- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
04/18 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,751 | 竜王戦3組 |
04/12 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,542 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/01 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/27 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,846 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/22 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,539 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/12 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/28 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,824 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
02/15 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,442 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/05 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,783 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/30 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/15 | ○ | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,748 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
01/11 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/11 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,914 | 棋王戦 挑戦者決定トーナメント |
12/06 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,826 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
12/01 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,837 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
11/17 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,976 | 棋王戦 挑戦者決定トーナメント |
11/09 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,606 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/01 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,527 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/19 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,653 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/02 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,935 | 棋王戦 挑戦者決定トーナメント |
09/29 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,600 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,964 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/14 | ● | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,528 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/11 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,911 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
09/07 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/10 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,456 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/20 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,803 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/13 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/04 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,594 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,606 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,598 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,552 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/06 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
06/02 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,955 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
05/16 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,711 | 竜王戦4組 |
05/02 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,680 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
05/01 | ○ | 池永天志 六段 | 1,727 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/18 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,474 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/13 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,535 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/07 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,679 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/04 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,631 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
03/30 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,779 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/20 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,508 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/14 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/10 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,718 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,530 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
03/06 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,884 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
03/03 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,671 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/28 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,726 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/21 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,761 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,670 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/13 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,600 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
02/06 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,882 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
02/02 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/24 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,681 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/20 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,770 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/10 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,683 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
01/06 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ○ | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,585 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/15 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/02 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,754 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/02 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,586 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/17 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/03 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,757 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/26 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,567 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,791 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/13 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/06 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,730 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/30 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,636 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/13 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,447 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/09 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,730 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/06 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/02 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,691 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/26 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,871 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
08/22 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,809 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/10 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
08/04 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,682 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/27 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,861 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
07/22 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,480 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/14 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,728 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,741 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/01 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,866 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
06/23 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/16 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,651 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/06 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,835 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/26 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,568 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/26 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,426 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/15 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,767 | NHK杯 |
05/11 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,570 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/28 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,724 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/23 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,836 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/10 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,571 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/02 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,480 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,430 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,723 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,536 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,432 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/10 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,754 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/01 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,572 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/25 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,457 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
01/18 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,598 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/13 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/06 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,786 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/23 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,846 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/16 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,589 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/09 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,698 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/02 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,644 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/02 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,672 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/29 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,644 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/11 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,404 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/05 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,570 | 棋聖戦 二次試験 |
10/21 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/15 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,602 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/06 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,626 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/28 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,675 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/08 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,813 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/27 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,845 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/11 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,713 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,743 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,744 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,585 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/15 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,559 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/02 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,493 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/21 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,330 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/20 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,790 | NHK杯 |
06/17 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/08 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/08 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,633 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/02 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,586 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
05/28 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,710 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/20 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,352 | 順位戦C級2組 |
04/21 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,783 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/15 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,624 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/30 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,711 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/25 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/05 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/18 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,665 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,750 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,525 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/11 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,603 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
02/10 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,524 | 叡王戦 予選 |
02/03 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,678 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/28 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/20 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,577 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,484 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
01/07 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,762 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,757 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
12/21 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,723 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/17 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/09 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,580 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/25 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,677 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/19 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/04 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,472 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/27 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
10/17 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,807 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/08 | ○ | 池永天志 六段 | 1,698 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/04 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,784 | NHK杯 |
09/30 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,473 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/24 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,506 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/14 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,714 | 銀河戦 予選 |
09/10 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,677 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/02 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/28 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,707 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
08/13 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,449 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/09 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,597 | NHK杯 |
08/06 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,485 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/29 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,571 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,569 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,490 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/16 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/08 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,727 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,870 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/01 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/18 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,562 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/13 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,994 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
05/27 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,560 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/27 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,634 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/17 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,847 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/15 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,842 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
04/02 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,591 | 新人王戦 |
03/25 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,431 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/20 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,616 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/17 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,012 | 棋王戦 第4局 |
03/09 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,727 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/05 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/01 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,014 | 棋王戦 第3局 |
02/22 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,811 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
02/20 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,991 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
02/16 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,044 | 棋王戦 第2局 |
02/10 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,866 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/01 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,040 | 棋王戦 第1局 |
01/30 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/24 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,557 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/16 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/10 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,648 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,879 | 棋王戦 挑決二番勝負 |
12/20 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,717 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/16 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,868 | 棋王戦 挑決二番勝負 |
12/05 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,489 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/02 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,983 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
11/27 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,842 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
11/22 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,705 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/19 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,808 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/07 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,407 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/01 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,651 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
11/01 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,474 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/23 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,799 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/21 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,783 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
10/10 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,417 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/04 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,482 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/01 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,657 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/28 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,568 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,844 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
09/13 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,466 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/10 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,495 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/05 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,399 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/02 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,677 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/28 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,832 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/22 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/15 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,764 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
08/13 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,456 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/13 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,739 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/22 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,794 | 新人王戦 |
07/17 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,630 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/16 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,704 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/11 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/05 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,492 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/05 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,612 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/29 | ○ | 遠藤正樹アマ | 1,528 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/26 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,636 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/26 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,617 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/20 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/04 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,823 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/28 | ○ | 齊藤優希三段 | 1,501 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/07 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,549 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/07 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,558 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/01 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,986 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/19 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/26 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,735 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/12 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,340 | 新人王戦 |
02/25 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/14 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,547 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/29 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,739 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/15 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/11 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,539 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/04/18 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,751 | 竜王戦3組 |
2024/04/01 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦3組 |
2024/01/30 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦3組 |
2023/05/16 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,711 | 竜王戦4組 |
2023/05/01 | ○ | 池永天志 六段 | 1,727 | 竜王戦4組 |
2023/04/07 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,679 | 竜王戦4組 |
2023/02/28 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,726 | 竜王戦4組 |
2023/01/20 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,770 | 竜王戦4組 |
2022/09/13 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,447 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2022/08/10 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2022/06/16 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,651 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2022/03/23 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,836 | 竜王戦5組 |
2022/01/18 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,598 | 竜王戦5組 |
2021/12/16 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,589 | 竜王戦5組 |
2021/10/06 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,626 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/07/02 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,493 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/06/02 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,586 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/04/15 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,624 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/03/25 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2020/12/09 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,580 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/10/27 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/09/30 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,473 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/09/02 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/08/13 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,449 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/07/24 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,490 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/07/01 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/02/10 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,866 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/01/24 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,557 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/10/01 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,657 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/04/19 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/02/25 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/01/15 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/12/11 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,380 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/12 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/02/15 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,442 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/01/11 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/12/14 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/11/09 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,606 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/10/19 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,653 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/09/07 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/03 | ● | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/07/13 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/06/15 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,552 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/03/14 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/02/02 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/01/06 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/12/15 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/11/17 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/10/13 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/09/09 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,730 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/09/06 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/07/14 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,728 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/06/23 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/03/10 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,571 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/02/10 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,754 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/01/13 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/12/09 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,698 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/11/11 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,404 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/10/21 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/09/24 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/07/08 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/06/17 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/05/20 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,352 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/03/05 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/28 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/07 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,762 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/17 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/19 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/08 | ○ | 池永天志 六段 | 1,698 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/10 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,677 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/06 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,485 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/16 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/18 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,562 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/30 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/16 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/05 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,489 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/07 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,407 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/10 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,417 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,399 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/22 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/11 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/20 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/19 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,964 | 王位戦 予選 |
2023/08/10 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,456 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/11/03 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,757 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/10/06 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,730 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/22 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,809 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/04 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,682 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/08/27 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,845 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/07/29 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,585 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/21 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,330 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/10/17 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,807 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/24 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,506 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/06/13 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,994 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/04/15 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,842 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/03/20 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,616 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/03/09 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,727 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/02/20 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,991 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/01/10 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,648 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/12/20 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,717 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/11/19 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,808 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/10/23 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,799 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/13 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,466 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/27 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,846 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2024/02/05 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,783 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2023/06/02 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,955 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
2023/03/30 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,779 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2023/03/10 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,718 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2023/02/13 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,600 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/24 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,681 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/12/28 | ○ | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,585 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/26 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,567 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/12/23 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,846 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/11/29 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,644 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/09/08 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,813 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/02/03 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,678 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2019/11/22 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,705 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/04 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,482 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/11 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,914 | 棋王戦 挑戦者決定トーナメント |
2023/12/01 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,837 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2023/11/17 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,976 | 棋王戦 挑戦者決定トーナメント |
2023/10/02 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,935 | 棋王戦 挑戦者決定トーナメント |
2023/09/11 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,911 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2023/07/20 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,803 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2023/06/06 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/04/13 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,535 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/20 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,508 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/03 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,671 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/04/28 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,724 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/02/18 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,432 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/05/28 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,710 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/04/21 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,783 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/03/30 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,711 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/20 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,577 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/08/28 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,707 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2020/03/17 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,012 | 棋王戦 第4局 |
2020/03/01 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,014 | 棋王戦 第3局 |
2020/02/16 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,044 | 棋王戦 第2局 |
2020/02/01 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,040 | 棋王戦 第1局 |
2019/12/27 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,879 | 棋王戦 挑決二番勝負 |
2019/12/16 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,868 | 棋王戦 挑決二番勝負 |
2019/12/02 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,983 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2019/11/27 | ○ | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,842 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2019/10/21 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,783 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2019/09/24 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,844 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2019/08/15 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,764 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2019/06/04 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,823 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/05/01 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,986 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/03/26 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,735 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/14 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,547 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/12/25 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,514 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/28 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,824 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2024/01/15 | ○ | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,748 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2023/03/06 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,884 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2023/02/06 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,882 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2023/01/10 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,683 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2022/12/02 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,754 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/12/02 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,586 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/10/20 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,791 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/09/30 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,636 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/01/06 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,786 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/12/02 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,644 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/12/02 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,672 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/10/15 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,602 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/02/10 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,524 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,472 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/09/28 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,568 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/09/02 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,677 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/05 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,612 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/05 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,492 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/04/12 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,542 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2024/03/22 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,539 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/04/18 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,474 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/02/17 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,670 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/08/26 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,871 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2022/07/27 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,861 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2022/07/01 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,866 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2022/06/06 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,835 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/11 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,570 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/03/02 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,480 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/02/01 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,572 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/21 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,723 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/04/17 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,847 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/25 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,431 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/11 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,539 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/06 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,826 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2023/11/01 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,527 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/09/29 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,600 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/06/19 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,606 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/06/19 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,598 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,741 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/26 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,568 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/26 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,426 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/11/05 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,570 | 棋聖戦 二次試験 |
2021/08/06 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,743 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/06 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,744 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/08 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/08 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,633 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/28 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,757 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2020/11/25 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,677 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2020/07/08 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,727 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/08 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,870 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/27 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,560 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/27 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,634 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/02/22 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,811 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2019/11/01 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,474 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/01 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,651 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/07 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,558 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/07 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,549 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/14 | ● | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,528 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/07/04 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,594 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/22 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,480 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/09/28 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,675 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/15 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,559 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/29 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,569 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/29 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,571 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/28 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,832 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/06/29 | ○ | 遠藤正樹アマ | 1,528 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/02 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,680 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2023/04/04 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,631 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2023/03/07 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,530 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2022/09/02 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,691 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2022/01/25 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,457 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2021/08/11 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,713 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/02/11 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,603 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2021/01/14 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,484 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2020/09/14 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,714 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/13 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,456 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/13 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,739 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/21 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,761 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/05/15 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,767 | NHK杯 |
2022/02/22 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,723 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/22 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,536 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/22 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,430 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/06/20 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,790 | NHK杯 |
2021/02/18 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,750 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/18 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,525 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/18 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,665 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/10/04 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,784 | NHK杯 |
2020/08/09 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,597 | NHK杯 |
2019/01/29 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,739 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/07/16 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,704 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2019/06/26 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,617 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2019/06/26 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,636 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |