shogidata.info

松尾歩八段 : 成績詳細

松尾歩八段の年別成績

  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
02/03松本佳介 七段1,393棋王戦 予選
01/23中村太地 七段1,699王将戦 一次予選
01/20戸辺誠 七段1,615王座戦 二次予選
01/11佐々木慎 七段1,648順位戦B級2組
01/06近藤誠也 七段1,781棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23阿部健治郎 七段1,568竜王戦1組 ランキング戦
12/14谷川浩司 九段1,595順位戦B級2組
11/25稲葉陽 八段1,790叡王戦 予選
11/21中村修 九段1,567棋聖戦 二次予選
11/16大橋貴洸 六段1,779順位戦B級2組
11/06佐々木勇気 七段1,751NHK杯
10/19高崎一生 七段1,608順位戦B級2組
10/14増田康宏 六段1,751棋聖戦 二次予選
10/04佐藤秀司 八段1,502叡王戦 予選
09/07深浦康市 九段1,640順位戦B級2組
09/02藤森哲也 五段1,453銀河戦 予選
08/30大石直嗣 七段1,631銀河戦 Eブロック
08/26井出隼平 五段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17中田宏樹 八段1,443順位戦B級2組
08/03金井恒太 六段1,513王位戦 予選
07/25窪田義行 七段1,478朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20阿久津主税 八段1,670順位戦B級2組
07/06広瀬章人 八段1,784叡王戦 予選
06/22増田康宏 六段1,744順位戦B級2組
06/03佐々木勇気 七段1,711棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/20山崎隆之 八段1,731竜王戦1組 出決
04/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,711王将戦 一次予選
04/06羽生善治 九段1,723竜王戦1組 出決
03/22及川拓馬 七段1,661王将戦 一次予選
03/20豊島将之 九段1,844NHK杯
03/09三浦弘行 九段1,711順位戦B級1組
03/06深浦康市 九段1,668NHK杯
02/28永瀬拓矢 王座1,874竜王戦1組
02/13千田翔太 七段1,756NHK杯
02/03稲葉陽 八段1,764順位戦B級1組
01/25佐藤康光 九段1,723棋聖戦 二次予選
01/20戸辺誠 七段1,600王将戦 一次予選
01/13阿久津主税 八段1,650順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28山崎隆之 八段1,747叡王戦 予選
12/23屋敷伸之 九段1,646順位戦B級1組
12/15阿久津主税 八段1,637王座戦 二次予選
12/10木村一基 九段1,738竜王戦1組
12/05郷田真隆 九段1,723NHK杯
12/02横山泰明 七段1,663順位戦B級1組
11/16藤井聡太 竜王2,074順位戦B級1組
10/21木村一基 九段1,775順位戦B級1組
10/15藤井猛 九段1,617竜王戦2組昇決
10/06八代弥 七段1,756王位戦 予選
09/30久保利明 九段1,714順位戦B級1組
09/22近藤誠也 七段1,762棋聖戦 一次予選
09/16佐々木勇気 七段1,782順位戦B級1組
08/30三浦弘行 九段1,713NHK杯
08/18瀬川晶司 六段1,525朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/27佐藤天彦 九段1,725棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/27畠山鎮 八段1,557銀河戦 Aブロック
07/20中川大輔 八段1,536叡王戦 予選
07/20真田圭一 八段1,510叡王戦 予選
06/23佐藤和俊 七段1,623王位戦 予選
06/17千田翔太 七段1,757順位戦B級1組
06/11近藤誠也 七段1,775棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/03近藤誠也 七段1,769順位戦B級1組
05/13郷田真隆 九段1,707順位戦B級1組
04/11伊藤匠 五段1,527NHK杯
03/23藤井聡太 竜王2,003竜王戦2組
03/11阿久津主税 八段1,626順位戦B級2組
02/17千田翔太 七段1,768竜王戦2組
02/09広瀬章人 八段1,805王座戦 二次予選
02/04郷田真隆 九段1,706順位戦B級1組
01/18広瀬章人 八段1,791叡王戦 予選
01/18泉正樹 八段1,295叡王戦 予選
01/14山崎隆之 八段1,768順位戦B級1組
01/06真田圭一 八段1,502王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24屋敷伸之 九段1,669順位戦B級1組
12/18深浦康市 九段1,679竜王戦2組
12/03木村一基 九段1,755順位戦B級1組
11/25阿部健治郎 七段1,645棋聖戦 二次予選
11/20森下卓 九段1,534王位戦 予選
11/12深浦康市 九段1,707順位戦B級1組
11/08深浦康市 九段1,699NHK杯
11/06佐々木慎 七段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/29永瀬拓矢 王座1,943銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
10/29永瀬拓矢 王座1,956順位戦B級1組
10/23行方尚史 九段1,708王位戦 予選
10/19阿久津主税 八段1,626棋聖戦 二次予選
10/14澤田真吾 七段1,670竜王戦2組 昇決
10/08行方尚史 九段1,694順位戦B級1組
09/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,768銀河戦 Aブロック
08/31藤井猛 九段1,624王位戦 予選
08/27近藤誠也 七段1,720順位戦B級1組
08/07丸山忠久 九段1,752順位戦B級1組
07/14佐藤康光 九段1,728銀河戦 Aブロック
07/09千田翔太 七段1,826順位戦B級1組
06/19久保利明 九段1,757王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/16丸山忠久 九段1,766銀河戦 Aブロック
06/11久保利明 九段1,751順位戦B級1組
06/02屋敷伸之 九段1,641棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/18鈴木大介 九段1,642王将戦 一次予選
04/30佐々木勇気 七段1,692竜王戦2組
04/26出口若武 六段1,554NHK杯
04/07鈴木大介 九段1,639王座戦 二次予選
03/25行方尚史 九段1,736王将戦 一次予選
03/12畠山鎮 八段1,560順位戦B級1組
02/26阿久津主税 八段1,668王座戦 二次予選
02/13深浦康市 九段1,739順位戦B級1組
02/06阿久津主税 八段1,685竜王戦2組
01/31富岡英作 八段1,347王将戦 一次予選
01/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,916順位戦B級1組
01/07鈴木大介 九段1,667竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,792順位戦B級1組
12/05行方尚史 九段1,704順位戦B級1組
11/22島朗 九段1,459棋聖戦 二次予選
11/14屋敷伸之 九段1,653順位戦B級1組
10/31山崎隆之 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
10/11村中秀史 七段1,597王位戦 予選
10/03阿久津主税 八段1,680順位戦B級1組
09/12谷川浩司 九段1,690順位戦B級1組
08/27郷田真隆 九段1,761王将戦 二次予選
08/22菅井竜也 八段1,793順位戦B級1組
08/09脇謙二 九段1,350叡王戦 予選
07/31都成竜馬 七段1,660棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/26澤田真吾 七段1,648王将戦 二次予選
07/18佐々木勇気 七段1,657朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11千田翔太 七段1,810順位戦B級1組
07/05青嶋未来 六段1,633王将戦 一次予選
06/20郷田真隆 九段1,755棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/13郷田真隆 九段1,765順位戦B級1組
06/05田中悠一 五段1,550王将戦 一次予選
05/24屋敷伸之 九段1,661王将戦 一次予選
05/12村山慈明 七段1,688NHK杯
05/07増田康宏 六段1,727銀河戦 Gブロック
04/05佐々木大地 七段1,775王座戦 二次予選
03/18佐藤康光 九段1,703竜王戦1組
03/14屋敷伸之 九段1,648順位戦B級1組
03/06藤井猛 九段1,669王座戦 二次予選
02/26室岡克彦 七段1,279王将戦 一次予選
02/20青嶋未来 六段1,661王座戦 二次予選
02/14行方尚史 九段1,700順位戦B級1組
02/11中村太地 七段1,675王位戦 予選
01/21阿久津主税 八段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
01/16真田圭一 八段1,484王位戦 予選
01/10木村一基 九段1,759順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28木村一基 九段1,752竜王戦1組
12/13谷川浩司 九段1,686順位戦B級1組
11/30郷田真隆 九段1,746王位戦 予選
11/22渡辺明 名人1,815順位戦B級1組
11/07佐藤康光 九段1,733叡王戦 本戦
11/01山崎隆之 八段1,762順位戦B級1組
10/26中座真 七段1,471王位戦 予選
10/18野月浩貴 八段1,577順位戦B級1組
09/20橋本崇載 八段1,687順位戦B級1組
09/11北島忠雄 七段1,447朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/05北浜健介 八段1,632叡王戦 予選
09/05畠山成幸 八段1,477叡王戦 予選
08/30郷田真隆 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
08/12山崎隆之 八段1,763NHK杯
08/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,792順位戦B級1組
08/04稲葉陽 八段1,788叡王戦 予選
07/28豊島将之 九段1,860将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
07/24田中寅彦 九段1,356朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19菅井竜也 八段1,778順位戦B級1組
07/06稲葉陽 八段1,799棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/03森内俊之 九段1,605銀河戦 Gブロック
07/02三浦弘行 九段1,786竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/22八代弥 七段1,683王将戦 一次予選
06/14畠山鎮 八段1,578順位戦B級1組
06/05渡辺大夢 六段1,636銀河戦 Gブロック
06/05阿久津主税 八段1,723棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/31橋本崇載 八段1,695王将戦 一次予選
05/17羽生善治 九段1,823王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/09稲葉陽 八段1,815竜王戦1組 出決
05/06上野裕和 六段1,353NHK杯
05/02谷川浩司 九段1,664王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/27近藤誠也 七段1,710王将戦 一次予選
04/20近藤誠也 七段1,701王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/12豊島将之 九段1,850竜王戦1組
03/28屋敷伸之 九段1,643王座戦 二次予選
03/22村山慈明 七段1,725王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/16屋敷伸之 九段1,649竜王戦1組
03/09阿久津主税 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
03/02岡崎洋 七段1,414王将戦 一次予選
02/22木村一基 九段1,731王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/15山崎隆之 八段1,783順位戦B級1組
02/02阿部光瑠 七段1,664王座戦 二次予選
01/26佐藤天彦 九段1,788王位戦 予選
01/18谷川浩司 九段1,622順位戦B級1組
01/12郷田真隆 九段1,726王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26郷田真隆 九段1,734竜王戦1組
12/21橋本崇載 八段1,668順位戦B級1組
12/15藤井聡太 竜王1,722朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/15斎藤慎太郎 八段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/30糸谷哲郎 八段1,782順位戦B級1組
11/16木村一基 九段1,696順位戦B級1組
11/01屋敷伸之 九段1,667王位戦 予選
10/27木村一基 九段1,687棋聖戦 二次予選
10/11及川拓馬 七段1,579王位戦 予選
09/21郷田真隆 九段1,702順位戦B級1組
09/08羽生善治 九段1,792竜王戦 挑決第3局
08/25羽生善治 九段1,819竜王戦 挑決第2局
08/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,788順位戦B級1組
08/14羽生善治 九段1,813竜王戦 挑決第1局
08/11阿久津主税 八段1,735王将戦 二次予選
08/02山崎隆之 八段1,750叡王戦 予選
07/27久保利明 九段1,826竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/20菅井竜也 八段1,820順位戦B級1組
07/12中村修 九段1,556王将戦 一次予選
07/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,802NHK杯
06/29丸山忠久 九段1,707順位戦B級1組
06/23三浦弘行 九段1,722棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/15船江恒平 六段1,654銀河戦 Bブロック
05/23八代弥 七段1,682王将戦 一次予選
05/15羽生善治 九段1,832竜王戦1組 決勝
05/10菅井竜也 八段1,789王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/20丸山忠久 九段1,719竜王戦1組
04/13増田康宏 六段1,682王将戦 一次予選
03/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,757棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/09畠山鎮 八段1,589順位戦B級1組
03/01屋敷伸之 九段1,727竜王戦1組
02/15中村太地 七段1,715棋聖戦 二次予選
02/02田中寅彦 九段1,371王将戦 一次予選
01/26阿久津主税 八段1,699順位戦B級1組
01/19深浦康市 九段1,721竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28野月浩貴 八段1,589棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22山崎隆之 八段1,761順位戦B級1組
12/08塚田泰明 九段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/24丸山忠久 九段1,720順位戦B級1組
11/14中村太地 七段1,731王位戦 予選
11/10橋本崇載 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
11/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,570王位戦 予選
10/27谷川浩司 九段1,577順位戦B級1組
10/21飯島栄治 八段1,627竜王戦2組 昇決
10/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,778順位戦B級1組
09/15飯島栄治 八段1,625順位戦B級1組
09/09飯塚祐紀 七段1,513王位戦 予選
08/16菅井竜也 八段1,764銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/04郷田真隆 九段1,806順位戦B級1組
07/21久保利明 九段1,766順位戦B級1組
07/14佐藤天彦 九段1,894王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/12久保利明 九段1,775銀河戦 Aブロック
07/11中田宏樹 八段1,474叡王戦 予選
07/04深浦康市 九段1,769棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/30木村一基 九段1,721順位戦B級1組
06/16豊島将之 九段1,832順位戦B級1組
06/14田村康介 七段1,582銀河戦 Aブロック
06/08郷田真隆 九段1,824王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/23高野智史 六段1,497王将戦 一次予選
05/22佐々木勇気 七段1,695NHK杯
05/09久保利明 九段1,768王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/22阿部健治郎 七段1,683竜王戦2組
04/11行方尚史 九段1,791竜王戦2組
03/31千葉幸生 七段1,630王座戦 二次予選
03/17高田尚平 七段1,370王将戦 一次予選
03/10村山慈明 七段1,726順位戦B級1組
02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,623王座戦 二次予選
02/03杉本昌隆 八段1,507竜王戦2組
01/28谷川浩司 九段1,593順位戦B級1組
01/07山崎隆之 八段1,735順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17豊島将之 九段1,823順位戦B級1組
12/03先崎学 九段1,554順位戦B級1組
11/25戸辺誠 七段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/20広瀬章人 八段1,744棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12畠山鎮 八段1,540順位戦B級1組
11/05高橋道雄 九段1,532竜王戦2組 昇決
10/29杉本昌隆 八段1,517竜王戦2組 昇決
10/22稲葉陽 八段1,767順位戦B級1組
10/13戸辺誠 七段1,675棋聖戦 二次予選
10/01阿久津主税 八段1,669順位戦B級1組
09/25小倉久史 八段1,407王位戦 予選
09/17橋本崇載 八段1,679順位戦B級1組
08/26森内俊之 九段1,733王将戦 二次予選
08/18稲葉陽 八段1,764叡王戦 予選
08/12行方尚史 九段1,765王将戦 二次予選
07/30三浦弘行 九段1,750銀河戦 Fブロック
07/23木村一基 九段1,739順位戦B級1組
07/17真田圭一 八段1,611叡王戦 予選
07/17藤原直哉 七段1,500叡王戦 予選
07/14船江恒平 六段1,667棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/02三浦弘行 九段1,767順位戦B級1組
07/02山崎隆之 八段1,717銀河戦 Fブロック
06/28井上慶太 九段1,480NHK杯
06/11丸山忠久 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
06/05佐藤天彦 九段1,832王将戦 一次予選
05/22島朗 九段1,480竜王戦2組 昇決
05/18伊奈祐介 七段1,488王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/12中村修 九段1,517王将戦 一次予選
05/07佐藤康光 九段1,792王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/15土佐浩司 八段1,414王将戦 一次予選
04/09菅井竜也 八段1,801王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/27木村一基 九段1,721竜王戦2組
03/24所司和晴 七段1,369王将戦 一次予選
03/20屋敷伸之 九段1,735王座戦 二次予選
03/13千田翔太 七段1,661王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/09佐藤康光 九段1,764棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/05木村一基 九段1,734順位戦B級1組
02/27横山泰明 七段1,683王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/24飯塚祐紀 七段1,550王座戦 二次予選
02/19丸山忠久 九段1,724順位戦B級1組
02/13深浦康市 九段1,767棋聖戦 二次予選
02/05西尾明 七段1,637竜王戦2組
01/08山崎隆之 八段1,719順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25豊島将之 九段1,813順位戦B級1組
12/11日浦市郎 八段1,496王位戦 予選
12/05堀口一史座 八段1,489王位戦 予選
12/01永瀬拓矢 王座1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/27谷川浩司 九段1,615順位戦B級1組
11/16丸山忠久 九段1,773NHK杯
11/13佐藤天彦 九段1,764順位戦B級1組
11/06田村康介 七段1,544棋聖戦 二次予選
10/31鈴木大介 九段1,582王位戦 予選
10/23畠山鎮 八段1,588順位戦B級1組
10/16高田尚平 七段1,395王位戦 予選
10/09飯塚祐紀 七段1,564順位戦B級1組
09/30渡辺明 名人1,828銀河戦 決勝
09/30三浦弘行 九段1,696王将戦 二次予選
09/25橋本崇載 八段1,654順位戦B級1組
09/23羽生善治 九段1,960銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/18郷田真隆 九段1,822銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/16森内俊之 九段1,787王将戦 二次予選
09/02村田顕弘 六段1,660銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/28村山慈明 七段1,695順位戦B級1組
08/18木村一基 九段1,741王将戦 二次予選
08/14丸山忠久 九段1,782棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/31屋敷伸之 九段1,692銀河戦 Fブロック
07/21石井健太郎 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
07/17藤井猛 九段1,671順位戦B級1組
07/03畠山成幸 八段1,496銀河戦 Fブロック
06/24石田直裕 五段1,568王将戦 一次予選
06/05屋敷伸之 九段1,730順位戦B級1組
04/10金井恒太 六段1,595王将戦 一次予選
04/06中村亮介 六段1,527NHK杯
03/12豊島将之 九段1,819竜王戦1組
03/05高橋道雄 九段1,600順位戦B級1組
02/27久保利明 九段1,769棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,583順位戦B級1組
01/30阿久津主税 八段1,701王座戦 二次予選
01/24橋本崇載 八段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
01/16阿久津主税 八段1,693順位戦B級1組
01/09橋本崇載 八段1,644竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20田中寅彦 九段1,347棋聖戦 二次予選
12/16森下卓 九段1,604王位戦 予選
12/05藤井猛 九段1,667順位戦B級1組
11/27中川大輔 八段1,509朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,555王位戦 予選
11/14丸山忠久 九段1,750順位戦B級1組
11/06飯塚祐紀 七段1,613棋聖戦 二次予選
10/31木村一基 九段1,689順位戦B級1組
10/24高橋道雄 九段1,607竜王戦2組 昇決
10/18北島忠雄 七段1,433王位戦 予選
10/08宮田利男 八段1,270王位戦 予選
09/19豊島将之 九段1,801順位戦B級1組
09/12行方尚史 九段1,783銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/22畠山鎮 八段1,611順位戦B級1組
08/18森内俊之 九段1,749NHK杯
08/15大平武洋 六段1,458銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/01橋本崇載 八段1,653順位戦B級1組
07/20谷川浩司 九段1,627銀河戦 Dブロック
07/18山崎隆之 八段1,688順位戦B級1組
06/27広瀬章人 八段1,673順位戦B級1組
06/22阿久津主税 八段1,649銀河戦 Dブロック
06/20畠山鎮 八段1,583棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/06鈴木大介 九段1,605順位戦B級1組
05/25阿部隆 九段1,584銀河戦 Dブロック
05/13行方尚史 九段1,751王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/12中川大輔 八段1,543NHK杯
05/10高崎一生 七段1,626王将戦 一次予選
04/30宮田敦史 七段1,588王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/25小林裕士 七段1,581竜王戦2組
04/02大石直嗣 七段1,636王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/27鈴木大介 九段1,601竜王戦2組
03/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,617順位戦B級1組
03/11勝又清和 七段1,450王将戦 一次予選
03/04藤井猛 九段1,716王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/21広瀬章人 八段1,723王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,584竜王戦2組
01/10井上慶太 九段1,520順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27藤井猛 九段1,692王座戦 二次予選
12/20中田宏樹 八段1,513順位戦B級1組
12/11村田顕弘 六段1,579王位戦 予選
12/06木村一基 九段1,671棋聖戦 二次予選
11/30伊藤真吾 六段1,589王位戦 予選
11/22山崎隆之 八段1,701順位戦B級1組
11/07藤井猛 九段1,683朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/01鈴木大介 九段1,616順位戦B級1組
10/24西尾明 七段1,589王位戦 予選
10/18久保利明 九段1,709順位戦B級1組
10/12杉本昌隆 八段1,612竜王戦2組 昇決
10/05阿久津主税 八段1,694棋聖戦 二次予選
09/28森雞二 九段1,461王位戦 予選
09/23中村太地 七段1,707NHK杯
09/20阿久津主税 八段1,696順位戦B級1組
09/06屋敷伸之 九段1,715棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/30木村一基 九段1,682順位戦B級1組
08/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,732王将戦 二次予選
08/09丸山忠久 九段1,732順位戦B級1組
07/26行方尚史 九段1,703順位戦B級1組
07/18高橋道雄 九段1,578棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/13伊藤能 七段1,374銀河戦 予選
07/05広瀬章人 八段1,763順位戦B級1組
06/28豊川孝弘 七段1,486銀河戦 Eブロック
06/28及川拓馬 七段1,567王将戦 一次予選
06/14畠山鎮 八段1,585順位戦B級1組
06/10中尾敏之 1,419NHK杯
06/05藤井猛 九段1,643棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/31森下卓 九段1,587王将戦 一次予選
05/08小倉久史 八段1,499王将戦 一次予選
04/27藤井猛 九段1,628竜王戦2組
03/23井上慶太 九段1,540竜王戦2組
03/16阿久津主税 八段1,701順位戦B級1組
02/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,706王座戦 二次予選
02/05久保利明 九段1,715NHK杯
02/03橋本崇載 八段1,712順位戦B級1組
01/26谷川浩司 九段1,598竜王戦2組
01/13中村修 九段1,551順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16藤井猛 九段1,619順位戦B級1組
12/08高橋道雄 九段1,603王位戦 予選
12/04北島忠雄 七段1,544NHK杯
12/02北浜健介 八段1,588王座戦 二次予選
11/25中田宏樹 八段1,559順位戦B級1組
11/18伊藤真吾 六段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/31丸山忠久 九段1,728棋聖戦 二次予選
10/27村中秀史 七段1,548王位戦 予選
10/24郷田真隆 九段1,724棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/21木村一基 九段1,689順位戦B級1組
10/11加藤一二三 九段1,395棋聖戦 二次予選
09/27宮田利男 八段1,315王位戦 予選
09/22行方尚史 九段1,607順位戦B級1組
09/13渡辺明 名人1,839棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/28杉本昌隆 八段1,556NHK杯
08/26畠山鎮 八段1,598順位戦B級1組
08/12牧野光則 六段1,593棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/05鈴木大介 九段1,589順位戦B級1組
07/22深浦康市 九段1,713順位戦B級1組
07/14安西勝一 七段1,326銀河戦 予選
07/08豊川孝弘 七段1,539棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/01山崎隆之 八段1,657順位戦B級1組
06/23杉本昌隆 八段1,538銀河戦 Dブロック
06/03井上慶太 九段1,566順位戦B級1組
05/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,591王将戦 一次予選
04/08戸辺誠 七段1,713王将戦 一次予選
04/03中村太地 七段1,609NHK杯
03/25木村一基 九段1,674竜王戦1組
03/11屋敷伸之 九段1,669順位戦B級1組
02/09木下浩一 七段1,353王将戦 一次予選
02/04中村修 九段1,533順位戦B級1組
01/30丸山忠久 九段1,738NHK杯
01/27三浦弘行 九段1,709竜王戦1組
01/21郷田真隆 九段1,695王座戦 二次予選
01/14畠山鎮 八段1,559順位戦B級1組
01/07村山慈明 七段1,688王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27丸山忠久 九段1,735棋聖戦 二次予選
12/17杉本昌隆 八段1,551順位戦B級1組
11/28木村一基 九段1,668NHK杯
11/25北浜健介 八段1,601王位戦 予選
11/11藤井猛 九段1,658棋聖戦 二次予選
11/08近藤正和 七段1,523王位戦 予選
11/01丸山忠久 九段1,726朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/01村中秀史 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/29山崎隆之 八段1,713順位戦B級1組
10/08中田宏樹 八段1,597順位戦B級1組
10/04堀口弘治 七段1,429王位戦 予選
09/30高橋道雄 九段1,593棋聖戦 二次予選
09/24行方尚史 九段1,597順位戦B級1組
08/27佐藤康光 九段1,730順位戦B級1組
08/06鈴木大介 九段1,596順位戦B級1組
07/26阿久津主税 八段1,702竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/23井上慶太 九段1,573順位戦B級1組
07/04日浦市郎 八段1,574NHK杯
07/02豊川孝弘 七段1,546順位戦B級1組
06/28阿部隆 九段1,579棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/11北浜健介 八段1,570王将戦 一次予選
06/04深浦康市 九段1,740順位戦B級1組
05/28佐藤康光 九段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/25丸山忠久 九段1,715竜王戦1組 決勝
05/14大石直嗣 七段1,505王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/06村山慈明 七段1,634王将戦 一次予選
04/30三浦弘行 九段1,692王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/15阿部隆 九段1,586竜王戦1組
04/08渡辺明 名人1,788王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/24片上大輔 七段1,585王将戦 一次予選
03/18森下卓 九段1,585竜王戦1組
03/12山崎隆之 八段1,673順位戦B級1組
03/03広瀬章人 八段1,680王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/22橋本崇載 八段1,590竜王戦1組
02/18木村一基 九段1,676王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/12高崎一生 七段1,616王座戦 二次予選
02/09阿部健治郎 七段1,517王将戦 一次予選
02/05鈴木大介 九段1,604順位戦B級1組
01/18遠山雄亮 六段1,551棋聖戦 二次予選
01/08久保利明 九段1,783順位戦B級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 将棋日本シリーズ
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/12/23阿部健治郎 七段1,568竜王戦1組 ランキング戦
2022/05/20山崎隆之 八段1,731竜王戦1組 出決
2022/04/06羽生善治 九段1,723竜王戦1組 出決
2022/02/28永瀬拓矢 王座1,874竜王戦1組
2021/12/10木村一基 九段1,738竜王戦1組
2021/10/15藤井猛 九段1,617竜王戦2組昇決
2021/03/23藤井聡太 竜王2,003竜王戦2組
2021/02/17千田翔太 七段1,768竜王戦2組
2020/12/18深浦康市 九段1,679竜王戦2組
2020/10/14澤田真吾 七段1,670竜王戦2組 昇決
2020/04/30佐々木勇気 七段1,692竜王戦2組
2020/02/06阿久津主税 八段1,685竜王戦2組
2020/01/07鈴木大介 九段1,667竜王戦2組
2019/03/18佐藤康光 九段1,703竜王戦1組
2018/12/28木村一基 九段1,752竜王戦1組
2018/07/02三浦弘行 九段1,786竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/05/09稲葉陽 八段1,815竜王戦1組 出決
2018/04/12豊島将之 九段1,850竜王戦1組
2018/03/16屋敷伸之 九段1,649竜王戦1組
2017/12/26郷田真隆 九段1,734竜王戦1組
2017/09/08羽生善治 九段1,792竜王戦 挑決第3局
2017/08/25羽生善治 九段1,819竜王戦 挑決第2局
2017/08/14羽生善治 九段1,813竜王戦 挑決第1局
2017/07/27久保利明 九段1,826竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/05/15羽生善治 九段1,832竜王戦1組 決勝
2017/04/20丸山忠久 九段1,719竜王戦1組
2017/03/01屋敷伸之 九段1,727竜王戦1組
2017/01/19深浦康市 九段1,721竜王戦1組
2016/10/21飯島栄治 八段1,627竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/04/22阿部健治郎 七段1,683竜王戦2組
2016/04/11行方尚史 九段1,791竜王戦2組
2016/02/03杉本昌隆 八段1,507竜王戦2組
2015/11/05高橋道雄 九段1,532竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/10/29杉本昌隆 八段1,517竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/05/22島朗 九段1,480竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/03/27木村一基 九段1,721竜王戦2組
2015/02/05西尾明 七段1,637竜王戦2組
2014/03/12豊島将之 九段1,819竜王戦1組
2014/01/09橋本崇載 八段1,644竜王戦1組
2013/10/24高橋道雄 九段1,607竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/04/25小林裕士 七段1,581竜王戦2組
2013/03/27鈴木大介 九段1,601竜王戦2組
2013/01/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,584竜王戦2組
2012/10/12杉本昌隆 八段1,612竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/04/27藤井猛 九段1,628竜王戦2組
2012/03/23井上慶太 九段1,540竜王戦2組
2012/01/26谷川浩司 九段1,598竜王戦2組
2011/03/25木村一基 九段1,674竜王戦1組
2011/01/27三浦弘行 九段1,709竜王戦1組
2010/07/26阿久津主税 八段1,702竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/05/25丸山忠久 九段1,715竜王戦1組 決勝
2010/04/15阿部隆 九段1,586竜王戦1組
2010/03/18森下卓 九段1,585竜王戦1組
2010/02/22橋本崇載 八段1,590竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/11佐々木慎 七段1,648順位戦B級2組
2022/12/14谷川浩司 九段1,595順位戦B級2組
2022/11/16大橋貴洸 六段1,779順位戦B級2組
2022/10/19高崎一生 七段1,608順位戦B級2組
2022/09/07深浦康市 九段1,640順位戦B級2組
2022/08/17中田宏樹 八段1,443順位戦B級2組
2022/07/20阿久津主税 八段1,670順位戦B級2組
2022/06/22増田康宏 六段1,744順位戦B級2組
2022/03/09三浦弘行 九段1,711順位戦B級1組
2022/02/03稲葉陽 八段1,764順位戦B級1組
2022/01/13阿久津主税 八段1,650順位戦B級1組
2021/12/23屋敷伸之 九段1,646順位戦B級1組
2021/12/02横山泰明 七段1,663順位戦B級1組
2021/11/16藤井聡太 竜王2,074順位戦B級1組
2021/10/21木村一基 九段1,775順位戦B級1組
2021/09/30久保利明 九段1,714順位戦B級1組
2021/09/16佐々木勇気 七段1,782順位戦B級1組
2021/06/17千田翔太 七段1,757順位戦B級1組
2021/06/03近藤誠也 七段1,769順位戦B級1組
2021/05/13郷田真隆 九段1,707順位戦B級1組
2021/03/11阿久津主税 八段1,626順位戦B級2組
2021/02/04郷田真隆 九段1,706順位戦B級1組
2021/01/14山崎隆之 八段1,768順位戦B級1組
2020/12/24屋敷伸之 九段1,669順位戦B級1組
2020/12/03木村一基 九段1,755順位戦B級1組
2020/11/12深浦康市 九段1,707順位戦B級1組
2020/10/29永瀬拓矢 王座1,956順位戦B級1組
2020/10/08行方尚史 九段1,694順位戦B級1組
2020/08/27近藤誠也 七段1,720順位戦B級1組
2020/08/07丸山忠久 九段1,752順位戦B級1組
2020/07/09千田翔太 七段1,826順位戦B級1組
2020/06/11久保利明 九段1,751順位戦B級1組
2020/03/12畠山鎮 八段1,560順位戦B級1組
2020/02/13深浦康市 九段1,739順位戦B級1組
2020/01/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,916順位戦B級1組
2019/12/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,792順位戦B級1組
2019/12/05行方尚史 九段1,704順位戦B級1組
2019/11/14屋敷伸之 九段1,653順位戦B級1組
2019/10/31山崎隆之 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
2019/10/03阿久津主税 八段1,680順位戦B級1組
2019/09/12谷川浩司 九段1,690順位戦B級1組
2019/08/22菅井竜也 八段1,793順位戦B級1組
2019/07/11千田翔太 七段1,810順位戦B級1組
2019/06/13郷田真隆 九段1,765順位戦B級1組
2019/03/14屋敷伸之 九段1,648順位戦B級1組
2019/02/14行方尚史 九段1,700順位戦B級1組
2019/01/10木村一基 九段1,759順位戦B級1組
2018/12/13谷川浩司 九段1,686順位戦B級1組
2018/11/22渡辺明 名人1,815順位戦B級1組
2018/11/01山崎隆之 八段1,762順位戦B級1組
2018/10/18野月浩貴 八段1,577順位戦B級1組
2018/09/20橋本崇載 八段1,687順位戦B級1組
2018/08/30郷田真隆 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
2018/08/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,792順位戦B級1組
2018/07/19菅井竜也 八段1,778順位戦B級1組
2018/06/14畠山鎮 八段1,578順位戦B級1組
2018/03/09阿久津主税 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
2018/02/15山崎隆之 八段1,783順位戦B級1組
2018/01/18谷川浩司 九段1,622順位戦B級1組
2017/12/21橋本崇載 八段1,668順位戦B級1組
2017/11/30糸谷哲郎 八段1,782順位戦B級1組
2017/11/16木村一基 九段1,696順位戦B級1組
2017/09/21郷田真隆 九段1,702順位戦B級1組
2017/08/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,788順位戦B級1組
2017/07/20菅井竜也 八段1,820順位戦B級1組
2017/06/29丸山忠久 九段1,707順位戦B級1組
2017/03/09畠山鎮 八段1,589順位戦B級1組
2017/01/26阿久津主税 八段1,699順位戦B級1組
2016/12/22山崎隆之 八段1,761順位戦B級1組
2016/11/24丸山忠久 九段1,720順位戦B級1組
2016/11/10橋本崇載 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
2016/10/27谷川浩司 九段1,577順位戦B級1組
2016/10/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,778順位戦B級1組
2016/09/15飯島栄治 八段1,625順位戦B級1組
2016/08/04郷田真隆 九段1,806順位戦B級1組
2016/07/21久保利明 九段1,766順位戦B級1組
2016/06/30木村一基 九段1,721順位戦B級1組
2016/06/16豊島将之 九段1,832順位戦B級1組
2016/03/10村山慈明 七段1,726順位戦B級1組
2016/01/28谷川浩司 九段1,593順位戦B級1組
2016/01/07山崎隆之 八段1,735順位戦B級1組
2015/12/17豊島将之 九段1,823順位戦B級1組
2015/12/03先崎学 九段1,554順位戦B級1組
2015/11/12畠山鎮 八段1,540順位戦B級1組
2015/10/22稲葉陽 八段1,767順位戦B級1組
2015/10/01阿久津主税 八段1,669順位戦B級1組
2015/09/17橋本崇載 八段1,679順位戦B級1組
2015/07/23木村一基 九段1,739順位戦B級1組
2015/07/02三浦弘行 九段1,767順位戦B級1組
2015/06/11丸山忠久 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
2015/03/05木村一基 九段1,734順位戦B級1組
2015/02/19丸山忠久 九段1,724順位戦B級1組
2015/01/08山崎隆之 八段1,719順位戦B級1組
2014/12/25豊島将之 九段1,813順位戦B級1組
2014/11/27谷川浩司 九段1,615順位戦B級1組
2014/11/13佐藤天彦 九段1,764順位戦B級1組
2014/10/23畠山鎮 八段1,588順位戦B級1組
2014/10/09飯塚祐紀 七段1,564順位戦B級1組
2014/09/25橋本崇載 八段1,654順位戦B級1組
2014/08/28村山慈明 七段1,695順位戦B級1組
2014/07/17藤井猛 九段1,671順位戦B級1組
2014/06/05屋敷伸之 九段1,730順位戦B級1組
2014/03/05高橋道雄 九段1,600順位戦B級1組
2014/02/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,583順位戦B級1組
2014/01/16阿久津主税 八段1,693順位戦B級1組
2013/12/05藤井猛 九段1,667順位戦B級1組
2013/11/14丸山忠久 九段1,750順位戦B級1組
2013/10/31木村一基 九段1,689順位戦B級1組
2013/09/19豊島将之 九段1,801順位戦B級1組
2013/08/22畠山鎮 八段1,611順位戦B級1組
2013/08/01橋本崇載 八段1,653順位戦B級1組
2013/07/18山崎隆之 八段1,688順位戦B級1組
2013/06/27広瀬章人 八段1,673順位戦B級1組
2013/06/06鈴木大介 九段1,605順位戦B級1組
2013/03/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,617順位戦B級1組
2013/01/10井上慶太 九段1,520順位戦B級1組
2012/12/20中田宏樹 八段1,513順位戦B級1組
2012/11/22山崎隆之 八段1,701順位戦B級1組
2012/11/01鈴木大介 九段1,616順位戦B級1組
2012/10/18久保利明 九段1,709順位戦B級1組
2012/09/20阿久津主税 八段1,696順位戦B級1組
2012/08/30木村一基 九段1,682順位戦B級1組
2012/08/09丸山忠久 九段1,732順位戦B級1組
2012/07/26行方尚史 九段1,703順位戦B級1組
2012/07/05広瀬章人 八段1,763順位戦B級1組
2012/06/14畠山鎮 八段1,585順位戦B級1組
2012/03/16阿久津主税 八段1,701順位戦B級1組
2012/02/03橋本崇載 八段1,712順位戦B級1組
2012/01/13中村修 九段1,551順位戦B級1組
2011/12/16藤井猛 九段1,619順位戦B級1組
2011/11/25中田宏樹 八段1,559順位戦B級1組
2011/10/21木村一基 九段1,689順位戦B級1組
2011/09/22行方尚史 九段1,607順位戦B級1組
2011/08/26畠山鎮 八段1,598順位戦B級1組
2011/08/05鈴木大介 九段1,589順位戦B級1組
2011/07/22深浦康市 九段1,713順位戦B級1組
2011/07/01山崎隆之 八段1,657順位戦B級1組
2011/06/03井上慶太 九段1,566順位戦B級1組
2011/03/11屋敷伸之 九段1,669順位戦B級1組
2011/02/04中村修 九段1,533順位戦B級1組
2011/01/14畠山鎮 八段1,559順位戦B級1組
2010/12/17杉本昌隆 八段1,551順位戦B級1組
2010/10/29山崎隆之 八段1,713順位戦B級1組
2010/10/08中田宏樹 八段1,597順位戦B級1組
2010/09/24行方尚史 九段1,597順位戦B級1組
2010/08/27佐藤康光 九段1,730順位戦B級1組
2010/08/06鈴木大介 九段1,596順位戦B級1組
2010/07/23井上慶太 九段1,573順位戦B級1組
2010/07/02豊川孝弘 七段1,546順位戦B級1組
2010/06/04深浦康市 九段1,740順位戦B級1組
2010/03/12山崎隆之 八段1,673順位戦B級1組
2010/02/05鈴木大介 九段1,604順位戦B級1組
2010/01/08久保利明 九段1,783順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/03金井恒太 六段1,513王位戦 予選
2021/10/06八代弥 七段1,756王位戦 予選
2021/06/23佐藤和俊 七段1,623王位戦 予選
2020/11/20森下卓 九段1,534王位戦 予選
2020/10/23行方尚史 九段1,708王位戦 予選
2020/08/31藤井猛 九段1,624王位戦 予選
2019/10/11村中秀史 七段1,597王位戦 予選
2019/02/11中村太地 七段1,675王位戦 予選
2019/01/16真田圭一 八段1,484王位戦 予選
2018/11/30郷田真隆 九段1,746王位戦 予選
2018/10/26中座真 七段1,471王位戦 予選
2018/05/17羽生善治 九段1,823王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/05/02谷川浩司 九段1,664王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/20近藤誠也 七段1,701王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/22村山慈明 七段1,725王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/02/22木村一基 九段1,731王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/01/26佐藤天彦 九段1,788王位戦 予選
2018/01/12郷田真隆 九段1,726王位戦 予選
2017/11/01屋敷伸之 九段1,667王位戦 予選
2017/10/11及川拓馬 七段1,579王位戦 予選
2016/11/14中村太地 七段1,731王位戦 予選
2016/11/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,570王位戦 予選
2016/09/09飯塚祐紀 七段1,513王位戦 予選
2015/09/25小倉久史 八段1,407王位戦 予選
2015/05/18伊奈祐介 七段1,488王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/05/07佐藤康光 九段1,792王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/04/09菅井竜也 八段1,801王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/03/13千田翔太 七段1,661王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/02/27横山泰明 七段1,683王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/12/11日浦市郎 八段1,496王位戦 予選
2014/12/05堀口一史座 八段1,489王位戦 予選
2014/10/31鈴木大介 九段1,582王位戦 予選
2014/10/16高田尚平 七段1,395王位戦 予選
2013/12/16森下卓 九段1,604王位戦 予選
2013/11/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,555王位戦 予選
2013/10/18北島忠雄 七段1,433王位戦 予選
2013/10/08宮田利男 八段1,270王位戦 予選
2013/05/13行方尚史 九段1,751王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/04/30宮田敦史 七段1,588王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/04/02大石直嗣 七段1,636王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/03/04藤井猛 九段1,716王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/01/21広瀬章人 八段1,723王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/12/11村田顕弘 六段1,579王位戦 予選
2012/11/30伊藤真吾 六段1,589王位戦 予選
2012/10/24西尾明 七段1,589王位戦 予選
2012/09/28森雞二 九段1,461王位戦 予選
2011/12/08高橋道雄 九段1,603王位戦 予選
2011/10/27村中秀史 七段1,548王位戦 予選
2011/09/27宮田利男 八段1,315王位戦 予選
2011/01/07村山慈明 七段1,688王位戦 予選
2010/11/25北浜健介 八段1,601王位戦 予選
2010/11/08近藤正和 七段1,523王位戦 予選
2010/10/04堀口弘治 七段1,429王位戦 予選
2010/05/28佐藤康光 九段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/05/14大石直嗣 七段1,505王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/04/08渡辺明 名人1,788王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/03/03広瀬章人 八段1,680王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/02/18木村一基 九段1,676王位戦 挑決リーグ
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/20戸辺誠 七段1,615王座戦 二次予選
2021/12/15阿久津主税 八段1,637王座戦 二次予選
2021/02/09広瀬章人 八段1,805王座戦 二次予選
2020/06/19久保利明 九段1,757王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/04/07鈴木大介 九段1,639王座戦 二次予選
2020/02/26阿久津主税 八段1,668王座戦 二次予選
2019/04/05佐々木大地 七段1,775王座戦 二次予選
2019/03/06藤井猛 九段1,669王座戦 二次予選
2019/02/20青嶋未来 六段1,661王座戦 二次予選
2018/03/28屋敷伸之 九段1,643王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/02阿部光瑠 七段1,664王座戦 二次予選
2017/05/10菅井竜也 八段1,789王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/07/14佐藤天彦 九段1,894王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/06/08郷田真隆 九段1,824王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/05/09久保利明 九段1,768王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/03/31千葉幸生 七段1,630王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,623王座戦 二次予選
2015/03/20屋敷伸之 九段1,735王座戦 二次予選
2015/02/24飯塚祐紀 七段1,550王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/30阿久津主税 八段1,701王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/27藤井猛 九段1,692王座戦 二次予選
2012/02/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,706王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/02北浜健介 八段1,588王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/21郷田真隆 九段1,695王座戦 二次予選
2010/04/30三浦弘行 九段1,692王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/02/12高崎一生 七段1,616王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/03松本佳介 七段1,393棋王戦 予選
2022/06/03佐々木勇気 七段1,711棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/07/27佐藤天彦 九段1,725棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/06/11近藤誠也 七段1,775棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/06/02屋敷伸之 九段1,641棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/07/31都成竜馬 七段1,660棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/06/20郷田真隆 九段1,755棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/07/06稲葉陽 八段1,799棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/06/05阿久津主税 八段1,723棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/06/23三浦弘行 九段1,722棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/07/04深浦康市 九段1,769棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/07/14船江恒平 六段1,667棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/08/14丸山忠久 九段1,782棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/06/20畠山鎮 八段1,583棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/09/06屋敷伸之 九段1,715棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/07/18高橋道雄 九段1,578棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/06/05藤井猛 九段1,643棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/10/24郷田真隆 九段1,724棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/09/13渡辺明 名人1,839棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/08/12牧野光則 六段1,593棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/07/08豊川孝弘 七段1,539棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/06/28阿部隆 九段1,579棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/11/25稲葉陽 八段1,790叡王戦 予選
2022/10/04佐藤秀司 八段1,502叡王戦 予選
2022/07/06広瀬章人 八段1,784叡王戦 予選
2021/12/28山崎隆之 八段1,747叡王戦 予選
2021/07/20中川大輔 八段1,536叡王戦 予選
2021/07/20真田圭一 八段1,510叡王戦 予選
2021/01/18広瀬章人 八段1,791叡王戦 予選
2021/01/18泉正樹 八段1,295叡王戦 予選
2019/08/09脇謙二 九段1,350叡王戦 予選
2018/11/07佐藤康光 九段1,733叡王戦 本戦
2018/09/05北浜健介 八段1,632叡王戦 予選
2018/09/05畠山成幸 八段1,477叡王戦 予選
2018/08/04稲葉陽 八段1,788叡王戦 予選
2017/08/02山崎隆之 八段1,750叡王戦 予選
2016/07/11中田宏樹 八段1,474叡王戦 予選
2015/08/18稲葉陽 八段1,764叡王戦 予選
2015/07/17藤原直哉 七段1,500叡王戦 予選
2015/07/17真田圭一 八段1,611叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/23中村太地 七段1,699王将戦 一次予選
2022/04/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,711王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/22及川拓馬 七段1,661王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/20戸辺誠 七段1,600王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/06真田圭一 八段1,502王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/18鈴木大介 九段1,642王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/25行方尚史 九段1,736王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/31富岡英作 八段1,347王将戦 一次予選
2019/08/27郷田真隆 九段1,761王将戦 二次予選
2019/07/26澤田真吾 七段1,648王将戦 二次予選
2019/07/05青嶋未来 六段1,633王将戦 一次予選
2019/06/05田中悠一 五段1,550王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/24屋敷伸之 九段1,661王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/26室岡克彦 七段1,279王将戦 一次予選
2018/06/22八代弥 七段1,683王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/31橋本崇載 八段1,695王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/27近藤誠也 七段1,710王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/02岡崎洋 七段1,414王将戦 一次予選
2017/08/11阿久津主税 八段1,735王将戦 二次予選
2017/07/12中村修 九段1,556王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/23八代弥 七段1,682王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/13増田康宏 六段1,682王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/02田中寅彦 九段1,371王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/23高野智史 六段1,497王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/17高田尚平 七段1,370王将戦 一次予選
2015/08/26森内俊之 九段1,733王将戦 二次予選
2015/08/12行方尚史 九段1,765王将戦 二次予選
2015/06/05佐藤天彦 九段1,832王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/12中村修 九段1,517王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/15土佐浩司 八段1,414王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/24所司和晴 七段1,369王将戦 一次予選
2014/09/30三浦弘行 九段1,696王将戦 二次予選
2014/09/16森内俊之 九段1,787王将戦 二次予選
2014/08/18木村一基 九段1,741王将戦 二次予選
2014/07/21石井健太郎 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/24石田直裕 五段1,568王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/10金井恒太 六段1,595王将戦 一次予選
2013/05/10高崎一生 七段1,626王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/11勝又清和 七段1,450王将戦 一次予選
2012/08/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,732王将戦 二次予選
2012/06/28及川拓馬 七段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/31森下卓 九段1,587王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/08小倉久史 八段1,499王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,591王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/08戸辺誠 七段1,713王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/09木下浩一 七段1,353王将戦 一次予選
2010/06/11北浜健介 八段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2010/05/06村山慈明 七段1,634王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/24片上大輔 七段1,585王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/09阿部健治郎 七段1,517王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/01/06近藤誠也 七段1,781棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/11/21中村修 九段1,567棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/10/14増田康宏 六段1,751棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/01/25佐藤康光 九段1,723棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/09/22近藤誠也 七段1,762棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/11/25阿部健治郎 七段1,645棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/10/19阿久津主税 八段1,626棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/22島朗 九段1,459棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/01/21阿久津主税 八段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/10/27木村一基 九段1,687棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/03/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,757棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/02/15中村太地 七段1,715棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/12/28野月浩貴 八段1,589棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/11/20広瀬章人 八段1,744棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/13戸辺誠 七段1,675棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/03/09佐藤康光 九段1,764棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/02/13深浦康市 九段1,767棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/06田村康介 七段1,544棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/02/27久保利明 九段1,769棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/01/24橋本崇載 八段1,665棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/12/20田中寅彦 九段1,347棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/06飯塚祐紀 七段1,613棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/12/06木村一基 九段1,671棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/05阿久津主税 八段1,694棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/31丸山忠久 九段1,728棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/11加藤一二三 九段1,395棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/12/27丸山忠久 九段1,735棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/11/11藤井猛 九段1,658棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/09/30高橋道雄 九段1,593棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/01/18遠山雄亮 六段1,551棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/26井出隼平 五段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/25窪田義行 七段1,478朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/18瀬川晶司 六段1,525朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/11/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2020/11/06佐々木慎 七段1,599朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/07/18佐々木勇気 七段1,657朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/11北島忠雄 七段1,447朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24田中寅彦 九段1,356朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/12/15藤井聡太 竜王1,722朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/15斎藤慎太郎 八段1,801朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/08塚田泰明 九段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/11/25戸辺誠 七段1,662朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/12/01永瀬拓矢 王座1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/11/27中川大輔 八段1,509朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/11/07藤井猛 九段1,683朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/11/18伊藤真吾 六段1,571朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/11/01村中秀史 七段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/11/01丸山忠久 九段1,726朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/09/02藤森哲也 五段1,453銀河戦 予選
2022/08/30大石直嗣 七段1,631銀河戦 Eブロック
2021/07/27畠山鎮 八段1,557銀河戦 Aブロック
2020/10/29永瀬拓矢 王座1,943銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2020/09/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,768銀河戦 Aブロック
2020/07/14佐藤康光 九段1,728銀河戦 Aブロック
2020/06/16丸山忠久 九段1,766銀河戦 Aブロック
2019/05/07増田康宏 六段1,727銀河戦 Gブロック
2018/07/03森内俊之 九段1,605銀河戦 Gブロック
2018/06/05渡辺大夢 六段1,636銀河戦 Gブロック
2017/06/15船江恒平 六段1,654銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/08/16菅井竜也 八段1,764銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/07/12久保利明 九段1,775銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/06/14田村康介 七段1,582銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/07/30三浦弘行 九段1,750銀河戦 Fブロック
2015/07/02山崎隆之 八段1,717銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/09/30渡辺明 名人1,828銀河戦 決勝
2014/09/23羽生善治 九段1,960銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/09/18郷田真隆 九段1,822銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/09/02村田顕弘 六段1,660銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/07/31屋敷伸之 九段1,692銀河戦 Fブロック
2014/07/03畠山成幸 八段1,496銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/09/12行方尚史 九段1,783銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/15大平武洋 六段1,458銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/07/20谷川浩司 九段1,627銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/06/22阿久津主税 八段1,649銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/05/25阿部隆 九段1,584銀河戦 Dブロック
2012/07/13伊藤能 七段1,374銀河戦 予選
2012/06/28豊川孝弘 七段1,486銀河戦 Eブロック
2011/07/14安西勝一 七段1,326銀河戦 予選
2011/06/23杉本昌隆 八段1,538銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/11/06佐々木勇気 七段1,751NHK杯
2022/03/20豊島将之 九段1,844NHK杯
2022/03/06深浦康市 九段1,668NHK杯
2022/02/13千田翔太 七段1,756NHK杯
2021/12/05郷田真隆 九段1,723NHK杯
2021/08/30三浦弘行 九段1,713NHK杯
2021/04/11伊藤匠 五段1,527NHK杯
2020/11/08深浦康市 九段1,699NHK杯
2020/04/26出口若武 六段1,554NHK杯
2019/05/12村山慈明 七段1,688NHK杯
2018/08/12山崎隆之 八段1,763NHK杯
2018/05/06上野裕和 六段1,353NHK杯
2017/07/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,802NHK杯
2016/05/22佐々木勇気 七段1,695NHK杯
2015/06/28井上慶太 九段1,480NHK杯
2014/11/16丸山忠久 九段1,773NHK杯
2014/04/06中村亮介 六段1,527NHK杯
2013/08/18森内俊之 九段1,749NHK杯
2013/05/12中川大輔 八段1,543NHK杯
2012/09/23中村太地 七段1,707NHK杯
2012/06/10中尾敏之 1,419NHK杯
2012/02/05久保利明 九段1,715NHK杯
2011/12/04北島忠雄 七段1,544NHK杯
2011/08/28杉本昌隆 八段1,556NHK杯
2011/04/03中村太地 七段1,609NHK杯
2011/01/30丸山忠久 九段1,738NHK杯
2010/11/28木村一基 九段1,668NHK杯
2010/07/04日浦市郎 八段1,574NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/07/28豊島将之 九段1,860将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦

松尾歩八段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)