1,684順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,643順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28村中秀史 七段1,662順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07星野良生 五段1,618順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10大平武洋 六段1,442順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12中村亮介 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08瀬川晶司 六段1,566順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10谷合廣紀 四段1,522順位戦C級2組
2020/08/13伊藤真吾 六段1,574順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16牧野光則 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
2020/06/18大橋貴洸 七段1,769順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05南芳一 九段1,499順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06黒田尭之 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16中座真 八段1,420順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12長谷部浩平 五段1,623順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17渡辺大夢 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12出口若武 六段1,528順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22今泉健司 五段1,662順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11山本博志 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13長沼洋 八段1,417順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07脇謙二 九段1,432順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08瀬川晶司 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10高野智史 六段1,674順位戦C級2組
2018/12/20佐々木大地 七段1,737順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22大橋貴洸 七段1,740順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08西田拓也 五段1,670順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20矢倉規広 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30中村亮介 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19島本亮 五段1,496順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22大平武洋 六段1,514順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15岡崎洋 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09遠山雄亮 六段1,660順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19都成竜馬 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14田中悠一 六段1,527順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02神谷広志 八段1,425順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12石田直裕 五段1,610順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07阿部光瑠 七段1,713順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10渡辺大夢 六段1,714順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06南芳一 九段1,445順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15増田康宏 八段1,753順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02土佐浩司 八段1,382順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09村中秀史 七段1,568順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19伊藤真吾 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20高野智史 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17西尾明 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02浦野真彦 八段1,425順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29梶浦宏孝 七段1,594順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01上村亘 五段1,529順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07佐藤紳哉 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02竹内雄悟 五段1,576順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/15森内俊之 九段1,755王位戦 予選
2023/11/24阿部健治郎 七段1,564王位戦 予選
2023/10/20戸辺誠 七段1,726王位戦 予選
2023/09/15佐藤康光 九段1,739王位戦 予選
2023/07/14小山怜央 四段1,494王位戦 予選
2022/08/05上村亘 五段1,505王位戦 予選
2021/06/23伊藤真吾 六段1,649王位戦 予選
2020/08/17長岡裕也 六段1,478王位戦 予選
2019/11/21髙野秀行 六段1,575王位戦 予選
2019/10/31金井恒太 六段1,613王位戦 予選
2019/09/04瀬川晶司 六段1,597王位戦 予選
2018/10/04長谷部浩平 五段1,509王位戦 予選
2017/11/20石田直裕 五段1,643王位戦 予選
2017/11/06高橋道雄 九段1,575王位戦 予選
2017/09/21渡辺明 九段1,882王位戦 予選
2017/07/31高田尚平 七段1,431王位戦 予選
2016/09/19佐藤天彦 九段1,979王位戦 予選
2016/08/19木下浩一 七段1,367王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/25小山直希 四段1,517王座戦 一次予選
2023/11/02渡辺大夢 六段1,613王座戦 一次予選
2023/02/13本田奎 六段1,833王座戦 一次予選
2023/01/26佐藤慎一 五段1,475王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/30西尾明 七段1,636王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/15石川陽生 七段1,512王座戦 一次予選
2021/12/22杉本和陽 五段1,694王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/08田中悠一 六段1,564王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/08宮田敦史 七段1,593王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/26及川拓馬 七段1,745王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/02塚田泰明 九段1,550王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/26上野裕和 六段1,455王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/22高野智史 六段1,656王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/15金沢孝史 五段1,448王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/27高見泰地 七段1,741王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/07高野智史 六段1,577王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/14木下浩一 七段1,362王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/07室岡克彦 八段1,260棋王戦 予選
2023/01/19片上大輔 七段1,674棋王戦 予選
2022/02/24杉本和陽 五段1,712棋王戦 予選
2021/03/25野月浩貴 八段1,691棋王戦 予選
2021/02/25高崎一生 七段1,702棋王戦 予選
2020/05/26飯島栄治 八段1,683棋王戦 予選
2020/05/01佐々木慎 七段1,705棋王戦 予選
2020/02/21日浦市郎 八段1,513棋王戦 予選
2019/12/20森内俊之 九段1,680棋王戦 予選
2019/04/12丸山忠久 九段1,775棋王戦 予選
2019/03/01渡辺正和 六段1,526棋王戦 予選
2018/01/10梶浦宏孝 七段1,601棋王戦 予選
2017/05/23黒沢怜生 六段1,685棋王戦 予選
2017/05/08阿部光瑠 七段1,711棋王戦 予選
2017/03/23中村太地 八段1,817棋王戦 予選
2016/12/28塚田泰明 九段1,641棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/20斎藤明日斗 五段1,827叡王戦 予選
2023/09/20長谷部浩平 五段1,673叡王戦 予選
2022/06/30田中悠一 六段1,564叡王戦 予選
2021/12/02本田奎 六段1,748叡王戦 予選
2021/08/31上村亘 五段1,567叡王戦 予選
2021/08/31佐藤慎一 五段1,498叡王戦 予選
2021/05/15澤田真吾 七段1,808叡王戦 本戦
2021/04/06石川優太 五段1,626叡王戦 予選
2021/03/10長谷部浩平 五段1,678叡王戦 予選
2021/03/10杉本和陽 五段1,664叡王戦 予選
2021/01/20山本博志 五段1,641叡王戦 予選
2019/07/05本田奎 六段1,628叡王戦 予選
2018/09/28竹内雄悟 五段1,648叡王戦 予選
2018/09/28西田拓也 五段1,663叡王戦 予選
2018/08/11高野智史 六段1,655叡王戦 予選
2018/08/11福間香奈 女流五冠1,281叡王戦 予選
2017/06/10都成竜馬 七段1,611叡王戦 予選
2016/06/30近藤誠也 七段1,606叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/21木村一基 九段1,744王将戦 一次予選
2024/02/26松尾歩 八段1,749王将戦 一次予選
2023/05/31八代弥 七段1,820王将戦 一次予選
2023/05/01藤井猛 九段1,709王将戦 一次予選
2023/04/07三浦弘行 九段1,772王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/01中村修 九段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/09伊藤真吾 六段1,594王将戦 一次予選
2022/02/01黒沢怜生 六段1,702王将戦 一次予選
2021/07/14石田直裕 五段1,592王将戦 二次予選
2021/06/09野月浩貴 八段1,687王将戦 一次予選
2021/04/27藤井猛 九段1,685王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/18行方尚史 九段1,752王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/23上村亘 五段1,587王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/31佐藤和俊 七段1,737王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/24青嶋未来 六段1,697王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/05丸山忠久 九段1,787王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/01小倉久史 八段1,416王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/22田中悠一 六段1,524王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/24勝又清和 七段1,539王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/31村中秀史 七段1,617棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/10/03阿部光瑠 七段1,640棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/15黒沢怜生 六段1,721棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/15窪田義行 七段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/12高野智史 六段1,732棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/12中座真 八段1,428棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/01/19三浦弘行 九段1,788棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/11/04高崎一生 七段1,722棋聖戦 二次試験
2021/08/16梶浦宏孝 七段1,759棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/08/16青嶋未来 六段1,742棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,642棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/03木下浩一 七段1,382棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/31先崎学 九段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/02/14近藤誠也 七段1,820棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/01/28黒沢怜生 六段1,698棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/01/10増田康宏 八段1,768棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/29青嶋未来 六段1,702棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/29中座真 八段1,490棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/01勝又清和 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/12/01三枚堂達也 七段1,787棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/12/01高見泰地 七段1,744棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09佐藤秀司 八段1,569棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09伊藤真吾 六段1,631棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/09川上猛 七段1,549棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/04郷田真隆 九段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/13小山怜央 四段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/26松尾歩 八段1,745朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/26佐藤和俊 七段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/26佐藤慎一 五段1,465朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/26西尾明 七段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/26田中寅彦 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/20阿部健治郎 七段1,692朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/11/29深浦康市 九段1,803朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/10/23藤井猛 九段1,762朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/07/24日浦市郎 八段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/24先崎学 九段1,545朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/09石田直裕 五段1,616朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/29横山大樹アマ1,447朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26髙野秀行 六段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/27中村修 九段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/17鈴木純一アマ1,485朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18多々納守アマ1,471朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/09/21佐々木慎 七段1,715銀河戦 予選
2021/08/11鈴木大介 九段1,629銀河戦 予選
2020/09/01宮田敦史 七段1,648銀河戦 予選
2019/07/29中座真 八段1,467銀河戦 予選
2019/07/29青嶋未来 六段1,699銀河戦 予選
2018/07/04土佐浩司 八段1,355銀河戦 予選
2017/12/19村中秀史 七段1,607銀河戦 Gブロック
2017/11/28大橋貴洸 七段1,646銀河戦 Gブロック
2017/07/10野月浩貴 八段1,654銀河戦 予選
2016/07/13片上大輔 七段1,636銀河戦 予選
2016/07/13高田尚平 七段1,430銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/21高橋道雄 九段1,537NHK杯 予選
2022/02/17石川陽生 七段1,480NHK杯 予選
2021/02/19松本佳介 七段1,476NHK杯 予選
2021/02/19小倉久史 八段1,408NHK杯 予選
2021/02/19村中秀史 七段1,662NHK杯 予選
2020/02/17木下浩一 七段1,340NHK杯 予選
2020/02/17川上猛 七段1,616NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19森下卓 九段1,624NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19上村亘 五段1,591NHK杯 予選
2018/05/27近藤誠也 七段1,759NHK杯
2018/02/23遠山雄亮 六段1,665NHK杯 予選
2018/02/23戸辺誠 七段1,693NHK杯 予選
2018/02/23金井恒太 六段1,626NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23塚田泰明 九段1,614NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/05/10出口若武 六段1,590新人王戦
2018/01/31伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,221新人王戦
2017/03/15黒沢怜生 六段1,691新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/18黒沢怜生 六段1,712YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
2019/08/18門倉啓太 五段1,569YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
2019/07/19出口若武 六段1,496YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/06/27渡辺正和 六段1,525YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/06/27石田直裕 五段1,652YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/26佐々木大地 七段1,705YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/23上村亘 五段1,520YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/23高見泰地 七段1,703YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/08石田直裕 五段1,598YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/10今泉健司 五段1,664加古川青流戦
2019/09/10服部慎一郎 六段1,506加古川青流戦
2019/08/30伊藤匠 七段1,500加古川青流戦
2019/07/01谷合廣紀 四段1,504加古川青流戦
2018/09/07大橋貴洸 七段1,737加古川青流戦
2018/08/14高野智史 六段1,645加古川青流戦
2018/07/23荒田敏史アマ1,566加古川青流戦
2017/10/22西田拓也 五段1,574加古川青流戦 第2局
2017/10/22西田拓也 五段1,583加古川青流戦 第3局
2017/10/21西田拓也 五段1,582加古川青流戦 第1局
2017/09/02藤井聡太 竜王名人1,743加古川青流戦
2017/09/02長谷部浩平 五段1,586加古川青流戦
2017/07/18甲斐日向1,611加古川青流戦
2017/06/02上村亘 五段1,532加古川青流戦
2016/10/30石川優太 五段1,586加古川青流戦 第2局
2016/10/30石川優太 五段1,593加古川青流戦 第3局
2016/10/29石川優太 五段1,595加古川青流戦 第1局
2016/08/23三枚堂達也 七段1,688加古川青流戦
2016/08/23渡辺大夢 六段1,646加古川青流戦
2016/08/04遠藤正樹アマ1,495加古川青流戦
2016/05/25香川愛生 女流四段1,224加古川青流戦

井出隼平五段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)