shogidata.info

長岡裕也六段 : 成績詳細

長岡裕也六段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
06/20横山友紀 四段1,489順位戦C級2組
06/14豊川孝弘 七段1,449竜王戦6組 昇決
05/16増田裕司 七段1,430棋聖戦 一次予選
05/16畠山鎮 八段1,532棋聖戦 一次予選
04/03横山泰明 七段1,667王将戦 一次予選
03/12星野良生 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
-畠山鎮 八段1,532NHK杯 予選
-服部慎一郎 六段1,835NHK杯 予選
02/15平藤眞吾 七段1,436順位戦C級2組
02/07柵木幹太 四段1,513棋王戦 予選
01/25矢倉規広 七段1,518銀河戦 Hブロック
01/18八代弥 七段1,847順位戦C級2組
01/12南芳一 九段1,413王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20安用寺孝功 七段1,479竜王戦6組
12/07島朗 九段1,533順位戦C級2組
11/16長谷部浩平 五段1,656順位戦C級2組
10/19徳田拳士 四段1,650順位戦C級2組
10/13狩山幹生 四段1,603王座戦 一次予選
09/07伊藤真吾 六段1,589順位戦C級2組
08/22村田顕弘 六段1,632銀河戦 予選
08/10竹内雄悟 五段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03西川和宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
07/27西川和宏 六段1,627王位戦 予選
07/12伊藤真吾 六段1,565叡王戦 予選
07/06黒沢怜生 六段1,696順位戦C級2組
06/28齊藤裕也 四段1,539竜王戦6組 昇決
06/22牧野光則 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
05/19西川和宏 六段1,632棋聖戦 一次予選
03/24富岡英作 九段1,432竜王戦6組
03/14高野智史 六段1,729順位戦C級2組
02/16宮田敦史 七段1,649NHK杯 予選
02/06加藤桃子 女流四段1,443竜王戦6組
02/02近藤正和 七段1,476順位戦C級2組
01/26長谷部浩平 五段1,654王将戦 一次予選
01/12黒沢怜生 六段1,705棋王戦 予選
01/06上村亘 五段1,504順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19勝又清和 七段1,457竜王戦6組
12/15本田奎 六段1,784順位戦C級2組
11/17池永天志 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
10/26西尾明 七段1,617王座戦 一次予選
10/13高田明浩 五段1,632順位戦C級2組
09/20斎藤明日斗 五段1,761朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/09佐々木大地 七段1,822順位戦C級2組
09/01木村一基 九段1,779王位戦 予選
08/26野月浩貴 八段1,659銀河戦 予選
08/22西山朋佳 女流三冠1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18山本博志 五段1,677順位戦C級2組
08/03所司和晴 七段1,294王位戦 予選
07/14長沼洋 八段1,484順位戦C級2組
06/21青嶋未来 六段1,725叡王戦 予選
06/16田村康介 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
06/02黒沢怜生 六段1,723棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02村中秀史 七段1,602棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26八代弥 七段1,825王将戦 一次予選
04/05森内俊之 九段1,735王将戦 一次予選
03/31山本博志 五段1,632竜王戦6組 昇決
03/10南芳一 九段1,488順位戦C級2組
02/25中川大輔 八段1,541NHK杯 予選
02/25所司和晴 七段1,300NHK杯 予選
02/25門倉啓太 五段1,568NHK杯 予選
02/15長谷部浩平 五段1,609銀河戦 Eブロック
02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
02/02佐々木大地 七段1,832棋王戦 予選
01/18折田翔吾 五段1,584銀河戦 Eブロック
01/13矢倉規広 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
01/07木下浩一 七段1,364王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17石川陽生 七段1,474竜王戦6組
12/09石川優太 五段1,585順位戦C級2組
11/18塚田泰明 九段1,412順位戦C級2組
10/21田中寅彦 九段1,321順位戦C級2組
09/16佐藤慎一 五段1,484順位戦C級2組
08/25渡辺大夢 六段1,634王座戦 一次予選
08/16村田顕弘 六段1,617叡王戦 予選
08/12千葉幸生 七段1,663銀河戦 予選
08/03佐々木大地 七段1,801棋聖戦 一次予選
07/29千田翔太 八段1,814朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29小林宏 七段1,329朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/15青野照市 九段1,409竜王戦6組 昇決
07/08藤森哲也 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
06/30室岡克彦1,278竜王戦6組 昇決
06/24田中悠一 六段1,575王位戦 予選
06/10八代弥 七段1,777順位戦C級2組
06/01高野智史 六段1,705棋王戦 予選
05/27近藤正和 七段1,445竜王戦6組 昇決
05/20西川和宏 六段1,619順位戦C級2組
05/14近藤正和 七段1,441棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14宮田敦史 七段1,593棋聖戦 一次予選
04/27杉本和陽 五段1,651棋王戦 予選
04/05古森悠太 五段1,647叡王戦 予選
03/19川上猛 七段1,611王将戦 一次予選
03/09田中悠一 六段1,580叡王戦 予選
03/05梶浦宏孝 七段1,686順位戦C級2組
02/24上野裕和 六段1,445NHK杯 予選
02/17田村康介 七段1,516棋王戦 予選
02/10本田奎 六段1,685叡王戦 予選
02/10渡辺正和 六段1,524叡王戦 予選
02/03中田宏樹 九段1,583王将戦 一次予選
01/28本田奎 六段1,706順位戦C級2組
01/21佐藤慎一 五段1,504棋王戦 予選
01/16渡辺大夢 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
01/11石田直裕 五段1,592叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25西山朋佳 女流三冠1,478竜王戦6組
12/10中田功 八段1,461順位戦C級2組
11/19山本博志 五段1,642順位戦C級2組
10/15斎藤明日斗 五段1,674順位戦C級2組
09/30本田奎 六段1,722竜王戦6組 昇決
09/24千葉幸生 七段1,683王座戦 一次予選
09/15宮田敦史 七段1,636王位戦 予選
09/10池永天志 六段1,684順位戦C級2組
08/27阿部健治郎 七段1,699銀河戦 予選
08/17井出隼平 五段1,598王位戦 予選
08/06長沼洋 八段1,472順位戦C級2組
07/17川上猛 七段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09出口若武 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
06/18阿部光瑠 七段1,671順位戦C級2組
05/28村中秀史 七段1,658棋聖戦 一次予選
05/28勝又清和 七段1,477棋聖戦 一次予選
04/03高野智史 六段1,703竜王戦6組
03/05藤森哲也 五段1,551順位戦C級2組
03/02勝又清和 七段1,487竜王戦6組
02/27髙野秀行 六段1,548王将戦 一次予選
02/21神谷広志 八段1,374NHK杯 予選
02/21佐々木慎 七段1,653NHK杯 予選
02/07渡部愛 女流三段1,427竜王戦6組
01/30三枚堂達也 七段1,735順位戦C級2組
01/24藤森哲也 五段1,528棋王戦 予選
01/16牧野光則 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16岡崎洋 七段1,447竜王戦6組
12/05中座真 八段1,405順位戦C級2組
11/07中村亮介 六段1,619順位戦C級2組
10/28渡辺大夢 六段1,682王座戦 一次予選
10/18佐藤秀司 八段1,590朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/10福崎文吾 九段1,381順位戦C級2組
10/01小林宏 七段1,365王座戦 一次予選
09/19中川大輔 八段1,541朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12竹内雄悟 五段1,658順位戦C級2組
09/04藤森哲也 五段1,567王位戦 予選
08/30牧野光則 六段1,596叡王戦 予選
08/08瀬川晶司 六段1,581順位戦C級2組
07/31石川陽生 七段1,437銀河戦 予選
07/26室岡克彦1,306朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26田村康介 七段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04田中寅彦 九段1,398順位戦C級2組
06/26上村亘 五段1,568YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/13今泉健司 五段1,628順位戦C級2組
05/28青野照市 九段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
04/26髙野秀行 六段1,544竜王戦6組 昇決
03/07佐藤和俊 七段1,697順位戦C級2組
02/20泉正樹 八段1,398NHK杯 予選
02/20中村修 九段1,525NHK杯 予選
02/07伊藤真吾 六段1,599王将戦 一次予選
02/01石井健太郎 七段1,733順位戦C級2組
01/23佐藤秀司 八段1,553王座戦 一次予選
01/18井出隼平 五段1,526竜王戦6組
01/10及川拓馬 七段1,764順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28梶浦宏孝 七段1,617王座戦 一次予選
12/21阿部光瑠 七段1,725棋王戦 予選
12/13長沼洋 八段1,421順位戦C級2組
12/05森下卓 九段1,639王座戦 一次予選
11/29高野智史 六段1,656順位戦C級2組
11/08石田直裕 五段1,614順位戦C級2組
10/04及川拓馬 七段1,698王位戦 予選
09/27神谷広志 八段1,457王座戦 一次予選
09/13中田功 八段1,517順位戦C級2組
09/04安用寺孝功 七段1,542竜王戦5組 残決
08/30星野良生 五段1,510順位戦C級2組
08/10石井健太郎 七段1,697叡王戦 予選
07/26高見泰地 七段1,778順位戦C級2組
07/10藤森哲也 五段1,504銀河戦 予選
06/30森下卓 九段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/22渡辺正和 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
06/01佐々木勇気 八段1,816棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01富岡英作 九段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
05/22田中悠一 六段1,553YAMADAチャレンジ杯
04/11鈴木大介 九段1,701棋王戦 予選
04/05堀口一史座 八段1,467竜王戦5組 昇決
03/15田中悠一 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
02/21小林宏 七段1,409NHK杯 予選
02/21片上大輔 七段1,615NHK杯 予選
02/09竹内雄悟 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
01/30北島忠雄 七段1,535棋王戦 予選
01/26近藤誠也 七段1,767竜王戦5組
01/19大平武洋 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
01/09瀬川晶司 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
01/04八代弥 七段1,694銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19阿久津主税 八段1,836王位戦 予選
12/07渡辺正和 六段1,559銀河戦 Dブロック
12/07渡辺大夢 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
11/22行方尚史 九段1,781王位戦 予選
11/10塚田泰明 九段1,616王位戦 予選
11/02今泉健司 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
10/12大橋貴洸 七段1,630順位戦C級2組
09/20三枚堂達也 七段1,780王座戦 一次予選
09/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
09/04阪口悟 六段1,549叡王戦 予選
08/31村中秀史 七段1,619王位戦 予選
08/10牧野光則 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
08/01泉正樹 八段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18高橋道雄 九段1,571銀河戦 予選
07/06藤森哲也 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
06/30所司和晴 七段1,381棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22伊藤真吾 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
06/08遠山雄亮 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,621YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/17宮田敦史 七段1,668竜王戦5組 昇決
04/14髙野秀行 六段1,514竜王戦5組 昇決
04/06田中寅彦 九段1,435棋王戦 予選
03/10八代弥 七段1,746棋王戦 予選
03/02星野良生 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
02/23高見泰地 七段1,664NHK杯 予選
02/09上村亘 五段1,519王将戦 一次予選
02/02神谷広志 八段1,433順位戦C級2組
01/26中村修 九段1,601棋王戦 予選
01/19西川和宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28三枚堂達也 七段1,691竜王戦5組
12/20黒沢怜生 六段1,670順位戦C級2組
11/24上村亘 五段1,513順位戦C級2組
11/09八代弥 七段1,684王座戦 一次予選
11/02佐藤慎一 五段1,601順位戦C級2組
10/28行方尚史 九段1,848王位戦 予選
09/23岡崎洋 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
09/06田中寅彦 九段1,412王位戦 予選
08/25石田直裕 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
08/19瀬川晶司 六段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
08/19日浦市郎 八段1,547棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10横山泰明 七段1,722王座戦 一次予選
07/12中村修 九段1,598銀河戦 予選
07/07加藤一二三 九段1,303順位戦C級2組
06/28塚田泰明 九段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21瀬川晶司 六段1,580YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/07田中悠一 六段1,493叡王戦 予選
06/02八代弥 七段1,681順位戦C級2組
04/11宮田敦史 七段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
03/08渡辺大夢 六段1,613竜王戦5組
03/03竹内雄悟 五段1,562順位戦C級2組
02/23真田圭一 八段1,638王将戦 一次予選
02/19窪田義行 七段1,554NHK杯 予選
02/19石田直裕 五段1,587NHK杯 予選
02/19黒沢怜生 六段1,618NHK杯 予選
02/04森雞二 九段1,377順位戦C級2組
01/14神崎健二 八段1,461順位戦C級2組
01/08窪田義行 七段1,573竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11増田康宏 八段1,609棋王戦 予選
11/19佐藤和俊 七段1,666順位戦C級2組
11/12西川和宏 六段1,604竜王戦5組 昇決
10/29門倉啓太 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
10/15阿部光瑠 七段1,750王座戦 一次予選
10/09中村亮介 六段1,588順位戦C級2組
10/02石田直裕 五段1,613竜王戦5組 昇決
09/10村中秀史 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
09/07豊川孝弘 七段1,538王位戦 予選
09/02藤倉勇樹 五段1,527竜王戦5組 昇決
08/17石川陽生 七段1,491王位戦 予選
08/07三枚堂達也 七段1,541棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31藤原直哉 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
07/28近藤正和 七段1,476銀河戦 予選
07/24片上大輔 七段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/15佐々木勇気 八段1,718叡王戦 予選
07/10渡辺正和 六段1,550順位戦C級2組
06/18瀬川晶司 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
05/20日浦市郎 八段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20増田康宏 八段1,547棋聖戦 一次予選
03/27中村亮介 六段1,626竜王戦5組
03/10阿部光瑠 七段1,713竜王戦5組
03/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
02/27高橋道雄 九段1,648王将戦 一次予選
02/20横山泰明 七段1,739NHK杯 予選
02/12田中悠一 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
01/23大平武洋 六段1,567竜王戦5組
01/16土佐浩司 八段1,460順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22中村太地 八段1,773棋王戦 予選
12/19内藤國雄 九段1,332順位戦C級2組
12/03西尾明 七段1,707王座戦 一次予選
11/20村田顕弘 六段1,724順位戦C級2組
11/07安西勝一 七段1,271王座戦 一次予選
10/02増田裕司 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
09/19三枚堂達也 七段1,498順位戦C級2組
09/12三枚堂達也 七段1,488王位戦 予選
08/21岡崎洋 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
08/14宮田敦史 七段1,647銀河戦 予選
07/18日浦市郎 八段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11西川慶二 八段1,383順位戦C級2組
07/01塚田泰明 九段1,573棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01宮田利男 八段1,280棋聖戦 一次予選
06/27宮田敦史 七段1,654竜王戦5組 昇決
06/19村田智弘 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
05/29野月浩貴 八段1,646棋王戦 予選
05/13横山泰明 七段1,688棋王戦 予選
05/07阪口悟 六段1,604竜王戦5組 昇決
03/28阿部健治郎 七段1,672王将戦 一次予選
03/19千葉幸生 七段1,655棋王戦 予選
03/11佐藤和俊 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
02/21西尾明 七段1,663NHK杯 予選
02/12遠山雄亮 六段1,590順位戦C級2組
01/31佐々木勇気 八段1,718竜王戦5組
01/24塚田泰明 九段1,546棋王戦 予選
01/14中田功 八段1,545順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25川上猛 七段1,464竜王戦5組
12/10門倉啓太 五段1,547順位戦C級2組
12/03田中悠一 六段1,537銀河戦 Aブロック
11/12渡辺正和 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
11/05早川晃司1,384銀河戦 Aブロック
10/25広瀬章人 九段1,830王位戦 予選
10/15神崎健二 八段1,532順位戦C級2組
10/09高見泰地 七段1,633王座戦 一次予選
10/04中川大輔 八段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17石川陽生 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
09/10勝又清和 七段1,499王位戦 予選
08/31豊島将之 九段1,904銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/27大石直嗣 七段1,726順位戦C級2組
07/30塚田泰明 九段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23佐藤慎一 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
06/21渡辺大夢 六段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11高見泰地 七段1,580順位戦C級2組
05/31佐々木勇気 八段1,657竜王戦5組 昇決
05/16藤井猛 九段1,799銀河戦 Aブロック
04/18戸辺誠 七段1,719銀河戦 Aブロック
04/02千葉幸生 七段1,663王将戦 一次予選
03/21安用寺孝功 七段1,628銀河戦 Aブロック
03/05西尾明 七段1,660順位戦C級2組
02/26中川大輔 八段1,675NHK杯 予選
02/26塚田泰明 九段1,570NHK杯 予選
02/26勝又清和 七段1,517NHK杯 予選
02/21村山慈明 八段1,761銀河戦 Aブロック
02/20藤倉勇樹 五段1,465竜王戦5組
02/12永瀬拓矢 九段1,756順位戦C級2組
02/08佐藤秀司 八段1,621棋王戦 予選
01/30中村修 九段1,643王将戦 一次予選
01/24日浦市郎 八段1,585銀河戦 Aブロック
01/08西川和宏 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,667順位戦C級2組
12/27菅井竜也 八段1,756銀河戦 Aブロック
12/26熊坂学 五段1,488竜王戦5組
11/29中村亮介 六段1,621銀河戦 Aブロック
11/13勝又清和 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
11/02真田圭一 八段1,604王座戦 一次予選
11/01阪口悟 六段1,644銀河戦 Aブロック
10/19伊奈祐介 七段1,483竜王戦4組 残決
10/16矢倉規広 七段1,631順位戦C級2組
10/04安西勝一 七段1,300銀河戦 Aブロック
09/18佐々木勇気 八段1,621順位戦C級2組
09/14藤森哲也 五段1,477王位戦 予選
09/06田中悠一 六段1,552王座戦 一次予選
08/28川上猛 七段1,487順位戦C級2組
08/22金井恒太 六段1,609朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02堀口弘治 七段1,496棋聖戦 一次予選
07/17阿部光瑠 七段1,622順位戦C級2組
07/11飯塚祐紀 八段1,737銀河戦 予選
06/28田丸昇 九段1,357棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28日浦市郎 八段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19藤森哲也 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
06/13佐藤天彦 九段1,840棋王戦 予選
05/18及川拓馬 七段1,618棋王戦 予選
04/24森下卓 九段1,675王将戦 一次予選
04/18島朗 九段1,717棋王戦 予選
04/13門倉啓太 五段1,601新人王戦
03/30神谷広志 八段1,511竜王戦4組 昇決
03/22佐藤和俊 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
03/06大石直嗣 七段1,672順位戦C級2組
02/28竹内貴浩1,484新人王戦
02/22佐々木慎 七段1,618NHK杯 予選
02/14佐藤和俊 七段1,659順位戦C級2組
01/31日浦市郎 八段1,658棋王戦 予選
01/20中尾敏之 1,467竜王戦4組
01/10岡崎洋 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13村中秀史 七段1,635順位戦C級2組
12/01菅井竜也 八段1,756銀河戦 Aブロック
11/15菅井竜也 八段1,735順位戦C級2組
11/08門倉啓太 五段1,529王座戦 一次予選
11/03東和男 八段1,353銀河戦 Aブロック
10/25近藤正和 七段1,540竜王戦4組 残決
10/18田中悠一 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
10/14田中寅彦 九段1,518王位戦 予選
09/20神崎健二 八段1,515順位戦C級2組
09/12塚田泰明 九段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30村田智弘 七段1,539順位戦C級2組
08/12小倉久史 八段1,579王座戦 一次予選
07/21近藤正和 七段1,551銀河戦 予選
07/12上野裕和 六段1,446順位戦C級2組
07/01横山泰明 七段1,709棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01滝誠一郎1,298棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21牧野光則 六段1,609順位戦C級2組
04/14中田宏樹 九段1,707竜王戦4組
04/01片上大輔 七段1,659棋王戦 予選
03/08室岡克彦1,412順位戦C級2組
02/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,664NHK杯 予選
02/10青野照市 九段1,566棋王戦 予選
02/01佐藤天彦 九段1,809順位戦C級2組
01/27塚田泰明 九段1,565竜王戦4組
01/17及川拓馬 七段1,618新人王戦
01/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,651順位戦C級2組
01/07窪田義行 七段1,748王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18矢倉規広 七段1,605銀河戦 Gブロック
12/14横山泰明 七段1,710順位戦C級2組
11/20清水上徹アマ1,444銀河戦 Gブロック
11/16阪口悟 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
11/02小倉久史 八段1,593竜王戦5組 5決
10/19澤田真吾 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
10/13金井恒太 六段1,635王座戦 一次予選
09/28田村康介 七段1,690竜王戦5組 昇決
09/21佐藤慎一 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
08/26北浜健介 八段1,701王位戦 予選
08/13岡崎洋 七段1,476棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10村田顕弘 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
08/05藤倉勇樹 五段1,433王位戦 予選
07/30堀口一史座 八段1,637銀河戦 予選
07/20中村亮介 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
07/09片上大輔 七段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/22中田功 八段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22永瀬拓矢 九段1,510棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15小倉久史 八段1,583順位戦C級2組
04/30神崎健二 八段1,545竜王戦5組
04/07北島忠雄 七段1,607棋王戦 予選
03/23小倉久史 八段1,617竜王戦5組
03/09及川拓馬 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
03/03日浦市郎 八段1,655王将戦 一次予選
02/26永瀬拓矢 九段1,507新人王戦
02/19中田宏樹 九段1,703NHK杯 予選
02/19木下浩一 七段1,401NHK杯 予選
02/02島本亮 五段1,487順位戦C級2組
01/29中村修 九段1,628棋王戦 予選
01/20高崎一生 七段1,708竜王戦5組
01/12小林宏 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
01/07広瀬章人 九段1,774王位戦 予選
01/07遠山雄亮 六段1,591銀河戦 Eブロック

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/06/14豊川孝弘 七段1,449竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/12/20安用寺孝功 七段1,479竜王戦6組
2023/06/28齊藤裕也 四段1,539竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/03/24富岡英作 九段1,432竜王戦6組
2023/02/06加藤桃子 女流四段1,443竜王戦6組
2022/12/19勝又清和 七段1,457竜王戦6組
2022/03/31山本博志 五段1,632竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/12/17石川陽生 七段1,474竜王戦6組
2021/07/15青野照市 九段1,409竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/06/30室岡克彦1,278竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/05/27近藤正和 七段1,445竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/12/25西山朋佳 女流三冠1,478竜王戦6組
2020/09/30本田奎 六段1,722竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/04/03高野智史 六段1,703竜王戦6組
2020/03/02勝又清和 七段1,487竜王戦6組
2020/02/07渡部愛 女流三段1,427竜王戦6組
2019/12/16岡崎洋 七段1,447竜王戦6組
2019/04/26髙野秀行 六段1,544竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/01/18井出隼平 五段1,526竜王戦6組
2018/09/04安用寺孝功 七段1,542竜王戦5組 残決
2018/04/05堀口一史座 八段1,467竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/01/26近藤誠也 七段1,767竜王戦5組
2017/05/17宮田敦史 七段1,668竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/04/14髙野秀行 六段1,514竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/12/28三枚堂達也 七段1,691竜王戦5組
2016/04/11宮田敦史 七段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/03/08渡辺大夢 六段1,613竜王戦5組
2016/01/08窪田義行 七段1,573竜王戦5組
2015/11/12西川和宏 六段1,604竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/10/02石田直裕 五段1,613竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/09/02藤倉勇樹 五段1,527竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/03/27中村亮介 六段1,626竜王戦5組
2015/03/10阿部光瑠 七段1,713竜王戦5組
2015/01/23大平武洋 六段1,567竜王戦5組
2014/06/27宮田敦史 七段1,654竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/05/07阪口悟 六段1,604竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/01/31佐々木勇気 八段1,718竜王戦5組
2013/12/25川上猛 七段1,464竜王戦5組
2013/05/31佐々木勇気 八段1,657竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/02/20藤倉勇樹 五段1,465竜王戦5組
2012/12/26熊坂学 五段1,488竜王戦5組
2012/10/19伊奈祐介 七段1,483竜王戦4組 残決
2012/03/30神谷広志 八段1,511竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/01/20中尾敏之 1,467竜王戦4組
2011/10/25近藤正和 七段1,540竜王戦4組 残決
2011/04/14中田宏樹 九段1,707竜王戦4組
2011/01/27塚田泰明 九段1,565竜王戦4組
2010/11/02小倉久史 八段1,593竜王戦5組 5決
2010/09/28田村康介 七段1,690竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/04/30神崎健二 八段1,545竜王戦5組
2010/03/23小倉久史 八段1,617竜王戦5組
2010/01/20高崎一生 七段1,708竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/06/20横山友紀 四段1,489順位戦C級2組
2024/03/12星野良生 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
2024/02/15平藤眞吾 七段1,436順位戦C級2組
2024/01/18八代弥 七段1,847順位戦C級2組
2023/12/07島朗 九段1,533順位戦C級2組
2023/11/16長谷部浩平 五段1,656順位戦C級2組
2023/10/19徳田拳士 四段1,650順位戦C級2組
2023/09/07伊藤真吾 六段1,589順位戦C級2組
2023/08/03西川和宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
2023/07/06黒沢怜生 六段1,696順位戦C級2組
2023/06/22牧野光則 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
2023/03/14高野智史 六段1,729順位戦C級2組
2023/02/02近藤正和 七段1,476順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06上村亘 五段1,504順位戦C級2組
2022/12/15本田奎 六段1,784順位戦C級2組
2022/11/17池永天志 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
2022/10/13高田明浩 五段1,632順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09佐々木大地 七段1,822順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18山本博志 五段1,677順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14長沼洋 八段1,484順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16田村康介 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10南芳一 九段1,488順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
2022/01/13矢倉規広 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
2021/12/09石川優太 五段1,585順位戦C級2組
2021/11/18塚田泰明 九段1,412順位戦C級2組
2021/10/21田中寅彦 九段1,321順位戦C級2組
2021/09/16佐藤慎一 五段1,484順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08藤森哲也 五段1,566順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10八代弥 七段1,777順位戦C級2組
2021/05/20西川和宏 六段1,619順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05梶浦宏孝 七段1,686順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28本田奎 六段1,706順位戦C級2組
2021/01/16渡辺大夢 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10中田功 八段1,461順位戦C級2組
2020/11/19山本博志 五段1,642順位戦C級2組
2020/10/15斎藤明日斗 五段1,674順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10池永天志 六段1,684順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06長沼洋 八段1,472順位戦C級2組
2020/07/09出口若武 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
2020/06/18阿部光瑠 七段1,671順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05藤森哲也 五段1,551順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30三枚堂達也 七段1,735順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16牧野光則 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05中座真 八段1,405順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07中村亮介 六段1,619順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10福崎文吾 九段1,381順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12竹内雄悟 五段1,658順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08瀬川晶司 六段1,581順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04田中寅彦 九段1,398順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13今泉健司 五段1,628順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07佐藤和俊 七段1,697順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01石井健太郎 七段1,733順位戦C級2組
2019/01/10及川拓馬 七段1,764順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13長沼洋 八段1,421順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29高野智史 六段1,656順位戦C級2組
2018/11/08石田直裕 五段1,614順位戦C級2組
2018/09/13中田功 八段1,517順位戦C級2組
2018/08/30星野良生 五段1,510順位戦C級2組
2018/07/26高見泰地 七段1,778順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22渡辺正和 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15田中悠一 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09竹内雄悟 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19大平武洋 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07渡辺大夢 六段1,700順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02今泉健司 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12大橋貴洸 七段1,630順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
2017/08/10牧野光則 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
2017/07/06藤森哲也 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08遠山雄亮 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02星野良生 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02神谷広志 八段1,433順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19西川和宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20黒沢怜生 六段1,670順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24上村亘 五段1,513順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02佐藤慎一 五段1,601順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23岡崎洋 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25石田直裕 五段1,617順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07加藤一二三 九段1,303順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02八代弥 七段1,681順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03竹内雄悟 五段1,562順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04森雞二 九段1,377順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14神崎健二 八段1,461順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19佐藤和俊 七段1,666順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29門倉啓太 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
2015/10/09中村亮介 六段1,588順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10村中秀史 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31藤原直哉 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2015/07/10渡辺正和 六段1,550順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18瀬川晶司 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,663順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12田中悠一 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16土佐浩司 八段1,460順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19内藤國雄 九段1,332順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20村田顕弘 六段1,724順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02増田裕司 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19三枚堂達也 七段1,498順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21岡崎洋 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11西川慶二 八段1,383順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19村田智弘 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11佐藤和俊 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12遠山雄亮 六段1,590順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14中田功 八段1,545順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10門倉啓太 五段1,547順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12渡辺正和 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15神崎健二 八段1,532順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17石川陽生 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27大石直嗣 七段1,726順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23佐藤慎一 五段1,550順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11高見泰地 七段1,580順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05西尾明 七段1,660順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12永瀬拓矢 九段1,756順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08西川和宏 六段1,554順位戦C級2組
2012/12/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,667順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13勝又清和 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16矢倉規広 七段1,631順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18佐々木勇気 八段1,621順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28川上猛 七段1,487順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17阿部光瑠 七段1,622順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19藤森哲也 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06大石直嗣 七段1,672順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14佐藤和俊 七段1,659順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10岡崎洋 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13村中秀史 七段1,635順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15菅井竜也 八段1,735順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18田中悠一 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20神崎健二 八段1,515順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30村田智弘 七段1,539順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12上野裕和 六段1,446順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21牧野光則 六段1,609順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08室岡克彦1,412順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01佐藤天彦 九段1,809順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,651順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14横山泰明 七段1,710順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16阪口悟 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19澤田真吾 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21佐藤慎一 五段1,532順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10村田顕弘 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20中村亮介 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15小倉久史 八段1,583順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09及川拓馬 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02島本亮 五段1,487順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12小林宏 七段1,488順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/27西川和宏 六段1,627王位戦 予選
2022/09/01木村一基 九段1,779王位戦 予選
2022/08/03所司和晴 七段1,294王位戦 予選
2021/06/24田中悠一 六段1,575王位戦 予選
2020/09/15宮田敦史 七段1,636王位戦 予選
2020/08/17井出隼平 五段1,598王位戦 予選
2019/09/04藤森哲也 五段1,567王位戦 予選
2018/10/04及川拓馬 七段1,698王位戦 予選
2017/12/19阿久津主税 八段1,836王位戦 予選
2017/11/22行方尚史 九段1,781王位戦 予選
2017/11/10塚田泰明 九段1,616王位戦 予選
2017/08/31村中秀史 七段1,619王位戦 予選
2016/10/28行方尚史 九段1,848王位戦 予選
2016/09/06田中寅彦 九段1,412王位戦 予選
2015/09/07豊川孝弘 七段1,538王位戦 予選
2015/08/17石川陽生 七段1,491王位戦 予選
2014/09/12三枚堂達也 七段1,488王位戦 予選
2013/10/25広瀬章人 九段1,830王位戦 予選
2013/09/10勝又清和 七段1,499王位戦 予選
2012/09/14藤森哲也 五段1,477王位戦 予選
2011/10/14田中寅彦 九段1,518王位戦 予選
2010/08/26北浜健介 八段1,701王位戦 予選
2010/08/05藤倉勇樹 五段1,433王位戦 予選
2010/01/07広瀬章人 九段1,774王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/13狩山幹生 四段1,603王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/26西尾明 七段1,617王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/25渡辺大夢 六段1,634王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/24千葉幸生 七段1,683王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/28渡辺大夢 六段1,682王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/01小林宏 七段1,365王座戦 一次予選
2019/01/23佐藤秀司 八段1,553王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/28梶浦宏孝 七段1,617王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/05森下卓 九段1,639王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/27神谷広志 八段1,457王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/20三枚堂達也 七段1,780王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/09八代弥 七段1,684王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/10横山泰明 七段1,722王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/15阿部光瑠 七段1,750王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/03西尾明 七段1,707王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/07安西勝一 七段1,271王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/09高見泰地 七段1,633王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/02真田圭一 八段1,604王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/06田中悠一 六段1,552王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/08門倉啓太 五段1,529王座戦 一次予選
2011/08/12小倉久史 八段1,579王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/13金井恒太 六段1,635王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/07柵木幹太 四段1,513棋王戦 予選
2023/01/12黒沢怜生 六段1,705棋王戦 予選
2022/02/02佐々木大地 七段1,832棋王戦 予選
2021/06/01高野智史 六段1,705棋王戦 予選
2021/04/27杉本和陽 五段1,651棋王戦 予選
2021/02/17田村康介 七段1,516棋王戦 予選
2021/01/21佐藤慎一 五段1,504棋王戦 予選
2020/01/24藤森哲也 五段1,528棋王戦 予選
2018/12/21阿部光瑠 七段1,725棋王戦 予選
2018/04/11鈴木大介 九段1,701棋王戦 予選
2018/01/30北島忠雄 七段1,535棋王戦 予選
2017/04/06田中寅彦 九段1,435棋王戦 予選
2017/03/10八代弥 七段1,746棋王戦 予選
2017/01/26中村修 九段1,601棋王戦 予選
2015/12/11増田康宏 八段1,609棋王戦 予選
2014/12/22中村太地 八段1,773棋王戦 予選
2014/05/29野月浩貴 八段1,646棋王戦 予選
2014/05/13横山泰明 七段1,688棋王戦 予選
2014/03/19千葉幸生 七段1,655棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24塚田泰明 九段1,546棋王戦 予選
2013/02/08佐藤秀司 八段1,621棋王戦 予選
2012/06/13佐藤天彦 九段1,840棋王戦 予選
2012/05/18及川拓馬 七段1,618棋王戦 予選
2012/04/18島朗 九段1,717棋王戦 予選
2012/01/31日浦市郎 八段1,658棋王戦 予選
2011/04/01片上大輔 七段1,659棋王戦 予選
2011/02/10青野照市 九段1,566棋王戦 予選
2010/04/07北島忠雄 七段1,607棋王戦 予選
2010/01/29中村修 九段1,628棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/12伊藤真吾 六段1,565叡王戦 予選
2022/06/21青嶋未来 六段1,725叡王戦 予選
2021/08/16村田顕弘 六段1,617叡王戦 予選
2021/04/05古森悠太 五段1,647叡王戦 予選
2021/03/09田中悠一 六段1,580叡王戦 予選
2021/02/10渡辺正和 六段1,524叡王戦 予選
2021/02/10本田奎 六段1,685叡王戦 予選
2021/01/11石田直裕 五段1,592叡王戦 予選
2019/08/30牧野光則 六段1,596叡王戦 予選
2018/08/10石井健太郎 七段1,697叡王戦 予選
2017/09/04阪口悟 六段1,549叡王戦 予選
2017/06/22伊藤真吾 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
2016/06/07田中悠一 六段1,493叡王戦 予選
2015/07/15佐々木勇気 八段1,718叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/03横山泰明 七段1,667王将戦 一次予選
2024/01/12南芳一 九段1,413王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/26長谷部浩平 五段1,654王将戦 一次予選
2022/05/26八代弥 七段1,825王将戦 一次予選
2022/04/05森内俊之 九段1,735王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/07木下浩一 七段1,364王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/19川上猛 七段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2021/02/03中田宏樹 九段1,583王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/27髙野秀行 六段1,548王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/07伊藤真吾 六段1,599王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/09瀬川晶司 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/09上村亘 五段1,519王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/23真田圭一 八段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/27高橋道雄 九段1,648王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/28阿部健治郎 七段1,672王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/02千葉幸生 七段1,663王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/30中村修 九段1,643王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/24森下卓 九段1,675王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/22佐藤和俊 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/07窪田義行 七段1,748王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/03日浦市郎 八段1,655王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/16畠山鎮 八段1,532棋聖戦 一次予選
2024/05/16増田裕司 七段1,430棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/19西川和宏 六段1,632棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/02黒沢怜生 六段1,723棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/02村中秀史 七段1,602棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/08/03佐々木大地 七段1,801棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/14宮田敦史 七段1,593棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/14近藤正和 七段1,441棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/28村中秀史 七段1,658棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/28勝又清和 七段1,477棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/28青野照市 九段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/01佐々木勇気 八段1,816棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/01富岡英作 九段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/30所司和晴 七段1,381棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/19瀬川晶司 六段1,584棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/19日浦市郎 八段1,547棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/07三枚堂達也 七段1,541棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/20日浦市郎 八段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/20増田康宏 八段1,547棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/01塚田泰明 九段1,573棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/01宮田利男 八段1,280棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21渡辺大夢 六段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/02堀口弘治 七段1,496棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/28日浦市郎 八段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/28田丸昇 九段1,357棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/01横山泰明 七段1,709棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/01滝誠一郎1,298棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/13岡崎洋 七段1,476棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22永瀬拓矢 九段1,510棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22中田功 八段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/10竹内雄悟 五段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/20斎藤明日斗 五段1,761朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/22西山朋佳 女流三冠1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/29千田翔太 八段1,814朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/29小林宏 七段1,329朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/17川上猛 七段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/10/18佐藤秀司 八段1,590朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/09/19中川大輔 八段1,541朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/26室岡克彦1,306朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/26田村康介 七段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/06/30森下卓 九段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/01泉正樹 八段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/28塚田泰明 九段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/24片上大輔 七段1,592朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/18日浦市郎 八段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/10/04中川大輔 八段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/30塚田泰明 九段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/22金井恒太 六段1,609朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/12塚田泰明 九段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/09片上大輔 七段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/25矢倉規広 七段1,518銀河戦 Hブロック
2023/08/22村田顕弘 六段1,632銀河戦 予選
2022/08/26野月浩貴 八段1,659銀河戦 予選
2022/02/15長谷部浩平 五段1,609銀河戦 Eブロック
2022/01/18折田翔吾 五段1,584銀河戦 Eブロック
2021/08/12千葉幸生 七段1,663銀河戦 予選
2020/08/27阿部健治郎 七段1,699銀河戦 予選
2019/07/31石川陽生 七段1,437銀河戦 予選
2018/07/10藤森哲也 五段1,504銀河戦 予選
2018/01/04八代弥 七段1,694銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/12/07渡辺正和 六段1,559銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/07/18高橋道雄 九段1,571銀河戦 予選
2016/07/12中村修 九段1,598銀河戦 予選
2015/07/28近藤正和 七段1,476銀河戦 予選
2014/08/14宮田敦史 七段1,647銀河戦 予選
2013/12/03田中悠一 六段1,537銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/11/05早川晃司1,384銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/08/31豊島将之 九段1,904銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/05/16藤井猛 九段1,799銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/04/18戸辺誠 七段1,719銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/03/21安用寺孝功 七段1,628銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/02/21村山慈明 八段1,761銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/01/24日浦市郎 八段1,585銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/12/27菅井竜也 八段1,756銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/11/29中村亮介 六段1,621銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/11/01阪口悟 六段1,644銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/10/04安西勝一 七段1,300銀河戦 Aブロック
2012/07/11飯塚祐紀 八段1,737銀河戦 予選
2011/12/01菅井竜也 八段1,756銀河戦 Aブロック
2011/11/03東和男 八段1,353銀河戦 Aブロック
2011/07/21近藤正和 七段1,551銀河戦 予選
2010/12/18矢倉規広 七段1,605銀河戦 Gブロック
2010/11/20清水上徹アマ1,444銀河戦 Gブロック
2010/07/30堀口一史座 八段1,637銀河戦 予選
2010/01/07遠山雄亮 六段1,591銀河戦 Eブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20服部慎一郎 六段1,835NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20畠山鎮 八段1,532NHK杯 予選
2023/02/16宮田敦史 七段1,649NHK杯 予選
2022/02/25所司和晴 七段1,300NHK杯 予選
2022/02/25門倉啓太 五段1,568NHK杯 予選
2022/02/25中川大輔 八段1,541NHK杯 予選
2021/02/24上野裕和 六段1,445NHK杯 予選
2020/02/21佐々木慎 七段1,653NHK杯 予選
2020/02/21神谷広志 八段1,374NHK杯 予選
2019/02/20中村修 九段1,525NHK杯 予選
2019/02/20泉正樹 八段1,398NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21小林宏 七段1,409NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21片上大輔 七段1,615NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23高見泰地 七段1,664NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19黒沢怜生 六段1,618NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19石田直裕 五段1,587NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19窪田義行 七段1,554NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20横山泰明 七段1,739NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21西尾明 七段1,663NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26塚田泰明 九段1,570NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26中川大輔 八段1,675NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26勝又清和 七段1,517NHK杯 予選
2012/02/22佐々木慎 七段1,618NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,664NHK杯 予選
2010/02/19木下浩一 七段1,401NHK杯 予選
2010/02/19中田宏樹 九段1,703NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2012/04/13門倉啓太 五段1,601新人王戦
2012/02/28竹内貴浩1,484新人王戦
2011/01/17及川拓馬 七段1,618新人王戦
2010/02/26永瀬拓矢 九段1,507新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/26上村亘 五段1,568YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/22田中悠一 六段1,553YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/05/25遠山雄亮 六段1,621YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21瀬川晶司 六段1,580YAMADAチャレンジ杯

長岡裕也六段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)