shogidata.info

阿部隆九段 : 成績詳細

阿部隆九段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/07真田圭一 八段1,511竜王戦5組 昇決
04/10伊奈祐介 七段1,487竜王戦5組 昇決
03/19藤本渚 五段1,782王座戦 二次予選
03/06青嶋未来 六段1,770順位戦B級2組
02/20有森浩三 八段1,407NHK杯 予選
02/14畠山鎮 八段1,547順位戦B級2組
02/08狩山幹生 四段1,638王将戦 一次予選
01/30村田顕弘 六段1,603棋王戦 予選
01/24井上慶太 九段1,545王座戦 二次予選
01/10松尾歩 八段1,751順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21狩山幹生 四段1,636竜王戦5組
12/13高見泰地 七段1,810順位戦B級2組
12/08丸山忠久 九段1,791叡王戦 予選
12/01西川和宏 六段1,658王位戦 予選
11/24森内俊之 九段1,766達人戦 準々決勝
11/15久保利明 九段1,709順位戦B級2組
11/10杉本昌隆 八段1,562棋聖戦 二次予選
10/31都成竜馬 七段1,776王位戦 予選
10/25北浜健介 八段1,604順位戦B級2組
10/12福崎文吾 九段1,288達人戦 予選
10/12藤原直哉 七段1,471達人戦 予選
10/05長沼洋 八段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/13阪口悟 六段1,569王位戦 予選
09/06飯島栄治 八段1,630順位戦B級2組
08/24森本才跳 四段1,521銀河戦 予選
08/21阪口悟 六段1,585朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17山本真也 六段1,407達人戦 予選
08/09佐々木慎 七段1,670順位戦B級2組
08/02谷川浩司 十七世名人1,662叡王戦 予選
07/19谷川浩司 十七世名人1,650順位戦B級2組
06/29石田直裕 五段1,653竜王戦5組 昇決
06/29渡辺和史 七段1,767銀河戦 Dブロック
06/21深浦康市 九段1,699順位戦B級2組
06/06日浦市郎 八段1,516竜王戦5組 昇決
03/24西田拓也 五段1,720棋王戦 予選
03/08阿久津主税 八段1,769順位戦B級2組
03/02井上慶太 九段1,593竜王戦5組
02/24古森悠太 五段1,610NHK杯 予選
02/24神崎健二 八段1,415NHK杯 予選
02/16神崎健二 八段1,420棋王戦 予選
02/08松尾歩 八段1,759順位戦B級2組
02/03澤田真吾 七段1,786王将戦 一次予選
01/27村山慈明 八段1,650王座戦 二次予選
01/11中川大輔 八段1,600順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20星野良生 五段1,575竜王戦5組
12/14増田康宏 八段1,826順位戦B級2組
11/16杉本昌隆 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
10/19行方尚史 九段1,723順位戦B級2組
10/12村山慈明 八段1,678棋聖戦 二次予選
09/21中村亮介 六段1,570王位戦 予選
09/13増田裕司 七段1,446朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/13徳田拳士 四段1,587朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07井上慶太 九段1,561順位戦B級2組
08/23南芳一 九段1,459銀河戦 予選
08/17飯島栄治 八段1,715順位戦B級2組
08/08大橋貴洸 七段1,836朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20藤井猛 九段1,672順位戦B級2組
07/13脇謙二 九段1,336叡王戦 予選
07/13久保利明 九段1,792叡王戦 予選
06/22村山慈明 八段1,682順位戦B級2組
06/21森内俊之 九段1,730銀河戦 Aブロック
05/24山本真也 六段1,403竜王戦5組 残決
03/11村田智弘 七段1,452竜王戦5組 昇決
03/01高崎一生 七段1,679順位戦B級2組
02/22折田翔吾 五段1,564NHK杯 予選
02/02中村修 九段1,595順位戦B級2組
01/27冨田誠也 五段1,621棋王戦 予選
01/19牧野光則 六段1,592王将戦 一次予選
01/12中村太地 八段1,735順位戦B級2組
01/07井上慶太 九段1,582竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/08鈴木大介 九段1,667順位戦B級2組
12/01澤田真吾 七段1,809王座戦 二次予選
11/10畠山鎮 八段1,601順位戦B級2組
10/27戸辺誠 七段1,715順位戦B級2組
09/29畠山鎮 八段1,613棋聖戦 二次予選
09/15増田康宏 八段1,792順位戦B級2組
08/26中田功 八段1,422朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17竹内雄悟 五段1,593銀河戦 予選
08/03千田翔太 八段1,825銀河戦 Cブロック
07/30谷川浩司 十七世名人1,642叡王戦 予選
07/21高野智史 六段1,709竜王戦5組 昇決
07/16西田拓也 五段1,738王位戦 予選
07/07井上慶太 九段1,575順位戦B級2組
07/01木村一基 九段1,858棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/09中田宏樹 九段1,563順位戦B級2組
06/08片上大輔 七段1,615銀河戦 Cブロック
06/01畠山鎮 八段1,618棋王戦 予選
05/27橋本崇載 八段1,675銀河戦
05/12大石直嗣 七段1,694順位戦 B級2組
05/06山本真也 六段1,421竜王戦5組 昇決
04/28村山慈明 八段1,709棋王戦 予選
04/14伊奈祐介 七段1,556竜王戦5組 昇決
04/01矢倉規広 七段1,536棋王戦 予選
03/23澤田真吾 七段1,784王座戦 二次予選
03/18上村亘 五段1,594竜王戦5組 昇決
03/10北浜健介 八段1,641順位戦B級2組
03/03都成竜馬 七段1,779王座戦 二次予選
02/17竹内雄悟 五段1,578NHK杯 予選
02/09鈴木大介 九段1,666順位戦B級2組
01/19平藤眞吾 七段1,558棋王戦 予選
01/13大石直嗣 七段1,731王座戦 二次予選
01/06谷川浩司 十七世名人1,707順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24竹内雄悟 五段1,613王将戦 一次予選
12/18久保利明 九段1,819棋聖戦 二次予選
12/09南芳一 九段1,442竜王戦5組
12/02澤田真吾 七段1,762王位戦 予選
11/26長沼洋 八段1,493棋聖戦 二次予選
11/11杉本昌隆 八段1,633順位戦B級2組
11/04谷川浩司 十七世名人1,696叡王戦 予選
10/28長沼洋 八段1,503王位戦 予選
10/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,629順位戦B級2組
10/07畠山鎮 八段1,628棋聖戦 二次予選
09/30中川大輔 八段1,548順位戦B級2組
09/09野月浩貴 八段1,633順位戦B級2組
09/01神崎健二 八段1,416銀河戦 予選
08/26牧野光則 六段1,607王位戦 予選
08/17田村康介 七段1,537竜王戦5組 昇決
08/05畠山成幸 八段1,486順位戦B級2組
07/15藤倉勇樹 五段1,472竜王戦5組 昇決
07/08佐々木慎 七段1,688順位戦B級2組
07/03村山慈明 八段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/24中村修 九段1,572順位戦B級2組
06/10杉本和陽 五段1,690竜王戦5組 昇決
05/07池永天志 六段1,665王将戦 一次予選
04/19千田翔太 八段1,894NHK杯
04/09中田功 八段1,502王将戦 一次予選
03/16藤井聡太 竜王名人1,977王座戦 二次予選
03/04畠山成幸 八段1,521王将戦 一次予選
02/25村田顕弘 六段1,548竜王戦5組
02/18都成竜馬 七段1,748NHK杯 予選
02/18西田拓也 五段1,693NHK杯 予選
02/18長沼洋 八段1,440NHK杯 予選
02/05橋本崇載 八段1,713順位戦B級2組
01/29村山慈明 八段1,738王座戦 二次予選
01/22中村太地 八段1,684順位戦B級2組
01/09村田智弘 七段1,511棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27中村亮介 六段1,613竜王戦5組
12/18丸山忠久 九段1,823順位戦B級2組
11/20山崎隆之 八段1,787王位戦 予選
11/13飯塚祐紀 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
11/08藤井聡太 竜王名人1,949棋聖戦 二次予選
10/30澤田真吾 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
10/24池永天志 六段1,609王位戦 予選
10/09金井恒太 六段1,595竜王戦5組
10/02戸辺誠 七段1,633順位戦B級2組
09/11村山慈明 八段1,798順位戦B級2組
09/06杉本昌隆 八段1,629王位戦 予選
08/30平藤眞吾 七段1,510朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/21窪田義行 七段1,578順位戦B級2組
08/13南芳一 九段1,508竜王戦5組 昇決
07/25安用寺孝功 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18竹内雄悟 五段1,646銀河戦 予選
07/10藤井猛 九段1,728順位戦B級2組
07/03上村亘 五段1,583竜王戦5組 昇決
06/28土佐浩司 八段1,326叡王戦 予選
06/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,855叡王戦 予選
06/12杉本昌隆 八段1,661順位戦B級2組
05/24渡辺正和 六段1,532竜王戦5組 昇決
05/21山崎隆之 八段1,813銀河戦 Cブロック
04/23中田宏樹 九段1,609銀河戦 Cブロック
03/26大橋貴洸 七段1,764棋王戦 予選
03/26青嶋未来 六段1,709銀河戦 Cブロック
03/13井上慶太 九段1,605順位戦B級2組
02/28大橋貴洸 七段1,757竜王戦5組
02/19有森浩三 八段1,481NHK杯 予選
02/19福崎文吾 九段1,384NHK杯 予選
02/13南芳一 九段1,516棋王戦 予選
02/06大石直嗣 七段1,710順位戦B級2組
01/25澤田真吾 七段1,730王将戦 一次予選
01/16永瀬拓矢 九段1,914順位戦B級2組
01/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,850王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20増田裕司 七段1,500竜王戦5組
12/05田村康介 七段1,535順位戦B級2組
11/14中村太地 八段1,787順位戦B級2組
11/07北浜健介 八段1,688朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/31大石直嗣 七段1,682王位戦 予選
10/24横山泰明 七段1,787順位戦B級2組
10/19南芳一 九段1,519棋聖戦 二次予選
10/04浦野真彦 八段1,430王位戦 予選
09/26鈴木大介 九段1,672順位戦B級2組
09/06宮本広志 五段1,604朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31窪田義行 七段1,611竜王戦5組 昇決
08/22北浜健介 八段1,698順位戦B級2組
08/09飯島栄治 八段1,632王将戦 二次予選
07/25泉正樹 八段1,471叡王戦 予選
07/18中田宏樹 九段1,630順位戦B級2組
07/12村田智弘 七段1,536銀河戦 予選
07/06都成竜馬 七段1,743王将戦 一次予選
06/13澤田真吾 七段1,749順位戦B級2組
05/24大橋貴洸 七段1,741王将戦 一次予選
05/17金井恒太 六段1,597竜王戦5組 昇決
05/08渡辺大夢 六段1,686銀河戦 Gブロック
04/18伊奈祐介 七段1,638王将戦 一次予選
04/06大橋貴洸 七段1,720棋王戦 予選
03/23星野良生 五段1,500王将戦 一次予選
03/07中村修 九段1,600順位戦B級2組
03/01藤井聡太 竜王名人1,829竜王戦5組
02/15桐山清澄 九段1,469NHK杯 予選
02/07先崎学 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
02/01谷川浩司 十七世名人1,712王座戦 二次予選
01/25竹内雄悟 五段1,570竜王戦5組
01/22西川和宏 六段1,596棋聖戦 二次予選
01/10野月浩貴 八段1,697順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13村山慈明 八段1,793順位戦B級2組
11/29井上慶太 九段1,565棋聖戦 二次予選
11/15戸辺誠 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
11/01中村修 九段1,606竜王戦4組 残決
10/18飯島栄治 八段1,651順位戦B級2組
10/11有森浩三 八段1,471王位戦 予選
10/03千田翔太 八段1,843棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/06佐々木慎 七段1,659順位戦B級2組
08/31広瀬章人 九段1,848叡王戦 予選
08/24藤原直哉 七段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16山崎隆之 八段1,836棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/02畠山成幸 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
07/20神崎健二 八段1,438銀河戦 予選
07/05中川大輔 八段1,528順位戦B級2組
06/15北浜健介 八段1,715棋王戦 予選
06/07大石直嗣 七段1,700順位戦B級2組
05/22広瀬章人 九段1,848王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/17山崎隆之 八段1,812王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/16山崎隆之 八段1,807銀河戦 Aブロック
05/09杉本昌隆 八段1,616棋王戦 予選
04/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,854王将戦 一次予選
04/20山本真也 六段1,517竜王戦4組 昇決
04/18森下卓 九段1,590銀河戦 Aブロック
04/14阿久津主税 八段1,812王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/31澤田真吾 七段1,794王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/16都成竜馬 七段1,618棋王戦 予選
03/08飯塚祐紀 八段1,618順位戦B級2組
03/03木村一基 九段1,832王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/21増田裕司 七段1,525棋王戦 予選
02/17矢倉規広 七段1,549NHK杯 予選
02/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,805NHK杯 予選
02/08田村康介 七段1,631順位戦B級2組
01/26菅井竜也 八段1,837王座戦 二次予選
01/20井上慶太 九段1,538竜王戦4組
01/11村山慈明 八段1,769順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28安用寺孝功 七段1,555王位戦 予選
12/14中村修 九段1,633順位戦B級2組
11/30中田功 八段1,561王位戦 予選
11/25稲葉陽 八段1,895朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15竹内雄悟 五段1,569王位戦 予選
11/09藤井猛 九段1,826順位戦B級2組
10/26畠山成幸 八段1,494棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19青野照市 九段1,524順位戦B級2組
10/12星野良生 五段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15井上慶太 九段1,537王位戦 予選
09/08船江恒平 七段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31野月浩貴 八段1,689順位戦B級2組
08/09中田功 八段1,556銀河戦 予選
07/20中田宏樹 九段1,579順位戦B級2組
07/08加藤桃子 女流四段1,240朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/29井上慶太 九段1,542順位戦B級2組
06/15稲葉陽 八段1,897叡王戦 予選
06/01窪田義行 七段1,572順位戦B級2組
05/12菅井竜也 八段1,849銀河戦 Hブロック
04/13鈴木大介 九段1,651竜王戦3組 昇決
04/05藤原直哉 七段1,501王将戦 一次予選
03/09澤田真吾 七段1,736順位戦B級2組
02/25山崎隆之 八段1,840王座戦 二次予選
02/17矢倉規広 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
02/10北浜健介 八段1,712順位戦B級2組
02/04増田裕司 七段1,538棋王戦 予選
01/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,849竜王戦3組
01/20森下卓 九段1,653順位戦B級2組
01/14井上慶太 九段1,564王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24高橋道雄 九段1,632順位戦B級2組
12/02牧野光則 六段1,640王位戦 予選
11/25山崎隆之 八段1,796棋聖戦 二次予選
11/11豊川孝弘 七段1,546順位戦B級2組
10/22西川慶二 八段1,342王位戦 予選
10/15安用寺孝功 七段1,545棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07中川大輔 八段1,593順位戦B級2組
09/30森下裕也アマ1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24鈴木大介 九段1,673順位戦B級2組
09/18小林裕士 八段1,633朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/10谷川浩司 十七世名人1,687王位戦 予選
09/02青野照市 九段1,491順位戦B級2組
08/11伊藤博文 七段1,400朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31稲葉陽 八段1,875王将戦 二次予選
07/21矢倉規広 七段1,590銀河戦 予選
07/17行方尚史 九段1,857叡王戦 予選
07/08島朗 九段1,551順位戦B級2組
07/03千田翔太 八段1,724王将戦 一次予選
06/18戸辺誠 七段1,736順位戦B級2組
05/12佐藤和俊 七段1,626竜王戦2組 昇決
05/01矢倉規広 七段1,607王将戦 一次予選
04/08有森浩三 八段1,544王将戦 一次予選
03/11先崎学 九段1,617順位戦B級2組
03/03藤原直哉 七段1,544王将戦 一次予選
02/27藤原直哉 七段1,533NHK杯 予選
02/27浦野真彦 八段1,474NHK杯 予選
02/18菅井竜也 八段1,866王座戦 二次予選
02/10豊島将之 九段1,932棋聖戦 二次予選
02/04高橋道雄 九段1,645順位戦B級2組
01/29増田裕司 七段1,518棋王戦 予選
01/22広瀬章人 九段1,875竜王戦2組
01/14安用寺孝功 七段1,588王座戦 二次予選
01/07田村康介 七段1,678順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24安用寺孝功 七段1,588順位戦B級2組
12/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,722棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12鈴木大介 九段1,687順位戦B級2組
10/30内藤國雄 九段1,340棋聖戦 二次予選
10/22畠山成幸 八段1,565順位戦B級2組
10/08大石直嗣 七段1,755王位戦 予選
10/01畠山鎮 八段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17佐々木慎 七段1,660順位戦B級2組
09/11久保利明 九段1,839王将戦 二次予選
09/02戸辺誠 七段1,718王将戦 二次予選
08/27森下卓 九段1,723順位戦B級2組
08/07西川和宏 六段1,616銀河戦 予選
07/31増田裕司 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31内藤國雄 九段1,347朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16中村修 九段1,631順位戦B級2組
06/24牧野光則 六段1,558王将戦 一次予選
06/11杉本昌隆 八段1,661順位戦B級2組
06/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,679王将戦 一次予選
05/20中村太地 八段1,821棋王戦 予選
05/11佐々木勇気 八段1,741NHK杯
05/02中田功 八段1,556王将戦 一次予選
03/24深浦康市 九段1,825竜王戦1組
03/20阪口悟 六段1,609棋王戦 予選
03/13泉正樹 八段1,516順位戦B級2組
02/25中田功 八段1,565NHK杯 予選
02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,528NHK杯 予選
02/13窪田義行 七段1,584順位戦B級2組
01/30山崎隆之 八段1,796竜王戦1組
01/23中田宏樹 九段1,639順位戦B級2組
01/16谷川浩司 十七世名人1,715王座戦 二次予選
01/07西川慶二 八段1,354棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18稲葉陽 八段1,825棋聖戦 二次予選
12/05野月浩貴 八段1,635順位戦B級2組
11/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,850王位戦 予選
11/14井上慶太 九段1,598順位戦B級2組
11/08桐山清澄 九段1,398棋聖戦 二次予選
10/31飯島栄治 八段1,731順位戦B級2組
10/10前田祐司 八段1,422王位戦 予選
10/01山崎隆之 八段1,784棋聖戦 二次予選
09/19南芳一 九段1,559順位戦B級2組
08/09澤田真吾 七段1,745銀河戦 予選
08/01安用寺孝功 七段1,618順位戦B級2組
07/17大石直嗣 七段1,729朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11北浜健介 八段1,717順位戦B級2組
06/13村山慈明 八段1,754順位戦B級2組
05/25松尾歩 八段1,784銀河戦 Dブロック
05/22大石直嗣 七段1,715王将戦 一次予選
05/15阿久津主税 八段1,764竜王戦1組 出決
04/27田村康介 七段1,653銀河戦 Dブロック
04/11神崎健二 八段1,516王将戦 一次予選
04/05三浦弘行 九段1,822竜王戦1組 出決
03/28澤田真吾 七段1,771棋王戦 予選
03/07窪田義行 七段1,664順位戦B級2組
02/26澤田真吾 七段1,757NHK杯 予選
02/20中村太地 八段1,799棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/13橋本崇載 八段1,766竜王戦1組
02/07田村康介 七段1,641順位戦B級2組
01/29神崎健二 八段1,524棋王戦 予選
01/23船江恒平 七段1,682棋聖戦 二次予選
01/15大石直嗣 七段1,737王座戦 二次予選
01/10戸辺誠 七段1,779順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13島朗 九段1,657順位戦B級2組
12/05畠山成幸 八段1,651王座戦 二次予選
11/22桐山清澄 九段1,432棋聖戦 二次予選
11/15豊川孝弘 七段1,558順位戦B級2組
11/06井上慶太 九段1,636王位戦 予選
10/04野月浩貴 八段1,636順位戦B級2組
09/27杉本昌隆 八段1,718棋聖戦 二次予選
09/19畠山成幸 八段1,661朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/13青野照市 九段1,496順位戦B級2組
09/05中田功 八段1,541王位戦 予選
08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,831朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09中川大輔 八段1,699順位戦B級2組
07/27森信雄 七段1,362銀河戦 予選
07/19泉正樹 八段1,491順位戦B級2組
07/11島本亮 五段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21先崎学 九段1,651順位戦B級2組
05/15森内俊之 九段1,807竜王戦1組 出決
04/11大石直嗣 七段1,668王将戦 一次予選
03/28高橋道雄 九段1,735竜王戦1組 出決
03/15澤田真吾 七段1,634棋王戦 予選
03/09田中寅彦 九段1,517順位戦B級2組
02/28小林裕士 八段1,684NHK杯 予選
02/28矢倉規広 七段1,609NHK杯 予選
02/09牧野光則 六段1,677棋王戦 予選
02/03桐山清澄 九段1,507順位戦B級2組
01/24郷田真隆 九段1,907竜王戦1組
01/13豊川孝弘 七段1,593順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/09北浜健介 八段1,687順位戦B級2組
12/02畠山鎮 八段1,684王座戦 二次予選
11/22谷川浩司 十七世名人1,743朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/22村田顕弘 六段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/11杉本昌隆 八段1,668順位戦B級2組
10/14伊奈祐介 七段1,569王位戦 予選
10/07畠山成幸 八段1,586順位戦B級2組
09/30阪口悟 六段1,579朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27山崎隆之 八段1,833棋聖戦 二次予選
09/09森下卓 九段1,687順位戦B級2組
08/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,812朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18横山大樹アマ1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/12稲葉陽 八段1,771王将戦 二次予選
08/05戸辺誠 七段1,800順位戦B級2組
08/01牧野光則 六段1,612銀河戦 予選
07/22堀口一史座 八段1,583順位戦B級2組
06/24山崎隆之 八段1,801王将戦 一次予選
06/17広瀬章人 九段1,830順位戦B級2組
06/07佐藤康光 九段1,885竜王戦1組 5決
05/17牧野光則 六段1,606王将戦 一次予選
05/12高橋道雄 九段1,758竜王戦1組
04/12田中魁秀 九段1,429王将戦 一次予選
03/29森下卓 九段1,658竜王戦1組
03/16渡辺正和 六段1,606王将戦 一次予選
03/04飯塚祐紀 八段1,683順位戦B級2組
02/24西川慶二 八段1,385NHK杯 予選
02/18田中寅彦 九段1,501順位戦B級2組
02/09郷田真隆 九段1,875棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/03渡辺正和 六段1,603棋王戦 予選
01/26村田顕弘 六段1,680王座戦 二次予選
01/20飯島栄治 八段1,772竜王戦1組
01/14神谷広志 八段1,566順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22畠山成幸 八段1,551棋聖戦 二次予選
12/10北浜健介 八段1,710順位戦B級2組
12/01安用寺孝功 七段1,633王座戦 二次予選
11/19森下卓 九段1,670順位戦B級2組
10/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,815棋聖戦 二次予選
10/15飯島栄治 八段1,767順位戦B級2組
09/17南芳一 九段1,584順位戦B級2組
09/02菅井竜也 八段1,556王位戦 予選
08/06窪田義行 七段1,708順位戦B級2組
08/02谷川浩司 十七世名人1,824王将戦 二次予選
07/22三浦弘行 九段1,812棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/16堀口一史座 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
07/12菅井竜也 八段1,538銀河戦 予選
07/06村田顕弘 六段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06神吉宏充1,437朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/28松尾歩 八段1,831棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/18安用寺孝功 七段1,638順位戦B級2組
06/14羽生善治 九段2,005竜王戦1組 3決
06/13伊藤真吾 六段1,552NHK杯
06/07有森浩三 八段1,571王将戦 一次予選
06/05野月浩貴 八段1,672銀河戦 Hブロック
04/27増田裕司 七段1,594王将戦 一次予選
04/15松尾歩 八段1,840竜王戦1組
03/31平藤眞吾 七段1,589王将戦 一次予選
03/12深浦康市 九段1,902順位戦B級1組
03/02稲葉陽 八段1,656棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/24森内俊之 九段1,848竜王戦1組
02/10森信雄 七段1,369王将戦 一次予選
02/05行方尚史 九段1,786順位戦B級1組
01/28鈴木大介 九段1,779竜王戦1組
01/21畠山成幸 八段1,563棋聖戦 二次予選
01/08屋敷伸之 九段1,714順位戦B級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/07真田圭一 八段1,511竜王戦5組 昇決
2024/04/10伊奈祐介 七段1,487竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/12/21狩山幹生 四段1,636竜王戦5組
2023/06/29石田直裕 五段1,653竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/06/06日浦市郎 八段1,516竜王戦5組 昇決
2023/03/02井上慶太 九段1,593竜王戦5組
2022/12/20星野良生 五段1,575竜王戦5組
2022/05/24山本真也 六段1,403竜王戦5組 残決
2022/03/11村田智弘 七段1,452竜王戦5組 昇決
2022/01/07井上慶太 九段1,582竜王戦5組
2021/07/21高野智史 六段1,709竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/05/06山本真也 六段1,421竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/04/14伊奈祐介 七段1,556竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/03/18上村亘 五段1,594竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/12/09南芳一 九段1,442竜王戦5組
2020/08/17田村康介 七段1,537竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/07/15藤倉勇樹 五段1,472竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/06/10杉本和陽 五段1,690竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/02/25村田顕弘 六段1,548竜王戦5組
2019/12/27中村亮介 六段1,613竜王戦5組
2019/10/09金井恒太 六段1,595竜王戦5組
2019/08/13南芳一 九段1,508竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/07/03上村亘 五段1,583竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/05/24渡辺正和 六段1,532竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/02/28大橋貴洸 七段1,757竜王戦5組
2018/12/20増田裕司 七段1,500竜王戦5組
2018/08/31窪田義行 七段1,611竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/05/17金井恒太 六段1,597竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/03/01藤井聡太 竜王名人1,829竜王戦5組
2018/01/25竹内雄悟 五段1,570竜王戦5組
2017/11/01中村修 九段1,606竜王戦4組 残決
2017/04/20山本真也 六段1,517竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/01/20井上慶太 九段1,538竜王戦4組
2016/04/13鈴木大介 九段1,651竜王戦3組 昇決
2016/01/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,849竜王戦3組
2015/05/12佐藤和俊 七段1,626竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/01/22広瀬章人 九段1,875竜王戦2組
2014/03/24深浦康市 九段1,825竜王戦1組
2014/01/30山崎隆之 八段1,796竜王戦1組
2013/05/15阿久津主税 八段1,764竜王戦1組 出決
2013/04/05三浦弘行 九段1,822竜王戦1組 出決
2013/02/13橋本崇載 八段1,766竜王戦1組
2012/05/15森内俊之 九段1,807竜王戦1組 出決
2012/03/28高橋道雄 九段1,735竜王戦1組 出決
2012/01/24郷田真隆 九段1,907竜王戦1組
2011/06/07佐藤康光 九段1,885竜王戦1組 5決
2011/05/12高橋道雄 九段1,758竜王戦1組
2011/03/29森下卓 九段1,658竜王戦1組
2011/01/20飯島栄治 八段1,772竜王戦1組
2010/06/14羽生善治 九段2,005竜王戦1組 3決
2010/04/15松尾歩 八段1,840竜王戦1組
2010/02/24森内俊之 九段1,848竜王戦1組
2010/01/28鈴木大介 九段1,779竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/06青嶋未来 六段1,770順位戦B級2組
2024/02/14畠山鎮 八段1,547順位戦B級2組
2024/01/10松尾歩 八段1,751順位戦B級2組
2023/12/13高見泰地 七段1,810順位戦B級2組
2023/11/15久保利明 九段1,709順位戦B級2組
2023/10/25北浜健介 八段1,604順位戦B級2組
2023/09/06飯島栄治 八段1,630順位戦B級2組
2023/08/09佐々木慎 七段1,670順位戦B級2組
2023/07/19谷川浩司 十七世名人1,650順位戦B級2組
2023/06/21深浦康市 九段1,699順位戦B級2組
2023/03/08阿久津主税 八段1,769順位戦B級2組
2023/02/08松尾歩 八段1,759順位戦B級2組
2023/01/11中川大輔 八段1,600順位戦B級2組
2022/12/14増田康宏 八段1,826順位戦B級2組
2022/11/16杉本昌隆 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
2022/10/19行方尚史 九段1,723順位戦B級2組
2022/09/07井上慶太 九段1,561順位戦B級2組
2022/08/17飯島栄治 八段1,715順位戦B級2組
2022/07/20藤井猛 九段1,672順位戦B級2組
2022/06/22村山慈明 八段1,682順位戦B級2組
2022/03/01高崎一生 七段1,679順位戦B級2組
2022/02/02中村修 九段1,595順位戦B級2組
2022/01/12中村太地 八段1,735順位戦B級2組
2021/12/08鈴木大介 九段1,667順位戦B級2組
2021/11/10畠山鎮 八段1,601順位戦B級2組
2021/10/27戸辺誠 七段1,715順位戦B級2組
2021/09/15増田康宏 八段1,792順位戦B級2組
2021/07/07井上慶太 九段1,575順位戦B級2組
2021/06/09中田宏樹 九段1,563順位戦B級2組
2021/05/12大石直嗣 七段1,694順位戦 B級2組
2021/03/10北浜健介 八段1,641順位戦B級2組
2021/02/09鈴木大介 九段1,666順位戦B級2組
2021/01/06谷川浩司 十七世名人1,707順位戦B級2組
2020/11/11杉本昌隆 八段1,633順位戦B級2組
2020/10/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,629順位戦B級2組
2020/09/30中川大輔 八段1,548順位戦B級2組
2020/09/09野月浩貴 八段1,633順位戦B級2組
2020/08/05畠山成幸 八段1,486順位戦B級2組
2020/07/08佐々木慎 七段1,688順位戦B級2組
2020/06/24中村修 九段1,572順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05橋本崇載 八段1,713順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22中村太地 八段1,684順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18丸山忠久 九段1,823順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13飯塚祐紀 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30澤田真吾 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
2019/10/02戸辺誠 七段1,633順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11村山慈明 八段1,798順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21窪田義行 七段1,578順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10藤井猛 九段1,728順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12杉本昌隆 八段1,661順位戦B級2組
2019/03/13井上慶太 九段1,605順位戦B級2組
2019/02/06大石直嗣 七段1,710順位戦B級2組
2019/01/16永瀬拓矢 九段1,914順位戦B級2組
2018/12/05田村康介 七段1,535順位戦B級2組
2018/11/14中村太地 八段1,787順位戦B級2組
2018/10/24横山泰明 七段1,787順位戦B級2組
2018/09/26鈴木大介 九段1,672順位戦B級2組
2018/08/22北浜健介 八段1,698順位戦B級2組
2018/07/18中田宏樹 九段1,630順位戦B級2組
2018/06/13澤田真吾 七段1,749順位戦B級2組
2018/03/07中村修 九段1,600順位戦B級2組
2018/02/07先崎学 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
2018/01/10野月浩貴 八段1,697順位戦B級2組
2017/12/13村山慈明 八段1,793順位戦B級2組
2017/11/15戸辺誠 七段1,705順位戦B級2組
2017/10/18飯島栄治 八段1,651順位戦B級2組
2017/09/06佐々木慎 七段1,659順位戦B級2組
2017/08/02畠山成幸 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
2017/07/05中川大輔 八段1,528順位戦B級2組
2017/06/07大石直嗣 七段1,700順位戦B級2組
2017/03/08飯塚祐紀 八段1,618順位戦B級2組
2017/02/08田村康介 七段1,631順位戦B級2組
2017/01/11村山慈明 八段1,769順位戦B級2組
2016/12/14中村修 九段1,633順位戦B級2組
2016/11/09藤井猛 九段1,826順位戦B級2組
2016/10/19青野照市 九段1,524順位戦B級2組
2016/08/31野月浩貴 八段1,689順位戦B級2組
2016/07/20中田宏樹 九段1,579順位戦B級2組
2016/06/29井上慶太 九段1,542順位戦B級2組
2016/06/01窪田義行 七段1,572順位戦B級2組
2016/03/09澤田真吾 七段1,736順位戦B級2組
2016/02/10北浜健介 八段1,712順位戦B級2組
2016/01/20森下卓 九段1,653順位戦B級2組
2015/12/24高橋道雄 九段1,632順位戦B級2組
2015/11/11豊川孝弘 七段1,546順位戦B級2組
2015/10/07中川大輔 八段1,593順位戦B級2組
2015/09/24鈴木大介 九段1,673順位戦B級2組
2015/09/02青野照市 九段1,491順位戦B級2組
2015/07/08島朗 九段1,551順位戦B級2組
2015/06/18戸辺誠 七段1,736順位戦B級2組
2015/03/11先崎学 九段1,617順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04高橋道雄 九段1,645順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07田村康介 七段1,678順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24安用寺孝功 七段1,588順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12鈴木大介 九段1,687順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22畠山成幸 八段1,565順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17佐々木慎 七段1,660順位戦B級2組
2014/08/27森下卓 九段1,723順位戦B級2組
2014/07/16中村修 九段1,631順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11杉本昌隆 八段1,661順位戦B級2組
2014/03/13泉正樹 八段1,516順位戦B級2組
2014/02/13窪田義行 七段1,584順位戦B級2組
2014/01/23中田宏樹 九段1,639順位戦B級2組
2013/12/05野月浩貴 八段1,635順位戦B級2組
2013/11/14井上慶太 九段1,598順位戦B級2組
2013/10/31飯島栄治 八段1,731順位戦B級2組
2013/09/19南芳一 九段1,559順位戦B級2組
2013/08/01安用寺孝功 七段1,618順位戦B級2組
2013/07/11北浜健介 八段1,717順位戦B級2組
2013/06/13村山慈明 八段1,754順位戦B級2組
2013/03/07窪田義行 七段1,664順位戦B級2組
2013/02/07田村康介 七段1,641順位戦B級2組
2013/01/10戸辺誠 七段1,779順位戦B級2組
2012/12/13島朗 九段1,657順位戦B級2組
2012/11/15豊川孝弘 七段1,558順位戦B級2組
2012/10/04野月浩貴 八段1,636順位戦B級2組
2012/09/13青野照市 九段1,496順位戦B級2組
2012/08/09中川大輔 八段1,699順位戦B級2組
2012/07/19泉正樹 八段1,491順位戦B級2組
2012/06/21先崎学 九段1,651順位戦B級2組
2012/03/09田中寅彦 九段1,517順位戦B級2組
2012/02/03桐山清澄 九段1,507順位戦B級2組
2012/01/13豊川孝弘 七段1,593順位戦B級2組
2011/12/09北浜健介 八段1,687順位戦B級2組
2011/11/11杉本昌隆 八段1,668順位戦B級2組
2011/10/07畠山成幸 八段1,586順位戦B級2組
2011/09/09森下卓 九段1,687順位戦B級2組
2011/08/05戸辺誠 七段1,800順位戦B級2組
2011/07/22堀口一史座 八段1,583順位戦B級2組
2011/06/17広瀬章人 九段1,830順位戦B級2組
2011/03/04飯塚祐紀 八段1,683順位戦B級2組
2011/02/18田中寅彦 九段1,501順位戦B級2組
2011/01/14神谷広志 八段1,566順位戦B級2組
2010/12/10北浜健介 八段1,710順位戦B級2組
2010/11/19森下卓 九段1,670順位戦B級2組
2010/10/15飯島栄治 八段1,767順位戦B級2組
2010/09/17南芳一 九段1,584順位戦B級2組
2010/08/06窪田義行 七段1,708順位戦B級2組
2010/07/16堀口一史座 八段1,627順位戦B級2組
2010/06/18安用寺孝功 七段1,638順位戦B級2組
2010/03/12深浦康市 九段1,902順位戦B級1組
2010/02/05行方尚史 九段1,786順位戦B級1組
2010/01/08屋敷伸之 九段1,714順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/01西川和宏 六段1,658王位戦 予選
2023/10/31都成竜馬 七段1,776王位戦 予選
2023/09/13阪口悟 六段1,569王位戦 予選
2022/09/21中村亮介 六段1,570王位戦 予選
2021/07/16西田拓也 五段1,738王位戦 予選
2020/12/02澤田真吾 七段1,762王位戦 予選
2020/10/28長沼洋 八段1,503王位戦 予選
2020/08/26牧野光則 六段1,607王位戦 予選
2019/11/20山崎隆之 八段1,787王位戦 予選
2019/10/24池永天志 六段1,609王位戦 予選
2019/09/06杉本昌隆 八段1,629王位戦 予選
2018/10/31大石直嗣 七段1,682王位戦 予選
2018/10/04浦野真彦 八段1,430王位戦 予選
2017/10/11有森浩三 八段1,471王位戦 予選
2017/05/22広瀬章人 九段1,848王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/05/17山崎隆之 八段1,812王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/04/14阿久津主税 八段1,812王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/03/31澤田真吾 七段1,794王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/03/03木村一基 九段1,832王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/12/28安用寺孝功 七段1,555王位戦 予選
2016/11/30中田功 八段1,561王位戦 予選
2016/11/15竹内雄悟 五段1,569王位戦 予選
2016/09/15井上慶太 九段1,537王位戦 予選
2015/12/02牧野光則 六段1,640王位戦 予選
2015/10/22西川慶二 八段1,342王位戦 予選
2015/09/10谷川浩司 十七世名人1,687王位戦 予選
2014/10/08大石直嗣 七段1,755王位戦 予選
2013/11/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,850王位戦 予選
2013/10/10前田祐司 八段1,422王位戦 予選
2012/11/06井上慶太 九段1,636王位戦 予選
2012/09/05中田功 八段1,541王位戦 予選
2011/10/14伊奈祐介 七段1,569王位戦 予選
2010/09/02菅井竜也 八段1,556王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/19藤本渚 五段1,782王座戦 二次予選
2024/01/24井上慶太 九段1,545王座戦 二次予選
2023/01/27村山慈明 八段1,650王座戦 二次予選
2021/12/01澤田真吾 七段1,809王座戦 二次予選
2021/03/23澤田真吾 七段1,784王座戦 二次予選
2021/03/03都成竜馬 七段1,779王座戦 二次予選
2021/01/13大石直嗣 七段1,731王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/16藤井聡太 竜王名人1,977王座戦 二次予選
2020/01/29村山慈明 八段1,738王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,850王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/01谷川浩司 十七世名人1,712王座戦 二次予選
2017/01/26菅井竜也 八段1,837王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/25山崎隆之 八段1,840王座戦 二次予選
2016/01/14井上慶太 九段1,564王座戦 二次予選
2015/02/18菅井竜也 八段1,866王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/14安用寺孝功 七段1,588王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/16谷川浩司 十七世名人1,715王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/15大石直嗣 七段1,737王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/05畠山成幸 八段1,651王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/02畠山鎮 八段1,684王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/26村田顕弘 六段1,680王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/01安用寺孝功 七段1,633王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/30村田顕弘 六段1,603棋王戦 予選
2023/03/24西田拓也 五段1,720棋王戦 予選
2023/02/16神崎健二 八段1,420棋王戦 予選
2022/01/27冨田誠也 五段1,621棋王戦 予選
2021/07/01木村一基 九段1,858棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/06/01畠山鎮 八段1,618棋王戦 予選
2021/04/28村山慈明 八段1,709棋王戦 予選
2021/04/01矢倉規広 七段1,536棋王戦 予選
2021/01/19平藤眞吾 七段1,558棋王戦 予選
2020/01/09村田智弘 七段1,511棋王戦 予選
2019/03/26大橋貴洸 七段1,764棋王戦 予選
2019/02/13南芳一 九段1,516棋王戦 予選
2018/04/06大橋貴洸 七段1,720棋王戦 予選
2017/10/03千田翔太 八段1,843棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/08/16山崎隆之 八段1,836棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/06/15北浜健介 八段1,715棋王戦 予選
2017/05/09杉本昌隆 八段1,616棋王戦 予選
2017/03/16都成竜馬 七段1,618棋王戦 予選
2017/02/21増田裕司 七段1,525棋王戦 予選
2016/02/04増田裕司 七段1,538棋王戦 予選
2015/01/29増田裕司 七段1,518棋王戦 予選
2014/05/20中村太地 八段1,821棋王戦 予選
2014/03/20阪口悟 六段1,609棋王戦 予選
2014/01/07西川慶二 八段1,354棋王戦 予選
2013/03/28澤田真吾 七段1,771棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29神崎健二 八段1,524棋王戦 予選
2012/03/15澤田真吾 七段1,634棋王戦 予選
2012/02/09牧野光則 六段1,677棋王戦 予選
2011/02/03渡辺正和 六段1,603棋王戦 予選
2010/07/22三浦弘行 九段1,812棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/06/28松尾歩 八段1,831棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/08丸山忠久 九段1,791叡王戦 予選
2023/08/02谷川浩司 十七世名人1,662叡王戦 予選
2022/07/13脇謙二 九段1,336叡王戦 予選
2022/07/13久保利明 九段1,792叡王戦 予選
2021/07/30谷川浩司 十七世名人1,642叡王戦 予選
2020/11/04谷川浩司 十七世名人1,696叡王戦 予選
2019/06/28土佐浩司 八段1,326叡王戦 予選
2019/06/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,855叡王戦 予選
2018/07/25泉正樹 八段1,471叡王戦 予選
2017/08/31広瀬章人 九段1,848叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15稲葉陽 八段1,897叡王戦 予選
2015/07/17行方尚史 九段1,857叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/08狩山幹生 四段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/03澤田真吾 七段1,786王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/19牧野光則 六段1,592王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/24竹内雄悟 五段1,613王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/07池永天志 六段1,665王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/09中田功 八段1,502王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/04畠山成幸 八段1,521王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/25澤田真吾 七段1,730王将戦 一次予選
2018/08/09飯島栄治 八段1,632王将戦 二次予選
2018/07/06都成竜馬 七段1,743王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/24大橋貴洸 七段1,741王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/18伊奈祐介 七段1,638王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/23星野良生 五段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/28斎藤慎太郎 八段1,854王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/05藤原直哉 七段1,501王将戦 一次予選
2015/07/31稲葉陽 八段1,875王将戦 二次予選
2015/07/03千田翔太 八段1,724王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/01矢倉規広 七段1,607王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/08有森浩三 八段1,544王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/03藤原直哉 七段1,544王将戦 一次予選
2014/09/11久保利明 九段1,839王将戦 二次予選
2014/09/02戸辺誠 七段1,718王将戦 二次予選
2014/06/24牧野光則 六段1,558王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/04斎藤慎太郎 八段1,679王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/02中田功 八段1,556王将戦 一次予選
2013/05/22大石直嗣 七段1,715王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/11神崎健二 八段1,516王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/11大石直嗣 七段1,668王将戦 一次予選
2011/08/12稲葉陽 八段1,771王将戦 二次予選
2011/06/24山崎隆之 八段1,801王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/17牧野光則 六段1,606王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/12田中魁秀 九段1,429王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/16渡辺正和 六段1,606王将戦 一次予選
2010/08/02谷川浩司 十七世名人1,824王将戦 二次予選
2010/06/07有森浩三 八段1,571王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/27増田裕司 七段1,594王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/31平藤眞吾 七段1,589王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/10森信雄 七段1,369王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/10杉本昌隆 八段1,562棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/10/12村山慈明 八段1,678棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/09/29畠山鎮 八段1,613棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/12/18久保利明 九段1,819棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/11/26長沼洋 八段1,493棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/10/07畠山鎮 八段1,628棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/08藤井聡太 竜王名人1,949棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/10/19南芳一 九段1,519棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/01/22西川和宏 六段1,596棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/11/29井上慶太 九段1,565棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/10/26畠山成幸 八段1,494棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/11/25山崎隆之 八段1,796棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/15安用寺孝功 七段1,545棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/02/10豊島将之 九段1,932棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/12/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,722棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/30内藤國雄 九段1,340棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/12/18稲葉陽 八段1,825棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/08桐山清澄 九段1,398棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/10/01山崎隆之 八段1,784棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/02/20中村太地 八段1,799棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/01/23船江恒平 七段1,682棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/11/22桐山清澄 九段1,432棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/09/27杉本昌隆 八段1,718棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/09/27山崎隆之 八段1,833棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/02/09郷田真隆 九段1,875棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/12/22畠山成幸 八段1,551棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/10/20谷川浩司 十七世名人1,815棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/03/02稲葉陽 八段1,656棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/01/21畠山成幸 八段1,563棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/05長沼洋 八段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/08/21阪口悟 六段1,585朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/13徳田拳士 四段1,587朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/13増田裕司 七段1,446朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/08大橋貴洸 七段1,836朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/26中田功 八段1,422朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/03村山慈明 八段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/30平藤眞吾 七段1,510朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/25安用寺孝功 七段1,560朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/07北浜健介 八段1,688朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/06宮本広志 五段1,604朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/24藤原直哉 七段1,536朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/25稲葉陽 八段1,895朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/10/12星野良生 五段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/08船江恒平 七段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/08加藤桃子 女流四段1,240朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/30森下裕也アマ1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/18小林裕士 八段1,633朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/11伊藤博文 七段1,400朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/01畠山鎮 八段1,689朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/31内藤國雄 九段1,347朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/31増田裕司 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17大石直嗣 七段1,729朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/19畠山成幸 八段1,661朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,831朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/11島本亮 五段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/11/22谷川浩司 十七世名人1,743朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/11/22村田顕弘 六段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/09/30阪口悟 六段1,579朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,812朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/18横山大樹アマ1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/06村田顕弘 六段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/06神吉宏充1,437朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/24森本才跳 四段1,521銀河戦 予選
2023/06/29渡辺和史 七段1,767銀河戦 Dブロック
2022/08/23南芳一 九段1,459銀河戦 予選
2022/06/21森内俊之 九段1,730銀河戦 Aブロック
2021/08/17竹内雄悟 五段1,593銀河戦 予選
2021/08/03千田翔太 八段1,825銀河戦 Cブロック
2021/06/08片上大輔 七段1,615銀河戦 Cブロック
2021/05/27橋本崇載 八段1,675銀河戦
2020/09/01神崎健二 八段1,416銀河戦 予選
2019/07/18竹内雄悟 五段1,646銀河戦 予選
2019/05/21山崎隆之 八段1,813銀河戦 Cブロック
2019/04/23中田宏樹 九段1,609銀河戦 Cブロック
2019/03/26青嶋未来 六段1,709銀河戦 Cブロック
2018/07/12村田智弘 七段1,536銀河戦 予選
2018/05/08渡辺大夢 六段1,686銀河戦 Gブロック
2017/07/20神崎健二 八段1,438銀河戦 予選
2017/05/16山崎隆之 八段1,807銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/04/18森下卓 九段1,590銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/08/09中田功 八段1,556銀河戦 予選
2016/05/12菅井竜也 八段1,849銀河戦 Hブロック
2015/07/21矢倉規広 七段1,590銀河戦 予選
2014/08/07西川和宏 六段1,616銀河戦 予選
2013/08/09澤田真吾 七段1,745銀河戦 予選
2013/05/25松尾歩 八段1,784銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/04/27田村康介 七段1,653銀河戦 Dブロック
2012/07/27森信雄 七段1,362銀河戦 予選
2011/08/01牧野光則 六段1,612銀河戦 予選
2010/07/12菅井竜也 八段1,538銀河戦 予選
2010/06/05野月浩貴 八段1,672銀河戦 Hブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20有森浩三 八段1,407NHK杯 予選
2023/02/24古森悠太 五段1,610NHK杯 予選
2023/02/24神崎健二 八段1,415NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22折田翔吾 五段1,564NHK杯 予選
2021/02/17竹内雄悟 五段1,578NHK杯 予選
2020/04/19千田翔太 八段1,894NHK杯
2020/02/18都成竜馬 七段1,748NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18長沼洋 八段1,440NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18西田拓也 五段1,693NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19有森浩三 八段1,481NHK杯 予選
2019/02/19福崎文吾 九段1,384NHK杯 予選
2018/02/15桐山清澄 九段1,469NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,805NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17矢倉規広 七段1,549NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17矢倉規広 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27藤原直哉 七段1,533NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27浦野真彦 八段1,474NHK杯 予選
2014/05/11佐々木勇気 八段1,741NHK杯
2014/02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,528NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25中田功 八段1,565NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26澤田真吾 七段1,757NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28小林裕士 八段1,684NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28矢倉規広 七段1,609NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24西川慶二 八段1,385NHK杯 予選
2010/06/13伊藤真吾 六段1,552NHK杯

阿部隆九段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)