shogidata.info

稲葉陽八段 : 成績詳細

稲葉陽八段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
03/21松尾歩 八段1,735竜王戦1組
02/29佐藤天彦 九段1,856順位戦A級
02/07谷川浩司 十七世名人1,663王座戦 二次予選
01/31広瀬章人 九段1,850順位戦A級
01/11永瀬拓矢 九段1,945順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21森内俊之 九段1,762竜王戦1組
12/14佐々木勇気 八段1,870順位戦A級
12/07佐々木勇気 八段1,863叡王戦 予選
11/30石川優太 五段1,662棋聖戦 二次予選
11/26伊藤匠 七段1,911NHK杯
11/22中村太地 八段1,777順位戦A級
11/17森本才跳 四段1,570朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/01澤田真吾 七段1,782棋聖戦 二次予選
10/25畠山成幸 八段1,423叡王戦 予選
10/24永瀬拓矢 九段1,972銀河戦 Eブロック
10/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,840順位戦A級
09/26大橋貴洸 七段1,797銀河戦 Eブロック
09/24木村一基 九段1,731NHK杯
09/20有森浩三 八段1,441叡王戦 予選
09/14菅井竜也 八段1,938順位戦A級
09/04齊藤裕也 四段1,564王位戦 予選
08/25佐々木勇気 八段1,897王将戦 二次予選
08/18渡辺明 九段1,903順位戦A級
07/27伊藤匠 七段1,868竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/22佐藤天彦 九段1,848将棋日本シリーズ 1回戦
07/18高田明浩 五段1,741王将戦 二次予選
07/12八代弥 七段1,831棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/14豊島将之 九段1,960順位戦A級
05/25羽生善治 九段1,917竜王戦1組 決勝
04/06木村一基 九段1,766竜王戦1組
03/02藤井聡太 竜王名人2,142順位戦A級
02/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,869王座戦 二次予選
02/10丸山忠久 九段1,745竜王戦1組
02/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,833順位戦A級
01/27三枚堂達也 七段1,740朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/19佐藤天彦 九段1,852叡王戦 本戦
01/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,860順位戦A級
01/06渡辺明 九段1,908竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28山崎隆之 八段1,799王座戦 二次予選
12/15豊島将之 九段1,944棋聖戦 二次予選
12/07菅井竜也 八段1,889順位戦A級
11/25松尾歩 八段1,734叡王戦 予選
11/16佐藤康光 九段1,753順位戦A級
11/06藤井聡太 竜王名人2,118将棋日本シリーズ
10/13広瀬章人 九段1,889銀河戦 Bブロック
10/11広瀬章人 九段1,882順位戦A級
10/02菅井竜也 八段1,872NHK杯
09/21豊島将之 九段1,947順位戦A級
09/17豊島将之 九段1,957将棋日本シリーズ
09/15中村修 九段1,615銀河戦 Bブロック
09/13服部慎一郎 六段1,859王位戦 予選
08/10長沼洋 八段1,477叡王戦 予選
08/10杉本昌隆 八段1,602叡王戦 予選
07/26佐藤康光 九段1,769王将戦 二次予選
07/23山崎隆之 八段1,817将棋日本シリーズ
07/19山崎隆之 八段1,807竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/15伊藤匠 七段1,832竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/08永瀬拓矢 九段2,001順位戦A級
07/01増田康宏 八段1,823棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/21今泉健司 五段1,667王将戦 二次予選
06/17佐藤天彦 九段1,859順位戦A級
05/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,667王将戦 一次予選
05/12木村一基 九段1,799竜王戦1組 出決
05/02杉本昌隆 八段1,607王将戦 一次予選
04/17冨田誠也 五段1,648NHK杯
04/15阿部健治郎 七段1,622竜王戦1組 出決
04/08服部慎一郎 六段1,787王座戦 二次予選
03/24井上慶太 九段1,575王将戦 一次予選
03/18豊島将之 九段1,926竜王戦1組 出決
03/09郷田真隆 九段1,798順位戦B級1組
02/23菅井竜也 八段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
02/23永瀬拓矢 九段1,958朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
02/03松尾歩 八段1,729順位戦B級1組
01/28西田拓也 五段1,756朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/28久保利明 九段1,798朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/20畠山鎮 八段1,614王座戦 二次予選
01/13久保利明 九段1,802順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23三浦弘行 九段1,812順位戦B級1組
12/12千田翔太 八段1,807NHK杯
12/10八代弥 七段1,851竜王戦1組
11/11屋敷伸之 九段1,709順位戦B級1組
10/21千田翔太 八段1,830順位戦B級1組
10/13大石直嗣 七段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
10/03青嶋未来 六段1,756NHK杯
09/30近藤誠也 七段1,823順位戦B級1組
09/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,950銀河戦 Cブロック
09/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,877王位戦 予選
09/16阿久津主税 八段1,683順位戦B級1組
08/31千田翔太 八段1,835銀河戦 Cブロック
08/23永瀬拓矢 九段1,969棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/16藤井聡太 竜王名人2,112王将戦 二次予選
08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,858叡王戦 予選
07/28高野智史 六段1,715棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,923王将戦 二次予選
07/15木村一基 九段1,868順位戦B級1組
07/09神崎健二 八段1,396王位戦 予選
07/03斎藤明日斗 五段1,741王将戦 二次予選
06/17佐々木勇気 八段1,804順位戦B級1組
06/03藤井聡太 竜王名人2,081順位戦B級1組
05/20山崎隆之 八段1,846竜王戦1組 出場者決定戦
05/16佐々木大地 七段1,823叡王戦 本戦
05/13横山泰明 七段1,733順位戦B級1組
05/07石井健太郎 七段1,772王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/16菅井竜也 八段1,849叡王戦 予選
04/16真田圭一 八段1,567叡王戦 予選
04/03永瀬拓矢 九段1,982竜王戦1組
03/25山崎隆之 八段1,852王座戦 二次予選
03/21斎藤慎太郎 八段1,888NHK杯
03/14佐藤天彦 九段1,830NHK杯
03/04北浜健介 八段1,646王座戦 二次予選
02/26糸谷哲郎 八段1,879順位戦A級
02/14杉本昌隆 八段1,668NHK杯
02/03斎藤慎太郎 八段1,895順位戦A級
01/26丸山忠久 九段1,797竜王戦1組
01/21羽生善治 九段1,903順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29佐藤天彦 九段1,845竜王戦1組
12/27渡辺大夢 六段1,698NHK杯
12/17池永天志 五段1,743王位戦 予選
12/07大石直嗣 七段1,698朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/03広瀬章人 九段1,879順位戦A級
11/27出口若武 六段1,676王位戦 予選
11/18菅井竜也 八段1,866順位戦A級
11/05東和男 八段1,260叡王戦 予選
11/05中田功 八段1,462叡王戦 予選
10/19佐藤天彦 九段1,825順位戦A級
10/12服部慎一郎 六段1,588王位戦 予選
10/06澤田真吾 七段1,722棋聖戦 二次予選
10/04本田奎 六段1,743NHK杯
09/25佐藤康光 九段1,778順位戦A級
09/11矢倉規広 七段1,489王位戦 予選
09/01藤井聡太 竜王名人2,050銀河戦 本戦
08/31豊島将之 九段1,960順位戦A級
07/25三浦弘行 九段1,808順位戦A級
07/17木村一基 九段1,866王将戦 二次予選
07/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,820棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/23黒沢怜生 六段1,696王将戦 二次予選
06/13上村亘 五段1,633王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/08久保利明 九段1,822竜王戦1組
04/08羽生善治 九段1,911王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/03羽生善治 九段1,905竜王戦1組
03/24藤井聡太 竜王名人1,980王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/22深浦康市 九段1,804NHK杯
03/13菅井竜也 八段1,914王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,876NHK杯
03/03大石直嗣 七段1,653王座戦 二次予選
02/27佐藤天彦 九段1,828順位戦A級
02/23佐藤天彦 九段1,836竜王戦1組
02/23丸山忠久 九段1,817NHK杯
02/14阿部健治郎 七段1,743王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/29佐藤康光 九段1,796順位戦A級
01/19広瀬章人 九段1,914NHK杯
01/04渡辺明 九段2,069順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26阿部健治郎 七段1,740竜王戦1組
12/13山崎隆之 八段1,800王位戦 予選
12/04久保利明 九段1,868順位戦A級
11/28菅井竜也 八段1,895朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28澤田真吾 七段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/22井上慶太 九段1,595王位戦 予選
11/15木村一基 九段1,875順位戦A級
11/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,826棋聖戦 二次予選
10/29広瀬章人 九段1,946棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/17三浦弘行 九段1,844順位戦A級
10/10宮本広志 五段1,575王位戦 予選
09/26小林健二 九段1,364王位戦 予選
09/20高見泰地 七段1,778棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/23羽生善治 九段1,937順位戦A級
08/18福間香奈 女流五冠1,415NHK杯
08/15増田康宏 八段1,794銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/07山崎隆之 八段1,793叡王戦 予選
07/22谷川浩司 十七世名人1,778王将戦 二次予選
07/19畠山鎮 八段1,642棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/09中村太地 八段1,753銀河戦 Aブロック
07/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,858順位戦A級
06/14広瀬章人 九段1,933順位戦A級
06/11木村一基 九段1,877銀河戦 Aブロック
05/23長谷部浩平 五段1,611王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/20豊島将之 九段1,968竜王戦1組
05/17木村一基 九段1,850王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/10屋敷伸之 九段1,743竜王戦1組
05/07菅井竜也 八段1,882王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/09渡辺明 九段2,003棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/05阿久津主税 八段1,756王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/02北浜健介 八段1,685王座戦 二次予選
03/25横山泰明 七段1,785棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/15佐々木大地 七段1,834王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,940竜王戦1組
03/01三浦弘行 九段1,806順位戦A級
02/08深浦康市 九段1,828竜王戦1組
01/31阿久津主税 八段1,772順位戦A級
01/20藤井聡太 竜王名人1,896朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/10佐藤康光 九段1,817順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27阪口悟 六段1,571王位戦 予選
12/18畠山鎮 八段1,677王座戦 二次予選
12/13深浦康市 九段1,821順位戦A級
12/03山崎隆之 八段1,843朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/03谷川浩司 十七世名人1,764朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28井上慶太 九段1,596王位戦 予選
11/21広瀬章人 九段1,966順位戦A級
10/28谷川浩司 十七世名人1,780NHK杯
10/26矢倉規広 七段1,537王位戦 予選
10/17羽生善治 九段1,905順位戦A級
10/11黒沢怜生 六段1,708棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/26増田康宏 八段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/07豊川孝弘 七段1,533王位戦 予選
08/31糸谷哲郎 八段1,827順位戦A級
08/04松尾歩 八段1,802叡王戦 予選
07/24三浦弘行 九段1,871王将戦 二次予選
07/21渡辺明 九段1,872将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
07/17千田翔太 八段1,845銀河戦 Cブロック
07/13久保利明 九段1,908順位戦A級
07/06松尾歩 八段1,819棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/12豊島将之 九段1,959順位戦A級
05/09松尾歩 八段1,820竜王戦1組 出決
04/27三浦弘行 九段1,853棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/23広瀬章人 九段1,888竜王戦1組
04/18佐藤康光 九段1,805棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/30木村一基 九段1,808棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/21羽生善治 九段1,907順位戦A級
03/18山崎隆之 八段1,854NHK杯 決勝
03/12大橋貴洸 七段1,712棋聖戦 二次予選
03/04豊島将之 九段1,935NHK杯
03/02行方尚史 九段1,770順位戦A級
02/20渡辺明 九段1,856竜王戦1組
02/18渡辺明 九段1,864NHK杯
02/09豊島将之 九段1,937王座戦 二次予選
01/31北浜健介 八段1,729棋聖戦 二次予選
01/12久保利明 九段1,892順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28阿部健治郎 七段1,721竜王戦1組
12/21羽生善治 九段1,906順位戦A級
12/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,888朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/15阪口悟 六段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/10藤井聡太 竜王名人1,764NHK杯
11/22三浦弘行 九段1,845順位戦A級
11/02山崎隆之 八段1,838王位戦 予選
10/12佐藤康光 九段1,817順位戦A級
09/25永瀬拓矢 九段1,887棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/22豊島将之 九段1,965順位戦A級
09/08渡辺明 九段1,881順位戦A級
09/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,886王位戦 予選
08/31広瀬章人 九段1,852叡王戦 予選
08/29深浦康市 九段1,785王将戦 二次予選
08/27阿部健治郎 七段1,719NHK杯
08/25瀬川晶司 六段1,614王将戦 二次予選
08/14木村一基 九段1,814棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/10深浦康市 九段1,788順位戦A級
08/03羽生善治 九段1,923銀河戦 Hブロック
07/31羽生善治 九段1,915竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/27泉正樹 八段1,425叡王戦 予選
07/19広瀬章人 九段1,857順位戦A級
07/10丸山忠久 九段1,789竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/06三枚堂達也 七段1,757銀河戦 Hブロック
07/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,872王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/23屋敷伸之 九段1,798順位戦A級
06/05佐藤天彦 九段1,947名人戦 第6局
05/31飯塚祐紀 八段1,655王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/26佐藤天彦 九段1,939名人戦 第5局
05/16佐藤天彦 九段1,940名人戦 第4局
05/11佐藤康光 九段1,836竜王戦2組 決勝
05/01佐藤天彦 九段1,943名人戦 第3局
04/20佐藤天彦 九段1,948名人戦 第2局
04/13橋本崇載 八段1,804竜王戦2組
04/06佐藤天彦 九段1,952名人戦 第1局
02/25森内俊之 九段1,776順位戦A級
02/14千田翔太 八段1,885棋聖戦 二次予選
02/09森内俊之 九段1,767竜王戦2組
02/01渡辺明 九段1,923順位戦A級
01/11行方尚史 九段1,841順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20佐藤康光 九段1,776順位戦A級
12/13佐藤和俊 七段1,722竜王戦2組
12/09久保利明 九段1,917朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/02菅井竜也 八段1,852棋聖戦 二次予選
11/25阿部隆 九段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/16広瀬章人 九段1,863順位戦A級
10/24羽生善治 九段1,972順位戦A級
10/21羽生善治 九段1,966叡王戦 本戦
10/13中村修 九段1,618叡王戦 本戦
09/14三浦弘行 九段1,874順位戦A級
09/09都成竜馬 七段1,545王位戦 予選
08/19脇謙二 九段1,475叡王戦 予選
08/09屋敷伸之 九段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/04佐藤天彦 九段1,984王将戦 二次予選
07/21深浦康市 九段1,890順位戦A級
07/11糸谷哲郎 八段1,858王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/06畠山鎮 八段1,673王将戦 一次予選
07/03高見泰地 七段1,648NHK杯
06/23屋敷伸之 九段1,832順位戦A級
06/21山崎隆之 八段1,821銀河戦 Cブロック
06/20豊島将之 九段1,934王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,854叡王戦 予選
06/15阿部隆 九段1,637叡王戦 予選
06/09村山慈明 八段1,832棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/24飯島栄治 八段1,715銀河戦 Cブロック
05/24安用寺孝功 七段1,544王将戦 一次予選
04/28増田康宏 八段1,681王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/01北浜健介 八段1,691王座戦 二次予選
03/23三浦弘行 九段1,904棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/18豊島将之 九段1,918棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/10木村一基 九段1,820順位戦B級1組
02/26星野良生 五段1,567王将戦 一次予選
02/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,819竜王戦1組 出決
02/18畠山鎮 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
02/05谷川浩司 十七世名人1,684王座戦 二次予選
01/28橋本崇載 八段1,754順位戦B級1組
01/15三浦弘行 九段1,884竜王戦1組
01/07丸山忠久 九段1,805順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25谷川浩司 十七世名人1,702棋聖戦 二次予選
12/17先崎学 九段1,628順位戦B級1組
11/24桐山清澄 九段1,396棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12村山慈明 八段1,814順位戦B級1組
10/22松尾歩 八段1,836順位戦B級1組
10/15宮本広志 五段1,578棋聖戦 二次予選
10/08星野良生 五段1,530王位戦 予選
10/01豊島将之 九段1,946順位戦B級1組
09/17谷川浩司 十七世名人1,681順位戦B級1組
08/18村山慈明 八段1,788叡王戦 予選
08/18松尾歩 八段1,881叡王戦 予選
08/14豊島将之 九段1,941王将戦 二次予選
08/06宮本広志 五段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03渡辺明 九段1,995竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/31阿部隆 九段1,681王将戦 二次予選
07/23山崎隆之 八段1,796順位戦B級1組
07/13西川慶二 八段1,326叡王戦 予選
07/13小倉久史 八段1,466叡王戦 予選
07/02阿久津主税 八段1,788順位戦B級1組
06/29豊島将之 九段1,957竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/19長沼洋 八段1,583王将戦 一次予選
06/14佐藤天彦 九段1,917NHK杯
06/11三浦弘行 九段1,857順位戦B級1組
06/03渡辺明 九段1,979王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/27渡辺明 九段1,990竜王戦2組 決勝
05/15村田顕弘 六段1,726王将戦 一次予選
05/12菅井竜也 八段1,878棋王戦 予選
05/01高橋道雄 九段1,656竜王戦2組
04/28船江恒平 七段1,694銀河戦 Cブロック
04/23中村太地 八段1,763王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/16北浜健介 八段1,746竜王戦2組
04/09浦野真彦 八段1,486棋王戦 予選
03/16佐藤康光 九段1,882棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/11森下卓 九段1,658順位戦B級2組
03/06菅井竜也 八段1,878王座戦 二次予選
03/03伊藤博文 七段1,401王将戦 一次予選
02/24竹内雄悟 五段1,596NHK杯 予選
02/24山本真也 六段1,451NHK杯 予選
02/18宮本広志 五段1,550棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/13伊奈祐介 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
02/10中田功 八段1,539王将戦 一次予選
02/04島朗 九段1,561順位戦B級2組
01/26小林裕士 八段1,674竜王戦2組
01/16豊島将之 九段1,914朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/16久保利明 九段1,851朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/14畠山鎮 八段1,695王座戦 二次予選
01/07高橋道雄 九段1,652順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24杉本昌隆 八段1,587順位戦B級2組
12/10菅井竜也 八段1,840王位戦 予選
11/12畠山成幸 八段1,561順位戦B級2組
10/28西川和宏 六段1,646王位戦 予選
10/22佐々木慎 七段1,657順位戦B級2組
10/09広瀬章人 九段1,882竜王戦2組 昇決
10/06牧野光則 六段1,590王位戦 予選
09/17窪田義行 七段1,574順位戦B級2組
09/05畠山鎮 八段1,703竜王戦2組 昇決
08/31大石直嗣 七段1,744NHK杯
08/27田村康介 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
08/07有森浩三 八段1,578銀河戦 予選
07/25森下卓 九段1,735竜王戦2組 昇決
07/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,824順位戦B級2組
07/15広瀬章人 九段1,858銀河戦 Aブロック
06/11鈴木大介 九段1,650順位戦B級2組
05/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,675棋王戦 予選
05/09菅井竜也 八段1,814王将戦 一次予選
04/24村山慈明 八段1,814棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/13田村康介 七段1,603NHK杯
04/07高橋道雄 九段1,695棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/03菅井竜也 八段1,813棋王戦 予選
03/13飯島栄治 八段1,724順位戦B級2組
03/03渡辺明 九段1,986棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/13青野照市 九段1,491順位戦B級2組
02/03南芳一 九段1,565王座戦 二次予選
01/27三浦弘行 九段1,822竜王戦2組
01/23島朗 九段1,574順位戦B級2組
01/09増田裕司 七段1,500棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18阿部隆 九段1,651棋聖戦 二次予選
12/05戸辺誠 七段1,740順位戦B級2組
11/29久保利明 九段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/14村山慈明 八段1,774順位戦B級2組
11/06内藤國雄 九段1,333棋聖戦 二次予選
10/31杉本昌隆 八段1,621順位戦B級2組
10/21豊島将之 九段1,910王位戦 予選
10/10真田圭一 八段1,629竜王戦3組 昇決
10/02前田祐司 八段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27淡路仁茂 九段1,443棋聖戦 二次予選
09/26橋本崇載 八段1,796銀河戦 決勝
09/19行方尚史 九段1,904銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/19窪田義行 七段1,643順位戦B級2組
09/11長沼洋 八段1,581王位戦 予選
09/06佐藤秀司 八段1,629竜王戦3組 昇決
09/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,871銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/02増田裕司 七段1,535朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/02竹内雄悟 五段1,507朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/29屋敷伸之 九段1,865銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/01豊川孝弘 七段1,586順位戦B級2組
07/18佐藤和俊 七段1,632竜王戦3組 昇決
07/11中田宏樹 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
06/15深浦康市 九段1,831銀河戦 Bブロック
06/13中村修 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
06/06戸辺誠 七段1,710竜王戦3組 昇決
05/18畠山鎮 八段1,690銀河戦 Bブロック
04/20飯島栄治 八段1,769銀河戦 Bブロック
04/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,852王将戦 一次予選
03/29千葉幸生 七段1,655棋王戦 予選
03/23窪田義行 七段1,668銀河戦 Bブロック
03/12大平武洋 六段1,531順位戦C級1組
03/08長沼洋 八段1,627王将戦 一次予選
02/23金井恒太 六段1,688銀河戦 Bブロック
02/19船江恒平 七段1,677NHK杯 予選
02/19藤原直哉 七段1,519NHK杯 予選
02/08淡路仁茂 九段1,457王将戦 一次予選
02/05中村太地 八段1,800順位戦C級1組
01/29中川大輔 八段1,658竜王戦3組
01/18大石直嗣 七段1,743棋王戦 予選
01/15桐山清澄 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21大石直嗣 七段1,716王座戦 一次予選
12/16佐藤天彦 九段1,823NHK杯
12/11浦野真彦 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
12/06大石直嗣 七段1,708王位戦 予選
11/29藤原直哉 七段1,530王座戦 一次予選
11/14小林健二 九段1,558王位戦 予選
11/06小林健二 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
11/04丸山忠久 九段1,820NHK杯
10/31村田智弘 七段1,601王座戦 一次予選
10/26久保利明 九段1,825王位戦 予選
10/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,814順位戦C級1組
09/27島本亮 五段1,469王座戦 一次予選
09/19内藤國雄 九段1,387王位戦 予選
09/13澤田真吾 七段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/04船江恒平 七段1,693順位戦C級1組
08/24藤原直哉 七段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/24船江恒平 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07田中寅彦 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
07/24三浦弘行 九段1,844竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/20西川慶二 八段1,395銀河戦 予選
07/10阿部健治郎 七段1,695順位戦C級1組
07/04大石直嗣 七段1,715竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/15矢倉規広 七段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12真田圭一 八段1,616順位戦C級1組
06/07高崎一生 七段1,692竜王戦4組 決勝
05/01田村康介 七段1,627竜王戦4組
04/17安用寺孝功 七段1,574王将戦 一次予選
04/10阿部健治郎 七段1,724竜王戦4組
04/08大石直嗣 七段1,674NHK杯
03/23村田智弘 七段1,597王将戦 一次予選
03/13佐々木慎 七段1,632順位戦C級1組
03/08長沼洋 八段1,643竜王戦4組
03/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,809NHK杯 予選
02/20藤原直哉 七段1,469NHK杯 予選
02/20増田裕司 七段1,521NHK杯 予選
01/25島本亮 五段1,470棋王戦 予選
01/17中田功 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
01/14大石直嗣 七段1,661銀河戦 Fブロック
01/11宮本広志 五段1,573新人王戦
01/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,793棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20土佐浩司 八段1,495順位戦C級1組
12/06福崎文吾 九段1,516竜王戦4組
11/29高崎一生 七段1,682順位戦C級1組
11/16桐山清澄 九段1,515棋聖戦 二次予選
11/01村山慈明 八段1,792順位戦C級1組
10/21伊奈祐介 七段1,585王位戦 予選
10/17浦野真彦 八段1,519王座戦 一次予選
10/04日浦市郎 八段1,649順位戦C級1組
09/27安用寺孝功 七段1,618棋聖戦 二次予選
09/22渡辺明 九段1,973銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/21南芳一 九段1,632王位戦 予選
09/16井上慶太 九段1,673朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/16澤田真吾 七段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15杉本昌隆 八段1,684銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/12阪口悟 六段1,582王座戦 一次予選
09/06近藤正和 七段1,526順位戦C級1組
09/02森内俊之 九段1,843王将戦 二次予選
08/18三浦弘行 九段1,838銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/12阿部隆 九段1,682王将戦 二次予選
08/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,806順位戦C級1組
07/26増田裕司 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,697竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/05豊島将之 九段1,857順位戦C級1組
06/23井上慶太 九段1,702王将戦 一次予選
06/14金井恒太 六段1,639順位戦C級1組
05/20糸谷哲郎 八段1,808王将戦 一次予選
05/17高崎一生 七段1,684竜王戦5組 決勝
04/28阿部健治郎 七段1,660竜王戦5組
04/22豊島将之 九段1,840新人王戦
04/14窪田義行 七段1,712銀河戦 Hブロック
04/11牧野光則 六段1,595棋王戦 予選
04/06村田智弘 七段1,556竜王戦5組
03/30佐藤康光 九段1,916棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/23渡辺正和 六段1,598新人王戦
03/17船江恒平 七段1,566王将戦 一次予選
03/17片上大輔 七段1,677銀河戦 Hブロック
03/08佐藤和俊 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
03/02浦野真彦 八段1,485竜王戦5組
02/24小林裕士 八段1,724NHK杯 予選
02/24前田祐司 八段1,364NHK杯 予選
02/17福崎文吾 九段1,492銀河戦 Hブロック
02/14安用寺孝功 七段1,643棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/04前田祐司 八段1,366棋王戦 予選
02/01上野裕和 六段1,480順位戦C級2組
01/21西川慶二 八段1,375王将戦 一次予選
01/20上野裕和 六段1,475銀河戦 Hブロック
01/18遠山雄亮 六段1,674王位戦 予選
01/11佐藤天彦 九段1,795順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23西川和宏 六段1,620銀河戦 Hブロック
12/20淡路仁茂 九段1,408竜王戦5組
12/14石川陽生 七段1,531順位戦C級2組
11/16矢倉規広 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
11/08山崎隆之 八段1,850王位戦 予選
11/04澤田真吾 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
10/29西川慶二 八段1,398竜王戦5組 残決
10/19島本亮 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
10/15内藤國雄 九段1,454王座戦 一次予選
09/29杉本昌隆 八段1,684王位戦 予選
09/21西川和宏 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
09/10広瀬章人 九段1,851棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/02淡路仁茂 九段1,421王座戦 一次予選
08/17内藤國雄 九段1,449王位戦 予選
08/10伊奈祐介 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
08/05郷田真隆 九段1,845棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/20岡崎洋 七段1,479順位戦C級2組
07/16大石直嗣 七段1,561銀河戦 予選
07/08島本亮 五段1,470朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08畠山成幸 八段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15牧野光則 六段1,492順位戦C級2組
06/02神崎健二 八段1,562棋王戦 予選
05/07渡辺正和 六段1,525棋王戦 予選
04/15渡辺明 九段1,966棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
04/01西川和宏 六段1,546新人王戦
03/23鈴木大介 九段1,768棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/17村田顕弘 六段1,657竜王戦5組 昇決
03/09村田智弘 七段1,570順位戦C級2組
03/02阿部隆 九段1,746棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/24児玉孝一 八段1,361NHK杯 予選
02/16浦野真彦 八段1,479棋王戦 予選
02/09杉本昌隆 八段1,707王将戦 一次予選
02/02澤田真吾 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
01/28小倉久史 八段1,598銀河戦 Cブロック
01/28村田顕弘 六段1,663棋王戦 予選
01/12村田顕弘 六段1,650順位戦C級2組
01/08小林裕士 八段1,739王将戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 名人戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 将棋日本シリーズ
  • 新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/21松尾歩 八段1,735竜王戦1組
2023/12/21森内俊之 九段1,762竜王戦1組
2023/07/27伊藤匠 七段1,868竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2023/05/25羽生善治 九段1,917竜王戦1組 決勝
2023/04/06木村一基 九段1,766竜王戦1組
2023/02/10丸山忠久 九段1,745竜王戦1組
2023/01/06渡辺明 九段1,908竜王戦1組
2022/07/19山崎隆之 八段1,807竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/07/15伊藤匠 七段1,832竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2022/05/12木村一基 九段1,799竜王戦1組 出決
2022/04/15阿部健治郎 七段1,622竜王戦1組 出決
2022/03/18豊島将之 九段1,926竜王戦1組 出決
2021/12/10八代弥 七段1,851竜王戦1組
2021/05/20山崎隆之 八段1,846竜王戦1組 出場者決定戦
2021/04/03永瀬拓矢 九段1,982竜王戦1組
2021/01/26丸山忠久 九段1,797竜王戦1組
2020/12/29佐藤天彦 九段1,845竜王戦1組
2020/05/08久保利明 九段1,822竜王戦1組
2020/04/03羽生善治 九段1,905竜王戦1組
2020/02/23佐藤天彦 九段1,836竜王戦1組
2019/12/26阿部健治郎 七段1,740竜王戦1組
2019/05/20豊島将之 九段1,968竜王戦1組
2019/05/10屋敷伸之 九段1,743竜王戦1組
2019/03/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,940竜王戦1組
2019/02/08深浦康市 九段1,828竜王戦1組
2018/05/09松尾歩 八段1,820竜王戦1組 出決
2018/04/23広瀬章人 九段1,888竜王戦1組
2018/02/20渡辺明 九段1,856竜王戦1組
2017/12/28阿部健治郎 七段1,721竜王戦1組
2017/07/31羽生善治 九段1,915竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/07/10丸山忠久 九段1,789竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/05/11佐藤康光 九段1,836竜王戦2組 決勝
2017/04/13橋本崇載 八段1,804竜王戦2組
2017/02/09森内俊之 九段1,767竜王戦2組
2016/12/13佐藤和俊 七段1,722竜王戦2組
2016/02/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,819竜王戦1組 出決
2016/01/15三浦弘行 九段1,884竜王戦1組
2015/08/03渡辺明 九段1,995竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/06/29豊島将之 九段1,957竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/05/27渡辺明 九段1,990竜王戦2組 決勝
2015/05/01高橋道雄 九段1,656竜王戦2組
2015/04/16北浜健介 八段1,746竜王戦2組
2015/01/26小林裕士 八段1,674竜王戦2組
2014/10/09広瀬章人 九段1,882竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/09/05畠山鎮 八段1,703竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/07/25森下卓 九段1,735竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/01/27三浦弘行 九段1,822竜王戦2組
2013/10/10真田圭一 八段1,629竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/09/06佐藤秀司 八段1,629竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/07/18佐藤和俊 七段1,632竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/06/06戸辺誠 七段1,710竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/01/29中川大輔 八段1,658竜王戦3組
2012/07/24三浦弘行 九段1,844竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/07/04大石直嗣 七段1,715竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/06/07高崎一生 七段1,692竜王戦4組 決勝
2012/05/01田村康介 七段1,627竜王戦4組
2012/04/10阿部健治郎 七段1,724竜王戦4組
2012/03/08長沼洋 八段1,643竜王戦4組
2011/12/06福崎文吾 九段1,516竜王戦4組
2011/07/08永瀬拓矢 九段1,697竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/05/17高崎一生 七段1,684竜王戦5組 決勝
2011/04/28阿部健治郎 七段1,660竜王戦5組
2011/04/06村田智弘 七段1,556竜王戦5組
2011/03/02浦野真彦 八段1,485竜王戦5組
2010/12/20淡路仁茂 九段1,408竜王戦5組
2010/10/29西川慶二 八段1,398竜王戦5組 残決
2010/03/17村田顕弘 六段1,657竜王戦5組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/05佐藤天彦 九段1,947名人戦 第6局
2017/05/26佐藤天彦 九段1,939名人戦 第5局
2017/05/16佐藤天彦 九段1,940名人戦 第4局
2017/05/01佐藤天彦 九段1,943名人戦 第3局
2017/04/20佐藤天彦 九段1,948名人戦 第2局
2017/04/06佐藤天彦 九段1,952名人戦 第1局
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/29佐藤天彦 九段1,856順位戦A級
2024/01/31広瀬章人 九段1,850順位戦A級
2024/01/11永瀬拓矢 九段1,945順位戦A級
2023/12/14佐々木勇気 八段1,870順位戦A級
2023/11/22中村太地 八段1,777順位戦A級
2023/10/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,840順位戦A級
2023/09/14菅井竜也 八段1,938順位戦A級
2023/08/18渡辺明 九段1,903順位戦A級
2023/06/14豊島将之 九段1,960順位戦A級
2023/03/02藤井聡太 竜王名人2,142順位戦A級
2023/02/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,833順位戦A級
2023/01/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,860順位戦A級
2022/12/07菅井竜也 八段1,889順位戦A級
2022/11/16佐藤康光 九段1,753順位戦A級
2022/10/11広瀬章人 九段1,882順位戦A級
2022/09/21豊島将之 九段1,947順位戦A級
2022/07/08永瀬拓矢 九段2,001順位戦A級
2022/06/17佐藤天彦 九段1,859順位戦A級
2022/03/09郷田真隆 九段1,798順位戦B級1組
2022/02/03松尾歩 八段1,729順位戦B級1組
2022/01/13久保利明 九段1,802順位戦B級1組
2021/12/23三浦弘行 九段1,812順位戦B級1組
2021/11/11屋敷伸之 九段1,709順位戦B級1組
2021/10/21千田翔太 八段1,830順位戦B級1組
2021/09/30近藤誠也 七段1,823順位戦B級1組
2021/09/16阿久津主税 八段1,683順位戦B級1組
2021/07/15木村一基 九段1,868順位戦B級1組
2021/06/17佐々木勇気 八段1,804順位戦B級1組
2021/06/03藤井聡太 竜王名人2,081順位戦B級1組
2021/05/13横山泰明 七段1,733順位戦B級1組
2021/02/26糸谷哲郎 八段1,879順位戦A級
2021/02/03斎藤慎太郎 八段1,895順位戦A級
2021/01/21羽生善治 九段1,903順位戦A級
2020/12/03広瀬章人 九段1,879順位戦A級
2020/11/18菅井竜也 八段1,866順位戦A級
2020/10/19佐藤天彦 九段1,825順位戦A級
2020/09/25佐藤康光 九段1,778順位戦A級
2020/08/31豊島将之 九段1,960順位戦A級
2020/07/25三浦弘行 九段1,808順位戦A級
2020/02/27佐藤天彦 九段1,828順位戦A級
2020/01/29佐藤康光 九段1,796順位戦A級
2020/01/04渡辺明 九段2,069順位戦A級
2019/12/04久保利明 九段1,868順位戦A級
2019/11/15木村一基 九段1,875順位戦A級
2019/10/17三浦弘行 九段1,844順位戦A級
2019/08/23羽生善治 九段1,937順位戦A級
2019/07/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,858順位戦A級
2019/06/14広瀬章人 九段1,933順位戦A級
2019/03/01三浦弘行 九段1,806順位戦A級
2019/01/31阿久津主税 八段1,772順位戦A級
2019/01/10佐藤康光 九段1,817順位戦A級
2018/12/13深浦康市 九段1,821順位戦A級
2018/11/21広瀬章人 九段1,966順位戦A級
2018/10/17羽生善治 九段1,905順位戦A級
2018/08/31糸谷哲郎 八段1,827順位戦A級
2018/07/13久保利明 九段1,908順位戦A級
2018/06/12豊島将之 九段1,959順位戦A級
2018/03/21羽生善治 九段1,907順位戦A級
2018/03/02行方尚史 九段1,770順位戦A級
2018/01/12久保利明 九段1,892順位戦A級
2017/12/21羽生善治 九段1,906順位戦A級
2017/11/22三浦弘行 九段1,845順位戦A級
2017/10/12佐藤康光 九段1,817順位戦A級
2017/09/22豊島将之 九段1,965順位戦A級
2017/09/08渡辺明 九段1,881順位戦A級
2017/08/10深浦康市 九段1,788順位戦A級
2017/07/19広瀬章人 九段1,857順位戦A級
2017/06/23屋敷伸之 九段1,798順位戦A級
2017/02/25森内俊之 九段1,776順位戦A級
2017/02/01渡辺明 九段1,923順位戦A級
2017/01/11行方尚史 九段1,841順位戦A級
2016/12/20佐藤康光 九段1,776順位戦A級
2016/11/16広瀬章人 九段1,863順位戦A級
2016/10/24羽生善治 九段1,972順位戦A級
2016/09/14三浦弘行 九段1,874順位戦A級
2016/07/21深浦康市 九段1,890順位戦A級
2016/06/23屋敷伸之 九段1,832順位戦A級
2016/03/10木村一基 九段1,820順位戦B級1組
2016/02/18畠山鎮 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
2016/01/28橋本崇載 八段1,754順位戦B級1組
2016/01/07丸山忠久 九段1,805順位戦B級1組
2015/12/17先崎学 九段1,628順位戦B級1組
2015/11/12村山慈明 八段1,814順位戦B級1組
2015/10/22松尾歩 八段1,836順位戦B級1組
2015/10/01豊島将之 九段1,946順位戦B級1組
2015/09/17谷川浩司 十七世名人1,681順位戦B級1組
2015/07/23山崎隆之 八段1,796順位戦B級1組
2015/07/02阿久津主税 八段1,788順位戦B級1組
2015/06/11三浦弘行 九段1,857順位戦B級1組
2015/03/11森下卓 九段1,658順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04島朗 九段1,561順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07高橋道雄 九段1,652順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24杉本昌隆 八段1,587順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12畠山成幸 八段1,561順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22佐々木慎 七段1,657順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17窪田義行 七段1,574順位戦B級2組
2014/08/27田村康介 七段1,611順位戦B級2組
2014/07/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,824順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11鈴木大介 九段1,650順位戦B級2組
2014/03/13飯島栄治 八段1,724順位戦B級2組
2014/02/13青野照市 九段1,491順位戦B級2組
2014/01/23島朗 九段1,574順位戦B級2組
2013/12/05戸辺誠 七段1,740順位戦B級2組
2013/11/14村山慈明 八段1,774順位戦B級2組
2013/10/31杉本昌隆 八段1,621順位戦B級2組
2013/09/19窪田義行 七段1,643順位戦B級2組
2013/08/01豊川孝弘 七段1,586順位戦B級2組
2013/07/11中田宏樹 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
2013/06/13中村修 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
2013/03/12大平武洋 六段1,531順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05中村太地 八段1,800順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15桐山清澄 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11浦野真彦 八段1,516順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06小林健二 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02糸谷哲郎 八段1,814順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04船江恒平 七段1,693順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07田中寅彦 九段1,518順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10阿部健治郎 七段1,695順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12真田圭一 八段1,616順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13佐々木慎 七段1,632順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17中田功 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20土佐浩司 八段1,495順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29高崎一生 七段1,682順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01村山慈明 八段1,792順位戦C級1組
2011/10/04日浦市郎 八段1,649順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06近藤正和 七段1,526順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,806順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05豊島将之 九段1,857順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14金井恒太 六段1,639順位戦C級1組
2011/03/08佐藤和俊 七段1,688順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01上野裕和 六段1,480順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11佐藤天彦 九段1,795順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14石川陽生 七段1,531順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16矢倉規広 七段1,621順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19島本亮 五段1,476順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21西川和宏 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10伊奈祐介 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20岡崎洋 七段1,479順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15牧野光則 六段1,492順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09村田智弘 七段1,570順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02澤田真吾 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12村田顕弘 六段1,650順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/04齊藤裕也 四段1,564王位戦 予選
2022/09/13服部慎一郎 六段1,859王位戦 予選
2021/09/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,877王位戦 予選
2021/07/09神崎健二 八段1,396王位戦 予選
2020/12/17池永天志 五段1,743王位戦 予選
2020/11/27出口若武 六段1,676王位戦 予選
2020/10/12服部慎一郎 六段1,588王位戦 予選
2020/09/11矢倉規広 七段1,489王位戦 予選
2020/06/13上村亘 五段1,633王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/04/08羽生善治 九段1,911王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/24藤井聡太 竜王名人1,980王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/03/13菅井竜也 八段1,914王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/02/14阿部健治郎 七段1,743王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/12/13山崎隆之 八段1,800王位戦 予選
2019/11/22井上慶太 九段1,595王位戦 予選
2019/10/10宮本広志 五段1,575王位戦 予選
2019/09/26小林健二 九段1,364王位戦 予選
2019/05/23長谷部浩平 五段1,611王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/17木村一基 九段1,850王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/07菅井竜也 八段1,882王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/04/05阿久津主税 八段1,756王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/03/15佐々木大地 七段1,834王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/12/27阪口悟 六段1,571王位戦 予選
2018/11/28井上慶太 九段1,596王位戦 予選
2018/10/26矢倉規広 七段1,537王位戦 予選
2018/09/07豊川孝弘 七段1,533王位戦 予選
2017/11/02山崎隆之 八段1,838王位戦 予選
2017/09/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,886王位戦 予選
2016/09/09都成竜馬 七段1,545王位戦 予選
2015/10/08星野良生 五段1,530王位戦 予選
2014/12/10菅井竜也 八段1,840王位戦 予選
2014/10/28西川和宏 六段1,646王位戦 予選
2014/10/06牧野光則 六段1,590王位戦 予選
2013/10/21豊島将之 九段1,910王位戦 予選
2013/09/11長沼洋 八段1,581王位戦 予選
2012/12/06大石直嗣 七段1,708王位戦 予選
2012/11/14小林健二 九段1,558王位戦 予選
2012/10/26久保利明 九段1,825王位戦 予選
2012/09/19内藤國雄 九段1,387王位戦 予選
2011/10/21伊奈祐介 七段1,585王位戦 予選
2011/09/21南芳一 九段1,632王位戦 予選
2011/01/18遠山雄亮 六段1,674王位戦 予選
2010/11/08山崎隆之 八段1,850王位戦 予選
2010/09/29杉本昌隆 八段1,684王位戦 予選
2010/08/17内藤國雄 九段1,449王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/07谷川浩司 十七世名人1,663王座戦 二次予選
2023/02/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,869王座戦 二次予選
2022/12/28山崎隆之 八段1,799王座戦 二次予選
2022/04/08服部慎一郎 六段1,787王座戦 二次予選
2022/01/20畠山鎮 八段1,614王座戦 二次予選
2021/05/07石井健太郎 七段1,772王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/03/25山崎隆之 八段1,852王座戦 二次予選
2021/03/04北浜健介 八段1,646王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/03大石直嗣 七段1,653王座戦 二次予選
2019/04/02北浜健介 八段1,685王座戦 二次予選
2018/12/18畠山鎮 八段1,677王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/09豊島将之 九段1,937王座戦 二次予選
2017/07/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,872王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/05/31飯塚祐紀 八段1,655王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/07/11糸谷哲郎 八段1,858王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/06/20豊島将之 九段1,934王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/04/28増田康宏 八段1,681王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/04/01北浜健介 八段1,691王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/05谷川浩司 十七世名人1,684王座戦 二次予選
2015/06/03渡辺明 九段1,979王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/04/23中村太地 八段1,763王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/03/06菅井竜也 八段1,878王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/14畠山鎮 八段1,695王座戦 二次予選
2014/02/03南芳一 九段1,565王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/21大石直嗣 七段1,716王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/29藤原直哉 七段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/31村田智弘 七段1,601王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/27島本亮 五段1,469王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/17浦野真彦 八段1,519王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/12阪口悟 六段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/04澤田真吾 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/15内藤國雄 九段1,454王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/02淡路仁茂 九段1,421王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/12八代弥 七段1,831棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2022/07/01増田康宏 八段1,823棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/08/23永瀬拓矢 九段1,969棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/07/28高野智史 六段1,715棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/07/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,820棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/10/29広瀬章人 九段1,946棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/09/20高見泰地 七段1,778棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/07/19畠山鎮 八段1,642棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/10/11黒沢怜生 六段1,708棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/09/26増田康宏 八段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/07/06松尾歩 八段1,819棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/09/25永瀬拓矢 九段1,887棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/08/14木村一基 九段1,814棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/08/09屋敷伸之 九段1,844棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/06/09村山慈明 八段1,832棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/05/12菅井竜也 八段1,878棋王戦 予選
2015/04/09浦野真彦 八段1,486棋王戦 予選
2015/02/13伊奈祐介 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
2014/05/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,675棋王戦 予選
2014/04/03菅井竜也 八段1,813棋王戦 予選
2014/01/09増田裕司 七段1,500棋王戦 予選
2013/03/29千葉幸生 七段1,655棋王戦 予選
2013/01/18大石直嗣 七段1,743棋王戦 予選
2012/01/25島本亮 五段1,470棋王戦 予選
2011/04/11牧野光則 六段1,595棋王戦 予選
2011/02/04前田祐司 八段1,366棋王戦 予選
2010/09/10広瀬章人 九段1,851棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/08/05郷田真隆 九段1,845棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/06/02神崎健二 八段1,562棋王戦 予選
2010/05/07渡辺正和 六段1,525棋王戦 予選
2010/02/16浦野真彦 八段1,479棋王戦 予選
2010/01/28村田顕弘 六段1,663棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/07佐々木勇気 八段1,863叡王戦 予選
2023/10/25畠山成幸 八段1,423叡王戦 予選
2023/09/20有森浩三 八段1,441叡王戦 予選
2023/01/19佐藤天彦 九段1,852叡王戦 本戦
2022/11/25松尾歩 八段1,734叡王戦 予選
2022/08/10長沼洋 八段1,477叡王戦 予選
2022/08/10杉本昌隆 八段1,602叡王戦 予選
2021/08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,858叡王戦 予選
2021/05/16佐々木大地 七段1,823叡王戦 本戦
2021/04/16真田圭一 八段1,567叡王戦 予選
2021/04/16菅井竜也 八段1,849叡王戦 予選
2020/11/05東和男 八段1,260叡王戦 予選
2020/11/05中田功 八段1,462叡王戦 予選
2019/08/07山崎隆之 八段1,793叡王戦 予選
2018/08/04松尾歩 八段1,802叡王戦 予選
2017/08/31広瀬章人 九段1,852叡王戦 予選
2017/07/27泉正樹 八段1,425叡王戦 予選
2016/10/21羽生善治 九段1,966叡王戦 本戦
2016/10/13中村修 九段1,618叡王戦 本戦
2016/08/19脇謙二 九段1,475叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,854叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15阿部隆 九段1,637叡王戦 予選
2015/08/18村山慈明 八段1,788叡王戦 予選
2015/08/18松尾歩 八段1,881叡王戦 予選
2015/07/13小倉久史 八段1,466叡王戦 予選
2015/07/13西川慶二 八段1,326叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/25佐々木勇気 八段1,897王将戦 二次予選
2023/07/18高田明浩 五段1,741王将戦 二次予選
2022/07/26佐藤康光 九段1,769王将戦 二次予選
2022/06/21今泉健司 五段1,667王将戦 二次予選
2022/05/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,667王将戦 一次予選
2022/05/02杉本昌隆 八段1,607王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/24井上慶太 九段1,575王将戦 一次予選
2021/08/16藤井聡太 竜王名人2,112王将戦 二次予選
2021/07/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,923王将戦 二次予選
2021/07/03斎藤明日斗 五段1,741王将戦 二次予選
2020/07/17木村一基 九段1,866王将戦 二次予選
2020/06/23黒沢怜生 六段1,696王将戦 二次予選
2019/07/22谷川浩司 十七世名人1,778王将戦 二次予選
2018/07/24三浦弘行 九段1,871王将戦 二次予選
2017/08/29深浦康市 九段1,785王将戦 二次予選
2017/08/25瀬川晶司 六段1,614王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/04佐藤天彦 九段1,984王将戦 二次予選
2016/07/06畠山鎮 八段1,673王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/24安用寺孝功 七段1,544王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/26星野良生 五段1,567王将戦 一次予選
2015/08/14豊島将之 九段1,941王将戦 二次予選
2015/07/31阿部隆 九段1,681王将戦 二次予選
2015/06/19長沼洋 八段1,583王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/15村田顕弘 六段1,726王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/03伊藤博文 七段1,401王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/10中田功 八段1,539王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/09菅井竜也 八段1,814王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,852王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/08長沼洋 八段1,627王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/08淡路仁茂 九段1,457王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/17安用寺孝功 七段1,574王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/23村田智弘 七段1,597王将戦 一次予選
2011/09/02森内俊之 九段1,843王将戦 二次予選
2011/08/12阿部隆 九段1,682王将戦 二次予選
2011/06/23井上慶太 九段1,702王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/20糸谷哲郎 八段1,808王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/17船江恒平 七段1,566王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/21西川慶二 八段1,375王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/09杉本昌隆 八段1,707王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/08小林裕士 八段1,739王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/30石川優太 五段1,662棋聖戦 二次予選
2023/11/01澤田真吾 七段1,782棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/12/15豊島将之 九段1,944棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/10/13大石直嗣 七段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/10/06澤田真吾 七段1,722棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,826棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/04/09渡辺明 九段2,003棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/03/25横山泰明 七段1,785棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/04/27三浦弘行 九段1,853棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/04/18佐藤康光 九段1,805棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/03/30木村一基 九段1,808棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/03/12大橋貴洸 七段1,712棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/01/31北浜健介 八段1,729棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/02/14千田翔太 八段1,885棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/12/02菅井竜也 八段1,852棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/03/23三浦弘行 九段1,904棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/03/18豊島将之 九段1,918棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/12/25谷川浩司 十七世名人1,702棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/11/24桐山清澄 九段1,396棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/15宮本広志 五段1,578棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/03/16佐藤康光 九段1,882棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/02/18宮本広志 五段1,550棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/04/24村山慈明 八段1,814棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/04/07高橋道雄 九段1,695棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/03/03渡辺明 九段1,986棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/12/18阿部隆 九段1,651棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/06内藤國雄 九段1,333棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/09/27淡路仁茂 九段1,443棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/06/15矢倉規広 七段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/01/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,793棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/11/16桐山清澄 九段1,515棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/09/27安用寺孝功 七段1,618棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/03/30佐藤康光 九段1,916棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/02/14安用寺孝功 七段1,643棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/04/15渡辺明 九段1,966棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/03/23鈴木大介 九段1,768棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/03/02阿部隆 九段1,746棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/17森本才跳 四段1,570朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2023/01/27三枚堂達也 七段1,740朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2022/02/23菅井竜也 八段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
2022/02/23永瀬拓矢 九段1,958朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
2022/01/28西田拓也 五段1,756朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2022/01/28久保利明 九段1,798朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2020/12/07大石直嗣 七段1,698朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/11/28菅井竜也 八段1,895朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/11/28澤田真吾 七段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/01/20藤井聡太 竜王名人1,896朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2018/12/03山崎隆之 八段1,843朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/12/03谷川浩司 十七世名人1,764朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,888朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/15阪口悟 六段1,556朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/09久保利明 九段1,917朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/11/25阿部隆 九段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/08/06宮本広志 五段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/01/16豊島将之 九段1,914朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2015/01/16久保利明 九段1,851朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2013/11/29久保利明 九段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/10/02前田祐司 八段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/02増田裕司 七段1,535朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/02竹内雄悟 五段1,507朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/13澤田真吾 七段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24藤原直哉 七段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24船江恒平 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/16澤田真吾 七段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/16井上慶太 九段1,673朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/26増田裕司 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/08畠山成幸 八段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/08島本亮 五段1,470朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/24永瀬拓矢 九段1,972銀河戦 Eブロック
2023/09/26大橋貴洸 七段1,797銀河戦 Eブロック
2022/10/13広瀬章人 九段1,889銀河戦 Bブロック
2022/09/15中村修 九段1,615銀河戦 Bブロック
2021/09/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,950銀河戦 Cブロック
2021/08/31千田翔太 八段1,835銀河戦 Cブロック
2020/09/01藤井聡太 竜王名人2,050銀河戦 本戦
2019/08/15増田康宏 八段1,794銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/07/09中村太地 八段1,753銀河戦 Aブロック
2019/06/11木村一基 九段1,877銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/07/17千田翔太 八段1,845銀河戦 Cブロック
2017/08/03羽生善治 九段1,923銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/07/06三枚堂達也 七段1,757銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/06/21山崎隆之 八段1,821銀河戦 Cブロック
2016/05/24飯島栄治 八段1,715銀河戦 Cブロック
2015/04/28船江恒平 七段1,694銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/08/07有森浩三 八段1,578銀河戦 予選
2014/07/15広瀬章人 九段1,858銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/09/26橋本崇載 八段1,796銀河戦 決勝
2013/09/19行方尚史 九段1,904銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/09/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,871銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/29屋敷伸之 九段1,865銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/06/15深浦康市 九段1,831銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/05/18畠山鎮 八段1,690銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/04/20飯島栄治 八段1,769銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/03/23窪田義行 七段1,668銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/02/23金井恒太 六段1,688銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/07/20西川慶二 八段1,395銀河戦 予選
2012/01/14大石直嗣 七段1,661銀河戦 Fブロック
2011/09/22渡辺明 九段1,973銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/09/15杉本昌隆 八段1,684銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/08/18三浦弘行 九段1,838銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/04/14窪田義行 七段1,712銀河戦 Hブロック
2011/03/17片上大輔 七段1,677銀河戦 Hブロック
2011/02/17福崎文吾 九段1,492銀河戦 Hブロック
2011/01/20上野裕和 六段1,475銀河戦 Hブロック
2010/12/23西川和宏 六段1,620銀河戦 Hブロック
2010/07/16大石直嗣 七段1,561銀河戦 予選
2010/01/28小倉久史 八段1,598銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/26伊藤匠 七段1,911NHK杯
2023/09/24木村一基 九段1,731NHK杯
2022/10/02菅井竜也 八段1,872NHK杯
2022/04/17冨田誠也 五段1,648NHK杯
2021/12/12千田翔太 八段1,807NHK杯
2021/10/03青嶋未来 六段1,756NHK杯
2021/03/21斎藤慎太郎 八段1,888NHK杯
2021/03/14佐藤天彦 九段1,830NHK杯
2021/02/14杉本昌隆 八段1,668NHK杯
2020/12/27渡辺大夢 六段1,698NHK杯
2020/10/04本田奎 六段1,743NHK杯
2020/03/22深浦康市 九段1,804NHK杯
2020/03/08斎藤慎太郎 八段1,876NHK杯
2020/02/23丸山忠久 九段1,817NHK杯
2020/01/19広瀬章人 九段1,914NHK杯
2019/08/18福間香奈 女流五冠1,415NHK杯
2018/10/28谷川浩司 十七世名人1,780NHK杯
2018/03/18山崎隆之 八段1,854NHK杯 決勝
2018/03/04豊島将之 九段1,935NHK杯
2018/02/18渡辺明 九段1,864NHK杯
2017/12/10藤井聡太 竜王名人1,764NHK杯
2017/08/27阿部健治郎 七段1,719NHK杯
2016/07/03高見泰地 七段1,648NHK杯
2015/06/14佐藤天彦 九段1,917NHK杯
2015/02/24竹内雄悟 五段1,596NHK杯 予選
2015/02/24山本真也 六段1,451NHK杯 予選
2014/08/31大石直嗣 七段1,744NHK杯
2014/04/13田村康介 七段1,603NHK杯
2013/02/19船江恒平 七段1,677NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19藤原直哉 七段1,519NHK杯 予選
2012/12/16佐藤天彦 九段1,823NHK杯
2012/11/04丸山忠久 九段1,820NHK杯
2012/04/08大石直嗣 七段1,674NHK杯
2012/03/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,809NHK杯 予選
2012/02/20藤原直哉 七段1,469NHK杯 予選
2012/02/20増田裕司 七段1,521NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24小林裕士 八段1,724NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24前田祐司 八段1,364NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24児玉孝一 八段1,361NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/22佐藤天彦 九段1,848将棋日本シリーズ 1回戦
2022/11/06藤井聡太 竜王名人2,118将棋日本シリーズ
2022/09/17豊島将之 九段1,957将棋日本シリーズ
2022/07/23山崎隆之 八段1,817将棋日本シリーズ
2018/07/21渡辺明 九段1,872将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2012/01/11宮本広志 五段1,573新人王戦
2011/04/22豊島将之 九段1,840新人王戦
2011/03/23渡辺正和 六段1,598新人王戦
2010/04/01西川和宏 六段1,546新人王戦

稲葉陽八段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)