shogidata.info

岡崎洋七段 : 成績詳細

岡崎洋七段の年別成績

  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
01/26近藤正和 七段1,428王将戦 一次予選
01/13石川陽生 七段1,448棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16小倉久史 八段1,420竜王戦6組
11/15宮田敦史 七段1,586王座戦 一次予選
10/21青野照市 九段1,311王座戦 一次予選
08/22石川陽生 七段1,420銀河戦 予選
08/17杉本和陽 五段1,626王位戦 予選
07/14勝又清和 七段1,422朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21木下浩一 七段1,317叡王戦 予選
05/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26斎藤明日斗 五段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
03/22松本佳介 七段1,374竜王戦6組 昇決
01/20長谷部浩平 五段1,521王将戦 一次予選
01/14伊藤匠 五段1,690棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/09井出隼平 五段1,576竜王戦6組
10/21八代弥 七段1,756叡王戦 予選
10/15西尾明 七段1,557王位戦 予選
09/14田村康介 七段1,453王座戦 一次予選
08/26大平武洋 六段1,362王座戦 一次予選
08/20石井健太郎 六段1,702棋聖戦 一次予選
08/12上野裕和 六段1,344銀河戦 予選
08/05渡辺大夢 六段1,582王位戦 予選
07/30千葉幸生 七段1,641叡王戦 予選
07/20藤森哲也 五段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/16藤森哲也 五段1,515王位戦 予選
06/01小倉久史 八段1,366棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01塚田泰明 九段1,402棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26田中悠一 五段1,507竜王戦6組 昇決
04/09藤森哲也 五段1,502棋王戦 予選
03/24横山泰明 七段1,682棋王戦 予選
02/04長谷部浩平 五段1,566竜王戦6組
01/21神谷広志 八段1,275棋王戦 予選
01/15横山泰明 七段1,688叡王戦 予選
01/11伊藤沙恵 女流名人1,432竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29三枚堂達也 七段1,667王座戦 一次予選
12/17西山朋佳 女流二冠1,414銀河戦 Bブロック
12/14勝又清和 七段1,420王将戦 一次予選
12/03高見泰地 七段1,701王座戦 一次予選
11/04金井恒太 六段1,562王座戦 一次予選
10/23西尾明 七段1,569王座戦 一次予選
09/30森内俊之 九段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24神谷広志 八段1,295王座戦 一次予選
09/04石川陽生 七段1,400銀河戦 予選
09/04佐藤秀司 八段1,494銀河戦 予選
08/28小倉久史 八段1,370王位戦 予選
08/16青野照市 九段1,351朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16中座真 七段1,366朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10上野裕和 六段1,374竜王戦6組 昇決
06/19神谷広志 八段1,315竜王戦6組 昇決
06/01北島忠雄 七段1,445棋聖戦 一次予選
04/07渡辺正和 六段1,487王将戦 一次予選
04/03藤井猛 九段1,624棋王戦 予選
03/13小倉久史 八段1,399王将戦 一次予選
01/08金沢孝史 五段1,386棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16長岡裕也 六段1,411竜王戦6組
11/20丸山忠久 九段1,758王位戦 予選
10/25阿久津主税 八段1,687王位戦 予選
10/04松本佳介 七段1,413王座戦 一次予選
09/10神谷広志 八段1,318王位戦 予選
08/26山本博志 四段1,496竜王戦6組 昇決
07/25渡部愛 女流三段1,347朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18小倉久史 八段1,355叡王戦 予選
07/18阿部健治郎 七段1,638叡王戦 予選
05/15佐藤和俊 七段1,665棋聖戦 一次予選
02/15井出隼平 五段1,482竜王戦6組
02/07梶浦宏孝 七段1,567王将戦 一次予選
01/30金沢孝史 五段1,358竜王戦6組
01/09松本佳介 七段1,387棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19渡部愛 女流三段1,279竜王戦6組
09/27森下卓 九段1,523王座戦 一次予選
09/21村中秀史 七段1,537王位戦 予選
09/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,442王座戦 一次予選
07/25畠山鎮 八段1,569叡王戦 予選
07/25杉本昌隆 八段1,538叡王戦 予選
07/19村中秀史 七段1,519朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19金沢孝史 五段1,346朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/20佐々木大地 七段1,642竜王戦6組 昇決
06/06阿部健治郎 七段1,638棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06田中悠一 五段1,505棋聖戦 一次予選
05/09石川陽生 七段1,436竜王戦6組 昇決・千日手
03/15井出隼平 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
03/02松尾歩 八段1,750王将戦 一次予選
02/09島本亮 五段1,401順位戦C級2組
01/18渡辺大夢 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
01/11小林宏 七段1,369王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28片上大輔 七段1,557棋王戦 予選
12/13高野智史 六段1,559竜王戦6組
12/07遠山雄亮 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
11/22渡辺正和 六段1,491王座戦 一次予選
11/02牧野光則 六段1,581順位戦C級2組
10/20大橋貴洸 六段1,597竜王戦6組 昇決
10/11金沢孝史 五段1,394王座戦 一次予選
10/05小林健二 九段1,370順位戦C級2組
09/27石田直裕 五段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19阿部光瑠 七段1,628王位戦 予選
09/07上村亘 五段1,439順位戦C級2組
09/01及川拓馬 七段1,587棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10星野良生 五段1,484順位戦C級2組
07/06八代弥 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
06/14佐々木慎 七段1,573叡王戦 予選
06/08黒沢怜生 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
04/04石井健太郎 六段1,623竜王戦6組
03/28飯塚祐紀 七段1,553棋王戦 予選
03/08平藤眞吾 七段1,476竜王戦6組
03/02西川和宏 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
02/23窪田義行 七段1,510NHK杯 予選
02/16井出隼平 五段1,505竜王戦6組
02/10中座真 七段1,537棋王戦 予選
02/02大平武洋 六段1,417順位戦C級2組
01/25佐々木大地 七段1,549王将戦 一次予選
01/20中座真 七段1,534順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26小山怜央アマ1,437竜王戦6組
12/20三枚堂達也 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
12/14佐々木勇気 七段1,782王座戦 一次予選
11/17神谷広志 八段1,390順位戦C級2組
11/01藤森哲也 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
10/19堀口弘治 七段1,352王座戦 一次予選
09/23長岡裕也 六段1,493順位戦C級2組
09/16田村康介 七段1,554王位戦 予選
08/31上野裕和 六段1,359王位戦 予選
08/25高見泰地 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
08/05上村亘 五段1,458棋聖戦 一次予選
07/14門倉啓太 五段1,445順位戦C級2組
07/01三枚堂達也 七段1,605朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15近藤正和 七段1,427叡王戦 予選
06/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,551順位戦C級2組
05/19土佐浩司 八段1,390竜王戦6組 昇決
04/26森雞二 九段1,298竜王戦6組 昇決
03/10門倉啓太 五段1,455棋王戦 予選
03/03上村亘 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
02/22金井恒太 六段1,514竜王戦6組
02/15土佐浩司 八段1,379NHK杯 予選
02/12佐藤慎一 五段1,558王将戦 一次予選
02/04渡辺正和 六段1,448順位戦C級2組
01/14瀬川晶司 六段1,567順位戦C級2組
01/06堀口弘治 七段1,388竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18黒沢怜生 六段1,549順位戦C級2組
12/15渡辺正和 六段1,479棋王戦 予選
11/19遠山雄亮 六段1,473順位戦C級2組
10/29増田康宏 六段1,558順位戦C級2組
10/05先崎学 九段1,561王位戦 予選
09/25八代弥 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
09/11村田智弘 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
07/30森雞二 九段1,345順位戦C級2組
07/15森雞二 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09梶浦宏孝 七段1,499順位戦C級2組
07/02宮田敦史 七段1,568叡王戦 予選
06/19矢倉規広 七段1,512順位戦C級2組
05/27伊藤真吾 六段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
04/07渡辺大夢 六段1,538竜王戦6組 昇決
03/19加藤一二三 九段1,301竜王戦6組 昇決
03/06永瀬拓矢 王座1,714順位戦C級2組
02/24森雞二 九段1,356NHK杯 予選
02/17永瀬拓矢 王座1,708棋王戦 予選
02/12石川陽生 七段1,474順位戦C級2組
02/05藤井猛 九段1,646王将戦 一次予選
01/15藤原直哉 七段1,461順位戦C級2組
01/08藤原直哉 七段1,452竜王戦6組
01/06塚田泰明 九段1,522銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26高崎一生 七段1,609棋王戦 予選
12/18阿部光瑠 七段1,691順位戦C級2組
12/09桐山清澄 九段1,331銀河戦 Cブロック
12/04三枚堂達也 七段1,521王座戦 一次予選
11/27中尾敏之 1,392王座戦 一次予選
11/21増田裕司 六段1,461順位戦C級2組
11/11木下浩一 七段1,371銀河戦 Cブロック
10/07神谷広志 八段1,419王座戦 一次予選
10/03千田翔太 七段1,652順位戦C級2組
09/22真田圭一 八段1,530王位戦 予選
09/18高見泰地 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
09/05横山泰明 七段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/21長岡裕也 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
08/15東和男 八段1,307竜王戦6組 昇決
07/30髙野秀行 六段1,507銀河戦 予選
07/22北島忠雄 七段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22佐々木慎 七段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18中田功 八段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
07/11勝又清和 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
07/01高田尚平 七段1,393棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20牧野光則 六段1,502順位戦C級2組
05/23村山慈明 七段1,723王将戦 一次予選
03/27中尾敏之 1,390王将戦 一次予選
03/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,601竜王戦6組
03/11中村亮介 六段1,537順位戦C級2組
02/26田村康介 七段1,497NHK杯 予選
02/26大野八一雄 七段1,336NHK杯 予選
02/12田中悠一 五段1,500順位戦C級2組
01/31小林宏 七段1,437竜王戦6組
01/14村中秀史 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20中村太地 七段1,755棋王戦 予選
12/10中田功 八段1,455順位戦C級2組
12/03佐々木慎 七段1,649王座戦 一次予選
11/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
10/15澤田真吾 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
10/01武市三郎 七段1,287王座戦 一次予選
09/27森下卓 九段1,568王位戦 予選
09/17横山泰明 七段1,594順位戦C級2組
08/27伊藤真吾 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
08/21高崎一生 七段1,651棋聖戦 一次予選
08/21永瀬拓矢 王座1,721棋聖戦 一次予選
08/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,595朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31千葉幸生 七段1,624銀河戦 予選
07/23村田顕弘 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
07/18阿部健治郎 七段1,651朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04泉正樹 八段1,407竜王戦5組 残決
06/18伊藤能 七段1,345棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18日浦市郎 八段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11遠山雄亮 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
04/26片上大輔 七段1,575王将戦 一次予選
04/09村中秀史 七段1,507竜王戦5組 昇決
03/26土佐浩司 八段1,397王将戦 一次予選
03/05田中魁秀 九段1,338順位戦C級2組
02/22戸辺誠 七段1,659王将戦 一次予選
02/19金井恒太 六段1,599NHK杯 予選
02/12小倉久史 八段1,540順位戦C級2組
01/28田村康介 七段1,547棋王戦 予選
01/08西川慶二 八段1,300順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20永瀬拓矢 王座1,681銀河戦 Gブロック
12/18勝又清和 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
12/06千葉幸生 七段1,554竜王戦5組
11/22矢倉規広 七段1,584銀河戦 Gブロック
11/13及川拓馬 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
10/25稲葉聡アマ1,425銀河戦 Gブロック
10/16西川和宏 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
09/26伊藤真吾 六段1,563王位戦 予選
09/18佐藤和俊 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
09/06渡辺正和 六段1,552王座戦 一次予選
08/28佐々木勇気 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
08/10横山泰明 七段1,620朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01村田顕弘 六段1,549竜王戦5組 昇決
07/24北島忠雄 七段1,471銀河戦 予選
07/17村田智弘 七段1,524順位戦C級2組
07/04滝誠一郎1,297棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19永瀬拓矢 王座1,679順位戦C級2組
06/06泉正樹 八段1,406竜王戦5組 昇決
05/09堀口弘治 七段1,425竜王戦5組 昇決
04/24佐藤秀司 八段1,548王将戦 一次予選
04/03堀口一史座 八段1,496王将戦 一次予選
03/06澤田真吾 七段1,569順位戦C級2組
02/22西尾明 七段1,627NHK杯 予選
02/14中村太地 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
01/30片上大輔 七段1,554棋王戦 予選
01/25川上猛 七段1,400竜王戦5組
01/10長岡裕也 六段1,465順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13中村亮介 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
12/07宮田敦史 七段1,534竜王戦5組
11/15増田裕司 六段1,451順位戦C級2組
11/12野田敬三1,385銀河戦 Dブロック
10/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
09/20瀬川晶司 六段1,486順位戦C級2組
08/30石川陽生 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
08/24中村太地 七段1,643朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/24土佐浩司 八段1,408朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16村田顕弘 六段1,620竜王戦5組 昇決
08/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,608王座戦 一次予選
08/02武市三郎 七段1,327王位戦 予選
07/15加藤一二三 九段1,394銀河戦 予選
07/12渡辺正和 六段1,528順位戦C級2組
06/29木下浩一 七段1,343棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21藤原直哉 七段1,429順位戦C級2組
04/26千葉幸生 七段1,556棋王戦 予選
04/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,410竜王戦5組
03/31小倉久史 八段1,534棋王戦 予選
03/08中座真 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
02/23小倉久史 八段1,533NHK杯 予選
02/16勝浦修1,365棋王戦 予選
02/01矢倉規広 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
01/21熊坂学 五段1,489竜王戦5組
01/11永瀬拓矢 王座1,502順位戦C級2組
01/07橋本崇載 八段1,607王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14西尾明 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
12/08千葉幸生 七段1,559竜王戦5組
11/16村田顕弘 六段1,603順位戦C級2組
10/19神崎健二 八段1,465順位戦C級2組
10/13日浦市郎 八段1,582王座戦 一次予選
09/21村中秀史 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
08/31田中悠一 五段1,513王位戦 予選
08/18村中秀史 七段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18北浜健介 八段1,594朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13日浦市郎 八段1,585棋聖戦 一次予選
08/13長岡裕也 六段1,536棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10西川和宏 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
08/04小倉久史 八段1,532王座戦 一次予選
07/27窪田義行 七段1,616銀河戦 予選
07/20稲葉陽 八段1,604順位戦C級2組
06/22真田圭一 八段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22武者野勝巳1,313棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15遠山雄亮 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
05/31森雞二 九段1,356竜王戦4組 残決
04/09神谷広志 八段1,466棋王戦 予選
03/09田中悠一 五段1,508順位戦C級2組
03/04中村亮介 六段1,556竜王戦4組 昇決
02/23勝又清和 七段1,507NHK杯 予選
02/23松本佳介 七段1,457NHK杯 予選
02/23中尾敏之 1,413NHK杯 予選
02/08阿久津主税 八段1,710王将戦 一次予選
02/02豊島将之 九段1,723順位戦C級2組
01/12澤田真吾 七段1,515順位戦C級2組
01/06佐藤慎一 五段1,519棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/12/16小倉久史 八段1,420竜王戦6組
2022/03/22松本佳介 七段1,374竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/12/09井出隼平 五段1,576竜王戦6組
2021/05/26田中悠一 五段1,507竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/02/04長谷部浩平 五段1,566竜王戦6組
2021/01/11伊藤沙恵 女流名人1,432竜王戦6組
2020/07/10上野裕和 六段1,374竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/06/19神谷広志 八段1,315竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/12/16長岡裕也 六段1,411竜王戦6組
2019/08/26山本博志 四段1,496竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/02/15井出隼平 五段1,482竜王戦6組
2019/01/30金沢孝史 五段1,358竜王戦6組
2018/12/19渡部愛 女流三段1,279竜王戦6組
2018/06/20佐々木大地 七段1,642竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/09石川陽生 七段1,436竜王戦6組 昇決・千日手
2017/12/13高野智史 六段1,559竜王戦6組
2017/10/20大橋貴洸 六段1,597竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/04/04石井健太郎 六段1,623竜王戦6組
2017/03/08平藤眞吾 七段1,476竜王戦6組
2017/02/16井出隼平 五段1,505竜王戦6組
2016/12/26小山怜央アマ1,437竜王戦6組
2016/05/19土佐浩司 八段1,390竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/26森雞二 九段1,298竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/02/22金井恒太 六段1,514竜王戦6組
2016/01/06堀口弘治 七段1,388竜王戦6組
2015/04/07渡辺大夢 六段1,538竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/19加藤一二三 九段1,301竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/01/08藤原直哉 七段1,452竜王戦6組
2014/08/15東和男 八段1,307竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/07/18中田功 八段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/03/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,601竜王戦6組
2014/01/31小林宏 七段1,437竜王戦6組
2013/07/04泉正樹 八段1,407竜王戦5組 残決
2013/04/09村中秀史 七段1,507竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/12/06千葉幸生 七段1,554竜王戦5組
2012/08/01村田顕弘 六段1,549竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/06/06泉正樹 八段1,406竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/05/09堀口弘治 七段1,425竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/01/25川上猛 七段1,400竜王戦5組
2011/12/07宮田敦史 七段1,534竜王戦5組
2011/08/16村田顕弘 六段1,620竜王戦5組 昇決
2011/04/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,410竜王戦5組
2011/01/21熊坂学 五段1,489竜王戦5組
2010/12/08千葉幸生 七段1,559竜王戦5組
2010/05/31森雞二 九段1,356竜王戦4組 残決
2010/03/04中村亮介 六段1,556竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/03/15井出隼平 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09島本亮 五段1,401順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18渡辺大夢 六段1,645順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07遠山雄亮 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02牧野光則 六段1,581順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05小林健二 九段1,370順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07上村亘 五段1,439順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10星野良生 五段1,484順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06八代弥 七段1,641順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08黒沢怜生 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02西川和宏 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02大平武洋 六段1,417順位戦C級2組
2017/01/20中座真 七段1,534順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20三枚堂達也 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17神谷広志 八段1,390順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01藤森哲也 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23長岡裕也 六段1,493順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25高見泰地 七段1,610順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14門倉啓太 五段1,445順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,551順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03上村亘 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04渡辺正和 六段1,448順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14瀬川晶司 六段1,567順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18黒沢怜生 六段1,549順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19遠山雄亮 六段1,473順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29増田康宏 六段1,558順位戦C級2組
2015/09/11村田智弘 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30森雞二 九段1,345順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09梶浦宏孝 七段1,499順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19矢倉規広 七段1,512順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06永瀬拓矢 王座1,714順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12石川陽生 七段1,474順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15藤原直哉 七段1,461順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18阿部光瑠 七段1,691順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21増田裕司 六段1,461順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03千田翔太 七段1,652順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18高見泰地 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21長岡裕也 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11勝又清和 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20牧野光則 六段1,502順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11中村亮介 六段1,537順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12田中悠一 五段1,500順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14村中秀史 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10中田功 八段1,455順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15澤田真吾 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17横山泰明 七段1,594順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27伊藤真吾 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23村田顕弘 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11遠山雄亮 六段1,534順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05田中魁秀 九段1,338順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12小倉久史 八段1,540順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08西川慶二 八段1,300順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18勝又清和 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13及川拓馬 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16西川和宏 六段1,494順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18佐藤和俊 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28佐々木勇気 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17村田智弘 七段1,524順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19永瀬拓矢 王座1,679順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06澤田真吾 七段1,569順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14中村太地 七段1,695順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10長岡裕也 六段1,465順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13中村亮介 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15増田裕司 六段1,451順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20瀬川晶司 六段1,486順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30石川陽生 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12渡辺正和 六段1,528順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21藤原直哉 七段1,429順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08中座真 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01矢倉規広 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11永瀬拓矢 王座1,502順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14西尾明 七段1,582順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16村田顕弘 六段1,603順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19神崎健二 八段1,465順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21村中秀史 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10西川和宏 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20稲葉陽 八段1,604順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15遠山雄亮 六段1,553順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09田中悠一 五段1,508順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02豊島将之 九段1,723順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12澤田真吾 七段1,515順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/17杉本和陽 五段1,626王位戦 予選
2021/10/15西尾明 七段1,557王位戦 予選
2021/08/05渡辺大夢 六段1,582王位戦 予選
2021/06/16藤森哲也 五段1,515王位戦 予選
2020/08/28小倉久史 八段1,370王位戦 予選
2019/11/20丸山忠久 九段1,758王位戦 予選
2019/10/25阿久津主税 八段1,687王位戦 予選
2019/09/10神谷広志 八段1,318王位戦 予選
2018/09/21村中秀史 七段1,537王位戦 予選
2017/09/19阿部光瑠 七段1,628王位戦 予選
2016/09/16田村康介 七段1,554王位戦 予選
2016/08/31上野裕和 六段1,359王位戦 予選
2015/10/05先崎学 九段1,561王位戦 予選
2014/09/22真田圭一 八段1,530王位戦 予選
2013/09/27森下卓 九段1,568王位戦 予選
2012/09/26伊藤真吾 六段1,563王位戦 予選
2011/08/02武市三郎 七段1,327王位戦 予選
2010/08/31田中悠一 五段1,513王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/11/15宮田敦史 七段1,586王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/21青野照市 九段1,311王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/14田村康介 七段1,453王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/26大平武洋 六段1,362王座戦 一次予選
2020/12/29三枚堂達也 七段1,667王座戦 一次予選
2020/12/03高見泰地 七段1,701王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/04金井恒太 六段1,562王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/23西尾明 七段1,569王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/24神谷広志 八段1,295王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/04松本佳介 七段1,413王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/27森下卓 九段1,523王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,442王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/22渡辺正和 六段1,491王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/11金沢孝史 五段1,394王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/14佐々木勇気 七段1,782王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/19堀口弘治 七段1,352王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/25八代弥 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/04三枚堂達也 七段1,521王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/27中尾敏之 1,392王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/07神谷広志 八段1,419王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/03佐々木慎 七段1,649王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/01武市三郎 七段1,287王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/06渡辺正和 六段1,552王座戦 一次予選
2011/08/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,608王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/13日浦市郎 八段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/04小倉久史 八段1,532王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/13石川陽生 七段1,448棋王戦 予選
2022/01/14伊藤匠 五段1,690棋王戦 予選
2021/04/09藤森哲也 五段1,502棋王戦 予選
2021/03/24横山泰明 七段1,682棋王戦 予選
2021/01/21神谷広志 八段1,275棋王戦 予選
2020/04/03藤井猛 九段1,624棋王戦 予選
2020/01/08金沢孝史 五段1,386棋王戦 予選
2019/01/09松本佳介 七段1,387棋王戦 予選
2017/12/28片上大輔 七段1,557棋王戦 予選
2017/03/28飯塚祐紀 七段1,553棋王戦 予選
2017/02/10中座真 七段1,537棋王戦 予選
2016/03/10門倉啓太 五段1,455棋王戦 予選
2015/12/15渡辺正和 六段1,479棋王戦 予選
2015/02/17永瀬拓矢 王座1,708棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26高崎一生 七段1,609棋王戦 予選
2013/12/20中村太地 七段1,755棋王戦 予選
2013/01/28田村康介 七段1,547棋王戦 予選
2012/01/30片上大輔 七段1,554棋王戦 予選
2011/04/26千葉幸生 七段1,556棋王戦 予選
2011/03/31小倉久史 八段1,534棋王戦 予選
2011/02/16勝浦修1,365棋王戦 予選
2010/04/09神谷広志 八段1,466棋王戦 予選
2010/01/06佐藤慎一 五段1,519棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/06/21木下浩一 七段1,317叡王戦 予選
2021/10/21八代弥 七段1,756叡王戦 予選
2021/07/30千葉幸生 七段1,641叡王戦 予選
2021/01/15横山泰明 七段1,688叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18小倉久史 八段1,355叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18阿部健治郎 七段1,638叡王戦 予選
2018/07/25杉本昌隆 八段1,538叡王戦 予選
2018/07/25畠山鎮 八段1,569叡王戦 予選
2017/06/14佐々木慎 七段1,573叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15近藤正和 七段1,427叡王戦 予選
2015/07/02宮田敦史 七段1,568叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/26近藤正和 七段1,428王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/20長谷部浩平 五段1,521王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/14勝又清和 七段1,420王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/07渡辺正和 六段1,487王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/13小倉久史 八段1,399王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/07梶浦宏孝 七段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/02松尾歩 八段1,750王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/11小林宏 七段1,369王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/25佐々木大地 七段1,549王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/12佐藤慎一 五段1,558王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/05藤井猛 九段1,646王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/23村山慈明 七段1,723王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/27中尾敏之 1,390王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/26片上大輔 七段1,575王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/26土佐浩司 八段1,397王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/22戸辺誠 七段1,659王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/24佐藤秀司 八段1,548王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/03堀口一史座 八段1,496王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/07橋本崇載 八段1,607王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/08阿久津主税 八段1,710王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/05/26斎藤明日斗 五段1,661棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/26佐藤紳哉 七段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/08/20石井健太郎 六段1,702棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/01小倉久史 八段1,366棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/01塚田泰明 九段1,402棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/01北島忠雄 七段1,445棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/15佐藤和俊 七段1,665棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/06阿部健治郎 七段1,638棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/06田中悠一 五段1,505棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/01及川拓馬 七段1,587棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/05上村亘 五段1,458棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/27伊藤真吾 六段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/01高田尚平 七段1,393棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/21永瀬拓矢 王座1,721棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/21高崎一生 七段1,651棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/18日浦市郎 八段1,502棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/18伊藤能 七段1,345棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/04滝誠一郎1,297棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/29木下浩一 七段1,343棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/13日浦市郎 八段1,585棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/13長岡裕也 六段1,536棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22武者野勝巳1,313棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22真田圭一 八段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/07/14勝又清和 七段1,422朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/20藤森哲也 五段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/09/30森内俊之 九段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/16青野照市 九段1,351朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/16中座真 七段1,366朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/25渡部愛 女流三段1,347朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/19村中秀史 七段1,519朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/19金沢孝史 五段1,346朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/27石田直裕 五段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/01三枚堂達也 七段1,605朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/15森雞二 九段1,343朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/05横山泰明 七段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/22北島忠雄 七段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/22佐々木慎 七段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,595朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/18阿部健治郎 七段1,651朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/10横山泰明 七段1,620朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/24土佐浩司 八段1,408朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/24中村太地 七段1,643朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/18北浜健介 八段1,594朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/18村中秀史 七段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/22石川陽生 七段1,420銀河戦 予選
2021/08/12上野裕和 六段1,344銀河戦 予選
2020/12/17西山朋佳 女流二冠1,414銀河戦 Bブロック
2020/09/04佐藤秀司 八段1,494銀河戦 予選
2020/09/04石川陽生 七段1,400銀河戦 予選
2015/01/06塚田泰明 九段1,522銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/12/09桐山清澄 九段1,331銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/11/11木下浩一 七段1,371銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/07/30髙野秀行 六段1,507銀河戦 予選
2013/07/31千葉幸生 七段1,624銀河戦 予選
2012/12/20永瀬拓矢 王座1,681銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/11/22矢倉規広 七段1,584銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/10/25稲葉聡アマ1,425銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/07/24北島忠雄 七段1,471銀河戦 予選
2011/11/12野田敬三1,385銀河戦 Dブロック
2011/07/15加藤一二三 九段1,394銀河戦 予選
2010/07/27窪田義行 七段1,616銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23窪田義行 七段1,510NHK杯 予選
2016/02/15土佐浩司 八段1,379NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24森雞二 九段1,356NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26大野八一雄 七段1,336NHK杯 予選
2014/02/26田村康介 七段1,497NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19金井恒太 六段1,599NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22西尾明 七段1,627NHK杯 予選
2011/02/23小倉久史 八段1,533NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23中尾敏之 1,413NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23松本佳介 七段1,457NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23勝又清和 七段1,507NHK杯 予選

岡崎洋七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)