shogidata.info

脇謙二八段 : 成績詳細

脇謙二八段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
01/22里見香奈 女流四冠1,383棋王戦 予選
01/10船江恒平 六段1,654王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26豊川孝弘 七段1,442竜王戦6組
10/05真田圭一 八段1,501叡王戦 予選
09/19西川和宏 六段1,586王座戦 一次予選
09/13宮本広志 五段1,541王位戦 予選
08/21浦野真彦 八段1,376王座戦 一次予選
08/13桐山清澄 九段1,302王位戦 予選
08/09松尾歩 八段1,697叡王戦 予選
07/03神崎健二 八段1,362朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/16宮本広志 五段1,548竜王戦6組 昇決
05/10古森悠太 五段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24島本亮 五段1,409竜王戦6組 昇決
03/07井出隼平 四段1,503順位戦C級2組
02/14北浜健介 八段1,634王将戦 一次予選
02/08杉本和陽 四段1,607順位戦C級2組
02/01豊川孝弘 七段1,469棋王戦 予選
01/23星野良生 四段1,452竜王戦6組
01/17星野良生 四段1,445順位戦C級2組
01/11星野良生 四段1,455王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20浦野真彦 八段1,373竜王戦6組
12/13中座真 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
11/29大平武洋 六段1,417銀河戦 Bブロック
11/29大平武洋 六段1,427順位戦C級2組
11/08牧野光則 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
11/01神谷広志 八段1,358銀河戦 Bブロック
10/10神崎健二 八段1,369王座戦 一次予選
10/04里見香奈 女流四冠1,275銀河戦 Bブロック
09/27橋本崇載 八段1,684叡王戦 予選
09/20西川和宏 六段1,530順位戦C級2組
09/11池永天志 四段1,481王位戦 予選
08/30八代弥 七段1,702順位戦C級2組
08/14畠山鎮 八段1,567朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26遠山雄亮 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
07/13富岡英作 八段1,402叡王戦 予選
06/26西田拓也 四段1,609棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22斎藤明日斗 四段1,558順位戦C級2組
06/05上野裕和 六段1,353竜王戦6組 昇決
04/26平藤眞吾 七段1,429竜王戦6組 昇決
03/22大石直嗣 七段1,613棋王戦 予選
03/15竹内雄悟 五段1,520順位戦C級2組
02/09桐山清澄 九段1,404順位戦C級2組
01/30西川慶二 八段1,253棋王戦 予選
01/18田中悠一 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
01/10伊藤博文 七段1,326王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25都成竜馬 六段1,633竜王戦6組
12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
12/05矢倉規広 七段1,467王座戦 一次予選
11/22増田裕司 六段1,466王座戦 一次予選
11/02藤井聡太 七段1,771順位戦C級2組
10/27星野良生 四段1,468竜王戦6組 昇決
10/11藤原直哉 七段1,465竜王戦6組 昇決
10/05及川拓馬 六段1,580順位戦C級2組
09/29竹内雄悟 五段1,521王座戦 一次予選
09/21都成竜馬 六段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
09/15千田翔太 七段1,770王位戦
09/07高見泰地 七段1,675順位戦C級2組
08/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,871叡王戦 予選
08/15増田裕司 六段1,487王位戦 予選
08/07中村亮介 六段1,464朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01中田功 八段1,472順位戦C級2組
07/13上村亘 五段1,445順位戦C級2組
06/23牧野光則 五段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08矢倉規広 七段1,478順位戦C級2組
03/23金井恒太 六段1,496竜王戦6組
03/02西尾明 七段1,607順位戦C級2組
02/21村田顕弘 六段1,577NHK杯 予選
02/14西川慶二 八段1,224王将戦 一次予選
02/09八代弥 七段1,675順位戦C級2組
02/02長森優作アマ1,436竜王戦6組
01/24竹内雄悟 五段1,534棋王戦 予選
01/19森信雄 七段1,231竜王戦6組
01/12遠山雄亮 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15村田智弘 七段1,493順位戦C級2組
11/24小林健二 九段1,396順位戦C級2組
11/01藤原直哉 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
10/07都成竜馬 六段1,536王座戦 一次予選
09/30竹内雄悟 五段1,496王位戦 予選
09/23近藤誠也 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
08/25中座真 七段1,555順位戦C級2組
08/19中川大輔 八段1,507叡王戦 予選
08/19稲葉陽 八段1,800叡王戦 予選
08/05阪口悟 六段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/07神崎健二 八段1,389順位戦C級2組
07/01阪口悟 六段1,494棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01矢倉規広 七段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
06/23北浜健介 八段1,611叡王戦 予選
06/02三枚堂達也 七段1,601順位戦C級2組
05/17菅井竜也 八段1,780王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/28島本亮 五段1,531竜王戦6組 昇決
04/22山崎隆之 八段1,735王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/29森内俊之 九段1,738王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/17木村一基 王位1,722王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/08藤原直哉 七段1,442王将戦 一次予選
03/03田中悠一 五段1,459順位戦C級2組
02/19村田智弘 七段1,491NHK杯 予選
02/12瀬川晶司 六段1,573王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/04加藤一二三 九段1,252順位戦C級2組
01/20小林裕士 七段1,553棋王戦 予選
01/15佐藤和俊 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
01/09城間春樹アマ1,480竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25牧野光則 五段1,586王位戦 予選
12/17桐山清澄 九段1,319順位戦C級2組
11/26斎藤慎太郎 八段1,726王位戦 予選
11/19小倉久史 七段1,415順位戦C級2組
10/30牧野光則 五段1,572順位戦C級2組
10/20平藤眞吾 七段1,488王位戦 予選
10/01星野良生 四段1,495王座戦 一次予選
09/10森雞二 九段1,351順位戦C級2組
08/25福崎文吾 九段1,420王位戦 予選
08/07船江恒平 六段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02木村一基 王位1,736NHK杯
07/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
07/10中村亮介 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
07/02神谷広志 八段1,397叡王戦 予選
06/18土佐浩司 八段1,395順位戦C級2組
06/11千田翔太 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
03/31浦野真彦 八段1,410竜王戦6組 昇決
03/20北浜健介 八段1,648棋王戦 予選
03/10船江恒平 六段1,598順位戦C級1組
02/24藤原直哉 七段1,452竜王戦6組
02/20南芳一 九段1,443NHK杯 予選
02/20神崎健二 八段1,431NHK杯 予選
02/20畠山成幸 八段1,479NHK杯 予選
02/17矢倉規広 七段1,523王将戦 一次予選
02/03浦野真彦 八段1,414順位戦C級1組
01/27西尾明 七段1,636銀河戦 Aブロック
01/14甲斐智美 女流五段1,173竜王戦6組
01/06大石直嗣 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26内藤國雄 九段1,260棋王戦 予選
12/16富岡英作 八段1,428順位戦C級1組
11/25田中寅彦 九段1,352順位戦C級1組
11/06菅井竜也 八段1,754王位戦 予選
10/28金井恒太 六段1,590順位戦C級1組
10/16浦野真彦 八段1,409王位戦 予選
09/24竹内雄悟 五段1,517王座戦 一次予選
09/16小林裕士 七段1,601順位戦C級1組
09/02畠山鎮 八段1,602朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26日浦市郎 八段1,455順位戦C級1組
07/18西川慶二 八段1,313朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08大平武洋 六段1,485順位戦C級1組
06/25竹内雄悟 五段1,505棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10長沼洋 七段1,519順位戦C級1組
04/01藤原直哉 七段1,479竜王戦6組 昇決
03/25小林裕士 七段1,619棋王戦 予選
03/18竹内雄悟 五段1,470王将戦 一次予選
03/04福崎文吾 九段1,477順位戦C級1組
02/20増田裕司 六段1,427NHK杯 予選
02/04塚田泰明 九段1,464順位戦C級1組
01/24藤原直哉 七段1,512棋王戦 予選
01/08佐々木慎 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24牧野光則 五段1,534竜王戦6組
12/17北島忠雄 七段1,448順位戦C級1組
11/26富岡英作 八段1,440順位戦C級1組
11/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,770王座戦 一次予選
10/29土佐浩司 八段1,343順位戦C級1組
10/22千田翔太 七段1,616王位戦 予選
10/01西川慶二 八段1,293王座戦 一次予選
09/24片上大輔 七段1,586順位戦C級1組
09/06千田翔太 七段1,580朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/29平藤眞吾 七段1,511王位戦 予選
08/13八代弥 七段1,585棋聖戦 一次予選
08/06阿部健治郎 七段1,645順位戦C級1組
08/01藤原直哉 七段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16千田翔太 七段1,554銀河戦 予選
07/09佐藤秀司 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
06/25小林健二 九段1,457順位戦C級1組
06/18前田祐司 八段1,326棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29西川慶二 八段1,293竜王戦6組 昇決
04/11菅井竜也 八段1,717棋王戦 予選
03/19杉本昌隆 八段1,559棋王戦 予選
03/12村山慈明 七段1,665順位戦C級1組
02/27前田祐司 八段1,313王将戦 一次予選
02/19阪口悟 六段1,600NHK杯 予選
02/05福崎文吾 九段1,408順位戦C級1組
01/24村田智弘 七段1,503棋王戦 予選
01/15平藤眞吾 七段1,519順位戦C級1組
01/10有森浩三 七段1,456竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11高崎一生 六段1,590順位戦C級1組
11/06千葉幸生 七段1,550順位戦C級1組
10/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,775王位戦 予選
10/11澤田真吾 六段1,641王座戦 一次予選
10/02内藤國雄 九段1,307順位戦C級1組
09/04宮田敦史 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
08/31南芳一 九段1,517王位戦 予選
08/16安用寺孝功 六段1,525朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07真田圭一 八段1,506順位戦C級1組
08/02野田敬三1,366竜王戦6組 昇決
07/26増田裕司 六段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26阪口悟 六段1,576朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24牧野光則 五段1,556銀河戦 予選
07/10近藤正和 六段1,484順位戦C級1組
07/03田中魁秀 九段1,359竜王戦6組 昇決
06/28菅井竜也 八段1,693棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12髙野秀行 六段1,514順位戦C級1組
04/18浦野真彦 八段1,421王将戦 一次予選
03/27西川慶二 八段1,319棋王戦 一次予選
03/22伊藤博文 七段1,335王将戦 一次予選
03/13田中魁秀 九段1,326順位戦C級1組
02/27菅井竜也 八段1,707竜王戦6組
02/20藤原直哉 七段1,402NHK杯 予選
02/07森雞二 九段1,418順位戦C級1組
02/02有森浩三 七段1,477棋王戦 予選
01/27牧野光則 五段1,642竜王戦6組
01/17金井恒太 六段1,556順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20長沼洋 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
11/29中田功 八段1,469順位戦C級1組
11/01小林裕士 七段1,611順位戦C級1組
10/11阪口悟 六段1,500竜王戦5組 残決
09/30有森浩三 七段1,491王座戦 一次予選
09/06日浦市郎 八段1,570順位戦C級1組
08/31福崎文吾 九段1,440王位戦 予選
08/19森信雄 七段1,327棋聖戦 一次予選
08/09加藤一二三 九段1,397順位戦C級1組
08/02大石直嗣 七段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14伊藤博文 七段1,346銀河戦 予選
07/05浦野真彦 八段1,417順位戦C級1組
06/14大平武洋 六段1,477順位戦C級1組
06/09阪口悟 六段1,496棋聖戦 一次予選
04/12安用寺孝功 六段1,530竜王戦5組
03/15森雞二 九段1,411順位戦C級1組
02/24有森浩三 七段1,467NHK杯 予選
02/19大平武洋 六段1,484銀河戦 Aブロック
02/15大石直嗣 七段1,502棋王戦 予選
02/08富岡英作 八段1,441順位戦C級1組
01/28澤田真吾 六段1,590竜王戦5組
01/24村田智弘 七段1,494王将戦 一次予選
01/18福崎文吾 九段1,410順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21村山慈明 七段1,681順位戦C級1組
11/02片上大輔 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
10/14大石直嗣 七段1,492王座戦 一次予選
10/05小林健二 九段1,452順位戦C級1組
09/07北島忠雄 七段1,488順位戦C級1組
08/31渡辺正和 五段1,502王座戦 一次予選
08/18伊奈祐介 七段1,517王位戦 予選
08/06広瀬章人 八段1,740順位戦C級1組
07/27澤田真吾 六段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
07/16淡路仁茂 九段1,372銀河戦 予選
07/12増田裕司 六段1,510朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12阪口悟 六段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11阿久津主税 八段1,696NHK杯
07/06塚田泰明 九段1,510順位戦C級1組
06/25山本真也 六段1,424竜王戦4組 残決
06/08佐々木慎 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
06/04神吉宏充1,399棋聖戦 一次予選
03/19内藤國雄 九段1,386竜王戦4組 昇決
02/25田中魁秀 九段1,388NHK杯 予選
02/25桐山清澄 九段1,484NHK杯 予選
02/25小阪昇1,309NHK杯 予選
02/15伊奈祐介 七段1,528王将戦 一次予選
02/09真田圭一 八段1,599順位戦C級1組
01/29澤田真吾 六段1,521棋王戦 予選
01/19宮田敦史 七段1,661順位戦C級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/26豊川孝弘 七段1,442竜王戦6組
2019/05/16宮本広志 五段1,548竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/04/24島本亮 五段1,409竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/01/23星野良生 四段1,452竜王戦6組
2018/12/20浦野真彦 八段1,373竜王戦6組
2018/06/05上野裕和 六段1,353竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/04/26平藤眞吾 七段1,429竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/12/25都成竜馬 六段1,633竜王戦6組
2017/10/27星野良生 四段1,468竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/10/11藤原直哉 七段1,465竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/09/21都成竜馬 六段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/03/23金井恒太 六段1,496竜王戦6組
2017/02/02長森優作アマ1,436竜王戦6組
2017/01/19森信雄 七段1,231竜王戦6組
2016/04/28島本亮 五段1,531竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/01/09城間春樹アマ1,480竜王戦6組
2015/03/31浦野真彦 八段1,410竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/02/24藤原直哉 七段1,452竜王戦6組
2015/01/14甲斐智美 女流五段1,173竜王戦6組
2014/04/01藤原直哉 七段1,479竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/12/24牧野光則 五段1,534竜王戦6組
2013/05/29西川慶二 八段1,293竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/01/10有森浩三 七段1,456竜王戦6組
2012/08/02野田敬三1,366竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/07/03田中魁秀 九段1,359竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/02/27菅井竜也 八段1,707竜王戦6組
2012/01/27牧野光則 五段1,642竜王戦6組
2011/10/11阪口悟 六段1,500竜王戦5組 残決
2011/04/12安用寺孝功 六段1,530竜王戦5組
2011/01/28澤田真吾 六段1,590竜王戦5組
2010/06/25山本真也 六段1,424竜王戦4組 残決
2010/03/19内藤國雄 九段1,386竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/03/07井出隼平 四段1,503順位戦C級2組
2019/02/08杉本和陽 四段1,607順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17星野良生 四段1,445順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13中座真 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29大平武洋 六段1,427順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08牧野光則 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20西川和宏 六段1,530順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30八代弥 七段1,702順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26遠山雄亮 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22斎藤明日斗 四段1,558順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15竹内雄悟 五段1,520順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09桐山清澄 九段1,404順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18田中悠一 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14佐藤和俊 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02藤井聡太 七段1,771順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05及川拓馬 六段1,580順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07高見泰地 七段1,675順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01中田功 八段1,472順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13上村亘 五段1,445順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08矢倉規広 七段1,478順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02西尾明 七段1,607順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09八代弥 七段1,675順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12遠山雄亮 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15村田智弘 七段1,493順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24小林健二 九段1,396順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01藤原直哉 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23近藤誠也 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25中座真 七段1,555順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07神崎健二 八段1,389順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02三枚堂達也 七段1,601順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03田中悠一 五段1,459順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04加藤一二三 九段1,252順位戦C級2組
2016/01/15佐藤和俊 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17桐山清澄 九段1,319順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19小倉久史 七段1,415順位戦C級2組
2015/10/30牧野光則 五段1,572順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10森雞二 九段1,351順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,596順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10中村亮介 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18土佐浩司 八段1,395順位戦C級2組
2015/03/10船江恒平 六段1,598順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03浦野真彦 八段1,414順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06大石直嗣 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16富岡英作 八段1,428順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25田中寅彦 九段1,352順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28金井恒太 六段1,590順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16小林裕士 七段1,601順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26日浦市郎 八段1,455順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08大平武洋 六段1,485順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10長沼洋 七段1,519順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04福崎文吾 九段1,477順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04塚田泰明 九段1,464順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08佐々木慎 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17北島忠雄 七段1,448順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26富岡英作 八段1,440順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29土佐浩司 八段1,343順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24片上大輔 七段1,586順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06阿部健治郎 七段1,645順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09佐藤秀司 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25小林健二 九段1,457順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12村山慈明 七段1,665順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05福崎文吾 九段1,408順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15平藤眞吾 七段1,519順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11高崎一生 六段1,590順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06千葉幸生 七段1,550順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02内藤國雄 九段1,307順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04宮田敦史 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07真田圭一 八段1,506順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10近藤正和 六段1,484順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12髙野秀行 六段1,514順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13田中魁秀 九段1,326順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07森雞二 九段1,418順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17金井恒太 六段1,556順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20長沼洋 七段1,537順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29中田功 八段1,469順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01小林裕士 七段1,611順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06日浦市郎 八段1,570順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09加藤一二三 九段1,397順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05浦野真彦 八段1,417順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14大平武洋 六段1,477順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15森雞二 九段1,411順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08富岡英作 八段1,441順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18福崎文吾 九段1,410順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21村山慈明 七段1,681順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02片上大輔 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05小林健二 九段1,452順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07北島忠雄 七段1,488順位戦C級1組
2010/08/06広瀬章人 八段1,740順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06塚田泰明 九段1,510順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08佐々木慎 七段1,541順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09真田圭一 八段1,599順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19宮田敦史 七段1,661順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/05真田圭一 八段1,501叡王戦 予選
2019/08/09松尾歩 八段1,697叡王戦 予選
2018/09/27橋本崇載 八段1,684叡王戦 予選
2018/07/13富岡英作 八段1,402叡王戦 予選
2017/08/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,871叡王戦 予選
2016/08/19中川大輔 八段1,507叡王戦 予選
2016/08/19稲葉陽 八段1,800叡王戦 予選
2016/06/23北浜健介 八段1,611叡王戦 予選
2015/07/02神谷広志 八段1,397叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/13宮本広志 五段1,541王位戦 予選
2019/08/13桐山清澄 九段1,302王位戦 予選
2018/09/11池永天志 四段1,481王位戦 予選
2017/09/15千田翔太 七段1,770王位戦
2017/08/15増田裕司 六段1,487王位戦 予選
2016/09/30竹内雄悟 五段1,496王位戦 予選
2016/05/17菅井竜也 八段1,780王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/04/22山崎隆之 八段1,735王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/29森内俊之 九段1,738王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/17木村一基 王位1,722王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/02/12瀬川晶司 六段1,573王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/12/25牧野光則 五段1,586王位戦 予選
2015/11/26斎藤慎太郎 八段1,726王位戦 予選
2015/10/20平藤眞吾 七段1,488王位戦 予選
2015/08/25福崎文吾 九段1,420王位戦 予選
2014/11/06菅井竜也 八段1,754王位戦 予選
2014/10/16浦野真彦 八段1,409王位戦 予選
2013/10/22千田翔太 七段1,616王位戦 予選
2013/08/29平藤眞吾 七段1,511王位戦 予選
2012/10/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,775王位戦 予選
2012/08/31南芳一 九段1,517王位戦 予選
2011/08/31福崎文吾 九段1,440王位戦 予選
2010/08/18伊奈祐介 七段1,517王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/19西川和宏 六段1,586王座戦 一次予選
2019/08/21浦野真彦 八段1,376王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/10神崎健二 八段1,369王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/05矢倉規広 七段1,467王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/22増田裕司 六段1,466王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/29竹内雄悟 五段1,521王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/07都成竜馬 六段1,536王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/01星野良生 四段1,495王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/24竹内雄悟 五段1,517王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,770王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/01西川慶二 八段1,293王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/11澤田真吾 六段1,641王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/30有森浩三 七段1,491王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/14大石直嗣 七段1,492王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/31渡辺正和 五段1,502王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/22里見香奈 女流四冠1,383棋王戦 予選
2019/02/01豊川孝弘 七段1,469棋王戦 予選
2018/03/22大石直嗣 七段1,613棋王戦 予選
2018/01/30西川慶二 八段1,253棋王戦 予選
2017/01/24竹内雄悟 五段1,534棋王戦 予選
2016/01/20小林裕士 七段1,553棋王戦 予選
2015/03/20北浜健介 八段1,648棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26内藤國雄 九段1,260棋王戦 予選
2014/03/25小林裕士 七段1,619棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24藤原直哉 七段1,512棋王戦 予選
2013/04/11菅井竜也 八段1,717棋王戦 予選
2013/03/19杉本昌隆 八段1,559棋王戦 予選
2013/01/24村田智弘 七段1,503棋王戦 予選
2012/03/27西川慶二 八段1,319棋王戦 一次予選
2012/02/02有森浩三 七段1,477棋王戦 予選
2011/02/15大石直嗣 七段1,502棋王戦 予選
2010/01/29澤田真吾 六段1,521棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/10船江恒平 六段1,654王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/14北浜健介 八段1,634王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/11星野良生 四段1,455王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/10伊藤博文 七段1,326王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/14西川慶二 八段1,224王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/08藤原直哉 七段1,442王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/17矢倉規広 七段1,523王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/18竹内雄悟 五段1,470王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/27前田祐司 八段1,313王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/18浦野真彦 八段1,421王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/22伊藤博文 七段1,335王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/24村田智弘 七段1,494王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/15伊奈祐介 七段1,528王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/10古森悠太 五段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/26西田拓也 四段1,609棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/23牧野光則 五段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01阪口悟 六段1,494棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01矢倉規広 七段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11千田翔太 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/25竹内雄悟 五段1,505棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/13八代弥 七段1,585棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/18前田祐司 八段1,326棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/28菅井竜也 八段1,693棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/19森信雄 七段1,327棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/09阪口悟 六段1,496棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/07/27澤田真吾 六段1,552棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/04神吉宏充1,399棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/03神崎健二 八段1,362朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/14畠山鎮 八段1,567朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/07中村亮介 六段1,464朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/05阪口悟 六段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/07船江恒平 六段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/02畠山鎮 八段1,602朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/18西川慶二 八段1,313朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/06千田翔太 七段1,580朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/01藤原直哉 七段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/16安用寺孝功 六段1,525朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/26増田裕司 六段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/26阪口悟 六段1,576朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/02大石直嗣 七段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/12阪口悟 六段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/12増田裕司 六段1,510朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/11/29大平武洋 六段1,417銀河戦 Bブロック
2018/11/01神谷広志 八段1,358銀河戦 Bブロック
2018/10/04里見香奈 女流四冠1,275銀河戦 Bブロック
2015/01/27西尾明 七段1,636銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/07/16千田翔太 七段1,554銀河戦 予選
2012/07/24牧野光則 五段1,556銀河戦 予選
2011/07/14伊藤博文 七段1,346銀河戦 予選
2011/02/19大平武洋 六段1,484銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/07/16淡路仁茂 九段1,372銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21村田顕弘 六段1,577NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19村田智弘 七段1,491NHK杯 予選
2015/08/02木村一基 王位1,736NHK杯
2015/02/20神崎健二 八段1,431NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20畠山成幸 八段1,479NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20南芳一 九段1,443NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20増田裕司 六段1,427NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19阪口悟 六段1,600NHK杯 予選
2012/02/20藤原直哉 七段1,402NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24有森浩三 七段1,467NHK杯 予選
2010/07/11阿久津主税 八段1,696NHK杯
2010/02/25小阪昇1,309NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25桐山清澄 九段1,484NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25田中魁秀 九段1,388NHK杯 予選

脇謙二八段の対戦相手別成績