- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,289 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/16 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,726 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ○ | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,559 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,556 | 達人戦 予選 |
08/04 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,357 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,669 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,823 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,500 | 王位戦 予選 |
05/18 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,444 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/16 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,692 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/16 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,505 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
02/22 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,650 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/13 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,493 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/11 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,378 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,739 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/20 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,552 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/15 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,817 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/14 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,415 | 銀河戦 予選 |
09/14 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,483 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/01 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,607 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/22 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,398 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/04 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,686 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/15 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,459 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/03 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,607 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/10 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/04 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,743 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/24 | ● | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,499 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,923 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
02/03 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/25 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,453 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/20 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,618 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,569 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,427 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,845 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/09 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,585 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/06 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,584 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/18 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/28 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,741 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/30 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,751 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/29 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,453 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,437 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,599 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/08 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,629 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,627 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/12 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,856 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/08 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,734 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/15 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,462 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/10 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/28 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,579 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/25 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,415 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/20 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/05 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,550 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/28 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,417 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/21 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,630 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/19 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/07 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/10 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/01 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,496 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/19 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,707 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/05 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,795 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/08 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,374 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/02 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,606 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/10 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/01 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,544 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/28 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,604 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/27 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,552 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,731 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/09 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,792 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/02 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,407 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,421 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/25 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
04/09 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,642 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,696 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/20 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/18 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,737 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,434 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,629 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/16 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,466 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/17 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,411 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/05 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/25 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,379 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/23 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,602 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/17 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/13 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,592 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 |
09/13 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,459 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 |
09/10 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,531 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,836 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/27 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,614 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/05 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,485 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/26 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,684 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,483 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/24 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,555 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/04 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/13 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,477 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/09 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,746 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/24 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,542 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/17 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/18 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,366 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,712 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/01 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,773 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/23 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,676 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/21 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,552 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/17 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,542 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
12/13 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/07 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,531 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/22 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,529 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
11/22 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,455 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
11/01 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/28 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,531 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/28 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,313 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/26 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,650 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,562 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/13 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,480 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/04 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,651 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/30 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/09 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/09 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,429 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/26 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,743 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/13 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,681 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,298 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/22 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,676 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/12 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,539 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/12 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,437 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/12 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,610 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/10 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/15 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/20 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,438 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/14 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,533 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,524 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/01 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/18 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/16 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,487 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/11 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,761 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/07 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,413 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/30 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,553 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/09 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,589 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/12 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/03 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,602 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/28 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,906 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,530 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,720 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/04 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,514 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,433 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/31 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,418 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/13 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
07/12 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,536 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/06 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,715 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/05 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/30 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,536 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/30 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,334 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/08 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,455 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/09 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,422 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/23 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,502 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/02 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,280 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/23 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,660 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/02 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/18 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,636 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/12 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,521 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/15 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/30 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,675 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/29 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,622 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/24 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,578 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/15 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,857 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
11/10 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,538 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/01 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/21 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,485 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/19 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,488 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/27 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,600 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/23 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,390 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/21 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,256 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/31 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,531 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/25 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/09 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,632 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,553 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,660 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/29 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,547 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/29 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,514 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/24 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,597 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/09 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/25 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,667 | 竜王戦6組 決勝 |
05/19 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/30 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,552 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/07 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,536 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/30 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,493 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/03 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,456 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/25 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,520 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ○ | 城間春樹アマ | 1,506 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/04 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/14 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/09 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,575 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/08 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,416 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/19 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,840 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/29 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/22 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,575 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/10 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,665 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/27 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,593 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/27 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,586 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/26 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,769 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/31 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/16 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,577 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/15 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/15 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,426 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/09 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/26 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,501 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/20 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,731 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,226 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/21 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,357 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/21 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,336 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/12 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,306 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/06 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/18 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,743 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,697 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,342 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/10 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,834 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/21 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,669 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/19 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/15 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/28 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,835 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/21 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,472 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/17 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,683 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/03 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,741 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/29 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,516 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/18 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/29 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,670 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/22 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/01 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,839 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,745 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,839 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/10 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/04 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,333 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/04 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,593 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/11 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,575 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/02 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,656 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/30 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/04 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,660 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/13 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,463 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/11 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,636 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,611 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,854 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/12 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,751 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/04 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,833 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
02/04 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,496 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/14 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/07 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,589 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,341 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/10 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,536 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/12 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/15 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/30 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,378 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/27 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,894 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/17 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/27 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,717 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/08 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,929 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
07/26 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,508 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/21 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,525 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,512 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/16 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,760 | NHK杯 |
06/11 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/30 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,653 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
03/19 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,627 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/02 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,552 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
02/27 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,533 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,615 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/26 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/26 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,481 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,457 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/02 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,653 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
01/25 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,647 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/23 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,573 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/08 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,596 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/05 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,625 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/10 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,380 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/13 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/31 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,722 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/16 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,705 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/18 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/05 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,686 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,558 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,400 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/23 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,555 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,599 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/17 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/05 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,518 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ● | 野田敬三 | 1,407 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/19 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,567 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/23 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,466 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/20 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,721 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/03 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,590 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/16 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,551 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/13 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/24 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,517 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,360 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/19 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,684 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/17 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,736 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,864 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/12 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,412 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/29 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/01 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/30 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,617 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/30 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,581 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/27 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,561 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/13 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,551 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/08 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,712 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/06 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,487 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/09 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/04 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,465 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/29 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,567 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/28 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,529 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/05 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/16 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,554 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/14 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,714 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/24 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,681 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/25 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,683 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/05 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,687 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/31 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,484 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/17 | ● | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,454 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/15 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,561 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/23 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,584 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,537 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,846 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/05 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,625 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
01/28 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,521 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/26 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,574 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,430 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/07 | ○ | 植山悦行 | 1,394 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/08 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,811 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/02 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/05 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/24 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/16 | ● | 松浦隆一 | 1,322 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/09 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 2,030 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
09/07 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,397 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/03 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,628 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/19 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,831 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
08/03 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/30 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/06 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/22 | ○ | 伊藤果 | 1,382 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/22 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,609 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/08 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級1組 |
04/17 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,708 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
04/08 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,679 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/02 | ● | 滝誠一郎 | 1,320 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/20 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,484 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
03/16 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,473 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/03 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,642 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/26 | ● | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,504 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/20 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
02/18 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,690 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,478 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/22 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,534 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/19 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/13 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,375 | 棋王戦 予選 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/26 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,683 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/12/22 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,289 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/05/18 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,444 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/12/16 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,739 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/07/04 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,686 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/06/15 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,459 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/03/04 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,743 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/01/25 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,453 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/12/06 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,584 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/05/25 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,415 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/12/01 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,496 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/06/30 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,421 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/12/19 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,466 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/04/24 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,542 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/12/07 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,531 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/11/07 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,455 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2018/04/10 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2018/01/11 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,761 | 竜王戦5組 |
2017/07/13 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2017/05/09 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,422 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2017/01/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦5組 |
2016/05/25 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,667 | 竜王戦6組 決勝 |
2016/05/19 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/04/30 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,552 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/03/30 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,493 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/02/06 | ○ | 城間春樹アマ | 1,506 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/12/08 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,416 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/06/26 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,501 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/05/21 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,357 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/04/21 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,336 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/03/12 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,306 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/01/19 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/07/18 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/06/11 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,575 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/04/30 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/02/04 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,496 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/12/20 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,341 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/06/21 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,525 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2013/02/27 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,533 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/12/10 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,380 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/06/21 | ● | 野田敬三 | 1,407 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/05/23 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,466 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/01/19 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,684 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/12/12 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,412 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/09/13 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,551 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2011/08/04 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,465 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2011/03/17 | ● | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,454 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/01/28 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,521 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/12/07 | ○ | 植山悦行 | 1,394 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/04/02 | ● | 滝誠一郎 | 1,320 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2010/02/26 | ● | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,504 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/03/10 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/02/03 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/01/13 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,427 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/12/09 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,585 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/11/18 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/10/28 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,741 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/09/24 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,437 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/07/08 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,734 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/06/10 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/05/20 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/03/05 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/28 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,417 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/07 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/10 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/19 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,707 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/08 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,374 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/10 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/06 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,731 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/09 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,792 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/25 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,696 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/02/06 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,629 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/16 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/05 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/07 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/17 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,836 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/08 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/04 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/13 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/02/01 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,773 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/17 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/13 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/22 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/01 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/13 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,480 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/30 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/26 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,743 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/06/22 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,676 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/03/15 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/02/01 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/01/18 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/12/07 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,413 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/11/09 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/10/12 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/09/07 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,720 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/08/01 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,433 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/07/06 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,715 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/06/08 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,455 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/03/02 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/02/02 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/01/12 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/12/15 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/24 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,578 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/01 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/09/23 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,390 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/08/25 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/07/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,660 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/06/09 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/03/03 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/02/04 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/01/14 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/12/18 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/11/19 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,840 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/10/29 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/09/10 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,665 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/31 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/09 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/06/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/03/06 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/02/12 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,342 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/01/15 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/12/18 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/11/21 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,472 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/10/03 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,741 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/09/18 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/08/22 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/07/10 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/06/20 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/03/11 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/02/12 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,751 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/01/14 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/12/10 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,536 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/11/12 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/10/15 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/09/17 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/08/27 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,717 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/07/23 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/06/11 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/03/05 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/02/12 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,457 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/01/08 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,596 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/12/18 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/11/13 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/10/16 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,705 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/09/18 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/08/28 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,400 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/07/17 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/06/19 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,567 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/03/13 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/02/07 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/01/17 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,736 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/12/20 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,864 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/11/29 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/11/01 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/09/06 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,487 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/08/09 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/07/05 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/06/14 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,714 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/03/15 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,561 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/02/08 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,846 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/01/18 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/12/21 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,430 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/11/02 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/10/05 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/09/07 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,397 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/08/03 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/07/06 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/06/08 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/03/16 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,473 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/02/09 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/01/19 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/18 | ● | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,500 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/01 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,607 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/08/12 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,856 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/15 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,462 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/28 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,604 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/10/23 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,602 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/10 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,531 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/05 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,485 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/09/04 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,651 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/04 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,514 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/11/30 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,675 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/10/21 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,485 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/09/27 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,600 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/31 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,531 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/08/26 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,769 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/29 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,516 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/27 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,894 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/05 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,686 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/09/08 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,712 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/11/08 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,811 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/09/24 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/11/16 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,726 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/10/20 | ○ | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,559 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/20 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,552 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/09/08 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,629 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/02 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,606 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/25 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,379 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/27 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,614 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/26 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,650 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/30 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,553 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/19 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,530 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/12/20 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,521 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/29 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,622 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/10 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,538 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/10/19 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,488 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/22 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,575 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/11/28 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,835 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/17 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,683 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/09/30 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,378 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/10/31 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,722 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/03 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,558 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/27 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,561 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/16 | ● | 松浦隆一 | 1,322 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/08 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,520 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2024/01/24 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,458 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/11 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,378 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/20 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,618 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/21 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,630 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/17 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,411 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/05/09 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,746 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/04/17 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/01/21 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,552 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/12 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,610 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/02/20 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,438 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/18 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,636 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/12/09 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,575 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/01/21 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,669 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/04/04 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,660 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/02/14 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,854 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/25 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,647 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/03/16 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,551 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/02/09 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/05/24 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,681 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/04/25 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,683 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/03/31 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,484 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/01/26 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,574 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/04/08 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,679 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/01/13 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,375 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/20 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,823 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/09/15 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,817 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/02/21 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,923 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2021/12/22 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,845 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/09/29 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,453 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/09/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,599 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/05 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,795 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/24 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,555 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/09/19 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,562 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/09 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,429 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/09 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/06/30 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,334 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/06/30 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,536 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/24 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,597 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/15 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,426 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/15 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/16 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,485 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/13 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,493 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/18 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,569 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/01/19 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/04/09 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,642 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/02/20 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/23 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,676 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/01/16 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,487 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/23 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,502 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/02/24 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,280 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/04/07 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,536 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/26 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,456 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/02/10 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,834 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/05/02 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,656 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/03/13 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,463 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/03/19 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,627 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/01/23 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,573 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/20 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,721 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/03 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,590 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/04/05 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,687 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/03/03 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,642 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/01/22 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,534 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/16 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,505 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/16 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,692 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/06/03 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,607 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/28 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,579 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/02 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,407 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,477 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/12 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,539 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/12 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,437 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/07 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,589 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/03 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,602 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/07/31 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,418 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/06/29 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,547 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/06/29 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,514 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/20 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,731 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/20 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,226 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/29 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,670 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/04 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,593 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/04 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,333 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,512 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/05 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,518 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/16 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,554 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/22 | ○ | 伊藤果 | 1,382 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/22 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,609 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/04 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,669 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/08/04 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,357 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/22 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,398 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/09/30 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,751 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/26 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,627 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/08/27 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,552 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/13 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,459 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 |
2019/09/13 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,592 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 |
2018/09/28 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,531 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/28 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,313 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/07/12 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,298 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/28 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,906 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/07/12 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,536 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/15 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,857 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/21 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,256 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/08 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,553 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/27 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,593 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/27 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,586 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/01 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,839 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/01 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,745 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/26 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,508 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/23 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,599 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/30 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,617 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/30 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,581 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/28 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,529 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/03 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,628 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/30 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/09/14 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,415 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2022/09/14 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,483 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/25 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/01 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,544 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/26 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,684 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/26 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,483 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/12/20 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,542 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2018/11/22 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,529 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2018/07/13 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,681 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/05 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/08/09 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,632 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/16 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,577 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/07/26 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,839 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/02/04 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,833 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2014/01/07 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,589 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2013/08/08 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,929 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2013/03/30 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,653 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2013/03/02 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,552 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2013/02/02 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,653 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2013/01/05 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,625 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2012/07/23 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,555 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/29 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,567 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/02/05 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,625 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2010/09/09 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 2,030 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2010/08/19 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,831 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2010/04/17 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,708 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2010/03/20 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,484 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2010/02/20 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/22 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,650 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/24 | ● | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,499 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/26 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,550 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/18 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,737 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/18 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,434 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,712 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,366 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/14 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,533 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/14 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,524 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/23 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,660 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,520 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/18 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,743 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/18 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,697 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/25 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,611 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/25 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,636 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/06/16 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,760 | NHK杯 |
2013/02/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,615 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/26 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/26 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,481 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,360 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,517 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/23 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,584 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/23 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,537 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/18 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,478 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/18 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,690 | NHK杯 予選 |